Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/03/2019
CSIYH*/4* XXVII Sunshine Tour (VI), Montenmedio (Cádiz)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A2 (A) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Obabelute-M 0 - 68,47
Natalia Czernik (Pol) U2 0 - 71,19
Charlie Jones (Gbr) Jacquard 0 - 72,3
Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) Ginger Ale 0 - 73,21
Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Epatant Star 0 - 74,02
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Oh My Star Van Strytem 0 - 74,16
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Ventje Van De Tojopehoeve Z 0 - 79,7
Max Routledge (Gbr) Janeiro 0 - 80,2
Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Jaromyr 0 - 80,46
10º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Conchacco 0 - 83,55
11º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Dynamite TW 0 - 85,06
12º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Ekstra MF 0 - 85,35
13º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Olympus Van De Peerdeblook 4 - 72,1
14º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Guinea 24 99 4 - 73,03
15º Robin Bril (Hol) Jacky Chan 4 - 76,23
16º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Indira Hero De Septon 4 - 76,73
17º David McPherson (Gbr) Jordi-Zavall 4 - 76,76
18º Kellie Allen (Irl) BP ST Patrick 4 - 79
19º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Intense Royal Z 4 - 79,51
20º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Silver Needle 4 - 84,41
21º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) BP Braveheart 5 - 86,76
22º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Just Blue RV 5 - 89,2
23º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Agr Cristalino 7 - 97,74
24º Amy Graham (Aus) Ombre De Quidam DKS 8 - 78,42
25º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Tinus Van De Laarse Heide Z 12 - 81,66
26º William Rekert (Gbr) Can Can Z 12 - 117,11
  Prueba Nº02 5 Años 1,15 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
James Wilson (Gbr) Floranche Z 0 - 70,44
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Orchis VD Donkhoeve 0 - 76,36
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Izoard Du Houssoit 0 - 76,63
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Scoop De Septon Z 0 - 77,55
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Ohara Van Orti 0 - 77,8
Max Routledge (Gbr) Joly-Fleur T V 0 - 80,83
Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Cooper Guy 0 - 83,33
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Pago De Quijas 0 - 84,68
William Rekert (Gbr) Sharpie TW 4 - 72,63
10º Frida Berggren (Sue) Dreamboy Z 4 - 73,3
11º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Perigueux's Boy 4 - 76,28
12º Robin Bril (Hol) Oliver River 4 - 78,13
13º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Bp Goldie 4 - 79,11
14º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Agr Troublemaker 4 - 82,84
15º Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Jasper 4 - 83,95
16º James Wilson (Gbr) Jorden Power 8 - 78,79
17º Gennaro De Pace (Ita) Amarado 10 - 90,98
18º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Orobi Van Het Eelshof 11 - 96,42
19º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Just Top De Septon Z 12 - 101,78
20º Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Arizona De Castilla 14 - 92,34
21º Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Jarmensina VDM 16 - 100,99
22º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Cobellino F Z R
23º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Cabinda EB Z E
  Prueba Nº03 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (A) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Irmette Balia PJ 0 - 64,8
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Istinov 0 - 66,19
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Concertino de Mies 0 - 67,01
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Celios Z 0 - 69,99
Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP 0 - 70,81
Misti Cassar (Usa) Docki Du Mesnildot 0 - 71,78
Julie Welles (Usa) Captain Morgan 35 0 - 74,29
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Nikias Vd Bisschop 0 - 74,33
Spencer Roe (Gbr) Itamorkus 0 - 77,8
10º Gaj Riossa (Slo) White Rose 0 - 79,32
11º Ross Mulholland (Irl) A N Cassius 0 - 80,35
12º David McPherson (Gbr) No-Comment De Septon 0 - 80,6
13º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Merlins Montana 0 - 80,77
14º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Connery 4 - 68,76
15º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Iron Lady HX 4 - 73,64
16º Jay Halim (Gbr) Iryolga R-E 4 - 79,11
17º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Crixus Hs 4 - 81,98
18º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Codexoon 5 - 89,04
19º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) IL Divo SW 8 - 71,84
20º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Agr Smollest 12 - 86,41
  Prueba Nº04 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Cobalt Coco 0 - 66,36
Anthony Condon (Irl) SFS Mirage 0 - 67,27
Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Celine De Mies 0 - 74,35
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Lolitha 0 - 75,58
Camilo Robayo (Col) Spinoza 0 - 76,04
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Message Me TW 0 - 76,4
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Dubai Une Prince 0 - 76,7
Julie Welles (Usa) Gabbani 3 0 - 76,89
Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Hermione Del Beiro 0 - 77,42
10º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Kate 22 0 - 78,3
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Illinois VLS 0 - 78,69
12º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Celesta Vd Helle Z 0 - 80
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Beetlejuice 0 - 80,32
14º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Top Hat Des Desig 0 - 84,27
15º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Comme IL Faut Plus 0 - 84,93
16º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Zilenzia 0 - 86,89
17º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Just Call Me May 4 - 64,51
18º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Vins Vd Tojopehoeve Z 4 - 74,33
19º Julie Welles (Usa) Coronado Beach 4 - 74,95
20º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Glamour Girl 4 - 76,82
21º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Dorie Du Mazet 4 - 78,28
22º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Nic Nac Quality 4 - 78,95
23º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Indy 5 - 88,95
24º Felipe Amaral (Bra) New York Z 8 - 87
25º Samantha Elisabeth Kettle (Gbr) Nokia Van De Kakebeek 12 - 71,76
26º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Oasis De Quijas 12 - 85,21
27º Isheau Wong (Tpe) I-Wong R
  Prueba Nº05 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (A) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Gotham City Pl 0 - 64,93
Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Hollywood 0 - 67
Julie Welles (Usa) Crocus La Sillardiere 0 - 68,09
Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Hinde M 0 - 70,57
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Cadenz 0 - 70,84
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Conlin S 0 - 71,22
Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 0 - 72,47
Katty King (Bra) Heartbeat Vdw 0 - 76,59
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Absolutely Kingmar Z 0 - 76,81
10º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Mylady Van 'T Meulenhof 0 - 77,07
11º David McPherson (Gbr) Carl-Heinz B 0 - 77,66
12º Emeric George (Fra) Chicago Du Ru 0 - 78,1
13º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) Cipolliniond Life Z 0 - 78,99
14º Harry Charles (Gbr) Exexel 0 - 79,54
15º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Calypso Des Matis 4 - 72,07
16º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Caporal D'Elle 4 - 73,63
17º Sissela Smith (Sue) Chin Chic Cc 4 - 73,82
18º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Hoxynula-N 4 - 74,41
19º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Hind 4 - 75,2
20º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Gina 135 4 - 75,39
21º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Homme 4 - 75,76
22º David McPherson (Gbr) Mylord Les Hauts Z 4 - 76,25
23º Camilo Robayo (Col) C No More 4 - 76,66
24º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Happiness DK Z 4 - 76,92
25º Trevor Breen (Irl) Donvier 4 - 76,93
26º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Atlantik 4 - 77,7
27º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Hero 8 - 71,55
28º Liz Bates (Can) Coach 11 8 - 76,68
29º Alison Barton (Gbr) Je Taime Aredis 11 - 93,88
30º Kellie Allen (Irl) Pasquinelle 13 - 100,29
31º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Toyger 15 - 93,15
32º Frida Berggren (Sue) Henson 25 - 102,77
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Homey 0 - 65,39
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Mendocino 0 - 65,59
Sissela Smith (Sue) Heaven (SWB) 0 - 68,31
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Hardessa 0 - 71,62
Alain Collette (Bel) Misterioso Della Verdina 0 - 74,11
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Kinmar Agalux 0 - 74,23
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 0 - 74,84
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Hera De Landetta II 0 - 74,97
Koki Saito (Jpn) Sandilot PS 0 - 76,68
10º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Crossbar Melloni 0 - 76,75
11º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Cornettina Du Paradis 0 - 76,76
12º Max Routledge (Gbr) Mademoiselle-A 0 - 77,52
13º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Heavenly W 0 - 78,07
14º Emeric George (Fra) Inalho Del Amor 4 - 67,3
15º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Hunter 4 - 69,09
16º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Drago G S 4 - 71,87
17º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Holisca 4 - 71,97
18º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Chuck Bass 4 - 73,26
19º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Miss Belgium 111 4 - 73,77
20º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton Sc 4 - 75,42
21º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Ikaros 4 - 76,39
  Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Nightret Z 4 - 76,39
23º Camilo Robayo (Col) Steve-O 4 - 78,78
24º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Gugano Del Beiro 4 - 79,1
25º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca 4 - 81,13
26º Misti Cassar (Usa) Canail Du Mesnildot 8 - 73,59
27º Frida Berggren (Sue) Highlander 17 - 87,44
28º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Lugano Ir R
  Prueba Nº07 Final 5 Años 1,20 m (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Lady Angeles 0/0 - 31,7
Charlie Jones (Gbr) Jacquard 0/0 - 32,88
Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) Ginger Ale 0/0 - 35,38
Hugo Álvarez Amaro (Esp) Quimi Del Maset 0/0 - 36,16
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) EA De Casavieja 0/0 - 36,51
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Intense Royal Z 0/0 - 38,62
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Obabelute-M 0/4 - 31,91
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Jorado 0/4 - 33,7
Max Routledge (Gbr) Janeiro 0/4 - 34,94
10º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Just Top De Septon Z 0/4 - 34,95
11º William Rekert (Gbr) Sharpie TW 0/4 - 38,4
12º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Indira Hero De Septon 0/8 - 36,61
13º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Izoard Du Houssoit 0/NP
14º Frida Berggren (Sue) Dreamboy Z 1 - 92,25
15º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Zambrini 1 - 93,97
16º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Jaromyr 2 - 95,02
17º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Perigueux's Boy 4 - 85,31
18º James Wilson (Gbr) Floranche Z 4 - 88,85
19º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Oh My Star Van Strytem 4 - 89,08
20º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Converse 4 - 89,75
21º Max Routledge (Gbr) Joly-Fleur T V 4 - 89,96
22º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Donaire De Capellan 4 - 90,73
23º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Calisey TW 5 - 91,48
24º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Ezilis Du Mesnil 6 - 98,34
25º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Olympus Van De Peerdeblook 8 - 85,06
