Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/03/2019
CSIYH*/3* Sevilla Horse Tour Winter (VI), Carmona (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arne van Heel (Hol) Laura Kinney 2/0 - 43,25
Arne van Heel (Hol) Cointreau VH Bergerhof Z 1/4 - 43,33
Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Pleasure Field 2/4 - 37,69
Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Jordan E
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Nina VH Scheefkasteel 0/0 - 35,78
Arne van Heel (Hol) My Moneypenny 0/0 - 36,32
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Delly De Riverland 0/0 - 42,88
Arne van Heel (Hol) Costa Gavras 0/0 - 43,13
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Curios VDCQ Z 0/0 - 44,82
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Camiel Vh Marienshof Z 0/0 - 45,24
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Indira Do Casal 4/0 - 40,39
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Lavino 0/4 - 40,98
Arne van Heel (Hol) Inchidee Tarpania 0/4 - 41,52
10º Emily Mason (Gbr) Inwood 4/0 - 41,86
11º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Armina's Girl 4/0 - 43,34
12º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Nike Prova 0/4 - 43,54
13º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Wimbledon 4/0 - 45,96
14º Bert Prouve (Bel) Nachito V/D Ketse 0/4 - 51,54
15º Silke Janssens (Bel) Nini Van Het Kluizebos 4/5 - 56,43
16º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Dasall De Maeza 4/8 - 43,32
17º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Kilrue 15/0 - 45,88
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Cape Cod Du Landel 0/0 - 36,87
Emily Mason (Gbr) Quissini LS 0/0 - 40,46
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Hood 0/0 - 40,72
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Spiral 0/0 - 41,54
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Mozette 0/0 - 41,56
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Nala 0/0 - 42,53
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Caracole De Le Roque 0/0 - 42,92
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Harris Vdl 0/0 - 43,02
Tim Prouvé (Bel) Miss Prova 0/0 - 46,43
10º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Carrisma 0/0 - 46,62
11º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Carlo Des Forets 0/0 - 48,83
12º Michel Hecart (Fra) Simolo De La Roque Z 0/4 - 36,96
13º Braden James (Can) Naomi PS 0/4 - 39,02
14º Braden James (Can) Heineken 0/4 - 42,34
15º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Carlina D' Argouges 4/0 - 43,29
16º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Galeon 0/4 - 44,07
17º Primitivo Nieves Zorilla (Esp) Calukya Mail 0/4 - 45,81
18º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Take That 0/7 - 60,94
19º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Madonna Dwerse Hagen 4/4 - 41,83
20º Simon Prouve (Bel) Milow-Prova 4/4 - 44,48
21º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Tabalou PS 0/9 - 51,4
22º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Cassilou 8/1 - 52,06
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,15 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Pleasure Field 0/0 - 38,43
Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Jordan 0/0 - 46,99
Arne van Heel (Hol) Cointreau VH Bergerhof Z 0/4 - 42,76
Arne van Heel (Hol) Laura Kinney 8 - 77,52
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arne van Heel (Hol) Inchidee Tarpania 0/0 - 34,79
Bert Prouve (Bel) Nachito V/D Ketse 0/0 - 36,35
Emily Mason (Gbr) Inwood 0/0 - 36,5
Tim Prouvé (Bel) Nike Prova 0/0 - 40,21
Arne van Heel (Hol) Costa Gavras 0/0 - 40,26
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Indira Do Casal 0/4 - 33,27
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Nina VH Scheefkasteel 4 - 74,55
Arne van Heel (Hol) My Moneypenny 4 - 77,37
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Armina's Girl 4 - 81,28
10º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Curios VDCQ Z 5 - 83,49
11º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Wimbledon 5 - 85,58
12º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Kilrue 5 - 86,44
13º Silke Janssens (Bel) Nini Van Het Kluizebos 8 - 77,58
14º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Dasall De Maeza 8 - 82,22
15º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Lavino 9 - 101,46
16º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Camiel Vh Marienshof Z 13 - 83,78
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Carlina D' Argouges 0/0 - 42,91
Thibeau Spits (Bel) Madonna Dwerse Hagen 0/0 - 43,48
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Carlo Des Forets 0/0 - 43,63
  Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Cape Cod Du Landel 0/0 - 43,63
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Take That 0/0 - 43,68
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Nala 0/0 - 44,89
Tim Prouvé (Bel) Miss Prova 0/4 - 48,25
Michel Hecart (Fra) Simolo De La Roque Z 4 - 74,85
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Hood 4 - 75,04
10º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Spiral 4 - 75,92
11º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Mozette 4 - 77,15
12º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Galeon 4 - 77,36
13º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Carrisma 4 - 78,76
14º Emily Mason (Gbr) Quissini LS 4 - 78,81
15º Braden James (Can) Naomi PS 4 - 79,58
16º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Harris Vdl 4 - 79,59
