Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/03/2019
CSIYH*/4* XXVII Sunshine Tour (IV), Montenmedio (Cádiz)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,10 m A1 (A) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jesprit H S 0
  Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al Zinedine 0
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Lightning TW 0
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Converse 0
  Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Balou Star De Walyro 0
  Lucy Warren (Gbr) Jerez 0
  Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Jaromyr 0
  Holly Matthews (Gbr) Oscar Van't Boschveld 0
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Perigueux's Boy 0
  Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Jacob TN 0
  Patricia Segura (Esp) Epic 0
  James Wilson (Gbr) Floranche Z 0
  Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Quimi Del Maset 0
  Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) BP Braveheart 0
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Janeiro 0
  Laura Junquera Bedia (Esp) K2 Del Amor 5 22 0
  Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Edea Du Figuier 0
18º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Agr Cristalino 4
  Patricia Segura (Esp) Epatant Star 4
  Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Indira Hero De Septon 4
  Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cache Coeur 4
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Excellent Friend 4
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Intense Royal Z 4
  Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Cobellino F Z 4
  Robin Bril (Hol) Jacky Chan 4
  Gennaro De Pace (Ita) Amarado 4
  Dominique Joassin (Bel) Dame De Coeur 4
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Page De Quijas 4
29º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Auralis De Eros 5
  Louis Simmons (Gbr) Olotto Van De Peerdebos 5
  Louis Simmons (Gbr) Elixir Du Paradis 5
32º Ellie Archdeacon (Gbr) Tinus Van De Laarse Heide Z 6
33º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Calisey TW 9
34º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Dynamite TW 10
35º William Rekert (Gbr) Ant Man TW 16
36º Inge Carton (Bel) Electrique Van Het Cauterhof Z E
  Antonio Jose Niño Martínez (Esp) Querubin De Valdespino E
  Prueba Nº02 5 Años 1,10 m A1 (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) EA De Casavieja 0
  William Rekert (Gbr) Can Can Z 0
  Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Jasper 0
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Silver Needle 0
  Stephanie Andries (Bel) Oh My Star Van Strytem 0
  Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) James Reuvekamps 0
  Laura Robinson (Gbr) Olina Van De Noordheuvel 0
  Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Izoard Du Houssoit 0
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Olympus Van De Peerdeblook 0
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Agr Troublemaker 0
  Darragh Ryan (Irl) Ekstra MF 0
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Ezilis Du Mesnil 0
  Dominique Joassin (Bel) Inlove 0
  Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Julia De Nela 0
  Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Julius Caesar V S 0
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Conchacco 0
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Orchis VD Donkhoeve 0
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Obabelute-M 0
  Frida Berggren (Sue) Dreamboy Z 0
  Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Cooper Guy 0
  William Rekert (Gbr) Sharpie TW 0
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Joly-Fleur T V 0
  David McPherson (Gbr) Jordi-Zavall 0
  Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Scoop De Septon Z 0
25º Mercedes San Roman Mateos (Esp) Carioca 2C 1
26º Inge Carton (Bel) Eyecatcher BB Z 4
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Just Top De Septon Z 4
  Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Oklahoma Odeveld 4
  Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Just Blue RV 4
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Stakia-L 4
  Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Bp Goldie 4
  Cressy Neads (Gbr) Alia 4
  Robin Bril (Hol) Oliver River 4
  Patricia Segura (Esp) Esprit Du Grippel 4
  Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Guinea 24 99 4
36º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Ohara Van Orti 5
  Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Zambrini 5
38º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Severnaya 6
39º Gwendoline van Dievoet (Bel) Papaoutai Cityhorse Z 8
  Kellie Allen (Irl) BP ST Patrick 8
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Ventje Van De Tojopehoeve Z 8
  Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Diamantta DC 8
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Pago De Quijas 8
44º Elisha Simmons (Gbr) Orobi Van Het Eelshof 9
45º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Jevenda 10
  Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Cabinda EB Z 10
47º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Diamante Dc 11
48º Macarena Gutierrez Ortega (Esp) Kalantaire De Go 12
  Prueba Nº03 6 Años 1,20 m A1 (A) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Istinov 0
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Nikias Vd Bisschop 0
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Duva 38 0
  Julie Welles (Usa) Coronado Beach 0
  Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Dubai Une Prince 0
  Ismael García Roque (Esp) Action Man Z 0
  David McPherson (Gbr) No-Comment De Septon 0
  Darragh Ryan (Irl) Calmanda 3 0
  Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP 0
  Cressy Neads (Gbr) Amazone Narko Z 0
  Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Daylight VH Maressahof Z 0
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Illinois VLS 0
  Gaj Riossa (Slo) Connery 0
  Brian Cassidy (Irl) I'M One In Emilion MFS 0
  Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Imette 0
  Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Dorie Du Mazet 0
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Just Call Me May 0
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Nashville Hero 0
  Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Celine De Mies 0
  Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Message Me TW 0
  Richard Howley (Irl) Lanyon PS 0
  Julie Welles (Usa) Gabbani 3 0
  Ismael García Roque (Esp) Django Du Lys 0
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Itamorkus 0
  Jake Saywell (Gbr) Irmette Balia PJ 0
  Ross Mulholland (Irl) A N Cassius 0
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Beetlejuice 0
  Brian Cassidy (Irl) Mademoiselle Du Rouet 0
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Celios Z 0
  Greg Broderick (Irl) Bitcoin 0
  Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Codexoon 0
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Promise Z 0
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Viento De Capellán 0
34º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Agr Smollest 1
  Felipe Amaral (Bra) New York Z 1
36º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Donatella Du Landel 4
  Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Hermione Del Beiro 4
  Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Nina 4
  Efe Siyahi (Tur) Iron Lady HX 4
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Iniesta V 4
  Patricia Segura (Esp) Jackpot 4
  Isheau Wong (Tpe) I-Wong 4
  Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al De Ana 4
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Dundee Z 4
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Oasis De Quijas 4
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Houlahop De Septon 4
  Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Cubalibre Dei Basini 4
48º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Jana Eqd 5
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Nemo De Sauco 5
50º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Spice Girl TW 6
51º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Cocaine Z 8
  Yves Houtackers (Hol) Itina 8
53º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Sacino 15
  Prueba Nº04 6 Años 1,20 m A1 (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Ole De Quijas 0
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) I Am Minka 0
  William Rekert (Gbr) Diakalou PS 0
  Tomás Couve (Chi) D' Yquem Batilly 0
  Stephanie Andries (Bel) Mystic Lady 0
  Ismael García Roque (Esp) Intermezzo 0
  Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Merlins Montana 0
  Alexa Larkin (Ita) Nic Nac Quality 0
  Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Do It Easy 0
  Sofia Fast (Sue) Carcorde M&M 0
  Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Darkside Desir 0
  Luca Moneta (Ita) De La Vie 0
  Laura Klaphake (Ale) Diachacca Rouge 0
  Charlotte Geddes (Gbr) Iv Willem 0
  Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Crixus Hs 0
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Lolitha 0
  Marcel Marschall (Ale) Kate 22 0
  Sandra Fransson (Sue) Chattanooga S H 0
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) It's Buitenzorg 0
  Pascal Fatien (Fra) Baccary 0
  Stephanie Falisse (Bel) Digee Cool 0
  Marcus Westergren (Sue) Cayton 0
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Delice De Grainville 0
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Scenorrado VD Hunters Z 0
  Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Lolli Pop 0
  Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Glamour Girl 0
  Laura Robinson (Gbr) Isba Caps 0
  Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) IL Divo SW 0
  Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Stardom 0
  Isheau Wong (Tpe) I Mose VLS 0
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Concertino de Mies 0
  Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Darjeeling Desir 0
  Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Cobalt Coco 0
  Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Iris 0
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Joker Star 0
  Darragh Ryan (Irl) Zilenzia 0
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Top Hat Des Desig 0
  Greg Broderick (Irl) Clark 0
39º Camilo Robayo (Col) Spinoza 4
  Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Insigne S 4
  Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Nelleke-M 4
  Samantha Elisabeth Kettle (Gbr) Nokia Van De Kakebeek 4
  Jay Halim (Gbr) Iryolga R-E 4
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Sunset Shine Z 4
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Invictus 4
  Gaj Riossa (Slo) White Rose 4
47º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Celesta Vd Helle Z 8
  Borja García Palacios (Esp) Darios De Vesquerie 8
49º Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Iscayo 9
50º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Indira- Linda FH 12
51º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Filipo 14 14
52º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Indy 17
53º Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Inzell V D O 18
  Prueba Nº05 7 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Gotham City Pl 0 - 30,23
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Corragio 0 - 32,44
Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Hero 0 - 33,88
Miles Pearson (Gbr) Handsome 0 - 35,21
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart-Third 0 - 35,57
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Forest Quality 0 - 35,67
Je Taime Aredis 0 - 36,06
Holly Miller (Gbr) Arbitrage 0 - 36,19
Jay Halim (Gbr) Impossible II Z 0 - 36,64
10º Katty King (Bra) Heartbeat Vdw 0 - 36,69
11º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cash Du Rozel 0 - 37
12º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cashmire 0 - 37,17
13º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Hoxynula-N 0 - 37,3
14º Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Hollywood 0 - 37,4
15º David McPherson (Gbr) Mylord Les Hauts Z 0 - 37,48
16º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) Cipolliniond Life Z 0 - 37,96
17º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Heavenly W 0 - 38,11
18º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Genepi Des Mansart 0 - 38,19
19º Harry Charles (Gbr) Exexel 0 - 38,44
20º Kim Bril (Hol) Hutchinson 0 - 38,62
21º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Hinde M 0 - 38,98
22º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Absolutely Kingmar Z 0 - 39,04
23º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Belina 0 - 39,32
24º James Davenport (Gbr) One Inch Punch 0 - 39,65
25º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Cadenz 0 - 39,69
26º Kellie Allen (Irl) J' Adore Flamenco 0 - 39,74
27º Tom Martens (Hol) Milano 0 - 40,55
28º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Toyger 0 - 40,68
29º Patricia Guery (Bel) Margriet De Mariposa 0 - 41,16
30º David McPherson (Gbr) Carl-Heinz B 0 - 41,53
31º Trevor Breen (Irl) Donvier 0 - 41,86
32º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Conlin S 1 - 45,38
33º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Muse De Bourguignon 1 - 46,18
34º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Drago G S 4 - 30,31
35º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Gotha De Baudignies 4 - 34,44
36º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Miss Belgium 111 4 - 35,93
37º Aly El Naggar (Egy) Adrastos Z 4 - 37,3
38º Camilo Robayo (Col) C No More 4 - 40,71
39º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Hannibal 4 - 40,93
40º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) All That Glitters TH 4 - 40,96
41º Frida Berggren (Sue) Henson 5 - 39,87
42º Koki Saito (Jpn) Sandilot PS 5 - 44,56
43º Emeric George (Fra) Chicago Du Ru 5 - 44,58
44º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Gina 135 8 - 37,04
45º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Kahl Drogo De Walyro 8 - 42,21
46º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton Sc 8 - 42,8
47º Marco Viviani (Ita) Moser Van 'T Verahof 10 - 46,25
  Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Handy Man R
48º Molly Hay (Usa) My Uno Des Pouplis E
  Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Lugano Ir E
  Nick Rademaker (Hol) Come On Semilly 13 - 42,56
49º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Balubette Del Beiro 16 - 39,59
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,30 m (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jerome Guery (Bel) Massimo 0 - 29,26
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Mylady Van 'T Meulenhof 0 - 34,56
Patricia Segura (Esp) Champs D 'OR 0 - 34,62
Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Le Petit Amour 0 - 35
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Calypso Des Matis 0 - 35,39
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Cornettina Du Paradis 0 - 35,9
Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Gugano Del Beiro 0 - 35,96
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Maria Bonita 0 - 36,68
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Holisca 0 - 36,73
10º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 0 - 36,95
11º Richard Barton (Gbr) Be Cool Harry 0 - 37,24
12º Emeric George (Fra) Inalho Del Amor 0 - 37,29
13º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Ikaros 0 - 37,39
14º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Happiness DK Z 0 - 37,48
15º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 0 - 37,49
16º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Mary Whiskys 0 - 37,51
17º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Halifax W 0 - 37,84
