Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/03/2019
CSIYH*/1*2* Spring CesValenciaTour lI (II), Ces (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Hamberlins Vistocor 0 - 96,35
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Joapke 0 - 91,25
  Danny Dunne (Gbr) L' Arc Air Jaques 0 - 79,93
  Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Erdjo De Mara 0 - 92,87
  Sarah Breuer (Ale) Captain Rex 0 - 92,37
  Rikke Vingborg (Din) Cox S Bazar 0 - 90,98
David Usón Olaso (Esp) Elvis De La Gubia 1 - 97,32
Karl Robins (Gbr) Jolene 4 - 90,09
  Matthias Mock (Ale) Jotage B 4 - 90,54
10º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Justify 7 - 105,58
11º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Valdelamadre In Time 8 - 82,17
  Karl Robins (Gbr) Jessica 8 - 96,18
13º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Edena Mouche 12 - 95,59
  Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Carica W 12 - 85,02
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Nosa Jw 0 - 82,25
  Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Tilda Summerkiss 0 - 82,33
  Callie Chant (Gbr) Iburg 0 - 89,21
  Louise Morley (Gbr) Mari 0 - 81,43
  Katharina Werndl (Ale) Dialinta Blue 0 - 82,44
  Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ishan B 0 - 79,87
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Christalida Song 1 - 94,09
Danny Dunne (Gbr) Indeed 4 - 82,3
  Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Gingo 4 - 87,26
  Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Da Vinci Massuere 4 - 87,75
  Sarah Breuer (Ale) Calypso S 4 - 86,65
  Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Impossible Z 4 - 84,61
  Danny Dunne (Gbr) Isco 4 - 82,5
14º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Big Star De La Gubia 12 - 91,1
15º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Mailbox 16 - 82,29
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 0 - 81,16
  Matthias Mock (Ale) Colise Lande 0 - 77,93
  Stephi De Boer (Ale) Community 3 0 - 79,57
  Danny Dunne (Gbr) Happyness 0 - 79,9
  Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Hosanne ES 0 - 84,04
  Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) H Emeralda 0 - 85,58
  Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Casallantum 0 - 82,4
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Conditus 2 - 90,17
Matthias Mock (Ale) Leo 628 4 - 81,62
  Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Mister Uno JMG 4 - 79,16
  Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cascada 4 - 77,23
  Sarah Breuer (Ale) Contento B 4 - 84,75
  Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) E Grannus B 4 - 85,48
  Kelly Jochems (Hol) Maestro Van 'T Klavertje Vier 4 - 82,86
  Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Now And Ever 4 - 78,83
  Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hybalia 4 - 79,85
  Matthias Mock (Ale) Caladia 4 - 84,38
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthias Mock (Ale) Jotage B 0/0 - 34,48
Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Valdelamadre In Time 0/0 - 34,65
Karl Robins (Gbr) Jolene 0/0 - 35,9
Danny Dunne (Gbr) L' Arc Air Jaques 0/0 - 37,51
Sarah Breuer (Ale) Captain Rex 0/0 - 39,65
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Hamberlins Vistocor 0/0 - 40,24
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Cox S Bazar 4/0 - 42,32
Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Carica W 8/0 - 41,49
Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Erdjo De Mara 4/5 - 43,83
10º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Elvis De La Gubia 4/5 - 46,23
11º Karl Robins (Gbr) Jessica 4/6 - 48,61
12º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Joapke 0/15 - 67,92
13º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Justify E
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Danny Dunne (Gbr) Indeed 0 - 80,99
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Da Vinci Massuere 0 - 81,16
Stephi De Boer (Ale) Mailbox 0 - 84,66
Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Gingo 0 - 87,05
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Christalida Song 0 - 87,33
Sarah Breuer (Ale) Calypso S 0 - 90,58
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ishan B 4 - 82,2
Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Impossible Z 4 - 88,25
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Nosa Jw 4 - 91,31
10º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Dialinta Blue 6 - 99,43
11º Danny Dunne (Gbr) Isco 7 - 101,34
12º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Big Star De La Gubia 7 - 103,62
13º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Tilda Summerkiss 8 - 90,61
14º Callie Chant (Gbr) Iburg 10 - 97,45
15º Louise Morley (Gbr) Mari 12 - 88,8
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Danny Dunne (Gbr) Happyness 0 - 72,73
Matthias Mock (Ale) Colise Lande 0 - 73,37
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hybalia 0 - 75,87
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Conditus 0 - 78,65
Sarah Breuer (Ale) Contento B 0 - 78,95
Matthias Mock (Ale) Caladia 0 - 80,28
Stephi De Boer (Ale) Community 3 4 - 79,93
Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Mister Uno JMG 4 - 81,56
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Casallantum 4 - 81,76
10º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) E Grannus B 4 - 81,93
11º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Now And Ever 4 - 82,22
12º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) H Emeralda 4 - 85,41
13º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cascada 8 - 74,73
14º Kelly Jochems (Hol) Maestro Van 'T Klavertje Vier 8 - 78,55
15º Matthias Mock (Ale) Leo 628 8 - 86,62
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 8 - 87,28
17º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Hosanne ES 13 - 110,52
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,20 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Danny Dunne (Gbr) L' Arc Air Jaques 0 - 63,51
