Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/03/2019
CSIYH*/1*/2* Spring Met lIl (l), Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Olisca 0 - 77,29
  Sofie Svensson (Sue) Thunder Von Allwoerden Z 0 - 83,63
  Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Casilo 0 - 79,18
  Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Janieta P 0 - 78,27
  Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Joy 0 - 77,09
  Emmelie Melssen (Hol) Jolita 0 - 78,52
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Cool Friend 0 - 83,2
  Melvin Greveling (Hol) Jack Sparow 0 - 80,84
  Sofie Svensson (Sue) Cieran 0 - 83,7
  Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Valloes La Rocca 0 - 75,24
  Melanie Stary (Ale) Mr Big 0 - 75,52
  Christiana Aurin (Ale) Cristal 12 0 - 78,64
  Fethi Benharrats (Alg) Kung-Fu 0 - 69,16
  Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Leslie 96 0 - 76,1
  Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Attila 630 0 - 80,39
  Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Likbez PKZ 0 - 75,75
  Imke Frankena (Hol) O' Jee 0 - 77,5
  Christina Thomas (Ale) Chloe Royal 0 - 78,76
  Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Costa Del Sol B Z 0 - 82,07
  Emmelie Melssen (Hol) Jadebridge 0 - 80,23
  Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Tiara Du Cache Pot Z 0 - 75,49
  Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Diva Du Cache Pot Z 0 - 77,74
23º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) CS Cadeaun 1 - 87,69
  Sofie Svensson (Sue) Jabulani 1 - 84,97
25º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Yesterline 4 - 70,1
  Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Cupido Z 4 - 83,58
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Charly Brown 352 4 - 78,02
  Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Jobijn 4 - 83
  Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Kilimanjaro 4 - 76,03
  Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Tuliphre 4 - 75,75
  Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Esteban' S Twinkeling Z 4 - 76,73
  Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Jupiler DC 4 - 78,69
  Laura Jackson (Gbr) Jadraque P 4 - 73,1
  Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Jagger 4 - 83,83
  Jennifer-Lisa Wenke (Ale) Obi ? Wan 4 - 73,19
  Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) La Digue 5 4 - 80,05
  Clara Lindgren (Sue) Fafne N 4 - 81,19
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Volonte 4 - 76,07
  Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Charmeur 4 - 76,08
40º Imke Frankena (Hol) J Umonia 8 - 77,16
  Carin Elg (Sue) Suntory 8 - 82,8
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) Otto VD Bisschop 8 - 78,8
  Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Luigi U B 8 - 82,73
44º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Ego De La Pomme 10 - 88,87
45º Christina Thomas (Ale) Michel Angelo 12 - 83,14
  Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Chacco Bella 12 - 98,91
47º Maria Óstman (Sue) Oviedo VD Donkhoeve 13 - 86,06
48º Mark Martens (Hol) Studd' S Moneypenny E
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Cartouche Z 0 - 77,5
  Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Ivar 0 - 79,56
  Hana Travner (Slo) Toulouse 0 - 83,46
  Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) El Cantaro 0 - 76,51
  Melvin Greveling (Hol) Itos S 0 - 79,5
  Jórg Oppermann (Ale) Champaloup 0 - 78,66
  Justine Tebbel (Ale) Carlchen 94 0 - 80,09
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Constable 5 0 - 77,59
  Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) I Have No Name 0 - 78,54
  Maximilian Lill (Ale) Comfort 0 - 75,1
  Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Boss Z 0 - 81,5
  Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Isabella S 0 - 77,12
  Michael Hughes (Usa) Charismo Z 0 - 79,93
  Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Ileanne SFN 0 - 81,67
  Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Quality's Oskar 0 - 82,53
  Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Wyclef Jean 0 - 81,35
  Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Nippon VD Elzenakker 0 - 82,32
  Tom Hollins (Gbr) My Lord George 0 - 74,56
  Rimantas Babrauskas (Ltu) Dexter 0 - 82,39
  Megan James (Gbr) Iniesta KS 0 - 82,44
  Katharina Knoop (Ale) Big Celstar KZ 0 - 79,39
  Ivo Biessen (Hol) Scenndrinne 0 - 80,68
  Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Legaland Team Spirit 0 - 83,52
  Kathrin Muller (Ale) L A 25 0 - 80,34
  Jenny Rankin (Irl) Castle OJ 0 - 83,29
  Justine Tebbel (Ale) Lili' Uokalani 0 - 78,97
  Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) I Am 0 - 80,33
  Hana Travner (Slo) Leonida 0 - 81,52
29º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Hedwina De Villee 1 - 87,63
  Hana Travner (Slo) Nany 1 - 84,29
  Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) La Le Loups 1 - 84,33
  Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Captain Red 1 - 84,59
33º Christina Madsen (Din) Zilver Blue 2 - 88,49
  Melvin Greveling (Hol) Noukie 2 - 89,02
35º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Coca Donna 4 - 80,23
  Pato Muente (Slo) Embassy PJ 4 - 78,95
  Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Immanuel R 4 - 83,31
  Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Isacarie 4 - 79,04
  Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Italie 4 - 78,92
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Babalou VK 4 - 80,88
  Laura Jackson (Gbr) Vinella 4 - 70,99
  Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Ibiza 4 - 77,42
  Pato Muente (Slo) Check It Up 4 - 83,7
  Remco Been (Hol) Ikusasa SMH 4 - 77,79
  Sven Fehnl (Ale) Count Comilfo 4 - 76,74
46º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Celebrian Z 5 - 87,53
47º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Tjm Amour Fou 6 - 89,44
48º Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Caliber 10 - 88,76
49º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Invenuti DGP 12 - 76
  Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Global Candyflip 12 - 80,92
  Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Parker 12 - 79,27
52º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Constakka 14 - 104,67
53º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Caprinoska R
  Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Daytona R
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,30 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Stakan 4 0 - 78,54
  Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Hard To Get 0 - 79,48
  Michael Hughes (Usa) Cartier SR 0 - 77,82
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Haya 0 - 77,8
  Pato Muente (Slo) Gunfire Pj 0 - 76,51
  Loris Berrittella (Bel) Melba De Bois Et Borsu 0 - 79,92
  Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Castella 0 - 76,56
  Sven Fehnl (Ale) Havanna 0 - 74,2
  Timo Beck (Ale) Mirabel Vd Oudevelhoeve 0 - 77,88
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Athena 0 - 77,19
  Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Cote De Pablo 0 - 77,35
  Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Hallmark 0 - 75,95
  Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Ogano Girl Z 0 - 76,74
  Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Up The Banner 0 - 77,92
  Kathrin Muller (Ale) Come I Need You 0 - 74,96
  Daan Van Geel (Hol) Hulde G 0 - 77,46
  Maximilian Lill (Ale) Catch The Cash 0 - 79,94
  Pato Muente (Slo) Eldorado Blue 0 - 75,6
19º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Cloud 47 1 - 80,67
  Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Harov 1 - 82,79
  Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Eluna Cl Z 1 - 82,15
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 1 - 80,76
  Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Maestro Van 'T Roosakker 1 - 81,07
24º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Hendriek 4 - 76,68
  Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Nic Nac 10 4 - 78,53
  Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Kingston 43 4 - 76,06
  Leonie Rópke (Ale) Vabiana G 4 - 75,76
28º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Triton Hastak 5 - 81,59
  Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Guust van den Katten Eeck 5 - 82,6
  Megan James (Gbr) Calistoga 5 - 83,97
  Christina Madsen (Din) Favorit Win 5 - 83,14
  Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Peretano 5 - 80,07
33º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Skip Rock 8 - 77,6
  Nadia Siesbye Suhr (Din) Kloevergaards Dirty Dancer 8 - 78,9
  Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Mister van de Durmstede 8 - 76,38
  Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Lopez 39 8 - 93,19
37º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Helsinki 9 - 81,15
38º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Harley D 12 - 92,84
39º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Beluga R
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,15 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Diva Du Cache Pot Z 0/0 - 31,36
Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Esteban' S Twinkeling Z 0/0 - 33,73
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Otto VD Bisschop 0/0 - 34,62
Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Likbez PKZ 0/0 - 35,84
Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Leslie 96 0/0 - 37,11
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Valloes La Rocca 0/0 - 37,3
Remy Ellis (Gbr) Volonte 0/0 - 37,42
Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Tuliphre 0/0 - 37,71
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Cool Friend 0/0 - 38,52
10º Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Casilo 0/0 - 38,85
11º Clara Lindgren (Sue) Fafne N 0/0 - 38,94
12º Jennifer-Lisa Wenke (Ale) Obi ? Wan 0/0 - 39,82
13º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Cieran 0/0 - 39,97
14º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Jabulani 0/0 - 40,09
15º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Attila 630 0/0 - 40,86
16º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) CS Cadeaun 0/0 - 41,3
17º Emmelie Melssen (Hol) Jadebridge 0/0 - 41,64
18º Christina Thomas (Ale) Chloe Royal 0/0 - 42,6
19º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Costa Del Sol B Z 0/0 - 44,42
20º Imke Frankena (Hol) O' Jee 0/0 - 45,21
21º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Thunder Von Allwoerden Z 0/0 - 45,66
22º Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Tiara Du Cache Pot Z 0/4 - 32,04
23º Alexander Schill (Ale) Charly Brown 352 0/4 - 39,05
24º Laura Jackson (Gbr) Jadraque P 0/4 - 39,84
25º Emmelie Melssen (Hol) Jolita 0/4 - 44,81
26º Christiana Aurin (Ale) Cristal 12 0/8 - 55,65
27º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Kilimanjaro 4 - 65,75
28º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Olisca 4 - 68,07
29º Melanie Stary (Ale) Mr Big 4 - 68,26
30º Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Jupiler DC 4 - 68,64
31º Jenny Andersson (Sue) Clarissimo 4 - 70,13
32º Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Janieta P 4 - 71,23
33º Imke Frankena (Hol) J Umonia 4 - 71,81
34º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Jobijn 4 - 72,54
35º Melvin Greveling (Hol) Jack Sparow 4 - 73,25
36º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Ego De La Pomme 4 - 73,48
37º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Luigi U B 4 - 75,27
38º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Chacco Bella 4 - 77,51
39º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Cupido Z 5 - 85,8
40º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Yesterline 8 - 65,27
41º Fethi Benharrats (Alg) Kung-Fu 8 - 70,07
42º Christina Thomas (Ale) Michel Angelo 8 - 74,69
43º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) La Digue 5 8 - 77,56
44º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Charmeur 12 - 67,91
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) I Have No Name 0/0 - 31,24
Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Ibiza 0/0 - 31,28
Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) I Am 0/0 - 32,38
Michael Hughes (Usa) Charismo Z 0/0 - 33,53
Alexander Schill (Ale) Constable 5 0/0 - 34,67
Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Boss Z 0/0 - 34,73
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Nippon VD Elzenakker 0/0 - 34,99
Sven Fehnl (Ale) Count Comilfo 0/0 - 35,05
Megan James (Gbr) Iniesta KS 0/0 - 35,13
10º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Castle OJ 0/0 - 35,15
11º Justine Tebbel (Ale) Carlchen 94 0/0 - 35,45
12º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Cartouche Z 0/0 - 35,5
13º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Comfort 0/0 - 35,8
14º Melvin Greveling (Hol) Noukie 0/0 - 36,45
15º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Captain Red 0/0 - 36,52
16º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Constakka 0/0 - 36,56
17º Remco Been (Hol) Ikusasa SMH 0/0 - 36,62
18º Katharina Knoop (Ale) Big Celstar KZ 0/0 - 37,14
19º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Legaland Team Spirit 0/0 - 38,06
20º Melvin Greveling (Hol) Itos S 0/0 - 38,42
21º Hana Travner (Slo) Toulouse 0/0 - 38,76
22º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Tjm Amour Fou 0/0 - 39,3
23º Tom Hollins (Gbr) My Lord George 0/0 - 40,34
24º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Parker 0/4 - 34,84
25º Pato Muente (Slo) Embassy PJ 0/4 - 35,13
26º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Isabella S 0/4 - 39,19
27º Laura Jackson (Gbr) Vinella 0/8 - 33,05
28º Jórg Oppermann (Ale) Champaloup 0/8 - 34,16
29º Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Quality's Oskar 0/E
30º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Nashville 1 - 87,09
31º Pato Muente (Slo) Check It Up 4 - 74,35
32º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) El Cantaro 4 - 75,6
33º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Scenndrinne 4 - 77,01
34º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Big Girl Z 4 - 77,33
35º Rimantas Babrauskas (Ltu) Dexter 4 - 77,74
36º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Celebrian Z 4 - 77,84
37º Christina Madsen (Din) Zilver Blue 4 - 78,51
38º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Coca Donna 4 - 79
39º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Isacarie 4 - 79,15
40º Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Ileanne SFN 4 - 79,85
41º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Wyclef Jean 4 - 80,23
42º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Immanuel R 4 - 83,89
43º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) La Le Loups 5 - 84,16
44º Hana Travner (Slo) Nany 5 - 84,22
45º Justine Tebbel (Ale) Lili' Uokalani 5 - 85,36
46º Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Ivar 5 - 85,79
47º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Hedwina De Villee 8 - 79,09
48º Kathrin Muller (Ale) L A 25 8 - 82,31
49º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Babalou VK 8 - 82,42
50º Hana Travner (Slo) Leonida 8 - 83,69
51º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Daytona 13 - 87,53
52º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Italie 14 - 91,1
53º Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Caliber R
