Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/03/2019
CSIYH*/4* XXVII Sunshine Tour (V), Montenmedio (Cádiz)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,10 m A1 (A) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Calisey TW 0
  Louis Simmons (Gbr) Jevenda 0
  Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) Ginger Ale 0
  Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Auralis De Eros 0
  Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Just Blue RV 0
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Perigueux's Boy 0
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Olympus Van De Peerdeblook 0
  Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Balou Star De Walyro 0
  Greg Broderick (Irl) Jorado 0
  Patricia Segura (Esp) Epic 0
  Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Lady Angeles 0
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Agr Cristalino 0
  Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Jasper 0
  Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Indira Hero De Septon 0
  Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Arizona De Castilla 0
  Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Quimi Del Maset 0
  Marine Lenoble (Bel) Icone De Papignies 0
  Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Donaire De Capellan 0
19º Max Routledge (Gbr) Lightning TW 4
  Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Guinea 24 99 4
  Robin Bril (Hol) Oliver River 4
  Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Jarmensina VDM 4
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Janeiro 4
  Amy Graham (Aus) Ombre De Quidam DKS 4
  William Rekert (Gbr) Ant Man TW 4
26º Holly Matthews (Gbr) Oscar Van't Boschveld 5
27º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Stakia-L 8
  Louis Simmons (Gbr) Orobi Van Het Eelshof 8
29º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Cobellino F Z 11
  Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Qyps 11
31º Gennaro De Pace (Ita) Amarado 13
32º Antonio Jose Niño Martínez (Esp) Querubin De Valdespino 16
  William Rekert (Gbr) Can Can Z E
  Prueba Nº02 5 Años 1,10 m A1 (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
James Wilson (Gbr) Jorden Power 0
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Agr Troublemaker 0
  Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Cabinda EB Z 0
  Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Cooper Guy 0
  Louis Simmons (Gbr) Elixir Du Paradis 0
  William Rekert (Gbr) Sharpie TW 0
  Charlie Jones (Gbr) Jacquard 0
  Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Bp Goldie 0
  Darragh Ryan (Irl) Ekstra MF 0
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Joly-Fleur T V 0
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Ezilis Du Mesnil 0
  Frida Berggren (Sue) Dreamboy Z 0
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Excellent Friend 0
  Miguel Torres García (Esp) Suit Lady 0
  Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Jaromyr 0
  Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Julius Caesar V S 0
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Pago De Quijas 0
  Patricia Segura (Esp) Esprit Du Grippel 0
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) EA De Casavieja 0
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Just Top De Septon Z 0
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jesprit H S 0
  Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Scoop De Septon Z 0
  Greg Broderick (Irl) BP Braveheart 0
24º David McPherson (Gbr) Jordi-Zavall 4
  Kellie Allen (Irl) BP ST Patrick 4
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Page De Quijas 4
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Ventje Van De Tojopehoeve Z 4
  Jake Saywell (Gbr) Tinus Van De Laarse Heide Z 4
  Stephanie Andries (Bel) Oh My Star Van Strytem 4
30º Natalia Czernik (Pol) U2 5
31º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Izoard Du Houssoit 8
  Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Edea Du Figuier 8
33º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Conchacco 10
34º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Silver Needle 11
35º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Dynamite TW 16
  Prueba Nº03 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (A) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jay Halim (Gbr) Iryolga R-E 0
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Viento De Capellán 0
  Gaj Riossa (Slo) Connery 0
  Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Hermione Del Beiro 0
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Celios Z 0
  Stephanie Andries (Bel) Mystic Lady 0
  Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Dubai Une Prince 0
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Houlahop De Septon 0
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Itamorkus 0
  Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Celine De Mies 0
  David McPherson (Gbr) No-Comment De Septon 0
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Nikias Vd Bisschop 0
  William Rekert (Gbr) Diakalou PS 0
  Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Codexoon 0
  Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Message Me TW 0
  Jake Saywell (Gbr) Irmette Balia PJ 0
  Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Dorie Du Mazet 0
  Gaj Riossa (Slo) White Rose 0
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Donatella Du Landel 0
  Camilo Robayo (Col) Spinoza 0
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Promise Z 0
  Stephan Naber (Ale) Levito 12 0
  Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Daylight VH Maressahof Z 0
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Lolitha 0
  Efe Siyahi (Tur) Iron Lady HX 0
  Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP 0
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Jana Eqd 0
  Yves Houtackers (Hol) Itina 0
  Julie Welles (Usa) Captain Morgan 35 0
  Charlie Jones (Gbr) Vins Vd Tojopehoeve Z 0
  Patricia Segura (Esp) Jackpot 0
32º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Iniesta V 4
  Stephan Naber (Ale) Burner 3 4
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Duva 38 4
  Julie Welles (Usa) Coronado Beach 4
  Brian Cassidy (Irl) I'M One In Emilion MFS 4
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Sacino 4
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Oasis De Quijas 4
39º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Chin Queen 8
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Dundee Z 8
41º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Agr Smollest 12
42º Isheau Wong (Tpe) I Mose VLS E
  Prueba Nº04 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Top Hat Des Desig 0
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) I Am Minka 0
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cocaine Z 0
  Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Glamour Girl 0
  Greg Broderick (Irl) Clark 0
  Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Insigne S 0
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Ole De Quijas 0
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) It's Buitenzorg 0
  Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Merlins Montana 0
  Julie Welles (Usa) Gabbani 3 0
  Marcel Marschall (Ale) Kate 22 0
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Scenorrado VD Hunters Z 0
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Nashville Hero 0
  Kasper H Hansen (Din) Comme IL Faut Plus 0
  Laura Robinson (Gbr) Isba Caps 0
  Anthony Condon (Irl) SFS Mirage 0
  Misti Cassar (Usa) Docki Du Mesnildot 0
  Charlie Jones (Gbr) Iv Willem 0
  Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Iron Maiden 0
  Nathan Bull (Gbr) Celesta Vd Helle Z 0
  Darragh Ryan (Irl) Calmanda 3 0
  Ismael García Roque (Esp) Do It Easy 0
  Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Lolli Pop 0
  Luca Moneta (Ita) De La Vie 0
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Concertino de Mies 0
26º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Nelleke-M 4
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Beetlejuice 4
  Sofia Fast (Sue) Carcorde M&M 4
  Stephanie Falisse (Bel) Digee Cool 4
  Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Crixus Hs 4
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Joker Star 4
  Alexa Larkin (Ita) Nic Nac Quality 4
  Laura Klaphake (Ale) Diachacca Rouge 4
  Greg Broderick (Irl) Bitcoin 4
35º Felipe Amaral (Bra) New York Z 6
36º Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Inzell V D O 8
37º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Indy 10
38º Samantha Elisabeth Kettle (Gbr) Nokia Van De Kakebeek 12
39º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Lanyon PS E
  Prueba Nº05 7 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Hero 0 - 27,8
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Mylady Van?T Meulenhof 0 - 27,86
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Holisca 0 - 28,39
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart-Third 0 - 28,89
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Cadenz 0 - 29,05
Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Le Petit Amour 0 - 29,17
Stephan Naber (Ale) Cyber Zirkeline 0 - 29,23
Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Hollywood 0 - 29,35
Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Nightret Z 0 - 31,01
10º Alison Barton (Gbr) Je Taime Aredis 0 - 31,3
11º Katty King (Bra) Heartbeat Vdw 0 - 31,39
12º Holly Miller (Gbr) Arbitrage 0 - 31,84
13º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Heavenly W 0 - 31,88
14º Emeric George (Fra) Chicago Du Ru 0 - 32
15º David McPherson (Gbr) Mylord Les Hauts Z 0 - 32,21
16º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Hinde M 0 - 32,44
17º Camilo Robayo (Col) Steve-O 0 - 32,66
18º Trevor Breen (Irl) Donvier 0 - 32,97
19º David McPherson (Gbr) Carl-Heinz B 0 - 33,22
20º Miles Pearson (Gbr) Handsome 0 - 33,42
21º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Toyger 0 - 33,85
22º Kellie Allen (Irl) J' Adore Flamenco 0 - 34,62
23º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Genepi Des Mansart 0 - 34,94
24º James Davenport (Gbr) One Inch Punch 0 - 37,2
25º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Caporal D'Elle 4 - 29,13
26º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Cash Du Rozel 4 - 29,83
27º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Gina 135 4 - 30,46
28º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Forest Quality 4 - 30,89
29º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Ikaros 4 - 30,97
30º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Cornettina Du Paradis 4 - 31,4
31º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Hitchcock 4 - 31,46
32º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Belina 4 - 31,48
33º Sissela Smith (Sue) Chin Chic Cc 4 - 31,54
34º Aly El Naggar (Egy) Adrastos Z 4 - 32,48
35º Camilo Robayo (Col) C No More 4 - 32,83
36º Henson 4 - 33,21
37º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Hannibal 4 - 34,35
38º Misti Cassar (Usa) Canail Du Mesnildot 8 - 30,51
39º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Miss Belgium 111 8 - 33,33
40º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Atlantik 9 - 34,23
41º Kellie Allen (Irl) Pasquinelle 12 - 34,87
42º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Balubette Del Beiro R
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Segura (Esp) Champs D 'OR 0 - 27,22
Emeric George (Fra) Inalho Del Amor 0 - 27,24
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Muse De Bourguignon 0 - 27,57
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Calypso Des Matis 0 - 28,42
Sissela Smith (Sue) Heaven (SWB) 0 - 28,7
Julie Welles (Usa) Crocus La Sillardiere 0 - 28,78
Jay Halim (Gbr) Impossible II Z 0 - 29,49
Yves Houtackers (Hol) Zinedine Zidane Z 0 - 29,68
Max Routledge (Gbr) Mademoiselle-A 0 - 29,72
10º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Puma 0 - 29,78
11º Liz Bates (Can) Coach 11 0 - 29,96
12º Koki Saito (Jpn) Sandilot PS 0 - 30,16
13º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Lacalito 2 0 - 31,14
14º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 0 - 31,84
15º Alain Collette (Bel) Misterioso Della Verdina 0 - 32,19
16º David McPherson (Gbr) Order By Post 0 - 32,24
17º Harry Charles (Gbr) Exexel 0 - 33,75
18º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Hoxynula-N 0 - 34,61
19º Richard Howley (Irl) Gemstone 0 - 34,84
20º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Touch Of Class 0 - 37,96
21º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Homey 4 - 27,3
22º Stephan Naber (Ale) Happy Time 4 - 29,97
23º Nick Rademaker (Hol) Come On Semilly 4 - 30,13
24º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Drago G S 4 - 30,14
25º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Cancari V Z 4 - 30,53
26º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Gotham City Pl 4 - 30,64
27º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Hakuna 4 - 31,07
28º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Hera De Landetta II 4 - 31,32
29º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Chanintendra PS 4 - 31,55
30º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 4 - 31,95
31º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Homme 4 - 32,15
32º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton Sc 4 - 32,41
33º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Funky Buddha 4 - 32,43
34º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Crossbar Melloni 4 - 33,11
35º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Hunter 4 - 33,25
36º Kara Chad (Can) Generously Paid For 4 - 33,26
37º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba (Esp) Carrol Z 4 - 33,66
38º Frida Berggren (Sue) Highlander 4 - 33,81
39º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Hianca 4 - 34,12
40º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca 4 - 35,25
41º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Lugano Ir 4 - 36,86
42º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Prosperous K 8 - 29,44
43º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Chuck Bass 8 - 30,44
44º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Kahl Drogo De Walyro 12 - 36,77
45º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Alfredo 13 - 61,8
46º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Gugano Del Beiro R
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Olympus Van De Peerdeblook 0 - 28,46
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Indira Hero De Septon 0 - 30,01
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Calisey TW 0 - 30,16
Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Jasper 0 - 32,04
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Izoard Du Houssoit 0 - 32,45
Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Jarmensina VDM 0 - 32,61
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Pago De Quijas 0 - 32,74
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Silver Needle 0 - 33,44
Greg Broderick (Irl) Jorado 0 - 34,88
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Severnaya 0 - 35,36
11º Greg Broderick (Irl) BP Braveheart 0 - 36,74
12º Amy Graham (Aus) Ombre De Quidam DKS 4 - 34,16
13º James Wilson (Gbr) Jorden Power 4 - 34,4
14º Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Arizona De Castilla 4 - 34,44
15º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Agr Troublemaker 4 - 34,72
16º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Cobellino F Z 4 - 35,12
17º William Rekert (Gbr) Sharpie TW 4 - 35,56
