Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/03/2019
CSNJ/3* , Equus Duri (Zamora)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Gonzalez Baro Trueno 0 - 74,3
  Nora Garcia Urtusun Galian De Celem 0 - 59,72
Beatriz Otero Moreno Ginebra 11 - 102,84
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Taramona Rivera Castilla 0 - 59,32
  Lucia Losada Paramio Mickey Mouse 0 - 51,69
  Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Centuryne 0 - 70,89
Paula Taramona Rivera Furia 4 - 60,93
  Carla Alonso Benito Kira De Duero 4 - 68,32
Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Qhari 5 - 93,36
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Ruiz Fernández Drumlohan Lad Star 0 - 73,13
  Alexia Pérez Abollo Faisca Ph 0 - 70,83
  Nora Garcia Urtusun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 0 - 63,45
Patricia Fernández Patrón Classida Dos Anxeles 4 - 65,12
  Pablo Del Teso Conejero Stormy Mc Garry 4 - 65,34
Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Leroy H 5 - 76,01
  Manuel Rodríguez López Ulises De Riaza 5 - 78,75
  Isabel Morillo-Velardez Boomerang G 5 - 76,31
Beatriz Alvarez García-Moran Imposant Del Masset 6 - 81,37
10º Karine Manrique Laurentie Brok De Ka 11 - 87,99
11º Alejandra Fiorela Alvarez Bareiro Deja Vu De Revel 12 - 74,1
  Alex Sagarduy Bengoa Betty 12 - 74,61
13º Carla Conejero García Carolo E
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Virginia Perrote Fernandez Mustang De Castilla 0 - 66,41
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Jerry 4 - 73,78
Tobías Hanke lolo 8 - 68,39
Marta Santos Llano Nuncio Ph 16 - 88,27
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Verónica Villamor Oltra Abbatia De Pravia 0 - 64,61
  Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Warrior 0 - 73,24
  Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena 0 - 57,15
  Flavia Crespo Salvador Ugano Du Hille 0 - 66,64
  Laura Menendez Garcia Astaro De Pravia 0 - 62,11
Pedro Conejero García Sheriff 1 - 76,88
Kamakshi-Shantia Bispo Torres Quirona GP Bois Madame Z 2 - 83,41
Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Scoobys 3 - 84,31
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Frida 4 - 66,07
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Idefix Del Masset 4 - 71,25
  Ester López Sánchez Edison-Gon 4 - 65,86
  Ana Fernández Rodríguez Cantaro Z 4 - 72,87
  Rocío Murillo Cortes Caesar 4 - 75,72
  Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 4 - 69,37
  Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Aulivia 4 - 65,03
  Javier González Fraga Actor De Pravia 4 - 73,86
  Carla Alonso Benito Brize De Landette 4 - 73,37
18º Iria Sobrino Rodriguez Belucky De Maeza 5 - 76,19
19º Guillermo Alcalá Medina Elliott 8 - 73,66
  Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Agr Uron 8 - 61,2
21º Helena Garcia Diaz Tony Du Jour 9 - 78,23
22º Naia Alonso Isasi Valdelamadre Far West 14 - 83,06
23º Antonino Antequera Regalado Dante de Corbacho 26 - 98,07
  Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Elitea De Castilla 26 - 114,22
25º Noelia Carreira Romero Aral De Trivera E
  Gonzalo Casares Hernandez Dattar De Riaza E
  Prueba Nº06 6 Años 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Garrido González Uruk De Olid 0 - 69,38
  Tobías Hanke La Diams De Bareliere 0 - 70,5
  Alejandra Jubera Perez Instagram 0 - 63,68
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Saria De Lamadrid 0 - 65,22
  Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Marimar 0 - 73,29
Raquel González Herrero Uapa De Olid E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Ventera 0 - 57,92
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Polidora 0 - 58,82
Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 0 - 59,21
Vicente Garrido Martín Mayfly 0 - 62,73
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 63,03
Raquel Bueno Luengo Ramses Du Forest 0 - 64,29
Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Tam D'eltam 0 - 65,98
Olivia Tapias Fernandez Padina Lp 0 - 67,13
10º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Calacas D'aubigny 0 - 69,59
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0 - 70,32
12º Israel Cantero Macías Alto Du Plan 0 - 71,03
13º Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Casserta Az 0 - 71,51
14º Inés Hernández Yanguas Devotion 0 - 71,88
15º Inés Hernández Yanguas Iskander H 0 - 71,9
16º Juan Carlos Zarate Munoz-Repiso Corsaire D'elle 1 - 73,16
17º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Naroby Van De Fruitkorf 1 - 75,72