26º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Scoop De Septon Z 8 - 90,62
27º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Ekstra MF 9 - 92,42
28º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) BP Braveheart 9 - 92,6
29º Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Jasper 10 - 95,94
30º Patricia Segura (Esp) Esprit Du Grippel 12 - 87,08
31º Patricia Segura (Esp) Epic 12 - 103,32
32º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Orchis VD Donkhoeve 12 - 105,03
33º Robin Bril (Hol) Jacky Chan 14 - 112,31
34º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Guinea 24 99 16 - 119,22
35º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Orobi Van Het Eelshof 26 - 96,86
36º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Silver Needle R
37º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Pago De Quijas E
  Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Epatant Star E
  Prueba Nº08 Final 6 Años 1,30 m (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Just Call Me May 0/0 - 32,56
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Concertino de Mies 0/0 - 32,86
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Cobalt Coco 0/0 - 33,67
Luca Moneta (Ita) De La Vie 0/0 - 35,42
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Clark 0/0 - 36,46
David McPherson (Gbr) No-Comment De Septon 0/0 - 39,08
Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Celine De Mies 0/0 - 40,29
Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Crixus Hs 0/0 - 41,68
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Houlahop De Septon 0/4 - 34,39
10º Julie Welles (Usa) Captain Morgan 35 0/4 - 34,4
11º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Django Du Lys 0/4 - 35,67
12º Julie Welles (Usa) Coronado Beach 0/4 - 36,99
13º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Irmette Balia PJ 0/8 - 35,29
14º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Daylight VH Maressahof Z 1 - 89,62
15º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Celesta Vd Helle Z 4 - 79,18
16º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Istinov 4 - 79,75
17º Patricia Segura (Esp) Jackpot 4 - 80,05
18º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Message Me TW 4 - 81,11
19º Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Lolli Pop 4 - 81,12
20º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Dubai Une Prince 4 - 81,68
21º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Top Hat Des Desig 4 - 82,9
22º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) IL Divo SW 4 - 83,49
23º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) I Am Minka 4 - 84,09
24º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Iron Lady HX 4 - 84,15
25º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP 4 - 84,2
26º Julie Welles (Usa) Gabbani 3 4 - 84,95
27º William Rekert (Gbr) Diakalou PS 4 - 84,99
28º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Intermezzo 4 - 85,22
29º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Ole De Quijas 4 - 86,72
30º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Nashville Hero 4 - 87,18
31º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Itamorkus R
  Prueba Nº09 Final 7 Años 1,40 m (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Hardessa 0/0 - 41,41
Julie Welles (Usa) Crocus La Sillardiere 0/0 - 43,17
David McPherson (Gbr) Carl-Heinz B 0/0 - 44,24
Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Happiness DK Z 0/0 - 44,89
Antonia Andersson (Sue) Touch Of Class 0/NP
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Crossbar Melloni 1 - 80,04
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart-Third 4 - 73,55
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Gotham City Pl 4 - 74,66
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Mylady Van 'T Meulenhof 4 - 76,08
10º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Mendocino 4 - 76,3
11º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) Cipolliniond Life Z 4 - 77,51
12º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Cash Du Rozel 4 - 77,7
13º Max Routledge (Gbr) Mademoiselle-A 4 - 78,75
14º Harry Charles (Gbr) Exexel 4 - 78,95
15º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Conlin S 4 - 79,79
16º Holly Miller (Gbr) Arbitrage 4 - 79,83
17º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Lacalito 2 5 - 80,3
18º Kellie Allen (Irl) J' Adore Flamenco 5 - 81,91
19º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Muse De Bourguignon 8 - 73,59
20º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Prosperous K 8 - 74,7
21º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 8 - 78,3
22º David McPherson (Gbr) Mylord Les Hauts Z 8 - 79,85
23º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 9 - 80,33
24º Katty King (Bra) Heartbeat Vdw R
  Patricia Segura (Esp) Champs D 'OR R
  Prueba Nº10 Farewell 5 Años 1,15 m A1 (A) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Agr Troublemaker 0
  Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Cobellino F Z 0
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Agr Cristalino 0
Amy Graham (Aus) Ombre De Quidam DKS 4
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Excellent Friend 4
  Natalia Czernik (Pol) U2 4
  Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Just Blue RV 4
  Robin Bril (Hol) Oliver River 4
  Kellie Allen (Irl) BP ST Patrick 4
  Jake Saywell (Gbr) Tinus Van De Laarse Heide Z 4
  William Rekert (Gbr) Can Can Z 4
  Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Ohara Van Orti 4
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Stakia-L 4
14º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Cabinda EB Z 13
15º Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Jarmensina VDM 14
16º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Dynamite TW E
  Prueba Nº11 Farewell 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (A) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Hermione Del Beiro 0
  Gaj Riossa (Slo) Connery 0
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Nikias Vd Bisschop 0
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Scenorrado VD Hunters Z 0
  Marcel Marschall (Ale) Kate 22 0
  Gaj Riossa (Slo) White Rose 0
  Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Nelleke-M 0
  Camilo Robayo (Col) Spinoza 0
  Kasper H Hansen (Din) Comme IL Faut Plus 0
  Alexa Larkin (Ita) Nic Nac Quality 0
  Charlie Jones (Gbr) Vins Vd Tojopehoeve Z 0
12º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Agr Smollest 4
  Stephanie Andries (Bel) Mystic Lady 4
  Erwin Hesse (Ale) No Wonder 4 4
  Darragh Ryan (Irl) Zilenzia 4
  Anthony Condon (Irl) SFS Mirage 4
17º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Dundee Z 8
  Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Indy 8
19º Jay Halim (Gbr) Iryolga R-E 14
  Prueba Nº12 Farewell 7 Años 1,35 m A1 (A) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Gina 135 0
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Absolutely Kingmar Z 0
  Camilo Robayo (Col) C No More 0
  Emeric George (Fra) Chicago Du Ru 0
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Le Petit Amour 0
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Holisca 0
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Hunter 0
  Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Hinde M 0
  Alain Collette (Bel) George Z 0
  Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Night Secret Z 0
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Caporal D'Elle 0
  Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Hero 0
  Efe Siyahi (Tur) Drago G S 0
  Gaj Riossa (Slo) Heavenly W 0
  Natalia Czernik (Pol) Chuck Bass 0
  Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Atlantik 0
  Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Hollywood 0
  Brian Cassidy (Irl) Alfredo 0
  Emeric George (Fra) Inalho Del Amor 0
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Kinmar Agalux 0
  Alain Collette (Bel) Misterioso Della Verdina 0
22º William Rekert (Gbr) Chanintendra PS 4
  Trevor Breen (Irl) Donvier 4
  Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Be Cool Harry 4
  Lucy Wood (Gbr) Homme 4
  Liz Bates (Can) Coach 11 4
  Camilo Robayo (Col) Steve-O 4
28º Kellie Allen (Irl) Pasquinelle 7
  Prueba Nº13 Farewell 5 Años 1,25 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
William Rekert (Gbr) Can Can Z 0 - 67,19
Natalia Czernik (Pol) U2 0 - 75,89
David McPherson (Gbr) Jordi-Zavall 0 - 77,37
Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Stakia-L 0 - 82,23
Amy Graham (Aus) Ombre De Quidam DKS 0 - 83,79
Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Just Blue RV 0 - 84,67
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Ventje Van De Tojopehoeve Z 4 - 78,68
Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Excellent Friend 4 - 84,82
James Wilson (Gbr) Jorden Power 4 - 84,83
10º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Agr Troublemaker 4 - 85,98
11º Robin Bril (Hol) Oliver River 8 - 80,83
12º Patricia Segura (Esp) Epic 8 - 99,57
13º Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Julius Caesar V S 10 - 91,26
14º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Cobellino F Z 12 - 79,52
15º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Dynamite TW 12 - 82,18
16º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Cabinda EB Z E
  Prueba Nº14 Farewell 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jay Halim (Gbr) Iryolga R-E 0 - 60,78
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Lolitha 0 - 61,67
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Daylight VH Maressahof Z 0 - 62,99
Holly Smith (Gbr) Azolette 0 - 63,87
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Celios Z 0 - 64,55
William Rekert (Gbr) Diakalou PS 0 - 65,18
Anthony Condon (Irl) SFS Mirage 0 - 66,74
Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Merlins Montana 0 - 68,86
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Kate 22 0 - 75,28
10º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Dundee Z 0 - 77,2
11º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Comme IL Faut Plus 0 - 78,32
12º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Filipo 14 4 - 76,48
13º Felipe Amaral (Bra) New York Z 4 - 78,27
14º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Agr Smollest 5 - 83,82
15º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Itamorkus 8 - 74,91
16º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Indy 8 - 77,51
17º Camilo Robayo (Col) Spinoza 8 - 80,31
18º Samantha Elisabeth Kettle (Gbr) Nokia Van De Kakebeek E
  Prueba Nº15 Farewell 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Homey 0 - 59,56
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Cadenz 0 - 63,95
Patricia Segura (Esp) Champs D 'OR 0 - 64,44
Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton Sc 0 - 64,5
Liz Bates (Can) Coach 11 0 - 64,56
Lucy Wood (Gbr) Homme 0 - 66,41
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Holisca 0 - 67,74
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Caporal D'Elle 0 - 68,93
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 0 - 71,65
10º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Gugano Del Beiro 0 - 72,11
11º Camilo Robayo (Col) Steve-O 0 - 74,05
12º Trevor Breen (Irl) Donvier 0 - 75,94
13º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Nightret Z 0 - 78,44
14º Frida Berggren (Sue) Henson 0 - 81,23
15º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca 4 - 60,29
16º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Hunter 4 - 61,28
17º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Drago G S 4 - 72,07
18º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Be Cool Harry 4 - 75,8
19º Amy Graham (Aus) Crack D'La Rousserie 4 - 76,6
20º Koki Saito (Jpn) Sandilot PS 8 - 66,89
21º William Rekert (Gbr) Chanintendra PS 8 - 68,47
22º Emeric George (Fra) Chicago Du Ru 9 - 83,63
23º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Atlantik 12 - 96,76
24º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Le Petit Amour R
  Prueba Nº16 1,05 m A2 (Small Tour A) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Caroline Breen (Gbr) Dokyra Fortuna 0 - 53,7
Matilda Hakala (Fin) M B Siri Six 0 - 58,73
Sandra Stevanato (Ita) Vadiam's De Fly 0 - 67,7
Irene Santens (Bel) Decantos V/D Vrendt 1 - 72,7
India Rogers (Irl) Hollybrook Pipsqueak 4 - 60,79
Antonio Rico De Santiago (Esp) Venus D'As De Pic 4 - 61,16
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lolah 4 - 62,74
Antonio Gil Caravaca (Esp) Colmiro 4 - 63,16
Hanna Penttala (Fin) Beaulita 8 - 65,53
10º David Codina (Esp) Topaze Du Landais 8 - 70,24