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sven Fehnl (Ale) Havanna 0/0 - 37,78
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Guust van den Katten Eeck 0/0 - 39,45
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Come I Need You 0/0 - 39,81
Timo Beck (Ale) Mirabel Vd Oudevelhoeve 0/0 - 40,15
Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Ogano Girl Z 0/0 - 40,28
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 0/0 - 40,34
Pato Muente (Slo) Eldorado Blue 0/0 - 41,22
Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Hendriek 0/0 - 41,29
Nadia Siesbye Suhr (Din) Kloevergaards Dirty Dancer 0/0 - 41,87
10º Christina Madsen (Din) Favorit Win 0/0 - 43,74
11º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) E-Maitresse TVH Z 0/0 - 46,54
12º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Eluna Cl Z 0/4 - 39
13º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Triton Hastak 0/4 - 40,54
14º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Melba De Bois Et Borsu 0/4 - 40,55
15º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Haya 0/4 - 42,68
16º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Humor 0/4 - 42,73
17º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Up The Banner 0/4 - 42,91
18º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Kingston 43 0/4 - 56,23
19º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Hard To Get 0/NP
  Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Harley D 0/NP
  Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Maestro Van 'T Roosakker 0/NP
  Michael Hughes (Usa) Cartier SR 0/NP
23º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Catch The Cash 1 - 78,9
24º Pato Muente (Slo) Gunfire Pj 4 - 71,34
25º Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Hallmark 4 - 72,81
26º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Mister van de Durmstede 4 - 72,94
27º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Cote De Pablo 4 - 74,22
28º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Helsinki 4 - 75,25
29º Megan James (Gbr) Calistoga 5 - 78,71
30º Alexander Schill (Ale) Athena 5 - 78,77
31º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Lopez 39 5 - 79,44
32º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Harov 5 - 81,41
33º Daan Van Geel (Hol) Hulde G 8 - 73,17
34º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Skip Rock 8 - 74,12
35º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Vabiana G 10 - 84,48
36º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Stakan 4 13 - 81,07
37º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Cloud 47 20 - 73,43
38º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Peretano 21 - 95,72
39º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Castella 24 - 90,14
40º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Nic Nac 10 E
  Timo Beck (Ale) Conan 51 E
42º
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Tiara Du Cache Pot Z 0/0 - 34,73
Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Esteban' S Twinkeling Z 0/0 - 35,04
Sofie Svensson (Sue) Cieran 0/0 - 35,28
Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Leslie 96 0/0 - 37,19
Christina Thomas (Ale) Michel Angelo 0/0 - 39,25
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Otto VD Bisschop 0/0 - 39,28
Melvin Greveling (Hol) Jack Sparow 0/0 - 39,48
Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Kilimanjaro 0/0 - 39,87
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Olisca 0/0 - 40,21
10º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) La Digue 5 0/0 - 40,26
11º Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Casilo 0/0 - 41,05
12º Fethi Benharrats (Alg) Kung-Fu 0/0 - 41,62
13º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Thunder Von Allwoerden Z 0/0 - 41,83
14º Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Jupiler DC 0/0 - 42,31
15º Jennifer-Lisa Wenke (Ale) Obi ? Wan 0/0 - 42,86
16º Laura Jackson (Gbr) Jadraque P 0/0 - 43,16
17º Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Janieta P 0/0 - 43,17
18º Emmelie Melssen (Hol) Jadebridge 0/0 - 43,77
19º Emmelie Melssen (Hol) Jolita 0/0 - 44,04
20º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Jabulani 0/0 - 44,41
21º Melanie Stary (Ale) Mr Big 0/0 - 44,84
22º Jenny Andersson (Sue) Clarissimo 0/0 - 45,02
23º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) CS Cadeaun 0/0 - 47,96
24º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Luigi U B 0/0 - 50,33
25º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Diva Du Cache Pot Z 0/0 - 51,58
26º Imke Frankena (Hol) O' Jee 0/4 - 41,54
27º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Volonte 4/0 - 42,06
28º Imke Frankena (Hol) J Umonia 0/4 - 42,28
29º Carin Elg (Sue) Suntory 0/4 - 43,05
30º Christina Thomas (Ale) Chloe Royal 4/0 - 43,89
31º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Costa Del Sol B Z 4/0 - 47,96
32º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Attila 630 0/8 - 44,7
33º Alexander Schill (Ale) Charly Brown 352 4/4 - 47,59
34º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Ego De La Pomme 4/4 - 47,62
35º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Jobijn 0/8 - 50,17
36º Christiana Aurin (Ale) Cristal 12 9/0 - 49,16
37º Maria Óstman (Sue) Oviedo VD Donkhoeve 11/0 - 51,45
38º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Cupido Z 11/1 - 55,77
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Jackson (Gbr) Vinella 0/0 - 35,22
Ivo Biessen (Hol) Scenndrinne 0/0 - 37,21
Melvin Greveling (Hol) Noukie 0/0 - 37,42
Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Ivar 0/0 - 37,61
Justine Tebbel (Ale) Carlchen 94 0/0 - 37,68
Katharina Knoop (Ale) Big Celstar KZ 0/0 - 39,03
Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Quality's Oskar 0/0 - 39,73
Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Invenuti DGP 0/0 - 39,98
Kathrin Muller (Ale) L A 25 0/0 - 41
10º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Big Girl Z 0/0 - 41,25
11º Rimantas Babrauskas (Ltu) Dexter 0/0 - 42,49
12º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Coca Donna 0/0 - 42,87
13º Megan James (Gbr) Iniesta KS 0/0 - 43,47
14º Tom Hollins (Gbr) My Lord George 0/0 - 43,81
15º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Italie 0/0 - 44,26
16º Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Ileanne SFN 0/0 - 45,5
17º Hana Travner (Slo) Nany 0/0 - 47,31
18º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Castle OJ 0/0 - 47,47
19º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Nippon VD Elzenakker 0/0 - 48,12
20º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Legaland Team Spirit 0/1 - 51,22
21º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Nashville 0/1 - 51,97
22º Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Boss Z 0/4 - 38,35
23º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) El Cantaro 0/4 - 39,69
24º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Parker 4/0 - 43,28
25º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Isabella S 4/0 - 45,17
26º Remco Been (Hol) Ikusasa SMH 4/0 - 46,68
27º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Wyclef Jean 4/0 - 48,28
28º Melvin Greveling (Hol) Itos S 4/0 - 48,47
29º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Coden VA 0/4 - 48,54
30º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) La Le Loups 4/0 - 49,78
31º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Babalou VK 5/0 - 44,83
32º Christina Madsen (Din) Zilver Blue 4/1 - 50,58
33º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Count Comilfo 4/4 - 46,57
34º Hana Travner (Slo) Leonida 4/5 - 50,68
35º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Hedwina De Villee 4/5 - 52,55
36º Jórg Oppermann (Ale) Champaloup 4/10 - 56,49
37º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Global Candyflip R
  Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Daytona R
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Catch The Cash 0/0 - 36,55
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Stakan 4 0/0 - 36,66
Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Kingston 43 0/0 - 37,72
Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Cloud 47 0/0 - 41,82
Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Peretano 0/0 - 42,29
Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Harley D 0/0 - 42,83
Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Hard To Get 0/0 - 43,13
Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Up The Banner 0/0 - 43,73
Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Maestro Van 'T Roosakker 0/0 - 43,92
10º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Harov 0/0 - 44,72
11º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Lopez 39 0/0 - 45,11
12º Timo Beck (Ale) Mirabel Vd Oudevelhoeve 0/4 - 34,15
13º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Triton Hastak 4/0 - 36,2
14º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Helsinki 0/4 - 37,57
15º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Havanna 0/4 - 38,84
16º Christina Madsen (Din) Favorit Win 0/4 - 40,43
17º Michael Hughes (Usa) Cartier SR 4/0 - 40,66
18º Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Hallmark 4/0 - 41,47
19º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Castella 4/0 - 42,54
20º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) E-Maitresse TVH Z 0/4 - 43,22
21º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Humor 4/0 - 44,79
22º Megan James (Gbr) Calistoga 4/0 - 45,82
23º Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Ogano Girl Z 4/0 - 46,48
24º Alexander Schill (Ale) Athena 4/2 - 52,8
25º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Skip Rock 0/8 - 37,08
26º Daan Van Geel (Hol) Hulde G 4/4 - 43,21
27º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Eluna Cl Z 0/9 - 47,8
28º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Beluga R
29º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Vabiana G E
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 (Silver 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kai Zeevi (Isr) Gitta Van De Wezelseheihoeve 0 - 60,77
Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Lady La Luna 0 - 63,42
Tony French (Gbr) Boda R E 0 - 63,65
Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Eodyminka 0 - 64,01
Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) D Day De Lison Z 0 - 64,7
Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Ghandi-End 0 - 65,51
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández (Esp) Le Norman V/H Wilgenbos 0 - 66,07
Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Grand Canyon VL 0 - 66,26
Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Triomphe Kervec 0 - 66,38
10º Daan Van Geel (Hol) Fernando 0 - 66,89
11º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Monet VD Begijnakker 0 - 67,96
12º Luisa Bahrs (Ale) Caricia H 0 - 68,02
13º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Admiral Sunheup 0 - 68,46
14º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Celsia 0 - 68,8
15º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Grande Dame Van 'T Heike 0 - 68,84
16º Karl Schneider (Ale) Artiste De L'Abbaye D'Aulne 0 - 69,87
17º Laura Jackson (Gbr) Gloria 0 - 70,7
18º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Edmenton 0 - 72,33
19º Cyrille Laube (Fra) Altesse Du Temple 0 - 72,38
20º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Haminka 0 - 74,45
21º Melvin Greveling (Hol) Goldstar 0 - 74,94
22º Edwin Smits (Sui) Crusador De La Cense 0 - 75,03
23º Isabelle Betz (Ale) Sevillia 0 - 75,06
24º Karl Schneider (Ale) Wiqua 0 - 75,35
25º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Mirenco Van'T Kieveld 0 - 75,38
26º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Simply Classy 0 - 75,4
27º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Berlin's Kojak 0 - 75,65
28º Laimondas Skerys (Ltu) Amber Uno 0 - 75,91
29º Daniela Haase (Ale) Araconti T 0 - 76,59
30º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Lima 47 0 - 77,13
31º Maria Óstman (Sue) Condor Hypopromo 0 - 77,85
32º Timo Beck (Ale) Confetti M 0 - 77,87
33º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quedge Deenne 0 - 77,97
34º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Casperelli 0 - 78,76
35º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Glenn 0 - 78,87
36º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Hisa 0 - 79,03
37º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Caritou Z 0 - 79,12
38º Pablo Bernachia (Arg) Carnaval Du Rouet 0 - 79,51
39º Imke Frankena (Hol) Holeva 0 - 80,96
40º Rob Eras (Hol) Collezione Cesaro Mikimoto 0 - 82,26
41º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Mojito Van De Vlasbloemhoeve 0 - 82,53
42º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Hero 0 - 82,57
43º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Guerlain Du Champ Du Bois 0 - 82,69
44º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Hildebellie W 0 - 83,84
45º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Ninparo 1 - 84,13
46º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Caluna Z 1 - 84,91
47º Dieter Mehrens (Ale) Dayton De Semilly 1 - 85,94
48º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Koshin De Muze 1 - 86,55
49º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Hazard 1 - 87,17
50º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Lupitas 2 - 89,34
51º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Cydney-JO 3 - 93,18
52º Michael Hughes (Usa) Carreau Of Greenhill Z 3 - 95,59
53º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Namibia 16 4 - 60,17
54º Christine Kwarnmark (Sue) Christmas Star 4 - 62,14
55º Ulrika Nilsson (Sue) Cantona 4 - 68,03
56º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Quanita 6 4 - 69,7
57º Daniela Haase (Ale) Cannan D'argent 4 - 70,52
58º Nadia Siesbye Suhr (Din) Despina N 4 - 72,2
59º Carin Elg (Sue) Lissabon 58 4 - 76,7
60º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) David Guetta 4 - 76,92
61º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Diarada 11 4 - 78,02
62º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Lubie De L'elan 4 - 79,03
63º Emmelie Melssen (Hol) Formel Eins 12 4 - 80,43
64º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Rainers 4 - 81,08
65º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Surprise 234 4 - 82,95
66º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Hawai Balia NL 5 - 84,07
67º Julia C Foss (Din) Campino 566 5 - 84,6
68º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Call Me Cool Z 5 - 101,38
69º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Flaming Key Sr Z 8 - 58,01
70º Ulrika Nilsson (Sue) Jolie 8 - 77,43
71º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Cairo 9 - 86,07
72º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Chicca Blue 3 10 - 89,4
73º Julie Thiry (Lux) Calineo 12 - 81,72
74º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cody 131 12 - 99,73
75º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Everwood 20 - 79,28
76º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Helena Morka 23 - 108,87
77º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Conthallon Rouge R
78º Jennifer Bratt (Sue) Splashdance E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m A2 (Silver 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Corelie 0 - 61,57
Remco Been (Hol) Balou Van Het Molenhof Z 0 - 64,6
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) For Success 0 - 65,04
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Emmely 0 - 66,15