18º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Zamarano Z 2 - 79,27
19º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arthur De La Bride 4 - 55,34
20º Lucía Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 4 - 61,11
21º Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 4 - 61,52
22º Naia Zubillaga Perez Florida Yar 4 - 63,41
23º Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C 4 - 64,77
24º Israel Cantero Macías Rock Obolensky TF 4 - 66,27
25º Carla Alonso Benito Hermes De Diamants 4 - 66,33
26º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tundra De Olid 4 - 66,88
27º Ana Gomez Roman Destiny 4 - 68,4
28º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 4 - 70,94
29º Alekxandre Del Teso Conejero Uxor D'elle 4 - 71,36
30º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Indigo D 5 - 74,07
31º Tobías Hanke Zink De Bareliere Z 5 - 74,33
32º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 8 - 64,48
33º Pablo García Lara Delorean 8 - 65,96
34º Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Cilly Z 8 - 68,29
35º Vicente Garrido Martín Chandler 11 - 84,05
36º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 11 - 84,36
37º Ari Gonzalez Barros Cortis De Nyze Z 13 - 74,97
38º Joaquin Luaces Jimenez Camerad Z 13 - 75,37
39º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Arham 16 - 70,44
40º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide E
  Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Freedom Yar E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 0 - 59,38
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Tresor De Roumard 0 - 64,59
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Caramia 0 - 65,28
Israel Cantero Macías Simba Du Cers 0 - 70,69
Carla Rabano Perez Al-Nitakan 0 - 75,59
Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 1 - 76,16
Javier González Fraga Bubalu 1 - 76,43
Javier Cunarro Desert Rose 1 - 77,13
Jaime Suárez Pérez Nahar Z 2 - 82,84
10º Nicolas Chavez Guerrero Faye Blue Dp 3 - 84,5
11º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 4 - 61,66
12º Jaime Suárez Pérez Tempo Du Serein 4 - 63,72
13º Javier González Fraga Carmucha 4 - 64,29
14º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 4 - 65,53
15º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 4 - 66,25
16º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 4 - 68,9
17º Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 4 - 71,53
18º José Luis Milán Dopico Saraiba Dos Anxeles 4 - 73,24
19º Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 4 - 75,38
20º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 5 - 76,04
21º Israel Cantero Macías Odin Sfm 5 - 78,47
22º Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Arlequín 6 - 80,66
23º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino Díassemont 8 - 71,5
24º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 8 - 72,85
25º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II 8 - 73
26º Román Gil Cáceres Valet De La Lande 9 - 76,1
27º Ari Gonzalez Barros Cruso J 9 - 94,94
28º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Vanít Kruis 10 - 81,53
29º Carlos González-Saavedra García Gala 12 - 66,26
30º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Vici Du Plessis 12 - 71,24
31º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 12 - 73
32º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Gabber 14 - 82,09
33º Alba Moralejo Antunez Ligona E
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 0/0 - 28,75
Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granvile 0/0 - 29,35
Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 0/0 - 29,52
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0/0 - 30,67
José Luis Milán Dopico Dulisca 0/4 - 27,29
Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 0/7 - 47,27
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 0/8 - 31,4
Carlos González-Saavedra García Gold Action 0/8 - 31,67
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0/8 - 33,36
10º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0/E
11º Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Authentic 4 - 49,32
  Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 4 - 46,21
  Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises De Pomar 4 - 44,95
14º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Don Diego Du Ronchy 6 - 59,18
15º Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 8 - 44,68
  Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Vavavoom De Gamma 8 - 47,22
17º José Luis Milán Dopico City Colors 9 - 70,12
18º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 11 - 62,77
19º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 12 - 47,01
20º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 13 - 69,43
21º Javier González Fraga Batuck E
  Prueba Nº10 0,50 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suarez Vena Galian De Celem 0/0 - 34,81
Daniela Gonzalez Baro Trueno 0/0 - 35,24
Beatriz Otero Moreno Ginebra 0/0 - 45,6
  Prueba Nº11 0,80 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Taramona Rivera Furia 0/0 - 29,23
Carla Taramona Rivera Castilla 0/0 - 30,46
Lucia Losada Paramio Mickey Mouse 0/0 - 30,75
Beatriz Alonso Martin Furia 0/0 - 30,99
Valentina Suarez Vena Drumlohan Lad Star 0/0 - 32,47
Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Centuryne 0/6 - 55,26
  Prueba Nº12 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Fernández Patrón Classida Dos Anxeles 0/0 - 32,37
Pablo Del Teso Conejero Stormy Mc Garry 0/0 - 32,73
Carla Conejero García Carolo 0/0 - 34,14
Raquel González Herrero Uapa De Olid 0/0 - 42,21
Karine Manrique Laurentie Brok De Ka 0/0 - 43,13
Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Qhari 0/0 - 46,4
Alejandra Fiorela Alvarez Bareiro Deja Vu De Revel 0/4 - 32,36
Alexia Pérez Abollo Faisca Ph 4/0 - 39,92
Beatriz Alvarez García-Moran Imposant Del Masset 4/4 - 41,62
10º Alex Sagarduy Bengoa Betty 0/13 - 48,41
11º Carla Alonso Benito Kira De Duero 4/36,98 - 40,98
12º Manuel Rodríguez López Ulises De Riaza 780/4 - 32,99
13º Noelia Carreira Romero Aral De Trivera E
  Prueba Nº13 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Virginia Perrote Fernandez Mustang De Castilla 0/0 - 36,04
Ari Gonzalez Barros Idefix Del Masset 0/0 - 37,38
Ana Fernández Rodríguez Cantaro Z 0/0 - 42,94
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Jerry 0/0 - 44,21
Marta Santos Llano Nuncio Ph 7/0 - 47,92
Tobías Hanke lolo 0/8 - 39,65
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Aulivia 0/0 - 28,84
Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena 0/0 - 29,51
Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Agr Uron 0/0 - 29,62
Naia Alonso Isasi Valdelamadre Far West 0/0 - 30,25
Guillermo Alcalá Medina Elliott 0/0 - 30,86
Laura Menendez Garcia Astaro De Pravia 0/0 - 31,97
Isabel Morillo-Velardez Boomerang G 0/0 - 33,6
Pedro Conejero García Sheriff 0/0 - 33,93
Flavia Crespo Salvador Ugano Du Hille 0/0 - 36,49
10º Nora Garcia Urtusun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 0/0 - 36,86
11º Helena Garcia Diaz Tony Du Jour 0/0 - 37,28
12º Gonzalo Casares Hernandez Dattar De Riaza 4/0 - 33,93
13º Laura Silva Galán Poesie D'audouville 4/0 - 43,76
14º Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Elitea De Castilla 0/5 - 51,61
15º Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Freedom Yar 7/0 - 35,27
16º Iria Sobrino Rodriguez Belucky De Maeza 4/4 - 37,45
17º Rocío Murillo Cortés Caesar 8/0 - 40,56
18º Kamakshi-Shantia Bispo Torres Quirona GP Bois Madame Z E
  Alba Méndez Ferrera Lombardo E
  Antonino Antequera Regalado Dante de Corbacho E
  Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Leroy H E
  Prueba Nº15 6 Años 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suárez Pérez Saria De Lamadrid 0/0 - 31,66
Alejandra Jubera Perez Instagram 0/0 - 31,81
Tobías Hanke La Diams De Bareliere 0/0 - 37,32
Lucia Garrido González Uruk De Olid 4/0 - 39,37
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Indigo D 0/4 - 40,52
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Marimar 0/4 - 41,27
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 0/0 - 27,36
Carlos González-Saavedra García Gala 0/0 - 28,8
Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 0/0 - 29
Jimena García Rueda Nahar Z 0/0 - 30,47
Israel Cantero Macías Alto Du Plan 0/0 - 30,59
Naia Zubillaga Perez Florida Yar 0/0 - 31,17
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 0/0 - 31,75
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Warrior 0/0 - 31,99
Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Tam D'eltam 0/0 - 32,21
10º Vicente Garrido Martín Mayfly 0/0 - 32,46
11º Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 0/0 - 34,16
12º Maria Romero Duran Odin Sfm 0/0 - 35,56
13º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Frida 0/0 - 36,74
14º Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C 0/0 - 36,98
15º Vicente Garrido Martín Chandler 0/0 - 37,15
