Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/03/2019
CSN 2* Avanza (V), Race (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Oviedo De Sauco 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Sargantana 0 - ET
  María Sofía Lema Esposto Nika De Talave 25% 0 - ET
Marco Sanz Soriano Balou Dc 4 - ET
  Elena Perez Ruiz Kity 4 - ET
Marta Cobos de Castro Ubara De Mescam 9 - 104,62
Sany Paola Briones Ozaeta Babylone Du Lozard E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Redonnet Martín Oprah C 0 - ET
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 0 - ET
  Daría Sopryakova Dusty 0 - ET
  Jaime López-Arostegui Saenz Ivory TN 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Contana F 0 - ET
  Daniella Carrascosa Sancha Conmira Puigroq 0 - ET
  Carla Martínez Franzreb Naranja 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 0 - ET
  Paula Burgos Gil Ouguela 0 - ET
  Andrea Perez Martin Acebuche Jj 0 - ET
11º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sobrada CC 1 - 87,06
12º Hugo Vicente Marco Bayo 4 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chloe Star 4 - ET
  Mariana García Martínez Hollypark Lad 4 - ET
  Jessica Longley Fernanz Cors Air 4 - ET
  Elena Gisbert Garcia Joerak Tv 4 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Labrador JR 4 - ET
18º Tamara Carreño Morilla Gwyneth 5 - 86,82
19º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kassandro 5 - 88,01
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez I Love You De Duero 6 - 92,21
21º Laura Garcia Montesinos Halie Des Meleze 8 - ET
  Alba De Saavedra Prats Victoria's Secret De Geseq 8 - ET
  Eva García Martínez Outsider 8 - ET
24º Carolina Amado Rodriguez Santiago 11 - 93,9
25º Luz Rubio Bolger Flavio 12 - ET
26º Elena Perez Ruiz Olimpia E
  Tania Guerrero Gonzalez Canaleto E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Gil Diaz Balasco De L'abbaye 0 - ET
  Amaia Cormenzana Perez Rebeca De La Lande 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Uma D' Auge 0 - ET
  Damian Omar Gomez Gomez Santourino 0 - ET
  Alvaro Arroyo Sanchez Nhuxe Du Noyer Prats 0 - ET
  Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 0 - ET
  Elena Condado Del Prado Dodi Del Maset 0 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Copyright D'auge 0 - ET
  Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Al Tuntun 0 - ET
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Cassina Lh Z 0 - ET
  María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 0 - ET
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs 0 - ET
  Luis Ventas Romay Gelfe 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 0 - ET
  Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Exotic Star 0 - ET
  Ana Eguizábal del Campo Godess 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Layla 0 - ET
  Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Quouglof Silvanais 0 - ET
  Manuel Andrés Moya Miengo 0 - ET
  Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Uppy Queen De Olid 0 - ET
23º Miguel F Bañón Puente Acantana 4 - ET
  Damian Omar Gomez Gomez R P Baltico 4 - ET
  Gabriel Roy Lodares Soupire de Beauvoir 4 - ET
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Cobalt 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Jimmy Phin 4 - ET
  Jaime Matossian Osorio Mali 4 - ET
  Irene Mónica Horvath Jaume Red Flag De Walyro 4 - ET
  Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 4 - ET
  Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset 4 - ET
  Elena Fernández de la Cuesta Dorado Del Castañar 4 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Quascadeur Blondel 4 - ET
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Zartax Z 4 - ET
36º Alberto Plaza Lopez Kamaras 5 - 86,86
37º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Opera De Sauco 7 - 92,95
38º Valentina Burgueño Buda Dhama 8 - ET
  Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 8 - ET
40º Jose Guillen Martel Vega Du Cachot E
  Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez New July C E
  Leticia Martinez Escrig Ivon De Quijas E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 0 - 54,73
Francisco Martín Díaz Chillida Rasillo 0 - 54,75
Alvaro Gil Gómez Lamparilla 2-C 0 - 59,04
Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 0 - 61,94
Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0 - 63,04
Valentina Burgueño Buda Joppe 0 - 63,26
Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 0 - 64,3
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 0 - 64,48
Rocio Prudencio Baides Cardhu 0 - 64,65
10º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valse De La Chapelle 0 - 65,94
11º José María Verdugo Velon Gabana 0 - 67,93
12º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 0 - 68,16
13º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 68,55
14º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 0 - 68,74
15º Antonio Benito Blázquez Quercus De Olid 0 - 69,26
16º Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Tarka Du Plant 0 - 69,96
17º Damian Omar Gomez Gomez Hero 0 - 71,04
18º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Tabata de Olid 0 - 71,57
19º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 0 - 72,74
20º Antonia Ruíz Espinosa De Los Monteros Evane 0 - 73,53
21º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Bondansieri Pt 0 - 74,16
22º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Classique Des Loups 0 - 74,42
23º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Elano M 0 - 74,82
24º Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Parc 0 - 74,98
25º Antonio Benito Blázquez Vincent Van Gogh Ks 0 - 75,09
26º Francisco Martín Díaz Tosca VI 0 - 78,98
27º Pablo Antonio Rodriguez Rubio Jano De Las Llamosas 0 - 80,16
28º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Gemma 1 - 84,51
29º Rafael Conde Lopez-Samaniego Milagros Del Tajo 4 - 59,86
30º José Antonio Centenera Samper Free Fighter 4 - 62,72
31º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 4 - 63,17
32º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Upset de la Roque 4 - 63,35
33º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 4 - 65,47
34º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Idus De Duero 4 - 65,48
35º Ignacio Madrona Martini Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 66,22
36º Cristina Pascual Sánchez Top Class 4 - 69,48
37º Cristina Maria Ucendo del Rio Desdémona 4 - 69,75
38º Paula Nieto Carpió Quick Lucy 4 - 70,06
39º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 4 - 71,51
40º Carlos Calvo Jiménez RP Wonderwall 4 - 71,67
41º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 4 - 71,72
42º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Vulcann D'Absidale 4 - 72,46
43º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 4 - 73,37
44º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 4 - 73,7
45º Antonio Benito Blázquez Corail Du Bruin 4 - 75,05
46º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Limbo C 4 - 78,15
47º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 4 - 79,58
48º Manuel Andrés Moya Dali D'elle 4 - 80,12
49º Lucas Cervera Medel Quadrille Des Buis 6 - 87,27
50º Valentina Burgueño Buda Voque H E 8 - 56,4
51º Sara Jiménez Montañés Coral 8 - 66,15
52º Sabrina Palopoli Workai 8 - 70,98
53º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 8 - 73,47
54º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Inabab 8 - 76,81
55º Carlos Redondo Abollado Unitee De Bearn 8 - 93,41
56º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 10 - 87,07
57º Ignacio Pujana Maria-Tome Silera CPK 12 - 76,28
58º Asís Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Sirocco De Creans 12 - 80,09
59º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bylena 13 - 84,93
60º Oscar Maza Palanques Fenix De Ibio E
  Elena Moreno Roig Prince Berlin E
  Alvaro Lopez Morales Arwen Valle Viñuelas E
  Francisco Isla Cortes Grieta E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0/0 - 33,59
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Worissa's Whinny 0/0 - 34,11
Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 0/0 - 36,23
Valentina Burgueño Buda Caretanus 0/0 - 36,66
Paloma Barceló Martínez Habanero 0/0 - 38,19
Paloma Barceló Martínez History 0/0 - 40,8
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 0/0 - 41,53
Alvaro Gil Gómez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 0/4 - 31,47
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 4/0 - 33,89
10º Paula Nieto Carpió Hooligan 0/4 - 34,64
11º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 0/4 - 34,92
12º Alvaro Gil Gómez Laseñorita De Buzalen 4/0 - 36,17
13º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Golfo 0/4 - 38,19
14º Marcos Haas Pró As De Coeur 0/4 - 38,36
15º Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 4/0 - 38,6
16º José María Verdugo Velon Lauro Boy 4/0 - 39,42
17º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 0/4 - 40,07
18º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Pactol Frace 0/4 - 41,7
19º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Llanimo De Buzalen 3/4 - 38,91
20º Ane Aizpuru Ruiloba Huricane Du Sud 4/4 - 37,44
21º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Tiboy De Ceran 0/8 - 38,01
22º Manuel Andrés Moya Bayard D'Elle 0/8 - 39,47
23º Patricia Gómez Arrojo Up Light Berence 8/0 - 40,95
24º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 0/12 - 37,05
25º Alvaro Gil Gómez Peperina 0/14 - 47,7
26º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 7/8 - 36,27
27º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 8/15 - 52,78
28º Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Doberlina Rv E
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Picotajo Jr E
  Prueba Nº06 0,85 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Sanz Soriano Balou Dc 0 - ET
  Marta Cobos de Castro Ubara De Mescam 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Jominent A 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Oviedo De Sauco 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Sargantana 0 - ET
Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 8 - ET
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Just Claudius 9 - 106,58
Sany Paola Briones Ozaeta Babylone Du Lozard R
Antonio Pedraza Marquez Cassilano V E
  Prueba Nº07 1,05 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Labrador JR 0 - ET
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kassandro 0 - ET
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Gwyneth 0 - ET
  Mariana García Martínez Hollypark Lad 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Dhama 0 - ET
  Jaime López-Arostegui Saenz Ivory TN 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez I Love You De Duero 0 - ET
  Carolina Amado Rodriguez Santiago 0 - ET
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Sobrada CC 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Contana F 0 - ET
  Carla Martínez Franzreb Naranja 0 - ET
  Paula Burgos Gil Ouguela 0 - ET
  Daría Sopryakova Dusty 0 - ET
  Andrea Perez Martin Acebuche Jj 0 - ET
  José María Verdugo Velon Elvis Yar 0 - ET
16º Hugo Vicente Marco Bayo 4 - ET
  Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 4 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chloe Star 4 - ET
  Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 4 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 4 - ET
  Daniella Carrascosa Sancha Conmira Puigroq 4 - ET
22º Paloma Redonnet Martín Oprah C 5 - 90,41
23º Gabriel Roy Lodares Soupire de Beauvoir 8 - ET
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 8 - ET
  Luz Rubio Bolger Flavio 8 - ET
26º Tania Guerrero Gonzalez Canaleto 8 - 102,45
27º Elena Gisbert Garcia Joerak Tv 12 - ET
  Alba De Saavedra Prats Victoria's Secret De Geseq 12 - ET
29º Eva García Martínez Outsider 16 - ET
30º Laura Garcia Montesinos Halie Des Meleze R
31º Jessica Longley Fernanz Cors Air E
  Prueba Nº08 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Aguirre Torres Quascadeur Blondel 0 - 58,34
Luis Ventas Romay Gelfe 0 - 62,74
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 63,28
Cristina Pascual Sánchez Top Class 0 - 63,86
Damian Omar Gomez Gomez Santourino 0 - 65,94
Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Layla 0 - 66,08
Antonio Benito Blázquez Corail Du Bruin 0 - 66,38
Oscar Maza Palanques Fenix De Ibio 0 - 70,49
María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 0 - 71,27
10º Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Tarka Du Plant 0 - 71,33
11º Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 0 - 74,35
12º María Gil Diaz Balasco De L'abbaye 0 - 74,65
13º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Al Tuntun 0 - 74,8
14º Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 0 - 75,06
15º Jaime Matossian Osorio Mali 0 - 77,53
16º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Jimmy Phin 0 - 77,58
17º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Opera De Sauco 0 - 78,58
18º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 4 - 64,44
19º Sabrina Palopoli Workai 4 - 64,51
20º Carlos Redondo Abollado Unitee De Bearn 4 - 64,68
21º Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Parc 4 - 65,33
22º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Univers Du Treyo 4 - 67,69
23º Asís Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Sirocco De Creans 4 - 69,23
24º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Cassina Lh Z 4 - 69,93
25º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Quouglof Silvanais 4 - 70,03
26º Valentina Burgueño Buda Uma D' Auge 4 - 71,58
27º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Rebeca De La Lande 4 - 71,8
28º Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset 4 - 71,98
29º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Uppy Queen De Olid 4 - 72,19
30º Francisco Martín Díaz Zartax Z 4 - 72,39
31º Alberto Plaza Lopez Kamaras 4 - 72,88
32º Carlos Calvo Jiménez RP Wonderwall 4 - 74,22
33º Elena Condado Del Prado Dodi Del Maset 4 - 79,33
34º Irene Mónica Horvath Jaume Red Flag De Walyro 4 - 80,34
35º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 4 - 81,87
36º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Exotic Star 4 - 83,1
37º Francisco Isla Cortes Grieta 7 - 94,76
38º Sara Jiménez Montañés Coral 8 - 65,73
39º Damian Omar Gomez Gomez R P Baltico 8 - 67,28
40º Lucas Cervera Medel Quadrille Des Buis 8 - 70,63
41º Elena Moreno Roig Prince Berlin 8 - 71,46
42º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs 8 - 74,13
43º Elena Fernández de la Cuesta Dorado Del Castañar 8 - 79,26
44º Alvaro Lopez Morales Arwen Valle Viñuelas 8 - 96,37
45º Jose Guillen Martel Vega Du Cachot 8 - 96,92
46º Lucas Aguirre Torres Copyright D'auge 9 - 101,79
47º Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 10 - 91,43
48º Alvaro Arroyo Sanchez Nhuxe Du Noyer Prats 12 - 73,59
49º Miguel F Bañón Puente Acantana 12 - 78,9
50º Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 12 - 80,88
51º Alberto Plaza Lopez Cobalt 13 - 101,38
52º Cristina Maria Ucendo del Rio Desdémona 18 - 91,37
53º Ana Eguizábal del Campo Godess R
54º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor E
  Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Doberlina Rv E
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr E
  Prueba Nº09 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Chillida Rasillo 0 - 55,97
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 0 - 59,68
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 0 - 60,45
Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 0 - 61,29
Patricia Gómez Arrojo Up Light Berence 0 - 67,89
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Llanimo De Buzalen 0 - 68,5
Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 0 - 69,84
Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 0 - 70,62
Antonio Benito Blázquez Quercus De Olid 0 - 74,1
10º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Pactol Frace 0 - 74,5
11º Ane Aizpuru Ruiloba Huricane Du Sud 0 - 75,87
12º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Bondansieri Pt 0 - 76,85
13º Marcos Haas Pró As De Coeur 0 - 76,94
14º Ignacio Pujana Maria-Tome Silera CPK 0 - 77,11
15º Alvaro Gil Gómez Clintour De Torres 0 - 77,61
16º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 0 - 79,01
17º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lamparilla 2-C 4 - 58,81
18º José María Verdugo Velon Lauro Boy 4 - 63,21
19º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Upset de la Roque 4 - 64,29
20º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Picotajo Jr 4 - 67,39
21º Antonia Ruíz Espinosa De Los Monteros Evane 4 - 67,51
22º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 4 - 71,06
  Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valse De La Chapelle 4 - 71,06
24º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 4 - 72,99
25º Damian Omar Gomez Gomez Hero 4 - 73,53
26º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Golfo 4 - 74,02
27º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 4 - 75,26
28º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Classique Des Loups 4 - 75,32
29º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Idus De Duero 4 - 75,64
30º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 4 - 76,36
31º Valentina Burgueño Buda Joppe 4 - 77,59
32º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Elano M 4 - 79,11
33º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Inabab 6 - 87,09
34º Valentina Burgueño Buda Voque H E 8 - 64,03
35º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bylena 8 - 68,34
36º Rocio Prudencio Baides Cardhu 8 - 68,69
37º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 8 - 70,58
38º Ignacio Madrona Martini Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 8 - 75,43
39º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 8 - 78,38
40º Antonio Benito Blázquez Vincent Van Gogh Ks 8 - 79,7
41º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 12 - 62,95
42º Rafael Conde Lopez-Samaniego Milagros Del Tajo 12 - 64,94
43º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Tabata de Olid 12 - 68,99
44º José Antonio Centenera Samper Free Fighter 12 - 70,89
45º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 12 - 95,34
46º Pablo Antonio Rodriguez Rubio Jano De Las Llamosas 17 - 82,52
47º Paula Nieto Carpió Quick Lucy R
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid R
49º Francisco Martín Díaz Tosca VI E
  Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo E
  Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue E
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 0/0 - 46,43
Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0/0 - 46,7
Paloma Barceló Martínez Habanero 0/0 - 48,17
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 1 - 83,13
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Tiboy De Ceran 1 - 83,73
Valentina Burgueño Buda Caretanus 2 - 85,63
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 2 - 85,83
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Worissa's Whinny 4 - 73,03
Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 5 - 81,87
10º Paloma Barceló Martínez History 5 - 83,5
11º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Chamant De Biolley 5 - 84,66
12º Paula Nieto Carpió Hooligan 8 - 77,29
13º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 8 - 80,96
14º Alvaro Gil Gómez Peperina 9 - 81,75
15º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 10 - 86,09
16º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 14 - 85,39