Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/03/2019
CSIYH*/3* Vilamoura Atlantic Tour (V), Vilamoura (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,10 m A2 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Skylandria Z 0 - 62,77
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Obelia VD Bisschop 0 - 63,44
Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Etincelle Riverland 0 - 66,19
Henrique Drumond (Por) Just Blue 0 - 67,48
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Chico II 0 - 68,79
Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Jakarta LSH 0 - 69,3
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Barcarolle BD Z 0 - 69,94
Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Java 0 - 70,94
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Carisma II 0 - 73,37
10º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Eastwood De Hus 0 - 74,13
11º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Jelly-Bean 0 - 74,63
12º Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) King Kong 0 - 76,78
13º Laura Mantel (Gbr) SFS Annika 0 - 77,26
14º Tiago Cavaco (Por) Jasmim Do Belmonte 0 - 79,29
15º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Thuur Z 0 - 79,64
16º Luis Felipe Costa (Por) Jackson 0 - 81,48
17º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) TLB Kannibaloulou 1 - 87,7
18º Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Jayley 4 - 63,66
19º Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) Conzerto I 4 - 69,54
20º Alberto Alonso Buzo (Esp) Expresso Minotiere 4 - 78,47
21º Akira Hayata (Jpn) Jarley 4 - 80,52
22º Bernardo Moura (Por) Jupiter ? S 5 - 89,36
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0 - 59,46
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Innuendo 0 - 63,08
Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Nilia VD Bisschop 0 - 63,2
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0 - 63,27
Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Cap Falco 0 - 67,43
Tiago Cavaco (Por) Demi Tour 0 - 71,82
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Dinozo Un Prince 0 - 72,76
Mennell Watson (Gbr) Extreem Forest 0 - 72,77
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Kannabalou 0 - 73,13
10º Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) Darido B 0 - 73,54
11º Henrique Drumond (Por) Imposant Van De Renger 0 - 73,79
12º Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Sweet Sandy 0 - 74,53
13º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unbreakable Z 0 - 74,64
14º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Itwisth 0 - 74,95
15º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Django Des Galants 0 - 75,03
16º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Dalakann De Bremoy 0 - 76,32
17º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Power Of Love 7 0 - 77,01
18º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cevin's Heartbreaker 0 - 77,21
19º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Campodello 0 - 77,57
20º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Lord Mydas 0 - 79,01
21º Henrique Drumond (Por) Umberto Van Overis Z 0 - 79,43
22º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Final Feliz 0 - 80,05
23º Henrique Drumond (Por) Dialoubet Du Loir 0 - 80,93
24º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Iniesta P 0 - 84,91
25º Laura Mantel (Gbr) MHS Alabama 4 - 64,93
26º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Monks Diarados Boy 4 - 76,3
27º Millie Allen (Gbr) Diabal 4 - 80,64
28º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Claretina 4 - 82,99
29º Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Nunu VD Zwartbleshoeve 8 - 70,6
30º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) SFS Damascus 8 - 102,23
31º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Ibiza-S 12 - 84,39
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Muna Vd Bisschop 0 - 59,72
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Maverick 0 - 60,94
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 0 - 63,28
Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Ceres Van Het Moeshof 0 - 74,45
André Americo De Miranda (Bra) Spottify 0 - 75,61
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Cayenne 244 0 - 76,43
Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Vancover Se 0 - 76,85
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Mylord Mw 0 - 77,52
Morgan Bordat (Fra) Clivland Manathis 0 - 77,58
10º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Huepens Conquestador 0 - 80,21
11º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chakira Semilly 0 - 82,09
12º Graham Babes (Gbr) Ma Fleur Js 4 - 59,79
13º Tiago Cavaco (Por) Historia Do Belmonte 4 - 71,45
14º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Howdi 4 - 73,49
15º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Milton 4 - 73,82
16º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Helios 4 - 78,64
17º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cocaine De Riverland 4 - 79,3
18º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Hopeful Hallelujah 4 - 81,08
19º Marc Bettinger (Ale) La Vin' O 8 - 75,14
20º Evie Buller (Aus) Mack Van De Rispen 8 - 78,32
21º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Caretoo R
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Obelia VD Bisschop 0/0 - 28,55
Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Jayley 0/0 - 29,62
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Skylandria Z 0/0 - 29,86
Henrique Drumond (Por) Just Blue 0/0 - 31,1
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Barcarolle BD Z 0/0 - 32,22
Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Java 0/0 - 32,27
Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Jakarta LSH 0/0 - 32,35
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Chico II 0/0 - 33,72
Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) King Kong 0/0 - 34,45
10º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Eastwood De Hus 0/0 - 34,51
11º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Carisma II 0/0 - 35,8
12º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Jelly-Bean 0/0 - 36,99
13º Laura Mantel (Gbr) SFS Annika 0/0 - 37,7
14º Duarte Seabra (Por) Joia 0/4 - 29,95
15º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Etincelle Riverland 0/4 - 32,68
16º Luis Felipe Costa (Por) Jackson 0/4 - 35,54
17º Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) Conzerto I 4/0 - 35,67
18º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) TLB Kannibaloulou 0/4 - 36,79
19º Duarte Seabra (Por) Esperanza Star 1/4 - 31,81
20º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Thuur Z 0/8 - 32,67
21º Tiago Cavaco (Por) Jasmim Do Belmonte 9/0 - 34,7
22º Bernardo Moura (Por) Jupiter ? S 0/12 - 38,98
23º Alberto Alonso Buzo (Esp) Expresso Minotiere 0/16 - 35,22
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Dalakann De Bremoy 0/0 - 40,39
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0/0 - 41,38
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Claretina 0/0 - 41,92
Laura Mantel (Gbr) MHS Alabama 0/0 - 42,21
Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Cap Falco 0/0 - 42,47
