Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/03/2019
CSIYH*/1*2* Spring CesValenciaTour lI (I), Ces (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karl Robins (Gbr) Jolene 0 - 83
  Matthias Mock (Ale) Jotage B 0 - 81,74
  Danny Dunne (Gbr) L' Arc Air Jaques 0 - 81,01
  Rikke Vingborg (Din) Cox S Bazar 0 - 85,3
  Karl Robins (Gbr) Jessica 0 - 82,62
Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Carica W 8 - 79,02
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Edena Mouche 12 - 88,5
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Hamberlins Vistocor 15 - 99,36
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Danny Dunne (Gbr) Indeed 0 - 81,9
  Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Nosa Jw 0 - 78,24
  Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Christalida Song 0 - 86,98
  Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Da Vinci Massuere 0 - 84,27
  Stephi De Boer (Ale) Mailbox 0 - 85,12
  Sarah Breuer (Ale) Calypso S 0 - 88,55
  Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ishan B 0 - 82,66
Callie Chant (Gbr) Iburg 4 - 84,22
  Katharina Werndl (Ale) Dialinta Blue 4 - 82,56
  Danny Dunne (Gbr) Isco 4 - 81,57
11º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Tilda Summerkiss E
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hybalia 0 - 83,05
  Danny Dunne (Gbr) Happyness 0 - 79,74
  Sarah Breuer (Ale) Contento B 0 - 83,1
  Matthias Mock (Ale) Colise Lande 0 - 83,67
  Kelly Jochems (Hol) Maestro Van 'T Klavertje Vier 0 - 85,35
  Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 0 - 85,19
  Stephi De Boer (Ale) Community 3 0 - 80,77
  Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Casallantum 0 - 82,19
Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Mister Uno JMG 1 - 87,56
10º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Happy Valerie 2 - 90,23
11º Matthias Mock (Ale) Leo 628 4 - 82,15
  Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Conditus 4 - 80,52
13º Matthias Mock (Ale) Caladia 5 - 89,39
14º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Now And Ever 12 - 80,56
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Danny Dunne (Gbr) L' Arc Air Jaques 0/0 - 46,48
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Hamberlins Vistocor 0/0 - 53,33
Karl Robins (Gbr) Jessica 0/4 - 51,29
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Cox S Bazar 0/4 - 53,18
Karl Robins (Gbr) Jolene 0/8 - 53,73
Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Carica W 12/4 - 53,9
Matthias Mock (Ale) Jotage B E
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Nosa Jw 0 - 68,87
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Christalida Song 0 - 69,4
Callie Chant (Gbr) Iburg 0 - 74,71
Danny Dunne (Gbr) Indeed 0 - 76,74
Sarah Breuer (Ale) Calypso S 0 - 77,53
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Dialinta Blue 0 - 82,66
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ishan B 4 - 75,98
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Da Vinci Massuere 4 - 76,66
Stephi De Boer (Ale) Mailbox 4 - 81,33
10º Danny Dunne (Gbr) Isco 12 - 78,71
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 0 - 67,52
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hybalia 0 - 67,65
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Casallantum 0 - 68,77
Matthias Mock (Ale) Colise Lande 0 - 70,65
Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Now And Ever 0 - 71,79
Danny Dunne (Gbr) Happyness 0 - 72,18
Matthias Mock (Ale) Caladia 0 - 75,46
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Happy Valerie 0 - 75,78
Matthias Mock (Ale) Leo 628 4 - 68,58
10º Sarah Breuer (Ale) Contento B 4 - 69,5
11º Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Conditus 4 - 69,98
12º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Mister Uno JMG 4 - 72,37
13º Kelly Jochems (Hol) Maestro Van 'T Klavertje Vier 4 - 72,75
14º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Community 3 8 - 68,01
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,20 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Danny Dunne (Gbr) L' Arc Air Jaques 0 - 65
Karl Robins (Gbr) Jolene 0 - 66,9
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Cox S Bazar 0 - 75,2
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Hamberlins Vistocor 4 - 71,3
Karl Robins (Gbr) Jessica 4 - 73,7
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Edena Mouche 4 - 74,7
Matthias Mock (Ale) Jotage B 5 - 84,9
Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Carica W 8 - 71
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Da Vinci Massuere 0/0 - 33,19
Callie Chant (Gbr) Iburg 0/0 - 34,73
Danny Dunne (Gbr) Indeed 0/0 - 35,8
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ishan B 0/0 - 38,08
Sarah Breuer (Ale) Calypso S 0/0 - 41,77
Danny Dunne (Gbr) Isco 0/0 - 47,13
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Christalida Song 0/4 - 37,88
Stephi De Boer (Ale) Mailbox 0/4 - 38,74
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Dialinta Blue 0/4 - 45,58
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Nosa Jw 4 - 73,6
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Casallantum 0/0 - 37,17
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 0/0 - 37,24
Danny Dunne (Gbr) Happyness 0/0 - 39,07
Matthias Mock (Ale) Caladia 0/0 - 40,36
Matthias Mock (Ale) Colise Lande 0/0 - 40,63
Kelly Jochems (Hol) Maestro Van 'T Klavertje Vier 0/0 - 41,01
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Conditus 0/0 - 42,68
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Happy Valerie 4 - 79,04
Stephi De Boer (Ale) Community 3 4 - 79,18
10º Sarah Breuer (Ale) Contento B 4 - 80,93
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hybalia 8 - 81,87
12º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Now And Ever 8 - 82,14
13º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Mister Uno JMG 8 - 82,54
14º Matthias Mock (Ale) Leo 628 8 - 84,85
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 (Classic 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Rubio Monocoat's Wonderland 0 - 80,52
Kelly Jochems (Hol) Eowan A 0 - 81,64
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Sire D'Isigny 0 - 84,27
Kelly Jochems (Hol) Hind V 1 - 87,23
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Cornet's Adel 2 - 90,29
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Going For Gold Van De Renger 2 - 90,78
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Aristo De La Cour 2 - 93,43
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Kahleesi De Walyro 3 - 97,17
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Ard Luster 4 - 83,15
10º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Magic Chanti 5 - 86,25
11º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Celtic Dream Pss Z 5 - 89,27
12º Tania Moody (Gbr) Forlan 5 - 89,97
13º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Brymm De Kergane 7 - 97,07
14º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 8 - 76,07
15º Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Cleveland 9 - 105,82
16º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Henna-Gold 10 - 93,32
17º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Lyon Levis 14 - 109,41
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m 2 Fases (Classic 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 0/0 - 35,32
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition 0/0 - 38,03
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Campai 3 0/0 - 42,63
Denize van der Poel (Hol) Wiske 0/4 - 38,74
Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 0/4 - 41,36
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach (Ale) Chesterfield De Jochri 0/4 - 42,15
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach (Ale) Chirocco 0/4 - 43,31
Jorge Tomás Duato (Esp) Quielam De Saro 4 - 50,74
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Flint T S 8 - 51,26
10º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Uther D 'Inconville 8 - 51,82
11º Raena Leung (Hkg) Sunday Fame 8 - 54,03
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m 2 Fases (Master 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tania Moody (Gbr) Bo Du Rouet Z 0/0 - 32,12
Kelly Jochems (Hol) Bontendro 0/0 - 32,27
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Geodina Hs 0/0 - 32,77
Sarah Breuer (Ale) Destiny Utah 0/0 - 33,55
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z 0/0 - 34,63
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Gamora O 0/0 - 34,89
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Cinzaghi Z 0/0 - 44,52
Stephi De Boer (Ale) Lainy-Lou B 0/0 - 45,6
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 0/0 - 49,47
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0/4 - 36,56
11º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Hosanne ES 0/4 - 39,12
12º Matthias Mock (Ale) Committed 0/4 - 43,8