18º Robin Bril (Hol) Oliver River 4 - 36,05
19º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Orchis VD Donkhoeve 4 - 36,11
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Balou Star De Walyro 4 - 37,54
21º William Rekert (Gbr) Ant Man TW 4 - 38,43
22º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Jevenda 5 - 39,92
23º Gennaro De Pace (Ita) Amarado 8 - 34,75
24º Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) Ginger Ale 9 - 44,38
25º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Stakia-L 12 - 33,3
26º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Bp Goldie E
  Prueba Nº08 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Segura (Esp) Esprit Du Grippel 0 - 30,31
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Scoop De Septon Z 0 - 31,46
Charlie Jones (Gbr) Jacquard 0 - 32,35
Darragh Ryan (Irl) Ekstra MF 0 - 33,05
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Zambrini 0 - 33,62
Antonia Andersson (Sue) Conchacco 0 - 34,54
Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Just Blue RV 0 - 34,87
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Ohara Van Orti 0 - 34,91
Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Cooper Guy 0 - 38,98
10º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Quimi Del Maset 4 - 29,39
11º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Orobi Van Het Eelshof 4 - 29,58
12º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Auralis De Eros 4 - 32,18
13º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Donaire De Capellan 4 - 32,39
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Edea Du Figuier 4 - 37,05
15º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Dynamite TW 5 - 34,01
16º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Cabinda EB Z 6 - 49,7
17º Frida Berggren (Sue) Dreamboy Z 8 - 33,75
18º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Intense Royal Z 8 - 34,43
19º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Agr Cristalino 8 - 34,5
20º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Icone De Papignies 10 - 47,69
21º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Tinus Van De Laarse Heide Z 13 - 34,84
22º Kellie Allen (Irl) BP ST Patrick 13 - 43,74
23º Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Julius Caesar V S 14 - 34,78
24º Antonio Jose Niño Martínez (Esp) Querubin De Valdespino 16 - 35,22
25º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Ventje Van De Tojopehoeve Z 16 - 55,28
26º William Rekert (Gbr) Can Can Z E
  Prueba Nº09 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anthony Condon (Irl) SFS Mirage 0 - 32,14
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Connery 0 - 35,54
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Celios Z 0 - 36,2
Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Celine De Mies 0 - 36,3
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Nikias Vd Bisschop 0 - 37,13
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Dubai Une Prince 0 - 40,46
Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP 0 - 40,71
Stephan Naber (Ale) Levito 12 0 - 41,82
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Donatella Du Landel 0 - 41,93
10º Julie Welles (Usa) Coronado Beach 0 - 42,23
11º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Iniesta V 0 - 43,66
12º Julie Welles (Usa) Gabbani 3 4 - 41,66
13º Jay Halim (Gbr) Iryolga R-E 4 - 42,56
14º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Promise Z 4 - 42,74
15º Stephan Naber (Ale) Burner 3 4 - 43,47
16º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Itamorkus 4 - 44,1
17º Camilo Robayo (Col) Spinoza 4 - 45,58
18º Felipe Amaral (Bra) New York Z 4 - 45,91
19º William Rekert (Gbr) Diakalou PS 4 - 46,17
20º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Scenorrado VD Hunters Z 4 - 46,55
21º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Viento De Capellán 8 - 36,24
22º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Irmette Balia PJ 8 - 38,67
23º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Agr Smollest 8 - 44,14
24º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Message Me TW 12 - 35,59
25º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Hermione Del Beiro 12 - 37,93
26º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Dorie Du Mazet 12 - 41,96
27º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Sacino 12 - 42,19
28º Kara Chad (Can) Celine H 12 - 44,12
29º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Oasis De Quijas R
  Prueba Nº10 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yves Houtackers (Hol) Itina 0 - 31,56
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Concertino de Mies 0 - 33,19
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Top Hat Des Desig 0 - 33,99
Greg Broderick (Irl) Clark 0 - 34,31
Laura Robinson (Gbr) Isba Caps 0 - 35,02
Kasper H Hansen (Din) Comme IL Faut Plus 0 - 35,46
Patricia Segura (Esp) Jackpot 0 - 37,81
Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Iron Maiden 0 - 38,48
Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) IL Divo SW 0 - 39,28
10º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Joker Star 0 - 39,96
11º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Diachacca Rouge 0 - 40,11
12º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Iron Lady HX 0 - 40,66
  Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Crixus Hs 0 - 40,66
14º Julie Welles (Usa) Captain Morgan 35 0 - 40,89
15º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cocaine Z 0 - 41,71
16º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Nelleke-M 0 - 42,13
17º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Houlahop De Septon 0 - 42,38
18º Greg Broderick (Irl) Bitcoin 4 - 35,6
19º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Insigne S 4 - 40,36
20º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Kate 22 4 - 40,52
21º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Calmanda 3 4 - 41,36
22º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Glamour Girl 4 - 42,07
23º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Nic Nac Quality 4 - 42,19
24º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Iv Willem 8 - 38,32
25º Samantha Elisabeth Kettle (Gbr) Nokia Van De Kakebeek 8 - 39,41
26º Gaj Riossa (Slo) White Rose 8 - 41,35
27º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Jana Eqd 8 - 42,55
28º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Indy 8 - 44,7
29º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Beetlejuice 9 - 48,23
30º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Mystic Lady 11 - 44,65
31º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Merlins Montana 13 - 30,38
32º Isheau Wong (Tpe) I-Wong 15 - 57,5
33º Stephanie Falisse (Bel) Digee Cool 16 - 42,72
34º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) It's Buitenzorg E
  Prueba Nº11 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (A) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Caporal D'Elle 0 - 69,39
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Hitchcock 0 - 70,31
Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Hinde M 0 - 71,11
Sissela Smith (Sue) Chin Chic Cc 0 - 73,55
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Gina 135 0 - 75,86
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca 0 - 76,05
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Genepi Des Mansart 0 - 76,32
Marco Viviani (Ita) Moser Van 'T Verahof 0 - 76,36
Trevor Breen (Irl) Donvier 0 - 76,59
10º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Hannibal 0 - 78,4
11º Camilo Robayo (Col) C No More 0 - 82,78
12º Kellie Allen (Irl) J' Adore Flamenco 1 - 84,62
13º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Holisca 4 - 67,83
14º Alison Barton (Gbr) Je Taime Aredis 4 - 68,88
15º Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Hollywood 4 - 69,27
16º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Belina 4 - 70,96
17º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Nightret Z 4 - 73,94
18º Emeric George (Fra) Chicago Du Ru 4 - 74,93
19º Stephan Naber (Ale) Happy Time 4 - 76,03
20º Katty King (Bra) Heartbeat Vdw 4 - 77,48
21º Marta Fernández Fernández (Esp) Minos De Libersar 4 - 78,43
22º Nick Rademaker (Hol) Come On Semilly 4 - 80,09
23º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Be Cool Harry 4 - 80,22
24º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Homey 5 - 84,55
25º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba (Esp) Carrol Z 8 - 73,99
26º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Forest Quality 8 - 75,29
27º Aly El Naggar (Egy) Adrastos Z 8 - 80,15
28º Kara Chad (Can) Generously Paid For 8 - 80,46
29º Frida Berggren (Sue) Henson 9 - 84,71
30º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Homme 12 - 68,54
31º Harry Charles (Gbr) Exexel 12 - 76,97
32º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Corragio 16 - 73,38
  Prueba Nº12 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Gotham City Pl 0 - 64,14
Antonia Andersson (Sue) Miss Belgium 111 0 - 64,58
Julie Welles (Usa) Crocus La Sillardiere 0 - 64,96
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Hunter 0 - 66,94
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Hardessa 0 - 67,48
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Prosperous K 0 - 67,74
Stephan Naber (Ale) Cyber Zirkeline 0 - 68,99
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Hoxynula-N 0 - 70,09
Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 0 - 70,93
10º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Ikaros 0 - 71,78
11º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Lacalito 2 0 - 72
12º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Hind 0 - 73,51
13º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Crossbar Melloni 0 - 75,09
14º Liz Bates (Can) Coach 11 0 - 75,47
15º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Heavenly W 0 - 76,87
16º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Zinedine Zidane Z 4 - 64,49
17º Sissela Smith (Sue) Heaven (SWB) 4 - 67,42
18º Molly Hay (Usa) My Uno Des Pouplis 4 - 69,64
19º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Hera De Landetta II 4 - 71,97
20º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Puma 4 - 72,46
21º Alain Collette (Bel) Misterioso Della Verdina 4 - 73,83
22º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 4 - 78,14
23º Miles Pearson (Gbr) Handsome 4 - 78,97
24º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Funky Buddha 4 - 81,85
25º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Cornettina Du Paradis 6 - 89,7
26º Jay Halim (Gbr) Impossible II Z 8 - 64,87
27º Emeric George (Fra) Inalho Del Amor 8 - 70,98
28º Camilo Robayo (Col) Steve-O 8 - 71,7
29º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Gugano Del Beiro 8 - 75,94
30º Frida Berggren (Sue) Highlander 8 - 77,21
31º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Hianca 8 - 78,05
32º Koki Saito (Jpn) Sandilot PS 8 - 81,08
33º Kellie Allen (Irl) Pasquinelle 12 - 82,24
34º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Drago G S 13 - 84,69
35º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Atlantik 13 - 87,54
36º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Hakuna E
  Prueba Nº13 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Olympus Van De Peerdeblook 0 - 37,25
Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Quimi Del Maset 0 - 38,78
Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Cabinda EB Z 0 - 39,34
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) EA De Casavieja 0 - 40,4
Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) Ginger Ale 0 - 40,81
Greg Broderick (Irl) BP Braveheart 1 - 47,73
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Dynamite TW 4 - 42,68
Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Just Blue RV 5 - 47,29
Louis Simmons (Gbr) Jevenda 6 - 47,18
10º Patricia Segura (Esp) Esprit Du Grippel 8 - 37,85
11º William Rekert (Gbr) Can Can Z 8 - 39,73
12º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Guinea 24 99 8 - 40,75
13º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Balou Star De Walyro 8 - 42,76
14º Kellie Allen (Irl) BP ST Patrick 14 - 68,06
15º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Agr Troublemaker 17 - 62,05
16º Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Arizona De Castilla E
  Prueba Nº14 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Segura (Esp) Epic 0 - 36,33
Charlie Jones (Gbr) Jacquard 0 - 39,13
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Silver Needle 0 - 39,22
William Rekert (Gbr) Sharpie TW 0 - 39,72
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Oh My Star Van Strytem 0 - 39,8
Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Jaromyr 0 - 41,04
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Donaire De Capellan 0 - 41,26
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Agr Cristalino 0 - 41,8
Max Routledge (Gbr) Janeiro 0 - 43,57
10º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Auralis De Eros 0 - 43,77
11º Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Jasper 0 - 44,36
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Converse 1 - 46,21
13º James Wilson (Gbr) Jorden Power 4 - 36,97
14º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Icone De Papignies 4 - 39,51
15º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Just Top De Septon Z 8 - 38,7
16º Robin Bril (Hol) Oliver River 8 - 43,09
17º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Orobi Van Het Eelshof 9 - 45,12
18º Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Cooper Guy 12 - 42,99
19º Holly Matthews (Gbr) Oscar Van't Boschveld 12 - 43,39
20º Amy Graham (Aus) Ombre De Quidam DKS 12 - 43,44
21º William Rekert (Gbr) Ant Man TW 20 - 41,67
22º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Cobellino F Z E
  Prueba Nº15 6 Años 1,30 m A2 (A) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Dubai Une Prince 0 - 76,14
Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Celine De Mies 0 - 76,89
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Nikias Vd Bisschop 0 - 78,06
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Jana Eqd 0 - 79,35
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Lolitha 0 - 79,64
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Donatella Du Landel 0 - 79,86
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Iniesta V 0 - 80,19
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Message Me TW 0 - 80,89
Julie Welles (Usa) Gabbani 3 0 - 81,64
10º Misti Cassar (Usa) Docki Du Mesnildot 0 - 82,93
11º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Calmanda 3 0 - 83,47
12º Camilo Robayo (Col) Spinoza 0 - 84,97
13º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Codexoon 1 - 90,65
14º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Houlahop De Septon 4 - 71,55
15º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Daylight VH Maressahof Z 4 - 73
16º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Joker Star 4 - 81,1
17º Stephan Naber (Ale) Burner 3 4 - 81,92
18º Kara Chad (Can) Celine H 4 - 87,19
19º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Agr Smollest 4 - 88,56
20º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP 5 - 93,08
21º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Hermione Del Beiro 8 - 78,78
22º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Itamorkus 8 - 83,04
23º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) It's Buitenzorg R
24º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cocaine Z E
  Prueba Nº16 6 Años 1,30 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Robinson (Gbr) Isba Caps 0 - 70,8
Anthony Condon (Irl) SFS Mirage 0 - 74,24
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Diachacca Rouge 0 - 79,85