11º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Calymnos 11 - 83,27
12º Irene Santens (Bel) By Night De La Roque E
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m 2 Fases (Small Tour B) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Unex Handyman 0 - 33,05
Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Labbottabad Van De Zelm 0 - 33,62
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 33,73
Candela Martinez-Checa (Esp) Casalli 0 - 35,61
David Codina (Esp) Queendom 0 - 37,37
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Goldfinger Z 1 - 34,69
Sanna-Kaisa Mikkola (Fin) Castell Blanc 1 - 38,39
Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi 1 - 38,49
Pia Meyer (Ale) Clintokia 1 - 42,4
10º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Stallone 1 - 42,9
11º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Hobalo 1 - 43,02
12º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Univers D'Aure 1 - 43,1
13º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Sportsfield Fleurie 3 - 47,38
14º Alain Collette (Bel) Kendy-S 4 - 35,5
15º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Canberra 4 - 36,1
16º Silvia Fresno Monfort (Esp) Ursula du Rozel 4 - 38,21
17º Frida Berggren (Sue) Emile WP Z 4 - 40,54
18º India Rogers (Irl) Anecdote De La Roque 5 - 43,65
19º Juan Rico De Santiago (Esp) Radjah De Pech 6 - 45,82
20º Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Deauville De L' Heribus 6 - 45,98
21º Ava Vernon (Gbr) Here I'M B 7 - 36,67
22º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Sangria De La Roque 7 - 54,35
23º Elin Jórenius (Sue) Gio 9 - 39,11
24º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Fanubertha 9 - 42,41
25º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Grantender 11 - 53,32
26º Holly Matthews (Gbr) Wards Place Tequila 13 - 38,26
27º Marc Pedragosa Boladeres (Esp) Arktico 26 - 45,86
28º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Alizee Imperiale R
29º Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Edesa's Couba Libre E
  Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl E
  Iisa Huttula (Fin) Chandara E
  Ruth O' Connor (Irl) Cupitella E
  Prueba Nº18 1,25 m A2 (Small Tour C) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Johnson (Gbr) Euphoria HST 0 - 63,63
Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Bahamas De Galarza 0 - 64,18
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Martells Hocus Pocus II 0 - 65,06
Jay Halim (Gbr) Impossible II Z 0 - 66,02
Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Caloro ex z 0 - 67,54
Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Flinstering Du Monden 0 - 69,12
Candela Martinez-Checa (Esp) Rose Garden 0 - 69,94
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Balcarek 0 - 70,53
Jessica Gracie (Gbr) Bridgette 0 - 72,31
10º Alain Collette (Bel) Balento C S 0 - 74,26
11º Pia Meyer (Ale) Dark Papillon 0 - 79,8
12º Alain Collette (Bel) Nuance Bleue VDM Z 0 - 80,6
13º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 4 - 64,74
14º Jay Halim (Gbr) Dane Z 4 - 65,01
15º Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Lislan Flamenco 4 - 68,73
16º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Heerdelon 4 - 70,57
17º Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Daytona Du Champ Du Bois 4 - 72,68
18º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Billie Jean Sn 4 - 77,3
19º Maria Kristine Liljedal Øverås (Nor) Hazes M 4 - 78,74
20º Jessica Gracie (Gbr) Naviedes Gymnastics 4 - 81,2
21º Carolina Gebel (Ale) Farabiolga 8 - 63,4
22º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura R
  Prueba Nº19 1,30 m 2 Fases (Medium Tour A) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Zuidam 0 - 36,06
Jay Halim (Gbr) Abrisco 0 - 36,27
Nathan Bull (Gbr) Milton Van Vrijhern 0 - 37,41
Alain Collette (Bel) Cassina Z 0 - 41,01
Rishit Gupta (Ind) Denver V 0 - 41,85
Caroline Breen (Gbr) Farina 0 - 43,64
Alvaro Aragon Vargas (Esp) Osiris Kerbouarh 0 - 46,49
Alain Collette (Bel) Castres van de Begijnakker Z 0 - 46,7
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Best Of Tillard 0 - 47,32
10º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Varedo Du Ru 0 - 48,2
11º Frida Berggren (Sue) Gillian Graciana 0 - 48,88
12º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Baccarat Du Boilary 0 - 50,92
13º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Damgaards Heartland 0 - 51,58
14º Molly Hay (Usa) U - Gameboy Z 0 - 52,93
15º Julie Welles (Usa) Sfs Vincomte 0 - 52,97
16º Misti Cassar (Usa) Benco Du Mesnildot 4 - 43,97
17º Ida Selin (Sue) Starling 7 4 - 44,15
18º Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Vert Bois De L'If 4 - 47,71
19º Ana Samaia (Bra) Cortina P 4 - 48,6
20º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chaccdino 4 - 48,8
21º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 4 - 51,23
22º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Ernesto 4 - 51,76
23º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Carassina 4 - 52,5
24º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Feliano B 4 - 55,09
25º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Dobby 4 - 57,63
26º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Diego 5 - 54,9
27º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Glorialudine 5 - 56,12
28º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Degagna N 13 - 74,84
29º Nick Rademaker (Hol) Ciel Solier 13 - 75,33
30º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Duke G 18 - 56,29
31º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez (Esp) Nikole De Diamanty Z R
  Prueba Nº20 1,35 m A2 (Medium Tour B) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jay Halim (Gbr) Gentle 0 - 60,52
Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Bugatti X 0 - 61,81
Charlie Jones (Gbr) Dewpoint Diamond 0 - 63,03
Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold 0 - 64,04
Alain Collette (Bel) Limestone Grey 0 - 66,98
Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Balumba Z 0 - 67,62
Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 0 - 67,93
Holly Miller (Gbr) Felicio 0 - 68,01
Ignacio Rico De Santiago (Esp) Voyelle Du Lesme 0 - 69,73
10º Ana Samaia (Bra) Ace Z 0 - 71,04
11º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Contador-Vitz 0 - 72,41
12º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Mhs Carlos 4 - 66,81
13º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Little Firebird 4 - 68,44
14º Laura Johnson (Gbr) King Louis 4 - 68,96
15º Alexandra Barthelaix (Fin) Carey 4 - 69,78
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Corna 5 4 - 70,41
17º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Boreal Blue 4 - 71,08
18º Alain Collette (Bel) Scuderia 1918 Halifax Van Het Kluizebos 4 - 72,65
19º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Guminka 4 - 74,47
20º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Cosma Shiva S 7 - 90,8
21º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Balade de Normandie 8 - 63,58
22º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Cavas Toftegard 8 - 65,36
23º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Surya De Pluvinel 8 - 71,14
24º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Ubaye De L' Oize 8 - 72,01
25º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Cassini II 8 - 94,75
26º Yfke Bourget (Fra) Chef Van't Ruytershof Z 9 - 98,83
27º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Tucson Z 12 - 64,23
28º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Bareno 12 - 76,6
29º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Sologniot Des Roches 23 - 88,62
30º Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp) Uou And Me E
  Prueba Nº21 1,40 m 2 Fases (Medium Tour C) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jay Halim (Gbr) Aragon Z 0 - 32,25
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Fusion 0 - 32,26
Charlie Jones (Gbr) First Class 0 - 32,54
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Loughnavatta Cedar 0 - 32,92
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Cicero 0 - 33,51
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Kuanto 0 - 34,07
Charlie Jones (Gbr) Dexter 0 - 34,09
Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Grupo Prom Calabis 0 - 35,06
Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Fire 0 - 35,14
10º Julie Welles (Usa) Constable II 0 - 35,65
11º Yfke Bourget (Fra) Samourai De Jeanbel 0 - 36,88
12º Katty King (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 0 - 37,06
13º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Controe 0 - 37,27
14º Juan Fernández Rey (Esp) Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 0 - 38,02
15º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Freeswing 0 - 38,48
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Fediella 0 - 38,93
17º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Tresor De Varende 0 - 39,12
18º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Apolon Des Forets 0 - 39,87
19º Steven Smith (Irl) Pauline F 0 - 39,97
20º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Chinta Van Geluut Z 0 - 40,67
21º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Cerano 4 - 34,02
22º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Sir Landal Joter 4 - 35,22
23º Julie Welles (Usa) Gerko Iii Van De Zeilhoek 4 - 35,25
24º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Kondy 4 - 37,41
25º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Creme De La Creme 6 4 - 37,86
26º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Jonas Km 4 - 38,98
27º Misti Cassar (Usa) Viking De Laume 4 - 38,99
28º Jay Halim (Gbr) Gentleman VD Riethandel 4 - 39,14
29º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Curandero 4 - 40,4
30º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Carambola 4 - 40,48
31º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 4 - 40,59
32º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Insolite V't Molenvondel 5 - 41,14
33º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Everton 5 - 41,34
34º Reece Oliver (Gbr) Chacco Boy 5 - 41,59
35º Robin Bril (Hol) Dizzy Lizzy 8 - 37,28
36º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Bertil Du Bary 8 - 38,33
37º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Classic Touch V 8 - 38,99
38º Molly Hay (Usa) Belle Amour D' Euskadi 8 - 39,88
39º Richard Barton (Gbr) Donata 8 - 40,45
40º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Kabab Fravanca 9 - 40,77
41º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 9 - 41,88
42º Alain Collette (Bel) Jack Daniels 9 - 43,29
43º Steven Smith (Irl) Gradje O 10 - 46,11
44º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Urka De Fleyres 12 - 38,79
45º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka's Riverland 16 - 39,03
46º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Zia Haida R
47º Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt E
  Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Gambler B E
  Prueba Nº22 1,30 m A2 (Big Tour A1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) TJ Quincy 0 - 62,51
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Corragio 0 - 65,72
Natalia Czernik (Pol) Everdi 0 - 67,81
Trevor Breen (Irl) Billy Drizzle 0 - 68,26
Thomas Fasteus (Sue) Gansploo 0 - 76,24
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Cassina Gk 0 - 76,99
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Chento 0 - 78,87
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Happy Girl T 0 - 79,49
Salvador García Diana (Esp) Luxor 0 - 81,81
10º Anthony Condon (Irl) Chic Du Rouet 0 - 81,82
11º Billy Twomey (Irl) Lady Lou 1 - 86,84
12º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Amelie Z 1 - 87
13º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Bitcoin 4 - 64,03
14º Jacques Jochims Fernandes (Bra) Vondeenne De Blondel 4 - 70,15
15º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Darco Native 4 - 70,91
16º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) D'Venus 4 - 75,73
17º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Vina 4 - 75,98
18º James Wilson (Gbr) Gainesboro 4 - 77,38
19º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Une Adelheid Z 4 - 78,69
20º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Cimba 5 - 83,08
21º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Flinstoon Van De Wolfsakker 6 - 90,3
22º Mohamed Taher Zeyada (Egy) Gallos 8 - 79,94
23º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Admiral 10 - 104,64
24º Marco Viviani (Ita) Longines De Muze 11 - 92,14
25º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) H Trio P R
  Prueba Nº23 1,35 m 2 Fases (Big Tour A2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Firefly W 0 - 29,48