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Innuendo 0/0 - 43,37
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Monks Diarados Boy 0/0 - 43,89
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Campodello 0/0 - 44,37
Mennell Watson (Gbr) Extreem Forest 0/0 - 45,5
10º Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Sweet Sandy 0/0 - 46,94
11º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Kannabalou 0/0 - 48,67
12º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unbreakable Z 0/0 - 49,71
13º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Lord Mydas 0/0 - 50,88
14º Duarte Seabra (Por) Indarco De Sao Miguel Z 0/0 - 57,21
15º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Itwisth 0/4 - 49,78
16º Henrique Drumond (Por) Umberto Van Overis Z 1 - 87,24
17º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ibiza-S 2 - 93,6
18º Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) Darido B 4 - 75,84
19º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 4 - 78,47
20º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Nilia VD Bisschop 4 - 79,08
21º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cevin's Heartbreaker 4 - 80,45
22º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Django Des Galants 4 - 80,63
23º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) SFS Damascus 4 - 81,13
24º Tiago Cavaco (Por) Demi Tour 8 - 74,64
25º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Final Feliz 8 - 78,44
26º Duarte Seabra (Por) Dyneine De Lilau 8 - 78,57
27º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Power Of Love 7 8 - 80,85
28º Millie Allen (Gbr) Diabal 8 - 80,98
29º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Dinozo Un Prince 12 - 99,23
30º Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Nunu VD Zwartbleshoeve 16 - 75,44
31º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Iniesta P 23 - 110,64
32º Henrique Drumond (Por) Dialoubet Du Loir R
  Henrique Drumond (Por) Imposant Van De Renger R
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Graham Babes (Gbr) Ma Fleur Js 0/0 - 34,84
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Muna Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 36,57
André Americo De Miranda (Bra) Spottify 0/0 - 37,18
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Maverick 0/0 - 37,47
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 0/0 - 38,64
Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Ceres Van Het Moeshof 0/0 - 42,24
Tiago Cavaco (Por) Historia Do Belmonte 0/4 - 39,34
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Milton 0/4 - 48,02
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Caretoo 0/8 - 39,78
10º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Clivland Manathis 0/8 - 47,42
11º Marc Bettinger (Ale) La Vin' O 4 - 79,53
12º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Vancover Se 4 - 81,02
13º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Huepens Conquestador 4 - 81,14
14º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Howdi 4 - 83,58
15º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cocaine De Riverland 4 - 84,35
16º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Helios 8 - 79,06
17º Evie Buller (Aus) Mack Van De Rispen 8 - 80,23
18º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Mylord Mw 8 - 81,6
19º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chakira Semilly 12 - 83,76
20º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Cayenne 244 21 - 105,4
21º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Hopeful Hallelujah R
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,10 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Jayley 0 - 63,53
Henrique Drumond (Por) Just Blue 0 - 65,46
Daniel Moseley (Gbr) TLB Kannibaloulou 0 - 68,63
Tiago Cavaco (Por) Jasmim Do Belmonte 0 - 71,82
Duarte Seabra (Por) Esperanza Star 0 - 78,72
Luis Felipe Costa (Por) Jackson 1 - 83,12
Duarte Seabra (Por) Joia 4 - 68,08
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Barcarolle BD Z 4 - 69,18
Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) Conzerto I 4 - 75,93
10º Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) King Kong 4 - 77,17
11º Bernardo Moura (Por) Jupiter ? S 5 - 84,02
12º Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Jakarta LSH 8 - 74,47
13º Laura Mantel (Gbr) SFS Annika 8 - 75,62
14º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Etincelle Riverland 8 - 76,87
15º Alberto Alonso Buzo (Esp) Expresso Minotiere 9 - 102,46
16º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Thuur Z 11 - 92,63
17º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Eastwood De Hus 16 - 97,76
18º Akira Hayata (Jpn) Jarley E
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Claretina 0/0 - 32,54
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Innuendo 0/0 - 38,33
Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) Darido B 0/0 - 39,23
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Django Des Galants 0/0 - 39,34
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0/0 - 39,9
Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Power Of Love 7 0/0 - 41
Henrique Drumond (Por) Umberto Van Overis Z 0/0 - 41,05
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unbreakable Z 0/0 - 41,64
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Monks Diarados Boy 0/4 - 33,65
10º Laura Mantel (Gbr) MHS Alabama 0/4 - 36,41
11º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Grosso 0/4 - 36,71
12º Duarte Seabra (Por) Indarco De Sao Miguel Z 4/0 - 38,64
13º Henrique Drumond (Por) Dialoubet Du Loir 4/0 - 40,64
14º Duarte Seabra (Por) Dyneine De Lilau 0/8 - 36,74
15º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Nilia VD Bisschop 0/8 - 36,88
16º Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Nunu VD Zwartbleshoeve 4/4 - 37,41
17º Henrique Drumond (Por) Imposant Van De Renger 4/4 - 41,92
18º Tiago Cavaco (Por) Demi Tour 4/4 - 42,49
19º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Extreem Forest 11/0 - 45,33
20º Millie Allen (Gbr) Diabal 4/8 - 47,43
21º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Iniesta P 0/12 - 60,85
22º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Kannabalou 4/11 - 58,83
23º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) SFS Damascus 4/15 - 74,56
24º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Final Feliz R
25º Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Sweet Sandy E
  Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Casadello Boy E
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Muna Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 31,72
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Maverick 0/0 - 32,68
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Huepens Conquestador 0/0 - 35,73
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Mylord Mw 0/0 - 37,7
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chakira Semilly 1/0 - 47,05
Graham Babes (Gbr) Ma Fleur Js 0/4 - 30,4
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Milton 0/4 - 33,29
Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Hopeful Hallelujah 0/4 - 38,63
Evie Buller (Aus) Mack Van De Rispen 4/0 - 41,03