Charlie Jones (Gbr) Vins Vd Tojopehoeve Z 0 - 80,17
William Rekert (Gbr) Diakalou PS 0 - 80,43
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Celios Z 0 - 80,44
Holly Smith (Gbr) Azolette 0 - 80,78
Stephan Naber (Ale) Levito 12 0 - 82,22
Luca Moneta (Ita) De La Vie 0 - 82,92
10º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Nic Nac Quality 0 - 83,29
11º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Iron Lady HX 0 - 85,5
12º Greg Broderick (Irl) Bitcoin 4 - 74,65
13º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Dorie Du Mazet 4 - 74,66
14º Sofia Fast (Sue) Carcorde M&M 4 - 78,97
15º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) IL Divo SW 4 - 79,26
16º Julie Welles (Usa) Captain Morgan 35 4 - 81,01
17º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Crixus Hs 4 - 85,13
18º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Comme IL Faut Plus 4 - 85,74
19º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Mystic Lady 4 - 88,3
20º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Merlins Montana 6 - 96,99
21º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Glamour Girl 7 - 98,08
22º Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Lolli Pop 8 - 74,85
23º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Indy 9 - 90,24
24º Samantha Elisabeth Kettle (Gbr) Nokia Van De Kakebeek R
  Stephanie Falisse (Bel) Digee Cool R
  Marcel Marschall (Ale) Kate 22 R
27º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Scenorrado VD Hunters Z E
  Prueba Nº17 7 Años 1,40 m A2 (A) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Gotham City Pl 0 - 67,35
Emeric George (Fra) Inalho Del Amor 0 - 69,3
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Prosperous K 0 - 71,84
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Hardessa 0 - 72,28
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Cash Du Rozel 0 - 74,02
Antonia Andersson (Sue) Miss Belgium 111 0 - 74,52
Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton Sc 0 - 75,56
Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Hollywood 0 - 75,67
Alison Barton (Gbr) Je Taime Aredis 0 - 76,35
10º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Genepi Des Mansart 0 - 76,37
11º Katty King (Bra) Heartbeat Vdw 0 - 78,28
12º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca 0 - 79,27
13º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Nightret Z 0 - 81,47
14º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Touch Of Class 0 - 82,3
15º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Cadenz 4 - 68,52
16º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Cornettina Du Paradis 4 - 73,09
17º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 4 - 77,82
18º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba (Esp) Carrol Z 4 - 80,38
19º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Zinedine Zidane Z 8 - 71,37
20º Sissela Smith (Sue) Heaven (SWB) 8 - 72,24
21º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Hinde M 8 - 77,87
22º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Funky Buddha 8 - 77,99
23º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Hannibal 8 - 80,05
24º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Cancari V Z 8 - 81,09
25º Camilo Robayo (Col) C No More 12 - 73,08
26º Nick Rademaker (Hol) Come On Semilly E
  Prueba Nº18 7 Años 1,40 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Robinson (Gbr) Isba Caps 0 - 70,8
Anthony Condon (Irl) SFS Mirage 0 - 74,24
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Diachacca Rouge 0 - 79,85
Charlie Jones (Gbr) Vins Vd Tojopehoeve Z 0 - 80,17
William Rekert (Gbr) Diakalou PS 0 - 80,43
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Celios Z 0 - 80,44
Holly Smith (Gbr) Azolette 0 - 80,78
Stephan Naber (Ale) Levito 12 0 - 82,22
Luca Moneta (Ita) De La Vie 0 - 82,92
10º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Nic Nac Quality 0 - 83,29
11º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Iron Lady HX 0 - 85,5
12º Greg Broderick (Irl) Bitcoin 4 - 74,65
13º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Dorie Du Mazet 4 - 74,66
14º Sofia Fast (Sue) Carcorde M&M 4 - 78,97
15º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) IL Divo SW 4 - 79,26
16º Julie Welles (Usa) Captain Morgan 35 4 - 81,01
17º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Crixus Hs 4 - 85,13
18º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Comme IL Faut Plus 4 - 85,74
19º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Mystic Lady 4 - 88,3
20º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Merlins Montana 6 - 96,99
21º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Glamour Girl 7 - 98,08
22º Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Lolli Pop 8 - 74,85
23º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Indy 9 - 90,24
24º Samantha Elisabeth Kettle (Gbr) Nokia Van De Kakebeek R
  Stephanie Falisse (Bel) Digee Cool R
  Marcel Marschall (Ale) Kate 22 R
27º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Scenorrado VD Hunters Z E
  Prueba Nº19 1,35 m A2 (Big Tour A2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Silver Lift 0 - 53,7
Evelina Hóglund (Sue) Camara TL 0 - 56,9
Laura Kraut (Usa) Greatfull 0 - 57,26
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Utwo Des Tess 0 - 60,51
Kasper H Hansen (Din) Cruz 0 - 60,61
Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Faithful 0 - 60,86
Yannick Jorand (Sui) Best Of Opus Dei Z 0 - 61,74
Holly Smith (Gbr) Grennanstown Sarco Lux Hill 0 - 62,1
Kim Kristensen (Din) Cressendo Bv Z 0 - 63,01
10º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Contella 0 - 63,67
11º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Ustica 0 - 64,19
12º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Quickborn 8 0 - 64,56
13º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Stellaria 0 - 65,67
14º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Cisca VH Lindenhof Z 0 - 65,81
15º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Cristobal 21 0 - 67,71
16º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Jessica Van De Padenborre 0 - 68,22
17º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Edesa's Chillando Blue 0 - 68,69
18º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cooley In Time 0 - 70,14
19º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 0 - 71,19
20º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Chaccophanie 0 - 72,02
21º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Jade Vd Heffinck 0 - 72,29
22º Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Caveman DH Z 0 - 72,88
23º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Celesta Z 0 - 73,43
  Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Chuck Bass 0 - 73,43
25º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Very Good 0 - 73,52
26º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ucello Massuere 0 - 73,55
27º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Celine 0 - 73,92
28º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Chinta Van Geluut Z 0 - 74,83
29º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Gerlos 0 - 74,89
30º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K 0 - 75,48
31º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Conthargos Rouge 0 - 75,81
32º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chacloubal 0 - 76,1
33º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Chacentan 0 - 76,73
34º Peter Moloney (Irl) Antoinette Manciaise 0 - 77,41
35º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 1 - 78,21
36º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Go For It 1 - 79,87
37º Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Gometa 1 - 79,92
38º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Germanico T 1 - 81,32
39º Holly Smith (Gbr) Here I'M B 4 - 57,69
40º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Toki Ii 4 - 58,22
41º Laura Kraut (Usa) Berdenn De Kergane 4 - 58,88
42º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 4 - 61,38
43º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Donna Doria 39 4 - 62
44º Trevor Breen (Irl) Lord Luidam 4 - 64,42
45º Amy Graham (Aus) Lilly Express Dks 4 - 68,03
46º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Ice 4 - 69,69
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Swing De Landetta Z 4 - 69,69
48º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Sagans Athena 4 - 70
49º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Forlan 4 - 70,93
50º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Corna 5 4 - 73,3
51º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Foot Loose MFS 4 - 74,4
52º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Brook Moeshof 4 - 74,43
53º Kara Chad (Can) Carona 4 - 75,13
54º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Big Boy Vd Wolfsakker Z 4 - 75,81
55º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Coralie 4 - 76,06
56º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Gineke 6 - 84,61
57º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino Dc 6 - 85,73
58º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Firefly W 8 - 54,53
59º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Grey Fortune 8 - 67,36
60º Anne Kristine Truelsen (Din) Cosma Shiva S 8 - 68,13
61º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Feoniki GB 8 - 74,93
62º Amy Graham (Aus) Understood Z 8 - 77,85
63º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Copy Cat 8 - 92,42
64º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Baladin Des Matis 10 - 99,44
65º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 11 - 104,87
66º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Spock Z R
67º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chonick E
  Kara Chad (Can) Calimero VD Leuba E
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m 2 Fases (Big Tour B) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Caliban H 0 - 24,6
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Touch of Chilli 0 - 25,09
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chacote 0 - 25,26
Felipe Amaral (Bra) Falcón 0 - 25,49
Laura Kraut (Usa) Cherry Tania 0 - 25,59
Emeric George (Fra) Be Nice 0 - 25,89
Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Glimra JPD 0 - 26,15
Evelina Hóglund (Sue) Chapman 0 - 26,33
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Un De Plus Du Clocher 0 - 26,35
10º Emeric George (Fra) Atomic Bomb 0 - 26,97
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Verdict De Kezeg 0 - 26,98
12º Laura Kraut (Usa) Stakkata Bf 0 - 27,29
13º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Geneve R 0 - 28,12
14º Luca Moneta (Ita) Amethyste Du Coty 0 - 28,67
15º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Tin Tin 0 - 28,92
16º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G&C Urika Du Plessis 0 - 29,92
17º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dinky Toy Vd Kranenburg 0 - 31,38
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0 - 31,71
19º Miles Pearson (Gbr) Castiel 0 - 32,14
20º Sissela Smith (Sue) Dior Cc 0 - 32,37
21º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Lakato 0 - 33,42
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) De Vleut 0 - 33,42
23º Billy Twomey (Irl) Gentleman 0 - 33,86
24º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 0 - 34,69
25º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Here I AM 1 - 29,01
26º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) D Millfield Darin 1 - 29,38
27º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Carmela Z 1 - 30,76
28º Peter Moloney (Irl) Federal-T H 1 - 31,91
29º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Lakeland Dancer 1 - 33,44
30º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Carmina 51 1 - 33,62
31º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 1 - 33,97
32º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Key To President 1 - 34,33
33º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Eldorado 1 - 34,35
34º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Uppercut Libellule 1 - 34,41
35º Trevor Breen (Irl) Zilton Sl Z 1 - 34,52
36º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Diarco Blue 1 - 34,63
37º Koki Saito (Jpn) Calcento 1 - 34,71
38º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Cuautla LS 1 - 35,76
39º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Hiteck 2 - 35,02
40º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Schweinsteiger 2 - 35,07
41º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Crystal 17 2 - 35,84
42º Harry Charles (Gbr) Sieco 2 - 36,01
43º Amy Graham (Aus) Coleraine Des Bergeries 2 - 36,06
44º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Best Of Adriers 2 - 36,09
45º Tom Martens (Hol) Fleetwood 2 - 36,4
46º Marcelo Chirico Ferreira (Uru) Qh Baloudarc LF 4 - 23,75
47º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Curandero 4 - 26,88
48º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Ks Stakki 4 - 27,03
49º Kara Chad (Can) Viva 4 - 27,77
50º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Cleveland Sn 4 - 30,03
51º Patricia Segura (Esp) Valseuse De Terlong 4 - 30,84
52º Anddré Sakakini (Ita) G'S Fabian 4 - 31,48
53º Sissela Smith (Sue) Gialitha CC 4 - 31,77
54º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Vera De La Roque 4 - 32,15
55º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Jolie Van't Zoggehof 4 - 32,59
56º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 4 - 33,22
57º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Conblue 4 - 34,68
58º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Courage 4 - 34,93
59º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Lukas Van De Kievitsdriesen 5 - 31,65
60º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Erandio De Semilly 5 - 32,1
61º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Koblenz VD Middelstede 5 - 32,44
62º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Gaesbekers Glamour Girl 5 - 33,85
63º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Fediella 5 - 34,02
64º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Controe 5 - 35,21
65º Amy Graham (Aus) Frits O 6 - 35,21
66º Peter Moloney (Irl) Tom Ford 6 - 35,34
67º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Qatar 3 6 - 35,96
68º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Freule 8 - 29,94
69º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Val De Vauxelles Z 8 - 33,17
70º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Ibon 8 - 33,46
71º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante 11 - 60,58
72º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Noret Z (ET) 12 - 32,69
73º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vivalgot 12 - 34,56
74º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Bombastic 9 12 - 34,95
75º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Ebalia 14 - 54,46
76º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Little John 16 - 33,62
77º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Carla X 16 - 49,6
78º Bruno Garez (Fra) Virtuose De Curaine 17 - 37,11
79º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Coromiro Ii 17 - 49,82
80º Anthony Condon (Irl) Sfs Aristio R
  Prueba Nº21 1,50 m A2 (Big Tour D) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 0 - 69,08
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Camall 0 - 70,21
Emeric George (Fra) Rocker D'ysieux 0 - 70,78
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Cheston De La Pomme D'or Z 0 - 71,16
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 0 - 71,46
Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Coldplay 0 - 71,59