13º Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Lady De Quijas 8/4 - 42,28
14º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Tableux 8/4 - 42,66
15º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) G-Star Es 8/4 - 46,25
16º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 10/4 - 48,85
17º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aramis 577 4/10 - 57,52
  Prueba Nº13 1,35 m A2 (Master 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 0 - 65,77
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Champion 127 0 - 66,8
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 0 - 69,15
Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Turquoise D'ivraie 0 - 70,73
Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Coriano Carthago 0 - 77,3
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Carrimara 1 - 87,44
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Champion 119 13 - 84,93
Tania Moody (Gbr) Reine Du Very E
  Prueba Nº14 1,40 m A2 (Master 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 0 - 67,35
Estrat Mateu (Esp) Droi 0 - 68
Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Montenda W 0 - 70,11
Sarah Breuer (Ale) Volvo Green De Claix 0 - 71,63
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Zara 104 0 - 71,66
Tania Moody (Gbr) Cleartoon 0 - 72,04
Karl Robins (Gbr) Stapleton Mist 0 - 73,61
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Canstakko 0 - 74,15
Kelly Jochems (Hol) Egwel 0 - 74,88
10º Karl Robins (Gbr) G Camille Hbf 0 - 75,36
11º Matthias Mock (Ale) Prinz Claus 0 - 78,15
12º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Clarico 0 - 78,45
13º Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Papagena 79 0 - 78,61
14º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Accent Z 0 - 81,93
15º Rikke Vingborg (Din) Rayon De Soleil 4 - 71,64
16º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 4 - 73,4
17º Tania Moody (Gbr) Gitte 4 - 75,22
18º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Pezi Baer 4 - 80,65
19º Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Fortin 5 - 85,41
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Atlantic Z 6 - 91,44
21º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Gillion Es 8 - 79,12
22º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Bentley 9 - 85,51
23º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) La Chance De Jade 12 - 80,52
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m A1 (Premium 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Mayes Alandete (Esp) Rigoletto De La Vaure 0 - 67,34
  Nina Weck (Ale) Mylord Mulalo 0 - 71,19
  Aida Jovani Moros (Esp) Indico 07 0 - 65,25
  Louise Morley (Gbr) Mari 0 - 69,92
  Beatriz aranegui benito (Esp) Braveheart 0 - 68,75
  Carla Oron Martínez (Esp) Mistral 0 - 64,77
  Saul Portos (Esp) Hobbit W 0 - 70,04
Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) New Freddy 1 - 75,78
Pablo Arrufat Montoya (Esp) Virgo Del Masset 4 - 65,96
  Marina Carolina Cabau Torres (Esp) Cassius Klei De Champion 4 - 72,86
  Denize van der Poel (Hol) Hiske VDP 4 - 66,83
12º Rashid Jaber R A Al Marri (Qat) Ikar Van Het Kleuterhof 10 - 97,75
13º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) I-Bless 16 - 88,07
14º Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez (Esp) Fellow Of Landra E
  Jesús Dolz Mateo (Esp) Nanteuil E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m A1 (Premium 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Hitchcock De Wulf Selection 0 - 77,18
  Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Cleopatra 0 - 72,74
  Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez (Esp) Andorre Du Chalet 0 - 60,5
  Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Kers De Balwill 0 - 69,56
  Danny Dunne (Gbr) Casalli Z 0 - 73,76
  Diego González Dolz (Esp) Coco Strona 0 - 66,39
  Carla Amoros Rueda (Esp) Gambler AC 0 - 68,68
  Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 0 - 68,89
Saul Portos (Esp) Lanfre 4 - 72,52
  Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Heolieta M 4 - 74,16
  Mirari Balanzategi Barrenetxea (Esp) Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 4 - 77,56
  Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Castello 4 - 77,28
13º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Zodiac V Z 5 - 96,02
14º Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Seabea Sweet d'Or 8 - 74,53
15º Julia -Raffaela Billmann (Ale) Celleskari 9 - 79,69
  Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Helga Hufflepuff 9 - 78,13
17º Ana Ruano Ortí (Esp) Dancing-Star M H 10 - 85,26
18º Sara Astier Lasurtegui (Esp) Filia Yar 14 - 83,47
19º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Bassano 22 - 82,08
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A1 (Premium 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Martinez Monfort (Esp) Nidor Du Parc 0 - 67,1
  Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Money Maker 0 - 73,23
  Martina Astillero Montesinos (Esp) Cintia 0 - 67,38
  Laura Tomas Isach (Esp) Iquidam Del Maset 0 - 74,3
  Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Body De Blondel 0 - 72,71
  Hugo Garcia Del Pozo (Esp) Eldorado IH 0 - 66,26
Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Cronos 4 - 72,89
  Luis Fenoll Rius (Esp) Ciceron Az 4 - 68,39
  Saul Portos (Esp) De Sportivo 4 - 71,24
  Diego González Dolz (Esp) Aixa Del Maset 4 - 60,85
  Alexander Klafterbóck (Ale) Ewings 4 - 63,62
12º Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Aura 6 - 83,47
13º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Emillion Westhove Z 9 - 77,63
14º María Andrea Cuevas Flor (Esp) Rutano Du Bailly E
  Prueba Nº18 1,40 m A1 (Premium 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach (Ale) Montelino 24 0 - 66,91
  Saul Portos (Esp) Fantasy 0 - 70,39
  Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Quattila De Glos 0 - 66,57
  Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Balou Rouge 0 - 73,64
  Nina Weck (Ale) Chijioke 0 - 71,92
  Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 0 - 67,12
Silvia Diego Pardo (Esp) Raggamuffin 1 - 79,24
Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Codar De Pravia 4 - 73,11
  Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach (Ale) Coldplay 25 4 - 68,71
10º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Zanzibar 8 - 93,41
  Prueba Nº19 1,30 m 2 Fases (Classic 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Magic Chanti 0/0 - 24,98
Kelly Jochems (Hol) Hind V 0/0 - 26,41
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Rubio Monocoat's Wonderland 0/0 - 27,21
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Aristo De La Cour 0/0 - 27,39
Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Brymm De Kergane 0/0 - 27,4
Kelly Jochems (Hol) Eowan A 0/0 - 27,69
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Cleveland 0/0 - 29,37
Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Henna-Gold 0/4 - 27,37
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Sire D'Isigny 0/4 - 28,34
10º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Ard Luster 4 - 54,92
  Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Going For Gold Van De Renger 4 - 58,79
  Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 4 - 49,36
  Tania Moody (Gbr) Forlan 4 - 56,1
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Kahleesi De Walyro 5 - 60,17
  Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Celtic Dream Pss Z 5 - 60,64
16º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Lyon Levis 8 - 57,28
17º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Cornet's Adel R
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m A2 (Classic 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 0 - 69,28
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition 0 - 73,02
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach (Ale) Chirocco 0 - 74,4
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Flint T S 0 - 77,43
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Campai 3 0 - 77,98
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 4 - 68,11
Denize van der Poel (Hol) Wiske 4 - 71,15
Raena Leung (Hkg) Sunday Fame 4 - 77,91
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Uther D 'Inconville 5 - 83,51
10º Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach (Ale) Chesterfield De Jochri 8 - 73,49
11º Jorge Tomás Duato (Esp) Quielam De Saro 8 - 80,08
  Prueba Nº21 1,35 m A2 (Master 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 0 - 66,24
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 0 - 66,32
Tania Moody (Gbr) Bo Du Rouet Z 0 - 66,52
Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Lady De Quijas 0 - 68,92
Jesús Martínez Cadenas (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 0 - 71,62
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Carrimara 1 - 85,23
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 4 - 64,63
Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) La Chance De Jade 4 - 72,73
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Gamora O 4 - 75,5
10º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Cinzaghi Z 4 - 82,27
11º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Contiano R
  Prueba Nº22 1,40 m 2 Fases (Master 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 0/0 - 30
Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Turquoise D'ivraie 0/0 - 30,35
Sarah Breuer (Ale) Volvo Green De Claix 0/0 - 33,46
Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 0/4 - 35,14
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Geodina Hs 0/8 - 37,51
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Champion 127 4 - 53,72
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Champion 119 8 - 59,8
Matthias Mock (Ale) Committed 10 - 69,85
Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Fortin R
  Prueba Nº23 1,45 m A2 (Master 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 0 - 73,54
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Atlantic Z 0 - 74,53
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Salitaire 0 - 79,77
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 0 - 80,7
Kelly Jochems (Hol) Egwel 0 - 81,67
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Zara 104 0 - 86,02
Karl Robins (Gbr) Stapleton Mist 4 - 78,42
Karl Robins (Gbr) G Camille Hbf 4 - 79,9
Tania Moody (Gbr) Gitte 4 - 80,29
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Beaute De Berni 4 - 80,41
11º Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Canstakko 4 - 81,27
12º Matthias Mock (Ale) Prinz Claus 4 - 81,4
13º Rikke Vingborg (Din) Rayon De Soleil 4 - 85,22
14º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Clarico 4 - 86,64
15º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Facebook 2 5 - 87,56
16º Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Papagena 79 5 - 89,11
17º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Coriano Carthago 5 - 89,9
18º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Pezi Baer 5 - 90,75
19º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Accent Z 6 - 91,01
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 7 - 98,67
21º Tania Moody (Gbr) Cleartoon 8 - 85,82
22º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Gillion Es 9 - 89,61
23º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Bentley 12 - 102,3
24º Raena Leung (Hkg) Folinde van het Slagershof 16 - 84,18
25º Raena Leung (Hkg) Orphee Du Granit 17 - 89,17
26º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Droi 20 - 81,2
27º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aken Utopia R
  Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver R
29º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Montenda W E
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m A2 (Premium 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz aranegui benito (Esp) Braveheart 0 - 65,04
Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez (Esp) Fellow Of Landra 0 - 67,26
Nina Weck (Ale) Mylord Mulalo 0 - 68,21
Rashid Jaber R A Al Marri (Qat) Ikar Van Het Kleuterhof 0 - 69,49
Marina Carolina Cabau Torres (Esp) Cassius Klei De Champion 4 - 65,47
Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) I-Bless 4 - 66,16
Jesús Dolz Mateo (Esp) Nanteuil 4 - 69,9
Grace Brown (Gbr) Carlton De ST Eloi 8 - 63,39
Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) New Freddy 12 - 91,92
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (Premium 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saul Portos (Esp) Lanfre 0 - 37,4
Carla Amoros Rueda (Esp) Gambler AC 0 - 42,28
Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Castello 0 - 43,01
María Rodrigalvarez Mor (Esp) Cleopatra 4 - 38,25
Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Kers De Balwill 4 - 39,47
Aida Jovani Moros (Esp) Indico 07 91,11
Julia -Raffaela Billmann (Ale) Celleskari 92,93
Sara Mayes Alandete (Esp) Rigoletto De La Vaure 86,71
Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Bassano 104,23
10º María Andrea Cuevas Flor (Esp) Rutano Du Bailly 89,29
11º Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Helga Hufflepuff 96,64
12º Carla Oron Martínez (Esp) Mistral 82,44
13º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Heolieta M 87,1
14º Louise Morley (Gbr) Mari 89,54
15º Ana Ruano Ortí (Esp) Dancing-Star M H 110,79
16º Pablo Arrufat Montoya (Esp) Virgo Del Masset 86,68