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Leon Of The Paddocks Z 0 - 66,26
Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) G-Vingino-Blue 0 - 66,94
Julia Beck (Ale) Champion D' Amour 0 - 67,94
Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Semper Fi 4 0 - 67,97
Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Vodka de Hus 0 - 70,04
10º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Gigi-Carmen 0 - 70,4
11º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Jazir Van De Roshoeve 0 - 70,74
12º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Zolina 0 - 71
13º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cera Va 0 - 71,81
14º Emma Kåbring (Sue) High Hope 0 - 72,86
15º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Amichi H Z 0 - 73,83
16º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Charma 0 - 74,02
17º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Darquito 0 - 74,57
18º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Louie 9 0 - 75,68
19º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Farao Vd Eglantierheuvel 0 - 76,23
20º Michael Hughes (Usa) Unex Garcon De Lui 0 - 76,52
21º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Belle Z 0 - 76,65
22º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Cooler Than Me 0 - 76,66
23º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Kashmiry 0 - 77,37
24º Justine Tebbel (Ale) Flight Of Ikarus 0 - 78,52
25º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Bennys Legacy 0 - 78,82
26º Thea Elisabeth Andresen (Nor) D Diamant 0 - 80
27º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Venivici De Beaufour 0 - 80,51
28º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Zita Blue 0 - 82,01
29º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Cosmo 0 - 83,06
30º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Chaccos' Son 1 - 84,81
31º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Quaddro D S 1 - 85,74
32º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Golia 1 - 85,95
33º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Mecca 4 - 68,9
34º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Lorenta 4 - 73,77
35º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Dew Drop 4 - 74,57
36º Imke Frankena (Hol) G Balou 4 - 75,51
37º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vuitton 4 - 77,53
38º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Toujours L'Amour 4 - 79,88
39º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tachini Z 4 - 81,08
40º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Copperphild 4 - 82,23
41º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Fayot 4 - 83,23
42º Pato Muente (Slo) Kavalier 8 - 69,5
43º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Danessa Va 8 - 79,36
44º Linn Widmark (Sue) Catrien Z 12 - 66,79
45º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Everest D R 13 - 102,25
46º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Moosgaard'S Lambada 16 - 83,67
47º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 16 - 98,69
48º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Quitano 19 - 94,47
49º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Leelandi E
  Maria Óstman (Sue) Li Torimo E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Didante 0 - 60,14
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Hecatlon VH Weidse Hof 0 - 60,5
Pedro Sánchez Alemán (Esp) Calife D'austral 0 - 60,6
Jessica Toelstang (Din) Bjerglunds Campari 0 - 61,13
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Edeka's La Vue 0 - 61,28
Daan Van Geel (Hol) Girl Scout 0 - 64,8
Ivo Biessen (Hol) Cendrillon Du Ruisseau Z 0 - 65,11
Linn Widmark (Sue) Cougar Q 0 - 65,35
Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Horion de Libersart 0 - 66,57
10º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Like You 2 0 - 67,27
11º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Gentleman 0 - 67,49
12º Tony French (Gbr) Arkol 0 - 67,74
13º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Charielle 0 - 68,01
14º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Fantástico 0 - 68,47
15º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 0 - 68,74
16º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 0 - 69,28
17º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Quartel du Mazes 0 - 69,89
18º Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Harina Touch W 0 - 69,99
19º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Black Pearl 92 0 - 70,39
20º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 0 - 70,74
21º Timo Beck (Ale) Crianza 2 0 - 71,77
22º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Graziano 0 - 72,27
23º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Coldplay 0 - 72,98
24º Megan James (Gbr) Billy Zingo 0 - 73,17
25º Remco Been (Hol) Fitou Eurocool'S Apple 0 - 73,21
26º Luisa Bahrs (Ale) Iron Man 15 0 - 74,01
27º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Harkito van den Berg 0 - 74,05
28º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Las Vegas 212 0 - 74,28
29º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Up Too Jacco Blue 0 - 74,29
30º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Condara 0 - 74,96
31º Linn Widmark (Sue) Concorde II 0 - 74,98
32º Christina Thomas (Ale) Faya V 0 - 76,34
33º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Go Toto 1 - 77,93
34º Michael Hughes (Usa) Tara M 1 - 78,21
35º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Equador Z 1 - 78,22
36º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Golden Quality 1 - 78,73
37º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Einstein 1 - 78,97
38º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kirby De Muze 1 - 79,09
39º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Chacco'S Cherry PS 1 - 79,6
40º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Appolon 1 - 79,61
41º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Indiana Jones Max 1 - 80,2
42º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Grietje V/D Heezerenbosch 1 - 80,69
43º Karel Cox (Bel) Keep Away VD Molendreef 1 - 80,99
44º Megan James (Gbr) Miss Fritz 2 - 81,19
45º Edwin Smits (Sui) Lantaro Von Hof 2 - 81,21
46º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Comme One Z 2 - 82,27
47º Karel Cox (Bel) Cava 2 - 83,44
48º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Nippon Quality 2 - 84,07
49º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Pacifico 3 - 85,63
50º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Quin-Ba-Lou 3 - 86,19
51º Edwin Smits (Sui) Best Of Berlin Bs 3 - 87,04
52º Karl Schneider (Ale) Citronello Z 4 - 64,44
53º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Catho 4 - 65,21
54º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Global Attraction 4 - 69,16
55º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Fringant du Calvaire 4 - 70,73
56º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Charity 33 4 - 70,82
57º Laimondas Skerys (Ltu) Carlsberg 10 4 - 71,73
58º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf (Ale) Quarinto 4 - 72,17
59º Luisa Bahrs (Ale) Genova Wapiti MP 4 - 72,29
60º Hana Travner (Slo) Singulon 4 - 72,48
61º Andrea Fraguas Garcia (Ecu) Chipie Dip Z 4 - 73,1
62º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Carl 92 4 - 73,47
63º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Coeur De Riccerole VG Z 4 - 73,9
64º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Corcon 4 - 76,07
65º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Cariana 5 - 77,07
66º Maria Óstman (Sue) For White Foot 5 - 77,24
67º Daniela Haase (Ale) Valentin 130 5 - 78,13
68º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Brasilia 6 5 - 93,84
69º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Lord Van Het Moleneind 7 - 86,88
70º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Daquar Cc 1236 7 - 88,55
71º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Deister S 8 - 68,48
72º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Boris 9 - 78,98
73º Hana Travner (Slo) Jade Sc 10 - 81,48
74º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Favorita De Muze 10 - 82,57
75º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Emg Q7 R
76º Fabienne Daigneux-Langebaby Fee Des Hazalles (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles E
  Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Eldocar E
  Prueba Nº13 1,40 m 2 Fases (Gold 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Virgule D' Auge 0/0 - 31,66
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kanto Quality 0/0 - 37,14
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Cellagon Flipper 0/0 - 38,47
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Lb Caillou 0/0 - 39,02
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 0/0 - 39,38
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tulum 0/0 - 40,67
Remy Ellis (Gbr) Flinton Cn 0/0 - 41,12
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Disco Z 0/0 - 41,76
Tony French (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 0/0 - 41,81
10º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Louisville 5 0/0 - 41,97
11º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Conan 44 0/0 - 42,88
12º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 0/0 - 43,38
13º Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Carlo Magno Ls 0/0 - 43,68
14º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Axor Mouche 0/0 - 43,69
15º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Cantica 2 0/0 - 44,25
16º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Chopin Va 0/0 - 44,51
17º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 0/0 - 44,85
18º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Happy Girl 42 0/0 - 45,13
19º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Chacco's Boy 0/0 - 46,16
20º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Vivald Ick 0/0 - 46,24
21º Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Bayamo 0/1 - 47,21
22º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cruising 11 0/1 - 47,25
23º Remco Been (Hol) Holland Vd Bisschop 0/1 - 48,08
24º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Gucci 0/1 - 48,72
25º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Querido 58 0/1 - 49,49
  Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Label D'amour 0/1 - 49,49
27º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Clas Achital Del Chirone 0/1 - 49,82
28º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Hermes 0/1 - 50,64
29º Justine Tebbel (Ale) Light Star 4 0/2 - 53,04
30º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Zypern 4 0/2 - 53,31
31º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Virtuose d'Eole 0/3 - 55,51
32º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Belanda 0/4 - 43,01
33º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Miss Svea 4/0 - 43,71
34º Nathan Partouche (Fra) Quasar Du Tonnerre 0/4 - 43,84
35º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Sparrow Z 0/4 - 43,9
36º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Titania 0/4 - 44,75
37º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Yagudin 1/3 - 58,5
38º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Colina Pijnvenhof Z 0/5 - 47,91
39º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Quaresmas de Marchesana 4/1 - 48,27
40º Soren Pedersen (Din) Carlo M 4/1 - 48,38
41º Daan Van Geel (Hol) Djam 0/5 - 48,77
42º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Flying Echo 0/5 - 50,29
43º Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Aonia Domain 4/1 - 50,58
44º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Carrow Indoctro 0/5 - 50,93
45º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Don Diarado 1/4 - 59,06
46º Karel Cox (Bel) Kill Bill Max 0/6 - 52,69
47º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Nabab's Atlanto 0/6 - 53,33
48º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Vvaramog De Breve 4/2 - 54,32
49º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kimono Vd Bisschop 0/8 - 35,45
50º Christina Thomas (Ale) Captain Jo 0/8 - 40,24
51º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Elianca 8/1 - 47,12
52º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Lukanec 8/1 - 48,29
53º Andrea Fraguas Garcia (Ecu) Apologize 3 4/5 - 48,3
54º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Konstop 8/2 - 52,23
55º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Escape-Adventure 4/6 - 53,61
56º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Bibisi 8/5 - 48,38
57º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Exclusive 4/10 - 52,43
58º Linn Widmark (Sue) Coleburn 12/8 - 59,15
59º Michael Hughes (Usa) Jackson Vd Bisschop R
  Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Clearday 4 R
61º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Kurt 2 E
  Prueba Nº14 1,45 m A2 (Gold 4) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 0 - 64,45
Kathrin Muller (Ale) For Kash 0 - 65,16
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Belano Vd Wijnhoeve Z 0 - 65,44
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) James S 0 - 65,47
Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Apollonia 23 0 - 68,29
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Eindhoven G H 4 - 62,33
Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Frasier 4 - 64,43
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Sandros S Bella 4 - 67,25
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Capitale 6 4 - 68,27
10º Michael Hughes (Usa) Baldur 75 4 - 70,11
11º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Qrack De La Love 4 - 74,86
12º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Corazon De Leon 8 - 64,78
13º Remco Been (Hol) Gouverneur 8 - 67,44
14º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Mama Mia 8 - 71,15
15º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Fascination 10 8 - 73,88
16º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Dutch Apple 12 - 59,41
17º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Iloica Vd Bisschop 14 - 80,48
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amalie Bloch-Johnsen (Nor) Landita 3 0 - 52,44
Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Hella 0 - 53,91
Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Gribaldi Van ?T?S Gravenhof 0 - 54
Marija Birjukova (Lat) Cisano De Nyze Z 0 - 55,02
Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Untouchable (Nl) 0 - 55,74
Amany Van Heteren (Ale) Dara 0 - 56,75
Tobias Långerud (Sue) Land Cooper L 0 - 57,99
Isabella Acevedo Mejia (Col) Amarillo 0 - 58,01
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) E Harley 0 - 59,16
10º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Cap Pas Cap Van Godselbos 0 - 59,29
11º Carlos Borho Giron (Esp) Madzil 0 - 59,72
12º Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Little Hope 0 - 60,67
13º Lisa Oppermann (Ale) Calumet de La Paix 0 - 60,76
14º Torbjørn Jaasund (Nor) Karmen Raa 0 - 60,85
15º Natasha Dunsdon (Gbr) Bridgetown 0 - 63
16º Joachim Haring (Ale) Hajandor U 0 - 63,04
17º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Bolivar De Kogis 0 - 63,22
18º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Fernhill Extreme 0 - 63,78
19º Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Fixet 0 - 63,87
20º Lisa Oppermann (Ale) Zorro Blue GE 0 - 65,08
21º Claire Chaix (Fra) Univers De Maugre 0 - 65,32
22º Claire Chaix (Fra) Emilion Van T Schaaphof 0 - 65,92
