Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/03/2019
CSN 2*, Real Club de Polo (Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Carrogio Tor Zest Vdl 0/0 - 45,67
Lia De Ulacia Martínez Charnini 0/0 - 46,33
Aina Gonzalez Perello Bingo De Ceuninck 0/0 - 48,18
Susan Kermanshachi Priceless E 0/0 - 51,14
Blai Capdevila Barredo Cortesano 0/0 - 52,38
Laura Zamora Tallo Rock In The Sunshine 0/0 - 52,97
Cristina Butí López Balzac Varennes 0/0 - 53,29
Delia Valle Boix Hallifax C 0/0 - 54,4
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Aresco 0/0 - 55,94
10º Mª Reyes Bertran Salom Eden de La Tour Vidal 0/1 - 56,41
11º Francisco Colomer Barrera Nabab De Llamosas 0/1 - 57,14
12º Joel Nieves Zorrilla Folanda 0/1 - 57,38
13º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Don Diego Z 0/1 - 57,97
14º David Crusat Colon Kon Tiki Sch 0/1 - 58,89
15º Eugenio Corell Sancho New Freddy 0/1 - 59,37
16º Irene Villacorta Suarez Pampelmoes HH Z 0/1 - 59,4
17º Sergi Vendrell Malagón Remake D'ecaussines 0/2 - 60,45
18º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Garcia Van De Gestelhoeve 0/4 - 45,53
19º Aysel Martinez Mayoral Drako 0/4 - 45,68
20º María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Cuba 0/4 - 45,95
21º Beatriz Gasso De Broto Dixi Pr 0/4 - 47,06
22º Luis Comas Gomez Dulcinee D'Houtveld (E T ) 0/4 - 47,78
23º Alex Campaña Alaman Belle Nuit De Valliere 0/4 - 51,23
24º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Di Villagana D'Argouges 0/4 - 51,76
25º Alex Codina Leria Topaze Du Landais 0/4 - 52,08
  Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Brian 0/4 - 52,08
27º Santiago Gimeno Gaya Elien 0/4 - 52,96
28º Sofia Salgado Arias Aston De Mazure 0/5 - 56,12
29º Sergi Fosalba Vidal Emir Van De Donkhove 1/5 - 57,69
30º Swenn Jedraszcyk Acapulco De Beaufour 0/8 - 48,12
31º Ana Torres Windisch Quiskio 4/4 - 48,86
32º Paula Pot Joan Vitalite Courcelle 4/4 - 51,07
33º Miryam Ziani San Miguel Jacynthe HBC 8/0 - 51,93
34º Joel Nieves Zorrilla Chakatac 1/7 - 65,7
35º Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Bellamarie 5/4 - 46,25
36º Cecilia Reyna Hidalgo De C Botticelli Pierre 2/8 - 48,94
37º Berta Diez Grau Rasier 0/10 - 60,87
38º Blanca Feher Cantenys Brizarde De Po 8/4 - 44,45
39º Helena Alcacer Güell Cali 9/4 - 52,32
40º Marta Fradera Pruna Damora W 10/4 - 51,81
41º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Kaliber Van'T Greesa 8/6 - 60,56
42º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Crazy About Wonderland Z 8/9 - 59,71
43º Ariadna Aliberch Aymar Vulcain Des Quarts R
44º Thomas Laszlo Karolina Csi E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joan Martinez Canals Quira 0/0 - 44,22
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Calahari De Atalaya 0/0 - 44,69
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Noa Van De Nachtegaele 0/0 - 45,05
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 0/0 - 45,06
Patricia Astiz Camara Balldame 0/0 - 46,91
Pau Sanchez Crous Cerise De La Cense 0/0 - 49,88
Francesc Marti Elias Javaggio V/D Heren 0/0 - 49,99
Adelina Torres Pardo Calypso 0/1 - 52,9
Eugenio Corell Sancho Emilion Z 0/1 - 55,03
10º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Vita Blue 1/1 - 54,97
11º Carolina Reyna Hidalgo De C Thriller Domain 1/2 - 57,46
12º Elena Fdez Novell Sadurni Cera De Pravia 0/4 - 45,34
13º Manel Cata Garcia Parsifal De Walyro 4/0 - 46,73
14º Maria Gene Casanovas Cenote Belle 3 Z 0/4 - 47,66
15º Anna Villagrasa Garcia Maxime 4/0 - 47,72
16º Azul Lattanzio Quel Reve Greenfield Z 4/0 - 47,93
17º Pol Chicote Gonzalez Ismalia J W B 0/4 - 50,05
18º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Brentor Mail De Champion 0/4 - 50,1
19º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Ibsen Del Maset 0/5 - 53,03