17º Denize van der Poel (Hol) Hiske VDP 86,97
18º Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Hitchcock De Wulf Selection 101,75
19º Sara Astier Lasurtegui (Esp) Filia Yar 93,63
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m 2 Fases (Premium 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Castellanos Iriarte (Esp) Contharika 0/0 - 27,1
Saul Portos (Esp) De Sportivo 0/0 - 28
Martina Astillero Montesinos (Esp) Cintia 0/0 - 29,9
Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Aura 0/0 - 30,4
Hugo Garcia Del Pozo (Esp) Eldorado IH 0/0 - 31,3
Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 0/0 - 32,2
Danny Dunne (Gbr) Casalli Z 0/0 - 33,8
Mirari Balanzategi Barrenetxea (Esp) Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 0/0 - 35,3
Diego González Dolz (Esp) Coco Strona 0/4 - 28,73
10º Rocio Martinez Monfort (Esp) Nidor Du Parc 4/0 - 29,95
11º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Body De Blondel 0/4 - 33,2
12º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Emillion Westhove Z 4/1 - 38,8
13º Diego González Dolz (Esp) Aixa Del Maset 8/0 - 29,7
14º Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Money Maker 4/4 - 31
15º Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Seabea Sweet d'Or 0/8 - 32,3
16º Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez (Esp) Andorre Du Chalet E
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m 2 Fases (Premium 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saul Portos (Esp) Fantasy 0/0 - 29,27
Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Quattila De Glos 0/0 - 31,89
Alexander Klafterbóck (Ale) Ewings 0/0 - 32,22
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach (Ale) Coldplay 25 0/0 - 32,48
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach (Ale) Montelino 24 0/0 - 32,5
Laura Tomas Isach (Esp) Iquidam Del Maset 0/0 - 36,06
Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Cronos 0/0 - 37,49
Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Balou Rouge 0/4 - 34,21
Luis Fenoll Rius (Esp) Ciceron Az 4/0 - 36,25
10º Nina Weck (Ale) Chijioke 4/4 - 31,57
11º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Codar De Pravia 0/8 - 34,31
12º Silvia Diego Pardo (Esp) Raggamuffin 8/0 - 39,91
13º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 8/4 - 34,6
14º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Zanzibar 5/14 - 44,97
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Classic 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Rubio Monocoat's Wonderland 0 - 72,26
Kelly Jochems (Hol) Eowan A 0 - 73,64
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Ard Luster 0 - 74,46
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Aristo De La Cour 0 - 77,87
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Cornet's Adel 0 - 78,18
Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Henna-Gold 0 - 79,84
Kelly Jochems (Hol) Hind V 4 - 69,05
Tania Moody (Gbr) Forlan 4 - 82,24
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Celtic Dream Pss Z 4 - 82,68
10º Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach (Ale) Chirocco 4 - 85
11º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Magic Chanti 8 - 70,54
12º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 12 - 70,41
13º Rikke Vingborg (Din) Sire D'Isigny 12 - 73,76
14º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Lyon Levis 12 - 78,1
  Prueba Nº29 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Classic 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 0/0 - 36,75
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition 0/0 - 37,19
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Flint T S 0/0 - 38,42
  Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Campai 3 0/0 - 38,42
Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Brymm De Kergane 0/4 - 40,87
Denize van der Poel (Hol) Wiske 0/8 - 39,89
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach (Ale) Chesterfield De Jochri 4 - 72,79
Jorge Tomás Duato (Esp) Quielam De Saro 4 - 76,5
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Uther D 'Inconville 4 - 80,78
10º Raena Leung (Hkg) Sunday Fame 13 - 83,44
  Prueba Nº30 1,30 m A2 (Master 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tania Moody (Gbr) Reine Du Very 0 - 70,31
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z 0 - 71,22
Sarah Breuer (Ale) Destiny Utah 0 - 71,42
Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Lady De Quijas 0 - 71,79
Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aken Utopia 0 - 76,6
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 0 - 77,3
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Hosanne ES 0 - 78,95
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) G-Star Es 1 - 81,31
Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Clearway Carinjo 1 - 83,61
10º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Tableux 4 - 77,08
11º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Lainy-Lou B 8 - 73,59
12º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aramis 577 8 - 75,89
13º Kelly Jochems (Hol) Bontendro 13 - 81,47
14º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Gaston D N 21 - 99,81
  Prueba Nº31 1,40 m A2 (Master 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0 - 65,33
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 0 - 69,64
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Geodina Hs 0 - 72,65
Jesús Martínez Cadenas (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 0 - 75,57
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Carrimara 2 - 87,34
Raena Leung (Hkg) Folinde van het Slagershof 12 - 75,39
Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) La Chance De Jade 17 - 83,71
Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Contiano 19 - 93,46
  Prueba Nº32 PGP 1,45 m (Master 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu (Esp) Bentley 1/0 - 37,25
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Champion 127 1/0 - 39,08
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Papagena 79 4 - 82,16
Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Turquoise D'ivraie 4 - 84,24
Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 10 - 92,1
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Gillion Es 14 - 90,11
Sarah Breuer (Ale) Volvo Green De Claix 16 - 98,96
  Prueba Nº33 1,10 m A2 + Desempate (Premium 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) I-Bless 0/0 - 60,04
Marina Carolina Cabau Torres (Esp) Cassius Klei De Champion 0/0 - 60,3
Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) New Freddy 1 - 94,28
Jesús Dolz Mateo (Esp) Nanteuil 4 - 73,49
Grace Brown (Gbr) Carlton De ST Eloi 4 - 83,02
Nina Weck (Ale) Mylord Mulalo 4 - 87,09
Rashid Jaber R A Al Marri (Qat) Ikar Van Het Kleuterhof 7 - 100
  Prueba Nº34 1,20 m A2 (Premium 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saul Portos (Esp) Lanfre 0 - 58,7
Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Kers De Balwill 0 - 64,85
Aida Jovani Moros (Esp) Indico 07 0 - 69,67
Sara Astier Lasurtegui (Esp) Filia Yar 0 - 72,05
Louise Morley (Gbr) Mari 0 - 73,3
Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Hitchcock De Wulf Selection 0 - 74,58
Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Helga Hufflepuff 0 - 74,94
Ana Ruano Ortí (Esp) Dancing-Star M H 0 - 76,91
Carla Amoros Rueda (Esp) Gambler AC 4 - 68,18
10º Denize van der Poel (Hol) Hiske VDP 4 - 72,17
11º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Heolieta M 4 - 75,16
12º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Castello 4 - 76,41
13º Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez (Esp) Fellow Of Landra 4 - 77,17
14º Beatriz aranegui benito (Esp) Braveheart 4 - 79,87
15º Pablo Arrufat Montoya (Esp) Virgo Del Masset 5 - 85,99
16º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Bassano 6 - 88,84
17º Carla Oron Martínez (Esp) Mistral 10 - 88,77
18º Julia -Raffaela Billmann (Ale) Celleskari 13 - 102,87
19º Sara Mayes Alandete (Esp) Rigoletto De La Vaure E
  Prueba Nº35 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas (Premium 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Castellanos Iriarte (Esp) Contharika 65 - 50,79
María Andrea Cuevas Flor (Esp) Rutano Du Bailly 65 - 65,59
Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Emillion Westhove Z 65 - 71,37
Laura Tomas Isach (Esp) Iquidam Del Maset 63 - 68,35
Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Money Maker 62 - 65,48
Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Zodiac V Z 62 - 83,2
Saul Portos (Esp) De Sportivo 60 - 50,64
Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Aura 59 - 68,2
Hugo Garcia Del Pozo (Esp) Eldorado IH 56 - 56,74
10º María Rodrigalvarez Mor (Esp) Cleopatra 56 - 58,55
11º Diego González Dolz (Esp) Aixa Del Maset 36 - 57,48
12º Mirari Balanzategi Barrenetxea (Esp) Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 25 - 61,27