23º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Kanhon 0 - 67,43
24º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Carlos Z 0 - 67,79
25º Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Alter Ego RR 0 - 69,14
26º Nathalie Trenker (Bel) Esprit 0 - 69,91
27º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Mercy JS 0 - 71
28º Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) Golisa 0 - 71,72
29º Charlotte Trenker (Bel) Arlando Du Castelet (E T ) 0 - 71,73
30º Alicia Store (Gbr) Uranie 0 - 72,7
31º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Creevagh Miss Ferro 0 - 72,71
32º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Pandoras Hope 0 - 72,95
33º Nathalie Trenker (Bel) Cipline Vd Helle Et Z 0 - 73,15
34º Natasha Dunsdon (Gbr) Nn Celine 0 - 74,31
35º Emma Kåbring (Sue) Carmencita 0 - 75,81
36º Alicia Store (Gbr) Oki Vh Gelutt Z 0 - 77,64
37º Kerstin Gelhard-Brinkmann (Ale) Gisele D'Herock 0 - 78,09
38º Pato Muente (Slo) Libella 0 - 78,64
39º Rhiannon Lawrence (Gbr) Hendrik 0 - 80,11
  Rimantas Babrauskas (Ltu) Candy Girl 0 - 80,11
41º Pato Muente (Slo) Filia Von Lauzi 0 - 80,24
42º Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Hedda 0 - 80,28
43º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Crack De L'Huyne 0 - 80,66
44º Rimantas Babrauskas (Ltu) Hamose 0 - 81,11
45º Irene Villacorta Suarez (Esp) Pompelmoes Hh Z 0 - 81,18
46º Ulrika Nilsson (Sue) Barbicato D 0 - 82,93
47º Rhiannon Lawrence (Gbr) Reveur De Illinoise 1 - 86,92
48º Jenny Andersson (Sue) Dilba 4 - 56,47
49º Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Claron 4 - 59,05
50º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Nicolette 4 - 63,24
51º Jennifer-Lisa Wenke (Ale) Cayetana 6 4 - 65,99
52º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Shovern Lucy 4 - 71,04
53º Melanie Stary (Ale) Amy 4 - 76,4
54º Ida Celine Røder (Nor) Chanell Z 4 - 77,3
55º Joachim Haring (Ale) Querino 2 5 - 85,14
56º Susanne Laube-Zinner (Ale) Cherie 212 6 - 87,82
57º Alex MaClean (Gbr) Countes VD Laarseheide Z 8 - 65,92
58º Tobias Långerud (Sue) Carmen 8 - 95,16
59º Henric Borgstróm (Sue) Faro K 9 - 84,42
60º Malin Isdal Eide (Nor) Lord Oder III 9 - 86,7
61º Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Roscoe's Amour 11 - 93,43
62º Ina Forssén (Sue) Custum Made E
  Emelie Marsh (Sue) Just Outstanding E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Flirt 0 - 49,06
Georgina Harvey (Aus) Bagheera Blue 0 - 52,61
Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Montalbano Tango 0 - 53,05
Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Contiki Dc 0 - 53,52
Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Vanda Cartier 0 - 53,56
Christina Madsen (Din) Breakpoint K 0 - 54,3
Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Dutchboy 0 - 56,23
Jennifer-Lisa Wenke (Ale) Quick Step 57 0 - 56,29
Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Grauffs Clear Round 0 - 56,96
10º Cyrille Laube (Fra) Tip Top 0 - 56,99
11º Ylva Aske Jacobsen (Nor) Querini 0 - 57,07
12º Vincent De Reys (Bel) Catachi Van De Helle 0 - 57,77
13º Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Leva Z 0 - 57,88
14º Alexandra Oettli (Lie) Sultan D'helby 0 - 58,04
15º Sidney Eras (Hol) Niagara De Muze Z 0 - 58,18
16º Danny Stappaerts (Bel) Stash 3 Z 0 - 58,71
17º Christiane Boos (Ale) Herre 0 - 59,42
18º Nadia Siesbye Suhr (Din) Ups Noerreris 0 - 59,6
19º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Fordi 0 - 59,75
20º Emma Kåbring (Sue) Wasabi HH Z 0 - 59,76
21º Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 0 - 59,86
22º Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) Checkpoint Chacco 0 - 60,05
23º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Licasha N 0 - 60,23
24º Clara Móller Alvarez (Esp) Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 0 - 60,53
25º Katharina Wendelborg (Nor) Chivas Regal 0 - 60,71
26º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Kleo Pkz 0 - 60,79
27º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Bangle Sr 0 - 61,5
28º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Campai Catzu 0 - 62,21
29º Liette Thiry (Lux) Mistinguette 0 - 62,3
30º Elias Martinez Garcia (Esp) Intimo De Guemes 0 - 62,62
31º Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Irish Senjorita 0 - 62,63
32º Elliot Bouju (Fra) Hip Star 0 - 62,88
33º Josephine Christian Jacobsen (Din) Augustinus Lan 0 - 63,19
34º Jacqueline Hustedt (Ale) Cute And Clever 3 0 - 63,83
35º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Flashlight 0 - 63,88
36º Carine Tollefsen (Nor) Tm Roma 0 - 64,2
37º Luis Miguel Martinez Seijas (Ven) Odin De Rg 0 - 64,61
38º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Damaskus Van De Kapel 0 - 64,82
39º Anna Paulina Schróder (Ale) Caliemero 2 0 - 64,91
40º Imke Frankena (Hol) Hannajottie VDM 0 - 65,09
41º Liette Thiry (Lux) Belinda 199 0 - 65,58
42º Jacqueline Hustedt (Ale) Gorki F 0 - 65,65
43º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo (Esp) Itsi Pitsi Doree Van' T Kathof 0 - 66,43
44º Sara Lindroos (Sue) Lucilectric 12 0 - 66,52
45º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Chisinau W Z 0 - 66,56
46º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Latino Van De Dorpshoeve 0 - 66,92
47º Julie Thiry (Lux) Diabolo Menthe 0 - 67,03
48º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carnaval Komombo 0 - 68,2
49º Denies Cristian Sanjaya (Ina) Hope-Blue 0 - 70,18
50º Julie Thiry (Lux) Twisty VH Scheefkasteel Z 0 - 70,93
51º Celina Von Daniels (Ale) Louisiana 0 - 72,82
52º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Odd Fellow 0 - 74,51
53º Paola Poletto (Ale) Gerdien Utopia 0 - 77,4
54º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Colombo B 0 - 79,43
55º Carin Elg (Sue) Mustang Van'T Heike 0 - 83,78
56º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Dream 111 Z 1 - 84,15
57º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Mersey Vdb 1 - 84,59
58º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Synique 1 - 86,92
59º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Chocolat Gd 3 - 95
60º Lionel Pechalat (Fra) Voltero D'Aurois 4 - 58,45
61º Anne-Charlotte Bøgh-Sørensen (Din) Atreju 102 4 - 58,58
62º Melissa Van Utrech (Hol) Sun2safe Cassara 2 4 - 60,4
63º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Lavitha Leontina V'T Asschaut 4 - 61,02
64º Anne-Charlotte Bøgh-Sørensen (Din) Stenagers Hard to Beat 4 - 61,95
65º Julia C Foss (Din) Funghi 4 - 66,42
66º Marie Gerdes (Ale) Ediravo 4 - 69,11
67º Pato Muente (Slo) Sheika Sahm 4 - 70,86
68º Josephine Christian Jacobsen (Din) Dakar 4 - 70,91
69º Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Crusanna 4 - 71,92
70º Cyrille Laube (Fra) Chessmann Van De Helle 4 - 72,34
71º Alexandra Oettli (Lie) Verdi D'O 4 - 74,4
72º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Fighter's Touch 4 - 74,66
73º Carin Elg (Sue) Vivac 4 - 78,66
74º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Carlos 763 4 - 81,17
75º Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Coconut Z 6 - 88,67
76º Katharina Wendelborg (Nor) Caiser Cash 2 8 - 64,71
77º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Vigo Cot Chat 9 - 84,38
78º Vincent De Reys (Bel) For Ever Van De Helle 10 - 106,07
79º Paulina Falke (Ale) Rmf Valiente E
  Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Avanti E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Queeny Rubin 0 - 59,58
Georgina Harvey (Aus) Qué Será 0 - 60,83
Vincent De Reys (Bel) Winning Star 0 - 62,64
Rob Eras (Hol) James De Muze 0 - 62,78
Jasmin Kant (Nor) Amigo IX 0 - 64,31
Tom Hollins (Gbr) How About Now 0 - 64,6
Julia Beck (Ale) Chacco-San 0 - 65,01
Solveig Fotland Newermann (Nor) Ballerina 0 - 65,26
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Atlantis Pp Z 0 - 65,48
10º Isabelle Betz (Ale) Gepsom Gold 0 - 65,71
11º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Aeolus Moeshof 0 - 65,81
12º Sidney Eras (Hol) Cashman 0 - 66,54
13º Bettina Eufinger (Ale) Che Schnittchen 0 - 66,91
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Catwoman Pl 0 - 66,91
15º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Pourquoi Pas VA 0 - 68,21
16º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Booster 0 - 68,24
17º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Heart Attack 0 - 68,93
18º Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo (Esp) Quelebelle Du Gery 0 - 69,99
19º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Balou Blue 0 - 70,37
20º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Chilli Pepper 0 - 71,37
21º Thomas Roche (Gbr) Come On Vivien 0 - 71,58
22º Gregor Terglav (Slo) Arezzo Z 0 - 72,25
23º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Ixy van de Nachtegaele 0 - 72,26
24º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Kandora 0 - 72,6
25º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Falousha Van T Vlasmeer 0 - 75,75
26º Carin Elg (Sue) Timbuktu 0 - 75,81
27º Paul-Emile Blaton (Bel) Urnando Z 0 - 78,57
28º Birgit Wuijts (Bel) I'M Lovin It 0 - 78,78
29º Laura Jackson (Gbr) Boulahrouz 4 - 60,19
30º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cupid 4 - 61,29
31º Emma Kåbring (Sue) Sydney 4 - 61,54
32º Lisa Schill-Huber (Ale) Coco 274 4 - 61,58
33º Anne-Charlotte Bøgh-Sørensen (Din) Picobello Judarco 4 - 64,03
34º Jenny Krogsæter (Nor) Eros (VII) 4 - 66,72
35º Amalie Bloch-Johnsen (Nor) Esimodo G 4 - 67,03
36º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo (Esp) Attila Des Pins 4 - 70,75
37º Celina Von Daniels (Ale) Co Pilot 6 4 - 71,15
38º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carlosspri 4 - 72,85
39º Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Knyaz PKZ 4 - 75,51
40º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Chen Wey 4 - 76,92
41º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla (Esp) Lord II V H Appelsvoordehof 4 - 77,55
42º Julia Beck (Ale) Dicaprio 3 8 - 67,48
43º Paulina Falke (Ale) Checker FM 8 - 67,65
44º Celina Von Daniels (Ale) Monopoly 11 - 90,25
45º Clara Lindgren (Sue) Pucci 12 - 66,06
46º Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar E
  Petra Lazarevic (Srb) Baron D'ecaussinnes E
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m A2 (Bronze 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Loris Berrittella (Bel) Clooney Van De Smis 0 - 75,12
Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) My Lord's Way 0 - 75,16
Katharina Knoop (Ale) Follow Me 52 4 - 68,77
Marie Gerdes (Ale) Kardamon 4 - 69,1
Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Evolution 14 4 - 71,64
Thomas Roche (Gbr) Tincabell 4 - 71,88
Leonie Rópke (Ale) Crossing Jordan 7 4 - 75,6
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 4 - 76,24
Denies Cristian Sanjaya (Ina) Barco Van Der Valckenborg 4 - 77,37
10º Lisa Schill-Huber (Ale) Chimney Sweep 3 4 - 78,16
11º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Petit Chateau 4 - 78,56
12º Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Lily 4 - 83,04
13º Pato Muente (Slo) Varenne 8 - 68,36
14º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Calimera 8 - 77,68
15º Paulina Falke (Ale) Con Air Z R
  Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day R
17º Isabelle Betz (Ale) Carmelita 30 E
  Prueba Nº19 1,25 m 2 Fases (Silver 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) D Day De Lison Z 0/0 - 33,72
Tony French (Gbr) Boda R E 0/0 - 35,65
Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Lady La Luna 0/0 - 35,87
Luisa Bahrs (Ale) Caricia H 0/0 - 35,96
Sven Fehnl (Ale) Celsia 0/0 - 36
Nadia Siesbye Suhr (Din) Despina N 0/0 - 36,02
Kai Zeevi (Isr) Gitta Van De Wezelseheihoeve 0/0 - 36,2
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández (Esp) Le Norman V/H Wilgenbos 0/0 - 36,81
Daniela Haase (Ale) Araconti T 0/0 - 37,59
10º Karel Cox (Bel) Gaia 0/0 - 37,82
11º Karl Schneider (Ale) Artiste De L'Abbaye D'Aulne 0/0 - 37,85
12º Isabelle Betz (Ale) Sevillia 0/0 - 38,17
13º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Grande Dame Van 'T Heike 0/0 - 38,44
14º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Mojito Van De Vlasbloemhoeve 0/0 - 38,5
15º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Grand Canyon VL 0/0 - 38,88
16º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Lima 47 0/0 - 39,28
17º Ulrika Nilsson (Sue) Cantona 0/0 - 39,3
18º Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Triomphe Kervec 0/0 - 40,27
19º Emmelie Melssen (Hol) Formel Eins 12 0/0 - 40,92
20º Timo Beck (Ale) Confetti M 0/0 - 42
21º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Koshin De Muze 0/0 - 42,07
22º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quedge Deenne 0/0 - 42,43
23º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Cydney-JO 0/0 - 42,77
24º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Edmenton 0/0 - 43,49
25º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Hawai Balia NL 0/0 - 44,72
26º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Rainers 0/1 - 45,56
27º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Call Me Cool Z 0/1 - 46,05
28º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Caritou Z 0/1 - 46,64
29º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Lupitas 0/1 - 47,65
30º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Hazard 0/1 - 47,78
31º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Moosgaard'S Lambada 0/1 - 48,51
32º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Hero 0/2 - 51,21
33º Linn Widmark (Sue) Catrien Z 0/4 - 33,77
34º Daan Van Geel (Hol) Fernando 0/4 - 35,18
35º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Namibia 16 4/0 - 36,34
36º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Haminka 0/4 - 36,68
37º Melvin Greveling (Hol) Goldstar 0/4 - 36,84
38º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Quanita 6 0/4 - 38,64
39º Ulrika Nilsson (Sue) Jolie 0/4 - 42,22
40º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Monet VD Begijnakker 0/4 - 42,35
41º Laimondas Skerys (Ltu) Amber Uno 0/4 - 42,37
42º Maria Óstman (Sue) Condor Hypopromo 0/4 - 42,6
43º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Casperelli 0/4 - 42,63
44º Imke Frankena (Hol) Holeva 0/4 - 44,08
45º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Glenn 4/0 - 44,16
46º Jennifer Bratt (Sue) Splashdance 4/1 - 45,31
47º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Flaming Key Sr Z 4/1 - 45,61
48º Karl Schneider (Ale) Wiqua 4/1 - 46,5
49º Daniela Haase (Ale) Cannan D'argent 0/5 - 48,71
  Laimondas Skerys (Ltu) Capiluda Z 4/1 - 48,71
51º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Golia 6/0 - 41,52
52º Cyrille Laube (Fra) Altesse Du Temple 6/0 - 42,64
53º Edwin Smits (Sui) Crusador De La Cense 4/2 - 49,75
54º Dieter Mehrens (Ale) Dayton De Semilly 0/6 - 51,4
55º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cody 131 4/3 - 53,46
56º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Chicca Blue 3 0/7 - 53,68
57º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Ghandi-End 0/8 - 35,64
58º Christine Kwarnmark (Sue) Christmas Star 4/4 - 36,52
59º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Berlin's Kojak 0/8 - 39,4
60º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Cairo 4/4 - 40,89
61º Julie Thiry (Lux) Calineo 0/8 - 41,62
62º Carin Elg (Sue) Lissabon 58 4/4 - 43,51
63º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Surprise 234 4/5 - 45,03
64º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Caluna Z 0/9 - 47,66
65º Jennifer Bratt (Sue) Gamorka 7/2 - 49,91
66º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Hildebellie W 0/10 - 49,11