17º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Caracole De Le Roque 4 - 79,91
18º Braden James (Can) Heineken 4 - 80,28
19º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Tabalou PS 5 - 81,87
20º Primitivo Nieves Zorilla (Esp) Calukya Mail 6 - 86,43
21º Simon Prouve (Bel) Milow-Prova 8 - 80,42
22º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Cassilou 25 - 97,59
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,15 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arne van Heel (Hol) Laura Kinney 0 - 79,63
Arne van Heel (Hol) Cointreau VH Bergerhof Z 0 - 79,69
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arne van Heel (Hol) My Moneypenny 0 - 71,34
Silke Janssens (Bel) Nini Van Het Kluizebos 0 - 76,37
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Kilrue 0 - 85,08
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Curios VDCQ Z 1 - 86,65
Bert Prouve (Bel) Nachito V/D Ketse 4 - 73,93
Arne van Heel (Hol) Costa Gavras 4 - 79,64
Tim Prouvé (Bel) Nike Prova 4 - 82,93
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Camiel Vh Marienshof Z 4 - 84
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Armina's Girl 5 - 86,42
10º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Wimbledon 5 - 89,68
11º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Lavino 8 - 72,64
12º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Dasall De Maeza 16 - 85,04
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Mozette 0 - 69,71
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Spiral 0 - 71,94
Simon Prouve (Bel) Milow-Prova 0 - 77,34
Tim Prouvé (Bel) Miss Prova 0 - 77,66
Primitivo Nieves Zorilla (Esp) Calukya Mail 0 - 78,58
Michel Hecart (Fra) Simolo De La Roque Z 0 - 78,61
Braden James (Can) Heineken 0 - 84,07
Thibeau Spits (Bel) Madonna Dwerse Hagen 4 - 67,55
Braden James (Can) Naomi PS 4 - 71,09
10º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Carlo Des Forets 4 - 84,78
11º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Harris Vdl 5 - 87,81
12º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Cassilou 12 - 72,01
13º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Tabalou PS 12 - 101,32
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m 2 Fases (Big Tour A) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Mellifluous 0/0 - 33,36
Diego Porres (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof 0/0 - 34,11
Emily Mason (Gbr) My Lady O L 0/0 - 35,08
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Carnac Desperrets 0/0 - 35,86
Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Loreen Van De Landhoek 0/0 - 36,61
Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Chacristo 0/0 - 36,97
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 0/0 - 38,47
Michael Pender (Irl) Diamino Blue 0/0 - 39,57
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mixcoac Ls La Silla 0/0 - 39,69
10º Monica Abad Hernandez De Armas (Esp) Guine S 0/0 - 40,03
11º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Honest 0/0 - 40,6
12º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Invictus 1/0 - 40,21
13º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Cesar Van Spaldeek Z 1/0 - 48,36
14º Patrik Spits (Bel) Virocondo Z 0/4 - 32,13
15º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Chantre 0/4 - 32,93
16º Laerke Olesen (Din) Zarina Vii 0/4 - 33,93
17º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Dowth Hall 0/4 - 39,17
18º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Quids In 0/4 - 39,35
19º Diego Porres (Esp) Centro 5 0/4 - 40,05
20º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Georg Vd Windeweg 0/4 - 41,45
21º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Une De Vesquerie 0/8 - 34,77
22º Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 0/8 - 35,45
23º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Adulis De Kreisker 0/8 - 38,82
24º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 4/4 - 39,08
25º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Tenor D'elle 4/4 - 41,25
26º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Mhs Gabhran 4/4 - 44,84
  Prueba Nº11 1,40 m A2 (Big Tour C) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Hope Street 0 - 61,61
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 0 - 63,83
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Iris van de Bisschop 0 - 64,41
Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Burja 0 - 64,75
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Conchento PS 0 - 70,23
Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 0 - 71,71
Isabel Robin (Fra) Chef Von Der Wiesharde 0 - 74,39
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 0 - 74,8
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Easo J 4 - 63,11
10º Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 4 - 64,28
11º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Bapira 4 - 65,82
12º Simon Prouve (Bel) Lord Prova 4 - 68,75
13º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Un Lord Du Rozel 4 - 70,04
14º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof 4 - 70,1
15º Isabel Robin (Fra) Evers 4 - 71,43
16º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Glengarra Wood 4 - 72,01
17º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 8 - 61,63
18º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 8 - 65,72
19º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Bad Boy De La Roque 8 - 65,81
20º Laerke Olesen (Din) Bombay 36 8 - 70,1