20º Sofia Gonzalez Bassols Callisto De Ferval 4/1 - 54,77
21º Santiago Colomer Gallostra Tatabro Bis 0/5 - 54,83
22º Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 0/5 - 55,06
23º Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 0/8 - 42,69
24º Aina Sucrana Pastor Scooby 4/4 - 46,39
25º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Nico 4/4 - 50,41
26º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Hurricane O 4/4 - 51,61
27º David Crusat Colon Inel Del Maset 0/8 - 51,76
28º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Evora De La Serra 4/5 - 52,22
29º Nuria Vila García Roi Des Arravons 5/4 - 64,73
30º Aina Sucrana Pastor Easter Cec 10/0 - 46,89
31º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Homero D'estel 0/10 - 59,01
32º Marti Torreguitart Gonzalez Crackham Jo 4/8 - 46,97
33º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Urbis 6/6 - 58,59
34º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Blue Star de la Bastide 5/7 - 61,23
35º Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 0/12 - 64,65
36º Santiago Colomer Gallostra Carmen 4/9 - 52,9
37º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Caramba Ca 4/9 - 55,32
38º Paz De Delas Pascual Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen 0/14 - 72,97
39º Sophie Vescovi Leblón Conquest 9/13 - 54,48
40º Thomas Laszlo Ralmonstroso 13/9 - 55,22
41º Luis Corell Egea Al Avi 0/22 - 56,18
42º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iplot T R
43º Adelina Torres Pardo Bernadottie Vdm E
  Emilie Dumur Karocco A E
  Clara Marcé Rodriguez Cybele De Chandor Z E
  Ramon Catalan Casanovas Dewellie Cz E
  Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal High Power Jb E
  Martina Sanchez Lopez Esteve Orki E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gloria Checa Torres T'Es Ok Minotais 0/0 - 34,94
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Ee 0/0 - 36,02
Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 0/0 - 37,63
Xavier Bernat Serra Amore 0/0 - 38,94
Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 0/0 - 40,27
Pol Chicote Gonzalez Beaurante 0/0 - 40,35
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bambino De Thurgis 0/0 - 40,59
Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 0/0 - 40,8
Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 0/0 - 41,14
10º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Acrobate Du Valon 0/0 - 42,54
11º Gabriela Roger Ibars Aspen 0/0 - 42,82
12º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Fira 0/0 - 43,04
13º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 0/4 - 35,68
14º Maya Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 0/4 - 37,45
15º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 0/4 - 37,84
16º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Elton Van De Zonneweide 0/4 - 38,21
17º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Tableux 0/4 - 39,79
18º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 4/0 - 41,64
19º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Chipie Dip Z 0/4 - 41,82
20º Margaret Mollet Eggli Full Option Van'T Zand 4/0 - 42,45
21º María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Jamaica 0/4 - 44,49
22º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Cachemira M 2/4 - 39,86
23º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hat Trick 0/8 - 39,01
24º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 8/0 - 40,36
25º Violeta Pons Mercade Buffo Azzurro 4/4 - 41,76
26º Carmen Matamalas Roig Footloose 0/8 - 42,05
27º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Alakhani Villa Rose 8/1 - 46,97
28º Joel Nieves Zorrilla Topjump Ouistreham 0/10 - 49,78
29º Cecilia Menendez-Abascal Sitges Gran Denton 4/8 - 42,82
30º Alex Codina Leria Contiano 4/9 - 45,15