13º Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Seabea Sweet d'Or 25 - 67,14
14º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Body De Blondel 25 - 69,06
15º Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez (Esp) Andorre Du Chalet 20 - 75,49
16º Martina Astillero Montesinos (Esp) Cintia 19 - 56,27
  Prueba Nº36 GP 1,40 m (Premium Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Codar De Pravia 0/0 - 39,67
Silvia Diego Pardo (Esp) Raggamuffin 0/0 - 43,05
Nina Weck (Ale) Chijioke 0/4 - 37,68
Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Cronos 0/4 - 46,4
Luis Fenoll Rius (Esp) Ciceron Az 0/9 - 50,09
Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Quattila De Glos 0/E
Diego González Dolz (Esp) Coco Strona 4 - 73,62
Alexander Klafterbóck (Ale) Ewings 4 - 74,26
Saul Portos (Esp) Fantasy 4 - 75,59
10º Rocio Martinez Monfort (Esp) Nidor Du Parc 4 - 79,2
11º Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Balou Rouge 4 - 80,72
12º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 8 - 89,56
13º Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach (Ale) Montelino 24 E
  Prueba Nº37 1,30 m A2 (Master 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tania Moody (Gbr) Bo Du Rouet Z 0 - 61,7
Sarah Breuer (Ale) Destiny Utah 0 - 64,16
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 0 - 68,89
Kelly Jochems (Hol) Bontendro 0 - 68,93
Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aramis 577 0 - 70,51
Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Gaston D N 0 - 71,73
Stephi De Boer (Ale) Lainy-Lou B 0 - 72,97
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) G-Star Es 0 - 75,9
Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Contiano 8 - 72,39
10º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Tableux 8 - 72,97
  Prueba Nº38 1,35 m 2 Fases (Master 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 0/0 - 32,6
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0/0 - 34,59
Jesús Martínez Cadenas (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 0/0 - 35,6
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Gamora O 0/0 - 36,89
Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Fortin 0/0 - 37,61
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Hosanne ES 0/0 - 39,49
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 0/4 - 33,53
Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Clearway Carinjo 4 - 45,76
Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aken Utopia 4 - 47,35
10º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Champion 119 4 - 47,68
11º Tania Moody (Gbr) Reine Du Very 4 - 47,73
12º Matthias Mock (Ale) Committed 4 - 49,64
13º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Cinzaghi Z 4 - 49,75
14º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z 4 - 51
  Prueba Nº39 Gran Premio 1,50 m (Master Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Beaute De Berni 0/0 - 35,16
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 0/0 - 36,09
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Pezi Baer 0/0 - 36,76
Karl Robins (Gbr) G Camille Hbf 0/4 - 37,78
Tania Moody (Gbr) Gitte 4 - 76,8
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 4 - 76,8
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Salitaire 4 - 76,92
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 4 - 77,65
Karl Robins (Gbr) Stapleton Mist 4 - 77,89
10º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Droi 4 - 78,72
11º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Facebook 2 4 - 78,84
12º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Zara 104 4 - 80,26
13º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Accent Z 4 - 81,06
14º Rikke Vingborg (Din) Rayon De Soleil 4 - 81,18
15º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Montenda W 8 - 74,59
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 8 - 76,04
17º Tania Moody (Gbr) Cleartoon 8 - 78,23
18º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 8 - 81,23
19º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Atlantic Z 8 - 81,3
20º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Clarico 8 - 82,43
21º Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Canstakko 8 - 83,01
22º Matthias Mock (Ale) Prinz Claus 12 - 77,28
23º Kelly Jochems (Hol) Egwel 12 - 81,8
24º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Coriano Carthago 21 - 84,23
25º Raena Leung (Hkg) Folinde van het Slagershof R
  Raena Leung (Hkg) Orphee Du Granit R