Matthias Mock (Ale) Jotage B 0 - 64,09
Sarah Breuer (Ale) Captain Rex 0 - 76,91
Karl Robins (Gbr) Jessica 0 - 81,34
David Usón Olaso (Esp) Elvis De La Gubia 1 - 84,36
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Hamberlins Vistocor 4 - 64,9
Karl Robins (Gbr) Jolene 4 - 70,38
Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Erdjo De Mara 4 - 83,64
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Cox S Bazar 5 - 86,95
10º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Valdelamadre In Time 8 - 72,71
11º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Carica W 8 - 81,27
12º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Edena Mouche 12 - 82,99
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Nosa Jw 0/0 - 38,36
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ishan B 0/0 - 39,3
Callie Chant (Gbr) Iburg 0/0 - 39,98
Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Gingo 0/0 - 42,73
Sarah Breuer (Ale) Calypso S 0/0 - 42,79
Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Tilda Summerkiss 0/0 - 44,31
Stephi De Boer (Ale) Mailbox 0/4 - 40,87
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Dialinta Blue 0/12 - 50,3
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Da Vinci Massuere 4 - 79,2
10º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Impossible Z 4 - 79,8
11º Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Christalida Song 4 - 80
12º Louise Morley (Gbr) Mari 4 - 80,3
13º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Big Star De La Gubia 4 - 81
14º Danny Dunne (Gbr) Isco 4 - 81,5
15º Danny Dunne (Gbr) Indeed 4 - 84,6
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthias Mock (Ale) Colise Lande 0/0 - 35,15
Danny Dunne (Gbr) Happyness 0/0 - 37,46
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Conditus 0/0 - 38,03
Matthias Mock (Ale) Caladia 0/0 - 38,08
Matthias Mock (Ale) Leo 628 0/4 - 37,26
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 0/4 - 37,65
Sarah Breuer (Ale) Contento B 4 - 82,2
Stephi De Boer (Ale) Community 3 4 - 82,5
Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) H Emeralda 4 - 83,14
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hybalia 4 - 84,2
11º Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Casallantum 4 - 85,3
12º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cascada 8 - 81,9
13º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Mister Uno JMG 8 - 83
14º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Now And Ever 8 - 85,1
15º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) E Grannus B 9 - 89,2
16º Kelly Jochems (Hol) Maestro Van 'T Klavertje Vier 12 - 87,33
17º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Hosanne ES R
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 (Classic 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 0 - 63,86
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Magic Chanti 0 - 65,28
Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Nic Nac 10 0 - 66,44
Kelly Jochems (Hol) Hind V 0 - 68,33
Tania Moody (Gbr) Forlan 0 - 69,14
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Hijacker Van Den Horst 0 - 70,01
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Celtic Dream Pss Z 0 - 70,03
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Coach Cornet Z 0 - 70,15
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Sire D'Isigny 0 - 71,55
10º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Lyon Levis 0 - 71,77
11º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Cornet's Adel 0 - 72,81
12º Paige Beal-Andros (Usa) Clincini Z 0 - 73,84
13º Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 0 - 76,69
14º Denize van der Poel (Hol) Hiske VDP 0 - 80,83
15º Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Cleveland 4 - 75,61
16º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Umber Gold 4 - 81,72
17º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 4 - 82,75
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Iboris Van Het Pintenhof 6 - 90,17
19º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez (Esp) Filia Yar 10 - 90,9
20º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Charlie 243 13 - 84,39
21º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Cyrana Du Chene 18 - 119,66
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m 2 Fases (Classic 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 0/0 - 21,32
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Kahleesi De Walyro 0/0 - 21,97
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Liberty 0/0 - 22,52
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Osman Del Pas 0/0 - 22,89
Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 0/0 - 24,46
Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Quanita 6 0/0 - 25,02
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach (Ale) Chirocco 0/0 - 29,24
Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Quick Barnetto 0/4 - 30,63
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Ard Luster 0/8 - 27,27
10º Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Maggy Du Buisson Z 1 - 59,02
11º Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Campai 3 1 - 59,27
12º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Uther D 'Inconville 4 - 54,45
13º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition 4 - 56,92
14º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) G-Star Es 5 - 60,53
15º Raena Leung (Hkg) Sunday Fame 8 - 56,14
16º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Codar De Pravia 8 - 56,73
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m 2 Fases (Master 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kelly Jochems (Hol) Bontendro 0/0 - 29,78
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Credo-Blue 0/0 - 30,57
Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Turquoise D'ivraie 0/0 - 31,18
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Tam Tam Du Valon 0/0 - 31,24
Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aramis 577 0/0 - 31,31