18º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Crossbar Melloni 0 - 37,94
19º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Atlantik 0 - 38,16
20º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Touch Of Class 0 - 38,18
21º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Hunter 0 - 38,45
22º Liz Bates (Can) Coach 11 0 - 38,68
23º Tomás Couve (Chi) Carignan Villeclare 0 - 38,89
24º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Zinedine Zidane Z 0 - 39,47
25º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Kinmar Agalux 0 - 39,78
26º Robin Bril (Hol) Hector Van Het Posthuys 0 - 41,13
27º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca 1 - 45,38
28º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Hakuna 4 - 32,42
29º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Prosperous K 4 - 34,81
30º Julie Welles (Usa) Crocus La Sillardiere 4 - 36,17
31º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Puma 4 - 36,36
32º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Alfredo 4 - 36,56
33º Max Routledge (Gbr) Mademoiselle-A 4 - 36,7
34º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Hollands Next Top Model 4 - 36,91
35º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Lacalito 2 4 - 37,14
36º Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Norte De Quijas 4 - 37,26
37º Camilo Robayo (Col) Steve-O 4 - 37,83
38º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Hollyday VLS 4 - 39,53
39º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 4 - 40,34
40º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Trakadon 4 - 41,09
41º David McPherson (Gbr) Order By Post 4 - 41,57
42º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Hera De Landetta II 4 - 42,3
43º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Hardessa 5 - 46,39
44º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Mendocino 6 - 48,92
45º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Caporal D'Elle 8 - 38,42
46º Kellie Allen (Irl) Pasquinelle 8 - 39
47º Frida Berggren (Sue) Highlander 8 - 42,96
48º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Homme 10 - 50,5
49º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Cancari V Z 12 - 40,26
50º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Homey 14 - 38,61
51º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Chanintendra PS 15 - 42,05
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dominique Joassin (Bel) Dame De Coeur 0 - 21,13
Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Oklahoma Odeveld 0 - 23,33
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Obabelute-M 0 - 23,69
Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cache Coeur 0 - 24,25
William Rekert (Gbr) Can Can Z 0 - 25,12
Patricia Segura (Esp) Epic 0 - 25,44
Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Jaromyr 0 - 26,15
Patricia Segura (Esp) Epatant Star 0 - 26,27
Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Excellent Friend 0 - 26,72
10º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Intense Royal Z 0 - 26,76
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Balou Star De Walyro 0 - 27,07
12º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) James Reuvekamps 0 - 27,31
13º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Perigueux's Boy 0 - 27,37
14º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Indira Hero De Septon 0 - 27,53
  Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Edea Du Figuier 0 - 27,53
16º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Izoard Du Houssoit 0 - 27,62
17º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al Zinedine 0 - 27,81
18º Inge Carton (Bel) Electrique Van Het Cauterhof Z 0 - 28,85
19º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jesprit H S 0 - 29,14
20º Kellie Allen (Irl) BP ST Patrick 0 - 29,15
21º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Agr Cristalino 0 - 29,39
22º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Converse 0 - 29,77
23º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Severnaya 0 - 29,8
24º Robin Bril (Hol) Jacky Chan 0 - 29,97
25º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Just Top De Septon Z 0 - 30,01
26º Amy Graham (Aus) Ombre De Quidam DKS 0 - 30,4
27º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Jacob TN 0 - 30,57
28º James Wilson (Gbr) Floranche Z 0 - 30,69
29º Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Jasper 0 - 30,91
30º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Elixir Du Paradis 0 - 31,14
31º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Calisey TW 0 - 31,21
32º Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Jarmensina VDM 0 - 31,52
33º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Auralis De Eros 0 - 32,13
34º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Page De Quijas 4 - 21,85
35º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega (Esp) Kalantaire De Go 4 - 30,06
36º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) BP Braveheart 4 - 32,56
37º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Jevenda 4 - 33,85
38º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Dynamite TW 5 - 32,57
39º Gwendoline van Dievoet (Bel) Papaoutai Cityhorse Z 8 - 26,14
40º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Olympus Van De Peerdeblook 10 - 42,05
41º William Rekert (Gbr) Ant Man TW 12 - 34,5
42º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Diamante Dc E
  Prueba Nº08 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
William Rekert (Gbr) Sharpie TW 0 - 24,16
Frida Berggren (Sue) Dreamboy Z 0 - 25,07
Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Guinea 24 99 0 - 26,13
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Pago De Quijas 0 - 26,17
Patricia Segura (Esp) Esprit Du Grippel 0 - 26,62
Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Cobellino F Z 0 - 27,84
David McPherson (Gbr) Jordi-Zavall 0 - 28,06
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Scoop De Septon Z 0 - 28,19
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) EA De Casavieja 0 - 28,45
10º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Cabinda EB Z 0 - 28,88
11º Laura Junquera Bedia (Esp) K2 Del Amor 5 22 0 - 29,03
12º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Silver Needle 0 - 29,36
13º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Orchis VD Donkhoeve 0 - 29,5
14º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Zambrini 0 - 29,53
15º Kellie Allen (Irl) Jorado 0 - 29,72
16º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Olina Van De Noordheuvel 0 - 30,05
17º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Agr Troublemaker 0 - 30,6
18º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Just Blue RV 0 - 30,63
19º Gennaro De Pace (Ita) Amarado 0 - 30,83
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Julia De Nela 0 - 31,23
21º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Ezilis Du Mesnil 0 - 31,24
22º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Ventje Van De Tojopehoeve Z 0 - 31,9
23º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Conchacco 0 - 32,12
24º Elisha Simmons (Gbr) Orobi Van Het Eelshof 4 - 30,36
25º Robin Bril (Hol) Oliver River 4 - 30,49
26º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Jerez 4 - 30,82
27º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Bp Goldie 4 - 30,87
28º Inge Carton (Bel) Eyecatcher BB Z 4 - 30,92
29º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Oh My Star Van Strytem 4 - 33,25
30º Ellie Archdeacon (Gbr) Tinus Van De Laarse Heide Z 5 - 31,18
31º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Quimi Del Maset 7 - 28,39
32º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Inlove 8 - 27,7
33º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Stakia-L 8 - 29,25
34º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Olotto Van De Peerdebos 9 - 37,07
35º Mercedes San Roman Mateos (Esp) Carioca 2C E
  Prueba Nº09 6 Años 1,20 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Lolli Pop 0 - 32,24
Nathan Bull (Gbr) Celesta Vd Helle Z 0 - 32,58
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Istinov 0 - 33
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Irmette Balia PJ 0 - 35,54
Sandra Fransson (Sue) Chattanooga S H 0 - 35,72
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Donatella Du Landel 0 - 35,85
Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Hermione Del Beiro 0 - 36,2
Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Celine De Mies 0 - 36,27
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Daylight VH Maressahof Z 0 - 36,67
10º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Nikias Vd Bisschop 0 - 36,96
11º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Connery 0 - 37,19
12º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Delice De Grainville 0 - 37,2
13º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) I Am Minka 0 - 37,69
14º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Imette 0 - 37,79
15º Isheau Wong (Tpe) I Mose VLS 0 - 37,9
16º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Iniesta V 0 - 38,03
17º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Insigne S 0 - 38,85
18º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Lolitha 0 - 38,9
19º David McPherson (Gbr) No-Comment De Septon 0 - 39,02
20º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Nic Nac Quality 0 - 39,21
21º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Beetlejuice 0 - 39,29
22º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Nashville Hero 0 - 39,45
23º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Duva 38 0 - 39,62
24º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Crixus Hs 0 - 39,72
25º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Message Me TW 0 - 39,96
26º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Amazone Narko Z 0 - 40,97
27º Marcus Westergren (Sue) Cayton 0 - 42,45
28º Camilo Robayo (Col) Spinoza 0 - 42,65
29º Roelof Bril (Hol) Invictus 0 - 42,74
30º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Nelleke-M 0 - 44,07
31º Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Darjeeling Desir 4 - 34,06
32º Stephanie Falisse (Bel) Digee Cool 4 - 36,22
33º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP 4 - 36,8
34º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Cocaine Z 4 - 36,92
35º Charlotte Geddes (Gbr) Iv Willem 4 - 37,15
36º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Houlahop De Septon 4 - 37,78
37º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Nina 4 - 38,65
38º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Illinois VLS 4 - 38,88
39º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Merlins Montana 4 - 40
40º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Action Man Z 4 - 40,05
41º Jay Halim (Gbr) Iryolga R-E 4 - 40,15
42º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Celios Z 4 - 40,18
43º Julie Welles (Usa) Gabbani 3 4 - 40,93
44º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Mystic Lady 4 - 41,65
45º Patricia Segura (Esp) Jackpot 6 - 50,37
46º Pascal Fatien (Fra) Baccary 12 - 38,94
47º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Jana Eqd 12 - 39,68
48º Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Cubalibre Dei Basini 12 - 41,22
49º Brian Cassidy (Irl) I'M One In Emilion MFS 13 - 46,83
50º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Nemo De Sauco R
  Samantha Elisabeth Kettle (Gbr) Nokia Van De Kakebeek R
52º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Diabolo Des Loges E
  Prueba Nº10 6 Años 1,20 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Just Call Me May 0 - 31,68
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Sunset Shine Z 0 - 32,57
Greg Broderick (Irl) Clark 0 - 33,44
William Rekert (Gbr) Diakalou PS 0 - 33,6
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Viento De Capellán 0 - 34,03
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Diachacca Rouge 0 - 34,8
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Cobalt Coco 0 - 34,88
  Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al De Ana 0 - 34,88
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Dubai Une Prince 0 - 35,32
10º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Iron Lady HX 0 - 35,33
11º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Indira- Linda FH 0 - 35,45
12º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Itina 0 - 35,54
13º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Kate 22 0 - 36,1
14º Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Darkside Desir 0 - 36,89
15º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) IL Divo SW 0 - 37,39
16º Sofia Fast (Sue) Carcorde M&M 0 - 37,54
17º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Scenorrado VD Hunters Z 0 - 37,62
18º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Agr Smollest 0 - 37,82
19º Gaj Riossa (Slo) White Rose 0 - 38,64
20º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Isba Caps 0 - 38,78
21º Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Do It Easy 0 - 38,83
22º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Mademoiselle Du Rouet 0 - 39,06
23º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Django Du Lys 0 - 39,23
24º Tomás Couve (Chi) D' Yquem Batilly 0 - 39,31
25º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Ole De Quijas 0 - 40,87
26º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Dundee Z 0 - 41,51
27º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Top Hat Des Desig 0 - 41,99
28º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Stardom 0 - 43,29
29º Misti Cassar (Usa) Docki Du Mesnildot 4 - 34,94
30º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) It's Buitenzorg 4 - 40,08
31º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Sacino 4 - 40,5
32º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Promise Z 4 - 40,64
33º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Joker Star 4 - 40,98
34º Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Iscayo 4 - 41,24
35º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Itamorkus 4 - 41,44
36º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Spice Girl TW 4 - 44,84
37º Felipe Amaral (Bra) New York Z 5 - 46,37
38º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Dorie Du Mazet 8 - 29,2
39º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Iris 8 - 35,2
40º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Glamour Girl 8 - 39,45
41º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Indy 9 - 45,2
42º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Filipo 14 12 - 36,18
43º Erwin Hesse (Ale) No Wonder 4 12 - 39,66
44º Richard Howley (Irl) Lanyon PS 13 - 44,4
45º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Dolly Mixture TW 13 - 45,35
46º Borja García Palacios (Esp) Darios De Vesquerie 18 - 41,79
47º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Oasis De Quijas R
  Prueba Nº11 7 Años 1,30 m A2 (A) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jerome Guery (Bel) Massimo 0 - 60,87
Antonia Andersson (Sue) Miss Belgium 111 0 - 64,9
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Cadenz 0 - 65,99
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Conlin S 0 - 67,09
Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Hero 0 - 67,13
Molly Hay (Usa) My Uno Des Pouplis 0 - 67,97
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cash Du Rozel 0 - 69,35
Alison Barton (Gbr) Je Taime Aredis 0 - 70,6
Yves Houtackers (Hol) Zinedine Zidane Z 0 - 70,76
10º Aly El Naggar (Egy) Adrastos Z 0 - 71,01
11º David McPherson (Gbr) Mylord Les Hauts Z 0 - 71,33
12º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Gina 135 0 - 71,4
13º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Lacalito 2 0 - 72,35
14º Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Hollywood 0 - 72,47
15º David McPherson (Gbr) Carl-Heinz B 0 - 72,82
16º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Genepi Des Mansart 0 - 72,98
17º Harry Charles (Gbr) Exexel 0 - 73,35