31º Alfons Roquet Puignero Evita Van Het Varenhof 12/4 - 39,25
32º Joaquin Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van'T Z 0/16 - 58,18
33º David Crusat Colon Herona Vh 12/13 - 62,42
34º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Earl R
  Adelina Torres Pardo Oberyn Van Der Voy R
  Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy R
37º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K E
  Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Apple Du Parc E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lia De Ulacia Martínez Charnini 0/0 - 31,93
Arnau Torres Villar Gigi Des Vergers 0/0 - 32,31
Ariadna Aliberch Aymar Vulcain Des Quarts 0/0 - 32,9
Aysel Martinez Mayoral Drako 0/0 - 33,2
Clara Marcé Rodriguez Cybele De Chandor Z 0/0 - 33,67
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Obel'X 0/0 - 34,66
Beatriz Gasso De Broto Dixi Pr 0/0 - 35,39
Delia Valle Boix Hallifax C 0/0 - 35,61
Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Don Diego Z 0/0 - 36,45
10º Paula Colomer Gallostra Beasty Boy 0/0 - 37,15
11º Cristina Butí López Balzac Varennes 0/0 - 37,33
12º Susan Kermanshachi Priceless E 0/0 - 37,76
13º Joel Nieves Zorrilla Folanda 0/0 - 38,97
14º David Crusat Colon Kon Tiki Sch 0/0 - 39,08
15º Sergi Fosalba Vidal Emir Van De Donkhove 0/0 - 41,92
16º Joel Nieves Zorrilla Chakatac 1/0 - 43,57
17º Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Bellamarie 0/4 - 31,48
18º Isabel Carrogio Tor Zest Vdl 0/4 - 32,22
19º Ana Torres Windisch Quiskio 4/0 - 33,52
20º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Brian 0/4 - 34,2
21º María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Cuba 0/4 - 34,3
22º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Caramba Ca 0/4 - 34,42
23º Nuria Vila García Roi Des Arravons 0/4 - 34,53
24º Santiago Gimeno Gaya Elien 4/0 - 34,62
25º Laura Zamora Tallo Rock In The Sunshine 4/0 - 34,63
26º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Garcia Van De Gestelhoeve 0/4 - 35,08
27º Angela Torres Linares Utopie De Jalesnes 0/4 - 35,21
28º Aina Gonzalez Perello Bingo De Ceuninck 0/4 - 35,22
29º Helena Alcacer Güell Cali 4/0 - 35,36
30º Asia Lucia Navarrete Falguera Bamboula Des Forets 0/4 - 35,94
31º Irene Villacorta Suarez Pampelmoes HH Z 0/4 - 36,23
32º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Di Villagana D'Argouges 4/0 - 37,09
33º Sofia Salgado Arias Aston De Mazure 4/0 - 38,49
34º Blai Capdevila Barredo Cortesano 0/4 - 39,61
35º Eugenio Corell Sancho Lexy Z 0/4 - 40,33
36º Sergi Vendrell Malagón Remake D'ecaussines 4/0 - 40,39
37º Eugenio Corell Sancho New Freddy 0/8 - 38,72
38º Cecilia Reyna Hidalgo De C Botticelli Pierre 0/8 - 59,85
39º Miryam Ziani San Miguel Jacynthe HBC 4/8 - 33,18
40º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Crazy About Wonderland Z 0/12 - 34,84
41º Swenn Jedraszcyk Acapulco De Beaufour 12/4 - 34,14
42º Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Deus Van'T Joenkzot 8/8 - 40,43
43º Emilie Dumur Karocco A E
  Alex López Martínez Ferro E
  Prueba Nº05 PGP 1,20 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Gene Casanovas Cenote Belle 3 Z 0/0 - 38,72
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Calahari De Atalaya 0/0 - 39
Anna Villagrasa Garcia Maxime 0/4 - 38,19
Elena Fdez Novell Sadurni Cera De Pravia 0/4 - 40,81
Marc Boncompte Campabadal Hurricane O 1 - 78,18
Dirk Mittermuller Incontro Del Maset 1 - 80,17
Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Vita Blue 1 - 81,87
Alejandra Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Dublesse Van'T Gestelhof 2 - 83,42
Marc Boncompte Campabadal Brentor Mail De Champion 2 - 83,87
10º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 3 - 86,44
11º Aina Sucrana Pastor Hymne Van De Watergang 4 - 74,41
12º Patricia Astiz Camara Balldame 4 - 74,42