Sarah Breuer (Ale) Destiny Utah 0/0 - 32,55
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Freak Out 0/0 - 34,13
Ruben Lamers (Hol) Dhalita 0/0 - 36,71
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Mambo Van Paemel 0/0 - 37,14
10º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Glengarra Wood 0/0 - 39,56
11º Gloria Checa Torres (Esp) T'Es Ok Minotais 0/4 - 29,07
12º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z 0/4 - 30,38
13º Raena Leung (Hkg) Orphee Du Granit 0/4 - 33,38
14º Paige Beal-Andros (Usa) Florado Vs Romano 0/4 - 36,58
15º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Rubio Monocoat's Wonderland 4/0 - 37,6
16º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Chanteur De Noir 0/8 - 28,86
17º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) La Chance De Jade 0/8 - 31,05
18º Saul Portos (Esp) De Sportivo R
19º Luis Fenoll Rius (Esp) Ciceron Az E
  Prueba Nº13 1,35 m A2 (Master 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 0 - 61,12
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Dowth Hall 0 - 61,33
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Spirit 268 0 - 61,57
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Geodina Hs 0 - 62,01
Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Be Cool 0 - 62,65
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Capuera II 0 - 63,85
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Gamora O 0 - 65,92
Ruben Lamers (Hol) Ariana Z 0 - 69,52
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Flint T S 0 - 69,92
10º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aken Utopia 0 - 70,63
11º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 0 - 70,96
12º Blai Capdevila (Esp) Bambino De Thurgis 0 - 71,15
13º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 0 - 73,28
14º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Brymm De Kergane 0 - 73,59
15º Silvia Diego Pardo (Esp) Raggamuffin 0 - 74,9
16º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Mhs Gabhran 0 - 77,33
17º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Bentley 1 - 79,89
18º Tania Moody (Gbr) Reine Du Very 4 - 62,87
19º Tania Moody (Gbr) Bo Du Rouet Z 4 - 66,25
20º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Iorio 4 - 68,57
21º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Giro De La Luna 4 - 72,93
22º Saul Portos (Esp) Fantasy 4 - 73,99
23º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Velcom 4 - 74,69
24º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Lainy-Lou B 4 - 74,84
25º Kelly Jochems (Hol) Eowan A 4 - 75,82
26º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Cinzaghi Z 5 - 78,3
27º Rikke Vingborg (Din) Carrimara 5 - 79,81
28º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez (Esp) Elion V 8 - 64,03
29º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Aristo De La Cour 9 - 78,8
30º Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Lady De Quijas 12 - 73,32
31º Matthias Mock (Ale) Committed 13 - 79,82
  Prueba Nº14 1,40 m A2 (Master 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 0 - 65,29
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 0 - 67,11
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Champion 127 0 - 67,26
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vino V't Kosterhof Z 0 - 70
Matthias Mock (Ale) Prinz Claus 0 - 73,12
Tania Moody (Gbr) Cleartoon 0 - 73,82
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel 0 - 73,91
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Pezi Baer 0 - 79,95
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 4 - 66,59
10º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Vesuvio Tame 4 - 68,34
11º Rikke Vingborg (Din) Rayon De Soleil 4 - 70,02
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Beaute De Berni 4 - 71,59
13º Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Papagena 79 4 - 72,25
14º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Angelina Van't Klein Asdonk Z 4 - 74,66
15º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 4 - 74,88
16º Sarah Breuer (Ale) Volvo Green De Claix 4 - 76,79
17º Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Fortin 4 - 76,99
18º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Happy Valerie 4 - 81,27
19º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Gillion Es 4 - 82,37
20º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez (Esp) Dua Bali 8 - 69,78
21º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Montenda W 8 - 71,67
22º Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) F Umonia R6 8 - 71,84
23º Tania Moody (Gbr) Gitte 8 - 73,64
24º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Casablanca K 8 - 77,13
25º Kelly Jochems (Hol) Egwel 10 - 87,9
26º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Champion 119 14 - 87,03
27º Carolina Cerrini (Ita) Cas 14 - 87,67
28º Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Hella Van De Nachtegaele 17 - 100,03
29º Karl Robins (Gbr) Stapleton Mist 20 - 81,33
30º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 26 - 104,75
31º Blai Capdevila (Esp) Fallinus R
32º Jesús Martínez Cadenas (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve E
  Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Davis Z E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m A1 (Premium 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) I-Bless 0 - 72,12
Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Shw Early Dawn 4 - 71,47
Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis (Esp) Bellamarie 8 - 63,42
  Imogen Kay (Gbr) Antares De La Maille 8 - 77,09
  Melanie Stary (Ale) Amy 8 - 75,81
Rosario Sanchez Albert (Esp) Samba Gesmeray E
  Marina Carolina Cabau Torres (Esp) Cassius Klei De Champion E
  Rashid Jaber R A Al Marri (Qat) Ikar Van Het Kleuterhof E
  Rosario Sanchez Albert (Esp) Serdgio Des Nonains E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m A1 (Premium 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Seabea Sweet d'Or 0 - 69,22
  Grace Brown (Gbr) Lanfre 0 - 66,6
  Manon Gobatto (Fra) Rubens Light 0 - 62,38