10º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Cayenne 244 0/4 - 43,18
11º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Howdi 0/8 - 36,06
12º Tiago Cavaco (Por) Historia Do Belmonte 4/4 - 36,24
13º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Helios 8/4 - 45,41
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Balrika 0 - 55,4
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Fumonia R 10 0 - 58,23
Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Finnisk Beowulf 0 - 58,53
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Contatour Jp 0 - 59,53
Seamus Hughes Kennedy (Irl) Cuffesgrange Cavadora 0 - 59,73
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Frost 0 - 59,83
Duarte Seabra (Por) Show Me The Sky 0 - 59,87
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 0 - 61,03
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 0 - 61,33
10º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Holly Blue 0 - 61,63
11º Henrique Drumond (Por) Hannan Wets 0 - 61,68
12º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Cupido Ii 0 - 62,43
13º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Cagnotte 0 - 62,83
14º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Dubai Dreams 0 - 63,48
15º Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) Aachen Mouche 0 - 63,53
16º Antonio Honrubia (Esp) Centendro 0 - 63,6
17º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Hummeltje V 0 - 64,34
18º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Frangelico 0 - 66,98
19º Rafael Dinis Rocha (Por) Cougar 0 - 67,33
20º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Bobby Brown 40 0 - 68,77
21º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Calista Vii 0 - 69,08
22º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Queens Dancer 0 - 69,23
23º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Arcowi De Lessac 0 - 71,28
24º Joao Chuva (Por) Casquido 4 0 - 71,38
25º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Garthago 4 - 60,18
26º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Boreal De Brion 4 - 63,53
27º Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Hurant 4 - 64,98
28º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Hoegie van T Bergske 4 - 65,22
29º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Fiona 4 - 65,24
30º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Havana Lv 4 - 66,13
31º Antonio Honrubia (Esp) Chance 4 - 67,87
32º Kieran Masters (Gbr) Dutch Design 4 - 71,93
33º Louis Frost (Gbr) Quantum Trost 8 - 60,23
34º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Calypso De L Herse 8 - 64,08
35º Seamus Hughes Kennedy (Irl) Saarow 8 - 64,51
36º Robert Smith (Gbr) Banzai D'La Rousserie 8 - 68,08
37º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Zarina 8 - 68,92
38º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Stracciatella Z 8 - 68,93
39º Luis Felipe Costa (Por) Ciske 8 - 70,3
40º João Pedro Barros (Por) Upsillon De Bemont 12 - 70,52
41º Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Clancy Wiggum R
42º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Huracán E
  Clement Bertho (Fra) Ti Pol Du Plessis E
  Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Midnight Express E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Constanze 57 0 - 61,32
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Dalvaro-W 0 - 64,85
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Fan 0 - 65,79
Morgan Bordat (Fra) Auckland de l'Enclos 0 - 66,36
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Deauville 0 - 67,26
Jocasta Symons (Gbr) Duffy II 0 - 67,52
Lauren Breyton (Fra) Farouk De La Pomme 0 - 68,45
Evie Buller (Aus) Vanda Platinum 0 - 68,92
Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Andante 74 0 - 69,12
10º Abbie Summers (Gbr) Quantas 0 - 69,29
11º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Galak D'Ellipse 0 - 70,03
12º Clement Bertho (Fra) Billabong Du Roumois 0 - 72,45
13º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 0 - 72,94
14º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 0 - 72,96
15º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Famous 0 - 73,19
16º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Atomix Hille 0 - 74,35
17º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Vanhouten De Vains 0 - 74,96
18º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Connelly 2 0 - 75,85
19º Ria Ward (Gbr) Loughlans Bridge 0 - 76,38
20º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Cougar Z G&C 0 - 76,75
21º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Fly Motion 0 - 77,04
22º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) El Tintoreta T 0 - 77,14
23º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Eternity 0 - 77,32
24º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unicorns Rubberball 0 - 77,52
25º Federico Zuazo (Bol) Chakira Blue Z 0 - 78,67
26º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Qira 0 - 79,44
27º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Plaisir De Reville 0 - 81,29
28º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Galote 0 - 82,6
29º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Casanova 1 - 84,63
30º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 1 - 85,34
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Newton Pacific 1 - 85,34
32º William Fletcher (Gbr) Persimmon 1 - 85,44
33º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S 1 - 86,46
34º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Carrasco 2 - 88,2
35º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Tresor Derick 2 - 89,16
36º Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Charme de Atie Z 4 - 60,05
37º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Flavie Van De Helle 4 - 63,24
38º Jocasta Symons (Gbr) Quidde Du Buisson Z 4 - 68,88
39º Joao Charlesworth (Por) The Processor 4 - 69,1
40º Duarte Seabra (Por) Alothain De Blondel 4 - 69,54
41º Sofia Westborg (Sue) Delicalato V/H Marienshof 4 - 70,84
42º Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Enrique 4 - 70,88
43º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 4 - 72,94
44º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Apache De Liam 4 - 73,25
45º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Spakatto 4 - 73,44
46º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Coral Nz 4 - 74,26
47º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Quantas 15 4 - 77,09
48º Mariana Campos Nunes (Por) Quontender 4 - 78,03
49º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Chopin Chavannais 4 - 79,96
50º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Cassius VD Bunte Z 4 - 80,97
51º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Ultimate Dream Z 4 - 82,26
52º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Chippo Z 6 - 91,47
53º Lino Neves Sanroque (Por) Forestelle Des Cinq Chene 8 - 65,87
54º Graham Babes (Gbr) Farao M 8 - 77,81
55º Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Dino 8 - 80,48
56º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Casimir 162 9 - 86,69
57º Diana Vasconcellos (Por) Come On Joerg 9 - 87,89
58º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Lankas 11 - 93,03
59º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Cascari HR 15 - 92,34
60º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) L'espoir D'opaline Vd Caatshoe 31 - 111,42
61º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Vosco Hoy R
  Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner R
  Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Escudee R
  Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Andriano Z R
65º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Dante E
  William Fletcher (Gbr) Drewmain Cedric E
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 0 - 64,99
Robert Smith (Gbr) Ilton 0 - 66,9
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 0 - 68,03
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Vitot Du Chateau 0 - 68,49
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 0 - 68,79
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Eyecatcher Of Two Notes Z 0 - 72,86
Morgan Bordat (Fra) Star De La Beviere 0 - 73,36
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Cornet's ? Storm 0 - 73,64
Sofia Westborg (Sue) Sunny Van De Hunters 0 - 73,84
10º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Beyonce 0 - 75,87
11º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Illustre d'Emma 0 - 76,59
12º Faye Schoch (Sui) Quincy W 0 - 77,49
13º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Biloba Des Chaines 0 - 79,19
14º Joao Chuva (Por) Hhs Washington 0 - 82,41
15º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ganturana 0 - 82,55
16º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Je Suis D' Et Castanoo 0 - 83,77
17º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Tio De L'huyne 4 - 66,84
18º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 4 - 66,94
19º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Jack Van 'T Kattenheye 4 - 67,64
20º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Vichy Du Puits 4 - 71,71
21º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Type Top Du Monteil 4 - 72,16
22º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Uma 4 - 73,2
23º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Mhs Sanfrancisco 4 - 73,93
24º Seamus Hughes Kennedy (Irl) Louidor 4 - 74,53
25º Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Hinde Van De Moldervelden 4 - 74,64
26º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Axelle M Z 4 - 74,7
27º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Prestigio Ls La Silla 4 - 76,09
28º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Donner 4 - 77,63
29º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Quincy 194 4 - 78,82
30º Ana Elias Da Costa Santana Fernandes (Por) Chadston 4 - 78,96
31º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest 4 - 80,4
32º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Casalini 4 - 80,96
33º William Fletcher (Gbr) Sam W 4 - 81,78
34º Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Temple Rebus 4 - 82,52
35º Henrique Drumond (Por) Goya Equigenne 4 - 82,76
36º André Americo De Miranda (Bra) Glostro 4 - 83,96
37º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Arkuga 5 - 84,58
38º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Caletto 5 - 87,73
39º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 8 - 68,48
40º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Casparow 8 - 78,08
41º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Alentejo 8 - 78,32
42º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cadiz 8 - 82,82
43º Helena Irmand Nielsen (Din) Fortuna 416 8 - 82,91
44º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Vamos Du Grand Chemin 8 - 83,21
45º Graham Babes (Gbr) Boucheron 12 - 73,48
46º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 12 - 79,77
47º Sofia Westborg (Sue) Nougatine Z 12 - 81,64
48º Evie Buller (Aus) Cilija 13 - 87,69
49º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Kardentox Van Het Gevahof 14 - 90,22
50º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Great Dreams 15 - 92,89
51º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Glory B V 17 - 103,49
52º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Easter Boy R
  Rafael Dinis Rocha (Por) Tessa Boreal R
  Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Upercut Kervec R
  Graham Babes (Gbr) Glencoe R
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Felton 0 - 56,18
Duarte Seabra (Por) Gaja Da Quinta Do Mouro 0 - 57,78
Francisco Mendonça Peixe (Por) Zaffrao Nazar 0 - 58,63
Arabella Prior (Gbr) Friso 0 - 58,68
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Leocaballo R 0 - 60,43
Madalena Eloy (Por) Voody De Vernay 0 - 63,38
Will Lewis (Gbr) Hot Blue 0 - 64,68
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Elis De Revel 0 - 65,02
Abbie Summers (Gbr) Acajous IL Faut 0 - 69,1
10º Rebecca Moseley (Gbr) Dexter X 0 - 70,17
11º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Dante 0 - 70,39
12º Marta Alegria Couto (Por) Friend 0 - 71,72
13º Seamus Hughes Kennedy (Irl) Saarow 0 - 72,26
14º Peter Carcary (Aus) Lola Hh 0 - 72,33
15º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Belina De La Folie 0 - 73,14
16º Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Willie Wonka LVS Z 0 - 73,45
17º Peter Carcary (Aus) Hero 0 - 75,73
18º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quite Corland 0 - 75,92
19º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Daddy Cool Jth 0 - 76,53
20º Duarte Seabra (Por) Donnatella 0 - 76,87
21º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Clancy Wiggum 1 - 79,37
22º Mia Skrede (Nor) CSF Paddy MK 4 - 62,18
23º Alice Borglund (Sue) Clair II 4 - 62,42
24º Bernardo Nobre Palma (Por) Vritz 2 4 - 64,72
25º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Chasse Spleen Z 4 - 68,04
26º Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Hurant 4 - 68,22
27º Daniela Pereira Rodrigues (Por) Gamir Wetts 4 - 69,86
28º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Catch Me 4 - 70,72
29º Francisco Brandao (Por) Farmelo 4 - 71,62
30º Teppei Onishi (Jpn) Zamara Van ? T Venhof 4 - 76,28
31º Maria Do Rosário Libano Monteiro (Por) Chiantifex 4 - 76,38
32º Emma Mey Aksel (Tur) Kizmira 6 - 84,02
33º Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Carascada 6 - 84,16
34º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Huracán 6 - 86,32
35º Rui Pedro Nobre Palma (Por) Ginja Do Baldio 7 - 87,12
36º Madalena Eloy (Por) Jin Van De Maltahoeve 8 - 64,15
37º Mariana Henrique Santos (Por) Clyde Lvb Z 8 - 66,58
38º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Fit 8 - 67,03
39º Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) Vankuvar 8 - 73,03
40º Carlota Elias Da Costa Fernandes (Por) Bavo Z 8 - 76,17
41º Peter Gustafson (Sue) It'S A Lord 10 - 85,49
42º Alice Borglund (Sue) Benjamín 12 - 63,53
43º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Yalambi's Chiquita 12 - 70,09
44º Bernardo Moura (Por) Exceptionnelle 12 - 75,82
45º Luis Saldanha (Por) La Clinta 09 13 - 82,7
46º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Angot Hh Z 13 - 97,77
47º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) L'espoir D'opaline Vd Caatshoe 14 - 100,41
48º Alice Borglund (Sue) Season 17 - 81,52
49º Tsukasa Kamimura (Jpn) Tinka Bell 24 - 78,27
50º Grace Gressett (Usa) Don Karlos E