13º Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 4 - 76,7
14º Aina Sucrana Pastor Scooby 4 - 77,69
15º Aina Sucrana Pastor Easter Cec 5 - 78,09
16º Carolina Reyna Hidalgo De C Thriller Domain 6 - 82,35
17º Mª Reyes Bertran Salom Eden de La Tour Vidal 6 - 84,04
18º Eugenio Corell Sancho Emilion Z 7 - 86,66
19º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Noa Van De Nachtegaele 8 - 76,11
20º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Ibsen Del Maset 8 - 91,92
21º Paz De Delas Pascual Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen 9 - 78,26
22º Azul Lattanzio Quel Reve Greenfield Z 9 - 80,16
23º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Homero D'estel 9 - 80,26
24º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Evora De La Serra 10 - 83,61
25º Sophie Vescovi Leblón Conquest 10 - 85,13
26º Sofia Gonzalez Bassols Callisto De Ferval 11 - 86,75
27º Adelina Torres Pardo Calypso 11 - 105,09
28º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Harry Potter 12 - 74,83
29º Violeta Pons Mercade Buffo Azzurro 13 - 79,09
30º Pol Chicote Gonzalez Ismalia J W B 13 - 80,37
31º Francesc Marti Elias Javaggio V/D Heren 13 - 95,32
32º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 13 - 96,58
33º Santiago Colomer Gallostra Tatabro Bis 14 - 82,98
34º Marti Torreguitart Gonzalez Crackham Jo 16 - 77,18
35º Luis Comas Gomez Dulcinee D'Houtveld (E T ) 17 - 78,15
36º Adelina Torres Pardo Oberyn Van Der Voy 18 - 100,49
37º Santiago Colomer Gallostra Carmen 19 - 88,8
38º David Crusat Colon Inel Del Maset R
39º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal High Power Jb E
  Pau Sanchez Crous Cerise De La Cense E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfons Roquet Puignero Evita Van Het Varenhof 0 - 61,91
Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 0 - 62,07
Margaret Mollet Eggli Full Option Van'T Zand 0 - 63,19
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Elton Van De Zonneweide 0 - 65,03
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Tableux 0 - 65,74
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bambino De Thurgis 0 - 65,83
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Chipie Dip Z 0 - 66,28
Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 0 - 66,75
Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Apple Du Parc 0 - 67,89
10º Joel Nieves Zorrilla Topjump Ouistreham 0 - 70,76
11º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Fira 0 - 73,7
12º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Arena 4 - 61,07
13º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 4 - 61,1
14º Pol Chicote Gonzalez Beaurante 4 - 61,25
15º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 4 - 63,56
16º Gloria Checa Torres T'Es Ok Minotais 4 - 64,36
17º Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 4 - 66,79
18º Carmen Matamalas Roig Footloose 4 - 67,56
19º Manel Cata Garcia Parsifal De Walyro 4 - 68,07
20º David Crusat Colon Herona Vh 4 - 70,1
21º María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Jamaica 4 - 71,9
22º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Ee 8 - 62,57
23º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hat Trick 8 - 64,32
24º Xavier Bernat Serra Amore 8 - 65,62
25º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Cachemira M 8 - 70,65
26º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Alakhani Villa Rose 8 - 74,47
27º Joaquin Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van'T Z 9 - 78,86
28º Cec Menendez-Abascal Sitges Grandento 12 - 69,63
29º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Nico 16 - 74,49
30º Anto Martinez-Cacha Martinez Acrobate Du Valon R
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iplot T R
32º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K E
  Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol E
  Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Torres Windisch Quiskio 0/0 - 29,75
Helena Alcacer Güell Cali 0/0 - 31,59
Asia Lucia Navarrete Falguera Bamboula Des Forets 0/0 - 32,59
Santiago Gimeno Gaya Elien 0/0 - 33,03
Gabriela De Aysa Gatell Ibar Del Maset 0/0 - 33,94
Delia Valle Boix Hallifax C 0/0 - 35,23
Aina Gonzalez Perello Bingo De Ceuninck 0/0 - 35,67
Sergi Fosalba Vidal Emir Van De Donkhove 0/0 - 38,1
Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Garcia Van De Gestelhoeve 0/0 - 38,87
10º Sergi Vendrell Malagón Remake D'ecaussines 0/1 - 40,25
11º Sofia Salgado Arias Aston De Mazure 0/1 - 40,34
12º Eugenio Corell Sancho Lexy Z 0/1 - 41,42
13º Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 0/1 - 41,59
14º Eugenio Corell Sancho New Freddy 0/1 - 43,59
15º Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Bellamarie 0/4 - 29,04
16º Arnau Torres Villar Gigi Des Vergers 4/0 - 30,74
17º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Obel'X 0/4 - 36,23
18º Susan Kermanshachi Priceless E 4/0 - 37,72
19º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Crazy About Wonderland Z 4/0 - 38,28
20º Mireia Torralba Fornés Dakar Hh Z 5/0 - 38,2
21º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Don Diego Z 4/1 - 40,8
22º María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Cuba 0/8 - 31,51
23º Miryam Ziani San Miguel Jacynthe HBC 4/4 - 32,29
24º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Di Villagana D'Argouges 0/8 - 53,38
25º Gabriela Menendez-Abascal Sitges Prima Vera 4/9 - 43,07
26º Isabel Carrogio Tor Zest Vdl R
27º Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Deus Van'T Joenkzot E
  Cecilia Reyna Hidalgo De C Botticelli Pierre E
  Swenn Jedraszcyk Acapulco De Beaufour E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Calahari De Atalaya 65 - 51,25
Ariadna Aliberch Aymar Vulcain Des Quarts 65 - 54,08
Anna Villagrasa Garcia Maxime 65 - 54,45
Dirk Mittermuller Incontro Del Maset 65 - 56,18
Fernando Barreda Ramirez Homero D'estel 65 - 57,55
Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 65 - 58,06
Mª Reyes Bertran Salom Eden de La Tour Vidal 65 - 60,33
Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Brian 65 - 62,26
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Aresco 65 - 63,11
10º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Vita Blue 64 - 67,14
11º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Nico 62 - 56,99
12º Lia De Ulacia Martínez Charnini 62 - 64,67
13º Joel Nieves Zorrilla Chakatac 61 - 79,66
14º Aina Sucrana Pastor Scooby 60 - 53,29
15º Marti Torreguitart Gonzalez Crackham Jo 60 - 55,79
16º Adelina Torres Pardo Calypso 59 - 87,05
17º Aina Sucrana Pastor Easter Cec 57 - 55,63
18º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Evora De La Serra 57 - 59,82
19º Nuria Vila García Roi Des Arravons 57 - 62,54
20º Joan Martinez Canals Quira 57 - 64,59
21º Patricia Astiz Camara Balldame 57 - 90,14
22º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 53 - 84,14
23º Azul Lattanzio Quel Reve Greenfield Z 48 - 56,46
24º Paula Colomer Gallostra Beasty Boy 46 - 71,64
25º Sophie Vescovi Leblón Conquest 42 - 66,27
26º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iplot T 41 - 59,24
27º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Noa Van De Nachtegaele 25 - 53,63
28º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Hurricane O 25 - 57,52
29º Luis Comas Gomez Dulcinee D'Houtveld (E T ) 25 - 57,89
30º Aina Sucrana Pastor Hymne Van De Watergang 25 - 58,09
31º Sofia Gonzalez Bassols Callisto De Ferval 25 - 58,32
32º Alex Codina Leria Topaze Du Landais 25 - 58,99
33º Cristina Butí López Balzac Varennes 25 - 60,63
34º Blai Capdevila Barredo Cortesano 24 - 67,42