16º Inés Hernández Yanguas Iskander H 0/0 - 38,81
17º Olivia Tapias Fernandez Padina Lp 0/0 - 38,95
18º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Naroby Van De Fruitkorf 0/0 - 40,89
19º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Zamarano Z 0/0 - 41,14
20º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tundra De Olid 0/0 - 41,91
21º Inés Hernández Yanguas Devotion 0/0 - 43,15
22º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Scoobys 0/2 - 49,61
23º Lucía Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 0/4 - 30,84
24º Ester López Sánchez Edison-Gon 4/0 - 32,88
25º Adrian Casas Iribarren Tresor De Roumard 4/0 - 33,81
26º Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Cilly Z 0/4 - 34,03
27º Juan Carlos Zarate Munoz-Repiso Corsaire Delle 0/4 - 35,28
28º Israel Cantero Macías Ventera 4/0 - 37,38
29º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 4/0 - 38,27
30º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0/4 - 38,98
31º Javier González Fraga Actor De Pravia 0/4 - 39,17
32º Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 0/4 - 39,53
33º Ari Gonzalez Barros Cortis De Nyze Z 0/4 - 41,46
34º Tobías Hanke Zink De Bareliere Z 4/0 - 42,3
35º Carla Alonso Benito Brize De Landette 4/0 - 43,73
36º Joaquin Luaces Jimenez Camerad Z 4/1 - 48,07
37º Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 0/8 - 27,7
38º Arantza Berasategui Garro Vici Du Plessis 4/4 - 39,21
39º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 8/0 - 40,35
40º Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Casserta Az 11/0 - 41,11
41º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Arham 8/4 - 40,52
42º Verónica Villamor Oltra Abbatia De Pravia 4/9 - 62,38
43º Alba Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0/13 - 63,16
44º Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Polidora E
  Prueba Nº17 PGP 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 0/0 - 43,13
Israel Cantero Macías Simba Du Cers 0/0 - 47,19
Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 0/0 - 49,5
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 0/4 - 41,81
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 0/4 - 42,6
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Calacas D'aubigny 0/4 - 50,26
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 0/8 - 43,63
Ana Gomez Roman Destiny 0/8 - 51,04
Carla Rabano Perez Al-Nitakan 0/17 - 56,5
10º Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 0/R
11º Israel Cantero Macías Rock Obolensky TF 1 - 82,93
12º Raquel Bueno Luengo Ramses Du Forest 4 - 73,65
13º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II 4 - 76,71
14º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 4 - 79,08
15º José Luis Milán Dopico Saraiba Dos Anxeles 4 - 79,3
16º Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 5 - 81,01
17º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 5 - 82,03
18º Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Arlequin Sc 5 - 84
19º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 7 - 91,11
20º Javier González Fraga Bubalu 8 - 75,84
21º Javier González Fraga Carmucha 8 - 76,26
22º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 8 - 76,5
23º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 8 - 76,69
24º Pablo Garcia Lara Delorean 8 - 78,2
25º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 8 - 79,14
26º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Gabber 8 - 79,72
27º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Vanít Kruis 10 - 87,6
28º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino Díassemont 16 - 73,94
29º Javier Cunarro Desert Rose 16 - 96,73
30º Alekxandre Del Teso Conejero Uxor D'elle 21 - 100,1
31º Ari Gonzalez Barros Cruso J R
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun R
33º Javier González Fraga Batuck E
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises De Pomar 0 - 73,08
Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 0 - 73,53
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Vavavoom De Gamma 2 - 86,4
José Luis Milán Dopico Dulisca 4 - 71,89
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 4 - 73,45
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 4 - 74,03
Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granvile 4 - 75,58
José Luis Milán Dopico City Colors 4 - 75,66
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 4 - 76,72
10º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 4 - 77,21
11º Carlos González-Saavedra García Gold Action 4 - 78,42