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 0 - 73,18
Koki Saito (Jpn) Calouso 2 0 - 73,82
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Diva 0 - 73,85
10º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Quintino 9 0 - 75,02
  Kim Kristensen (Din) Albert K 0 - 75,02
12º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Contador 0 - 75,12
13º Holly Smith (Gbr) Hearts Destiny 0 - 75,41
14º Sissela Smith (Sue) Charmonix Cc 0 - 76,28
15º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 0 - 76,43
16º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Lord Lucio 0 - 77,12
17º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 0 - 77,22
18º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Jimmy Mack V Berkenbroeck 0 - 77,27
19º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Call me Princess 0 - 77,6
20º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Saphyr Des Lacs 0 - 77,76
21º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Gfe Excalibur De La Tour Vidal 0 - 78,2
22º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Looyman Z 0 - 78,72
23º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Koriano Van Klapscheut 0 - 78,96
24º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bravoure 0 - 79,32
25º James Davenport (Gbr) Tiger 0 - 80,56
26º Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Dixon 0 - 81,25
27º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 0 - 82,86
28º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Lucero Ls La Silla 4 - 68,59
29º Laura Kraut (Usa) Deauville S 4 - 70,33
30º Richard Howley (Irl) Farianne 4 - 71,13
31º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Warriors Glory 4 - 71,26
32º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) C'est Dorijke 4 - 73,26
33º Mohamed Taher Zeyada (Egy) Vizalaty 4 - 74,92
34º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Enzo 4 - 75,11
35º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopia 48 4 - 75,44
36º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fantom 4 - 75,53
37º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vampire 4 - 77,03
38º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dakota 4 - 77,14
39º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Bantou Balou 4 - 79,25
40º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 4 - 79,48
41º Anthony Condon (Irl) Zira Vh Kapelhof Z 4 - 79,53
42º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Explosion 4 - 80,77
43º Billy Twomey (Irl) Lady Lou 4 - 80,79
44º Liz Bates (Can) Chronos 31 4 - 81,16
45º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Enjoy 4 - 81,43
46º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Efodea 4 - 84,33
47º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dierette 7 - 93,52
48º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 7 - 94,24
49º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Estella 8 - 73,96
50º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Didam Dp 8 - 74,82
51º Alaa Mayssara (Egy) Dittorio-S 8 - 74,85
52º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Chanyon 8 - 76,22
53º Trevor Breen (Irl) Serpico 8 - 76,23
54º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Irenice Horta 8 - 77,27
55º Benjamin Perez Alvarez (Esp) Quebec De Olid 8 - 78,39
56º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Cupidor 8 - 78,84
57º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 8 - 82,74
58º Harry Charles (Gbr) Borsato 8 - 84,98
59º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Townhead Campus 9 - 87,47
60º Luca Moneta (Ita) Valdano Rouge 9 - 103,1
61º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 12 - 68,35
62º Patricia Segura (Esp) Venu Tot 12 - 71,19
63º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Ace Z 12 - 71,97
64º Bruno Garez (Fra) Reve de Nabab 12 - 78,19
65º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 12 - 82,22
66º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Billy Jean Bird Avenue 12 - 84,97
67º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 14 - 108,98
68º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Vrai Chique Jvh Z 16 - 82,33
69º Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Sherie Star R
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Je Suis Van De Bien R
  Kara Chad (Can) Idee-Fixe D'exaerde R
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle R
  James Wilson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze R
  Prueba Nº22 1,10 m 2 Fases (Small Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Caroline Breen (Gbr) Dokyra Fortuna 0 - 29,1
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 32,04
Antonio Gil Caravaca (Esp) Colmiro 0 - 32,72
Matilda Hakala (Fin) M B Siri Six 0 - 34,58
Sanna-Kaisa Mikkola (Fin) Carrera Love 0 - 35,43
India Rogers (Irl) Hollybrook Pipsqueak 0 - 35,97
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lolah 0 - 36,95
Nicola Baily-Gibson (Gbr) Jorki 0 - 37,53
Sandra Stevanato (Ita) Vadiam's De Fly 0 - 38,12
  Julia Correa Izquierdo (Esp) Clinten 0 - 38,12
11º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Sangria De La Roque 0 - 38,62
12º Jessica Gracie (Gbr) Naviedes Gymnastics 0 - 38,73
13º Antonio Rico De Santiago (Esp) Venus D'As De Pic 0 - 39,09
14º Iisa Huttula (Fin) Chandara 0 - 39,25
15º Irene Santens (Bel) By Night De La Roque 0 - 41,65
16º Maddy Evans (Gbr) Gorgeous George 4 - 36,22
17º David Codina Leria (Esp) Topaze Du Landais 4 - 37,86
  Irene Santens (Bel) Decantos V/D Vrendt 4 - 37,86
19º Joao Bueno Rodrigues (Por) Spiderman 4 - 42,55
20º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Billie Jean Sn 6 - 42,24
21º Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Deauville De L' Heribus 8 - 36,14
  Prueba Nº23 1,20 m A2 (Small Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Unex Handyman 0 - 60,4
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Grantender 0 - 62,89
Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Rizka des Douits 0 - 64,87
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca (Esp) Tacoac D ? Elpegere 0 - 66,96
Joao Bueno Rodrigues (Por) Holliday Vd Padenborre 0 - 66,99
Sanna-Kaisa Mikkola (Fin) Castell Blanc 0 - 69,21
Holly Matthews (Gbr) Wards Place Tequila 0 - 69,87
Ruusa Puikkonen (Fin) Bondiro 0 - 70,01
Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Que Pasa 5 0 - 71,11
10º Skye Olivia Klein (Gbr) Eleana V 0 - 72,24
11º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Garsina 0 - 72,39
12º Tiare Marin Raa Cockcroft (Usa) Lucky Lady VDB 0 - 73,69
13º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Top Class Des Desig 0 - 73,99
14º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Fontaine Blue Ckv 0 - 74,01
15º David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 0 - 74,04
16º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Casiopeia 0 - 74,23
17º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Hobalo 0 - 75
18º Maria Kristine Liljedal Øverås (Nor) Hazes M 0 - 76,32
19º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Balcarek 0 - 78,13
20º Frida Berggren (Sue) Emile WP Z 0 - 78,24
21º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Casion 0 - 78,84
22º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Sportsfield Fleurie 0 - 83,85
23º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Goldfinger Z 4 - 62,33
24º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Fanubertha 4 - 62,61
25º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Labbottabad Van De Zelm 4 - 65,51
26º Silvia Fresno Monfort (Esp) Ursula du Rozel 4 - 74,88
27º Marc Pedragosa Boladeres (Esp) Arktico 4 - 77,41
28º Max Wachman (Irl) Cesha Old 4 - 79
29º Charlotte Adnot (Fra) Enamorado HSM 4 - 79,71
30º India Rogers (Irl) Anecdote De La Roque 4 - 81,14
31º Juan Rico De Santiago (Esp) Radjah De Pech 4 - 81,49
32º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Calymnos 4 - 99,31
33º Max Routledge (Gbr) Germaine W 5 - 87,2
34º Alain Collette (Bel) Nuance Bleue VDM Z 6 - 89,77
35º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl 7 - 95,79
36º Hanna Penttala (Fin) Corcovada Z 8 - 77,1
37º Silvia Gamboni (Ita) Rania De La Fenette 8 - 79,31
38º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón (Esp) Larzaghi 8 - 79,44
39º Alicia Arizmendi González (Esp) Carlos Manciais 8 - 81,29
40º Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Daytona Du Champ Du Bois 9 - 86,41
41º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Sauvage Des Aulnes 9 - 88,34
42º Tiare Marin Raa Cockcroft (Usa) Cassinia 2 9 - 104,93
43º Marcos Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Up to Date 10 - 90,54
44º Maria Aminoff (Fin) E Adermie R54 10 - 92,73
45º Petra Cyvin Storas (Nor) Diamond Dario 16 - 74,4
46º Elin Jórenius (Sue) Gio 18 - 90,57
47º Rawan Alsaraf (Kuw) Ti'beau Du Prost E
  Adriana Olatz García Lasala (Esp) Barnaby E
  Prueba Nº24 1,30 m 2 Fases (Small Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jay Halim (Gbr) Abrisco 0 - 24,08
Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 25,96
Lucy Wood (Gbr) Heerdelon 0 - 26,79
Misti Cassar (Usa) Benco Du Mesnildot 0 - 27,65
Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Flinstering Du Monden 0 - 28,22
Misti Cassar (Usa) Viking De Laume 0 - 28,54
Frida Berggren (Sue) Sherlock Homes Z 0 - 31,04
Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Lislan Flamenco 0 - 31,57
Alain Collette (Bel) Kendy-S 0 - 33,48
10º Pia Meyer (Ale) Dark Papillon 0 - 33,61
11º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Eleonalda G 1 - 37,65
12º Carolina Gebel (Ale) Farabiolga 4 - 27,8
13º Caroline Breen (Gbr) Farina 4 - 30,36
14º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Ubaye De L' Oize 4 - 30,67
15º Jay Halim (Gbr) Dane Z 4 - 32,07
16º Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Caloro ex z 4 - 32,2
17º Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Grupo Prom Montejo 4 - 33,19
18º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Feliano B 4 - 33,29
19º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Gold Diamant Du Plan D' Eau 4 - 34,42
20º Stephanie Falisse (Bel) Laffan 4 - 34,92
21º Alain Collette (Bel) Balento C S 5 - 35,31
22º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Winner R 5 - 35,83
23º Rawan Alsaraf (Kuw) Socorro Del Diablo 8 - 28,89
24º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Florida van Maarle 8 - 29,88
25º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Alizee Imperiale 8 - 30,04
26º Sofia Fast (Sue) Pakkse F 8 - 31,34
27º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Cadi First 8 - 33,38
28º Frida Berggren (Sue) Gillian Graciana 8 - 33,73
29º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Duke G 8 - 34,47
30º Kellie Allen (Irl) Be The One 8 - 34,55
31º Nick Rademaker (Hol) Ciel Solier 9 - 38,73
32º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Secret Escape 12 - 32,57
33º Jessica Gracie (Gbr) Bridgette 13 - 35,45
34º Dominique Gonzalez (Pur) Nashville 65 13 - 36,54
35º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Univers D'Aure 15 - 45,02
36º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Diamantique Royale Z 26 - 56,11
37º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Chevelle E
  Prueba Nº25 1,30 m 2 Fases (Medium Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacques Jochims Fernandes (Bra) Vondeenne De Blondel 0 - 31,63
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 0 - 33,76
Greg Broderick (Irl) Lvs Wizard 0 - 36,82
Nathan Bull (Gbr) Milton Van Vrijhern 0 - 37,6
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Grey Man 0 - 37,99
Lauren Turnbull (Gbr) Vip 0 - 38,11
Daniel Chaves Anicet (Bra) Lady Toulon 0 - 38,73
Annie Kartsotis (Usa) Alaba 0 - 39,01
Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Draco De Pravia 0 - 39,08
10º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Tucson Z 0 - 39,75
11º Alexandra Barthelaix (Fin) Carey 0 - 39,76
12º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Bertil Du Bary 0 - 39,81
13º Frida Berggren (Sue) Zohra VDH Z 0 - 40,14
14º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Faylista 0 - 40,38
15º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Princesse De Villafranca 0 - 41,09
16º Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Zobia Bella 0 - 41,11
17º Alain Collette (Bel) Cassina Z 0 - 42,6
18º Sofia Abramovich (Gbr) Sacree Du Rouet 0 - 44,47
19º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Denver V 0 - 44,76
20º Ida Selin (Sue) Falita J W B 0 - 45,26
21º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón (Esp) Inka Van Het Goor 0 - 46
22º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Cerano 0 - 47,85
23º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Baccarat Du Boilary 0 - 48,52
24º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Best Of Tillard 0 - 48,9
25º Alain Collette (Bel) Castres van de Begijnakker Z 0 - 48,93
26º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Exelero 2 0 - 49,37
27º Ana Samaia (Bra) Cortina P 0 - 49,83
28º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Fever L 1 - 50,91
29º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W 1 - 52,72
30º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Zuidam 4 - 35,07
31º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) All Gold Des Isles 4 - 35,42
32º Greg Broderick (Irl) Babel 4 - 36,6
33º Annie Kartsotis (Usa) Cecotto's As 4 - 37,44
34º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Mhs Carlos 4 - 41,4
35º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Dieu Merci Van ? T Meulenhof 4 - 45,57
36º Sofia Abramovich (Gbr) Valkiry de Zance 4 - 48,3
37º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chaccdino 4 - 49,62
38º Ruusa Puikkonen (Fin) Cargo Van De Kapel 5 - 45,42
39º Stephan Naber (Ale) Sympatico 33 5 - 50,33
40º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Carasina 5 - 50,61
41º Holly Miller (Gbr) Felicio 5 - 50,82
42º Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp) Uou And Me 5 - 51,55
43º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez (Esp) Nikole De Diamanty Z 5 - 51,95
44º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Urka De Fleyres 7 - 47,65
45º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Frosty HD 7 - 54,11
46º Thomas Fasteus (Sue) Gansploo 8 - 42,28
47º Skye Olivia Klein (Gbr) Heavy-C 8 - 44,61
48º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura 8 - 44,78
49º Ida Selin (Sue) Starling 7 8 - 47,69
50º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Ugo D'Ambias 8 - 49,06
51º Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Vert Bois De L'If 9 - 45,67
52º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Stallone 9 - 51,3
53º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Jerome V/D Mereyt 11 - 55,34
54º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Cassini II 11 - 60,96
55º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi 13 - 44,59
56º Pia Meyer (Ale) Narazo De Nyze Z 18 - 50,82
57º Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Gainsbour DC E
  Iisa Huttula (Fin) Niagaro E
  Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bugsy Malone D' Hof Ten Bos E
  Jimena Gómez Carreño (Esp) Abrego E
  Prueba Nº26 1,35 m A2 (Medium Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicola Pohl (Ale) Quilata 0 - 69,38
Charlie Jones (Gbr) Balade de Normandie 0 - 69,81
Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt 0 - 72,54
Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Haiper 0 - 73,84
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astrale De Launay 0 - 74,43
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Galvano H 0 - 75,28
Silje Isdal Eide (Nor) Hoelahoep 0 - 75,32
Charlie Jones (Gbr) First Class 0 - 77,13