35º Adelina Torres Pardo Oberyn Van Der Voy 24 - 68,69
36º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Caramba Ca 23 - 70,37
37º David Crusat Colon Kon Tiki Sch 19 - 66,84
38º Irene Villacorta Suarez Pampelmoes HH Z 19 - 68,39
39º Aysel Martinez Mayoral Drako 12 - 57,92
40º Santiago Colomer Gallostra Tatabro Bis 9 - 64,61
41º Thomas Laszlo Ralmonstroso 4 - 70,78
42º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Blue Star de la Bastide R
43º Pau Sanchez Crous Cerise De La Cense E
  Ramon Catalan Casanovas Dewellie Cz E
  Angela Torres Linares Utopie De Jalesnes E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m Contra Reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cec Menendez-Abascal Sitges Grandento 20 - 62,2
Joaquin Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van'T Z 20 - 63,02
Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Apple Du Parc 19 - 61,53
María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Jamaica 19 - 64,37
Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 19 - 66,29
Marc Boncompte Campabadal Brentor Mail De Champion 19 - 70,52
Maria Gene Casanovas Cenote Belle 3 Z 19 - 71,42
Carmen Matamalas Roig Footloose 18 - 63,65
Elena Fdez Novell Sadurni Cera De Pravia 18 - 68,75
10º Anto Martinez-Cacha Martinez Acrobate Du Valon 17 - 62,66
11º Carolina Reyna Hidalgo De C Thriller Domain 17 - 63,09
12º Eugenio Corell Sancho Emilion Z 17 - 63,66
13º David Crusat Colon Inel Del Maset 17 - 64,13
14º Violeta Pons Mercade Buffo Azzurro 17 - 64,87
15º Pol Chicote Gonzalez Ismalia J W B 16 - 62,05
16º Francesc Marti Elias Javaggio V/D Heren 16 - 63,65
17º Alejandr Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Dublesse Van'T Gestelhof 16 - 63,95
18º Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 15 - 61,89
19º Paz De Delas Pascual Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen 10 - 64,36
20º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Harry Potter R
21º Manel Cata Garcia Parsifal De Walyro E
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Sandi Puigroq 0/0 - 48,69
Gloria Checa Torres T'Es Ok Minotais 0/4 - 52,3
Maya Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 4/4 - 48,95
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 4/4 - 49,58
Alfons Roquet Puignero Evita Van Het Varenhof 4/4 - 49,83
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Arena 0/8 - 52,19
Gabriela Roger Ibars Aspen 0/8 - 55,53
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Fira 1/8 - 58,96
Joel Nieves Zorrilla Topjump Ouistreham 2/8 - 58,72
10º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Chipie Dip Z 4/8 - 71,33
11º Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 4 - 69,38
12º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 4 - 69,71
13º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hat Trick 4 - 69,73
14º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 4 - 69,81
15º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bambino De Thurgis 4 - 70,16
16º Margaret Mollet Eggli Full Option Van'T Zand 4 - 71,47
17º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 4 - 72,61
18º Alex Codina Leria Contiano 4 - 72,92
19º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Alakhani Villa Rose 5 - 75,42
20º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Ee 7 - 83,89
21º Laura Roquet Puignero JB 8 - 69,64
22º Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 8 - 70,8
23º Laura Roquet Puignero Aristo De La Cour 8 - 74,63
24º Pol Chicote Gonzalez Beaurante 12 - 68,57
25º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Tableux 12 - 73,55
26º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Elton Van De Zonneweide 14 - 81,78
27º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 16 - 104,86
28º David Crusat Colon Herona Vh 25 - 76,86