12º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Don Diego Du Ronchy 4 - 92,24
13º Nicolas Chavez Guerrero Faye Blue Dp 5 - 82,93
14º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 6 - 86,59
15º Margarita Zarate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 7 - 91,21
16º Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 8 - 69,71
17º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 9 - 98,39
18º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 10 - 84,22
19º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 12 - 74,59
20º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Caramia 12 - 76,97
21º Iraia Elordui Alvarez Authentic 12 - 92,49
22º Román Gil Caceres Valet De La Lande 15 - 90,08
  Prueba Nº19 0,50 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suarez Vena Galian De Celem 0/0 - 41,84
Beatriz Otero Moreno Ginebra 0/0 - 43,02
Daniela Gonzalez Baro Trueno 0/0 - 43,05
  Prueba Nº20 0,80 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Taramona Rivera Castilla 0/0 - 34,97
Lucia Losada Paramio Mickey Mouse 0/0 - 35,81
Valentina Suarez Vena Drumlohan Lad Star 0/0 - 36,16
Paula Taramona Rivera Furia 0/0 - 37,6
Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Centuryne 0/0 - 42,85
  Prueba Nº21 1 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Del Teso Conejero Stormy Mc Garry 0/0 - 37,86
Patricia Fernández Patrón Classida Dos Anxeles 0/0 - 38,76
Carla Conejero García Carolo 0/0 - 42,38
Manuel Rodríguez López Ulises De Riaza 4/0 - 34,39
Noelia Carreira Romero Aral De Trivera 0/4 - 45,15
Alex Sagarduy Bengoa Betty 0/4 - 48,59
Alejandra Fiorela Alvarez Bareiro Deja Vu De Revel 4/4 - 43,02
Alexia Pérez Abollo Faisca Ph 4/4 - 46,78
Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Qhari 4/4 - 52,83
10º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Leroy H 4/5 - 57,58
11º Marta Santos Llano Nuncio Ph 0/9 - 74,48
12º Carla Alonso Benito Kira De Duero 9/8 - 45,4
13º Beatriz Alvarez García-Moran Imposant Del Masset R
  Prueba Nº22 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Virginia Perrote Fernandez Mustang De Castilla 0/0 - 39,77
Tobías Hanke lolo 4/0 - 45,84
Ana Fernández Rodríguez Cantaro Z 0/4 - 48,8
Ari Gonzalez Barros Idefix Del Masset 0/4 - 49,58
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Jerry 4/8 - 69,72
  Prueba Nº23 6 Años 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vicente Garrido Martín Chandler 4 - 72,59
Jaime Suárez Pérez Saria De Lamadrid 4 - 79,63
Inés Hernández Yanguas Iskander H 6 - 89,33
Tobías Hanke La Diams De Bareliere 8 - 73,36
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Marimar 8 - 73,92
Lucia Garrido González Uruk De Olid 12 - 70,68
Alejandra Jubera Perez Instagram 16 - 78,35
  Prueba Nº24 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos González-Saavedra García Gala 0 - 58,51
Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 0 - 59,83
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 0 - 60,41
Israel Cantero Macías Alto Du Plan 0 - 62,78
Vicente Garrido Martín Mayfly 0 - 63,45
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Polidora 0 - 63,48
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 64,46
Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 0 - 65,43
Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 0 - 66,49
10º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Frida 0 - 66,89
11º Israel Cantero Macías Rock Obolensky TF 0 - 68,04
12º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Agr Uron 0 - 68,95
13º Javier González Fraga Actor De Pravia 0 - 68,96
14º Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Tam D'eltam 0 - 69
15º Laura Menendez Garcia Astaro De Pravia 0 - 71,19
16º Ari Gonzalez Barros Cruso J 0 - 71,54
17º Juan Carlos Zarate Munoz-Repiso Corsaire D'elle 0 - 74,41
18º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Scoobys 0 - 74,49
19º Carla Alonso Benito Brize De Landette 0 - 77,09
20º Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 4 - 60,4
21º Verónica Villamor Oltra Abbatia De Pravia 4 - 66,06
22º Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C 4 - 68,05
23º Javier González Fraga Batuck 4 - 68,94
24º Adrian Casas Iribarren Tresor De Roumard 4 - 69,46
25º Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 4 - 71,59
26º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Naroby Van De Fruitkorf 4 - 71,99
27º Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 4 - 72,68
28º Tobías Hanke Zink De Bareliere Z 4 - 75,23
29º Ari Gonzalez Barros Cortis De Nyze Z 4 - 76,14