67º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Conthallon Rouge 4/6 - 50,91
68º Laura Jackson (Gbr) Gloria 4/8 - 40,84
69º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Everwood 4/8 - 44,33
70º Julia C Foss (Din) Campino 566 7/5 - 47,79
71º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Guerlain Du Champ Du Bois 4/9 - 46,85
72º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Mirenco Van'T Kieveld 8/9 - 45,99
73º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Simply Classy 8/17 - 47,18
74º Maria Óstman (Sue) Li Torimo E
  Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Ninparo E
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m A2 (Silver 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Emmely 0 - 73,85
Remco Been (Hol) Balou Van Het Molenhof Z 0 - 74,16
Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Corelie 0 - 74,73
Julia Beck (Ale) Champion D' Amour 0 - 74,77
Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Quitano 0 - 78,78
Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cera Va 0 - 80,73
Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Semper Fi 4 0 - 81,15
Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) G-Vingino-Blue 0 - 83,24
Ivo Biessen (Hol) Lorenta 0 - 84,67
10º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Everest D R 0 - 84,82
11º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Darquito 0 - 85,19
12º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Leelandi 0 - 85,63
13º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Toujours L'Amour 0 - 86,75
14º Emma Kåbring (Sue) High Hope 0 - 86,97
15º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Farao Vd Eglantierheuvel 0 - 87,34
16º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Jazir Van De Roshoeve 0 - 87,41
17º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Zita Blue 0 - 89,72
18º Rob Eras (Hol) Collezione Cesaro Mikimoto 0 - 90,23
19º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Copperphild 1 - 91,15
20º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 1 - 94,18
21º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Mecca 4 - 73,64
22º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Amichi H Z 4 - 80,06
23º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) For Success 4 - 82,79
24º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Lubie De L'elan 4 - 84,54
25º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Gigi-Carmen 4 - 85,42
26º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Kashmiry 4 - 87,15
27º Thea Elisabeth Andresen (Nor) D Diamant 4 - 87,24
28º Imke Frankena (Hol) G Balou 4 - 88,13
29º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vuitton 5 - 94
30º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Cosmo 5 - 94,72
31º Michael Hughes (Usa) Carreau Of Greenhill Z 6 - 95,3
32º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Belle Z 6 - 95,53
33º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Dew Drop 6 - 98,01
34º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Charma 8 - 89,59
35º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Diarada 11 9 - 93,62
36º Cesar Bascones Pizarro (Esp) Chocco 18 9 - 94,84
37º Michael Hughes (Usa) Unex Garcon De Lui 10 - 97,48
38º Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Vodka de Hus 12 - 87,02
39º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Danessa Va R
  Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Fayot R
41º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Venivici De Beaufour E
  Prueba Nº21 1,35 m A2 (Gold 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonie Peeters (Bel) Catho 0 - 65,02
Linn Widmark (Sue) Cougar Q 0 - 65,5
Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Carlo Magno Ls 0 - 65,64
Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Viego Les Hauts 0 - 65,84
Daan Van Geel (Hol) Girl Scout 0 - 65,95
Ivo Biessen (Hol) Cendrillon Du Ruisseau Z 0 - 66,01
Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Global Attraction 0 - 67,96
Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Idalville D'esprit 0 - 69,75
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Las Vegas 212 0 - 69,9
10º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Titania 0 - 70,4
11º Megan James (Gbr) Billy Zingo 0 - 72,84
12º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Clearday 4 0 - 74,01
13º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 0 - 74,62
14º Remco Been (Hol) Las Vegas 0 - 74,84
15º Luisa Bahrs (Ale) Iron Man 15 0 - 74,91
16º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Graziano 0 - 75,07
17º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Chupalido 0 - 75,74
18º Pål Flam (Nor) Elisabeth 0 - 77,12
19º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Carl 92 0 - 78,99
20º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Papa Roach 0 - 79,27
21º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Grietje V/D Heezerenbosch 0 - 81,74
22º Michael Hughes (Usa) Tara M 0 - 81,94
23º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Appolon 0 - 82,66
24º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Equador Z 0 - 82,78
25º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Favorita De Muze 1 - 84,41
26º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Empire van Wuitenshof 1 - 84,52
27º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Nippon Quality 1 - 84,62
28º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Goja 27 1 - 85,01
29º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Esi Hazel 1 - 86,13
30º Edwin Smits (Sui) Farezzo 1 - 86,65
31º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Sea Topblue 1 - 87,84
32º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Lord Van Het Moleneind 2 - 88,41
33º Karel Cox (Bel) Keep Away VD Molendreef 2 - 89,9
34º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Finnegan D 2 - 91,6
35º Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Didante 4 - 61,37
36º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Querido 58 4 - 67,85
37º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Corcon 4 - 68,03
38º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Disco Lady 4 - 68,61
39º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Fantástico 4 - 70,32
40º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Cariana 4 - 76,1
41º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Jeff Ten Halven 4 - 76,77
42º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Louisville 5 4 - 79,91
43º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Condara 4 - 80,49
44º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Baltik Sitte 4 - 81,56
45º Timo Beck (Ale) Clarence 37 4 - 83,16
46º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vogue 6 - 89,29
47º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Ivoor van T Paradijs 6 - 91,01
48º Maximilian Lill (Ale) G Breaker 6 - 91,87
49º Karel Cox (Bel) Lancetti V Zorgvliet 7 - 95,27
50º Wyndham St John (Can) Erasure Sr 8 - 70,44
51º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 8 - 71,08
52º Andrea Fraguas Garcia (Ecu) Chipie Dip Z 8 - 72,33
53º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Eldocar 8 - 75,73
54º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Pikeur Loma Rica 8 - 82,96
55º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Butterfly Ennemmel 11 - 92,7
56º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Edeka's La Vue 12 - 83,53
57º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Chacco'S Cherry PS 13 - 101
58º Maria Óstman (Sue) Chambella 18 - 106,29
59º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Celtion 23 - 124,02
60º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf (Ale) Quarinto E
  Daniela Haase (Ale) Quint 21 E
  Prueba Nº22 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Corazon De Leon 0 - 58,96
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Sandros S Bella 0 - 60,78
Karel Cox (Bel) Cava 0 - 62,59
Karl Schneider (Ale) Citronello Z 0 - 63
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Lb Caillou 0 - 64,02
Remco Been (Hol) Fitou Eurocool'S Apple 0 - 65,41
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Charielle 0 - 65,5
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kimono Vd Bisschop 0 - 67,14
Andrea Fraguas Garcia (Ecu) Apologize 3 0 - 69,95
10º Tony French (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 0 - 71,43
11º Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Bayamo 0 - 72,31
12º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Escape-Adventure 0 - 72,59
13º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Pacifico 0 - 72,96
14º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Indiana Jones Max 0 - 73,1
15º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Felitia DH 0 - 74,66
16º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Zypern 4 0 - 75,2
17º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Sparrow Z 1 - 76,71
18º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Gucci 2 - 80,73
19º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Bellisimo 3 - 84,05
20º Edwin Smits (Sui) Lantaro Von Hof 4 - 63,02
21º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Axor Mouche 4 - 64,63
22º Christina Thomas (Ale) Captain Jo 4 - 67,24
23º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Quaresmas de Marchesana 4 - 67,69
24º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Horion de Libersart 4 - 68,22
25º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Elianca 4 - 69,55
26º Pedro Sánchez Alemán (Esp) Calife D'austral 4 - 70,78
27º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Disco Z 4 - 72,83
28º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Label D'amour 4 - 73,14
29º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Colina Pijnvenhof Z 5 - 77,05
30º Megan James (Gbr) Miss Fritz 5 - 77,94
31º Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Aonia Domain 5 - 78,15
32º Timo Beck (Ale) Crianza 2 6 - 81,15
33º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Chacco's Boy 6 - 83,39
34º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Dutch Apple 8 - 74,21
35º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Don Diarado 10 - 96,99
36º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Up Too Jacco Blue 11 - 85,11
37º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Miss Svea 12 - 61,85
38º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Gentleman 13 - 76,11
39º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Kurt 2 22 - 98,86
40º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Exclusive R
  Prueba Nº23 1,45 m 2 Fases (Gold 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Hughes (Usa) Jackson Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 38,87
Justine Tebbel (Ale) Hello Guv'nor 0/0 - 38,97
Remco Been (Hol) Holland Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 39,27
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Harkito van den Berg 0/0 - 41,75
Edwin Smits (Sui) Best Of Berlin Bs 0/0 - 41,81
Cedric Wolf (Ale) DSP Chicitito 0/0 - 41,9
Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Virtuose d'Eole 0/0 - 42,38
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Konstop 0/0 - 42,42
Daan Van Geel (Hol) Djam 0/4 - 39,32
10º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 0/4 - 39,63
11º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Exit Of Ice Z 0/4 - 39,85
12º Soren Pedersen (Din) Carlo M 0/4 - 40,86
13º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Deville 0/4 - 41,32
14º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Flying Echo 0/4 - 42,75
15º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Via vd Karmenhoek Z 0/4 - 46,64
16º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Camilla Pj 0/4 - 47,4
17º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Belano Vd Wijnhoeve Z 0/8 - 41,26
18º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Farnell 1 - 48,19
19º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Apollonia 23 1 - 48,23
20º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Yagudin 1 - 48,36
21º Pål Flam (Nor) Skjerabergs Larkin 1 - 48,79
22º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Nabab's Atlanto 1 - 48,83
23º Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) El Greco 1 - 49,16
24º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 1 - 49,59
25º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Cellagon Flipper 1 - 49,65
26º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Clas Achital Del Chirone 1 - 51,29
27º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quincy Lady 4 - 43,69
28º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cruising 11 4 - 43,8
29º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Carrow Indoctro 4 - 45
30º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Cantica 2 4 - 45,16
31º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Gabbiano 9 4 - 45,52
  Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Mama Mia 4 - 45,52
33º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 45,81
34º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Vvaramog De Breve 4 - 46,55
  René Tebbel (Ukr) COSUN 4 - 46,55
36º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Vivald Ick 4 - 46,83
37º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Flinton Cn 4 - 46,94
38º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Fascination 10 4 - 46,97
39º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Qualidam 4 - 47,06
40º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Happy Girl 42 4 - 47,7
41º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Conan 44 5 - 48,05
42º Daniela Haase (Ale) Valentin 130 5 - 51,11
43º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Hermes 6 - 52,07
44º Christina Thomas (Ale) Caddie 7 8 - 46,42
45º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) James S 8 - 47,05
46º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Comme One Z 8 - 47,6
47º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Lukanec 9 - 49,26
48º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Iloica Vd Bisschop 10 - 52,8
49º Linn Widmark (Sue) Coleburn 12 - 45,02
50º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Black Pearl 92 12 - 46,71
51º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Brasilia 6 13 - 48,19
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m 2 Fases (Bronze 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nathalie Trenker (Bel) Esprit 0/0 - 35,15
Torbjørn Jaasund (Nor) Karmen Raa 0/0 - 36,43
Joachim Haring (Ale) Querino 2 0/0 - 37,06
Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Claron 0/0 - 37,3
Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Nicolette 0/0 - 38,7
Pato Muente (Slo) Filia Von Lauzi 0/0 - 39,24
Alicia Store (Gbr) Uranie 0/0 - 40,39
Malin Isdal Eide (Nor) Lord Oder III 0/0 - 44,17
Claire Chaix (Fra) King Edward 0/0 - 45,94
10º Susanne Laube-Zinner (Ale) Cherie 212 0/0 - 46,5
11º Rimantas Babrauskas (Ltu) Hamose 0/0 - 47,01
12º Rimantas Babrauskas (Ltu) Candy Girl 0/0 - 47,32
13º Carlos Borho Giron (Esp) Madzil 0/4 - 34,82
14º Ida Celine Røder (Nor) Chanell Z 0/4 - 43,98
15º Alicia Store (Gbr) Oki Vh Gelutt Z 0/4 - 47,2
16º Ina Forssén (Sue) Custum Made 1 - 61,83
17º Jennifer-Lisa Wenke (Ale) Cayetana 6 4 - 47,05
18º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Gribaldi Van ?T?S Gravenhof 4 - 47,8
19º Joachim Haring (Ale) Hajandor U 4 - 49,51
20º Melanie Stary (Ale) Amy 4 - 53,57
21º Lisa Oppermann (Ale) Calumet de La Paix 4 - 53,73
22º Kerstin Gelhard-Brinkmann (Ale) Gisele D'Herock 4 - 54,1