18º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Happiness DK Z 0 - 74,19
19º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 0 - 75,32
20º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) Cipolliniond Life Z 0 - 75,92
21º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Heavenly W 0 - 76,1
22º Trevor Breen (Irl) Donvier 0 - 76,76
23º Kim Bril (Hol) Hutchinson 0 - 77,07
24º Richard Howley (Irl) Gemstone 1 - 81,97
25º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Gotha De Baudignies 4 - 66,64
26º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Gotham City Pl 4 - 66,89
27º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cashmire 4 - 72,22
28º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Drago G S 4 - 72,4
29º Holly Miller (Gbr) Arbitrage 4 - 72,78
30º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Belina 4 - 73
31º Misti Cassar (Usa) Canail Du Mesnildot 4 - 73,02
32º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Halifax W 4 - 75,81
33º Camilo Robayo (Col) C No More 4 - 75,98
34º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Hoxynula-N 4 - 76,54
35º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Hannibal 4 - 77,07
36º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Absolutely Kingmar Z 4 - 77,23
37º Frida Berggren (Sue) Henson 5 - 80,21
38º Marco Viviani (Ita) Moser Van ? T Verahof 5 - 80,44
39º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Homey 6 - 83,98
40º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart-Third 8 - 69,61
41º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Balubette Del Beiro 8 - 74,91
42º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Chanintendra PS 8 - 78,34
43º Emeric George (Fra) Chicago Du Ru 9 - 80,79
44º Richard Barton (Gbr) Be Cool Harry 11 - 90,22
45º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Lugano Ir 12 - 77,74
46º James Davenport (Gbr) One Inch Punch 13 - 80,72
47º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) All That Glitters TH 13 - 98,4
48º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Forest Quality 16 - 73,17
49º Kara Chad (Can) Storiall Blue R
50º Kellie Allen (Irl) J' Adore Flamenco E
  Prueba Nº12 7 Años 1,30 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Corragio 0 - 63,59
Julie Welles (Usa) Crocus La Sillardiere 0 - 67,35
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca 0 - 69,1
Miles Pearson (Gbr) Handsome 0 - 69,59
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Mylady Van 'T Meulenhof 0 - 70,36
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Caporal D'Elle 0 - 70,42
Antonia Andersson (Sue) Touch Of Class 0 - 70,48
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Holisca 0 - 70,52
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Hardessa 0 - 71,39
10º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Cornettina Du Paradis 0 - 71,59
11º Emeric George (Fra) Inalho Del Amor 0 - 71,99
12º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Muse De Bourguignon 0 - 72,5
13º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Hera De Landetta II 0 - 72,65
14º Liz Bates (Can) Coach 11 0 - 72,94
15º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Kinmar Agalux 0 - 73,5
16º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 0 - 74,74
17º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Crossbar Melloni 0 - 75,35
18º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 0 - 75,41
19º Max Routledge (Gbr) Mademoiselle-A 0 - 75,71
20º Patricia Guery (Bel) Margriet De Mariposa 0 - 78,85
21º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Kahl Drogo De Walyro 1 - 79,2
22º Patricia Segura (Esp) Champs D 'OR 4 - 68,08
23º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Atlantik 4 - 71,49
24º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Maria Bonita 4 - 71,5
25º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Homme 4 - 71,57
26º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Hakuna 4 - 73,08
27º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Prosperous K 4 - 73,15
28º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Mendocino 4 - 73,78
29º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton Sc 4 - 74,33
30º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Hunter 4 - 74,91
31º Tomás Couve (Chi) Carignan Villeclare 4 - 75,99
32º Koki Saito (Jpn) Sandilot PS 4 - 76,09
33º Frida Berggren (Sue) Highlander 4 - 76,89
34º Camilo Robayo (Col) Steve-O 4 - 78,35
35º Kellie Allen (Irl) Pasquinelle 5 - 79,07
36º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Toyger 5 - 81,56
37º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Gugano Del Beiro 8 - 72,36
38º Robin Bril (Hol) Hector Van Het Posthuys 8 - 75,26
39º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Puma 8 - 75,64
40º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Trakadon 8 - 76,47
41º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Le Petit Amour R
  Prueba Nº13 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dominique Joassin (Bel) Dame De Coeur 0 - 23
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Just Top De Septon Z 0 - 26,27
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al Zinedine 0 - 26,63
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Izoard Du Houssoit 0 - 27,27
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Intense Royal Z 0 - 27,4
William Rekert (Gbr) Can Can Z 0 - 27,97
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jesprit H S 0 - 28,01
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Perigueux's Boy 0 - 28,69
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Calisey TW 0 - 28,86
10º Amy Graham (Aus) Ombre De Quidam DKS 0 - 29,14
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Balou Star De Walyro 0 - 29,33
12º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Elixir Du Paradis 0 - 29,59
13º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Edea Du Figuier 0 - 29,73
14º David McPherson (Gbr) Jordi-Zavall 0 - 29,95
15º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Severnaya 0 - 30,53
16º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Ventje Van De Tojopehoeve Z 0 - 30,89
17º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Alia 0 - 31,1
18º Janeiro 0 - 31,7
19º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Just Blue RV 1 - 29,41
20º Robin Bril (Hol) Jacky Chan 1 - 29,98
21º Inge Carton (Bel) Electrique Van Het Cauterhof Z 4 - 26,46
22º Patricia Segura (Esp) Esprit Du Grippel 4 - 26,61
23º Frida Berggren (Sue) Dreamboy Z 4 - 27,66
24º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Cobellino F Z 4 - 28,08
25º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) James Reuvekamps 4 - 28,9
26º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cache Coeur 4 - 29,11
27º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Agr Cristalino 4 - 30
28º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Conchacco 4 - 30,28
29º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Jerez 4 - 30,43
30º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Dynamite TW 4 - 30,71
31º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Obabelute-M 4 - 31,03
32º Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Cooper Guy 4 - 31,4
33º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Auralis De Eros 4 - 31,65
34º William Rekert (Gbr) Ant Man TW 8 - 31,11
35º Patricia Segura (Esp) Epatant Star 8 - 31,24
36º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega (Esp) Kalantaire De Go 9 - 35,25
37º Max Routledge (Gbr) Lightning TW 9 - 35,33
38º Gennaro De Pace (Ita) Amarado 12 - 28,43
39º Kellie Allen (Irl) BP ST Patrick R
  Louis Simmons (Gbr) Olotto Van De Peerdebos R
  Prueba Nº14 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Quimi Del Maset 0 - 25,09
  Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Oklahoma Odeveld 0 - 25,09
Inge Carton (Bel) Eyecatcher BB Z 0 - 25,16
Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Guinea 24 99 0 - 25,47
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Olympus Van De Peerdeblook 0 - 26,24
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Orchis VD Donkhoeve 0 - 26,5
Laura Junquera Bedia (Esp) K2 Del Amor 5 22 0 - 26,95
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Scoop De Septon Z 0 - 27,34
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Indira Hero De Septon 0 - 27,37
10º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Inlove 0 - 27,81
11º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Oh My Star Van Strytem 0 - 27,97
12º Elisha Simmons (Gbr) Orobi Van Het Eelshof 0 - 28,04
13º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Jaromyr 0 - 28,59
14º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Zambrini 0 - 28,74
15º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) EA De Casavieja 0 - 28,78
16º James Wilson (Gbr) Floranche Z 0 - 28,91
17º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Bp Goldie 0 - 29,15
18º Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Jasper 0 - 29,71
19º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Julia De Nela 0 - 29,91
20º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Ohara Van Orti 0 - 29,93
21º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Agr Troublemaker 0 - 30,06
22º Max Routledge (Gbr) Joly-Fleur T V 0 - 30,46
23º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Ekstra MF 0 - 30,98
24º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Jevenda 1 - 32,96
25º Ellie Archdeacon (Gbr) Tinus Van De Laarse Heide Z 1 - 35,33
26º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Page De Quijas 4 - 26,55
27º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Silver Needle 4 - 28,12
28º William Rekert (Gbr) Sharpie TW 4 - 29,19
29º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Cabinda EB Z 4 - 29,39
30º Kellie Allen (Irl) Jorado 4 - 29,87
31º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Olina Van De Noordheuvel 5 - 29,66
32º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) BP Braveheart 5 - 30,97
33º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Pago De Quijas 8 - 29,77
34º Robin Bril (Hol) Oliver River 8 - 32,26
35º Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Julius Caesar V S 10 - 52,29
36º Antonio José Niño Martínez (Esp) Querubin De Valdespino 16 - 28,45
37º Gwendoline van Dievoet (Bel) Papaoutai Cityhorse Z E
  Mercedes San Roman Mateos (Esp) Carioca 2C E
  Prueba Nº15 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (A) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Dorie Du Mazet 0 - 76,48
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Iniesta V 0 - 79,71
Stephanie Falisse (Bel) Digee Cool 0 - 80,52
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Django Du Lys 0 - 81,07
Julie Welles (Usa) Coronado Beach 0 - 82,49
Julie Welles (Usa) Gabbani 3 0 - 83,08
Cressy Neads (Gbr) Amazone Narko Z 0 - 84,31
David McPherson (Gbr) No-Comment De Septon 0 - 85,2
Antonia Andersson (Sue) Duva 38 0 - 85,21
10º Ross Mulholland (Irl) A N Cassius 0 - 85,47
11º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Mystic Lady 0 - 85,86
12º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Codexoon 1 - 86,14
13º Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Lolli Pop 4 - 73,77
14º Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Darkside Desir 4 - 76,34
15º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Just Call Me May 4 - 77,74
16º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Donatella Du Landel 4 - 78,69
17º Misti Cassar (Usa) Docki Du Mesnildot 4 - 80,25
18º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Daylight VH Maressahof Z 4 - 81,05
19º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Jana Eqd 4 - 81,91
20º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Nikias Vd Bisschop 4 - 83,24
21º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Illinois VLS 4 - 85,78
22º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Itamorkus 5 - 86,12
23º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Calmanda 3 5 - 87,25
24º Borja García Palacios (Esp) Darios De Vesquerie 5 - 88,32
25º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Istinov 8 - 72,45
26º Patricia Segura (Esp) Jackpot 8 - 74,92
27º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Iris 8 - 77,76
28º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Hermione Del Beiro 8 - 78,24
29º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Dubai Une Prince 8 - 82,81
30º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Scenorrado VD Hunters Z 8 - 100,78
31º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Sacino 9 - 86,67
32º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Chattanooga S H 9 - 87,12
33º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Bitcoin 9 - 87,53
34º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Celios Z 9 - 104,4
35º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Iron Lady HX 12 - 77,19
36º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Celine De Mies 12 - 81,46
37º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Dundee Z 12 - 83,88
38º Camilo Robayo (Col) Spinoza 14 - 91,68
39º Charlotte Geddes (Gbr) Iv Willem 15 - 95,14
40º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al De Ana 16 - 79,74
41º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Nina 19 - 113,11
42º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Agr Smollest 20 - 83,8
43º Tomás Couve (Chi) D' Yquem Batilly 21 - 104,52
44º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP R
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Cocaine Z R
  Prueba Nº16 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nathan Bull (Gbr) Celesta Vd Helle Z 0 - 71,02
Laura Robinson (Gbr) Isba Caps 0 - 73,01
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Viento De Capellán 0 - 77,23
Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) I Am Minka 0 - 78,66
Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Glamour Girl 0 - 79,49
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Lolitha 0 - 79,7
Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Insigne S 0 - 79,76
Luca Moneta (Ita) De La Vie 0 - 80,91
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Cobalt Coco 0 - 81,46
10º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) It's Buitenzorg 0 - 83,22
11º Roelof Bril (Hol) Invictus 0 - 85,61
12º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Stardom 1 - 86,78
13º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Indy 2 - 91,1
14º Greg Broderick (Irl) Clark 4 - 69
15º William Rekert (Gbr) Diakalou PS 4 - 73,45
16º Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Darjeeling Desir 4 - 73,51
17º Holly Smith (Gbr) Azolette 4 - 73,78
18º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Delice De Grainville 4 - 74,01
19º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) IL Divo SW 4 - 74,37
20º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Concertino de Mies 4 - 74,72
21º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Nashville Hero 4 - 79,54
22º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Kate 22 4 - 80,22
23º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Houlahop De Septon 4 - 81,57
24º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Itina 4 - 83,34
25º Richard Howley (Irl) Lanyon PS 5 - 87,38
26º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Nelleke-M 5 - 89,46
27º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Indira- Linda FH 8 - 71,46
28º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Message Me TW 8 - 80,6
29º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Nic Nac Quality 8 - 81,51
30º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Joker Star 8 - 81,55
31º Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Do It Easy 8 - 82,55
32º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Top Hat Des Desig 8 - 84,18
33º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Sunset Shine Z 12 - 80,84
34º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Zilenzia 12 - 117,77
35º Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Iscayo 13 - 86,69