  Nina Weck (Ale) Mylord Mulalo 0 - 73,38
  Mirari Balanzategi Barrenetxea (Esp) Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 0 - 74,99
  María Rodrigalvarez Mor (Esp) Cleopatra 0 - 64,87
Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Heolieta M 4 - 66,29
  Louise Morley (Gbr) Saprima 4 - 72,33
  Juliane Ibos (Fra) Aglae De Bacon 4 - 61,33
  Amelie Villeneuve-Moore (Gbr) Juniflor 4 - 73,62
  Iñigo Alonso Berges (Esp) King George Van De Rodenberg 4 - 73,48
  Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Helga Hufflepuff 4 - 74,62
  Alejandra Garcia-Lluis Rhodes (Esp) Dublesse Van T Gestelhof 4 - 76
  Ana Ruano Ortí (Esp) Dancing-Star M H 4 - 69,59
  Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Castello 4 - 70,02
16º Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Pimlico 8 - 73,16
  Nadia Ruiz Schlursheid (Esp) Escalina H 8 - 68,71
  Carla Amoros Rueda (Esp) Gambler AC 8 - 68,14
  Violeta Pons Mercade (Esp) Buffo Azzurro B 8 - 73,78
20º Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Hitchcock De Wulf Selection 9 - 94,08
21º Pol Chicote Gonzalez (Esp) Ismalia J W B 12 - 68,69
  Monica Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 12 - 75,95
23º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Edecan Del Amor 16 - 70,14
24º Carla Oron Martínez (Esp) Mistral E
  Aina Cifre Amengual (Esp) Légolas E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A2 (Premium 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Garcia Del Pozo (Esp) Eldorado IH 0 - 79,36
  Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Money Maker 0 - 81,28
  Diego González Dolz (Esp) Coco Strona 0 - 80,31
  Cecilia Menendez-Abascal Sitges (Esp) Grandento 0 - 78,85
  Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Aura 0 - 69,29
  Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Vainqueur D'Avenir 0 - 84,02
Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 1 - 86,79
  Iñigo Alonso Berges (Esp) Supreme Du Milon 1 - 86,74
Sofia Castellanos Iriarte (Esp) Contharika 4 - 76,82
  Manuela Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utmost Of Grez 4 - 81,99
11º Rocio Martinez Monfort (Esp) Nidor Du Parc 8 - 84,56
  Lucas Moreno Pérez (Esp) Iljo Van De Vinusakker 8 - 78,3
13º María José Alcayde Selva (Esp) Cooper 11 - 110,68
14º Martina Astillero Montesinos (Esp) Cintia 13 - 86,01
15º Diego González Dolz (Esp) Aixa Del Maset 28 - 77,42
  Prueba Nº18 1,40 m A2 (Premium 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Danny Dunne (Gbr) Casalli Z 0 - 83,33
  Nina Weck (Ale) Chijioke 0 - 82,37
  Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Lasall 53 0 - 85,42
Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Albalola 4 - 83,01
  Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 4 - 82,1
  Alexander Klafterbóck (Ale) Ewings 4 - 77,75
  Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach (Ale) Chesterfield De Jochri 4 - 77,44
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach (Ale) Coldplay 25 5 - 88,38
Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Zanzibar 21 - 105,85
10º Nastasia Kaufmann (Ale) Chocolat 33 E
  Prueba Nº19 1,30 m 2 Fases (Classic 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez (Esp) Filia Yar 0/0 - 27,76
Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Nic Nac 10 0/0 - 32,71
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Sire D'Isigny 0/0 - 34,03
Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 0/0 - 38,08
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Coach Cornet Z 1/0 - 32,88
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) G-Star Es 1/0 - 37,83
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Iboris Van Het Pintenhof 1/0 - 38,68
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Cleveland 1/0 - 39,16
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 4/0 - 35,05
10º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Hijacker Van Den Horst 4/0 - 37,29
11º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Celtic Dream Pss Z 1/4 - 33,14
12º Paige Beal-Andros (Usa) Clincini Z 1/4 - 35,32
13º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Cyrana Du Chene 1/4 - 37,1
14º Denize van der Poel (Hol) Hiske VDP 5/0 - 39,23
15º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Cornet's Adel 8/0 - 37,32
16º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Charlie 243 5/8 - 35,8
17º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Lyon Levis 20/543,13
18º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Umber Gold R
19º Kelly Jochems (Hol) Hind V E
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m A2 (Classic 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 0 - 58,16
Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Codar De Pravia 0 - 61,95
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 0 - 63,84
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach (Ale) Chirocco 0 - 64,93
Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Quanita 6 0 - 66,1
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition 0 - 67,02
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Campai 3 0 - 74,66
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Osman Del Pas 4 - 61,71
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Kahleesi De Walyro 4 - 62,61
10º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Quick Barnetto 4 - 69,3
11º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Ard Luster 4 - 69,59
12º Raena Leung (Hkg) Sunday Fame 4 - 73,6
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Liberty 8 - 61,6
14º Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 8 - 64,65
15º Tania Moody (Gbr) Forlan 8 - 66,21
16º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Magic Chanti 8 - 68,26
17º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Uther D 'Inconville 17 - 93,92
  Prueba Nº21 1,35 m A2 (Master 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Be Cool 0 - 61,27
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 0 - 63,04
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Credo-Blue 0 - 63,83