  Raquel Suñer Niño (Esp) Alcatraz B E
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m Dificultades Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Graham Babes (Gbr) Glencoe 65 - 47,33
Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Charme de Atie Z 65 - 47,48
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Cagnotte 65 - 49,28
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Frost 65 - 50,84
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 65 - 51,08
Duarte Seabra (Por) Show Me The Sky 65 - 51,68
Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Dino 65 - 52,28
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Contatour Jp 65 - 53,88
Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Fly Motion 65 - 54,42
10º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Clara Faut 65 - 55,23
11º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Casimir 162 65 - 56,23
12º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Fiona 65 - 56,63
13º Rafael Dinis Rocha (Por) Tessa Boreal 65 - 57,23
14º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 65 - 58,24
15º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unicorns Rubberball 65 - 58,88
16º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Linares Bg 65 - 62,38
17º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Volver De La Vigne 65 - 62,68
18º Rafael Dinis Rocha (Por) Cougar 62 - 58,35
19º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 59 - 50,83
20º Antonio Honrubia (Esp) Centendro 55 - 54,78
21º Antonio Honrubia (Esp) Chance 55 - 55,38
22º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Queens Dancer 53 - 63,03
23º Abbie Summers (Gbr) Quantas 48 - 70,54
24º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Coral Nz 25 - 49,22
25º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Calista Vii 25 - 50,93
26º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 25 - 52,78
27º Joao Charlesworth (Por) The Processor R
  Louis Frost (Gbr) Quantum Trost R
29º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Arcowi De Lessac E
  Prueba Nº15 1,40 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Deauville 0 - 59,96
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Andain Du Thalie 0 - 63,46
Duarte Seabra (Por) Alothain De Blondel 0 - 63,81
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0 - 64,81
Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 0 - 66,8
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Cassius VD Bunte Z 0 - 68,19
Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Eternity 0 - 70,03
Jocasta Symons (Gbr) Quidde Du Buisson Z 0 - 71,72
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Apache De Liam 0 - 71,93
10º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Stafford Esc 0 - 72,07
11º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Othello Z 0 - 73,01
12º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 0 - 73,98
13º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Lankas 0 - 75,94
14º William Fletcher (Gbr) Emmerton 0 - 79,97
15º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Fan 4 - 62,71
16º Evie Buller (Aus) Vanda Platinum 4 - 64,15
17º Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Horst van de Mispelaere 4 - 65,31
18º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Chadeur 4 - 67,59
19º Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Andante 74 4 - 67,91
20º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Cascari HR 4 - 68,96
21º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Lumbumbo 4 - 71,18
22º Lino Neves Sanroque (Por) Forestelle Des Cinq Chene 4 - 75,08
23º Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Delius F 4 - 75,46
24º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 4 - 75,56
25º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Casanova 4 - 75,86
26º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Galote 4 - 76,37
27º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 4 - 76,92
28º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Great Dreams 4 - 77,1
29º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Chopin Chavannais 4 - 77,19
30º Ria Ward (Gbr) Loughlans Bridge 4 - 77,69
31º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 4 - 78,2
32º Mariana Campos Nunes (Por) Quontender 4 - 78,28
33º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Connelly 2 4 - 78,58
34º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Constanze 57 8 - 60,4
35º Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Enrique 8 - 66,29
36º Helena Irmand Nielsen (Din) Fortuna 416 8 - 81,21
37º Sofia Westborg (Sue) Nougatine Z 9 - 87,43
38º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Cougar Z G&C 12 - 96,57
39º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Atomix Hille 13 - 84,97
40º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Vanhouten De Vains 13 - 87,41
41º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) El Tintoreta T 16 - 75,31
  Prueba Nº16 1,45 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Arkuga 0/0 - 36,72
Morgan Bordat (Fra) Uma 0/0 - 36,91
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Type Top Du Monteil 0/0 - 37,01
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 0/0 - 37,49
Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Beyonce 0/0 - 39,36
Hugo Carvalho (Por) Vichy Du Puits 0/0 - 39,42
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Quantas 15 0/0 - 41,17
Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Kbis Caicos 0/11 - 61,69
Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Hinde Van De Moldervelden 1 - 77,02
10º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quidam Bz 1 - 77,32
11º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Axelle M Z 1 - 77,78
12º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Kardentox Van Het Gevahof 1 - 78,39
13º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S 1 - 78,86
14º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Carrasco 2 - 82,87
15º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 4 - 70,15
16º Graham Babes (Gbr) Boucheron 4 - 70,93
17º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Qira 4 - 74,67
18º Joao Chuva (Por) Hhs Washington 4 - 74,9
19º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Novita Jovial Z 4 - 75,11
20º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Jack Van 'T Kattenheye 4 - 75,26
21º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Glory B V 4 - 75,84
22º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Cornet's ? Storm 4 - 76,01
23º André Americo De Miranda (Bra) Ermes Des Bergeries 4 - 76,26
  Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Eyecatcher Of Two Notes Z 4 - 76,26
25º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 5 - 77,05
26º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 5 - 77,44
27º William Fletcher (Gbr) Sam W 5 - 77,73
28º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ilton 5 - 77,76
29º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Ultimate Dream Z 8 - 75,27
30º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Donner 8 - 76,45
31º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Illustre d'Emma 8 - 76,75
32º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Mhs Sanfrancisco 8 - 76,77
33º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 9 - 77,31
34º Ana Elias Da Costa Santana Fernandes (Por) Chadston 9 - 77,46
35º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Je Suis D' Et Castanoo 9 - 79,11
36º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Vamos Du Grand Chemin 10 - 81,91
37º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Exception 12 - 75,81
38º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 13 - 78,1
39º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 13 - 78,75
40º Robert Smith (Gbr) Newton Pacific 14 - 81,65
41º Federico Zuazo (Bol) Chakira Blue Z 26 - 82,04
42º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star R
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Quincy W R
  Henrique Drumond (Por) Goya Equigenne R
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Casalini R
  Millie Allen (Gbr) Quinu De Pravia R
  William Fletcher (Gbr) Persimmon R
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Carlton Du Friou Imperio Egipcio R
  Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Chopard 19 R
50º Lauren Breyton (Fra) Farouk De La Pomme E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Felton 0/0 - 25,89
Mariana Henrique Santos (Por) Clyde Lvb Z 0/0 - 28,09
Maria Do Rosário Libano Monteiro (Por) Chiantifex 0/0 - 28,34
Arabella Prior (Gbr) Friso 0/0 - 28,65
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Fit 0/0 - 29,29
Madalena Eloy (Por) Voody De Vernay 0/0 - 29,39
Peter Gustafson (Sue) It'S A Lord 0/0 - 30,34
Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Yalambi's Chiquita 0/0 - 32
Peter Carcary (Aus) Hero 0/0 - 33,42
10º Maria Do Carmo Nobre Palma (Por) Andiamo 241 0/0 - 34,54
11º Francisco Mendonça Peixe (Por) Zaffrao Nazar 0/4 - 25,94
12º Madalena Eloy (Por) Jin Van De Maltahoeve 0/4 - 27,34
13º Alice Borglund (Sue) Benjamín 0/4 - 29,13
14º Teppei Onishi (Jpn) Zamara Van't Venhof 0/4 - 29,62
15º Abbie Summers (Gbr) Acajous IL Faut 4/0 - 31,04
16º Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Carascada 0/4 - 31,98
17º Peter Carcary (Aus) Lola Hh 0/4 - 33,59
18º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Elis De Revel 4/0 - 35,48
19º Francisco Brandao (Por) Farmelo 4/1 - 39,64
20º Emma Mey Aksel (Tur) Kizmira 5/1 - 38,03
21º Alice Borglund (Sue) Caspian 0/8 - 26,69
22º Afonso Salvador Bento (Por) Fraque 0/8 - 28,32
23º Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) Vankuvar 0/8 - 33,39
24º Marta Alegria Couto (Por) Friend 4/4 - 37,03
25º Carlota Elias Da Costa Fernandes (Por) Bavo Z 8/0 - 37,24
26º Alice Borglund (Sue) Season 0/8 - 51,71
27º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Chasse Spleen Z 5/4 - 28,71
28º Tsukasa Kamimura (Jpn) Tinka Bell 4/8 - 30,89
29º Daniela Pereira Rodrigues (Por) Gamir Wetts 8/8 - 29,68
30º Luis Saldanha (Por) La Clinta 09 12/13 - 40,32
31º Carolina Rolo Campos (Por) Con Leon E
  Afonso Salvador Bento (Por) Oros M E
  Prueba Nº18 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Quipper De La Roche 0/0 - 28,96
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Balrika 0/0 - 30,85
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Leocaballo R 0/0 - 31,8
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Belina De La Folie 0/0 - 32,55
Duarte Seabra (Por) Donnatella 0/0 - 33,44
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quite Corland 0/0 - 34,06
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Linares Bg 0/0 - 34,32
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Garthago 0/0 - 35,1
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Andriano Z 0/0 - 38,15
10º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Angot Hh Z 0/0 - 39,24
11º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Arcowi De Lessac 0/0 - 39,44
12º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Frangelico 0/0 - 40,73
13º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Clancy Wiggum 0/0 - 41,31
14º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Hoegie van T Bergske 0/4 - 32,86
15º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Boreal De Brion 0/4 - 33,16
16º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Havana Lv 0/4 - 34,07
17º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Cupido Ii 0/4 - 34,53
18º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Stracciatella Z 0/4 - 35,57
19º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Lankas 0/4 - 35,6
20º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Fumonia R 10 0/4 - 36,55
21º Robert Smith (Gbr) Banzai D'La Rousserie 0/4 - 38,57
22º William Fletcher (Gbr) Drewmain Cedric 0/4 - 39,54
23º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Holly Blue 0/8 - 37,77
24º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Zarina 0/8 - 59,38
25º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Dante 0/8 - 60,93
26º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Alentejo 0/R
27º Abbie Summers (Gbr) Quantas 0/E
28º Bernardo Nobre Palma (Por) Vritz 2 4
29º João Pedro Barros (Por) Upsillon De Bemont 4
30º Duarte Seabra (Por) Gaja Da Quinta Do Mouro 4
31º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Catch Me 4
32º Luis Felipe Costa (Por) Ciske 4
33º Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) Aachen Mouche 4
34º Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Hurant 4
35º Bernardo Moura (Por) Exceptionnelle 4
36º Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Willie Wonka LVS Z 4
37º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Daddy Cool Jth 4
38º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) G 5
39º Mia Skrede (Nor) CSF Paddy MK 8
40º Will Lewis (Gbr) Hot Blue 8
41º Joao Chuva (Por) Casquido 4 9
42º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Huracán 12
43º Rui Pedro Nobre Palma (Por) Ginja Do Baldio R
44º Henrique Drumond (Por) Hannan Wetts E
  Kieran Masters (Gbr) Dutch Design E
  Prueba Nº19 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Horst van de Mispelaere 0 - 57,47
Duarte Seabra (Por) Alothain De Blondel 0 - 57,54
Joao Charlesworth (Por) The Processor 0 - 59,68
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Contatour Jp 0 - 59,72
Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Enrique 0 - 61,18
Henrique Drumond (Por) Goya Equigenne 0 - 62,1
Millie Allen (Gbr) Quinu De Pravia 0 - 65,42
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unicorns Rubberball 0 - 65,66
Duarte Seabra (Por) Show Me The Sky 4 - 62,53
10º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Spakatto 4 - 62,58
11º Seamus Hughes Kennedy (Irl) Cuffesgrange Cavadora 4 - 62,86
12º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Coral Nz 4 - 65,21
13º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 4 - 65,46
14º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 4 - 66,06
15º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Dubai Dreams 4 - 66,12
16º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Chopard 19 4 - 66,54
17º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Plaisir De Reville 4 - 66,77
18º Seamus Hughes Kennedy (Irl) Saarow 4 - 66,95
19º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Hummeltje V 4 - 67,34