21º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Alvin Du Reverdy 12 - 71,32
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m A2 (Big Tour C) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 0 - 60,99
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 0 - 62,31
Tim Prouvé (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 0 - 65,16
Thibeau Spits (Bel) Jacobien Dwerse Hagen 0 - 65,74
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Gunner 0 - 65,84
Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Ut De Menjo 0 - 67,21
Dan Kremer (Isr) Renato du Jardin 0 - 70,21
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Chabadu 0 - 74,16
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Don Diego De Plata 0 - 74,31
10º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Angelette 0 - 75,12
11º Arne van Heel (Hol) Donald* 0 - 76,76
12º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Raia D'helby 4 - 62,3
13º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Juragold Bormes 4 - 62,66
14º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 4 - 63,59
15º Patrik Spits (Bel) Classic Touch Dh 4 - 65,06
16º Primitivo Nieves Zorilla (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 4 - 66,48
17º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 4 - 66,77
18º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Cannavaro 4 - 67,94
19º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio (Esp) Arzel Kerfontaine 4 - 70,05
20º Emma Broánda (Fin) Norris 4 - 71,47
21º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Indago 4 - 71,95
22º Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Diamond Star 4 - 76,82
23º Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 4 - 76,94
24º Alberto Harari (Mkd) Giro De La Luna 5 - 81,94
25º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Julysse 8 - 63,07
26º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque 8 - 63,23
27º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 8 - 64,02
28º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre 8 - 65,43
29º Bert Prouve (Bel) Jadida Prova 8 - 69,46
30º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M 8 - 71,74
31º Braden James (Can) Vargas Rouge 8 - 72,22
32º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Chatondo 10 - 85,75
33º Simon Prouve (Bel) Kamira Prova 11 - 91,28
34º Braden James (Can) Gotcha 12 - 72,46
35º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Lugano Van' T Steen Putje 12 - 73,94
36º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch 12 - 76,61
37º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 12 - 80,82
38º Simon Prouve (Bel) Gloria V/H Kapelhof 18 - 85,55
39º Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis R
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lotus R
  Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Usika R
  Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C R
  Primitivo Nieves Zorilla (Esp) Venus De Thurin R
  Alberto Harari (Mkd) Liberty R
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m A2 (Small Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Mercedesse FFH 0 - 52,11
María Fernández De Gamboa (Esp) Completina 0 - 58,03
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Union Jack 0 - 62,71
Agneta Carlén (Sue) La Belle De Rouet 0 - 66,67
Aridane Rivero Sosa (Esp) Mistral Yar 4 - 70,55
Jacqueline Jenkins (Mex) Luzifer Z 5 - 76,22
Alex Dircie Du Chini (Arg) Milonga De Sauco 5 - 77,99
Dan Kremer (Isr) Messara PS 5 - 79,23
Patricia Arradi (Esp) Marquis des Dunes 5 - 94,62
10º Patricia Arradi (Esp) Karobica van het Eelshof E
  Jacobo Ariza Robles (Esp) Calvaro R E
  Sanne Van Hooff (Hol) Fanatiker E
  Carlota Gordon Camacho (Esp) Devotion E
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m A2 (Small Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Vida Del Maset 0 - 53,88
Felipe Perez De Nardiz (Esp) Pinocchio Deschardons 0 - 54,5
Juan Jose Guillen (Esp) Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 0 - 60
Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Jag D'Glefin 0 - 61,03
Ines Montesa (Esp) Rick Pironniere 0 - 62,16
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Crack Du Hazard 0 - 67,59
Jane Annett (Gbr) Cliasira BH 0 - 71,77
Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Corrandos S 0 - 72,36
Jane Annett (Gbr) Iwalinde 0 - 73,12
10º Carlota Miret Durán (Esp) Beach Boy Ouistreham 0 - 73,4
11º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Take Off Du Hennerd 4 - 55,31
12º Silke Janssens (Bel) Cairo Vh Ganzenhof Z 4 - 61,4
13º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Rubis de Keos 4 - 63,03
14º Juan Jose Guillen (Esp) Choise 2 4 - 70,09
15º María Fernández De Gamboa (Esp) Valeur* 4 - 71,64
16º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos (Esp) Rasta D'auge 6 - 83,03
17º Miguel Honrubia García (Esp) Cracky Doreal 7 - 86,68
18º Claudia Hernandez Fernandez (Esp) Jacquart 8 - 60,54
19º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Victoria D'Hauteville 12 - 61,06
20º Maria Alvarez De Toledo (Esp) Call Of Duty 2 18 - 96,78
21º Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Hugo R
22º Naomi Lucock (Nor) Zurbulent E
  Julie Slade (Gbr) Nicholas 55 E
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m A2 (Small Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cermont 0 - 70
Andrew Saether (Gbr) Baika De l'Abbaye 0 - 72,18
Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Alpha De Mezy 0 - 75,28
Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Byers Mouche 0 - 78,55