36º Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Cubalibre Dei Basini 16 - 83,18
37º Pascal Fatien (Fra) Baccary R
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Promise Z R
  Isheau Wong (Tpe) I-Wong R
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Ole De Quijas R
41º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Filipo 14 E
  Prueba Nº17 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (A) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Gotham City Pl 0 - 69,37
Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Gotha De Baudignies 0 - 72,97
Efe Siyahi (Tur) Drago G S 0 - 73,38
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Holisca 0 - 73,57
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cash Du Rozel 0 - 74,14
Richard Barton (Gbr) Be Cool Harry 0 - 75,02
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Maria Bonita 0 - 76,26
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cashmire 0 - 76,77
Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Hinde M 0 - 77,48
10º Nick Rademaker (Hol) Come On Semilly 0 - 77,61
11º Jerome Guery (Bel) Massimo 0 - 77,82
12º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Conlin S 0 - 78,25
13º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Happiness DK Z 0 - 78,29
14º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Kinmar Agalux 0 - 78,65
15º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Absolutely Kingmar Z 0 - 78,99
16º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Genepi Des Mansart 0 - 80,23
  David McPherson (Gbr) Mylord Les Hauts Z 0 - 80,23
18º Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Hollywood 0 - 80,57
19º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 0 - 80,88
20º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Ikaros 1 - 81,35
21º David McPherson (Gbr) Carl-Heinz B 1 - 81,62
22º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Hannibal 1 - 82,12
23º Camilo Robayo (Col) C No More 1 - 82,19
24º Robin Bril (Hol) Hector Van Het Posthuys 1 - 83,83
25º Emeric George (Fra) Chicago Du Ru 2 - 88,3
26º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart-Third 4 - 70,87
27º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Puma 4 - 75,11
28º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Cadenz 4 - 75,76
29º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Hoxynula-N 4 - 79,19
30º Miles Pearson (Gbr) Handsome 4 - 79,42
31º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Hakuna 4 - 79,71
32º Kim Bril (Hol) Hutchinson 4 - 80,42
33º Frida Berggren (Sue) Henson 4 - 80,9
34º Kellie Allen (Irl) Pasquinelle 6 - 87,16
35º Katty King (Bra) Heartbeat Vdw 7 - 91,98
36º Sissela Smith (Sue) Heaven (SWB) 8 - 71,84
37º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Corragio 8 - 74,37
38º Patricia Guery (Bel) Margriet De Mariposa 8 - 80,02
39º Molly Hay (Usa) My Uno Des Pouplis 8 - 93,33
40º Tomás Couve (Chi) Carignan Villeclare 9 - 81,62
41º Holly Miller (Gbr) Arbitrage 9 - 82,1
42º James Davenport (Gbr) One Inch Punch 9 - 84,03
43º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Balubette Del Beiro 16 - 76,29
44º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Homme 18 - 87,17
45º Kellie Allen (Irl) J' Adore Flamenco R
46º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) All That Glitters TH E
  Prueba Nº18 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Caporal D'Elle 0 - 73,65
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Calypso Des Matis 0 - 76,34
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Prosperous K 0 - 76,73
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Mylady Van 'T Meulenhof 0 - 77,18
Julie Welles (Usa) Crocus La Sillardiere 0 - 78,61
Antonia Andersson (Sue) Touch Of Class 0 - 79,33
Misti Cassar (Usa) Canail Du Mesnildot 0 - 79,43
  Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Hardessa 0 - 79,43
Koki Saito (Jpn) Sandilot PS 0 - 79,52
10º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Halifax W 1 - 82,56
11º Camilo Robayo (Col) Steve-O 1 - 84,93
12º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Hunter 2 - 85,3
13º Emeric George (Fra) Inalho Del Amor 4 - 74,31
14º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Hero 4 - 74,44
15º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 4 - 76,62
16º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Forest Quality 4 - 78,6
17º Harry Charles (Gbr) Exexel 4 - 79,36
18º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Cornettina Du Paradis 4 - 79,59
19º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Belina 4 - 79,77
20º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 4 - 80,48
21º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca 4 - 80,76
22º Frida Berggren (Sue) Highlander 4 - 80,88
23º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Hollands Next Top Model 5 - 81,99
24º David McPherson (Gbr) Order By Post 5 - 82,7
25º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Trakadon 5 - 83,2
26º Trevor Breen (Irl) Donvier 5 - 83,34
27º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Crossbar Melloni 5 - 83,72
28º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Toyger 5 - 84,29
29º Richard Howley (Irl) Gemstone 6 - 86,24
30º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Mendocino 8 - 77,35
31º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Chanintendra PS 9 - 84,03
32º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Atlantik 10 - 86,8
33º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Mary Whiskys 16 - 93,99
34º Aly El Naggar (Egy) Adrastos Z 20 - 76,96
35º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Miss Belgium 111 R
36º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Homey E
  Prueba Nº19 1,35 m 2 Fases (Big Tour A2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 0 - 22,06
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Silver Lift 0 - 23,14
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Encore 0 - 23,61
Yves Houtackers (Hol) Dieu Merci Van ? T Meulenhof 0 - 24,45
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Osiris Kerbouarh 0 - 24,93
Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Vera De La Roque 0 - 25,02
Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Yaya Nike 0 - 25,65
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Cellagon Corray 0 - 25,69
Vincent Voorn (Hol) De Vleut 0 - 26,56
10º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Cleveland Sn 0 - 26,68
11º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Jolie Van't Zoggehof 0 - 26,69
12º Miles Pearson (Gbr) Castiel 0 - 28,08
13º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Ks Stakki 0 - 28,41
14º Trevor Breen (Irl) Lord Luidam 0 - 28,81
15º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Grey Fortune 0 - 28,87
16º Thales De Lima Marino (Bra) Ibero De Laubry 0 - 29,23
17º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0 - 29,75
18º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Quickborn 8 0 - 30,26
19º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Forlan 0 - 30,46
20º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Fleur Iv 0 - 30,51
21º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Freak Out 0 - 30,68
22º Bruno Garez (Fra) Virtuose De Curaine 0 - 30,99
23º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Gaesbekers Glamour Girl 0 - 31,6
24º James Davenport (Gbr) One Way 0 - 31,62
25º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 0 - 31,8
26º Marco Viviani (Ita) Chuck Della Bassanella 0 - 31,83
27º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Admiral 0 - 31,98
  Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Geneve R 0 - 31,98
29º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Imperial Tou Tou 0 - 32,04
30º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Bantou Balou 0 - 32,13
31º Kara Chad (Can) Viva 0 - 32,19
32º Harry Charles (Gbr) Doulita 0 - 32,31
  Kara Chad (Can) Idee-Fixe D'exaerde 0 - 32,31
34º Trevor Breen (Irl) Zilton Sl Z 0 - 32,53
35º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Here I AM 0 - 32,57
36º Greg Broderick (Irl) Exclusive Van Meyershoeve Z 0 - 32,64
37º Robin Bril (Hol) Dera B 0 - 32,99
38º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 0 - 33,34
39º Greg Broderick (Irl) Lackamore Storm 0 - 33,8
40º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Cisca VH Lindenhof Z 0 - 34,11
41º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Qatar 3 0 - 34,87
42º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Freule 0 - 35,01
43º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Gelvins Touch 0 - 35,44
44º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Koblenz VD Middelstede 0 - 36,56
45º Emeric George (Fra) Step Up de l'Heribus 1 - 33,25
46º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Jet Run 1 - 33,54
47º Emeric George (Fra) Be Nice 1 - 34,42
48º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Lakeland Dancer 4 - 25,49
49º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Ustica 4 - 30,01
50º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Elion V 4 - 30,2
51º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chonick 4 - 31,25
52º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Lakato 4 - 31,5
53º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Best Of Opus Dei Z 4 - 31,51
54º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech 4 - 32,73
55º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Lukas Van De Kievitsdriesen 4 - 33,16
56º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Cristobal 21 4 - 33,25
57º David McPherson (Gbr) Marvin Van De Waterhoeve 4 - 33,89
58º Michel Robert (Fra) Careca LS Elite 4 - 35,12
59º Dermott Lennon (Irl) L' Esprit Hero Z 4 - 35,81
60º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quick Silver 4 - 36
61º Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Cupidor 5 - 32,79
62º Luca Moneta (Ita) Stracciatella 8 - 31,05
63º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chacloubal 9 - 34,33
64º Richard Howley (Irl) Dolores 10 - 57,44
65º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Verdict De Kezeg R
  Molly Hay (Usa) Lugaignac Des Pouplis R
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m A2 (Big Tour B) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Un De Plus Du Clocher 0 - 55,24
Richard Howley (Irl) Farianne 0 - 55,65
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante 0 - 56,18
Tom Martens (Hol) Jiamante Van Essene 0 - 57,03
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chacote 0 - 57,23
Anddré Sakakini (Ita) Colando 0 - 57,55
Jerome Guery (Bel) Artist Vh Marienshof Z 0 - 57,76
Jerome Guery (Bel) Kometh Von Der Weretherbach 0 - 58,01
Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Simone 0 - 58,2
10º Harry Charles (Gbr) Chicago's Boy 0 - 58,61
11º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Bacardi Les Hauts 0 - 58,69
12º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Carino BTB 0 - 59,15
13º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Efodea 0 - 59,26
14º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Enzo 0 - 60,1
15º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Daniel 0 - 60,3
16º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Casual Z 0 - 60,39
17º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Czarina Jmen 0 - 60,74
18º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) F Amelusina R 52 0 - 61,35
19º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Velcom 0 - 63,13
20º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Fediella 0 - 63,4
21º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Djoost Again 0 - 64,03
22º Koki Saito (Jpn) Chacco's Amke 0 - 64,05
23º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Diarco Blue 0 - 64,23
24º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Best Of Adriers 0 - 64,26
25º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Conblue 0 - 64,47
26º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Key To President 0 - 64,48
27º Max Routledge (Gbr) Balulu 0 - 65,19
28º Max Routledge (Gbr) Freezing Rain 0 - 66,77
29º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Big Boy Vd Wolfsakker Z 1 - 67,13
30º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Ebalia 1 - 67,17
31º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Coralie 1 - 67,21
32º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 1 - 67,39
33º Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Dixon 1 - 67,63
34º Emeric George (Fra) Chopin Des Hayettes 1 - 67,97
35º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Christian 25 1 - 68,15
36º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ucello Massuere 1 - 68,61
37º Harry Charles (Gbr) Borsato 1 - 69,69
38º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) Colorado WP Z 1 - 70,22
39º Koki Saito (Jpn) Calouso 2 1 - 70,23
40º Robin Bril (Hol) Balou Puissant 1 - 70,54
41º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Uppercut Libellule 1 - 70,86
42º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Je Suis Van De Bien 2 - 71,8
43º Kara Chad (Can) Dsp Colfosco 2 - 72,69
44º Anddré Sakakini (Ita) Curt 13 2 - 72,98
45º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Z Wellie Two 4 - 55,69
46º Sissela Smith (Sue) Gialitha CC 4 - 55,96
47º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Coromiro Ii 4 - 59,7
48º Marcus Westergren (Sue) Call Girl 5 4 - 59,77
49º Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Accolade 4 - 59,8
50º Trevor Breen (Irl) Serpico 4 - 59,92
51º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) D Millfield Darin 4 - 61,42
52º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy In Fashion 4 - 62,66
53º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Firefly W 4 - 64,22
54º Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Joker Vd Vlasbloemhoeve 4 - 64,93
55º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Utwo Des Tess 4 - 65,16
56º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Osman Del Pas 4 - 65,46
57º Emeric George (Fra) Atomic Bomb 4 - 66,02
58º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Courage 5 - 67,53
59º Peter Moloney (Irl) Stardust 5 - 68,08
60º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Famorku 5 - 69,19
61º Luca Moneta (Ita) Bertil Du Bary 5 - 69,72
62º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vivalgot 5 - 70,2
63º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Saphyr Des Lacs 6 - 71,47
64º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G&C Urika Du Plessis 8 - 64,18
65º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Jussica T 11 - 92,08
66º Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Ive Got The Key 14 - 88,84
67º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Carmina 51 E
  Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Princesse De V E
  Prueba Nº21 1,50 m A2 (Big Tour D) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrew Ramsay (Usa) California 62 0 - 65,53
Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 0 - 68,69
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Cheston De La Pomme D'or Z 0 - 68,96
Jerome Guery (Bel) Kel'star Du Vingt Ponts 0 - 69,97
Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Estella 0 - 70,02
Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Mansini LTD 0 - 71,36
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Havinia Van De Roshoeve 0 - 71,41
Peter Moloney (Irl) Steyburn 0 - 72,12
Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Delina 0 - 72,69
10º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Quisandro 0 - 72,7
11º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) Homer Van De Barlebuis 0 - 72,9
12º Koki Saito (Jpn) Chilensky 0 - 73,7
13º Tom Martens (Hol) Fleetwood 0 - 74,05
14º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Jimmy Mack V Berkenbroeck 0 - 74,64
15º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Magic 0 - 74,8
16º Richard Howley (Irl) Seahorse Z 0 - 74,88