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) AGR Toulalan 0 - 31,36
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Recesvinto 0 - 32,07
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Quickborn 8 0 - 33,03
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 0 - 33,3
Dermott Lennon (Irl) L' Esprit Hero Z 0 - 34,11
Marco Viviani (Ita) Chuck Della Bassanella 0 - 34,31
Jacques Jochims Fernandes (Bra) Amour D'ha 0 - 34,52
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Exclusive Van Meyershoeve Z 0 - 34,65
  Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Sagans Athena 0 - 34,65
11º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Utwo Des Tess 0 - 35,11
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 0 - 35,31
13º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Baladin Des Matis 0 - 35,54
14º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Edesa's Chillando Blue 0 - 35,81
15º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Abbadalli 0 - 36,96
16º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Chaccophanie 0 - 38,3
17º David McPherson (Gbr) Cc 0 - 38,77
18º Daniel Chaves Anicet (Bra) Lady Toulon 0 - 39,15
19º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Ks Stakki 0 - 41,27
20º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quick Silver 0 - 41,44
21º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Gerlos 0 - 41,98
22º Amy Graham (Aus) Lilly Express Dks 0 - 42,45
23º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Havinia Van De Roshoeve 0 - 42,61
24º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Bombastic 9 0 - 43,1
25º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Celesta Z 0 - 43,63
26º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Very Good 0 - 44,3
27º Billy Twomey (Irl) Chat Botte E D 0 - 44,51
28º Kara Chad (Can) RMW Georgie 1 - 43,4
29º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Dito 2 - 46,16
30º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 3 - 47,35
31º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Dulf 4 - 32,77
32º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Big Boy Vd Wolfsakker Z 4 - 34,62
33º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Cruz 4 - 36,71
34º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Livingstone Van Het Peggershof 4 - 37,06
35º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Cleveland Sn 4 - 38,66
36º Liz Bates (Can) Extra Special 4 - 39,69
37º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Val De Vauxelles Z 4 - 39,97
38º Amy Graham (Aus) Understood Z 4 - 41,34
39º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Feoniki GB 4 - 42,75
40º Luca Moneta (Ita) Selena 5 - 43,4
41º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K 6 - 45,98
42º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Ballypatrick Flamenco 8 - 34,49
43º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Jade Vd Heffinck 9 - 62,6
44º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Forlan 12 - 42,04
45º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vodka Star E
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cooley In Time E
  Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Grissom Z E
  Prueba Nº24 1,40 m A2 (Big Tour B) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Toki Ii 0 - 53,01
Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Caliban H 0 - 53,17
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Avalon Du Carpont 0 - 54,02
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Brilexo 0 - 55,71
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Charly Chaplin S 0 - 57,43
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Rubio Monocoat Electric 0 - 59,61
Taylor Alexander (Usa) Casiamo 0 - 60,18
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Un De Plus Du Clocher 0 - 60,28
Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Estella 0 - 60,46
10º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Jessica Van De Padenborre 0 - 60,48
11º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Falcón 0 - 60,6
12º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Gipsy King 0 - 60,77
13º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Lakeland Dancer 0 - 61,61
14º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Stranger 30 0 - 61,98
15º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) D Millfield Darin 0 - 62,44
16º Sissela Smith (Sue) Gialitha CC 0 - 62,77
17º Laura Kraut (Usa) Berdenn De Kergane 0 - 63,62
18º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Stellaria 0 - 63,65
19º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G&C Urika Du Plessis 0 - 64,18
20º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Lackamore Storm 0 - 65,73
21º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Swing De Landetta Z 0 - 65,81
22º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Gaesbekers Glamour Girl 0 - 66,24
23º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 0 - 66,33
24º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 0 - 66,54
25º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Chuck Bass 0 - 67,52
26º Sissela Smith (Sue) Dior Cc 0 - 67,72
27º Marcelo Chirico Ferreira (Uru) Qh Baloudarc LF 0 - 67,76
28º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Here I AM 0 - 67,92
29º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Celine 0 - 68,77
30º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Bacardi Les Hauts 0 - 68,81
31º Richard Howley (Irl) Dolores 0 - 70,16
32º Amy Graham (Aus) Frits O 0 - 70,49
33º Kara Chad (Can) Cicero 117 0 - 70,62
34º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) C'est Dorijke 0 - 70,67
35º Harry Charles (Gbr) Doulita 0 - 71,02
36º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Snoes 0 - 71,18
  Luca Moneta (Ita) Stracciatella 0 - 71,18
38º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Imperial Tou Tou 0 - 71,36
39º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 1 - 72,38
40º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 1 - 72,43
41º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Hiteck 1 - 73,05
42º Holly Smith (Gbr) Fruselli 1 - 73,06
43º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino Dc 1 - 73,45
44º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Copy Cat 1 - 73,7
  Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Uppercut Libellule 1 - 73,7
46º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Enzo 1 - 74,01
47º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Balou 1 - 74,19
48º Laura Kraut (Usa) Zeremonie 1 - 74,46
49º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Contador 2 - 76,02
50º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Diarco Blue 2 - 76,46
51º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Valse De Pepinvast 2 - 76,51
52º Anthony Condon (Irl) Zira Vh Kapelhof Z 3 - 80,34
53º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopia 48 3 - 83,23
54º Emeric George (Fra) Atomic Bomb 4 - 58,99
55º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Baccara Des Forets 4 - 60,36
56º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Conblue 4 - 61,65
57º Trevor Breen (Irl) Lord Luidam 4 - 62,66
58º Emeric George (Fra) Be Nice 4 - 62,9
59º Vincent Voorn (Hol) De Vleut 4 - 63,37
60º Evelina Hóglund (Sue) Camara TL 4 - 64,66
61º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Noret Z (ET) 4 - 65,23
62º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Grey Fortune 4 - 65,7
63º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Larocco 4 4 - 66,2
64º Billy Twomey (Irl) Gentleman 4 - 66,34
65º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vivalgot 4 - 67,41
66º David McPherson (Gbr) Marvin Van De Waterhoeve 4 - 69,24
67º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Prince Royal Z Mfs 4 - 69,34
68º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Lukas Van De Kievitsdriesen 4 - 69,7
69º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 4 - 70,58
70º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Brook Moeshof 4 - 70,88
71º Koki Saito (Jpn) Chacco's Amke 4 - 71,03
72º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 4 - 71,2
73º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Ibon 4 - 71,61
74º James Davenport (Gbr) One Endeavour 5 - 74,68
75º Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Colour Girl 8 - 64,74
76º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Chicca 8 - 68,22
77º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Abigej 9 - 74,51
78º James Davenport (Gbr) One Way 15 - 98,64
79º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Ebalia 22 - 94,64
80º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Touch of Chilli R
  James Wilson (Gbr) Gossip S A R
82º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Just Luck E
  Prueba Nº25 1,45 m 2 Fases (Big Tour C) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Taylor Alexander (Usa) Ryanair De Riverland 0 - 32,74
Kara Chad (Can) Viva 0 - 32,76
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Kartouzo Van ? T Kathof 0 - 33,06
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Lvs Wizard 0 - 33,29
Laura Kraut (Usa) Stakkata Bf 0 - 33,31
Tom Martens (Hol) Jiamante Van Essene 0 - 33,62
Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Duco 0 - 34,48
James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 0 - 35,09
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 0 - 36,12
10º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Luanco 0 - 36,68
11º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Daniel 0 - 36,87
12º Amy Graham (Aus) Coleraine Des Bergeries 0 - 36,99
13º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Koblenz VD Middelstede 0 - 37,18
14º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Crystal 17 0 - 37,24
15º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 0 - 37,68
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 0 - 38
17º Evelina Hóglund (Sue) Chapman 0 - 39,13
18º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Qatar 3 0 - 39,15
19º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Gelvins Touch 0 - 39,65
20º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Chanyon 0 - 39,86
21º Sissela Smith (Sue) Casemiro Cc 1 - 40,28
22º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Foot Loose MFS 1 - 40,39
23º Koki Saito (Jpn) Calcento 1 - 41
24º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Townhead Campus 1 - 41,68
25º Harry Charles (Gbr) Borsato 1 - 43,06
26º Patricia Segura (Esp) Valseuse De Terlong 4 - 33,76
27º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Glimra JPD 4 - 35,22
28º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Carla X 4 - 37,11
29º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) California 62 4 - 37,34
30º Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Damira D 4 - 38,18
31º Luca Moneta (Ita) Valdano Rouge 4 - 38,75
32º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Coromiro Ii 4 - 39,05
33º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Lss Barbados 4 - 39,63
34º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Kannabis van de Bucxtale 5 - 40,14
35º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Daino LP 5 - 41,2
36º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Schweinsteiger 6 - 45,04
37º Bruno Garez (Fra) Virtuose De Curaine 9 - 42,05
38º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Jolie Van't Zoggehof 10 - 40,37
39º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 14 - 63,09
40º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Candy 763 R
  Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Contella R
42º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Courage E
  Emeric George (Fra) Step Up de l'Heribus E
  Prueba Nº26 1,50 m A2 (Big Tour D) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Je Suis Van De Bien 0 - 59,51
Laura Kraut (Usa) Curious George 0 - 59,73
Emeric George (Fra) Rocker D'ysieux 0 - 59,97
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Djoost Again 0 - 60,67
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chief Tibri Z Mfs 0 - 61,2
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 0 - 61,31
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fantom 0 - 61,8
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Luikan Q 0 - 61,8
Harry Charles (Gbr) Chicago's Boy 0 - 62,05
10º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 0 - 62,94
11º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Dirka Des Brumes 0 - 64,29
12º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Jimmy Mack V Berkenbroeck 0 - 64,42
13º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dakota 0 - 64,56