20º Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Dino 4 - 73,77
21º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Escudee 5 - 82,44
22º Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Finnisk Beowulf 8 - 63,1
23º Rafael Dinis Rocha (Por) Cougar 8 - 70,07
24º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Fly Motion 14 - 85,77
25º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Bobby Brown 40 E
  Prueba Nº20 PGP 1,40 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 0/0 - 35,63
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Andain Du Thalie 0/0 - 36,37
André Americo De Miranda (Bra) Glostro 0/0 - 36,85
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Novita Jovial Z 0/0 - 37,05
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Casparow 0/0 - 37,16
Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Temple Rebus 0/0 - 37,26
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Chippo Z 0/0 - 37,69
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Dalvaro-W 0/0 - 38,58
Frederic Busquet (Fra) Galak D'Ellipse 0/0 - 39,07
10º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Cascari HR 0/0 - 40,89
11º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Upercut Kervec 0/0 - 41,78
12º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 0/0 - 44,22
13º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Carlton Du Friou Imperio Egipcio 0/4 - 36,75
14º Jocasta Symons (Gbr) Duffy II 0/4 - 37,86
15º William Fletcher (Gbr) Emmerton 0/4 - 40,39
16º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Flavie Van De Helle 0/8 - 37,68
17º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 0/8 - 49,02
18º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 4 - 74,38
19º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 4 - 74,49
20º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Je Suis D' Et Castanoo 4 - 74,53
21º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Apache De Liam 4 - 74,57
22º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Prestigio Ls La Silla 4 - 76,17
23º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 4 - 77,4
24º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Stafford Esc 4 - 77,74
25º Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Delius F 4 - 78,31
26º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Chadeur 4 - 78,82
27º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Eternity 5 - 79,06
28º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Ultimate Dream Z 5 - 79,46
29º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Cassius VD Bunte Z 5 - 80,75
30º Robert Smith (Gbr) Newton Pacific 5 - 81,32
31º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Tresor Derick 7 - 87,04
32º Seamus Hughes Kennedy (Irl) Louidor 8 - 71,68
33º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Famous 8 - 73,64
34º Clement Bertho (Fra) Billabong Du Roumois 8 - 75,82
35º Jocasta Symons (Gbr) Quidde Du Buisson Z 8 - 76,47
36º William Fletcher (Gbr) Sam W 8 - 77,02
37º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Othello Z 8 - 77,85
38º Sofia Westborg (Sue) Delicalato V/H Marienshof 9 - 79,04
39º Rafael Dinis Rocha (Por) Tessa Boreal 9 - 79,94
40º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Chopin Chavannais 9 - 81,35
41º Sofia Westborg (Sue) Sunny Van De Hunters 12 - 74,45
42º Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Kbis Caicos R
  Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Lumbumbo R
  Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Andante 74 R
  Graham Babes (Gbr) Glencoe R
  Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Cornet's ? Storm R
  Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour R
48º Antonio Honrubia (Esp) Centendro E
  Diana Vasconcellos (Por) Come On Joerg E
  Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Clara Faut E
  Antonio Honrubia (Esp) Chance E
  Prueba Nº21 1,25 m A2 + Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arabella Prior (Gbr) Friso 0/0 - 40,22
Kieran Masters (Gbr) Dutch Design 0/0 - 42,74
Rui Pedro Nobre Palma (Por) Ginja Do Baldio 0/0 - 43,32
Maria Do Rosário Libano Monteiro (Por) Chiantifex 0/0 - 44,97
Peter Gustafson (Sue) It'S A Lord 0/0 - 45,41
Alice Borglund (Sue) Benjamín 0/4 - 41,54
Alice Borglund (Sue) Clair II 0/4 - 44,18
Kei Okubo (Jpn) Bobby Brown 40 0/NP
Francisco Brandao (Por) Farmelo 2 - 78,59
10º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Garthago 4 - 69,29
11º Sofia Westborg (Sue) Nougatine Z 4 - 70,68
12º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Yalambi's Chiquita 4 - 71,47
13º Francisco Mendonça Peixe (Por) Zaffrao Nazar 4 - 73,08
14º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Fit 4 - 73,65
15º James Everitt (Por) Vanessa 4 - 73,87
16º Marta Alegria Couto (Por) Friend 5 - 74,75
17º Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Carascada 5 - 76,09
18º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 6 - 78,19
19º Raquel Suñer Niño (Esp) Alcatraz B 6 - 78,69
20º Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) Vankuvar 6 - 78,92
21º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Chasse Spleen Z 8 - 70,64
22º Louis Frost (Gbr) Quantum Trost 8 - 71,24
23º Abbie Summers (Gbr) Acajous IL Faut 11 - 82,4
24º Tsukasa Kamimura (Jpn) Tinka Bell 12 - 68,64
25º Peter Carcary (Aus) Lola Hh 13 - 76,9
26º Mariana Henrique Santos (Por) Clyde Lvb Z 16 - 67,73
27º Carlota Elias Da Costa Fernandes (Por) Bavo Z 16 - 70,92
28º Alice Borglund (Sue) Season 16 - 89,52
29º Daniela Pereira Rodrigues (Por) Gamir Wetts 20 - 69,1
30º Luis Saldanha (Por) La Clinta 09 27 - 84,4
31º Madalena Eloy (Por) Voody De Vernay E
  Teppei Onishi (Jpn) Zamara Van't Venhof E
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Elis De Revel E
  Carolina Rolo Campos (Por) Con Leon E
  Maria Do Carmo Nobre Palma (Por) Andiamo 241 E
  Peter Carcary (Aus) Hero E
  Madalena Eloy (Por) Jin Van De Maltahoeve E
  Prueba Nº22 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Charme de Atie Z 0 - 63,5
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Fumonia R 10 0 - 65,04
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Chadeur 0 - 65,93
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 0 - 66,16
Sofia Westborg (Sue) Delicalato V/H Marienshof 0 - 67,69
Sofia Westborg (Sue) Sunny Van De Hunters 0 - 69,87
Henrique Drumond (Por) Hannan Wetts 0 - 70,11
Duarte Seabra (Por) Donnatella 0 - 71,13
Will Lewis (Gbr) Hot Blue 0 - 72,87
10º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Boreal De Brion 0 - 73,13
11º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Queens Dancer 0 - 73,14
12º Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) Aachen Mouche 0 - 74,97
13º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Andriano Z 0 - 77,41
14º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Frangelico 0 - 80,87
15º Bernardo Moura (Por) Exceptionnelle 1 - 83,67
16º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Quipper De La Roche 4 - 62,68
17º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Hoegie van T Bergske 4 - 65,79
18º Duarte Seabra (Por) Gaja Da Quinta Do Mouro 4 - 66,08
19º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Dubai Dreams 4 - 69,66
20º Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Finnisk Beowulf 4 - 70,77