23º Henric Borgstróm (Sue) Faro K 4 - 57,53
24º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Pandoras Hope 8 - 51,42
25º Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Fixet 8 - 51,75
26º Marie Gerdes (Ale) Ediravo 8 - 52,57
27º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Shovern Lucy 8 - 52,73
28º Emma Kåbring (Sue) Carmencita 8 - 53,8
29º Rhiannon Lawrence (Gbr) Reveur De Illinoise 8 - 56,13
30º Ulrika Nilsson (Sue) Barbicato D 8 - 56,98
31º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Bolivar De Kogis 8 - 57,45
32º Charlotte Trenker (Bel) Arlando Du Castelet (E T ) 8 - 57,71
33º Tobias Långerud (Sue) Carmen E
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marija Birjukova (Lat) Cisano De Nyze Z 0 - 60,97
Amalie Bloch-Johnsen (Nor) Landita 3 0 - 61,13
Anne-Charlotte Bøgh-Sørensen (Din) Stenagers Hard to Beat 0 - 62,13
Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Hella 0 - 63,64
Ylva Aske Jacobsen (Nor) Querini 0 - 64,77
Melissa Van Utrech (Hol) Sun2safe Cassara 2 0 - 66,15
Lionel Pechalat (Fra) Voltero D'Aurois 0 - 67,63
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Bangle Sr 0 - 68,31
Natasha Dunsdon (Gbr) Nn Celine 0 - 69,1
10º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Fordi 0 - 69,69
11º Tobias Långerud (Sue) Land Cooper L 0 - 69,71
12º Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 0 - 71,16
13º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Colombo B 0 - 71,75
14º Claire Chaix (Fra) Univers De Maugre 0 - 72,09
15º Jacqueline Hustedt (Ale) Gorki F 0 - 72,15
16º Clara Móller Alvarez (Esp) Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 0 - 72,24
17º Sara Lindroos (Sue) Lucilectric 12 0 - 72,7
18º Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Roscoe's Amour 0 - 73,82
19º Natasha Dunsdon (Gbr) Bridgetown 0 - 74,38
20º Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Untouchable (Nl) 0 - 74,4
21º Nathalie Trenker (Bel) Cipline Vd Helle Et Z 0 - 74,49
22º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Lavitha Leontina V'T Asschaut 0 - 74,88
23º Denies Cristian Sanjaya (Ina) Hope-Blue 0 - 76,15
24º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Creevagh Miss Ferro 0 - 76,26
25º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Crack De L'Huyne 0 - 76,53
26º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Licasha N 0 - 76,63
27º Pato Muente (Slo) Libella 0 - 76,7
28º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Chisinau W Z 1 - 77,12
29º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Latino Van De Dorpshoeve 1 - 77,28
30º Carine Tollefsen (Nor) Tm Roma 1 - 79,8
31º Irene Villacorta Suarez (Esp) Pompelmoes Hh Z 1 - 80,7
32º Carin Elg (Sue) Vivac 2 - 81,1
33º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Synique 2 - 81,12
34º Mikael Kolind (Din) Clintano Ask 2 - 81,59
35º Carin Elg (Sue) Mustang Van? T Heike 2 - 82,75
36º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Dream 111 Z 3 - 86,7
37º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Montalbano Tango 4 - 61,99
38º Nadia Siesbye Suhr (Din) Ups Noerreris 4 - 63,74
39º Cyrille Laube (Fra) Tip Top 4 - 63,76
40º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Contiki Dc 4 - 64,77
41º Alex MaClean (Gbr) Countes VD Laarseheide Z 4 - 66,36
42º Anna Paulina Schróder (Ale) Caliemero 2 4 - 67,84
43º Claire Chaix (Fra) Emilion Van T Schaaphof 4 - 68,36
44º Jenny Andersson (Sue) Dilba 4 - 68,79
45º Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) Golisa 4 - 69,32
46º Cyrille Laube (Fra) Chessmann Van De Helle 4 - 70,11
47º Imke Frankena (Hol) Hannajottie VDM 4 - 71,58
48º Vincent De Reys (Bel) For Ever Van De Helle 4 - 72,61
49º Pato Muente (Slo) Sheika Sahm 4 - 73,15
50º Josephine Christian Jacobsen (Din) Dakar 4 - 73,28
51º Liette Thiry (Lux) Belinda 199 4 - 75,31
52º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Fernhill Extreme 4 - 76,04
53º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Fighter's Touch 4 - 76,11
54º Celina Von Daniels (Ale) Louisiana 4 - 76,37
55º Lisa Oppermann (Ale) Zorro Blue GE 4 - 76,78
56º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Mersey Vdb 4 - 91,06
57º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Kanhon 5 - 79,5
58º Rhiannon Lawrence (Gbr) Hendrik 6 - 81,93
59º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Carlos Z 6 - 84,78
60º Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Crusanna 8 - 67,77
61º Julie Thiry (Lux) Twisty VH Scheefkasteel Z 8 - 72,93
62º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Cap Pas Cap Van Godselbos 8 - 75,93
63º Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Hedda 11 - 104,16
64º Amany Van Heteren (Ale) Dara 12 - 66,43
65º Julie Thiry (Lux) Diabolo Menthe 12 - 92,85
66º Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Little Hope 17 - 94,11
67º Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Coconut Z E
  Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Carlos 763 E
  Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Alter Ego RR E
  Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Mercy JS E
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m 2 Fases (Bronze 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Vanda Cartier 0/0 - 36,29
Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Queeny Rubin 0/0 - 37,28
Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Flirt 0/0 - 37,67
Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) Checkpoint Chacco 0/0 - 39,49
Tom Hollins (Gbr) How About Now 0/0 - 39,66
Lisa Schill-Huber (Ale) Coco 274 0/0 - 39,75
Jacqueline Hustedt (Ale) Cute And Clever 3 0/0 - 42
Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Dutchboy 0/0 - 42,11
Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Grauffs Clear Round 0/0 - 42,17
10º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Kandora 0/0 - 42,42
11º Emma Kåbring (Sue) Wasabi HH Z 0/0 - 42,66
12º Bettina Eufinger (Ale) Che Schnittchen 0/0 - 42,77
13º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Catwoman Pl 0/0 - 43,57
14º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Henna de Goedereede 0/0 - 43,64
15º Rob Eras (Hol) James De Muze 0/0 - 43,99
16º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Balou Blue 0/0 - 46,79
17º Julia Beck (Ale) Chacco-San 0/1 - 47,81
18º Josephine Christian Jacobsen (Din) Augustinus Lan 0/1 - 48,08
19º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Kleo Pkz 0/1 - 48,16
20º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Aeolus Moeshof 0/1 - 48,24
21º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carnaval Komombo 0/1 - 48,36
22º Julia Beck (Ale) Dicaprio 3 0/1 - 49,33
23º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Chen Wey 0/1 - 49,56
24º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Flashlight 0/1 - 49,86
25º Paulina Falke (Ale) Checker FM 0/1 - 50,04
26º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bombay D' Auge 0/1 - 50,19
27º Birgit Wuijts (Bel) I'M Lovin It 0/1 - 50,33
28º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bretzel D Auge 0/1 - 50,42
29º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla (Esp) Lord II V H Appelsvoordehof 0/2 - 51,19
30º Paul-Emile Blaton (Bel) Urnando Z 0/2 - 54,78
31º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Atlantis Pp Z 0/4 - 42,89
32º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Clooney Van De Smis 0/4 - 43,49
33º Jasmin Kant (Nor) Amigo IX 4/0 - 44,22
34º Anne-Charlotte Bøgh-Sørensen (Din) Atreju 102 0/4 - 44,24
35º Alexandra Oettli (Lie) Verdi D'O 0/4 - 45,5
36º Julia C Foss (Din) Funghi 0/4 - 46,55
37º Katharina Wendelborg (Nor) Caiser Cash 2 4/1 - 47,28
38º Celina Von Daniels (Ale) Monopoly 4/1 - 47,67
39º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Booster 4/1 - 49,48
40º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Odd Fellow 0/5 - 49,9
41º Carin Elg (Sue) Timbuktu 0/6 - 51,2
42º Elliot Bouju (Fra) Hip Star 4/2 - 54,33
43º Emma Kåbring (Sue) Sydney 0/7 - 57,69
44º Anne-Charlotte Bøgh-Sørensen (Din) Picobello Judarco 0/8 - 42,94
45º Jenny Krogsæter (Nor) Eros (VII) 4/4 - 42,96
46º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cupid 4/4 - 45,61
47º Katharina Wendelborg (Nor) Chivas Regal 9/0 - 44,57
48º Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Leva Z 4/5 - 48,79
49º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Damaskus Van De Kapel 0/9 - 63,16
50º Celina Von Daniels (Ale) Co Pilot 6 0/10 - 51,77
51º Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Irish Senjorita 0/10 - 52,03
52º Elias Martinez Garcia (Esp) Intimo De Guemes 12/1 - 47,33
53º Thomas Roche (Gbr) Come On Vivien 5/8 - 61,38
54º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo (Esp) Itsi Pitsi Doree Van' T Kathof 0/13 - 64,97
55º Petra Lazarevic (Srb) Baron D'ecaussinnes 4/11 - 55,26
56º Clara Lindgren (Sue) Pucci 8/8 - 44,83
57º Luis Miguel Martinez Seijas (Ven) Odin De Rg 12/4 - 61,14
58º Paulina Falke (Ale) Con Air Z 17/2 - 52,76
59º Isabelle Betz (Ale) Gepsom Gold 0/19 - 72,8
60º Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Knyaz PKZ R
61º Liette Thiry (Lux) Mistinguette E
  Paola Poletto (Ale) Gerdien Utopia E
  Danny Stappaerts (Bel) Stash 3 Z E
  Leonie Rópke (Ale) Campai Catzu E
  Christiane Boos (Ale) Herre E
  Jennifer-Lisa Wenke (Ale) Quick Step 57 E
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m A2 (Bronze 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Roche (Gbr) Tincabell 0 - 62,6
Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Caballero 84 0 - 62,72
Marie Gerdes (Ale) Kardamon 0 - 63,95
Katharina Knoop (Ale) Follow Me 52 0 - 64,85
Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) HHS Figero 0 - 65,04
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0 - 65,69
Lisa Schill-Huber (Ale) Chimney Sweep 3 0 - 66,85
Pato Muente (Slo) Varenne 0 - 68,03
Maja Burnell (Gbr) Ixy van de Nachtegaele 0 - 69,75
10º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) My Lord's Way 0 - 71,42
11º Denies Cristian Sanjaya (Ina) Barco Van Der Valckenborg 0 - 71,88
12º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carlosspri 0 - 73,34
13º Gregor Terglav (Slo) Arezzo Z 0 - 75
14º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Heart Attack 0 - 75,96
15º Solveig Fotland Newermann (Nor) Ballerina 4 - 63,74
16º Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Evolution 14 4 - 64,52
17º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Crossing Jordan 7 4 - 68,81
18º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Petit Chateau 4 - 71,01
19º Sidney Eras (Hol) Cashman 4 - 73,57
20º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Pourquoi Pas VA 4 - 74,99
21º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo (Esp) Attila Des Pins 4 - 75,46
22º Laura Jackson (Gbr) Boulahrouz 8 - 67,36
23º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Calimera 8 - 68,38
24º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 9 - 99,26
25º Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Lily 10 - 87,2
26º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Chilli Pepper 12 - 72,54
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Silver 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daan Van Geel (Hol) Fernando 0 - 64,05
Daniela Haase (Ale) Araconti T 0 - 65,38
Nadia Siesbye Suhr (Din) Despina N 0 - 65,69
Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Ghandi-End 0 - 65,76
Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) D Day De Lison Z 0 - 66,53
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Flaming Key Sr Z 0 - 67
Christine Kwarnmark (Sue) Christmas Star 0 - 68,81
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández (Esp) Le Norman V/H Wilgenbos 0 - 68,84
Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Haminka 0 - 69,49
10º Maria Óstman (Sue) Li Torimo 0 - 70,34
11º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 0 - 70,35
12º Jennifer Bratt (Sue) Gamorka 0 - 71,03
13º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Monet VD Begijnakker 0 - 73,58
14º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Dew Drop 0 - 74,07
15º Karel Cox (Bel) Gaia 0 - 74,22
16º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Venivici De Beaufour 0 - 75,9
17º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) David Guetta 0 - 77,99
18º Laimondas Skerys (Ltu) Amber Uno 0 - 78,03
19º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Hisa 0 - 78,26
20º Timo Beck (Ale) Confetti M 0 - 78,54
21º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quedge Deenne 0 - 80,87
22º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Glenn 0 - 81,48
23º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Moosgaard'S Lambada 0 - 81,6
24º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Caluna Z 0 - 82,06
25º Pablo Bernachia (Arg) Carnaval Du Rouet 0 - 82,21
26º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Cydney-JO 0 - 83,3
27º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Lupitas 0 - 83,76
28º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Koshin De Muze 0 - 83,98
29º Melvin Greveling (Hol) Goldstar 1 - 84,49
30º Edwin Smits (Sui) Crusador De La Cense 1 - 85,95
31º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Giovani de la Pomme 2 - 88,96
32º Linn Widmark (Sue) Catrien Z 4 - 60,88
33º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Celsia 4 - 67,16
34º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Grand Canyon VL 4 - 70,23
35º Isabelle Betz (Ale) Sevillia 4 - 70,35
36º Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Triomphe Kervec 4 - 70,51
37º Jennifer Bratt (Sue) Splashdance 4 - 70,58
38º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Grande Dame Van? T Heike 4 - 71,4
39º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Quanita 6 4 - 71,88
40º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Admiral Sunheup 4 - 73,26
41º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Danessa Va 4 - 74,22
42º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tachini Z 4 - 74,6
43º Karl Schneider (Ale) Artiste De L'Abbaye D'Aulne 4 - 75,44
44º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Cairo 4 - 76,66
45º Ulrika Nilsson (Sue) Cantona 4 - 77
46º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Lima 47 4 - 77,54
47º Emmelie Melssen (Hol) Formel Eins 12 4 - 77,78
48º Imke Frankena (Hol) Holeva 4 - 78,88
49º Laimondas Skerys (Ltu) Capiluda Z 4 - 82,26
50º Karl Schneider (Ale) Wiqua 4 - 82,35
51º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Surprise 234 4 - 82,94
52º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Quaddro D S 4 - 96,3
53º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Hildebellie W 5 - 87,85
54º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cody 131 6 - 88,48
55º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Hazard 6 - 89,37
56º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Hero 6 - 90,1
57º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Call Me Cool Z 6 - 91,99
58º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Namibia 16 8 - 64,66
59º Cyrille Laube (Fra) Altesse Du Temple 8 - 73,73
60º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Casperelli 8 - 74,49
61º Laura Jackson (Gbr) Gloria 8 - 76,54
62º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Rainers 8 - 81,24
63º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Mojito Van De Vlasbloemhoeve 8 - 81,41
64º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Edmenton 9 - 85,07
65º Daniela Haase (Ale) Cannan D'argent 9 - 86,67
66º Luisa Bahrs (Ale) Caricia H 11 - 95,52
67º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Louie 9 11 - 95,9