17º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Cinderella Z 0 - 74,92
18º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Jella Van ? T Kathof 0 - 75,56
19º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Javko Du Flory 1 - 77,12
20º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Explosion 1 - 77,25
21º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Alonzo D Ete 1 - 78,14
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vodka Star 1 - 78,14
23º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 4 - 64,42
24º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 4 - 67,74
25º Marcus Westergren (Sue) Astree de Burgo 4 - 68,17
26º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 4 - 69,03
27º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 4 - 69,6
28º Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Cash in 4 - 69,75
29º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Kannabis van de Bucxtale 4 - 70,35
30º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Looyman Z 4 - 70,99
31º Holly Smith (Gbr) Fruselli 4 - 71,15
32º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Cipetto 2 4 - 71,4
33º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Rainman 4 - 71,54
34º Carmen García-Torres Solano (Esp) Up And Down Tame 4 - 71,84
35º Tomás Couve (Chi) Amilton De L'abbaye 4 - 74,34
36º Sieco 4 - 74,36
37º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Cardino Du Seigneur 4 - 75,15
38º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Snoes 4 - 75,2
39º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Billy Jean Bird Avenue 4 - 76,32
40º Benjamin Perez Alvarez (Esp) Quebec De Olid 4 - 76,35
41º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Chanyon 4 - 76,91
42º Roelof Bril (Hol) Evarado 5 - 79,46
43º Robin Bril (Hol) Dizzy Lizzy 5 - 80,38
44º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chief Tibri Z Mfs 8 - 66,52
45º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Call me Princess 8 - 70,13
46º Greg Broderick (Irl) Dabelle 8 - 71,64
47º Michel Robert (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 8 - 72,07
48º James Davenport (Gbr) One Endeavour 8 - 73,27
49º Harry Charles (Gbr) Lordanos Junior 8 - 73,66
50º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Gfe Excalibur De La Tour Vidal 8 - 73,7
51º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Didam Dp 8 - 74,09
52º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 8 - 74,13
53º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Daino LP 8 - 75,48
54º Bruno Garez (Fra) United Sunheup 8 - 76,48
55º Luca Moneta (Ita) Centimo 7 9 - 77,08
56º Emeric George (Fra) Rocker D'ysieux 9 - 77,14
57º Kara Chad (Can) Cicero 117 9 - 77,31
58º Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Frappant 9 - 77,42
59º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Enjoy 9 - 78,35
60º Liz Bates (Can) Vanille De Coquerie 12 - 70,5
61º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fantom 12 - 71,1
62º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Glimra JPD 12 - 71,49
63º Mohamed Taher Zeyada (Egy) Vizalaty 12 - 72,97
64º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Dua Bali 12 - 73,47
65º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Gipsy King 12 - 74,94
66º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Calandra 29 12 - 75,32
67º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 12 - 76,77
68º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Feeling Luckey 16 - 76,65
69º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 17 - 77,67
70º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clear Concert R
  Anddré Sakakini (Ita) G'S Fabian R
  Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Conthargos Rouge R
  Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Avalon Du Carpont R
74º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard E
  Prueba Nº22 1,10 m A2 (Small Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Grantender 0 - 64,88
Carolina Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Connery Sn 0 - 69,5
Matilda Hakala (Fin) M B Siri Six 0 - 70,65
Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Deauville De L' Heribus 0 - 72,94
Irene Santens (Bel) Decantos V/D Vrendt 0 - 73,16
Carlota Vázquez Arrojo (Esp) L'Esprit Bareliere Z 0 - 78,27
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lolah 0 - 78,5
India Rogers (Irl) Hollybrook Pipsqueak 0 - 80,15
Minna Laakkonen (Fin) C Colorit 0 - 81,31
10º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Sportsfield Fleurie 0 - 82,5
11º Stephanie Falisse (Bel) Laffan 0 - 83,93
12º Alain Collette (Bel) Balento C S 0 - 84,99
13º Manuel Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Gaillard JH 0 - 86,64
14º Julia Correo Izquierdo (Esp) Clinten 0 - 87,15
15º Nicola Baily-Gibson (Gbr) Jorki 4 - 81,8
16º India Rogers (Irl) Anecdote De La Roque 4 - 84,76
17º Silvia Gamboni (Ita) Rania De La Fenette 4 - 87,04
18º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Awesome D 'Acheronte 4 - 89,41
19º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Billie Jean Sn 4 - 93,93
20º Sandra Stevanato (Ita) Vadiam's De Fly 4 - 94,02
21º Joao Bueno Rodrigues (Por) Spiderman 4 - 94,47
22º Hanna Penttala (Fin) Corcovada Z 9 - 97,21
23º Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Edesa's Couba Libre E
  Prueba Nº23 1,20 m 2 Fases (Small Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Unex Handyman 0 - 28,68
Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Omega Star 0 - 30,42
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Goldfinger Z 0 - 31,09
Ava Vernon (Gbr) Here I'M B 0 - 31,66
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 32,63
Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Canberra 0 - 32,68
Joao Bueno Rodrigues (Por) Holliday Vd Padenborre 0 - 33,83
Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Fanubertha 0 - 34,73
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Cadi First 0 - 35,69
10º Sanna-Kaisa Mikkola (Fin) Castell Blanc 0 - 35,98
11º Maria Kristine Liljedal Øverås (Nor) Hazes M 0 - 36,36
12º Maria Bufi Fernandez (Esp) Wilbur Star 0 - 36,46
13º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Hobalo 0 - 37,76
14º Frida Berggren (Sue) Emile WP Z 0 - 39,23
15º Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Lislan Flamenco 0 - 39,65
16º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Feliano B 0 - 39,67
17º Olatz Garcia Lasala (Esp) Barnaby 0 - 39,76
18º Alain Collette (Bel) Cassina Z 0 - 40,11
19º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Casiopeia 0 - 40,86
20º Alain Collette (Bel) Kendy-S 0 - 43,7
21º Caroline Breen (Gbr) Farina 1 - 34,43
22º Tiare Marin Raa Cockcroft (Usa) Cassinia 2 1 - 40,51
23º Jay Halim (Gbr) Dane Z 4 - 28,61
24º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi 4 - 29,18
25º Tiare Marin Raa Cockcroft (Usa) Lucky Lady VDB 4 - 33,13
26º Ida Selin (Sue) Falita J W B 4 - 33,88
27º Ruth O' Connor (Irl) Cupitella 4 - 34,73
28º Holly Matthews (Gbr) Wards Place Tequila 4 - 37,84
29º Pia Meyer (Ale) Clintokia 4 - 42,37
30º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Top Class Des Desig 4 - 42,58
31º Javier Catalan Gil (Esp) Cancoon 2 4 - 42,77
32º Silvia Fresno Monfort (Esp) Ursula du Rozel 4 - 42,86
33º Caroline Breen (Gbr) Dokyra Fortuna 4 - 43,33
34º Juan Sanz de Madrid (Esp) Vigona C 4 - 43,71
35º Minna Laakkonen (Fin) Contigran 9 - 38,66
36º Dominique Gonzalez (Pur) Nashville 65 9 - 50,85
37º Elin Jórenius (Sue) Gio 16 - 39,28
38º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl R
39º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Labbottabad Van De Zelm E
  Prueba Nº24 1,30 m A2 (Small Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Arantos 0 - 57,37
Nathan Bull (Gbr) Milton Van Vrijhern 0 - 58,92
Lucy Wood (Gbr) Heerdelon 0 - 60,49
Sandra Fransson (Sue) Cantoto 0 - 62,21
Inge Carton (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 0 - 64,82
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Martells Hocus Pocus II 0 - 64,99
Olivia Álvarez García (Esp) Prince de la Mare 0 - 65,07
Salomé Etter (Sui) Grandcru Van 'T Smeedshof 0 - 65,95
  Prueba Nº25 1,30 m A2 (Medium Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 0 - 63,89
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Cicero 0 - 68,14
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Quartago De Villafranca 0 - 71,12
Frida Berggren (Sue) Sherlock Homes Z 0 - 71,48
Nathalie Willems (Bel) Clever Brabant Lease 0 - 72,34
Dominique Robert (Fra) Glynnwood Cruise 0 - 72,86
Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Babar De Bussy 0 - 74,35
Annie Kartsotis (Usa) Alaba 0 - 76,42
Daniel Chaves Anicet (Bra) Lady Toulon 0 - 77,02
10º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cartano B 1 - 79,85
11º Amy Graham (Aus) Understood Z 1 - 80,68
12º Yfke Bourget (Fra) Chef Van't Ruytershof Z 1 - 81,8
13º Evelina Hóglund (Sue) Chapman 4 - 68,22
14º Silje Isdal Eide (Nor) Hoelahoep 4 - 69,41
15º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Princesa Des Fabries 4 - 72,87
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Galvano H 4 - 75,08
17º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Glorialudine 4 - 75,44
18º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Bareno 4 - 76,77
19º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Cavas Toftegard 4 - 77,76
20º Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Maggy Du Buisson Z 4 - 78,61
21º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Guminka 5 - 79,32
22º Frida Berggren (Sue) Gillian Graciana 5 - 79,93
23º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez (Esp) Nikole De Diamanty Z 5 - 80,46
24º Alain Collette (Bel) Castres van de Begijnakker Z 6 - 84,79
25º Holly Miller (Gbr) Felicio 6 - 85,11
26º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Denver V 7 - 88,41
27º Thomas Fasteus (Sue) Gansploo 8 - 73,36
28º Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Van Kilmor 8 - 94,52
29º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Dulf 9 - 81,25
30º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Zia Haida 12 - 68,33
31º Ida Selin (Sue) Starling 7 12 - 69,66
32º Alexandra Barthelaix (Fin) Carey 15 - 104
33º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Carasina 20 - 93,39
34º Annie Kartsotis (Usa) Cecotto's As R
35º Alain Collette (Bel) Nuance Bleue VDM Z E
  Prueba Nº26 1,35 m 2 Fases (Medium Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Fransson (Sue) Charouet 0 - 27,57
Sandra Fransson (Sue) Congstar PS 0 - 28,02
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Loughnavatta Cedar 0 - 28,5
Julie Welles (Usa) Constable II 0 - 28,81
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Calola 0 - 28,82
Nicola Pohl (Ale) Baronescha 0 - 28,92
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 0 - 29,07
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Grey Man 0 - 29,23
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Mika de Quijas 0 - 29,86
10º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Bugatti X 0 - 29,94
11º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Grissom Z 0 - 29,95
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Istanbul 0 - 30,14
13º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Kondy 0 - 30,19
14º Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Dumolga 0 - 30,82
15º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Dieg'Eau de Villee 0 - 30,87
16º Patricia Guery (Bel) Luna Aeg 0 - 30,94
17º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Haiper 0 - 31,06
18º Sofia Fast (Sue) Risky Business 0 - 31,31
19º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 0 - 31,67
20º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold 0 - 31,7
21º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Dexter 0 - 31,8
22º Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Tornado VS 0 - 32,43
23º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Clara 147 0 - 32,48
24º Alain Collette (Bel) Jack Daniels 0 - 32,56
25º Frida Berggren (Sue) Zohra VDH Z 0 - 32,85
26º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Danthe Rdps 0 - 33
27º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 0 - 33,07
28º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Ukraine De B'Neville 0 - 33,15
29º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Vinci De Beaufour 0 - 33,42
30º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Classic Touch V 0 - 33,8
31º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Boreal Blue 0 - 34,24
32º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Kouffa 0 - 34,31
33º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Zanzibar V 0 - 34,55
34º Mary Looke (Usa) Guapa 0 - 35,65
35º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Creme De La Creme 6 0 - 36,25
36º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Pacific Du Criolo 0 - 36,29
37º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Petit Prince HD 0 - 36,6
38º Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp) Uou And Me 0 - 36,61
39º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Gina-Unlimited 1 - 37,57
40º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 4 - 30,52
41º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) AGR Toulalan 4 - 32,97
42º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Falcón 4 - 33,45
43º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Kuanto 4 - 35,76
44º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Ultime Du Clos 4 - 36,76
45º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Draco De Pravia 5 - 36,68
46º Evelina Hóglund (Sue) Camara TL 12 - 31,84
47º Amy Graham (Aus) Frits O 17 - 55,67
48º Iraia Elorduy Álvarez (Esp) Authentic La Meije E
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m A2 (Medium Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alison Barton (Gbr) Saphir 0 - 67,57
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 0 - 68,2
Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt 0 - 68,32
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Javenia 0 - 69,65
Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 0 - 69,66
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 0 - 69,98
Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Arramis 0 - 70,68
Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Casaktie 0 - 70,87
Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Dantino Del Castanar 0 - 71,46
10º Richard Barton (Gbr) Donata 0 - 71,67
11º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 0 - 71,8
12º Jay Halim (Gbr) Aragon Z 0 - 72,43
13º Julie Welles (Usa) Gerko Iii Van De Zeilhoek 0 - 72,61
14º Patricia Guery (Bel) Dream Alive Hero 0 - 73,41
15º Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Balumba Z 0 - 74,57
16º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Ninastra 0 - 75,42
17º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Zieragonda Ii 0 - 75,75
18º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Vatson Sitte 0 - 75,89
19º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Contento 0 - 76,33
20º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Puertas Kustoch 0 - 76,79
21º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Vintage 0 - 77,12
22º Reece Oliver (Gbr) Chacco Boy 0 - 77,43
23º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Fusion 0 - 77,74
24º Mary Looke (Usa) Conthendrix 0 - 77,88
25º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Baladine Du Chanu 0 - 78,42
26º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Gambler B 0 - 78,69
27º Fiona Jean-Mairet Jean-Mairet (Sui) Quidam D'incoville 0 - 78,7
28º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) G and C Quitador Rochelais 1 - 79,07
29º Cristina Toda (Esp) Napoleón 1 - 79,08
30º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Malu De Villafranca 1 - 79,2
31º Charlie Jones (Gbr) First Class 1 - 79,6
32º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 1 - 79,69
33º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Boucheron Du Bois 1 - 80,97
34º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Donita 1 - 81,1
35º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Bombastic 9 1 - 81,72
36º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Askaro Lp 1 - 81,82
37º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Controe 1 - 82,58
38º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Afrika 2 - 83,15
39º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Freeswing 2 - 83,85
40º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Gimondi CKV 2 - 84
41º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Cassina Z 2 - 84,16
42º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Kabab Fravanca 2 - 84,22
43º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Apolon Des Forets 2 - 84,52
44º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 2 - 84,77
45º Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Tachina De Beaufour 4 - 66,74
46º Jay Halim (Gbr) Gentleman VD Riethandel 4 - 68,43
47º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Attitude 4 - 70,38
48º Patricia Miret Durán (Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 4 - 75,22
49º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Grupo Prom Calabis 4 - 77,02
50º Anastasiya Tislenko (Ukr) Concanto 4 - 77,06
51º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Cruising Star 4 - 77,5
52º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Carambola 4 - 78,07
53º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Val De Vauxelles Z 4 - 78,62
54º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Carden Moon Shadow 4 - 78,85
55º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Deltina 5 - 79,4
56º Patricia Miret Durán (Esp) Voice De Chenaie 5 - 80,67
57º Nicolás Baysset (Fra) Bakounine Berence 5 - 81,2
58º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Damn Smooth 5 - 81,56
59º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Jerome V/D Mereyt 5 - 82,07
60º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Lilo 5 - 82,75
61º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Charming 6 - 84,67
62º Steven Smith (Irl) Gradje O 6 - 86,98
63º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cado De Greenbay 7 - 87,67
64º Vincent Goehrs (Fra) Surf Du Moulin 8 - 76,08
65º Thomas Fasteus (Sue) Eduard 8 - 77,16
66º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Fire 8 - 92,71
67º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Chicago HD 9 - 79,53
68º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Berkeley S 9 - 80,13
69º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Mhs Carlos 9 - 80,8
70º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Bahamas De Galarza 9 - 81,78
71º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Miami 19 9 - 82,45
72º Louise Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 10 - 83,63
73º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Bagghera 10 - 84,85
74º Yfke Bourget (Fra) Samourai De Jeanbel 10 - 100,45
75º Cristina Toda (Esp) Suredelle De Chenee 10 - 101,44
76º Mary Looke (Usa) Sea Coast Ferly 12 - 72,74
77º Julie Welles (Usa) Camall 12 - 75,62
78º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 12 - 78,58
79º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Damgaards Heartland 12 - 92,11
80º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Glamorous Hbc 13 - 82,05
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m 2 Fases (Big Tour A1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Monboulette Z 0 - 25,33
Jacques Jochims Fernandes (Bra) Vondeenne De Blondel 0 - 25,94
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Livingstone Van Het Peggershof 0 - 27,49
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Azalee De Castelnau 0 - 28,45
Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Sagans Athena 0 - 29,22
Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Colour Girl 0 - 29,33
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) My Way GG 0 - 30,64
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Darco Native 0 - 30,72
Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Calitha 0 - 31,19
10º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Jade Vd Heffinck 0 - 31,41
11º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Quidamme 0 - 31,63
12º Koki Saito (Jpn) Calcento 0 - 31,88
13º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Cassina Gk 0 - 32,17
14º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Baladin Des Matis 0 - 32,67
15º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Very Good 0 - 33,46
16º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 0 - 34,31
17º Marco Viviani (Ita) Longines De Muze 0 - 34,64
18º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Celine 0 - 35,54
19º Kara Chad (Can) Quidams Quit 2 0 - 35,89
20º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Chaccophanie 0 - 38,22
21º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino Dc 1 - 38,34
22º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Princesse De Villafranca 4 - 30,09
23º Trevor Breen (Irl) Billy Drizzle 4 - 30,73
24º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cooley In Time 4 - 31,43
25º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Donna Granada 4 - 32,17
26º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Gehazia Vdl 4 - 33,68
27º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Jessica Van De Padenborre 4 - 34,27
28º Trevor Breen (Irl) Fiorucci 4 - 34,31
29º James Davenport (Gbr) Gorgeous George 4 - 34,66
30º Carmen Jiménez Cordón (Esp) Viace Houston Dh Z 4 - 35,61
31º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Bitcoin 4 - 37,43
32º Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Gometa 5 - 36,3
33º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Golden Touch B 8 - 33,95
34º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Une Adelheid Z 10 - 60,94
35º Luca Moneta (Ita) Selena 13 - 34,82
  Prueba Nº29 1,35 m Dificultades Progresivas (Big Tour A2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Avalon Du Carpont 65 - 51,14
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Firefly W 65 - 53,65
Marco Viviani (Ita) Chuck Della Bassanella 65 - 54,19
Anddré Sakakini (Ita) G'S Fabian 65 - 54,81
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Forlan 65 - 54,85
Miles Pearson (Gbr) Castiel 65 - 55,63
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Cellagon Corray 65 - 55,72
Jacques Jochims Fernandes (Bra) Amour D'ha 65 - 55,9
Michel Robert (Fra) Careca LS Elite 65 - 57,7
10º Vincent Voorn (Hol) De Vleut 65 - 57,96
11º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Ustica 65 - 59,03
12º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Ice 65 - 63,43
13º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Mansini LTD 65 - 64,86
14º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Imperial Tou Tou 65 - 67,1
15º David McPherson (Gbr) Kurly V/D Gorten 65 - 67,39
16º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 65 - 67,82
17º Peter Moloney (Irl) Casey 33 65 - 71,77
18º Trevor Breen (Irl) Zilton Sl Z 64 - 72,39
19º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K 64 - 73,79
20º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Crystal 17 61 - 84,41
21º Trevor Breen (Irl) Lord Luidam 60 - 53,63
22º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Elion V 59 - 53,47
23º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Cisca VH Lindenhof Z 59 - 61,62
24º Peter Moloney (Irl) Antoinette Manciaise 59 - 73,74
25º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Lakato 58 - 66,51
26º Dermott Lennon (Irl) L' Esprit Hero Z 58 - 68,56
27º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chacloubal 58 - 82,81
28º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Snoes 56 - 88,5
29º Luca Moneta (Ita) Stracciatella 25 - 60,03
30º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Silver Lift E
  Prueba Nº30 1,40 m 2 Fases (Big Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yves Houtackers (Hol) Dieu Merci Van ? T Meulenhof 0 - 32,15
Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Glimra JPD 0 - 32,43
Trevor Breen (Irl) Serpico 0 - 33,69
Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Stranger 30 0 - 34,48
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Chicca 0 - 35,05
Holly Smith (Gbr) Grennanstown Sarco Lux Hill 0 - 35,13
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 0 - 35,14
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Coromiro Ii 0 - 36,35
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tinkerbell 0 - 36,86
10º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 0 - 36,92
11º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Erandio De Semilly 0 - 37,06
12º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Verdict De Kezeg 0 - 37,36
13º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Conblue 0 - 38,06
14º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Here I AM 0 - 38,1
15º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Big Boy Vd Wolfsakker Z 0 - 38,45
16º Jerome Guery (Bel) Kometh Von Der Weretherbach 0 - 38,62
17º Emeric George (Fra) Be Nice 0 - 38,65
18º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Townhead Campus 0 - 38,81
19º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0 - 38,93
20º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Osman Del Pas 0 - 40,05
21º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Lucero Ls La Silla 0 - 40,83
22º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Grey Fortune 0 - 41,15
23º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Best Of Adriers 0 - 41,16
  Jordan Gann (Gbr) Lakeland Dancer 0 - 41,16
25º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Elisa Van De Helle 0 - 41,17
26º Harry Charles (Gbr) Doulita 0 - 41,62
27º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Courage 0 - 42,16
28º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 0 - 42,62
29º Kara Chad (Can) Cicero 117 0 - 42,76
30º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech 0 - 43,99
31º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chonick 0 - 46,56
32º Harry Charles (Gbr) Chicago's Boy 1 - 48,73
33º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Touch of Chilli 4 - 31,22
34º Tom Martens (Hol) Jiamante Van Essene 4 - 32,7
35º Jerome Guery (Bel) Artist Vh Marienshof Z 4 - 34,99
36º Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Yaya Nike 4 - 36,25
37º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Geneve R 4 - 36,33
38º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Simone 4 - 36,65
39º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Cuautla LS 4 - 37,39
40º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Chico De Llamosas 4 - 38,03
41º Emeric George (Fra) Step Up de l'Heribus 4 - 38,47
42º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Casiamo 4 - 38,73
43º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Vera De La Roque 4 - 39
44º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Gaesbekers Glamour Girl 4 - 40,21
45º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Gineke 4 - 40,94
46º Sissela Smith (Sue) Dior Cc 4 - 41,35
47º Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Ive Got The Key 4 - 41,5
48º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Key To President 4 - 41,89
49º Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Dixon 4 - 43,4
50º Greg Broderick (Irl) Lackamore Storm 4 - 43,57
51º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Uppercut Libellule 4 - 44,05
52º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Irenice Horta 4 - 45,63
53º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Magic 4 - 46,5
54º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Miss Bubbles 4 - 46,94
55º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Encore 5 - 47,44
56º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Baccara Des Forets 8 - 35,22
57º Bruno Garez (Fra) Virtuose De Curaine 8 - 36,55
58º Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Accolade 8 - 36,81
59º Thales De Lima Marino (Bra) Ibero Van De Noordheuvel 8 - 37,33
60º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Jolie Van't Zoggehof 8 - 38,12
61º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Osiris Kerbouarh 8 - 39,86
62º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vivalgot 8 - 41,58
63º Robin Bril (Hol) Dera B 8 - 41,68
64º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G&C Urika Du Plessis 8 - 41,69
65º David McPherson (Gbr) Marvin Van De Waterhoeve 8 - 41,73
66º Sissela Smith (Sue) Cartier CC 8 - 42,28
67º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Koblenz VD Middelstede 9 - 48,45
68º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Larocco 4 12 - 43,4
69º James Davenport (Gbr) One Way 12 - 45,18
70º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 13 - 37,55
71º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Utwo Des Tess R
  Prueba Nº31 1,45 m 2 Fases (Big Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Robert (Fra) Emerette 0 - 28,91
Kara Chad (Can) Viva 0 - 28,93
Isheau Wong (Tpe) Jussica T 0 - 30,16
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Warriors Glory 0 - 30,29
Bruno Garez (Fra) Reve de Nabab 0 - 30,74
Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Efodea 0 - 30,87
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante 0 - 31,44
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Je Suis Van De Bien 0 - 31,51
Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Be Special 0 - 32,33
10º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Casual Z 0 - 32,5
11º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Velcom 0 - 32,78
12º Anddré Sakakini (Ita) Colando 0 - 33,04
13º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Toledo Du Phare 0 - 33,44
14º Dermott Lennon (Irl) MJM Pursuit 0 - 34,15
15º Koki Saito (Jpn) Chacco's Amke 0 - 34,5
16º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Infinity 0 - 36,16
17º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Lss Barbados 0 - 36,24
18º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Enjoy 0 - 37,68
19º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Lord Lucio 0 - 37,85
20º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Luikan Q 0 - 38,47
21º Luca Moneta (Ita) Bertil Du Bary 1 - 32
22º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ucello Massuere 1 - 39,1
23º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Diarco Blue 1 - 41,78
24º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Chacentan 3 - 43,83
25º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Un De Plus Du Clocher 4 - 29,17
26º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Didam Dp 4 - 32,68
27º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Fleur Iv 4 - 36,43
28º Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Joker Vd Vlasbloemhoeve 4 - 37,15
29º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy In Fashion 4 - 37,28
30º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Quickborn 8 4 - 37,8
31º Harry Charles (Gbr) Borsato 4 - 37,9
32º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Rubio Monocoat Electric 4 - 38,92
33º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Famorku 5 - 38,72
34º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) Colorado WP Z 5 - 38,96
35º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 5 - 40,32
36º Emeric George (Fra) Atomic Bomb 6 - 41,7
37º Peter Moloney (Irl) Stardust 7 - 39,76
38º Jerome Guery (Bel) Kigali VD Bisschop 8 - 29,97
39º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 8 - 31,74
40º Marcus Westergren (Sue) Faya Sao Miguel 8 - 35,37
41º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Cleveland Sn 8 - 36,59
42º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Ebalia 9 - 39,03
43º Richard Howley (Irl) Farianne 9 - 39,38
44º James Davenport (Gbr) Tiger 11 - 44,03
45º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Carla X 13 - 45,84
46º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Z Wellie Two 15 - 39,02