30º Olivia Tapias Fernandez Carlile 6 - 87,93
31º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena 8 - 63,52
32º Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 8 - 63,68
33º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 8 - 64,2
34º Naia Zubillaga Perez Florida Yar 8 - 68,11
35º Rocío Murillo Cortés Caesar 8 - 72,16
36º Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Cilly Z 12 - 58,53
37º Ester López Sánchez Edison-Gon 16 - 65,36
38º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Arham 20 - 71,26
39º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 20 - 77,51
40º Alba Moralejo Antunez Ligona 20 - 95,91
41º Arantza Berasategui Garro Vici Du Plessis E
  Prueba Nº25 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 65 - 50,08
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 65 - 51,01
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 65 - 51,05
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 65 - 53,61
Israel Cantero Macías Simba Du Cers 65 - 55,93
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Simba De Olid 65 - 58,65
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II 65 - 62,54
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 65 - 62,95
Inés Hernández Yanguas Devotion 65 - 62,96
10º Ana Gomez Roman Destiny 65 - 63,32
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 65 - 63,4
12º Román Gil Caceres Valet De La Lande 65 - 67,01
13º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Calacas D'aubigny 64 - 63,89
14º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Zamarano Z 64 - 70,45
15º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 61 - 61,62
16º Jimena García Rueda Nahar Z 59 - 74,25
17º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Warrior 58 - 60,36
18º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Gabber 58 - 67,92
19º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Indigo D 58 - 72,8
20º Carla Rabano Perez Al-Nitakan 56 - 62,82
21º José Luis Milán Dopico Saraiba Dos Anxeles 55 - 57,49
22º Maria Romero Duran Odin Sfm 55 - 67,21
23º Israel Cantero Macías Ventera 53 - 63,08
24º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van't Kruis 52 - 85,07
25º Javier González Fraga Bubalu 50 - 59,27
26º Javier Cuñarro Desert Rose 50 - 75,87
27º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tundra De Olid 49 - 58,09
28º Joaquin Luaces Jimenez Camerad Z 48 - 71,1
29º Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Arlequin Sc 47 - 68,96
30º Javier González Fraga Carmucha 25 - 49,98
31º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 25 - 53,73
32º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 25 - 55
33º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino Díassemont 25 - 55,14
34º Raquel Bueno Luengo Ramses Du Forest 25 - 59,32
35º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 25 - 59,42
36º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 25 - 63,79
37º Pablo Garcia Lara Delorean 19 - 60,08
38º Olivia Tapias Fernandez Padina Lp 16 - 61,85
39º Lucía Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 16 - 63,75
40º Alekxandre Del Teso Conejero Uxor D'elle 10 - 76,38
41º Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Casserta Az E
  Prueba Nº26 GP 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 0/0 - 42,88
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0/4 - 40,49
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 4 - 76,1
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 4 - 77,41
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises De Pomar 4 - 77,98
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 5 - 79,72
Carlos González-Saavedra García Gold Action 9 - 80,16
Iraia Elordui Alvarez Authentic 9 - 80,84
Nicolas Chavez Guerrero Faye Blue Dp 9 - 82,5
10º Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granvile 9 - 82,79
11º Margarita Zarate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 13 - 80,16
12º José Luis Milán Dopico Dulisca 16 - 78,1
13º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Caramia 17 - 81,51
14º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Don Diego Du Ronchy 19 - 104,2
15º José Luis Milán Dopico City Colors 20 - 124,71
16º Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 23 - 87,17
17º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid R
18º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys E
  Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Vavavoom De Gamma E
  Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas E