Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/03/2019
CSN 2*/P* Avanza (IV), C.H. Alameda Del Pardo (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Sánchez Sola Cacharel 0 - 43,47
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gayatri Hathiramani Pumpie De Geen 0 - 41,72
Anna Sánchez Sola Fleurasie 0 - 42,91
Beatriz Plazas Lodares Indira 0 - 45,37
Carlota Navarro Gallego Treflan Owi 0 - 47,88
Marta Parriego Vega Bugs Bunny 0 - 54,29
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis C - D2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 0 - 51,06
Maria Parriego Vega Roadster De Noe 0 - 52,84
Andrea Regidor Cuevas Goldako Lucky Locket 0 - 55,4
Lucía Briceño Nuevo Upette De Brias 0 - 56,83
Elena Regidor Cuevas Goldako Lucky Locket 0 - 57,18
Matilda Mesonero-Romanos Mella Castle Tojo 0 - 57,46
Cristina Estalella Lizcano Pipi 0 - 71,89
Olivia Martínez Bay Mary Poppins 8 - 76,22
Lucía España Vila Laki de Mai Kerguelen E
  Prueba Nº04 0,60 m A2 (Open 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Regidor Cuevas Jara 0 - 52,62
Rocío Del Riego Pérez Ayala De Twilight 0 - 55,79
Elena Regidor Cuevas Jara 0 - 58,12
Rocio Arzac Perez Rayman 0 - 59,37
Beatriz Marin Merino Rayman E
  Prueba Nº05 0,85 m A2 (Open 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Palomino Cabrera Volupto Gevaudan 0 - 52,73
Victoria Irmgard Foncillas Singler Rolling Stone 0 - 54,87
Daniela Senra Pesquera Delocos 0 - 57,4
Mor Robinson Knightly Rolling Stone 0 - 67,37
Matilda Varela Sarobe Prince De Novettes 0 - 77,72
Ainara Vallez Espinosa Coolagh Archer 4 - 59,85
Cristina Alcober Dettmann Prince De Novettes E
  Sarah Wodon Actimel Gevaudan E
  Alexia Wansbrough Schwartz Mister Empiere E
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andres Bader Castañeda Lando De Villahermosa 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Just Claudius 0 - ET
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Ara De ST Anne Z 0 - ET
  Daniela Matas Parra Uper Man 0 - ET
Jimena Mesia De Toledo Zachar 4 - ET
  Yolanda Perez Alonso Chaman 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Livius 0 - ET
  Esther Barroso Torío Chispy 0 - ET
  Jaime Domínguez Remacha Take Me Soon 0 - ET
  Mª Nieves García Pérez Barayo 0 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Niebla Del Ara 0 - ET
  Maria Ascanio Morcillo Kwak Du Ry 0 - ET
  Jaime Martin Jimenez Kwak Du Ry 0 - ET
  Celia Peña Cadahia Ática VC 0 - ET
  Beatriz Castro Catalán Suppydam 0 - ET
  Monica Blanco Martinez Cato van het Hoogeinde 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Cors Air 0 - ET
  Jaime Jesús Portillo Orgaz Renzo De Mara 0 - ET
  Alicia Portillo Perez Blinkas Des Tilleuls 0 - ET
14º Lucía Torres Menéndez Erika 4 - ET
  Andres Bader Castañeda Fina De Pravia 4 - ET
  Antonio Rico De Santiago Venus D'As De Pic 4 - ET
  Paula Miguel Martin Rubio 4 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Nube Del Ara 4 - ET
  Lucia Fernandez Hidalgo Gidorina 4 - ET
  Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Paloma 4 - ET
21º Daría Sopryakova Dusty 6 - 89,53
22º Adriana Del Corral Albarracin Trueno XXXII 8 - ET
23º Marta Garcia Martin Boreas De Husares E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Ramajo Casillas Grieta 0 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0 - ET
  Sergio Del Corral Lepper Giu Lianova Magic 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Michelle Gordillo Gómez Haizum De Gabriel 0 - ET
  Mencía González-Felgueroso Areal Coll Queen Z 0 - ET
  Horacio Centeno Díaz Karentino 0 - ET
  Damian Omar Gomez Gomez Santourino 0 - ET
  Paula Perea Díaz Tulum De Olid 0 - ET
  Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0 - ET
  Claudia Bravo Ortega Gala 0 - ET
  Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Carlos Manciais 0 - ET
13º Leonor Trejo Beltran Jucaro LB 4 - ET
  Lea Fontanaud Musset Sorpresa De Soto 4 - ET
  Caroline Milon Sissibelle 4 - ET
  Alba Mª Sánchez Arroyo Class I 4 - ET
  Fernando Moreno Martos Gelfe 4 - ET
18º Monica Calle Baños Horus 5 - 84,01
19º Rodrigo Martin Garaizabal Rafael 7 - 93,17
20º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Mike 8 - ET
  Alba Mª Sánchez Arroyo Guaje 8 - ET
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Vulcann D'Absidale 8 - ET
23º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Hortos 11 - 94,66
24º Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z 13 - 85,27
25º Nicolás Sela Fdez de Córdoba Mora 16 - ET
26º Ruxandra Ciupagea Joppe E
  Carmen García Molina Lamiro E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Focus 0 - 61,32
Daniela Gómez Schattner Chamonix Z 0 - 65,11
Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 0 - 69,03
Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Bulle De Lachassagne 0 - 69,68
Damian Omar Gomez Gomez Hero 0 - 69,75
Alejandra Botin Lehm Baccarat De Lasca 0 - 70,58
Carlos Calvo Jiménez RP Wonderwall 0 - 70,9
Almudena Crespo Ortiz Nounours Du Moulin 0 - 71,49
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Llanimo De Buzalen 0 - 73,77
10º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 0 - 74,06
11º Maria Nieto Alandete Diacenta 0 - 74,26
12º David González Recio Lucius 0 - 76,47
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Elano M 0 - 77,32
14º Luis Franco Martínez Dabonzel Duverie 4 - 66,24
15º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 4 - 66,52
16º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque 4 - 72,59
17º Francisco Martín Díaz Tosca VI 4 - 79,29
18º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Rebel 4 - 80,67
19º Luis Fernández Rey Arnac De St Anne 4 - 86,53
20º Francisco Martín Díaz Chillida Rasillo 8 - 67,15
21º Luis Franco Martínez Ituero 8 - 84,52
22º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Carpanho 12 - 82,32
23º Javier Aznarte Lozano Espia Pt 20 - 81,1
24º Belen Nuñez Oliva Llalia De Buzalen E
  Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 0/0 - 30,11
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 0/0 - 33,97
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0/0 - 34,37
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 0/0 - 37,47
Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 0/0 - 37,58
Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 0/0 - 37,64
Luis Franco Martínez Gama Start 0/0 - 39,72
Luis Franco Martínez Guilty - S 0/0 - 41,33
David González Recio Emilio B B 0/0 - 43
10º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Surya De Pluvinel 4/0 - 43,18
11º Valentina Burgueño Buda Caretanus 0/4 - 43,65
12º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L' Oize 0/4 - 47,38
13º Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Porn Star De Geseq 0/8 - 37,77
14º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 0/8 - 39,2
15º Luis Franco Martínez Altair F 4/4 - 39,89
16º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 0/8 - 40,8
17º Jaime Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 4/4 - 41,74
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 4/4 - 45,44
19º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 8/4 - 43,41
20º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Baldatus 4/8 - 44,21
21º Maria Nieto Alandete Fanay White 4/E
22º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 9/R
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Billi R
23º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Ugo D'Ambias E
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis A Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Sánchez Sola Cacharel 0 - 41,39
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis B Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Sánchez Sola Fleurasie 0 - 38,81
Beatriz Plazas Lodares Indira 0 - 41,34
Carlota Navarro Gallego Treflan Owi 0 - 45,76
Gayatri Hathiramani Pumpie De Geen 4 - 53,63
Marta Parriego Vega Bugs Bunny 4 - 57,63
Vera Jiménez Redondo Goldako Florence Johnson Mungia E
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis C - D2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Arroyo Gomez Ginebra 0 - 53,66
Elena Regidor Cuevas Goldako Lucky Locket 0 - 58,04
Andrea Regidor Cuevas Goldako Lucky Locket 0 - 58,76
Lucía Briceño Nuevo Upette De Brias 0 - 59,06
Jimena Porras Martínez-Pita Neo Du Cottun 4 - 61,5
Cristina Estalella Lizcano Pipi 4 - 77,74
Olivia Martínez Bay Mary Poppins 4 - 88,3
Maria Parriego Vega Roadster De Noe R
Marina Pinero Hernando Roudel De Geen E
  Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre E
  Lucía España Vila Laki de Mai Kerguelen E
  Prueba Nº14 0,60 m A2 (Open 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Regidor Cuevas Jara 0 - 39,08
Andrea Regidor Cuevas Jara 0 - 42,36
Rocío Del Riego Pérez Ayala De Twilight 0 - 45,77
Alexia Wansbrough Schwartz Mister Empiere 0 - 46,21
Beatriz Marin Merino Rayman 0 - 47,51
Cristina Alcober Dettmann Prince De Novettes 0 - 55,66
Rocio Arzac Perez Rayman 4 - 49,32
  Prueba Nº15 0,80 m A2 (Open 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Palomino Cabrera Volupto Gevaudan 0 - 43,63
Victoria Irmgard Foncillas Singler Rolling Stone 0 - 44,22
Mor Robinson Knightly Rolling Stone 0 - 46,09
Ainara Vallez Espinosa Coolagh Archer 0 - 50,2
Matilda Varela Sarobe Prince De Novettes 0 - 55,94
Daniela Senra Pesquera Delocos 4 - 44,98
Sarah Wodon Actimel Gevaudan E
  Prueba Nº16 0,85 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yolanda Perez Alonso Chaman 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Just Claudius 0 - ET
Daniela Matas Parra Uper Man 4 - ET
  Juana Martín Garrayo Koryo 4 - ET
Andres Bader Castañeda Lando De Villahermosa 5 - 75,33
  Prueba Nº17 1,05 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Cors Air 0 - ET
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Ara De ST Anne Z 0 - ET
  Alicia Portillo Perez Blinkas Des Tilleuls 0 - ET
  Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Djaluga Dela Bastide 0 - ET
  Jaime Jesús Portillo Orgaz Renzo De Mara 0 - ET
  Fernando Moreno Martos Grieta 0 - ET
  Adriana Del Corral Albarracin Trueno XXXII 0 - ET
  Esther Barroso Torío Chispy 0 - ET
  Marine Bauvais Bauvais Giu Lianova Magic 0 - ET
  Maria Ascanio Morcillo Kwak Du Ry 0 - ET
  Jimena Mesia De Toledo Zachar 0 - ET
  Claudia Bravo Ortega Gala 0 - ET
  Monica Blanco Martinez Cato van het Hoogeinde 0 - ET
  Antonio Rico De Santiago Venus D'As De Pic 0 - ET
16º Daría Sopryakova Dusty 4 - ET
  Lucía Torres Menéndez Erika 4 - ET
  Marta Garcia Martin Boreas De Husares 4 - ET
  Paula Miguel Martin Rubio 4 - ET
  Andres Bader Castañeda Fina De Pravia 4 - ET
  Beatriz Castro Catalán Suppydam 4 - ET
  Jaime Martin Jimenez Kwak Du Ry 4 - ET
  Mª Nieves García Pérez Barayo 4 - ET
24º Jaime Domínguez Remacha Take Me Soon 8 - ET
  Carmen García Molina Lamiro 8 - ET
26º Celia Peña Cadahia Ática VC E
  Lucia Fernandez Hidalgo Gidorina E
  Prueba Nº18 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Mª Sánchez Arroyo Class I 0 - 45,62
Damian Omar Gomez Gomez Santourino 0 - 49,84
Almudena Crespo Ortiz Nounours Du Moulin 0 - 50,44
Caroline Milon Sissibelle 0 - 50,52
Damian Omar Gomez Gomez Hero 0 - 52,99
Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 0 - 59
Lea Fontanaud Musset Sorpresa De Soto 0 - 59,11
Mencía González-Felgueroso Areal Coll Queen Z 0 - 59,4
Michelle Gordillo Gómez Haizum De Gabriel 0 - 60,4
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Rebel 0 - 60,4
11º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0 - 60,41
12º Horacio Centeno Díaz Karentino 0 - 62,42
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Elano M 0 - 64,47
14º Luis Fernández Rey Arnac De St Anne 0 - 65,02
15º Alba Mª Sánchez Arroyo Guaje 4 - 49,82
16º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 4 - 56,26
17º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Carpanho 4 - 57,49
18º Paula Perea Díaz Tulum De Olid 4 - 59,99
19º Javier Aznarte Lozano Espia Pt 4 - 60,18
20º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Vulcann D'Absidale 4 - 62,89
21º Fernando Moreno Martos Gelfe 8 - 57,58
22º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Mike 8 - 58,62
23º Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Livius 8 - 61,99
24º Monica Calle Baños Horus 8 - 80,58
25º Nicolás Sela Fdez de Córdoba Mora 12 - 68,56
26º Rodrigo Martin Garaizabal Rafael E
  Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Carlos Manciais E
  Leonor Trejo Beltran Jucaro LB E
  Prueba Nº19 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Focus 0 - 62,95
Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 0 - 64,61
Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 0 - 65,65
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L' Oize 0 - 66,51
Daniela Gómez Schattner Chamonix Z 0 - 66,95
Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 0 - 67,34
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 0 - 68,15
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Llanimo De Buzalen 0 - 70,54
Maria Nieto Alandete Diacenta 0 - 74,06
10º David González Recio Lucius 0 - 76,94
11º Francisco Martín Díaz Chillida Rasillo 4 - 60,99
12º Luis Franco Martínez Dabonzel Duverie 4 - 63,33
13º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Bulle De Lachassagne 4 - 72,22
14º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Baldatus 4 - 73,12
15º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Billi 4 - 83,95
16º Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 8 - 81,59
17º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny R
18º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque E
  Prueba Nº20 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0/0 - 32,2
Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 0/4 - 37,31
Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 0/11 - 46,08
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 1 - 77,66
Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 1 - 77,73
Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 4 - 68,66
Luis Franco Martínez Gama Start 4 - 72,63
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 4 - 73,04
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Surya De Pluvinel 4 - 73,19
10º Luis Franco Martínez Guilty - S 4 - 75,91
11º David González Recio Emilio B B 4 - 76,58
12º Jaime Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 4 - 76,75
13º Valentina Burgueño Buda Caretanus 5 - 77,37
14º Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Porn Star De Geseq 8 - 75,59
15º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 12 - 72,04
16º Luis Franco Martínez Altair F 12 - 76,96
17º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 16 - 76,78
18º Maria Nieto Alandete Fanay White E