Nicola Pohl (Ale) Cavas Toftegard 0 - 77,26
10º Max Wachman (Irl) Atlantic Du Seigneur 0 - 78,08
11º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Clara 147 0 - 78,36
12º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Clever Brabant Lease 0 - 79,09
13º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Gimondi CKV 0 - 79,52
14º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Carden Moon Shadow 0 - 80
15º Molly Hay (Usa) U - Gameboy Z 1 - 81,73
16º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Astro Boy 1 - 81,93
  Ignacio Rico De Santiago (Esp) Voyelle Du Lesme 1 - 81,93
18º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Creme De La Creme 6 1 - 82,46
19º Alain Collette (Bel) Limestone Grey 1 - 82,92
20º Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Babar De Bussy 1 - 83,25
21º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Zanzibar V 1 - 84,34
22º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Petit Prince HD 2 - 85,01
23º Yfke Bourget (Fra) Chef Van't Ruytershof Z 2 - 85,72
24º Laura Johnson (Gbr) King Louis 2 - 86,06
25º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 2 - 86,77
26º Adam Rittenberg (Usa) Charlie PS 2 - 87,61
27º Greg Broderick (Irl) Charly Chaplin S 3 - 89,19
28º Jay Halim (Gbr) Gentle 4 - 69,97
29º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Zia Haida 4 - 71,48
30º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Damgaards Heartland 4 - 74,65
31º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Jonas Km 4 - 76,76
32º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Insolite V't Molenvondel 4 - 79,2
33º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Cicero 4 - 80,67
34º Alain Collette (Bel) Scuderia 1918 Halifax Van Het Kluizebos 5 - 83,65
35º Greg Broderick (Irl) Ballypatrick Flamenco 5 - 84,57
36º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Little Firebird 6 - 86,16
37º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Everton 6 - 88,03
38º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Loughnavatta Cedar 8 - 71,81
39º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) AGR Toulalan 8 - 74,1
40º Sofia Fast (Sue) Risky Business 8 - 78,31
41º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Varedo Du Ru 8 - 80,4
42º Carmen Jiménez Cordón (Esp) Viace Houston Dh Z 8 - 80,52
43º Laura Johnson (Gbr) Euphoria HST 9 - 82,22
44º Steven Smith (Irl) Pauline F 10 - 85,62
45º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Holanduer De Olid 10 - 86,06
46º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 11 - 107,05
47º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Sologniot Des Roches 12 - 77,54
48º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Prince Du Coureau 12 - 80,54
49º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 12 - 96,33
50º Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Maggy Du Buisson Z 24 - 93,98
51º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Vinci De Beaufour R
52º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Nestor Z E
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m 2 Fases (Medium Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alison Barton (Gbr) Saphir 0 - 36,93
Greg Broderick (Irl) Hybernia 0 - 37,01
Reece Oliver (Gbr) Chacco Boy 0 - 39,93
Isheau Wong (Tpe) Chico De Llamosas 0 - 40,24
Molly Hay (Usa) Belle Amour D' Euskadi 0 - 40,54
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Fusion 0 - 40,65
Marta Cobo Moreno (Esp) Casado De Val 0 - 40,91
Charlie Jones (Gbr) Dexter 0 - 41,03
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Javenia 0 - 41,47
10º Yfke Bourget (Fra) Samourai De Jeanbel 0 - 41,7
11º Cristina Toda (Esp) Suredelle De Chenee 0 - 41,79
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Vintage 0 - 41,97
13º Stephan Naber (Ale) Cinzano Rose 0 - 42,5
14º Julie Welles (Usa) Nouvelle 0 - 42,84
15º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Malu De Villafranca 0 - 43,25
16º Max Routledge (Gbr) Balulu 0 - 44,33
17º Alain Collette (Bel) Jack Daniels 0 - 44,35
18º Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Tornado VS 0 - 45,37
19º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Dieg'Eau de Villee 1 - 47,7
20º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Apolon Des Forets 1 - 47,86
21º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Freeswing 1 - 49,66
22º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 4 - 37,82
23º Stephan Naber (Ale) Concord 60 4 - 38,5
24º Greg Broderick (Irl) Charmeur 4 - 38,82
25º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Fire 4 - 39,85
26º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Calmond 4 - 40,65
27º Anastasiya Tislenko (Ukr) Concanto 4 - 40,84
28º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 4 - 41,64
29º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Loewie 4 - 41,81
30º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Calola 4 - 42
31º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez (Esp) Quartz Du Landey 4 - 42,06
32º Jacques Jochims Fernandes (Bra) Amour D'ha 4 - 42,17
33º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Istanbul 4 - 42,54
34º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Donita 4 - 42,75
35º Jay Halim (Gbr) Gentleman VD Riethandel 4 - 43,84
36º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Surya De Pluvinel 4 - 44,36
37º Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Balumba Z 4 - 44,79
38º Jay Halim (Gbr) Aragon Z 4 - 45,85
39º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Danthe Rdps 4 - 45,96
40º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 4 - 46,19
41º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 4 - 46,3
42º Thomas Fasteus (Sue) Eduard 4 - 46,46
43º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Damn Smooth 4 - 46,91
44º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Kuanto 5 - 47,12
45º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 5 - 48,35
46º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Afrika 5 - 48,72
47º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Charming 6 - 51,89
48º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Westbrook 8 - 38,45
49º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Ernesto 8 - 42,13
50º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Classic Touch V 8 - 43,99
51º Cristina Toda (Esp) Napoleón 8 - 44,57
52º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Ukraine De B'Neville 8 - 46,3
53º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Contento 9 - 47,84
54º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Gold Rush V&V 9 - 48,97
55º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Kondy 9 - 49,9
56º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Gambler B 11 - 56,97
57º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Bahamas De Galarza 12 - 44,11
58º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Kabab Fravanca 12 - 50,28
59º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Arramis 12 - 55,46
60º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) G and C Quitador Rochelais 14 - 48,67
61º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Baronescha 16 - 43,52
62º Felipe Villanueva Alonso (Esp) Toquade 16 - 46,1
63º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Glamorous Hbc 16 - 46,42
64º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold 16 - 75,25
65º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka's Riverland 18 - 50,32
66º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Cartanya R
67º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Bagghera E
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cher H E
  Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Hella Van De Nachtegaele E
  Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Grissom Z E
  Anabelle Heffron (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 E
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas (Big Tour A1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Trevor Breen (Irl) Billy Drizzle 65 - 50,29
Luca Moneta (Ita) Selena 65 - 54,71
Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Ustica 65 - 57,57
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 65 - 60,29
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Je Suis Van De Bien 65 - 61,02
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Abbadalli 65 - 61,54
Anthony Condon (Irl) Chic Du Rouet 65 - 62,33
Laura Kraut (Usa) Deauville S 65 - 63,48
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 58 - 61,41
10º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Ice 56 - 61,68
11º Kara Chad (Can) Idee-Fixe D'exaerde 55 - 61,47
12º James Wilson (Gbr) Gainesboro 55 - 61,51
13º Kara Chad (Can) RMW Georgie 55 - 63,16
14º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Gehazia Vdl 55 - 63,28
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) My Way GG 55 - 63,65
16º Marco Viviani (Ita) Longines De Muze 55 - 65,28
17º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Amelie Z 53 - 62,99
18º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Dobby 49 - 63,09
19º Liz Bates (Can) Extra Special 48 - 77,05
20º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Une Adelheid Z 48 - 78,3
21º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Calitha 47 - 69,77
22º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Cimba 44 - 71,25
23º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Darco Native 34 - 63,53
24º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) TJ Quincy 25 - 45,36
25º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Sagans Athena 25 - 51,9
26º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Bitcoin 25 - 56,89
27º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Feoniki GB 25 - 56,96
28º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Cassina Gk 25 - 58,24
29º Salvador García Diana (Esp) Luxor 25 - 64,91
30º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Flinstoon Van De Wolfsakker 25 - 65,91
31º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Famorku 24 - 67,29
32º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Chento E
  Prueba Nº29 1,35 m Caza (Big Tour A2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Firefly W 55,07
Kasper H Hansen (Din) Cruz 61,19
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Jessica Van De Padenborre 61,77
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Cellagon Corray 63,46
Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Narla 63,69
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Coromiro Ii 64,59
Amy Graham (Aus) Lilly Express Dks 66,12
Anne Kristine Truelsen (Din) Cosma Shiva S 66,67
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Recesvinto 67,5
10º Holly Smith (Gbr) Here I'M B 67,88
11º Paloma Jimenez-Carmona (Esp) Betty Boop de Cluis 67,97
12º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Gladstone 68,26
13º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Utwo Des Tess 68,9
14º Peter Moloney (Irl) Stardust 70,57
15º Amy Graham (Aus) Understood Z 70,64
16º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 71,05
17º Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Caveman DH Z 72,27
18º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Quidamme 72,7
19º Evelina Hóglund (Sue) Camara TL 74,17
20º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Forlan 75,28
21º Peter Moloney (Irl) Antoinette Manciaise 76,43
22º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Brook Moeshof 77,03
23º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Golden Touch B 77,28
24º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Baladin Des Matis 78,26
25º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Polca De Olid 78,5
26º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Esprit 79,36
27º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Bombastic 9 80,59
28º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Corna 5 82,58
29º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Contador-Vitz 82,98
30º Luca Moneta (Ita) Stracciatella 84,12
31º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K 84,4
32º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Just Luck 89,98
33º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chonick 94,8
34º Sissela Smith (Sue) Casemiro Cc R
35º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Donna Granada E
  Prueba Nº30 1,40 m A2 (Big Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Touch of Chilli 0 - 60,96
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Un De Plus Du Clocher 0 - 61,43
Laura Kraut (Usa) Cherry Tania 0 - 62,04
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Geneve R 0 - 62,25
Sienna Charles (Gbr) Chinta Van Geluut Z 0 - 62,45
Anddré Sakakini (Ita) G'S Fabian 0 - 62,48
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 0 - 62,62
Tom Martens (Hol) Jiamante Van Essene 0 - 63,26
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Toki Ii 0 - 63,86
10º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Ks Stakki 0 - 64,03
11º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Contella 0 - 64,97
12º Kim Kristensen (Din) Dimitri Z 0 - 65,59
13º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vivalgot 0 - 66,14
14º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Chicca 0 - 66,28
15º Emeric George (Fra) Be Nice 0 - 66,42
16º Miles Pearson (Gbr) Castiel 0 - 67,01
17º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Swing De Landetta Z 0 - 67,07
18º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Armani Des Maraichers 0 - 68,71
19º Vincent Voorn (Hol) De Vleut 0 - 68,85
20º Holly Smith (Gbr) Grennanstown Sarco Lux Hill 0 - 69,56
  Kim Kristensen (Din) Cressendo Bv Z 0 - 69,56
22º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Conblue 0 - 69,71
  Trevor Breen (Irl) Zilton Sl Z 0 - 69,71
24º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Faithful 0 - 70,5
25º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Jack Van Het Dennehof 0 - 72,02
26º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Luikan Q 0 - 72,05
27º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Daino LP 0 - 72,08
28º James Wilson (Gbr) Gossip S A 0 - 72,94
29º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Gaesbekers Glamour Girl 0 - 74,01
30º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chacloubal 0 - 74,2
31º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Foot Loose MFS 0 - 74,38
32º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Celine 0 - 74,39
33º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Kannabis van de Bucxtale 0 - 74,61
34º Laura Kraut (Usa) Stakkata Bf 0 - 75,35
35º James Davenport (Gbr) One Way 0 - 75,49
36º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Freule 0 - 75,56
37º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Celesta Z 0 - 75,95
38º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Fediella 1 - 76,01
39º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Toledo Du Phare 1 - 76,46
40º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Jade Vd Heffinck 1 - 76,58
41º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Lakeland Dancer 4 - 64,02
42º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Stellaria 4 - 64,56
43º Sissela Smith (Sue) Gialitha CC 4 - 65,94
44º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Edesa's Chillando Blue 4 - 66,07
45º Billy Twomey (Irl) Gentleman 4 - 66,36
46º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Baccara Des Forets 4 - 66,46
47º Liz Bates (Can) Vanille De Coquerie 4 - 66,83
48º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Falcón 4 - 67,15
49º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Simone 4 - 67,21
50º Sissela Smith (Sue) Dior Cc 4 - 68,48
51º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 4 - 68,56