Agneta Carlén (Sue) Grytienne 0 - 80
Agneta Carlén (Sue) Kantunaro 0 - 80,01
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Atoma 0 - 85,34
Marta Gras Lorente (Esp) Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0 - 87,44
Felipe Perez De Nardiz (Esp) Voyou Du Tulipier 1 - 88,81
10º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Brasilia 1 - 90,79
11º Adriana De Icaza (Esp) Cashmire 1 - 91,53
12º Colombe Clair (Esp) Bugatti Du Soleil 2 - 92,04
13º Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Tudor 3 - 99,62
14º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cornetta 4 - 71,34
15º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Haythzam 4 - 71,88
16º Isabel Hernandez (Esp) Billy Reel 4 - 72,85
17º Ron Malchin (Isr) Happiness 4 - 75,15
18º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Babar De La Roque 4 - 77,96
19º Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Iron Man 111 4 - 81,37
20º Alvaro Aragon (Esp) Just Call Me Millfield Aristoc 4 - 84,7
21º Colombe Clair (Esp) Chirac 4 - 84,99
22º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Cincin Z 4 - 100,09
23º Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold* 4 - 102,45
24º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Jarnakita 7 - 97,9
25º Susana Ridruejo Timbal (Esp) Corleone 7 - 98,42
26º Silke Janssens (Bel) Histoire Du Soleil 8 - 80,19
27º María Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Falyette P 9 - 106,08
28º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Crass Clausi 10 - 93,54
29º Emma Broánda (Fin) Vivance 13 - 88,76
30º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal (Esp) Carlando for President 16 - 103,83
31º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Vegas De Madaillan E
  Naomi Lucock (Nor) Tilghman E
  Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Gomes de Wiqui E
  Prueba Nº16 1,40 m 2 Fases (Small Tour D) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Miret Durán (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 0/0 - 40,04
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Emmylou 0/0 - 40,69
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) C Star 2 0/0 - 44,29
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Gantira 0/0 - 49,3
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Viahipi D'auzay 0/1 - 53,59
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Kodac 4/0 - 43,17
Andrew Saether (Gbr) Master Ruben Nr 0/8 - 42,83
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Brooklin 0/8 - 45,35
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Child Of Mayhem (EX-Diva) 0/8 - 49,94
10º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Corthego 12/R
11º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Fee Van Het Cauterhof 9/E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A2 (Big Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Wind Darco 0 - 72,24
Emma Broánda (Fin) Juniper Romeo 0 - 73,92
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Berlinda Z 0 - 74,15
Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 0 - 78,79
Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 0 - 79,06
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Cacharel 2 - 85,08
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda (Esp) Vision D'Elle 2 - 86,64
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Dito 12 - 108,48
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (Big Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Chantre 0/0 - 37,01
Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 0/0 - 37,58
Michael Pender (Irl) Diamino Blue 0/0 - 39,37
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Tenor D'elle 0/4 - 37,4
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 0/4 - 39,11
Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 0/4 - 39,42
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Honest 0/4 - 41,6
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Cesar Van Spaldeek Z 1 - 76,15
Arne van Heel (Hol) Clarinette 1 - 76,74
10º Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Anatol Menjoulet 4 - 70,2
11º Arne van Heel (Hol) Perfect Blue Z 4 - 71,79
12º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Cornydor 4 - 72,49
13º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Georg Vd Windeweg 4 - 72,73
14º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Carnac Desperrets 4 - 72,85
15º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Quids In 4 - 73,42
16º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mixcoac Ls La Silla 4 - 74,85
17º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 4 - 75,27
18º Alberto Harari (Mkd) Liberty 5 - 76,96
19º Laerke Olesen (Din) Zarina Vii 8 - 70,55
20º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Une De Vesquerie 8 - 74,05
21º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Guine S 9 - 78
22º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Adulis De Kreisker E
  Alberto Harari (Mkd) Giro De La Luna E
  Prueba Nº19 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (Big Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Hope Street 0/0 - 39,3
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Iris van de Bisschop 0/0 - 40,98
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Easy Boy* 0/0 - 41,4
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Cannavaro 0/0 - 42,17
Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Loreen Van De Landhoek 0/0 - 43,08
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Chabadu 0/0 - 43,97