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez (Esp) Elion V 0 - 65,2
Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Davis Z 0 - 65,43
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Gamora O 0 - 65,61
Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aramis 577 0 - 65,65
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Tam Tam Du Valon 0 - 70
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Cinzaghi Z 0 - 77,2
10º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Lainy-Lou B 0 - 77,28
11º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 0 - 78,8
12º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Mhs Gabhran 1 - 81,8
13º Gloria Checa Torres (Esp) T'Es Ok Minotais 4 - 70,05
14º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso (Esp) Ee 4 - 73,5
15º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 4 - 73,51
16º Rikke Vingborg (Din) Carrimara 4 - 75,09
17º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z 4 - 75,56
18º Blai Capdevila (Esp) Fallinus 4 - 75,89
19º Antonio Martinez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Acrobate Du Valon 5 - 82,28
20º Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Lady De Quijas 8 - 73,8
21º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 8 - 96,91
22º Raena Leung (Hkg) Orphee Du Granit R
  Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Spirit 268 R
  Prueba Nº22 1,40 m 2 Fases (Master 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Chanteur De Noir 0/0 - 23,03
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0/0 - 23,85
Tania Moody (Gbr) Reine Du Very 0/0 - 25,11
Denize van der Poel (Hol) Wiske 0/0 - 27,47
Ruben Lamers (Hol) Ariana Z 0/0 - 27,53
Silvia Diego Pardo (Esp) Raggamuffin 0/0 - 32,97
Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aken Utopia 0/0 - 33,4
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Capuera II 0/4 - 24,73
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Iorio 0/4 - 25,86
10º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Flint T S 0/4 - 26,11
11º Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Quattila De Glos 0/4 - 29,75
12º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Dowth Hall 0/6 - 42,83
13º Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Fortin 0/8 - 25,08
14º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Happy Valerie 1 - 59,46
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 4 - 56,91
16º Sarah Breuer (Ale) Volvo Green De Claix 5 - 59,1
17º Blai Capdevila (Esp) Bambino De Thurgis 5 - 59,95
18º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Geodina Hs 8 - 54,22
19º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Champion 119 8 - 57,81
  Prueba Nº23 1,45 m A2 (Master 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 0 - 67,73
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 0 - 69,66
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vino V't Kosterhof Z 0 - 71,32
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Freak Out 0 - 71,45
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 0 - 71,6
Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Black Pearl 92 0 - 71,85
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Velcom 0 - 72,61
Tania Moody (Gbr) Gitte 0 - 72,82
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Zara 104 0 - 75,3
10º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel 0 - 76,77
11º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Calgary L 0 - 77,96
12º Karl Robins (Gbr) G Camille Hbf 0 - 78,39
13º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Accent Z 0 - 79,99
14º Kelly Jochems (Hol) Egwel 1 - 80,34
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 4 - 67,37
16º Ruben Lamers (Hol) Dhalita 4 - 68,94
17º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Salitaire 4 - 70,19
18º Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) F Umonia R6 4 - 70,72
19º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Atlantic Z 4 - 71,8
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 4 - 71,81
21º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Facebook 2 4 - 72,71
22º Rikke Vingborg (Din) Rayon De Soleil 4 - 73,56
23º Karl Robins (Gbr) Stapleton Mist 4 - 78,41
24º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Giro De La Luna 4 - 78,93
25º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Angelina Van't Klein Asdonk Z 4 - 79,03
26º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Gillion Es 5 - 80,22
27º Matthias Mock (Ale) Prinz Claus 5 - 80,81
28º Carolina Cerrini (Ita) Cas 5 - 81,19
29º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Coriano Carthago 5 - 81,47
30º Tania Moody (Gbr) Cleartoon 8 - 74,61
31º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Horion de Libersart 8 - 77,15
32º Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Papagena 79 8 - 78,13
33º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez (Esp) Dua Bali 9 - 81,97
34º Raena Leung (Hkg) Folinde van het Slagershof 9 - 83,1
35º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Glengarra Wood 12 - 69,69
36º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Montenda W 12 - 72,77
37º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 12 - 79,21
38º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Pezi Baer 14 - 84,19
39º Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Turquoise D'ivraie R
  Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Canstakko R
  Manuel Pinto (Esp) Casablanca K R
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m A2 (Premium 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Monica Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 0 - 60,81
Carla Oron Martínez (Esp) Mistral 0 - 62,18
Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis (Esp) Bellamarie 0 - 64,27
Grace Brown (Gbr) Carlton De ST Eloi 0 - 67,93
Marina Carolina Cabau Torres (Esp) Cassius Klei De Champion 0 - 70,64
Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) I-Bless 0 - 71,37
Imogen Kay (Gbr) Antares De La Maille 4 - 70,49
Melanie Stary (Ale) Amy 4 - 71,41
Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Shw Early Dawn 4 - 73,1
10º Rosario Sanchez Albert (Esp) Serdgio Des Nonains E
  Rosario Sanchez Albert (Esp) Samba Gesmeray E
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (Premium 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Louise Morley (Gbr) Saprima 0/4 - 41,56
Ana Ruano Ortí (Esp) Dancing-Star M H 0/16 - 56,22
Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Helga Hufflepuff 0/E
Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Hitchcock De Wulf Selection 4 - 74,39
Carla Amoros Rueda (Esp) Gambler AC 4 - 75,91
Diego González Dolz (Esp) Aixa Del Maset 4 - 76,53
Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Edecan Del Amor 4 - 79,14
Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Heolieta M 4 - 79,24
Nina Weck (Ale) Mylord Mulalo 4 - 81,26
10º Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Pimlico 4 - 81,64
11º Juliane Ibos (Fra) Aglae De Bacon 8 - 70,82
12º Amelie Villeneuve-Moore (Gbr) Juniflor 8 - 82,61
13º Aina Cifre Amengual (Esp) Légolas E
  Grace Brown (Gbr) Lanfre R
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m 2 Fases (Premium 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Albalola 0/0 - 36,09
Manon Gobatto (Fra) Rubens Light 0/0 - 36,9
Manuela Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utmost Of Grez 0/0 - 37,71
Lucas Moreno Pérez (Esp) Iljo Van De Vinusakker 0/0 - 38,11
Diego González Dolz (Esp) Coco Strona 0/0 - 38,74
Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Money Maker 0/0 - 38,75
Hugo Garcia Del Pozo (Esp) Eldorado IH 0/0 - 39,45
María Rodrigalvarez Mor (Esp) Cleopatra 0/4 - 35,31
Cecilia Menendez-Abascal Sitges (Esp) Grandento 4/0 - 37,26
10º Rocio Martinez Monfort (Esp) Nidor Du Parc 4/0 - 39,5
11º Nadia Ruiz Schlursheid (Esp) Escalina H 4/0 - 39,73
12º Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Seabea Sweet d'Or 0/4 - 40,15
13º Alejandra Garcia-Lluis Rhodes (Esp) Dublesse Van T Gestelhof 0/4 - 41,27
14º Pol Chicote Gonzalez (Esp) Ismalia J W B 0/4 - 41,39
15º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Zodiac V Z 0/4 - 44,47
16º Martina Astillero Montesinos (Esp) Cintia 4/4 - 38,51
17º Violeta Pons Mercade (Esp) Buffo Azzurro B 8/0 - 40,39
18º Mirari Balanzategi Barrenetxea (Esp) Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 0/8 - 41,34
19º María José Alcayde Selva (Esp) Cooper 7/4 - 39,32
20º Iñigo Alonso Berges (Esp) King George Van De Rodenberg 8/4 - 38,75
21º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Castello 4/8 - 43,43
22º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte (Esp) Contharika R
23º Nastasia Kaufmann (Ale) Chocolat 33 E
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m 2 Fases (Premium 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nina Weck (Ale) Chijioke 0/0 - 28,23
Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 0/0 - 29,18
Iñigo Alonso Berges (Esp) Supreme Du Milon 0/0 - 31,56
Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Lasall 53 0/0 - 35,46
Alexander Klafterbóck (Ale) Ewings 0/4 - 27,26
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 6/0 - 29,89
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach (Ale) Chesterfield De Jochri 4/4 - 29,83
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach (Ale) Coldplay 25 4/4 - 32,69
Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Vainqueur D'Avenir 4/5 - 38,95
10º Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Aura E
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Classic 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Liberty 0 - 54,5
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 0 - 57,56
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Magic Chanti 0 - 58,3
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Coach Cornet Z 0 - 60,2
Paige Beal-Andros (Usa) Clincini Z 0 - 63,9
Denize van der Poel (Hol) Hiske VDP 0 - 65,65
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Cornet's Adel 0 - 66,48
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Charlie 243 0 - 73,8
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Cyrana Du Chene 0 - 74,42
10º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez (Esp) Filia Yar 4 - 55,7
11º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Nic Nac 10 4 - 59,01
12º Rikke Vingborg (Din) Sire D'Isigny 4 - 65,1
13º Kelly Jochems (Hol) Hind V 4 - 66,9
14º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) G-Star Es 4 - 67,98
15º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Hijacker Van Den Horst 8 - 62,98
16º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Celtic Dream Pss Z 8 - 69,6
17º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Umber Gold 8 - 70,05
18º Raena Leung (Hkg) Sunday Fame 8 - 71,5
19º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Iboris Van Het Pintenhof 10 - 101,8
20º Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Cleveland 12 - 67,9
21º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Lyon Levis R
22º Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf E
  Prueba Nº29 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Classic 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Campai 3 0/0 - 36,12
Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Maggy Du Buisson Z 0/3 - 47,94
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Kahleesi De Walyro 0/4 - 32,05
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 0/4 - 34,04
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition 0/4 - 36,61
Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Codar De Pravia 4 - 67,08
Tania Moody (Gbr) Forlan 4 - 70,28
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Ard Luster 4 - 71,59
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach (Ale) Chirocco 12 - 72,09
10º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Quanita 6 12 - 75,59
11º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Quick Barnetto 14 - 80,92
12º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Osman Del Pas R
13º Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden E