52º Trevor Breen (Irl) Lord Luidam 4 - 68,91
53º Amy Graham (Aus) Coleraine Des Bergeries 4 - 69,26
54º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Quickborn 8 4 - 69,35
55º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Carmina 51 4 - 69,85
56º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Donna Doria 39 4 - 70,05
57º Harry Charles (Gbr) Doulita 4 - 70,72
58º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Val De Vauxelles Z 4 - 71,14
59º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Gineke 4 - 71,64
60º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G&C Urika Du Plessis 4 - 72,85
61º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Bareno 4 - 72,89
62º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Crystal 17 4 - 73,9
63º Koki Saito (Jpn) Calcento 4 - 74,5
64º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Gerlos 4 - 74,75
65º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) D Millfield Darin 4 - 74,9
66º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Balou 4 - 74,99
67º Amy Graham (Aus) Frits O 4 - 75,46
68º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Chuck Bass 5 - 76,13
69º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Cassina Z 5 - 76,38
70º Richard Howley (Irl) Dolores 5 - 78,03
71º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Cisca VH Lindenhof Z 8 - 64,54
72º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Courage 8 - 68,84
73º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cooley In Time 8 - 72,95
74º Marco Viviani (Ita) Chuck Della Bassanella 8 - 75,95
75º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Big Boy Vd Wolfsakker Z 9 - 92,18
76º Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Gometa 10 - 81,47
77º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Cleveland Sn 12 - 67,62
78º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Jolie Van't Zoggehof 12 - 70,95
79º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Grey Fortune 12 - 71,04
80º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Little John 14 - 81,15
81º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Copy Cat 15 - 103,56
82º Kara Chad (Can) Carona 19 - 103,74
83º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Ebalia 20 - 73,45
84º Peter Moloney (Irl) Federal-T H R
  José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Erandio De Semilly R
  Emeric George (Fra) Atomic Bomb R
  Prueba Nº31 1,45 m 2 Fases (Big Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 0 - 34,95
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Infinity 0 - 36,92
Patricia Segura (Esp) Venu Tot 0 - 37,27
Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Carino BTB 0 - 37,6
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 0 - 38,06
Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Vera De La Roque 0 - 38,24
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Cuautla LS 0 - 38,52
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 0 - 39
Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Fun De La Roque Z 0 - 39,86
10º Evelina Hóglund (Sue) Chapman 0 - 40,99
11º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Qatar 3 0 - 41,05
12º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Here I AM 0 - 41,69
13º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Koblenz VD Middelstede 0 - 41,98
14º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 0 - 43,01
15º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Diarco Blue 0 - 44,26
16º Sissela Smith (Sue) Cartier CC 0 - 44,4
17º Koki Saito (Jpn) Chacco's Amke 0 - 44,41
18º Tom Martens (Hol) Fleetwood 0 - 45,42
19º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopia 48 0 - 47,93
20º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Caliban H 4 - 36,75
21º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Encore 4 - 38,24
22º Bruno Garez (Fra) Virtuose De Curaine 4 - 38,5
23º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Duco 4 - 39,93
24º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Elisa Van De Helle 4 - 40,43
25º Laura Kraut (Usa) Berdenn De Kergane 4 - 41,24
26º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Verdict De Kezeg 4 - 41,67
27º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Controe 4 - 42,55
28º Luca Moneta (Ita) Valdano Rouge 4 - 43,03
29º Emeric George (Fra) Step Up de l'Heribus 4 - 43,04
30º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Daniel 4 - 43,51
31º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Be Special 4 - 44,1
32º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Candy 763 4 - 44,43
33º Peter Moloney (Irl) Tom Ford 4 - 44,59
34º Harry Charles (Gbr) Sieco 4 - 44,94
35º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Feeling Luckey 4 - 45,49
36º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Best Of Adriers 5 - 43,44
37º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Miss Bubbles 8 - 33,05
38º Kara Chad (Can) Viva 8 - 37,36
39º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Luanco 8 - 41,26
40º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Didam Dp 8 - 43,2
41º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Schweinsteiger 8 - 44,33
42º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Gelvins Touch 8 - 45,3
43º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Casual Z 9 - 48,46
44º Anddré Sakakini (Ita) Colando 12 - 38,73
45º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Curandero 16 - 43,73
46º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Ever Green R
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Lakato R
48º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Key To President E
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante E
  Prueba Nº32 1,50 m A2 + Desempate (Big Tour D) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Diva 0/0 - 35,18
Harry Charles (Gbr) Lordanos Junior 0/0 - 35,48
Emeric George (Fra) Chopin Des Hayettes 0/0 - 35,75
Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Jus D'orange Van't Bisthof 0/0 - 36,23
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Dadjak Ter Puttenen 0/0 - 36,65
Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Cochella 0/0 - 36,9
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) C'est Dorijke 0/0 - 37,28
Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Christian 25 0/0 - 42,58
Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 0/4 - 36,27
10º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Coldplay 0/4 - 37,37
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vancouver De Lanlore 0/4 - 37,37
12º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Looyman Z 0/4 - 41,65
13º Richard Howley (Irl) Cruising Star 0/8 - 35,17
14º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Cipetto 2 0/8 - 37,22
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Coralie 0/8 - 40,78
16º Anthony Condon (Irl) Sfs Aristio 1 - 80,26
17º Alaa Mayssara (Egy) Dittorio-S 1 - 80,29
18º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Casper 150 1 - 81,21
19º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Fellow Castlefield 1 - 81,37
20º Koki Saito (Jpn) Chilensky 1 - 81,43
21º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Tin Tin 1 - 82,72
22º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Ibon 2 - 84,06
23º Holly Smith (Gbr) Hearts Destiny 4 - 74,85
24º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 4 - 77,29
25º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 4 - 77,63
26º Peter Moloney (Irl) Ghana 4 - 77,9
27º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Eldorado 4 - 77,99
28º James Wilson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze 4 - 78,14
29º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dinky Toy Vd Kranenburg 4 - 78,35
30º Paloma Jimenez-Carmona (Esp) Sherie Star 4 - 78,85
31º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Germanico T 4 - 79,37
32º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Hiteck 4 - 79,81
33º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Galway Bay Jed 5 - 80,33
34º Liz Bates (Can) Chronos 31 5 - 80,88
35º Kara Chad (Can) Dsp Colfosco 5 - 81,13
36º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Montsec 5 - 81,19
37º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 5 - 81,22
38º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Explosion 5 - 81,87
39º Bruno Garez (Fra) United Sunheup 5 - 82,12
40º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Cornet 36 5 - 83,34
41º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 7 - 90,76
42º Dermott Lennon (Irl) MJM Pursuit 8 - 75,59
43º Laura Kraut (Usa) Curious George 8 - 76
44º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Cardino Du Seigneur 8 - 77,75
45º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Koriano Van Klapscheut 8 - 78,26
46º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Ryanair De Riverland 8 - 78,33
47º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 8 - 78,88
48º Mohamed Taher Zeyada (Egy) Vizalaty 8 - 79,85
49º James Davenport (Gbr) Tiger 8 - 79,95
50º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Bantou Balou 8 - 79,99
51º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dierette 9 - 80,21
52º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Vrai Chique Jvh Z 9 - 81,54
53º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Efodea 10 - 85,11
54º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 12 - 79,52
55º Luca Moneta (Ita) Centimo 7 13 - 81,01
56º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Enzo 13 - 81,71
57º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Enjoy 13 - 83,17
58º Benjamin Perez Alvarez (Esp) Quebec De Olid 13 - 98,77
59º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Havinia Van De Roshoeve 16 - 78,85
60º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Billy Jean Bird Avenue 17 - 80,98
61º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 17 - 81,26
62º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Conthargos Rouge 20 - 79,25
63º Marcelo Chirico Ferreira (Uru) Qh Baloudarc LF R
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why R
  Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Valse De Pepinvast R
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard R
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Lady Lou R
  Kasper H Hansen (Din) Contador R
  Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Macao R
70º Kim Kristensen (Din) Albert K E
  Prueba Nº33 1,10 m A2 (Small Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 58,83
Joao Bueno Rodrigues (Por) Spiderman 0 - 59,3
Antonio Gil Caravaca (Esp) Colmiro 0 - 61,42
Caroline Breen (Gbr) Dokyra Fortuna 0 - 61,77
Rawan Alsaraf (Kuw) Ti'beau Du Prost 0 - 65,89
Sandra Stevanato (Ita) Vadiam's De Fly 0 - 69,02
Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Sangria De La Roque 0 - 71,42
Antonio Rico De Santiago (Esp) Venus D'As De Pic 0 - 71,92
David Codina Leria (Esp) Topaze Du Landais 0 - 77
10º Irene Santens (Bel) Decantos V/D Vrendt 0 - 78,58
11º Irene Santens (Bel) By Night De La Roque 6 - 90,02
12º Sanna-Kaisa Mikkola (Fin) Carrera Love 8 - 81,65
  Prueba Nº34 1,20 m 2 Fases (Small Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Max Wachman (Irl) Cesha Old 0 - 28,41
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Unex Handyman 0 - 28,94
Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Rizka des Douits 0 - 29,23
Holly Matthews (Gbr) Wards Place Tequila 0 - 30,24
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Balcarek 0 - 31,08
Ruusa Puikkonen (Fin) Bondiro 0 - 32,34
Maria Kristine Liljedal Øverås (Nor) Hazes M 0 - 33,8
Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Alizee Imperiale 0 - 34,3
Nora Kuznik (Ita) Stallone 0 - 35,31
10º Frida Berggren (Sue) Emile WP Z 0 - 36,43
11º Jimena Gómez Carreño (Esp) Abrego 1 - 40,25
12º Max Routledge (Gbr) Germaine W 2 - 41,64
13º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Billie Jean Sn 2 - 42,62
14º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Casiopeia 2 - 42,98
15º Alain Collette (Bel) Balento C S 3 - 42,96
16º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Grantender 4 - 30,23
17º Silvia Gamboni (Ita) Rania De La Fenette 4 - 31,46
18º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Top Class Des Desig 4 - 36,31
19º Ruth O' Connor (Irl) Cupitella 4 - 36,56
20º Iisa Huttula (Fin) Chandara 4 - 42,76
21º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Calymnos 4 - 45,1
22º Paula Arnaiz Cuenca (Esp) Tacoac D ? Elpegere 5 - 37,21
23º David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 5 - 37,9
24º Adriana Olatz García Lasala (Esp) Barnaby 5 - 37,91
25º Skye Olivia Klein (Gbr) Eleana V 5 - 38,25
26º India Rogers (Irl) Hollybrook Pipsqueak 5 - 39,73
27º Juan Rico De Santiago (Esp) Radjah De Pech 6 - 42,17
28º Silvia Fresno Monfort (Esp) Ursula du Rozel 6 - 42,59
29º Joao Bueno Rodrigues (Por) Holliday Vd Padenborre 8 - 33,46
30º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Fanubertha 8 - 35,99
31º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Casion 8 - 43,54
32º Charlotte Adnot (Fra) Enamorado HSM 8 - 52,18
33º Tiare Marin Raa Cockcroft (Usa) Lucky Lady VDB 9 - 39,95
34º Tiare Marin Raa Cockcroft (Usa) Cassinia 2 11 - 61,66
35º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Sauvage Des Aulnes 12 - 36,52
36º Julia Correa Izquierdo (Esp) Clinten 12 - 41,95
37º Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Deauville De L' Heribus 14 - 41,05
38º Maddy Evans (Gbr) Gorgeous George 14 - 42,34
39º India Rogers (Irl) Anecdote De La Roque 14 - 42,47
40º Iisa Huttula (Fin) Niagaro 15 - 37,29
41º Marcos Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Up to Date R
42º Alicia Arizmendi González (Esp) Carlos Manciais E
  Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl E
  Petra Cyvin Storas (Nor) Diamond Dario E
  Iñaki Lorenzo Simón (Esp) Larzaghi E
  Maria Aminoff (Fin) E Adermie R54 E
  Prueba Nº35 1,30 m A2 (Small Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jay Halim (Gbr) Abrisco 0 - 58,77
Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 63,85
Jay Halim (Gbr) Dane Z 0 - 64,52
Carolina Gebel (Ale) Farabiolga 0 - 65,79
Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Caloro ex z 0 - 66,08
Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Flinstering Du Monden 0 - 66,99
Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Daytona Du Champ Du Bois 0 - 70,32
Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Ubaye De L' Oize 0 - 70,6
Alain Collette (Bel) Kendy-S 0 - 71,33
10º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Diamantique Royale Z 0 - 71,8
11º Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Lislan Flamenco 0 - 72,56
12º Jessica Gracie (Gbr) Bridgette 0 - 73,4
13º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Univers D'Aure 0 - 74,79
14º Frida Berggren (Sue) Gillian Graciana 0 - 75,05
15º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Winner R 0 - 75,28
16º Pia Meyer (Ale) Dark Papillon 1 - 78,1
17º Nick Rademaker (Hol) Ciel Solier 1 - 78,56
18º Stephanie Falisse (Bel) Laffan 2 - 81,06
19º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Cadi First 4 - 74,83
20º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Secret Escape 5 - 77,73
21º Alain Collette (Bel) Nuance Bleue VDM Z 5 - 78,06
22º Kellie Allen (Irl) Be The One 5 - 78,83
23º Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Grupo Prom Montejo 6 - 81,04
24º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Garsina 8 - 69,8
25º Sofia Fast (Sue) Pakkse F 8 - 73,34
26º Rawan Alsaraf (Kuw) Socorro Del Diablo 8 - 75,09
27º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Feliano B 8 - 75,79
28º Dominique Gonzalez (Pur) Nashville 65 9 - 77,36