47º Robin Bril (Hol) Balou Puissant 15 - 44,22
48º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Freule 18 - 40,52
49º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Czarina Jmen R
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Admiral R
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Freezing Rain R
  Sissela Smith (Sue) Casemiro Cc R
53º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quick Silver E
  Ismail Shaker (Egy) Copy Cat E
  Abdeslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Saphir Des Chayottes E
  Prueba Nº32 1,50 m A2 (Big Tour D) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Havinia Van De Roshoeve 0 - 64,76
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Djoost Again 0 - 70,61
Jerome Guery (Bel) Quel Homme De Hus 0 - 71,75
Yannick Jorand (Sui) Cipetto 2 0 - 72
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 0 - 72,21
Michel Robert (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 0 - 72,32
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Explosion 0 - 73,5
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vodka Star 0 - 74,28
Efe Siyahi (Tur) Call me Princess 0 - 76,61
10º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Casper 150 0 - 76,8
11º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Chanyon 0 - 76,91
12º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Carino BTB 1 - 77,15
13º Bruno Garez (Fra) United Sunheup 1 - 77,16
14º Carmen García-Torres Solano (Esp) Up And Down Tame 1 - 77,28
15º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Billy Jean Bird Avenue 1 - 78,98
16º Koki Saito (Jpn) Calouso 2 1 - 79,22
17º Roelof Bril (Hol) Evarado 1 - 79,26
18º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) California 62 4 - 64,17
19º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 4 - 66,35
20º Harry Charles (Gbr) Lordanos Junior 4 - 67,57
21º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 4 - 69,06
22º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Bacardi Les Hauts 4 - 70,73
23º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Estella 4 - 70,77
24º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Looyman Z 4 - 70,89
25º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 4 - 72,69
26º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vancouver De Lanlore 4 - 72,75
27º Emeric George (Fra) Chopin Des Hayettes 4 - 73,41
28º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Desperado 4 - 73,74
29º Marcus Westergren (Sue) Calmere 4 - 73,98
30º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Saphyr Des Lacs 4 - 74,38
31º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 4 - 74,54
32º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Primo Bella Swan 4 - 74,68
33º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 4 - 74,81
34º Liz Bates (Can) Vanille De Coquerie 4 - 75,79
35º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Jet Run 4 - 76,67
36º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Alonzo D Ete 5 - 77,43
37º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Montsec 5 - 78,28
38º Mohamed Taher Zeyada (Egy) Vizalaty 5 - 78,47
39º Peter Moloney (Irl) Compelling Z 5 - 79,84
40º Max Routledge (Gbr) Sieco 6 - 81,83
41º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Roso Au Crosnier 8 - 68,95
42º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Coralie 8 - 69,31
43º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 8 - 70,1
44º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Uncas S 8 - 71,28
45º Holly Smith (Gbr) Fruselli 8 - 71,9
46º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 8 - 74,14
47º Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Cash in 8 - 74,47
48º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Bantou Balou 8 - 74,63
49º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 9 - 77,22
50º James Davenport (Gbr) One Endeavour 9 - 79,44
51º Tomás Couve (Chi) Amilton De L'abbaye 9 - 80,43
52º Tom Martens (Hol) Fleetwood 9 - 80,69
53º Luca Moneta (Ita) Amethyste Du Coty 12 - 68,42
54º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 12 - 71,01
55º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Ecoloco 12 - 72,77
56º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Dua Bali 13 - 78,04
57º Robin Bril (Hol) Dizzy Lizzy 14 - 83,65
58º Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Frappant 14 - 84,61
59º Greg Broderick (Irl) Dabelle 16 - 71,37
60º Benjamin Perez Alvarez (Esp) Quebec De Olid 16 - 74,92
61º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Feeling Luckey 16 - 75,61
62º Marie Longem (Nor) Benito 17 - 93,11
63º Ismail Shaker (Egy) Damira D 22 - 82,18
64º Richard Howley (Irl) Seahorse Z R
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Dadjak Ter Puttenen R
66º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious E
  Prueba Nº33 1,10 m 2 Fases (Small Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Gamboni (Ita) Rania De La Fenette 0 - 25,6
Matilda Hakala (Fin) M B Siri Six 0 - 31,56
Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Deauville De L' Heribus 0 - 31,99
Sandra Stevanato (Ita) Vadiam's De Fly 0 - 34,31
Nicola Baily-Gibson (Gbr) Jorki 0 - 34,68
India Rogers (Irl) Anecdote De La Roque 0 - 36,63
Manuel Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Gaillard JH 0 - 36,88
Caroline Breen (Gbr) Dokyra Fortuna 0 - 36,9
Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Billie Jean Sn 0 - 37,01
10º Irene Santens (Bel) Decantos V/D Vrendt 0 - 41,15
11º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Awesome D 'Acheronte 1 - 44,48
12º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lolah 4 - 35,69
13º Julia Correa Izquierdo (Esp) Clinten 4 - 36,94
14º Minna Laakkonen (Fin) C Colorit 4 - 44,72
15º Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Edesa's Couba Libre 6 - 30,29
16º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl 6 - 36,41
17º Joao Bueno Rodrigues (Por) Spiderman 8 - 28,57
18º Carolina Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Connery Sn 8 - 31,77
19º Antonio Gil Caravaca (Esp) Colmiro 8 - 33,01
  Prueba Nº34 1,20 m A2 (Small Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Unex Handyman 0 - 58,21
Ava Vernon (Gbr) Here I'M B 0 - 60,7
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Goldfinger Z 0 - 62,47
Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Canberra 0 - 64,71
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 66,31
Holly Matthews (Gbr) Tinneys Cruise 0 - 66,51
Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Fanubertha 0 - 68,54
Joao Bueno Rodrigues (Por) Holliday Vd Padenborre 0 - 69,16
Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Labbottabad Van De Zelm 0 - 69,71
10º Holly Matthews (Gbr) Wards Place Tequila 0 - 70,47
11º Javier Catalan Gil (Esp) Cancoon 2 0 - 74,02
12º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Top Class Des Desig 0 - 74,47
13º Ruth O' Connor (Irl) Cupitella 0 - 75,19
14º Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Lislan Flamenco 0 - 75,57
15º Carlota Vázquez Arrojo (Esp) L'Esprit Bareliere Z 0 - 75,98
16º Alain Collette (Bel) Nuance Bleue VDM Z 0 - 79
17º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Feliano B 0 - 79,91
18º Alain Collette (Bel) Balento C S 0 - 80,65
19º Tiare Marin Raa Cockcroft (Usa) Lucky Lady VDB 0 - 81,13
20º Caroline Breen (Gbr) Farina 4 - 64,77
21º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Hobalo 4 - 70,65
22º Dominique Gonzalez (Pur) Nashville 65 4 - 71,32
23º Maria Bufi Fernandez (Esp) Wilbur Star 4 - 73,01
24º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Casiopeia 4 - 75,69
25º Silvia Fresno Monfort (Esp) Ursula du Rozel 4 - 79,04
26º India Rogers (Irl) Hollybrook Pipsqueak 4 - 79,21
27º Tiare Marin Raa Cockcroft (Usa) Cassinia 2 5 - 85,34
28º Pia Meyer (Ale) Clintokia 7 - 94,56
29º Olatz Garcia Lasala (Esp) Barnaby 8 - 72,42
30º Sanna-Kaisa Mikkola (Fin) Castell Blanc 8 - 75,61
31º Maria Ramon Pons (Esp) Cassalto 12 - 72,67
32º Elin Jórenius (Sue) Gio 12 - 81,87
33º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Grantender 13 - 88
34º Maria Kristine Liljedal Øverås (Nor) Hazes M 13 - 103,31
35º Minna Laakkonen (Fin) Contigran E
  Prueba Nº35 1,30 m 2 Fases (Small Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Omega Star 0 - 26,62
Jay Halim (Gbr) Dane Z 0 - 26,96
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Martells Hocus Pocus II 0 - 27,8
Nicolás Baysset (Fra) Hurricane 0 - 28,9
Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Flinstering Du Monden 0 - 29,41
Salomé Etter (Sui) Grandcru Van? T Smeedshof 0 - 29,58
Max Wachman (Irl) Atlantic Du Seigneur 0 - 30,32
Stephan Naber (Ale) Sympatico 33 0 - 31,45
Lucy Wood (Gbr) Heerdelon 0 - 32,27
10º Lola Madrenas (Bel) First Lady 0 - 33,32
11º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Insolite V't Molenvondel 0 - 33,7
12º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Stallone 0 - 33,99
13º Amy Graham (Aus) Lilly Express Dks 0 - 34,14
14º Alain Collette (Bel) Kendy-S 0 - 34,28
15º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Exelero 2 0 - 34,5
16º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Tresor De Varende 0 - 34,53
17º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Secret Escape 0 - 34,75
18º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Eleonalda G 0 - 35,09
19º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Cassini II 0 - 38,39
20º Alain Collette (Bel) Scuderia 1918 Halifax Van Het Kluizebos 0 - 39,26
21º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Frosty HD 1 - 37,34
22º Kellie Allen (Irl) Be The One 1 - 39,97
23º Jay Halim (Gbr) Abrisco 4 - 24,42
24º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Garsina 4 - 27,72
25º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Rizka des Douits 4 - 29,85
26º Carolina Gebel (Ale) Farabiolga 4 - 30,09
27º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Cantoto 4 - 30,72
28º Eduardo Márquez García (Esp) Elco 4 - 31,88
29º Pia Meyer (Ale) Dark Papillon 4 - 33,88
30º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) H Trio P 4 - 34,04
31º Pia Meyer (Ale) Narazo De Nyze Z 4 - 34,17
32º Sofia Fast (Sue) Pakkse F 4 - 34,41
33º Stephanie Falisse (Bel) Laffan 4 - 35,02
34º Thomas Fasteus (Sue) Gansploo 4 - 35,24
35º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Chevelle 4 - 35,34
36º Marta Fernández Fernández (Esp) Unbelievable 4 - 35,89
37º Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Caloro ex z 4 - 37,11
38º Nick Rademaker (Hol) Ciel Solier 4 - 38,13
39º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Alizee Imperiale 6 - 37,13
40º Ida Selin (Sue) Falita J W B 8 - 31,8
41º Jessica Gracie (Gbr) Bridgette 8 - 34,35
42º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Cadi First 8 - 37,37
43º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi 10 - 32,59
44º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura 12 - 30,68
45º Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Ashwey Patchwork Sparrow 13 - 45,55
46º Juan Sanz de Madrid (Esp) Vigona C R
  Nathan Bull (Gbr) Milton Van Vrijhern R
48º Olivia Álvarez García (Esp) Dodo St
  Prueba Nº36 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas (Medium Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 65 - 51,52
Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Zia Haida 65 - 56,01
Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Prince Du Coureau 65 - 56,79
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Galvano H 65 - 58,4
Julie Pellerin (Fra) Gold Diamant Du Plan D' Eau 65 - 60,5
Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 65 - 61,45
Silje Isdal Eide (Nor) Hoelahoep 60 - 57,22
Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Arantos 57 - 52,26
Annie Kartsotis (Usa) Alaba 57 - 57,32
10º Alain Collette (Bel) Castres van de Begijnakker Z 55 - 63,89
11º Holly Miller (Gbr) Felicio 55 - 69,65
12º Alain Collette (Bel) Cassina Z 45 - 64,19
13º Annie Kartsotis (Usa) Cecotto's As 25 - 55,98
14º Amy Graham (Aus) Understood Z 25 - 59,79
15º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Dulf 25 - 62,47
16º Steven Smith (Irl) Pauline F 25 - 63,2
17º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Guminka 24 - 70,4
18º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W 21 - 60,52
19º Evelina Hóglund (Sue) Camara TL 21 - 61,73
20º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez (Esp) Nikole De Diamanty Z 18 - 60,71
21º Alexandra Barthelaix (Fin) Carey 18 - 61,24
22º Mary Looke (Usa) Guapa E
  Prueba Nº37 1,35 m Caza (Medium Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlie Jones (Gbr) Dexter 61,04
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Fusion 62,57
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Grey Man 62,89
Antonia Andersson (Sue) Gold Rush V&V 63,01
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) AGR Toulalan 63,56
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Istanbul 63,7
Sandra Fransson (Sue) Charouet 63,84
Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold 63,89
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Cicero 64,46
10º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Miami 19 64,58
11º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Gina-Unlimited 64,72
12º Ignacio San Roman Mateos (Esp) Quanpola 65,4
13º Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Van Kilmor 65,56
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Princesa Des Fabries 65,97
15º Evelina Hóglund (Sue) Chapman 66,13
16º Dominique Robert (Fra) Glynnwood Cruise 66,18
17º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Classic Touch V 66,65
18º Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Dumolga 67,27
  Sandra Fransson (Sue) Congstar PS 67,27
20º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 68,36
21º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Ukraine De B'Neville 68,95
22º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Kondy 69,49
23º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 70,38
24º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 70,66
25º Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Babar De Bussy 71,49
26º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Bareno 73,48
27º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Clever Brabant Lease 74,71
28º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Kuanto 74,73
29º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Falcón 74,94
30º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Kouffa 74,99
31º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka's Riverland 75
  Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Haiper 75
33º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) D'Venus 76,14
34º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Petit Prince HD 77,4
35º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 78,19
36º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Draco De Pravia 78,67
37º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Quilata 78,84
38º Amy Graham (Aus) Frits O 78,91
39º Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Maggy Du Buisson Z 79,24
40º Alain Collette (Bel) Limestone Grey 79,4
41º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Boreal Blue 79,44
42º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Feoniki GB 80,34
43º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Pacific Du Criolo 82,41
44º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Denver V 82,48
45º Iraia Elorduy Álvarez (Esp) Authentic La Meije 83,31
46º Ida Selin (Sue) Starling 7 85,74
47º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cartano B 88,78
48º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Cimba 89,8
49º Alain Collette (Bel) Jack Daniels 92,26
50º Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp) Uou And Me 103,14
51º Yfke Bourget (Fra) Chef Van't Ruytershof Z 103,37
52º Inge Carton (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof R
  Prueba Nº38 1,40 m 2 Fases (Medium Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicola Pohl (Ale) Baronescha 0 - 24,99