21º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Cupido Ii 4 - 71,42
22º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) L'espoir D'opaline Vd Caatshoe 4 - 73,04
23º Bernardo Nobre Palma (Por) Vritz 2 4 - 74,22
24º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Calypso De L Herse 4 - 75,17
25º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Holly Blue 4 - 75,37
26º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Plaisir De Reville 4 - 76,07
27º João Pedro Barros (Por) Upsillon De Bemont 4 - 78,07
28º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Zarina 4 - 78,81
29º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quite Corland 5 - 81,17
30º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Angot Hh Z 5 - 81,66
31º Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Willie Wonka LVS Z 5 - 84,48
32º Lino Neves Sanroque (Por) Forestelle Des Cinq Chene 8 - 68,57
33º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Leocaballo R 8 - 74,42
34º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Catch Me 8 - 75,43
35º Alice Borglund (Sue) Caspian 9 - 99,33
36º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Daddy Cool Jth 13 - 83
37º Luis Felipe Costa (Por) Ciske 16 - 79,34
38º Robert Smith (Gbr) Banzai D'La Rousserie R
  Joao Chuva (Por) Casquido 4 R
  Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Havana Lv R
  Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Belina De La Folie R
42º Mia Skrede (Nor) CSF Paddy MK E
  Prueba Nº23 1,40 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 0 - 57,75
Millie Allen (Gbr) Quinu De Pravia 0 - 59,7
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Flavie Van De Helle 0 - 60,15
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Illustre d'Emma 0 - 63,22
Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Horst van de Mispelaere 0 - 64,43
Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 0 - 65,07
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Frost 0 - 68,66
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Othello Z 0 - 69,11
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 0 - 70,28
10º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Quincy 194 0 - 71,6
11º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Great Dreams 0 - 72,62
12º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Volver De La Vigne 0 - 72,75
13º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Connelly 2 0 - 74,48
14º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) El Tintoreta T 0 - 75,52
15º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Casimir 162 0 - 77,24
16º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Linares Bg 0 - 78,3
17º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Novita Jovial Z 4 - 59,57
18º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Carlton Du Friou Imperio Egipcio 4 - 61,55
19º Clement Bertho (Fra) Billabong Du Roumois 4 - 65,4
20º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Balrika 4 - 65,8
21º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Cagnotte 4 - 71,54
22º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Deauville 4 - 71,56
23º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Fan 4 - 71,84
24º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 4 - 74,28
25º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Benhur De Salinas 4 - 74,87
26º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest 4 - 77,32
27º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 4 - 77,95
28º Mariana Campos Nunes (Por) Quontender 4 - 78,13
29º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Carrasco 4 - 78,78
30º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 8 - 71,22
31º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Galote 8 - 71,61
32º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Stafford Esc 8 - 72,75
33º William Fletcher (Gbr) Drewmain Cedric 8 - 75,08
34º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Constanze 57 8 - 75,18
35º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Vamos Du Grand Chemin 12 - 72,32
36º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Calista Vii 12 - 78,1
37º Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Delius F 12 - 78,46
38º Ria Ward (Gbr) Loughlans Bridge 12 - 78,47
39º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) G 13 - 82,67
40º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Vanhouten De Vains 13 - 83,99
41º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Cougar Z G&C 13 - 84,7
42º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Spakatto 16 - 73,47
43º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Stracciatella Z 16 - 78,28
44º Evie Buller (Aus) Vanda Platinum R
  Hugo Carvalho (Por) Vichy Du Puits R
  Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Escudee R
47º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Atomix Hille E
  Prueba Nº24 Gran Premio 1,50 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 0/0 - 40,07
William Fletcher (Gbr) Persimmon 0/0 - 42,8
Faye Schoch (Sui) Quincy W 0/0 - 44,04
André Americo De Miranda (Bra) Ermes Des Bergeries 0/8 - 42,69
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ganturana 0/R
Evie Buller (Aus) Cilija 1 - 76,44
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 4 - 69,22
Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Hinde Van De Moldervelden 4 - 72,14
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Quantas 15 4 - 73,02
10º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Jack Van 'T Kattenheye 4 - 73,54
11º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Qira 4 - 73,98
12º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Prestigio Ls La Silla 4 - 74,47
13º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quidam Bz 4 - 74,52
14º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 5 - 76,62
15º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Caletto 5 - 76,63
16º Joao Chuva (Por) Hhs Washington 5 - 77,16
17º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Alentejo 5 - 77,54
18º Ana Elias Da Costa Santana Fernandes (Por) Chadston 5 - 78,04
19º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Casalini 5 - 78,45
20º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Tio De L'huyne 8 - 70,68
21º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Mhs Sanfrancisco 8 - 73,41
22º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 8 - 74,39
23º Helena Irmand Nielsen (Din) Fortuna 416 9 - 78,63
24º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Axelle M Z 12 - 73,04
25º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Exception 12 - 74,79
26º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ilton 13 - 76,74
27º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Biloba Des Chaines 13 - 77,27
28º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Donner 13 - 77,53
29º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Star De La Beviere 13 - 95,55
30º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Kardentox Van Het Gevahof 19 - 84,21
31º Graham Babes (Gbr) Boucheron R
  Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Chopard 19 R
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Type Top Du Monteil R