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Glengarra Wood 0/0 - 44,27
Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Indago 0/0 - 46,48
Braden James (Can) Vargas Rouge 0/4 - 41,37
10º Primitivo Nieves Zorilla (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 0/4 - 41,54
11º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 0/4 - 41,63
12º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Bellissimo Z 0/8 - 40,06
13º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 0/8 - 40,78
14º Patrik Spits (Bel) Classic Touch Dh 0/8 - 41,86
15º Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis 0/8 - 46,6
16º Patrik Spits (Bel) Virocondo Z 0/8 - 51,18
17º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 0/12 - 58,33
18º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 1 - 77,75
19º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Don Diego De Plata 1 - 78,01
20º Emma Broánda (Fin) Norris 1 - 78,85
21º Simon Prouve (Bel) Kamira Prova 1 - 80,86
22º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch 4 - 66,82
23º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 4 - 74,13
24º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Gunner 4 - 74,3
25º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Jacobien Dwerse Hagen 4 - 74,57
26º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lotus 4 - 75,1
27º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Isco de Amoranda 4 - 75,78
28º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M 4 - 75,96
29º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 4 - 76,18
30º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 5 - 77,68
31º Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Diamond Star 5 - 78,11
32º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Lugano Van' T Steen Putje 5 - 78,53
33º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Invictus 5 - 79,99
34º Isabel Robin (Fra) Chef Von Der Wiesharde 6 - 81,32
35º Diego Porres (Esp) Centro 5 6 - 84,19
36º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Usika 8 - 73,83
37º Braden James (Can) Gotcha 9 - 77,07
38º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 9 - 77,4
39º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Angelette 9 - 77,49
40º Arne van Heel (Hol) Donald* 9 - 79,54
41º Laerke Olesen (Din) Bombay 36 9 - 79,84
42º Isabel Robin (Fra) Evers 10 - 81,36
43º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo 10 - 82,52
44º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Easo J 12 - 74,8
45º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda (Esp) Sindbad D'auge 15 - 87,23
46º Bert Prouve (Bel) Jadida Prova 20 - 75,91
47º Simon Prouve (Bel) Gloria V/H Kapelhof 21 - 79,94
48º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio (Esp) Arzel Kerfontaine 25 - 80,24
49º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque R
  Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville R
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque R
  Dan Kremer (Isr) Renato du Jardin R
  Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque R
  Prueba Nº20 1,10 m 2 Fases (Small Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Mercedesse FFH 0/0 - 27,49
Julie Slade (Gbr) Billy Gogo 0/0 - 28,4
Dan Kremer (Isr) Messara PS 0/0 - 28,48
Agneta Carlén (Sue) La Belle De Rouet 0/0 - 29,58
Patricia Arradi (Esp) Karobica van het Eelshof 0/0 - 35,21
Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Hugo 0/0 - 36,19
Jacqueline Jenkins (Mex) Luzifer Z 0/0 - 36,67
Andrea Fernandez Bravo (Esp) Mina Van Ten Biezen 0/0 - 38,39
Patricia Arradi (Esp) Marquis des Dunes 1/0 - 37,54
10º María Fernández De Gamboa (Esp) Completina 0/4 - 29,92
11º Aridane Rivero Sosa (Esp) Mistral Yar 0/6 - 49,43
12º Jacobo Ariza Robles (Esp) Calvaro R 8/4 - 40,86
13º Carlota Gordon Camacho (Esp) Devotion E
  Prueba Nº21 1,20 m Caza (Small Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Perez De Nardiz (Esp) Pinocchio Deschardons 66,92
Ines Montesa (Esp) Rick Pironniere 68,3
Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Jag D?Glefin 69,93
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Rubis de Keos 72,39
Claudia Hernandez Fernandez (Esp) Jacquart 76,49
Jane Annett (Gbr) Cliasira BH 80,68
Alfonso Gredilla Bastos (Esp) Rasta D'auge 81,16
Jane Annett (Gbr) Iwalinde 81,87
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Crack Du Hazard 82,14
10º Juan Jose Guillen (Esp) Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 83,63
11º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Union Jack 85,68
12º Miguel Honrubia García (Esp) Cracky Doreal 87
13º María Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Vida Del Maset 89,61
14º Julie Slade (Gbr) Nicholas 55 89,86
15º Naomi Lucock (Nor) Zurbulent 96
16º Floortje Deckers (Irl) El Quando 110,7
17º Maria Alvarez De Toledo (Esp) Call Of Duty 2 113,05
18º María Fernández De Gamboa (Esp) Valeur* 114,8
19º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Corrandos S 118,15
20º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Victoria D'Hauteville 131,35
21º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Vegas De Madaillan E
  Alex Dircie Du Chini (Arg) Milonga De Sauco E
  Prueba Nº22 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (Small Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Alpha De Mezy 0/0 - 35,93
Marta Gras Lorente (Esp) Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0/0 - 38,98
Ron Malchin (Isr) Happiness 0/0 - 39,1
Silke Janssens (Bel) Histoire Du Soleil 0/0 - 39,83
Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Tudor 0/0 - 40,59