14º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Looyman Z 0 - 65,23
15º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Cornet 36 0 - 66,31
16º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Dabelle 0 - 66,52
17º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Germanico T 0 - 66,53
18º Anthony Condon (Irl) Sfs Aristio 0 - 67,07
19º Tom Martens (Hol) Fleetwood 0 - 67,2
20º Paloma Jimenez-Carmona (Esp) Sherie Star 0 - 67,96
21º James Davenport (Gbr) Tiger 0 - 68,25
22º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Call me Princess 0 - 68,47
23º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 0 - 68,64
24º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 0 - 68,68
25º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Jella Van ? T Kathof 0 - 69,61
26º Koki Saito (Jpn) Chilensky 0 - 70,14
27º Patricia Segura (Esp) Venu Tot 0 - 70,67
28º Marta Cobo Moreno (Esp) Casado De Vald 0 - 71,32
29º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Cartanya 1 - 72,39
30º Liz Bates (Can) Chronos 31 1 - 73,73
31º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Vrai Chique Jvh Z 1 - 74,12
32º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Koriano Van Klapscheut 1 - 75,84
33º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 4 - 56,67
34º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 4 - 58,02
35º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vampire 4 - 59,3
36º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Cardino Du Seigneur 4 - 59,37
37º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Quisandro 4 - 62,55
38º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 4 - 62,68
39º Bruno Garez (Fra) Reve de Nabab 4 - 63,44
40º Trevor Breen (Irl) Serpico 4 - 63,47
41º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Billy Jean Bird Avenue 4 - 64,73
42º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Carino BTB 4 - 65,42
43º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Cheston De La Pomme D'or Z 4 - 65,93
44º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 4 - 66,15
45º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Lord Lucio 4 - 66,81
46º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Ever Green 4 - 67,1
47º Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Caveman DH Z 4 - 68,42
48º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Feeling Luckey 4 - 68,59
49º Richard Howley (Irl) Seahorse Z 4 - 69,73
50º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bravoure 4 - 71,47
51º Roelof Bril (Hol) Evarado 4 - 71,7
52º Sissela Smith (Sue) Cartier CC 5 - 72,1
53º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante 6 - 79,8
54º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Be Special 8 - 62,73
55º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 8 - 65,45
56º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 8 - 67,44
57º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 8 - 67,67
58º Kara Chad (Can) Judika Km 8 - 69,1
59º Luca Moneta (Ita) Centimo 7 16 - 63,76
60º Thomas Fasteus (Sue) Eduard 17 - 72,54
61º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Polca De Olid R
  Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Javko Du Flory R
  Holly Smith (Gbr) Claddagh Iroko R
64º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo E
  Prueba Nº27 1,10 m 2 Fases (Small Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Gil Caravaca (Esp) Colmiro 0 - 26,42
Caroline Breen (Gbr) Dokyra Fortuna 0 - 27,9
Antonio Rico De Santiago (Esp) Venus D'As De Pic 0 - 28,26
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lolah 0 - 29,09
Iisa Huttula (Fin) Chandara 0 - 30,13
Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Edesa's Couba Libre 0 - 30,5
David Codina (Esp) Topaze Du Landais 0 - 30,8
Sandra Stevanato (Ita) Vadiam's De Fly 0 - 30,87
Irene Santens (Bel) Decantos V/D Vrendt 0 - 31,81
10º India Rogers (Irl) Hollybrook Pipsqueak 4 - 28,54
11º Matilda Hakala (Fin) M B Siri Six 4 - 29,51
12º Minna Laakkonen (Fin) C Colorit 4 - 31,76
13º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Calymnos 4 - 41,61
14º Irene Santens (Bel) By Night De La Roque 7 - 30,95
15º Silvia Gamboni (Ita) Rania De La Fenette E
  Prueba Nº28 1,20 m A2 (Small Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Unex Handyman 0 - 59,21
Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Fanubertha 0 - 63,15
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 63,41
Olivia Álvarez García (Esp) Prince de la Mare 0 - 65,5
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Grantender 0 - 66,37
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Goldfinger Z 0 - 67,38
Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Alizee Imperiale 0 - 67,39
Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Sangria De La Roque 0 - 70,13
David Codina (Esp) Queendom 0 - 70,23
10º Alain Collette (Bel) Kendy-S 0 - 70,63
11º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Chevelle 0 - 70,88
12º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina (Esp) Casalli 0 - 71,43
13º Olivia Álvarez García (Esp) Dodo St 0 - 71,66
14º Juan Rico De Santiago (Esp) Radjah De Pech 0 - 75,11
15º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Hobalo 0 - 76,16
16º Pia Meyer (Ale) Clintokia 0 - 76,73
17º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Labbottabad Van De Zelm 4 - 63,55
18º Iisa Huttula (Fin) Niagaro 4 - 68,88
19º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Secret Escape 4 - 71,18
20º Holly Matthews (Gbr) Wards Place Tequila 4 - 72,37
21º India Rogers (Irl) Anecdote De La Roque 4 - 74,47
22º Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Deauville De L' Heribus 8 - 77,07
23º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi 9 - 99,8
24º Silvia Fresno Monfort (Esp) Ursula du Rozel 12 - 72,52
25º Marc Pedragosa Boladeres (Esp) Arktico 12 - 74,68
26º Elin Jórenius (Sue) Gio R
  Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl R
28º Ava Vernon (Gbr) Here I'M B E
  Prueba Nº29 1,30 m 2 Fases (Small Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Flinstering Du Monden 0 - 30,18
Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 30,56
Jay Halim (Gbr) Impossible II Z 0 - 31,25
Nicola Pohl (Ale) Florida van Maarle 0 - 31,37
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Balcarek 0 - 33
Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Caloro ex z 0 - 33,35
Alain Collette (Bel) Balento C S 0 - 37,25
Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Daytona Du Champ Du Bois 0 - 39,24
Nathalie Willems (Bel) Winner R 0 - 42,76
10º Pia Meyer (Ale) Dark Papillon 1 - 46,23
11º Alain Collette (Bel) Nuance Bleue VDM Z 1 - 46,98
12º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Stallone 2 - 48,81
13º Laura Johnson (Gbr) Euphoria HST 4 - 31,15
14º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Bahamas De Galarza 4 - 31,35
15º Jay Halim (Gbr) Dane Z 4 - 32,85
16º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Heerdelon 4 - 34,11
17º Carolina Gebel (Ale) Farabiolga 4 - 34,35
18º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Martells Hocus Pocus II 4 - 35,71
19º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Prince Du Coureau 4 - 37,57
20º Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Lislan Flamenco 4 - 38,78
21º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Univers D'Aure 4 - 42,39
22º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Casion 5 - 43,33
23º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Billie Jean Sn 5 - 43,66
24º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina (Esp) Rose Garden 5 - 44,79
25º Jessica Gracie (Gbr) Bridgette 9 - 44,94
26º Jessica Gracie (Gbr) Naviedes Gymnastics 9 - 45,48
27º Maria Kristine Liljedal Øverås (Nor) Hazes M 12 - 41,89
28º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Ubaye De L' Oize E
  Prueba Nº30 1,30 m A2 (Medium Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Ernesto 0 - 63,19
Rosalie Biedron (Usa) All Gold Des Isles 0 - 67,27
Ana Samaia (Bra) Cortina P 0 - 67,32
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 0 - 68,24
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Best Of Tillard 0 - 68,92
Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Gambler B 0 - 69,02
Lauren Turnbull (Gbr) Vip 0 - 69,4
Alain Collette (Bel) Castres van de Begijnakker Z 0 - 71,25
Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Urka De Fleyres 0 - 71,65
10º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Baccarat Du Boilary 0 - 71,98
11º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Clever Brabant Lease 0 - 72,55
12º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Kouffa 0 - 75,24
13º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Gimondi CKV 1 - 77,46
14º Julie Welles (Usa) Sfs Vincomte 1 - 79,25
15º Julie Welles (Usa) Nouvelle 3 - 84,39
16º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Milton Van Vrijhern 4 - 60,6
17º Alain Collette (Bel) Cassina Z 4 - 70,27
18º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 4 - 70,28
19º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Degagna N 4 - 75,69
20º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Feliano B 5 - 77,12
21º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Ultime Du Clos 5 - 78,55
22º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chaccdino 8 - 66,9
23º Frida Berggren (Sue) Gillian Graciana 8 - 73,64
24º Annie Kartsotis (Usa) Cecotto's As 8 - 74,86
25º Annie Kartsotis (Usa) Alaba 8 - 88,94
26º Nick Rademaker (Hol) Ciel Solier 9 - 77,23
27º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Duke G 11 - 100,72
28º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Astro Boy 11 - 101,21
29º Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Vert Bois De L'If 12 - 90,41
30º Alvaro Aragon Vargas (Esp) Osiris Kerbouarh 13 - 93,4
31º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka's Riverland 19 - 101,89
32º Ida Selin (Sue) Starling 7 R
33º Jay Halim (Gbr) Abrisco E
  Rishit Gupta (Ind) Denver V E
  Ida Selin (Sue) Falita J W B E
  Prueba Nº31 1,35 m Caza (Medium Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Arantos 61,68
Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Tresor De Varende 62,37
Morgan Kent (Gbr) Glorialudine 65,82
Holly Miller (Gbr) Felicio 66,99
Alain Collette (Bel) Limestone Grey 68,36
Ignacio Rico De Santiago (Esp) Voyelle Du Lesme 70,57
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Surya De Pluvinel 70,57
Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Mhs Carlos 70,81
Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Corna 5 73,79
10º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Enjoy 74,03
11º Ana Samaia (Bra) Ace Z 76,58
12º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Dewpoint Diamond 76,63
13º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Nestor Z 77,06
14º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Petit Prince HD 78,73
15º Steven Smith (Irl) Pauline F 78,99
16º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Diego 79,08
17º Alain Collette (Bel) Scuderia 1918 Halifax Van Het Kluizebos 79,59
18º Molly Hay (Usa) U - Gameboy Z 80,93
19º Laura Johnson (Gbr) King Louis 80,97
20º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Contador-Vitz 82,03
21º Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt 82,22
22º Yfke Bourget (Fra) Chef Van't Ruytershof Z 82,87
23º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Balade de Normandie 82,96
24º Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Omega Star 85,09
25º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Boreal Blue 85,61
26º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold 86,52
27º Caroline Breen (Gbr) Farina 98,54
28º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Cassini II 107,81
29º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta R
  Alexandra Barthelaix (Fin) Carey R
31º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Cosma Shiva S E
  Prueba Nº32 1,40 m A2 (Medium Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Darragh Ryan (Irl) Sir Landal Joter 0 - 59,11
Julie Welles (Usa) Gerko Iii Van De Zeilhoek 0 - 60,53
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Kondy 0 - 60,75
Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Damn Smooth 0 - 62,65
Charlie Jones (Gbr) First Class 0 - 62,73
Isheau Wong (Tpe) Jussica T 0 - 64,22
Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Loewie 0 - 64,44
Isheau Wong (Tpe) Chico De Llamosas 0 - 64,82
Yfke Bourget (Fra) Samourai De Jeanbel 0 - 64,98
10º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Dexter 0 - 65,51
11º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Calola 0 - 65,75
12º Benjamin Perez Alvarez (Esp) Quebec De Olid 0 - 68,09