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 0 - 26,68
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Calola 0 - 27,71
Patricia Guery (Bel) Dream Alive Hero 0 - 27,97
Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Grissom Z 0 - 28,53
Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cado De Greenbay 0 - 28,56
Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Donita 0 - 28,89
Darragh Ryan (Irl) Sir Landal Joter 0 - 29,04
Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Boucheron Du Bois 0 - 29,6
10º Patricia Miret Durán (Esp) Voice De Chenaie 0 - 29,68
11º Yfke Bourget (Fra) Samourai De Jeanbel 0 - 30,15
12º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Berkeley S 0 - 30,35
13º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Quidam D'incoville 0 - 30,85
14º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Cassina Z 0 - 31,78
15º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Gimondi CKV 1 - 32,33
16º Steven Smith (Irl) Gradje O 2 - 33,49
17º Patricia Miret Durán (Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 4 - 27,43
18º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Casaktie 4 - 28,81
19º Mary Looke (Usa) Sea Coast Ferly 4 - 29,85
20º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Glamorous Hbc 4 - 30,56
21º Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Tornado VS 4 - 30,88
22º Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Balumba Z 4 - 31,16
23º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 4 - 31,48
24º Reece Oliver (Gbr) Chacco Boy 4 - 31,94
25º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Vintage 5 - 32,33
26º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Controe 5 - 33,44
27º Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Tachina De Beaufour 8 - 28,15
28º Louise Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 8 - 29,34
29º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Grupo Prom Calabis 8 - 29,79
30º Cristina Toda (Esp) Napoleón 8 - 29,88
31º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 8 - 30,11
32º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 8 - 30,18
33º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Askaro Lp 8 - 30,43
34º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Zieragonda Ii 8 - 30,5
35º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Loughnavatta Cedar 8 - 30,61
36º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Dantino Del Castanar 8 - 31,29
37º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Afrika 8 - 31,92
38º Julie Welles (Usa) Gerko Iii Van De Zeilhoek 8 - 31,96
39º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Contento 8 - 33,44
40º Julie Welles (Usa) Constable II 9 - 32,35
41º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Damn Smooth 9 - 33,09
42º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Ultime Du Clos 9 - 33,25
43º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Apolon Des Forets 10 - 33,64
44º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Mhs Carlos 10 - 33,69
45º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Holanduer De Olid 10 - 35,6
46º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Attitude 12 - 28,68
47º Mary Looke (Usa) Conthendrix 12 - 29,36
48º Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt 12 - 29,47
49º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Deltina 12 - 30,12
50º Thomas Fasteus (Sue) Eduard 12 - 31,17
51º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Javenia 12 - 31,26
52º Nicolás Baysset (Fra) Bakounine Berence 12 - 31,59
53º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Creme De La Creme 6 13 - 32,93
54º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Puertas Kustoch 14 - 34,1
55º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Vinci De Beaufour 16 - 42,37
56º Charlie Jones (Gbr) First Class 17 - 32,91
57º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Fire 18 - 30,06
58º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Kabab Fravanca 18 - 34,94
59º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Carden Moon Shadow 19 - 43,94
60º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Lilo 19 - 56,43
61º Anastasiya Tislenko (Ukr) Concanto 21 - 31,84
62º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Arramis R
  Cressy Neads (Gbr) Baladine Du Chanu R
  Laura Robinson (Gbr) Bagghera R
  Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta R
66º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Charming E
  Prueba Nº39 1,30 m A2 (Big Tour A1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Monboulette Z 0 - 60,91
Jacques Jochims Fernandes (Bra) Vondeenne De Blondel 0 - 62,02
Liz Bates (Can) Extra Special 0 - 71,58
Trevor Breen (Irl) Billy Drizzle 0 - 72,93
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Cassina Gk 0 - 75,04
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) My Way GG 0 - 75,21
James Davenport (Gbr) Gorgeous George 0 - 75,79
Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Tin Tin 0 - 77,38
Luca Moneta (Ita) Selena 1 - 78,39
10º Carmen Jiménez Cordón (Esp) Viace Houston Dh Z 1 - 78,49
11º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Une Adelheid Z 1 - 80,4
12º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Gehazia Vdl 2 - 84,69
13º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Flinstoon Van De Wolfsakker 2 - 84,99
14º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Daino LP 3 - 88,44
15º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quick Silver 3 - 88,53
16º Molly Hay (Usa) Lugaignac Des Pouplis 4 - 76,83
17º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Admiral 4 - 93,05
18º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Bitcoin 5 - 82
19º Trevor Breen (Irl) Fiorucci 6 - 83,76
  Prueba Nº40 1,35 m A2 (Big Tour A2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Firefly W 0 - 50,65
Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Elion V 0 - 52,89
Peter Moloney (Irl) Antoinette Manciaise 0 - 55,26
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Quickborn 8 0 - 55,91
Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Vanilla Di Villagana 0 - 56,9
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Livingstone Van Het Peggershof 0 - 59,48
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Ecoloco 0 - 59,93
Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Colour Girl 0 - 60,55
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cooley In Time 0 - 61,74
10º Michel Robert (Fra) Careca LS Elite 0 - 62,2
11º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Celine 0 - 63,48
12º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Cisca VH Lindenhof Z 0 - 63,5
13º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Very Good 0 - 64,4
14º Vincent Voorn (Hol) De Vleut 0 - 64,99
15º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Baladin Des Matis 0 - 67,5
16º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Jade Vd Heffinck 0 - 70,35
17º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K 2 - 75,39
18º Max Routledge (Gbr) Sieco 2 - 76,39
19º Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Gometa 3 - 79,35
20º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Sagans Athena 4 - 59,76
21º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Chaccophanie 4 - 61,6
22º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 4 - 85,23
23º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Grey Fortune 8 - 59,36
24º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Donna Granada 8 - 64,73
25º Kara Chad (Can) Quidams Quit 2 9 - 72,61
26º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Ice 9 - 74,81
27º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Cristobal 21 11 - 80,11
28º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Calitha 16 - 102,25
  Prueba Nº41 1,40 m A2 (Big Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Geneve R 0 - 62
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy In Fashion 0 - 64,1
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vivalgot 0 - 64,32
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Cuautla LS 0 - 64,75
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 0 - 64,91
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 0 - 64,94
Marcus Westergren (Sue) Faya Sao Miguel 0 - 66,99
Emeric George (Fra) Be Nice 0 - 67,55
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Osman Del Pas 0 - 67,95
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) D Millfield Darin 0 - 67,95
11º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Baccara Des Forets 0 - 68,48
12º Bruno Garez (Fra) Virtuose De Curaine 0 - 69,78
13º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Gineke 0 - 70,11
14º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Jolie Van't Zoggehof 0 - 70,48
15º Emeric George (Fra) Atomic Bomb 1 - 71,06
16º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Casiamo 1 - 73,5
17º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Best Of Opus Dei Z 1 - 74,13
18º Jerome Guery (Bel) Artist Vh Marienshof Z 1 - 74,32
19º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Christian 25 1 - 74,84
20º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Fediella 2 - 75,04
21º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Lukas Van De Kievitsdriesen 2 - 75,16
22º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Avalon Du Carpont 2 - 75,32
23º Jerome Guery (Bel) Kigali VD Bisschop 2 - 75,87
24º Thales De Lima Marino (Bra) Ibero Van De Noordheuvel 2 - 76,29
25º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chacloubal 2 - 77,32
26º Richard Howley (Irl) Dolores 2 - 77,45
27º David McPherson (Gbr) Kurly V/D Gorten 2 - 77,53
28º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 2 - 78,46
29º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Koblenz VD Middelstede 3 - 79,43
30º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Gelvins Touch 3 - 81,18
31º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Uppercut Libellule 3 - 81,81
32º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Lakeland Dancer 4 - 64,75
33º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Osiris Kerbouarh 4 - 65,82
34º Jacques Jochims Fernandes (Bra) Amour D'ha 4 - 66,05
35º Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Accolade 4 - 69,05
36º Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Ive Got The Key 4 - 69,62
37º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Qatar 3 4 - 84,15
38º Max Routledge (Gbr) Balulu 4 - 85,51
39º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Larocco 4 5 - 71,06
40º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Ks Stakki 5 - 72,12
41º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Here I AM 5 - 72,4
42º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Ustica 5 - 72,51
43º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Simone 5 - 73,22
44º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Courage 5 - 73,57
45º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Chico De Llamosas 6 - 75,12
46º Luca Moneta (Ita) Bertil Du Bary 6 - 76,71
47º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Lakato 6 - 77
48º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Crystal 17 6 - 77,27
49º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 19 6 - 77,51
50º Greg Broderick (Irl) Exclusive Van Meyershoeve Z 6 - 77,92
51º Robin Bril (Hol) Balou Puissant 6 - 78,17
52º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Miss Bubbles 6 - 78,58
53º Koki Saito (Jpn) Calcento 6 - 78,86
54º Liz Bates (Can) Chronos 31 7 - 79,1
55º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Little John 7 - 79,74
56º Peter Moloney (Irl) Casey 33 7 - 80,07
57º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 7 - 82,34
58º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G&C Urika Du Plessis 7 - 82,67
59º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Carla X 8 - 69,34
60º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) Colorado WP Z 8 - 70,63
61º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Brilexo 9 - 89,89
62º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Cleveland Sn 10 - 77,85
63º Miles Pearson (Gbr) Castiel 10 - 92,76
64º David McPherson (Gbr) Marvin Van De Waterhoeve 11 - 82,54
65º Luca Moneta (Ita) Stracciatella 17 - 74,51
66º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka R
  José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chonick R
  Prueba Nº42 PGP 1,45 m (Big Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dermott Lennon (Irl) MJM Pursuit 0/0 - 37,27
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Rubio Monocoat Electric 0/0 - 38,18
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Uncas S 0/0 - 39
Abdeslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Saphir Des Chayottes 0/0 - 39,41
James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 0/0 - 39,47
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Snoes 0/0 - 39,55
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Je Suis Van De Bien 0/0 - 40,7
Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Enzo 0/0 - 42,77
Jerome Guery (Bel) Kel'star Du Vingt Ponts 0/4 - 37,55
10º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chief Tibri Z Mfs 0/4 - 37,93
11º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Montsec 0/4 - 41,58
12º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fantom 0/4 - 42,91
13º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) F Amelusiena R 52 0/4 - 43,55
14º Harry Charles (Gbr) Chicago's Boy 0/8 - 41,45
15º Anddré Sakakini (Ita) Curt 13 0/8 - 41,55
16º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante 0/R
17º Luca Moneta (Ita) Amethyste Du Coty 4 - 71,86
18º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Be Special 4 - 74,66
19º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Verdict De Kezeg 4 - 74,7
20º Marcus Westergren (Sue) Call Girl 5 4 - 74,89
21º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Infinity 4 - 75,1
22º Emeric George (Fra) Rocker D'ysieux 4 - 75,38
23º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Desperado 4 - 75,56
24º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Feeling Luckey 4 - 75,81
25º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 4 - 76,12
26º Bruno Garez (Fra) Reve de Nabab 4 - 76,28
27º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Javko Du Flory 4 - 77,44
28º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Dua Bali 4 - 77,81
29º Kara Chad (Can) Dsp Colfosco 4 - 77,89
30º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Lord Lucio 5 - 80,53
31º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Calandra 29 5 - 81,08
32º Michel Robert (Fra) Emerette 8 - 71,99
33º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Enjoy 8 - 74,34
34º Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Joker Vd Vlasbloemhoeve 8 - 76,14
35º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Freak Out 8 - 77,76
36º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Elisa Van De Helle 8 - 77,79
37º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Chacentan 8 - 78,86
38º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Diarco Blue 9 - 81,04
39º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 12 - 71,75
40º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Armani Des Maraichers 12 - 71,89
41º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Efodea 12 - 75,18
42º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Coromiro Ii 12 - 77,01
43º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Kartouzo Van ? T Kathof 12 - 77,15
44º Sissela Smith (Sue) Cartier CC 12 - 77,23
45º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Gfe Excalibur De La Tour Vidal 12 - 95,86
46º Robin Bril (Hol) Dizzy Lizzy 13 - 96,26
47º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Z Wellie Two 26 - 87,23
48º Ismail Shaker (Egy) Damira D R
  Isheau Wong (Tpe) Jussica T R
  Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom R
  Gaj Riossa (Slo) Big Boy Vd Wolfsakker Z Rt