29º Jessica Gracie (Gbr) Naviedes Gymnastics 9 - 77,58
30º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Hobalo R
  Marc Pedragosa Boladeres (Esp) Arktico R
  Prueba Nº36 1,30 m A2 (Medium Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Zuidam 0 - 57,24
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Fusion 0 - 67,29
Alain Collette (Bel) Cassina Z 0 - 69,61
Stephan Naber (Ale) Sympatico 33 0 - 70,42
Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Gainsbour DC 0 - 72,91
Holly Miller (Gbr) Felicio 0 - 74,05
Greg Broderick (Irl) Babel 0 - 74,87
Ida Selin (Sue) Falita J W B 0 - 74,92
Alain Collette (Bel) Castres van de Begijnakker Z 0 - 75,98
10º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Baccarat Du Boilary 0 - 76,74
11º Skye Olivia Klein (Gbr) Heavy-C 0 - 77,52
12º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cher H 0 - 77,7
13º Ana Samaia (Bra) Cortina P 0 - 78,48
14º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Alix Des Ibis 0 - 80,24
15º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Cassini II 0 - 80,99
16º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Duke G 0 - 82,25
17º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Tucson Z 4 - 62,12
18º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chaccdino 4 - 64,84
19º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Princesse De Villafranca 4 - 66,29
20º Sofia Abramovich (Gbr) Sacree Du Rouet 4 - 70,62
21º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Surya De Pluvinel 4 - 76,55
22º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Best Of Tillard 4 - 77,02
23º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Nestor Z 4 - 77,7
24º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Frosty HD 4 - 80,01
25º Sofia Abramovich (Gbr) Valkiry de Zance 4 - 81,54
26º Caroline Breen (Gbr) Farina 6 - 90,94
27º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Heerdelon 8 - 70,65
28º Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Vert Bois De L'If 8 - 73,72
29º Thomas Fasteus (Sue) Gansploo 8 - 76,38
30º Ruusa Puikkonen (Fin) Cargo Van De Kapel 8 - 76,78
31º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Boreal Blue 8 - 78,63
32º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Ugo D'Ambias 8 - 97,27
33º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Labbottabad Van De Zelm 10 - 87,43
34º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bugsy Malone D' Hof Ten Bos 12 - 98,15
35º Ida Selin (Sue) Starling 7 13 - 83,27
36º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Gold Diamant Du Plan D' Eau 13 - 99,23
37º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka's Riverland 18 - 106,06
38º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez (Esp) Nikole De Diamanty Z 20 - 111,2
39º Jacques Jochims Fernandes (Bra) Vondeenne De Blondel R
  Pia Meyer (Ale) Narazo De Nyze Z R
  Nathan Bull (Gbr) Milton Van Vrijhern R
42º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi E
  Laura Robinson (Gbr) Bagghera E
  Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Fontaine Blue Ckv E
  Rishit Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura E
  Prueba Nº37 1,35 m A2 (Medium Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 0 - 64,79
Charlie Jones (Gbr) Balade de Normandie 0 - 68,35
Charlie Jones (Gbr) Dewpoint Diamond 0 - 68,58
Laura Johnson (Gbr) Euphoria HST 0 - 68,77
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Grey Man 0 - 68,79
Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Zobia Bella 0 - 68,99
Misti Cassar (Usa) Benco Du Mesnildot 0 - 71,02
Laura Johnson (Gbr) King Louis 0 - 71,93
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Cicero 0 - 72,35
10º Frida Berggren (Sue) Zohra VDH Z 0 - 73,02
11º Alain Collette (Bel) Scuderia 1918 Halifax Van Het Kluizebos 0 - 74,39
12º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Draco De Pravia 0 - 74,43
13º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Bertil Du Bary 0 - 75,13
14º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Faylista 0 - 75,25
15º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Urka De Fleyres 0 - 76,06
16º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Clever Brabant Lease 0 - 76,65
17º Ignacio Rico De Santiago (Esp) Voyelle Du Lesme 0 - 76,96
18º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Insolite V't Molenvondel 0 - 77,95
19º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Little Firebird 0 - 78,49
20º Carmen Jiménez Cordón (Esp) Viace Houston Dh Z 1 - 79,05
21º Alain Collette (Bel) Limestone Grey 1 - 79,54
22º Frida Berggren (Sue) Sherlock Homes Z 1 - 80,57
23º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Jonas Km 2 - 84,06
24º Steven Smith (Irl) Pauline F 2 - 84,64
25º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 4 - 61,64
26º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) All Gold Des Isles 4 - 67,6
27º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Kondy 4 - 67,92
28º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Cavas Toftegard 4 - 69,9
29º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) AGR Toulalan 4 - 70,61
30º Misti Cassar (Usa) Viking De Laume 4 - 73,58
31º Greg Broderick (Irl) Ballypatrick Flamenco 4 - 74,82
32º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Tresor De Varende 4 - 75,2
33º Sofia Fast (Sue) Risky Business 4 - 77,73
34º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Quartago De Villafranca 4 - 78,43
35º Jay Halim (Gbr) Gentle 4 - 78,6
36º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Creme De La Creme 6 5 - 81,02
37º Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Maggy Du Buisson Z 5 - 82,61
  Nicola Pohl (Ale) Carasina 5 - 82,61
39º Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt 7 - 89,6
40º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Sologniot Des Roches 8 - 73,44
41º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Classic Touch V 8 - 77,54
42º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Eleonalda G 9 - 79,46
43º Alexandra Barthelaix (Fin) Carey 9 - 80,1
44º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W 9 - 80,31
45º Yfke Bourget (Fra) Chef Van't Ruytershof Z 13 - 97,2
46º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Holanduer De Olid 19 - 103,26
47º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Denver V R
48º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita E
  Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold E
  Iñaki Lorenzo Simón (Esp) Inka Van Het Goor E
  Prueba Nº38 1,40 m A2 (Medium Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Darragh Ryan (Irl) Sir Landal Joter 0 - 65,46
Greg Broderick (Irl) Lvs Wizard 0 - 67,68
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 0 - 69,94
Greg Broderick (Irl) Charmeur 0 - 71,52
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 0 - 71,66
Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Vatson Sitte 0 - 74,03
Reece Oliver (Gbr) Chacco Boy 0 - 74,21
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astrale De Launay 0 - 74,84
Jacques Jochims Fernandes (Bra) Amour D'ha 0 - 77,35
10º Anastasiya Tislenko (Ukr) Concanto 0 - 78,09
11º Stephan Naber (Ale) Concord 60 0 - 78,13
12º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Loughnavatta Cedar 0 - 79,79
13º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Dexter 0 - 80
14º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 0 - 80,82
15º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Fire 0 - 80,91
16º Charlie Jones (Gbr) First Class 0 - 81,53
17º Alain Collette (Bel) Jack Daniels 0 - 82,32
18º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Gambler B 0 - 82,46
19º Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Babar De Bussy 0 - 82,75
20º Cristina Toda (Esp) Napoleón 0 - 83,45
21º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Vintage 0 - 83,52
22º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Dieg'Eau de Villee 0 - 84,69
23º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Petit Prince HD 0 - 85,38
24º Adam Rittenberg (Usa) Charlie PS 0 - 86,08
25º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Donita 0 - 86,24
26º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Kuanto 0 - 87,5
27º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Gimondi CKV 0 - 88,92
28º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Cartanya 0 - 89,31
29º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Apolon Des Forets 1 - 90,62
30º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Kabab Fravanca 1 - 92,39
31º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Galvano H 4 - 82,17
32º Thomas Fasteus (Sue) Eduard 4 - 83,58
33º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Cerano 4 - 83,97
34º Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Balumba Z 4 - 84,12
35º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Zanzibar V 4 - 84,46
36º Max Wachman (Irl) Atlantic Du Seigneur 4 - 86,9
37º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Everton 4 - 88,28
38º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Glamorous Hbc 4 - 88,32
39º Felipe Villanueva Alonso (Esp) Toquade 4 - 88,45
40º Marta Cobo Moreno (Esp) Casado De Val 4 - 88,79
41º Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Hella Van De Nachtegaele 5 - 93,16
42º Jay Halim (Gbr) Aragon Z 8 - 78,8
43º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 8 - 80,76
44º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Dieu Merci Van ? T Meulenhof 8 - 83,25
45º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Ukraine De B'Neville 8 - 87,3
46º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Varedo Du Ru 8 - 88
47º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Charming 10 - 97,73
48º Molly Hay (Usa) U - Gameboy Z 12 - 86,14
49º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Mhs Carlos 16 - 81,36
50º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Istanbul 16 - 83,4
51º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Bahamas De Galarza R
  Nicola Pohl (Ale) Quilata R
53º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez (Esp) Quartz Du Landey E
  Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel E
  Prueba Nº39 1,30 m A2 (Big Tour A1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Trevor Breen (Irl) Billy Drizzle 0 - 64,59
James Wilson (Gbr) Gossip S A 0 - 66,28
Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Ice 0 - 72,36
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Cassina Gk 0 - 73,58
Anthony Condon (Irl) Chic Du Rouet 0 - 74,33
Luca Moneta (Ita) Selena 0 - 74,57
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Amelie Z 0 - 76,37
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Dobby 0 - 76,55
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Gehazia Vdl 0 - 77,16
10º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Polca De Olid 0 - 77,87
11º Salvador García Diana (Esp) Luxor 0 - 77,88
12º James Davenport (Gbr) One Way 1 - 78,55
13º Marco Viviani (Ita) Longines De Muze 2 - 82,6
14º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Chento 2 - 83,77
15º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Flinstoon Van De Wolfsakker 2 - 85,92
16º Holly Smith (Gbr) Here I'M B 4 - 61,97
17º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) TJ Quincy 4 - 66,91
18º James Wilson (Gbr) Gainesboro 4 - 71,85
19º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Bitcoin 4 - 73,36
20º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Feoniki GB 4 - 75,05
21º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Donna Granada 12 - 90,16
22º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) My Way GG 13 - 94,38
23º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Cimba R
  Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Calitha R
25º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Une Adelheid Z E
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Happy Girl T E
  Prueba Nº40 1,35 m 2 Fases (Big Tour A2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kasper H Hansen (Din) Cruz 0 - 29,74
Liz Bates (Can) Extra Special 0 - 31,44
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Dulf 0 - 31,65
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino Dc 0 - 34,27
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Abbadalli 0 - 35,45
Peter Moloney (Irl) Stardust 0 - 36,14
Paloma Jimenez-Carmona (Esp) Betty Boop de Cluis 0 - 36,67
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Baladin Des Matis 1 - 34,88
Sissela Smith (Sue) Casemiro Cc 1 - 34,99
10º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Ebalia 1 - 36,21
11º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Contador-Vitz 1 - 37,2
12º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Brook Moeshof 1 - 38,26
13º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 1 - 39,07
14º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K 2 - 39,77
15º Kara Chad (Can) RMW Georgie 3 - 44,69
16º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Cellagon Corray 4 - 28,42
17º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Encore 4 - 31,22
18º Anne Kristine Truelsen (Din) Cosma Shiva S 4 - 33,75
19º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Recesvinto 4 - 35,7
20º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Very Good 5 - 37,44
21º Peter Moloney (Irl) Antoinette Manciaise 6 - 39,41
22º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Corna 5 7 - 42,41
23º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Quidamme 8 - 30,14
24º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Noret Z (ET) 8 - 34,89
25º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Lakato 12 - 36,69
26º Amy Graham (Aus) Lilly Express Dks 20 - 36,78
27º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Silver Lift R
  Prueba Nº41 1,40 m Dificultades Progresivas (Big Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chacote 65 - 49,55
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 65 - 50,7
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Jack Van Het Dennehof 65 - 52,53
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vivalgot 65 - 52,69
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Cuautla LS 65 - 53,39
Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Glimra JPD 65 - 53,6
Emeric George (Fra) Atomic Bomb 65 - 54,16
Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Stellaria 65 - 54,77
Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Baccara Des Forets 65 - 55,3
10º Sissela Smith (Sue) Gialitha CC 65 - 55,84
11º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Val De Vauxelles Z 65 - 55,99
12º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Gineke 65 - 56,34
13º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Jessica Van De Padenborre 65 - 57,5
14º Holly Smith (Gbr) Grennanstown Sarco Lux Hill 65 - 57,71
15º Tom Martens (Hol) Jiamante Van Essene 65 - 58,45
16º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Cisca VH Lindenhof Z 65 - 58,5
17º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Edesa's Chillando Blue 65 - 59,14
18º Billy Twomey (Irl) Gentleman 65 - 59,46
19º Patricia Segura (Esp) Valseuse De Terlong 65 - 60,24
20º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Chuck Bass 65 - 61,28
21º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Fediella 65 - 61,74
22º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Daino LP 65 - 62,54
23º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Jade Vd Heffinck 65 - 63,13
24º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Bombastic 9 65 - 63,45
25º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chonick 65 - 63,94
26º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Carla X 64 - 64,6
27º Trevor Breen (Irl) Zilton Sl Z 64 - 65,07
28º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Gelvins Touch 64 - 65,13