13º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Fusion 0 - 68,13
14º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Bertil Du Bary 0 - 68,51
15º Robin Bril (Hol) Dizzy Lizzy 0 - 69,82
16º Jay Halim (Gbr) Gentle 0 - 70,79
17º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Curandero 0 - 70,99
18º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Cassina Z 0 - 75,59
19º Steven Smith (Irl) Gradje O 1 - 77,66
20º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 4 - 60,19
21º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Westbrook 4 - 62,76
22º Reece Oliver (Gbr) Chacco Boy 4 - 63,66
23º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Javenia 4 - 64,23
24º Julie Welles (Usa) Constable II 4 - 64,78
25º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 4 - 64,82
26º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Jonas Km 4 - 65,68
27º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Loughnavatta Cedar 4 - 67,27
28º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Carambola 4 - 69,23
29º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Chicago HD 4 - 71,4
30º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Fire 4 - 71,57
31º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Kuanto 4 - 71,73
32º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Apolon Des Forets 4 - 74,97
33º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Chinta Van Geluut Z 4 - 76,03
34º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Vatson Sitte 8 - 61,26
35º Jay Halim (Gbr) Aragon Z 8 - 64,61
36º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Varedo Du Ru 8 - 69,82
37º Juan Fernández Rey (Esp) Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 8 - 71,5
38º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Insolite V't Molenvondel 8 - 71,75
39º Adam Rittenberg (Usa) Charlie PS 8 - 72,75
40º Katty King (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 8 - 73,72
41º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Everton 8 - 75,28
42º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Kabab Fravanca 8 - 75,83
43º Alain Collette (Bel) Jack Daniels 12 - 76,59
44º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Cerano R
  Prueba Nº33 1,30 m Caza (Big Tour A1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) TJ Quincy 60,31
Jacques Jochims Fernandes (Bra) Vondeenne De Blondel 61,57
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Bitcoin 61,8
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Corragio 64,44
Trevor Breen (Irl) Billy Drizzle 67,42
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cooley In Time 72,37
Salvador García Diana (Esp) Luxor 72,83
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Darco Native 74,87
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Amelie Z 77,71
10º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Vina 79,03
11º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Jus D'orange Van't Bisthof 79,89
12º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Flinstoon Van De Wolfsakker 80,83
13º Mohamed Taher Zeyada (Egy) Gallos 86,51
14º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Grissom Z 88,08
15º James Wilson (Gbr) Gainesboro 88,16
16º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Admiral 89,25
17º Anthony Condon (Irl) Chic Du Rouet 90,59
18º Marco Viviani (Ita) Longines De Muze 91,24
19º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Cimba 91,37
20º Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 92,4
21º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Une Adelheid Z 103,33
  Prueba Nº34 1,35 m Dificultades Progresivas (Big Tour A2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Firefly W 65 - 46,67
Kasper H Hansen (Din) Cruz 65 - 50,74
Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Gotha De Baudignies 65 - 58,21
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Abbadalli 65 - 58,85
Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Ice 65 - 60,06
Thomas Fasteus (Sue) Gansploo 65 - 60,28
Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Ustica 65 - 61,2
Marco Viviani (Ita) Chuck Della Bassanella 65 - 61,31
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Very Good 65 - 63,33
10º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Bombastic 9 65 - 63,44
11º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Cassina Gk 65 - 63,62
12º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K 65 - 64,79
13º Laura Kraut (Usa) Greatfull 65 - 66,15
14º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Imperial Tou Tou 65 - 67,22
15º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Chaccophanie 65 - 67,25
16º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Geneve R 65 - 68,25
17º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Go For It 64 - 69,51
18º Amy Graham (Aus) Understood Z 64 - 70,06
19º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Macao 63 - 73,07
20º Liz Bates (Can) Extra Special 61 - 53,46
21º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Sagans Athena 57 - 59,47
22º Kara Chad (Can) Calimero VD Leuba 57 - 64,43
23º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quick Silver 56 - 87,12
24º Amy Graham (Aus) Lilly Express Dks 55 - 65,24
25º Kara Chad (Can) Quidamo F 49 - 66,34
26º Evelina Hóglund (Sue) Camara TL 25 - 52,69
27º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Contella 25 - 57,06
28º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) AGR Toulalan 25 - 57,13
29º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Recesvinto 25 - 57,42
30º Paloma Jimenez-Carmona (Esp) Betty Boop de Cluis 25 - 58,22
31º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Chicca 25 - 61,54
32º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Golden Touch B 25 - 63,38
33º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) D'Venus 15 - 78,21
34º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Polca De Olid R
  Prueba Nº35 1,40 m A2 (Big Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Touch of Chilli 0 - 58,95
Tom Martens (Hol) Jiamante Van Essene 0 - 61,49
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Lackamore Storm 0 - 62,61
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Ks Stakki 0 - 62,68
Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Baccara Des Forets 0 - 63,43
Laura Kraut (Usa) Berdenn De Kergane 0 - 64,76
Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Simone 0 - 65,2
Kara Chad (Can) Cicero 117 0 - 65,97
Emeric George (Fra) Be Nice 0 - 66,18
10º James Wilson (Gbr) Gossip S A 0 - 67,09
11º Luca Moneta (Ita) Stracciatella 0 - 67,15
12º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Everdi 0 - 68,12
13º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Edesa's Chillando Blue 0 - 68,62
14º David McPherson (Gbr) Marvin Van De Waterhoeve 0 - 69,4
15º Marta Cobo Moreno (Esp) Casado De Vald 0 - 69,43
16º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Lukas Van De Kievitsdriesen 0 - 71,11
17º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Abigej 0 - 71,69
18º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Baladin Des Matis 0 - 71,98
19º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Calandra 0 - 73,65
20º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Brook Moeshof 0 - 74,9
21º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 19 0 - 75,73
22º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Uppercut Libellule 1 - 76,54
23º Billy Twomey (Irl) Chat Botte E D 1 - 77,14
24º Harry Charles (Gbr) Lordanos Junior 1 - 77,89
25º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Ebalia 1 - 78,3
26º Emeric George (Fra) Step Up de l'Heribus 1 - 78,73
27º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Gerlos 2 - 80,17
28º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Here I AM 2 - 81,16
29º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopia 48 2 - 83,43
30º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Avalon Du Carpont 4 - 55,93
31º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Candy 763 4 - 57,36
32º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cherry Tania 4 - 63,79
33º Trevor Breen (Irl) Lord Luidam 4 - 64,74
34º Bruno Garez (Fra) Virtuose De Curaine 4 - 64,83
35º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Carino BTB 4 - 65,31
36º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 4 - 65,66
37º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Noret Z (ET) 4 - 66,66
38º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 4 - 67,05
39º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Ballypatrick Flamenco 4 - 69,6
40º Dermott Lennon (Irl) L' Esprit Hero Z 4 - 71,93
41º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Stellaria 4 - 72,01
42º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Grey Fortune 4 - 72,43
43º Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Colour Girl 4 - 73,05
44º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Utwo Des Tess 4 - 75,11
45º Peter Moloney (Irl) Steyburn 4 - 75,58
46º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Dito 4 - 90,08
47º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Feoniki GB 5 - 77,51
48º Luca Moneta (Ita) Selena 5 - 77,59
49º James Davenport (Gbr) One Way 5 - 79,11
50º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Best Of Adriers 6 - 81,22
51º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Copy Cat 6 - 83,16
52º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vivalgot 8 - 62,53
53º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Val De Vauxelles Z 8 - 68,65
54º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Jade Vd Heffinck 8 - 91,9
55º Kara Chad (Can) RMW Georgie 13 - 95,53
56º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Casiamo E
  Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dinky Toy Vd Kranenburg E
  Prueba Nº36 1,45 m A2 (Big Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0 - 64,81
Luca Moneta (Ita) Amethyste Du Coty 0 - 66,64
Holly Smith (Gbr) Fruselli 0 - 67,61
Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Conblue 0 - 68,77
Jordan Gann (Gbr) Lakeland Dancer 0 - 68,96
Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 0 - 69,23
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Crystal 17 0 - 69,43
Taylor Alexander (Usa) Gipsy King 0 - 70,11
Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Fun De La Roque Z 0 - 71,45
10º Patricia Segura (Esp) Valseuse De Terlong 0 - 75,13
11º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Gaesbekers Glamour Girl 0 - 75,7
12º Billy Twomey (Irl) Gentleman 0 - 77,36
13º Peter Moloney (Irl) Ornellaia 1 - 82,36
14º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Saphyr Des Lacs 2 - 85,26
15º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Dadjak Ter Puttenen 4 - 63,04
16º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vampire 4 - 63,15
17º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Lvs Wizard 4 - 64,7
18º Richard Howley (Irl) Farianne 4 - 64,81
19º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Havinia Van De Roshoeve 4 - 64,89
20º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Caliban H 4 - 65
21º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Estella 4 - 65,34
22º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Valse De Pepinvast 4 - 66,79
23º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Larocco 4 4 - 71,05
24º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Carla X 4 - 71,29
25º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Glimra JPD 4 - 71,97
26º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 4 - 72,36
27º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G&C Urika Du Plessis 4 - 72,45
28º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Jolie Van't Zoggehof 4 - 72,5
29º Emeric George (Fra) Rocker D'ysieux 4 - 73,79
30º Koki Saito (Jpn) Chacco's Amke 4 - 74,85
31º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 4 - 75,11
32º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Swing De Landetta Z 4 - 76,31
33º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 4 - 76,86
34º Vincent Voorn (Hol) De Vleut 4 - 77,02
35º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Prince Royal Z Mfs 4 - 77,75
36º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Balou 4 - 78,28
37º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Carmela Z 4 - 79,33
38º Trevor Breen (Irl) Serpico 5 - 81,56
39º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Toki Ii 8 - 64,8
40º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Bacardi Les Hauts 8 - 66,73
41º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 8 - 70,09
42º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 8 - 75,57
43º James Davenport (Gbr) One Endeavour 8 - 76,99
44º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Jella Van ? T Kathof 10 - 84,26