  Prueba Nº30 1,30 m A2 (Master 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Diego Pardo (Esp) Raggamuffin 0 - 67,8
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Rubio Monocoat's Wonderland 0 - 70,6
Paige Beal-Andros (Usa) Florado Vs Romano 0 - 75,7
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Spirit 268 4 - 63,2
Sarah Breuer (Ale) Destiny Utah 4 - 64
Saul Portos (Esp) De Sportivo 4 - 65,56
Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Lady De Quijas 4 - 67,2
Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) La Chance De Jade 4 - 68,5
Luis Fenoll Rius (Esp) Ciceron Az 4 - 70,7
10º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Mambo Van Paemel 4 - 77,7
11º Kelly Jochems (Hol) Bontendro 8 - 67,3
12º Saul Portos (Esp) Fantasy 8 - 72,4
13º Matthias Mock (Ale) Committed 9 - 83,5
14º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 14 - 88
15º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Acrobate Du Valon E
  Prueba Nº31 1,40 m A2 (Master 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Happy Valerie 0 - 64,55
Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Turquoise D'ivraie 0 - 64,99
Jesús Martínez Cadenas (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 0 - 66,89
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Carrimara 0 - 75,75
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Vesuvio Tame 4 - 59,91
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Credo-Blue 4 - 60,23
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Flint T S 4 - 65,44
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Gamora O 4 - 65,75
Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aken Utopia 4 - 67,61
10º Sarah Breuer (Ale) Volvo Green De Claix 4 - 68,65
11º Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Canstakko 4 - 70,22
12º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Aristo De La Cour 4 - 72,81
13º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Brymm De Kergane 4 - 74,02
14º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 4 - 74,46
15º Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Quattila De Glos 4 - 76,46
16º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez (Esp) Elion V 8 - 63,66
17º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Bentley 8 - 64,05
18º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso (Esp) Ee 8 - 70,72
19º Blai Capdevila (Esp) Fallinus 12 - 62,8
20º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Champion 119 12 - 74,68
21º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Chanteur De Noir R
22º Tania Moody (Gbr) Reine Du Very E
  Prueba Nº32 PGP 1,45 m (Master 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Freak Out 0/0 - 40,27
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Iorio 0/8 - 36,51
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Champion 127 4 - 68,58
Denize van der Poel (Hol) Wiske 4 - 73,71
Blai Capdevila (Esp) Bambino De Thurgis 4 - 75,89
Ruben Lamers (Hol) Ariana Z 4 - 77,1
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Gillion Es 4 - 77,98
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Mhs Gabhran 4 - 79,77
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Papagena 79 8 - 73,32
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 8 - 74,56
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 12 - 77,51
12º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Droi 16 - 73,04
  Prueba Nº33 1,10 m A2 + Desempate (Premium 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Oron Martínez (Esp) Mistral 0/0 - 40,1
Monica Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 0/0 - 40,66
Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) I-Bless 0/0 - 49,18
Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Shw Early Dawn 0/0 - 49,29
Grace Brown (Gbr) Lanfre 0/4 - 41,74
Grace Brown (Gbr) Carlton De ST Eloi 0/4 - 45,53
Melanie Stary (Ale) Amy 0/4 - 54,05
Marina Carolina Cabau Torres (Esp) Cassius Klei De Champion 4 - 80,59
  Prueba Nº34 1,20 m A2 (Premium 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Castellanos Iriarte (Esp) Contharika 0 - 58,98
Danny Dunne (Gbr) Casalli Z 0 - 62,06
Carla Amoros Rueda (Esp) Gambler AC 0 - 64,82
Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Hitchcock De Wulf Selection 0 - 69,12
Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Edecan Del Amor 0 - 73,5
Ana Ruano Ortí (Esp) Dancing-Star M H 0 - 80,6
Nastasia Kaufmann (Ale) Chocolat 33 4 - 64,4
Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Heolieta M 4 - 69,13
Aina Cifre Amengual (Esp) Légolas 4 - 72
10º Amelie Villeneuve-Moore (Gbr) Juniflor 4 - 73,35
11º Imogen Kay (Gbr) Antares De La Maille 4 - 76,85
12º Juliane Ibos (Fra) Aglae De Bacon 8 - 62,11
13º Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Helga Hufflepuff 8 - 76,84
14º Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis (Esp) Bellamarie 16 - 67,3
15º Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Pimlico E
  Prueba Nº35 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas (Premium 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Albalola 65 - 57,69
Lucas Moreno Pérez (Esp) Iljo Van De Vinusakker 65 - 58,63
Manuela Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utmost Of Grez 65 - 59,17
Manon Gobatto (Fra) Rubens Light 65 - 59,4
Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Aura 65 - 60,8
Nadia Ruiz Schlursheid (Esp) Escalina H 65 - 62,87
Hugo Garcia Del Pozo (Esp) Eldorado IH 65 - 63,58
Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Seabea Sweet d'Or 65 - 63,79
Iñigo Alonso Berges (Esp) King George Van De Rodenberg 65 - 66,92
10º Pol Chicote Gonzalez (Esp) Ismalia J W B 57 - 66,63
11º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Castello 56 - 64,7
12º Mirari Balanzategi Barrenetxea (Esp) Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 56 - 65,1
13º Cecilia Menendez-Abascal Sitges (Esp) Grandento 51 - 58,31
14º Diego González Dolz (Esp) Aixa Del Maset 47 - 65,91
15º Martina Astillero Montesinos (Esp) Cintia 42 - 58,5