Agneta Carlén (Sue) Grytienne 0/0 - 40,97
Carlota Miret Durán (Esp) Beach Boy Ouistreham 0/0 - 46,86
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Crass Clausi 0/0 - 46,97
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Babar De La Roque 0/4 - 39,95
10º Adriana De Icaza (Esp) Cashmire 0/8 - 45,22
11º Colombe Clair (Esp) Bugatti Du Soleil 0/8 - 48,69
12º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Baika De l'Abbaye 0/R
13º Susana Ridruejo Timbal (Esp) Corleone 1 - 80,53
14º Isabel Hernandez (Esp) Billy Reel 4 - 65,26
15º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cornetta 4 - 67,17
16º Colombe Clair (Esp) Chirac 4 - 68,8
17º Emma Broánda (Fin) Vivance 4 - 72,32
18º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal (Esp) Carlando for President 4 - 73,25
19º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Atoma 4 - 77,45
20º Juan Jose Guillen (Esp) Choise 2 5 - 78,74
21º Alvaro Aragon (Esp) Just Call Me Millfield Aristoc 8 - 68,71
22º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Byers Mouche 8 - 75,55
23º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Cincin Z 9 - 78,89
24º Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold* 10 - 85,79
25º María Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Falyette P 12 - 65,29
26º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Jarnakita 12 - 72,65
27º Silke Janssens (Bel) Cairo Vh Ganzenhof Z 13 - 81,52
28º Naomi Lucock (Nor) Tilghman EL
  Agneta Carlén (Sue) Kantunaro E
  Prueba Nº23 1,40 m A2 (Small Tour D) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Fee Van Het Cauterhof 0 - 65,96
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Emmylou 0 - 67,18
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) C Star 2 0 - 71,83
Andrew Saether (Gbr) Master Ruben Nr 0 - 72,55
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Kodac 0 - 73,4
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Gantira 0 - 81,31
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Viahipi D'auzay 0 - 83,19
Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Dario 4 - 72,67
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cermont 4 - 73,73
10º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Brooklin 4 - 75,95
11º Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Iron Man 111 4 - 79,12
12º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Child Of Mayhem (EX-Diva) 12 - 79,88
13º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Haythzam 24 - 101,43
14º Felipe Perez De Nardiz (Esp) Voyou Du Tulipier 25 - 91,33
15º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Corthego R
  Prueba Nº24 1,30 m 2 Fases (Big Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Broánda (Fin) Juniper Romeo 0 - 0
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Wind Darco 1 - 4
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda (Esp) Vision D'Elle 5 - 1
  Prueba Nº25 1,35 m A2 (Big Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laerke Olesen (Din) Zarina Vii 0 - 67,66
Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Anatol Menjoulet 0 - 70,32
Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Une De Vesquerie 0 - 70,72
Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 0 - 72,54
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Quids In 0 - 78,37
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Cacharel 0 - 78,57
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Chantre 4 - 66,68
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Carnac Desperrets 4 - 72,2
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mixcoac Ls La Silla 4 - 75,48
10º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Dito 7 - 90,71
11º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas (Esp) Guine S 8 - 68,66
12º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Berlinda Z 8 - 72,57
13º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Cornydor 11 - 88,4
14º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Honest 12 - 71,57
15º Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 15 - 87,96
  Prueba Nº26 PGP 1,40 m (Big Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 0/0 - 37,86
Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Diamond Star 0/0 - 38,31
Thibeau Spits (Bel) Juragold Bormes 0/0 - 38,97
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Conchento PS 0/0 - 40,02
Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 0/0 - 40,33
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Chatondo 0/0 - 43,15
Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 0/4 - 37,07
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 0/4 - 38,68
Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 0/4 - 41,02
10º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Bapira 0/4 - 44,69
11º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 0/8 - 39,87
12º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Un Lord Du Rozel 4 - 66,89
13º Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Burja 4 - 67,89
14º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 4 - 68,15
15º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Julysse 4 - 68,71
16º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Easo J 4 - 68,95
17º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Tenor D'elle 4 - 69,19
18º Simon Prouve (Bel) Lord Prova 4 - 69,66
19º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda (Esp) Sindbad D¥Auge 4 - 69,69
20º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 4 - 71,51
21º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Mhs Gabhran 4 - 72,01