45º Kara Chad (Can) Viva 10 - 86,42
46º Bruno Garez (Fra) Reve de Nabab 13 - 97,38
47º Laura Kraut (Usa) Stakkata Bf 14 - 100,68
48º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Cesar Van Spalbeek Z R
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Just Luck R
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Rubio Monocoat Electric R
  Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Duco R
52º Harry Charles (Gbr) Doulita E
  Amy Graham (Aus) Frits O E
  Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Be Special E
  Prueba Nº37 1,50 m A2 + Desempate (Big Tour D) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) C'est Dorijke 0/0 - 40,81
Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Cochella 0/0 - 41,02
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Roso Au Crosnier 0/0 - 41,55
Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Enzo 0/0 - 41,96
James Wilson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze 0/0 - 42,97
Kasper H Hansen (Din) Contador 0/0 - 44,28
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vodka Star 0/0 - 44,73
Bruno Garez (Fra) United Sunheup 0/0 - 46,93
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 0/4 - 40,3
10º Dermott Lennon (Irl) MJM Pursuit 0/4 - 40,51
11º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Mansini LTD 0/4 - 41,05
12º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Call me Princess 0/4 - 42,3
13º Peter Moloney (Irl) Ghana 0/4 - 43,68
14º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Diva 0/4 - 43,92
15º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 0/4 - 45,45
16º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Kannabis van de Bucxtale 0/7 - 55,6
17º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Ibon 0/NP
  Holly Smith (Gbr) Hearts Destiny 0/NP
19º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 4 - 74,72
20º Anthony Condon (Irl) Zira Vh Kapelhof Z 4 - 75,4
21º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Quisandro 4 - 75,42
22º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 4 - 75,44
23º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 4 - 75,74
24º Tom Martens (Hol) Fleetwood 4 - 76,61
25º Koki Saito (Jpn) Calouso 2 4 - 77,62
26º Laura Kraut (Usa) Curious George 4 - 77,65
27º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Cardino Du Seigneur 4 - 77,85
28º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Explosion 4 - 77,88
29º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Ryanair De Riverland 4 - 77,92
30º Harry Charles (Gbr) Borsato 4 - 78,68
31º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Coldplay 4 - 78,89
32º Emeric George (Fra) Chopin Des Hayettes 4 - 79,12
33º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Fellow Castlefield 4 - 79,2
  Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Stranger 30 4 - 79,2
35º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Christian 25 4 - 79,9
36º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Billy Jean Bird Avenue 5 - 80,08
37º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Dirka Des Brumes 5 - 80,2
38º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Snoes 5 - 80,7
39º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Quintino 9 5 - 80,82
40º Mohamed Taher Zeyada (Egy) Vizalaty 5 - 82,2
41º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 8 - 77,37
42º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dakota 8 - 78,61
43º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 8 - 78,99
44º Liz Bates (Can) Chronos 31 9 - 80,01
45º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Vrai Chique Jvh Z 9 - 80,26
46º Amy Graham (Aus) Coleraine Des Bergeries 9 - 80,38
47º Roelof Bril (Hol) Evarado 9 - 81,35
48º James Davenport (Gbr) Tiger 9 - 81,57
49º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dierette 9 - 81,75
50º Paloma Jimenez-Carmona (Esp) Sherie Star 12 - 76,65
51º Richard Howley (Irl) Seahorse Z 12 - 79,3
52º Luca Moneta (Ita) Centimo 7 13 - 81,28
53º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Kartouzo Van ? T Kathof 13 - 82,22
54º Marcelo Chirico Ferreira (Uru) Qh Baloudarc LF 16 - 76,87
55º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Cipetto 2 16 - 94,05
56º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Cornet 36 20 - 79,29
57º Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Caveman DH Z 33 - 98,95
58º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Coromiro Ii R
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Je Suis Van De Bien R
  Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Cartanya R
  Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Hiteck R
62º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z E
  Patricia Segura (Esp) Venu Tot E
  Prueba Nº38 1,10 m A2 (Small Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Codina Leria (Esp) Topaze Du Landais 0 - 70,63
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lolah 0 - 73,22
Irene Santens (Bel) By Night De La Roque 1 - 80,56
Irene Santens (Bel) Decantos V/D Vrendt 2 - 84,92
Antonio Rico De Santiago (Esp) Venus D'As De Pic 4 - 74,29
India Rogers (Irl) Hollybrook Pipsqueak 12 - 67,16
Caroline Breen (Gbr) Dokyra Fortuna 14 - 98,41
Nora Kuznik (Ita) Calymnos 17 - 110,27
  Prueba Nº39 1,20 m A2 (Small Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Unex Handyman 0 - 55,3
Max Wachman (Irl) Cesha Old 0 - 55,87
Olivia Álvarez García (Esp) Dodo St 0 - 59,08
Ava Vernon (Gbr) Here I'M B 0 - 59,36
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 60,12
Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi 0 - 60,26
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Grantender 0 - 64,51
Candela Martinez-Checa Molina (Esp) Casalli 0 - 67,01
David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 0 - 67,9
10º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Secret Escape 0 - 68,25
11º Ruth O' Connor (Irl) Cupitella 0 - 70,56
12º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Hobalo 0 - 71,35
13º India Rogers (Irl) Anecdote De La Roque 0 - 74,98
14º Juan Rico De Santiago (Esp) Radjah De Pech 0 - 75,45
15º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Sportsfield Fleurie 0 - 75,77
16º Pia Meyer (Ale) Clintokia 0 - 76,22
17º Jay Halim (Gbr) Dane Z 4 - 56,53
18º Victor Pantin Cadilla (Esp) Fanubertha 4 - 61,44
19º Maria Kristine Liljedal Øverås (Nor) Hazes M 4 - 69,63
20º Frida Berggren (Sue) Emile WP Z 4 - 75,8
21º Jessica Gracie (Gbr) Naviedes Gymnastics 4 - 78,36
22º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Goldfinger Z 8 - 61,26
23º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl 8 - 99,24
24º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Chevelle 12 - 69,1
25º Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Deauville De L' Heribus 12 - 71,64
26º Silvia Fresno Monfort (Esp) Ursula du Rozel 12 - 85,86
27º Elin Jórenius (Sue) Gio R
28º Marc Pedragosa Boladeres (Esp) Arktico E
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Sangria De La Roque E
  Prueba Nº40 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas (Medium Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Cerano 65 - 56,39
Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Caloro ex z 65 - 57,21
Alain Collette (Bel) Cassina Z 65 - 57,87
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 65 - 60,9
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Martells Hocus Pocus II 65 - 61,86
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Best Of Tillard 65 - 61,99
Candela Martinez-Checa Molina (Esp) Rose Garden 65 - 66,31
Alain Collette (Bel) Castres van de Begijnakker Z 65 - 66,68
Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Feliano B 65 - 68,97
10º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Cosma Shiva S 65 - 72,04
11º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Astro Boy 64 - 75,54
12º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Degagna N 63 - 81,86
13º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Que Pasa 5 61 - 66,96
14º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Labbottabad Van De Zelm 60 - 68,41
15º Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Omega Star 58 - 62,56
16º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Zuidam 57 - 52,69
17º Jay Halim (Gbr) Impossible II Z 56 - 56,13
18º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Duke G 56 - 77,43
19º Alvaro Aragon Vargas (Esp) Osiris Kerbouarh 55 - 93,21
20º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Alizee Imperiale 51 - 66,7
21º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Casion 47 - 73,99
22º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Tucson Z 25 - 56,93
23º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Cassini II 25 - 70,26
24º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Denver V E
  Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold E
  Prueba Nº41 1,35 m A2 (Medium Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlie Jones (Gbr) Balade de Normandie 0 - 64,68
Charlie Jones (Gbr) Dewpoint Diamond 0 - 65,15
Marine Lenoble (Bel) Nestor Z 0 - 70,58
Alain Collette (Bel) Limestone Grey 0 - 71,36
Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Kouffa 0 - 72,24
Nicola Pohl (Ale) Cavas Toftegard 0 - 73,48
Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Tornado VS 0 - 74,97
Max Wachman (Irl) Atlantic Du Seigneur 0 - 75,07
Julie Welles (Usa) Sfs Vincomte 0 - 75,08
10º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Carassina 0 - 75,89
11º Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Arantos 4 - 61,85
12º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Mhs Carlos 4 - 64,5
13º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Bugatti X 4 - 64,52
14º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Urka De Fleyres 4 - 68,55
15º Caroline Breen (Gbr) Farina 4 - 70,15
16º Ignacio Rico De Santiago (Esp) Voyelle Du Lesme 4 - 73,17
17º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Ultime Du Clos 4 - 73,93
18º Frida Berggren (Sue) Sherlock Homes Z 4 - 74,05
19º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Boreal Blue 4 - 74,7
20º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Little Firebird 4 - 74,74
21º Alain Collette (Bel) Scuderia 1918 Halifax Van Het Kluizebos 4 - 75,9
22º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Dobby 4 - 75,95
23º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Contador-Vitz 4 - 76,6
24º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 8 - 68,42
25º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Sologniot Des Roches 12 - 69,75
26º Frida Berggren (Sue) Zohra VDH Z 13 - 95,89
27º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Bahamas De Galarza R
  Prueba Nº42 1,30 m 2 Fases (Big Tour A1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) TJ Quincy 0 - 32,69
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Vina 0 - 33,57
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Corragio 0 - 34,5
Trevor Breen (Irl) Billy Drizzle 0 - 35,15
James Wilson (Gbr) Gainesboro 0 - 37,23
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Chento 0 - 42,5
Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Ustica 4 - 37,97
Jacques Jochims Fernandes (Bra) Vondeenne De Blondel 4 - 40,43
Amy Graham (Aus) Lilly Express Dks 4 - 42,74
10º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Flinstoon Van De Wolfsakker 4 - 43,37
11º Mohamed Taher Zeyada (Egy) Gallos 4 - 44,89
12º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Une Adelheid Z 4 - 45,56
13º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Bitcoin 19 - 45,96
  Prueba Nº43 1,35 m A2 (Big Tour A2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Brilexo 0 - 61,6
Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Cleveland Sn 0 - 64,38
Liz Bates (Can) Extra Special 0 - 67,33
Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Contella 0 - 68,42
James Wilson (Gbr) Gossip S A 0 - 69,57
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 0 - 69,6
Kasper H Hansen (Din) Edesa's Chillando Blue 0 - 73,08
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Amelie Z 0 - 77,65
Salvador García Diana (Esp) Luxor 0 - 77,67
10º Kara Chad (Can) Calimero VD Leuba 0 - 78,55
11º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Feoniki GB 0 - 78,66
12º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Happy Girl T 0 - 79,24
13º Anthony Condon (Irl) Chic Du Rouet 1 - 87,57
14º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Recesvinto 4 - 71,18
15º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Livingstone Van Het Peggershof 4 - 71,53
16º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Gotha De Baudignies 4 - 78,61
17º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) AGR Toulalan 4 - 79,9