29º Richard Howley (Irl) Dolores 64 - 65,32
30º Peter Moloney (Irl) Tom Ford 64 - 65,58
31º Luca Moneta (Ita) Stracciatella 64 - 66,59
32º Peter Moloney (Irl) Federal-T H 64 - 66,76
33º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Gladstone 64 - 67,36
34º Bruno Garez (Fra) Virtuose De Curaine 58 - 54,49
35º David McPherson (Gbr) Kurly V/D Gorten 57 - 63,87
36º Harry Charles (Gbr) Doulita 57 - 67,15
37º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 56 - 58,63
38º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Lss Barbados 56 - 59,67
39º Sissela Smith (Sue) Dior Cc 56 - 61,02
40º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Ustica 56 - 62,66
41º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Go For It 55 - 61,07
42º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Golden Touch B 55 - 63,37
43º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Just Luck 54 - 64,78
44º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Uppercut Libellule 54 - 68,78
45º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Chaccophanie 54 - 76,41
46º Laura Kraut (Usa) Deauville S 53 - 70,79
47º David McPherson (Gbr) Marvin Van De Waterhoeve 49 - 53,61
48º Amy Graham (Aus) Understood Z 49 - 80,26
49º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 41 - 73,05
50º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Donna Doria 39 37 - 55,98
51º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Firefly W 25 - 49,03
52º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Narla 25 - 51,42
53º Laura Kraut (Usa) Greatfull 25 - 52,57
54º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Quickborn 8 25 - 54,33
55º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Swing De Landetta Z 25 - 58,19
56º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Faithful 25 - 58,73
57º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Grey Fortune 25 - 59,56
58º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 25 - 62,35
59º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Gerlos 24 - 64,34
60º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Balou 24 - 65,05
61º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G&C Urika Du Plessis 17 - 56,99
62º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Caliban H 16 - 50,76
63º Trevor Breen (Irl) Lord Luidam R
  José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chacloubal R
  Prueba Nº42 PGP 1,45 m (Big Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 42,58
Richard Howley (Irl) Farianne 0/0 - 42,67
Dermott Lennon (Irl) MJM Pursuit 0/0 - 42,87
Holly Smith (Gbr) Claddagh Iroko 0/0 - 43,69
Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Mansini LTD 0/0 - 44,01
Peter Moloney (Irl) Ghana 0/0 - 45,29
Sienna Charles (Gbr) Controe 0/0 - 45,83
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fantom 0/0 - 46,15
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Warriors Glory 0/0 - 46,97
10º Emeric George (Fra) Step Up de l'Heribus 0/0 - 49,01
11º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Vrai Chique Jvh Z 0/0 - 50,02
12º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 0/4 - 44,77
13º Trevor Breen (Irl) Serpico 0/4 - 44,9
14º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Lord Lucio 0/4 - 45,75
15º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Cardino Du Seigneur 0/4 - 47,23
16º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Cassina Z 0/4 - 49,88
17º Anthony Condon (Irl) Zira Vh Kapelhof Z 0/4 - 51,39
18º Koki Saito (Jpn) Chacco's Amke 0/5 - 55,77
19º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Infinity 0/8 - 47,2
20º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0/8 - 48,49
21º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 0/22 - 72,57
22º Liz Bates (Can) Vanille De Coquerie 0/El
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Daniel 0/NP
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Toledo Du Phare 0/NP
25º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Billy Jean Bird Avenue 1 - 79,22
26º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Diarco Blue 1 - 79,38
27º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Schweinsteiger 1 - 79,46
28º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Tin Tin 1 - 81,65
29º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Macao 4 - 74,7
30º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 4 - 74,75
31º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante 4 - 75,05
32º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 4 - 75,09
33º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Lucero Ls La Silla 4 - 75,86
34º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Be Special 4 - 75,97
35º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 4 - 76,52
  Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Geneve R 4 - 76,52
37º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dakota 4 - 77,11
38º Sissela Smith (Sue) Cartier CC 4 - 78,12
39º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Carmina 51 4 - 78,78
40º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Coromiro Ii 4 - 78,86
41º Laura Kraut (Usa) Berdenn De Kergane 4 - 78,93
42º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Luanco 5 - 79,42
43º Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Dixon 5 - 79,89
44º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Ever Green 5 - 80,3
45º Harry Charles (Gbr) Sieco 5 - 80,38
46º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Didam Dp 5 - 80,4
47º Tom Martens (Hol) Fleetwood 5 - 81,09
48º Anddré Sakakini (Ita) G'S Fabian 5 - 81,35
49º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 8 - 75,85
50º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Gfe Excalibur De La Tour Vidal 8 - 76,57
51º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Roso Au Crosnier 8 - 77,11
52º Patricia Segura (Esp) Venu Tot 8 - 77,63
53º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Carino BTB 8 - 77,96
54º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Koblenz VD Middelstede 8 - 78,09
55º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Best Of Adriers 8 - 78,35
56º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Carmela Z 9 - 80,68
57º Amy Graham (Aus) Frits O 10 - 83,12
58º Luca Moneta (Ita) Centimo 7 10 - 84,16
59º Mohamed Taher Zeyada (Egy) Vizalaty 12 - 76,66
60º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Feeling Luckey 13 - 79,78
61º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Here I AM 19 - 106,13
62º Bruno Garez (Fra) Reve de Nabab R
63º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Miss Bubbles E
  Kara Chad (Can) Idee-Fixe D'exaerde E
  Prueba Nº43 1,15 m A2 (Small Tour A) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Caroline Breen (Gbr) Dokyra Fortuna 0 - 62,06
Antonio Rico De Santiago (Esp) Venus D'As De Pic 0 - 67,83
Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Sangria De La Roque 0 - 71,76
Minna Laakkonen (Fin) C Colorit 0 - 72,77
Irene Santens (Bel) Decantos V/D Vrendt 2 - 87,2
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Grantender 4 - 63,14
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lolah 4 - 69,64
Alicia Arizmendi González (Esp) Carlos Manciais 4 - 71,16
Matilda Hakala (Fin) M B Siri Six 4 - 72,38
10º Rawan Alsaraf (Kuw) Ti'beau Du Prost 4 - 73,41
11º David Codina Leria (Esp) Topaze Du Landais 4 - 77,54
12º Joao Bueno Rodrigues (Por) Spiderman 8 - 63,83
13º Irene Santens (Bel) By Night De La Roque 17 - 113,3
14º Sanna-Kaisa Mikkola (Fin) Carrera Love E
  Antonio Gil Caravaca (Esp) Colmiro E
  Prueba Nº44 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas (Small Tour B) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Unex Handyman 65 - 52,38
Holly Matthews (Gbr) Wards Place Tequila 65 - 52,73
Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Canberra 65 - 53,85
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Nolwen Alia Z 65 - 54,38
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Balcarek 65 - 56,57
Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Fanubertha 65 - 57,31
Maria Kristine Liljedal Øverås (Nor) Hazes M 65 - 57,64
Adriana Olatz García Lasala (Esp) Barnaby 65 - 57,66
  Ruusa Puikkonen (Fin) Bondiro 65 - 57,66
10º Tiare Marin Raa Cockcroft (Usa) Cassinia 2 65 - 58,53
11º Pia Meyer (Ale) Narazo De Nyze Z 65 - 61,55
12º Julia Correa Izquierdo (Esp) Clinten 65 - 62,28
13º Marcos Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Up to Date 65 - 62,52
14º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Hobalo 65 - 63,22
15º Maria Aminoff (Fin) E Adermie R54 65 - 63,8
16º Juan Rico De Santiago (Esp) Radjah De Pech 65 - 65,2
17º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Sportsfield Fleurie 65 - 66,49
18º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Casiopeia 65 - 67
19º Alain Collette (Bel) Nuance Bleue VDM Z 65 - 68,26
20º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Casion 57 - 61,31
21º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Calymnos 57 - 85,07
22º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Labbottabad Van De Zelm 56 - 54,22
23º Sanna-Kaisa Mikkola (Fin) Castell Blanc 56 - 55,59
24º Charlotte Adnot (Fra) Enamorado HSM 56 - 57,66
25º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl 55 - 63,11
26º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi 54 - 73,53
27º David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 51 - 74,39
28º Paula Arnaiz Cuenca (Esp) Tacoac D ? Elpegere 49 - 53,67
29º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Top Class Des Desig 48 - 59,21
30º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Alizee Imperiale 47 - 65,92
31º India Rogers (Irl) Anecdote De La Roque 46 - 65,99
32º Elin Jórenius (Sue) Gio 46 - 68,84
33º Petra Cyvin Storas (Nor) Diamond Dario 42 - 59,02
34º Silvia Fresno Monfort (Esp) Ursula du Rozel 42 - 78,72
35º India Rogers (Irl) Hollybrook Pipsqueak 35 - 65,17
36º Joao Bueno Rodrigues (Por) Holliday Vd Padenborre 25 - 60,04
37º Tiare Marin Raa Cockcroft (Usa) Lucky Lady VDB 25 - 60,98
38º Skye Olivia Klein (Gbr) Eleana V 25 - 61,71
39º Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Deauville De L' Heribus 25 - 67,37
40º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón (Esp) Larzaghi 23 - 66,3
41º Hanna Penttala (Fin) Corcovada Z 21 - 62,71
42º Iisa Huttula (Fin) Chandara 16 - 89,65
43º Marc Pedragosa Boladeres (Esp) Arktico E
  Sandra Stevanato (Ita) Vadiam's De Fly E
  Silvia Gamboni (Ita) Rania De La Fenette E
  Minna Laakkonen (Fin) Contigran E
  Prueba Nº45 GP 1,30 m (Small Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Flinstering Du Monden 0/0 - 38,75
Jay Halim (Gbr) Dane Z 0/0 - 41,46
Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Bahamas De Galarza 0/0 - 42,5
Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Univers D'Aure 0/0 - 42,92
Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Feliano B 0/4 - 44,01
Iñaki Lorenzo Simón (Esp) Inka Van Het Goor 0/E
Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Caloro ex z 1 - 78,53
Kellie Allen (Irl) Be The One 1 - 80,85
Nick Rademaker (Hol) Ciel Solier 2 - 82,98
10º Maddy Evans (Gbr) Gorgeous George 3 - 86,9
11º Rawan Alsaraf (Kuw) Socorro Del Diablo 4 - 72,49
12º Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Lislan Flamenco 4 - 72,9
13º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Ubaye De L' Oize 4 - 74,23
14º Carolina Gebel (Ale) Farabiolga 4 - 76,98
15º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Florida van Maarle 5 - 78,45
16º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Fontaine Blue Ckv 5 - 80,93
17º Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Grupo Prom Montejo 6 - 83,58
18º Jessica Gracie (Gbr) Naviedes Gymnastics 6 - 84,58
19º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Que Pasa 5 7 - 87,55
20º Alain Collette (Bel) Kendy-S 8 - 77,06
21º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Billie Jean Sn 10 - 82,77
22º Pia Meyer (Ale) Dark Papillon 11 - 102,08
23º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Cadi First 12 - 77,77
24º Alain Collette (Bel) Balento C S 12 - 92,16
25º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Garsina R
26º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero E
  Dominique Gonzalez (Pur) Nashville 65 E
  Prueba Nº46 1,30 m Caza (Medium Tour A) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacques Jochims Fernandes (Bra) Vondeenne De Blondel 63,37
Lauren Turnbull (Gbr) Vip 67,18
Sofia Abramovich (Gbr) Sacree Du Rouet 67,31
Annie Kartsotis (Usa) Cecotto's As 67,56
Antonia Andersson (Sue) Gold Rush V&V 68,26
Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Tucson Z 68,87
Alain Collette (Bel) Cassina Z 69,47
Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Tresor De Varende 70,29
Caroline Breen (Gbr) Farina 71,22
10º Alain Collette (Bel) Castres van de Begijnakker Z 72,61
11º Thomas Fasteus (Sue) Gansploo 72,74
12º Greg Broderick (Irl) Charly Chaplin S 74,46
13º Sofia Abramovich (Gbr) Valkiry de Zance 75,02
14º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Nestor Z 75,61
15º Annie Kartsotis (Usa) Alaba 75,65
16º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Istanbul 76,22
17º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Guminka 76,53
18º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Milton Van Vrijhern 76,71
19º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Urka De Fleyres 76,77
20º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Zuidam 77,13
21º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka's Riverland 78,03
22º Skye Olivia Klein (Gbr) Heavy-C 78,89
23º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 79,12
24º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cher H 80,24
25º Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Daytona Du Champ Du Bois 80,54
26º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Heerdelon 81,32
27º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Denver V 84,3
28º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Cassini II 84,55
29º Ida Selin (Sue) Starling 7 85,01
30º Stephanie Falisse (Bel) Laffan 87,29
31º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chaccdino 87,81
32º Jimena Gómez Carreño (Esp) Abrego 88,64
33º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Stallone 93,25
34º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Ugo D'Ambias 93,59
35º Ida Selin (Sue) Falita J W B 93,7
36º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez (Esp) Nikole De Diamanty Z 95,6
37º Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Gainsbour DC 99,16
38º Ruusa Puikkonen (Fin) Cargo Van De Kapel 106,12
39º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura R
40º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bugsy Malone D' Hof Ten Bos E
  Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Duke G E
  Prueba Nº47 1,35 m A2 (Medium Tour B) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 0 - 66,52
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Princesse De Villafranca 0 - 67,46
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Fusion 0 - 68,33
Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Zia Haida 0 - 68,78
Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Charming 0 - 68,85
Alain Collette (Bel) Scuderia 1918 Halifax Van Het Kluizebos 0 - 69,6
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) AGR Toulalan 0 - 70,15
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez (Esp) Quartz Du Landey 0 - 71,78
Felipe Villanueva Alonso (Esp) Toquade 0 - 72,79
10º Greg Broderick (Irl) Babel 0 - 74,99
11º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold 0 - 75,41
12º Ignacio Rico De Santiago (Esp) Voyelle Du Lesme 0 - 76,62
13º Greg Broderick (Irl) Ballypatrick Flamenco 0 - 77,11