16º Louise Morley (Gbr) Saprima 28 - 80,38
17º María Rodrigalvarez Mor (Esp) Cleopatra 25 - 59,8
18º María José Alcayde Selva (Esp) Cooper E
  Alejandra Garcia-Lluis Rhodes (Esp) Dublesse Van T Gestelhof E
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Zodiac V Z E
  Violeta Pons Mercade (Esp) Buffo Azzurro B E
  Prueba Nº36 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Premium Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego González Dolz (Esp) Coco Strona 0/0 - 38,93
Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Money Maker 0/0 - 40,28
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach (Ale) Coldplay 25 0/0 - 43,58
Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 0/0 - 44,86
Nina Weck (Ale) Chijioke 0/4 - 39,22
Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Lasall 53 0/6 - 46,08
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach (Ale) Chesterfield De Jochri 4 - 78,61
Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Vainqueur D'Avenir 4 - 79,91
Rocio Martinez Monfort (Esp) Nidor Du Parc 8 - 80,26
10º Iñigo Alonso Berges (Esp) Supreme Du Milon 8 - 84,34
11º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 9 - 89,71
  Prueba Nº37 1,30 m A2 (Master 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sarah Breuer (Ale) Destiny Utah 0 - 55,54
Saul Portos (Esp) Fantasy 0 - 58,7
Denize van der Poel (Hol) Wiske 0 - 59
Kelly Jochems (Hol) Bontendro 0 - 62,39
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Rubio Monocoat's Wonderland 0 - 64,9
Kelly Jochems (Hol) Eowan A 0 - 67,1
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Mambo Van Paemel 0 - 70,8
Matthias Mock (Ale) Committed 0 - 72,92
Antonio Martinez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Acrobate Du Valon 0 - 76,66
10º Saul Portos (Esp) De Sportivo 4 - 61,23
11º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) La Chance De Jade 4 - 63,01
12º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 4 - 66,87
13º Luis Fenoll Rius (Esp) Ciceron Az 8 - 63,4
14º Tania Moody (Gbr) Bo Du Rouet Z R
  Prueba Nº38 1,35 m 2 Fases (Master 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 0/0 - 22,29
Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Davis Z 0/0 - 23,06
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Dowth Hall 0/0 - 24,69
Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Quattila De Glos 0/0 - 24,81
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso (Esp) Ee 0/0 - 29,14
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Aristo De La Cour 0/0 - 29,35
Paige Beal-Andros (Usa) Florado Vs Romano 0/0 - 30,42
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Cinzaghi Z 0/0 - 34,67
Gloria Checa Torres (Esp) T'Es Ok Minotais 0/4 - 26,07
10º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Vesuvio Tame 4 - 49,33
11º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Lainy-Lou B 4 - 50,36
12º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aramis 577 4 - 51,47
13º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Brymm De Kergane 4 - 51,65
14º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z 4 - 52,42
15º Raena Leung (Hkg) Orphee Du Granit 4 - 53,74
16º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 4 - 54,31
17º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Geodina Hs 8 - 48,41
18º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Casablanca K 8 - 70,72
  Prueba Nº39 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Master Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 0/0 - 35,59
Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Montenda W 0/0 - 35,93
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Tam Tam Du Valon 0/0 - 36,67
Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Angelina Van't Klein Asdonk Z 0/9 - 47,93
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 4 - 74,51
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vino V't Kosterhof Z 4 - 75,42
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 4 - 76,92
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Salitaire 4 - 77,91
Ruben Lamers (Hol) Dhalita 4 - 78,05
10º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Velcom 4 - 79,7
11º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Pezi Baer 4 - 80,88
12º Karl Robins (Gbr) G Camille Hbf 4 - 81,29
13º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Glengarra Wood 5 - 82,1
14º Rikke Vingborg (Din) Rayon De Soleil 8 - 74,71
15º Matthias Mock (Ale) Prinz Claus 8 - 76,86
16º Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) F Umonia R6 8 - 77,06
17º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Zara 104 8 - 77,93
18º Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Canstakko 8 - 77,95
19º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Atlantic Z 8 - 80,38
20º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Coriano Carthago 8 - 80,52
21º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Accent Z 9 - 82,81
22º Raena Leung (Hkg) Folinde van het Slagershof 9 - 82,92
23º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Giro De La Luna 9 - 83,93
24º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez (Esp) Dua Bali 12 - 80,2
25º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Bentley 12 - 81,02
26º Kelly Jochems (Hol) Egwel 12 - 81,54
27º Karl Robins (Gbr) Stapleton Mist 12 - 81,67
28º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 13 - 82,86
29º Tania Moody (Gbr) Gitte 16 - 77,15
30º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Droi 16 - 79,57
31º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 16 - 80,12
32º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Black Pearl 92 16 - 94,08
33º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Horion de Libersart 18 - 87,39
34º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel R
  Tania Moody (Gbr) Cleartoon R
  Carolina Cerrini (Ita) Cas R
  Stephi De Boer (Ale) Facebook 2 R
  Manuel Pinto (Esp) Capuera II R
  Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Beaute De Berni R
40º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Calgary L E