22º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 8 - 67,39
23º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 8 - 67,74
24º Emily Mason (Gbr) My Lady O L 8 - 68,78
25º Simon Prouve (Bel) Gloria V/H Kapelhof 8 - 69,64
26º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Chacristo 8 - 70,4
27º Michael Pender (Irl) Diamino Blue 8 - 73,21
28º Laerke Olesen (Din) Bombay 36 8 - 73,55
29º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 8 - 73,59
30º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Alvin Du Reverdy 12 - 71,73
31º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Lugano Van' T Steen Putje 12 - 71,87
32º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Bad Boy De La Roque 12 - 73,04
33º Arne van Heel (Hol) Clarinette 15 - 82,43
34º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Dowth Hall 16 - 88,73
35º Arne van Heel (Hol) Perfect Blue Z R
  Diego Porres (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof R
  Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville R
38º Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Mellifluous E
  Prueba Nº27 1,10 m A2 + Desempate (Small Tour A) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julie Slade (Gbr) Billy Gogo 0/0 - 38,38
Naomi Lucock (Nor) Zurbulent 0/0 - 39,32
Dan Kremer (Isr) Messara PS 0/0 - 42,5
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Crack Du Hazard 0/0 - 44,02
Patricia Arradi (Esp) Karobica van het Eelshof 1 - 82,64
Jacobo Ariza Robles (Esp) Calvaro R 2 - 86,18
Patricia Arradi (Esp) Marquis des Dunes 2 - 88,41
Carlota Gordon Camacho (Esp) Devotion 6 - 86,51
Agneta Carlén (Sue) La Belle De Rouet 6 - 88,34
10º María Fernández De Gamboa (Esp) Completina 8 - 64,24
11º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Mercedesse FFH 8 - 94,97
12º Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Hugo R
13º Sanne Van Hooff (Hol) Fanatiker E
  Aridane Rivero Sosa (Esp) Mistral Yar E
  Jacqueline Jenkins (Mex) Luzifer Z E
  Prueba Nº28 1,20 m 2 Fases (Small Tour B) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Jag D?Glefin 0/0 - 33,9
Andrew Saether (Gbr) Baika De l'Abbaye 0/0 - 35,13
Julie Slade (Gbr) Nicholas 55 0/0 - 36,05
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Take Off Du Hennerd 0/0 - 36,26
Miguel Honrubia García (Esp) Cracky Doreal 0/0 - 36,35
Juan Jose Guillen (Esp) Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 0/0 - 37,92
Jane Annett (Gbr) Cliasira BH 0/0 - 39
María Fernández De Gamboa (Esp) Valeur* 0/0 - 40,51
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Union Jack 0/0 - 44
10º Floortje Deckers (Irl) El Quando 0/0 - 46,35
11º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Cincin Z 0/0 - 49,47
12º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos (Esp) Rasta D'auge 4/0 - 44,85
13º Maria Alvarez De Toledo (Esp) Call Of Duty 2 0/9 - 51,1
14º Andrea Fernandez Bravo (Esp) Mina Van Ten Biezen 4/8 - 47,73
15º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Victoria D'Hauteville 4/9 - 52,4
16º Claudia Hernandez Fernandez (Esp) Jacquart 12/8 - 41,26
17º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Vegas De Madaillan E
  Alex Dircie Du Chini (Arg) Milonga De Sauco E
  Prueba Nº29 1,30 m A2 (Small Tour C) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Vida Del Maset 0 - 64,48
Carlota Miret Durán (Esp) Beach Boy Ouistreham 1 - 82,55
Colombe Clair (Esp) Bugatti Du Soleil 2 - 86,51
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cornetta 4 - 60,27
Isabel Hernandez (Esp) Billy Reel 4 - 64,13
Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Haythzam 4 - 65,26
Ron Malchin (Isr) Happiness 4 - 69,05
Agneta Carlén (Sue) Grytienne 4 - 69,44
Adriana De Icaza (Esp) Cashmire 4 - 70,11
10º Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Iron Man 111 4 - 72,56
11º Colombe Clair (Esp) Chirac 4 - 78,27
12º Naomi Lucock (Nor) Tilghman 4 - 78,58
13º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Crass Clausi 5 - 81,2
14º Marta Gras Lorente (Esp) Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 5 - 81,92
15º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Corthego 5 - 82,84
16º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Atoma 6 - 83,1
17º Juan Jose Guillen (Esp) Choise 2 6 - 85,42
18º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Jarnakita 9 - 80,01
19º Emma Broánda (Fin) Vivance 10 - 83,25
20º Susana Ridruejo Timbal (Esp) Corleone 10 - 83,99
21º Ines Montesa (Esp) Rick Pironniere 12 - 76,87
22º María Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Falyette P 15 - 87,86
23º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal (Esp) Carlando for President 16 - 71,37
24º Agneta Carlén (Sue) Kantunaro R
25º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Rubis de Keos E
  Silke Janssens (Bel) Cairo Vh Ganzenhof Z E
  Alvaro Aragon (Esp) Just Call Me Millfield Aristoc E
  Prueba Nº30 GP 1,40 m (Small Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cermont 0/0 - 36,54
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Emmylou 0/0 - 38,18
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) C Star 2 0/0 - 38,82
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Viahipi D'auzay 0/0 - 42,69
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Gantira 0/8 - 38,55
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Child Of Mayhem (EX-Diva) 4 - 73,49
Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Brasilia 4 - 75,29
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Brooklin 4 - 76,46