68º Carin Elg (Sue) Lissabon 58 13 - 84,68
69º Julie Thiry (Lux) Calineo 14 - 90,47
70º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Berlin's Kojak 16 - 76,2
71º Maria Óstman (Sue) Condor Hypopromo 19 - 95,99
72º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Hawai Balia NL 19 - 109,69
73º Julia C Foss (Din) Campino 566 26 - 105,23
74º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Eodyminka R
75º Tony French (Gbr) Boda R E E
  Prueba Nº29 GP 1,40 m (Silver Tour) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Hughes (Usa) Unex Garcon De Lui 0/0 - 43,35
Julia Beck (Ale) Champion D' Amour 0/0 - 46,58
Ivo Biessen (Hol) Lorenta 0/0 - 48,36
Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Diarada 11 0/0 - 51,28
Remco Been (Hol) Balou Van Het Molenhof Z 0/4 - 47,26
Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Gigi-Carmen 0/4 - 47,56
Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) G-Vingino-Blue 0/8 - 48,2
Justine Tebbel (Ale) Flight Of Ikarus 0/E
Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Belle Z 1 - 80,28
10º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Bennys Legacy 1 - 80,84
11º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Cooler Than Me 1 - 80,85
12º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Zolina 1 - 81,27
13º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Kashmiry 1 - 81,34
14º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Fayot 1 - 81,7
  Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Golia 1 - 81,7
16º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cera Va 1 - 82,37
17º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Copperphild 1 - 83,59
18º Pato Muente (Slo) Kavalier 4 - 73,81
19º Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Vodka de Hus 4 - 76,86
20º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Lubie De L'elan 4 - 77,11
21º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Emmely 4 - 78,89
22º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Amichi H Z 4 - 78,91
23º Cesar Bascones Pizarro (Esp) Chocco 18 4 - 79,05
24º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Farao Vd Eglantierheuvel 5 - 80,68
25º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Corelie 5 - 80,75
26º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Quitano 5 - 80,94
27º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Jazir Van De Roshoeve 5 - 82,84
28º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Leon Of The Paddocks Z 8 - 76,92
29º Emma Kåbring (Sue) High Hope 8 - 78,7
30º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Zita Blue 8 - 79,91
31º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Chaccos' Son 8 - 92,38
32º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Everest D R 9 - 80,64
33º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Mecca 9 - 82,46
34º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Toujours L'Amour 10 - 84,42
35º Rob Eras (Hol) Collezione Cesaro Mikimoto 10 - 84,53
36º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Semper Fi 4 10 - 101,07
37º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Cosmo 11 - 88,12
38º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Leelandi 11 - 91,59
39º Thea Elisabeth Andresen (Nor) D Diamant 13 - 80,66
40º Imke Frankena (Hol) G Balou 13 - 82,56
41º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vuitton 31 - 88,72
  Prueba Nº30 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas (Gold 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Harina Touch W 65 - 50,42
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 65 - 51,59
Daniela Haase (Ale) Quint 21 65 - 51,72
Jessica Toelstang (Din) Disco Lady 65 - 52,66
Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Coldplay 65 - 54,02
Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Emg Q7 65 - 60,41
Laimondas Skerys (Ltu) Carlsberg 10 65 - 63,24
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Hecatlon VH Weidse Hof 62 - 50,4
Tony French (Gbr) Arkol 62 - 57,25
10º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 62 - 60,34
11º Luisa Bahrs (Ale) Genova Wapiti MP 57 - 57,23
12º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Go Toto 56 - 67,56
13º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Golden Quality 48 - 66,32
14º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Coeur De Riccerole VG Z 44 - 79,83
15º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Boris 25 - 49,01
16º Hana Travner (Slo) Jade Sc 22 - 64,81
17º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Charity 33 16 - 48,87
  Prueba Nº31 1,35 m A2 (Gold 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Corcon 0 - 68,27
Daan Van Geel (Hol) Girl Scout 0 - 71,78
Christina Thomas (Ale) Faya V 0 - 72,25
Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Elianca 0 - 72,28
Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Kurt 2 0 - 73,07
Cedric Wolf (Ale) Fantástico 0 - 73,26
Remco Been (Hol) Las Vegas 0 - 73,72
Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Favorita De Muze 0 - 74,2
Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Titania 0 - 76,01
10º Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Idalville D'esprit 0 - 76,15
11º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Fringant du Calvaire 0 - 76,86
12º Timo Beck (Ale) Clarence 37 0 - 78,56
13º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Chupalido 0 - 79,53
14º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Graziano 0 - 81,32
15º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Ivoor van T Paradijs 0 - 81,72
16º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kirby De Muze 0 - 81,9
17º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Las Vegas 212 0 - 83,1
18º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Grietje V/D Heezerenbosch 0 - 83,48
19º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Edeka's La Vue 0 - 83,92
20º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Daquar Cc 1236 0 - 84,12
21º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Appolon 0 - 84,89
22º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Sea Topblue 0 - 85,13
23º Maria Óstman (Sue) Chambella 0 - 85,43
24º Megan James (Gbr) Billy Zingo 0 - 85,93
25º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Zypern 4 1 - 86,42
26º Michael Hughes (Usa) Tara M 1 - 86,97
27º Maximilian Lill (Ale) G Breaker 1 - 87,58
28º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Nippon Quality 2 - 90,19
29º Edwin Smits (Sui) Farezzo 2 - 93,66
30º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Celtion 3 - 96,64
31º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Dutch Apple 4 - 68,8
32º Linn Widmark (Sue) Cougar Q 4 - 78,63
33º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Butterfly Ennemmel 4 - 79,35
34º Andrea Fraguas Garcia (Ecu) Chipie Dip Z 4 - 80,57
35º Wyndham St John (Can) Erasure Sr 4 - 82,01
36º Luisa Bahrs (Ale) Iron Man 15 4 - 82,82
37º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Pikeur Loma Rica 4 - 85,31
38º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Einstein 5 - 86,3
39º Karel Cox (Bel) Keep Away VD Molendreef 5 - 87,12
40º Justine Tebbel (Ale) Light Star 4 5 - 88,89
41º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Lord Van Het Moleneind 7 - 94,8
42º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Deister S 8 - 75,81
43º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Bjerglunds Campari 8 - 80,79
44º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Cendrillon Du Ruisseau Z 8 - 100,53
45º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vogue 9 - 86,71
46º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Carl 92 9 - 87,26
47º Hana Travner (Slo) Singulon 9 - 87,7
48º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Baltik Sitte 10 - 91,31
49º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Buettner's Minimax 10 - 122,18
50º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Quartel du Mazes 12 - 83,28
51º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Esi Hazel 12 - 86
52º Maria Óstman (Sue) For White Foot 13 - 86,13
53º Karel Cox (Bel) Lancetti V Zorgvliet 16 - 98,41
54º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Jeff Ten Halven R
55º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma E
  Prueba Nº32 PGP 1,45 m (Gold 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Exit Of Ice Z 0/0 - 38,73
Leonie Peeters (Bel) Belanda 0/0 - 40,79
Pål Flam (Nor) Elisabeth 0/0 - 40,91
Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Papa Roach 0/0 - 41,63
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Camilla Pj 0/4 - 38,49
Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Aonia Domain 0/4 - 38,63
Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Via vd Karmenhoek Z 0/4 - 38,68
Michael Hughes (Usa) Baldur 75 0/4 - 39,16
Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Escape-Adventure 0/4 - 42,97
10º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Charielle 0/NP
11º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Chopin Va 1 - 79,37
12º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Label D'amour 1 - 79,47
13º Nathan Partouche (Fra) Quasar Du Tonnerre 1 - 82,46
14º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Gucci 1 - 82,58
15º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Capitale 6 4 - 74,87
16º Soren Pedersen (Din) Carlo M 4 - 75,67
17º Christina Thomas (Ale) Captain Jo 4 - 77,06
18º Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Bayamo 4 - 77,2
19º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Chacco's Boy 4 - 78,4
20º Karel Cox (Bel) Kill Bill Max 5 - 79,95
21º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Disco Z 5 - 80,02
22º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Virtuose d'Eole 5 - 80,14
23º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tulum 6 - 83,1
24º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Bellisimo 6 - 84,94
25º Remco Been (Hol) Gouverneur 8 - 75,37
26º Edwin Smits (Sui) Lantaro Von Hof 8 - 77,94
27º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Finnegan D 8 - 78,16
28º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Carrow Indoctro 9 - 79,59
29º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Conan 44 9 - 79,93
30º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Virgule D' Auge 12 - 75,18
31º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Miss Svea 16 - 75,95
32º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kanto Quality 17 - 79,21
33º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Quin-Ba-Lou 17 - 80,26
34º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Empire van Wuitenshof 25 - 96,75
35º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers R
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) Colina Pijnvenhof Z R
  Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Brasilia 6 R
  Karl Schneider (Ale) Citronello Z R
  Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Cellagon Flipper R
40º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Qrack De La Love E
  Prueba Nº33 1,10 m A2 + Desempate (Bronze 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Borho Giron (Esp) Madzil 0/0 - 30,21
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) E Harley 0/0 - 30,36
Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Alter Ego RR 0/0 - 32,79
Lisa Oppermann (Ale) Calumet de La Paix 0/0 - 33,57
Rimantas Babrauskas (Ltu) Candy Girl 0/0 - 34,03
Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Avanti 0/0 - 34,61
Alicia Store (Gbr) Uranie 0/0 - 35,02
Charlotte Trenker (Bel) Arlando Du Castelet (E T ) 0/0 - 38,01
Paola Poletto (Ale) Gerdien Utopia 0/0 - 39,06
10º Ina Forssén (Sue) Custum Made 0/0 - 41,92
11º Nathalie Trenker (Bel) Esprit 0/4 - 32,19
12º Marie Gerdes (Ale) Ediravo 0/4 - 32,35
13º Torbjørn Jaasund (Nor) Karmen Raa 0/4 - 33,25
14º Susanne Laube-Zinner (Ale) Cherie 212 0/4 - 35,8
15º Kerstin Gelhard-Brinkmann (Ale) Gisele D'Herock 0/4 - 38,09
16º Joachim Haring (Ale) Querino 2 4 - 70,78
17º Jennifer-Lisa Wenke (Ale) Cayetana 6 4 - 71,41
18º Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Roscoe's Amour 4 - 71,55
19º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Nicolette 4 - 73,62
20º Amany Van Heteren (Ale) Dara 8 - 68,8
21º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Pandoras Hope 8 - 69,1
22º Malin Isdal Eide (Nor) Lord Oder III 8 - 73,37
23º Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Hedda 8 - 78,37
24º Claire Chaix (Fra) King Edward 8 - 85,56
25º Alicia Store (Gbr) Oki Vh Gelutt Z 8 - 100,07
26º Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Claron E
  Tobias Långerud (Sue) Carmen E
  Rhiannon Lawrence (Gbr) Reveur De Illinoise E
  Henric Borgstróm (Sue) Faro K E
  Prueba Nº34 1,20 m 2 Fases (Bronze 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent De Reys (Bel) Catachi Van De Helle 0/0 - 33,89
Ylva Aske Jacobsen (Nor) Querini 0/0 - 34,09
Amalie Bloch-Johnsen (Nor) Landita 3 0/0 - 34,23
Cyrille Laube (Fra) Chessmann Van De Helle 0/0 - 36,59
Lionel Pechalat (Fra) Voltero D'Aurois 0/0 - 37,16
Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Montalbano Tango 0/0 - 37,95
Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Fordi 0/0 - 38,92
Pato Muente (Slo) Filia Von Lauzi 0/0 - 39,68
Nadia Siesbye Suhr (Din) Ups Noerreris 0/0 - 39,83
10º Melissa Van Utrech (Hol) Sun2safe Cassara 2 0/0 - 39,92
11º Jacqueline Hustedt (Ale) Gorki F 0/0 - 39,99
12º Liette Thiry (Lux) Mistinguette 0/0 - 40,89
13º Natasha Dunsdon (Gbr) Bridgetown 0/0 - 41,33
14º Claire Chaix (Fra) Univers De Maugre 0/0 - 42,27
15º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0/0 - 43,03
16º Christiane Boos (Ale) Herre 0/0 - 44,94
17º Alex MaClean (Gbr) Countes VD Laarseheide Z 0/0 - 45,21
18º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Chisinau W Z 0/0 - 46,45
19º Rhiannon Lawrence (Gbr) Hendrik 0/0 - 46,85
20º Carin Elg (Sue) Vivac 0/0 - 49,04
21º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Creevagh Miss Ferro 0/0 - 49,76
22º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Chocolat Gd 0/0 - 50,54
23º Irene Villacorta Suarez (Esp) Pompelmoes Hh Z 0/1 - 52,2
24º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Licasha N 0/1 - 53,58
25º Marija Birjukova (Lat) Cisano De Nyze Z 0/4 - 35,43
26º Cyrille Laube (Fra) Tip Top 0/4 - 37,25
27º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Bolivar De Kogis 0/4 - 38,51
28º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Campai Catzu 0/4 - 39,38
29º Jenny Andersson (Sue) Dilba 0/4 - 42,68
30º Josephine Christian Jacobsen (Din) Dakar 0/4 - 43,91
31º Sara Lindroos (Sue) Lucilectric 12 0/4 - 44,53
32º Denies Cristian Sanjaya (Ina) Hope-Blue 0/4 - 45,96
33º Christina Madsen (Din) Breakpoint K 0/6 - 58,98
34º Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Crusanna 0/12 - 39,83
35º Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Little Hope 0/12 - 67,9
36º Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Untouchable (Nl) 0/R
37º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Mersey Vdb 1 - 56,17
38º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Dream 111 Z 1 - 58,55
39º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Contiki Dc 4 - 42,82
40º Imke Frankena (Hol) Hannajottie VDM 4 - 45,29
41º Nathalie Trenker (Bel) Cipline Vd Helle Et Z 4 - 46,45
42º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Latino Van De Dorpshoeve 4 - 46,56
43º Natasha Dunsdon (Gbr) Nn Celine 4 - 46,68
44º Claire Chaix (Fra) Emilion Van T Schaaphof 4 - 46,99
45º Julie Thiry (Lux) Twisty VH Scheefkasteel Z 4 - 47,24