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Kodac 4 - 77,75
10º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Dario 8 - 75,31
11º Felipe Perez De Nardiz (Esp) Voyou Du Tulipier 10 - 83,27
12º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Byers Mouche 19 - 89,38
13º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Master Ruben Nr R
14º Carlota Miret Durán (Esp) Ubine Jambo M E
  Prueba Nº31 1,30 m Caza (Big Tour A) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Mellifluous 59,19
Thibeau Spits (Bel) Juragold Bormes 59,39
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Wind Darco 59,81
Emma Broánda (Fin) Juniper Romeo 62,08
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Berlinda Z 76,04
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda (Esp) Vision D'Elle 81,02
Arne van Heel (Hol) Perfect Blue Z 81,29
Alberto Harari (Mkd) Liberty R
  Prueba Nº32 1,40 m 2 Fases (Big Tour B) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Loreen Van De Landhoek 0/0 - 25,21
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Bapira 0/0 - 27,82
Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Une De Vesquerie 0/0 - 28,7
Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 0/0 - 30,27
Simon Prouve (Bel) Lord Prova 0/0 - 30,3
Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 0/0 - 31,08
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Angelette 0/0 - 31,16
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Cacharel 0/0 - 34,8
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Mhs Gabhran 0/0 - 38,24
10º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch 1/1 - 49,22
11º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 0/4 - 26,45
12º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Conchento PS 0/4 - 28,76
13º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Dowth Hall 4/0 - 32,3
14º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Alvin Du Reverdy 0/4 - 33,31
15º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Chatondo 4/0 - 34,79
16º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 4/0 - 36,1
17º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Cornydor 4/0 - 37,54
18º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Julysse 4/0 - 38,43
19º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 5/0 - 35,15
20º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Adulis De Kreisker 5/0 - 42,5
21º Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Anatol Menjoulet 0/8 - 34,59
22º Isabel Robin (Fra) Evers 4/4 - 35,26
23º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 8/0 - 36,24
24º Alberto Harari (Mkd) Giro De La Luna 8/4 - 32,27
25º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Georg Vd Windeweg 4/8 - 37,94
26º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Chacristo 15/1 - 49,5
27º Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Burja R
  Diego Porres (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof R
  Emily Mason (Gbr) My Lady O L R
  Prueba Nº32 Gran Premio 1,50 m (Big Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis 0/0 - 45,93
Patrik Spits (Bel) Classic Touch Dh 0/0 - 48,98
Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 1/0 - 62,31
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Hope Street 0/4 - 44,17
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 0/4 - 48,58
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M 0/4 - 48,86
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Don Diego De Plata 0/4 - 55,4
Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Usika 4/4 - 44,17
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 0/8 - 44,83
10º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 0/8 - 50,51
11º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Bellissimo Z 4 - 71,29
12º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 4 - 72,91
13º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Ut De Menjo 4 - 74,92
14º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Cannavaro 4 - 75,04
15º Simon Prouve (Bel) Kamira Prova 5 - 76,4
16º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda (Esp) Sindbad D'auge 5 - 79,27
17º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Jacobien Dwerse Hagen 7 - 84,26
18º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Easy Boy* 8 - 71,61
19º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Raia D'helby 8 - 72,74
20º Emma Broánda (Fin) Norris 8 - 72,96
21º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Invictus 8 - 73,82
22º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 8 - 75,36
23º Arne van Heel (Hol) Donald* 8 - 75,96
24º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio (Esp) Arzel Kerfontaine 10 - 82,36
25º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 12 - 74,57
26º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof 12 - 75,17
27º Diego Porres (Esp) Centro 5 15 - 86,44
28º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Isco de Amoranda 16 - 74,59
29º Bert Prouve (Bel) Jadida Prova 16 - 75,46
30º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 16 - 88,06
31º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque 20 - 75,8
32º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Chabadu R
  Primitivo Nieves Zorilla (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach R
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lotus R
  Isabel Robin (Fra) Chef Von Der Wiesharde R
  Patrik Spits (Bel) Virocondo Z R
  Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck R
38º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Glengarra Wood E