46º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Fighter's Touch 4 - 47,74
47º Pato Muente (Slo) Libella 4 - 48,21
48º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Fernhill Extreme 4 - 48,24
49º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Synique 4 - 49,41
50º Liette Thiry (Lux) Belinda 199 4 - 50,04
51º Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Hella 4 - 50,19
52º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Mercy JS 4 - 52,98
53º Mikael Kolind (Din) Clintano Ask 5 - 56,12
54º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Colombo B 5 - 58,35
55º Celina Von Danielslouisiana (Ale) Louisiana 6 - 61,51
56º Lisa Oppermann (Ale) Zorro Blue GE 8 - 52,08
57º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Gribaldi Van ?T?S Gravenhof 8 - 54,89
58º Anne-Charlotte Bøgh-Sørensen (Din) Stenagers Hard to Beat 10 - 62,53
59º Anna Paulina Schróder (Ale) Caliemero 2 12 - 48,4
60º Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) Golisa 13 - 58,78
61º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Carlos 763 16 - 47,46
62º Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Coconut Z R
63º Tobias Långerud (Sue) Land Cooper L E
  Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Vigo Cot Chat E
  Paulina Falke (Ale) Rmf Valiente E
  Prueba Nº36 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Queeny Rubin 0 - 64,77
Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Grauffs Clear Round 0 - 69,36
Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) Checkpoint Chacco 0 - 70,53
Jenny Krogsæter (Nor) Eros (VII) 0 - 72,22
Tom Hollins (Gbr) How About Now 0 - 72,57
Pascale Trenker (Bel) Aeolus Moeshof 0 - 75,03
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bretzel D Auge 0 - 77,35
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Bangle Sr 0 - 80,97
Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carnaval Komombo 0 - 81,88
10º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bombay D' Auge 0 - 81,95
11º Carin Elg (Sue) Timbuktu 0 - 82,45
12º Isabelle Betz (Ale) Carmelita 30 0 - 86,55
13º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Damaskus Van De Kapel 0 - 87,01
14º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Chen Wey 1 - 89,75
15º Carin Elg (Sue) Mustang Van? T Heike 1 - 91,5
16º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo (Esp) Itsi Pitsi Doree Van' T Kathof 2 - 92,47
17º Lisa Schill-Huber (Ale) Coco 274 4 - 68,9
18º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cupid 4 - 70,8
19º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) HHS Figero 4 - 72,54
20º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Chilli Pepper 4 - 73,13
21º Bettina Eufinger (Ale) Che Schnittchen 4 - 73,58
22º Emma Kåbring (Sue) Wasabi HH Z 4 - 74,27
23º Anne-Charlotte Bøgh-Sørensen (Din) Atreju 102 4 - 74,58
24º Jacqueline Hustedt (Ale) Cute And Clever 3 4 - 74,82
25º Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Leva Z 4 - 75,95
26º Vincent De Reys (Bel) Winning Star 4 - 77
27º Celina Von Daniels (Ale) Monopoly 4 - 77,83
28º Alexandra Oettli (Lie) Verdi D'O 4 - 78,78
29º Katharina Wendelborg (Nor) Chivas Regal 4 - 79,12
30º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Henna de Goedereede 4 - 79,49
31º Julia Beck (Ale) Dicaprio 3 4 - 80,98
32º Katharina Wendelborg (Nor) Caiser Cash 2 4 - 81,14
33º Sidney Eras (Hol) Niagara De Muze Z 4 - 86,09
34º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla (Esp) Lord II V H Appelsvoordehof 4 - 86,6
35º Gregor Terglav (Slo) Arezzo Z 4 - 87,43
36º Danny Stappaerts (Bel) Stash 3 Z 8 - 75,79
37º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Dutchboy 8 - 75,84
38º Josephine Christian Jacobsen (Din) Augustinus Lan 8 - 82,53
39º Petra Lazarevic (Srb) Baron D'ecaussinnes 8 - 83,97
40º Birgit Wuijts (Bel) I'M Lovin It 8 - 84,16
41º Celina Von Daniels (Ale) Co Pilot 6 8 - 86,42
42º Clara Móller Alvarez (Esp) Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 9 - 89,9
43º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Bagheera Blue 10 - 94,71
44º Elliot Bouju (Fra) Hip Star 12 - 79,68
45º Anne-Charlotte Bøgh-Sørensen (Din) Picobello Judarco 12 - 84,96
46º Julia C Foss (Din) Funghi 12 - 86,53
47º Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Irish Senjorita 12 - 86,69
48º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Lavitha Leontina V'T Asschaut 12 - 87,41
49º Paulina Falke (Ale) Con Air Z 13 - 88,93
50º Paulina Falke (Ale) Checker FM 16 - 83,61
51º Thomas Roche (Gbr) Come On Vivien 17 - 105,25
52º Julie Thiry (Lux) Diabolo Menthe 17 - 106,55
53º Isabelle Betz (Ale) Gepsom Gold R
54º Elias Martinez Garcia (Esp) Intimo De Guemes E
  Luis Miguel Martinez Seijas (Ven) Odin De Rg E
  Carine Tollefsen (Nor) Tm Roma E
  Prueba Nº36 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Bronze Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Caballero 84 0/0 - 46,62
Leonie Rópke (Ale) Crossing Jordan 7 0/0 - 47,69
Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Petit Chateau 0/0 - 48,65
Maja Burnell (Gbr) Ixy van de Nachtegaele 0/0 - 48,77
Rob Eras (Hol) James De Muze 0/0 - 52,47
Julia Beck (Ale) Chacco-San 0/0 - 57,24
Thomas Roche (Gbr) Tincabell 0/4 - 45,76
Katharina Knoop (Ale) Follow Me 52 0/4 - 49,31
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Atlantis Pp Z 0/4 - 50,47
10º Solveig Fotland Newermann (Nor) Ballerina 0/4 - 51,87
11º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Kandora 0/4 - 52,28
12º Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Evolution 14 0/4 - 56,9
13º Sidney Eras (Hol) Cashman 0/4 - 57,75
14º Lisa Schill-Huber (Ale) Chimney Sweep 3 0/8 - 46,76
15º Denies Cristian Sanjaya (Ina) Barco Van Der Valckenborg 0/8 - 52,48
16º Amalie Bloch-Johnsen (Nor) Esimodo G 0/12 - 52,13
17º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Falousha Van T Vlasmeer 0/NP
18º Jasmin Kant (Nor) Amigo IX 4 - 79,84
19º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Calimera 4 - 81,31
20º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) My Lord's Way 4 - 84,39
21º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Pourquoi Pas VA 4 - 85,04
22º Laura Jackson (Gbr) Boulahrouz 8 - 78,98
23º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Clooney Van De Smis 8 - 80,85
24º Emma Kåbring (Sue) Sydney 8 - 81,44
25º Paul-Emile Blaton (Bel) Urnando Z 8 - 85,06
26º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo (Esp) Attila Des Pins 9 - 88,83
27º Pato Muente (Slo) Varenne 12 - 80,05
28º Marie Gerdes (Ale) Kardamon R
29º Gregor Terglav (Slo) Arezzo Z E
  Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge E
  Georgina Harvey (Aus) Qué Será E
  Prueba Nº37 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Global Attraction 0 - 63,75
Remco Been (Hol) Fitou Eurocool'S Apple 0 - 66,77
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 0 - 67,49
Tony French (Gbr) Arkol 0 - 68,38
Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 0 - 70,47
Jenny Rankin (Irl) Coeur De Riccerole VG Z 0 - 71,31
Luisa Bahrs (Ale) Genova Wapiti MP 0 - 74,3
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 0 - 74,45
Hana Travner (Slo) Singulon 0 - 76,98
10º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf (Ale) Quarinto 0 - 79,93
11º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Condara 0 - 81,05
12º Karel Cox (Bel) Lancetti V Zorgvliet 2 - 88,28
13º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Hecatlon VH Weidse Hof 4 - 67,55
14º Laimondas Skerys (Ltu) Carlsberg 10 4 - 73,72
15º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Coldplay 4 - 73,94
16º Daniela Haase (Ale) Valentin 130 4 - 75,23
17º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Esi Hazel 4 - 76,3
18º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Boris 4 - 77,22
19º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Chacco'S Cherry PS 4 - 79,99
20º Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Didante 8 - 65,3
21º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Disco Lady 8 - 67,85
22º Linn Widmark (Sue) Concorde II 8 - 79,52
23º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Golden Quality 8 - 81,17
24º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Emg Q7 11 - 95,89
25º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Lukanec 12 - 68,38
26º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Go Toto 12 - 80,78
27º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Eldocar 16 - 69,49
28º Hana Travner (Slo) Jade Sc 16 - 81,28
29º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Cariana 17 - 100,46
30º Daniela Haase (Ale) Quint 21 E
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles E
  Prueba Nº38 1,40 m 2 Fases (Gold 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Corazon De Leon 0/0 - 26,16
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Finnegan D 0/0 - 27,26
Edwin Smits (Sui) Farezzo 0/0 - 27,31
Jessica Toelstang (Din) Bjerglunds Campari 0/0 - 27,56
Remco Been (Hol) Las Vegas 0/0 - 27,84
Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Quin-Ba-Lou 0/0 - 28,62
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Butterfly Ennemmel 0/0 - 29,18
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Felitia DH 0/0 - 29,36
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Like You 2 0/0 - 29,58
10º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Sea Topblue 0/0 - 31,47
11º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Louisville 5 0/0 - 33,18
12º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Black Pearl 92 0/0 - 33,7
13º Andrea Fraguas Garcia (Ecu) Apologize 3 0/0 - 35,57
14º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Up Too Jacco Blue 0/0 - 35,79
15º Timo Beck (Ale) Clarence 37 0/0 - 35,94
16º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Pikeur Loma Rica 0/0 - 37,95
17º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Goja 27 0/0 - 39,5
18º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Quaresmas de Marchesana 0/4 - 26,6
19º Karel Cox (Bel) Cava 0/4 - 28,1
20º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Indiana Jones Max 0/4 - 28,49
21º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Axor Mouche 0/4 - 32,46
22º Pedro Sánchez Alemán (Esp) Calife D'austral 0/4 - 32,67
23º Tony French (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 0/4 - 32,75
24º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Quartel du Mazes 0/4 - 34,94
25º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Sparrow Z 0/4 - 37,03
26º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Celtion 0/4 - 37,32
27º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kimono Vd Bisschop 0/8 - 28,01
28º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Gentleman 0/8 - 28,19
29º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kirby De Muze 0/8 - 30,97
30º Remco Been (Hol) Gouverneur 0/12 - 25,38
31º Timo Beck (Ale) Crianza 2 0/12 - 33,66
32º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Einstein 0/18 - 64,03
33º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Qrack De La Love 0/R
34º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Eindhoven G H 4 - 45,52
35º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Lb Caillou 4 - 46,63
36º Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Idalville D'esprit 4 - 48,86
37º Justine Tebbel (Ale) Light Star 4 4 - 49,61
38º Maria Óstman (Sue) For White Foot 4 - 50,23
39º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) James S 4 - 50,31
40º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Viego Les Hauts 4 - 50,42
41º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Querido 58 4 - 50,47
42º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Equador Z 4 - 50,59
43º Megan James (Gbr) Miss Fritz 4 - 52,93
44º Christina Thomas (Ale) Faya V 8 - 44
45º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Ivoor van T Paradijs 8 - 49,46
46º Maria Óstman (Sue) Chambella 8 - 50,11
47º Maximilian Lill (Ale) G Breaker 8 - 51,77
48º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Jeff Ten Halven 8 - 57,72
49º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Clearday 4 8 - 75,66
50º Wyndham St John (Can) Erasure Sr 16 - 48,03
  Prueba Nº39 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Gold 4) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Hughes (Usa) Baldur 75 0/0 - 36,3
Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Yagudin 0/0 - 37,51
Kathrin Muller (Ale) For Kash 0/0 - 38,16
Alexander Schill (Ale) Cruising 11 0/0 - 38,92
Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Apollonia 23 0/0 - 40,06
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Konstop 0/0 - 40,13
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Don Diarado 0/4 - 37,38
Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Farnell 0/8 - 42,15
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Sandros S Bella 0/12 - 40,7
10º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Qualidam 1 - 81,99
11º Edwin Smits (Sui) Best Of Berlin Bs 2 - 84,64
12º Justine Tebbel (Ale) Hello Guv'nor 4 - 73,12
13º Remco Been (Hol) Holland Vd Bisschop 4 - 75,11
14º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Deville 4 - 75,49
15º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Via vd Karmenhoek Z 4 - 75,57
16º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quincy Lady 4 - 76,21
17º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Pacifico 4 - 78,24
18º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 4 - 78,4
19º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Fascination 10 4 - 78,8
20º Pål Flam (Nor) Skjerabergs Larkin 4 - 79,47
21º Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Frasier 5 - 80,51
22º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 5 - 81,71
23º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Comme One Z 5 - 81,85
24º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Vivald Ick 5 - 81,87
25º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Flinton Cn 5 - 83,05
26º Karel Cox (Bel) Kill Bill Max 6 - 86,79
27º Daan Van Geel (Hol) Djam 8 - 75,14
28º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Belano Vd Wijnhoeve Z 8 - 77,15
29º Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Carlo Magno Ls 8 - 77,72
30º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Bibisi 8 - 78,88
31º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Gabbiano 9 8 - 79,55
32º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Buettner's Minimax 10 - 85,08
33º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Vvaramog De Breve 11 - 91,33
34º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Cantica 2 13 - 82,02
35º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Clas Achital Del Chirone 13 - 83,21
36º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Nabab's Atlanto 13 - 99,08
37º Nathan Partouche (Fra) Quasar Du Tonnerre 14 - 84,7
38º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Horion de Libersart 14 - 86,03
39º Cedric Wolf (Ale) DSP Chicitito 16 - 79,4
40º Linn Widmark (Sue) Coleburn 21 - 80,24
41º René Tebbel (Ukr) COSUN 23 - 90,37
42º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 29 - 96,1
43º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Happy Girl 42 R
  Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze R
  Kai Zeevi (Isr) Iloica Vd Bisschop R
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) Harkito van den Berg R
  Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Mama Mia R
  Christina Thomas (Ale) Caddie 7 R
  Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Flying Echo R
50º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Hermes E