18º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Admiral 4 - 82,57
19º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Cruz 8 - 76,02
20º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cooley In Time 8 - 77,01
21º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Ice 8 - 78,17
22º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) D'Venus 8 - 78,53
23º Daniel Chaves Anicet (Bra) Lady Toulon 8 - 79,4
24º Paloma Jimenez-Carmona (Esp) Betty Boop de Cluis 8 - 80,09
25º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Ebalia 8 - 82,02
26º Evelina Hóglund (Sue) Camara TL 12 - 68,69
27º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Dulf 13 - 87,6
28º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quick Silver R
  Prueba Nº44 1,40 m Caza (Big Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Avalon Du Carpont 66,32
Patricia Segura (Esp) Venu Tot 68,54
Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Glimra JPD 69,36
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Toki Ii 69,66
Laura Kraut (Usa) Cherry Tania 72,27
Laura Kraut (Usa) Greatfull 72,54
Emeric George (Fra) Atomic Bomb 73,59
Jacques Jochims Fernandes (Bra) Amour D'ha 73,6
Tom Martens (Hol) Jiamante Van Essene 74,18
10º Marcelo Chirico Ferreira (Uru) Qh Baloudarc LF 74,41
11º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Simone 74,91
12º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Abbadalli 75,45
13º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 75,62
14º Emeric George (Fra) Be Nice 77,24
15º Richard Howley (Irl) Dolores 77,5
16º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 78,04
17º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 79,02
18º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Chuck Bass 79,48
19º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Foot Loose MFS 79,51
20º Trevor Breen (Irl) Lord Luidam 80,21
21º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Copy Cat 80,77
22º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Baladin Des Matis 81,16
23º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Exclusive Van Meyershoeve Z 82,7
24º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Here I AM 83,15
25º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Golden Touch B 83,88
26º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Grey Fortune 84,74
27º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Imperial Tou Tou 84,76
28º Dermott Lennon (Irl) L' Esprit Hero Z 85,69
29º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Go For It 86,25
30º Kara Chad (Can) RMW Georgie 86,32
31º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Very Good 89,63
32º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) No Secret Z (ET) 93,77
33º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Jade Vd Heffinck 94,42
34º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Bombastic 9 94,76
35º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Dito 95,79
36º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Celine 98,22
37º Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Colour Girl R
  Thomas Fasteus (Sue) Gansploo R
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) D Millfield Darin R
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Je Suis Van De Bien R
41º Bruno Garez (Fra) Virtuose De Curaine E
  Prueba Nº45 PGP 1,45 m (Big Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fantom 0/0 - 36,01
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Djoost Again 0/0 - 36,54
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Geneve R 0/0 - 37,12
Trevor Breen (Irl) Serpico 0/0 - 38,49
Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 0/0 - 38,75
Taylor Alexander (Usa) Lord Lucio 0/0 - 38,97
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Kartouzo Van ? T Kathof 0/0 - 40,03
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chief Tibri Z Mfs 0/4 - 34,37
Richard Howley (Irl) Seahorse Z 0/4 - 35,53
10º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Macao 0/4 - 35,64
11º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 0/4 - 37,32
12º Laura Kraut (Usa) Stakkata Bf 0/4 - 38,17
13º Emeric George (Fra) Step Up de l'Heribus 0/4 - 42,74
14º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Townhead Campus 0/4 - 43,33
15º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 0/R
  Eiken Sato (Jpn) Qatar 3 0/NP
17º Harry Charles (Gbr) Chicago's Boy 1 - 77,44
18º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Charly Chaplin S 4 - 72,64
19º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Roso Au Crosnier 4 - 73,25
20º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Schweinsteiger 4 - 74,48
21º Luca Moneta (Ita) Amethyste Du Coty 4 - 74,72
22º Thomas Fasteus (Sue) Eduard 4 - 76,08
23º Anthony Condon (Irl) Zira Vh Kapelhof Z 4 - 76,24
24º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Gelvins Touch 4 - 76,3
25º Kara Chad (Can) Judika Km 4 - 76,69
26º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Larocco 4 5 - 77,41
27º Roelof Bril (Hol) Evarado 5 - 78,35
28º Vincent Voorn (Hol) De Vleut 5 - 78,42
29º Peter Moloney (Irl) Steyburn 5 - 78,62
30º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Calandra 5 - 79,75
31º Patricia Segura (Esp) Valseuse De Terlong 8 - 72,55
32º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Feeling Luckey 8 - 74,03
33º Holly Smith (Gbr) Claddagh Iroko 8 - 74,73
34º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 8 - 74,77
35º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Billy Jean Bird Avenue 8 - 75,18
36º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Best Of Adriers 8 - 76,02
37º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Ever Green 8 - 76,25
38º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo 8 - 76,36
39º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Carino BTB 8 - 76,66
40º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Mansini LTD 8 - 76,85
41º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Vrai Chique Jvh Z 8 - 76,87
42º Koki Saito (Jpn) Calcento 9 - 79,32
43º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Bacardi Les Hauts 10 - 83,4
44º Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Caveman DH Z 12 - 72,84
45º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Jimmy Mack V Berkenbroeck 12 - 74,12
46º Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Damira D 12 - 74,75
47º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Fun De La Roque Z 12 - 75,32
48º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Coromiro Ii 12 - 76,42
49º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 16 - 76,02
50º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Carla X 21 - 78,49
51º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire R
  Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Diarco Blue R
  Bruno Garez (Fra) Reve de Nabab R
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Estella R
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa R
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc R
  Alexa Larkin (Ita) Jolie Van't Zoggehof R
  Amy Graham (Aus) Frits O R
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Koblenz VD Middelstede R
  Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Luanco R
  Mohamed Taher Zeyada (Egy) Vizalaty R
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Rubio Monocoat Electric R
  Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Celesta Z R
64º James Davenport (Gbr) One Endeavour E
  Prueba Nº46 1,30 m (Invitational Small Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicola Pohl (Ale) Florida van Maarle 0/0 - 34,72
Jay Halim (Gbr) Abrisco 0/0 - 35,03
José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chaccdino 0/0 - 35,35
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Fusion 0/0 - 35,61
Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Flinstering Du Monden 0/0 - 35,62
Ana Samaia (Bra) Cortina P 0/0 - 38,56
Lauren Turnbull (Gbr) Vip 0/0 - 38,7
Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0/0 - 38,81
Frida Berggren (Sue) Zohra VDH Z 0/0 - 39,45
10º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Univers D'Aure 0/0 - 39,61
11º Laura Johnson (Gbr) Euphoria HST 0/4 - 34,27
12º Olivia Álvarez García (Esp) Prince de la Mare 0/4 - 36,19
13º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Stallone 0/4 - 44,85
14º Alain Collette (Bel) Nuance Bleue VDM Z 1 - 86,16
15º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Heerdelon 4 - 75,34
16º Misti Cassar (Usa) Benco Du Mesnildot 4 - 75,71
17º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Ubaye De L' Oize 4 - 78,57
18º Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Daytona Du Champ Du Bois 8 - 76,13
19º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Clara 147 8 - 79,37
20º Jessica Gracie (Gbr) Bridgette 9 - 89,59
21º Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Lislan Flamenco 12 - 81,79
22º Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Vert Bois De L'If 20 - 82,99
23º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Balcarek R
24º Pia Meyer (Ale) Dark Papillon E
  Prueba Nº47 1,40 m (Ladies Invitational) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 0/0 - 39,76
Kara Chad (Can) Viva 0/0 - 39,98
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Carmela Z 0/0 - 41,19
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 0/0 - 41,54
Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Kouffa 0/0 - 42,41
Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Stellaria 0/0 - 42,51
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Lss Barbados 0/0 - 43,14
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Chicca 0/0 - 43,35
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Kuanto 0/0 - 43,84
10º Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt 0/0 - 44,89
11º Marta Cobo Moreno (Esp) Casado De Vald 0/4 - 42,41
12º Paloma Jimenez-Carmona (Esp) Sherie Star 0/4 - 43,47
13º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Damn Smooth 0/4 - 44,29
14º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Vatson Sitte 0/9 - 56,2
15º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Cicero 0/NP
16º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 1 - 80,38
17º Ana Samaia (Bra) Ace Z 1 - 81,68
18º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Grupo Prom Calabis 1 - 83,13
19º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Diego 1 - 83,3
20º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Chico De Llamosas 1 - 83,34
21º Frida Berggren (Sue) Sherlock Homes Z 1 - 83,44
22º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Surya De Pluvinel 4 - 75,85
23º Laura Kraut (Usa) Berdenn De Kergane 4 - 76,33
24º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Quickborn 8 4 - 77,67
25º Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Balumba Z 4 - 78,51
26º Holly Miller (Gbr) Felicio 5 - 80,24
27º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Nestor Z 5 - 82,28
28º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Glorialudine 5 - 83,15
29º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) All Gold Des Isles 8 - 73,5
30º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Ultime Du Clos 9 - 80,38
31º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Gold Rush V&V 9 - 80,78
32º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 9 - 83,22
33º Molly Hay (Usa) U - Gameboy Z 10 - 102,99
34º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Gotha De Baudignies 12 - 78,31
35º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Bertil Du Bary 12 - 79,74
36º Laura Johnson (Gbr) King Louis 12 - 79,91
37º Amy Graham (Aus) Understood Z 14 - 103,93
38º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Haiper 16 - 79,91
39º Alexandra Barthelaix (Fin) Carey 18 - 85,21
40º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Classic Touch V 18 - 86,11
41º Yfke Bourget (Fra) Chef Van't Ruytershof Z 23 - 106,52
42º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Sologniot Des Roches 28 - 77,16
43º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Simone R
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) D Millfield Darin R
  Misti Cassar (Usa) Viking De Laume R
  Nathalie Willems (Bel) Clever Brabant Lease R
47º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Duco E
  Jordan Gann (Gbr) Lakeland Dancer E
  Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka's Riverland E
  Prueba Nº48 1,45 m (Invitational Medium Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Westbrook 0/0 - 37,04
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Javenia 0/0 - 37,58
Isheau Wong (Tpe) Jussica T 0/0 - 37,61
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Kondy 0/0 - 37,77
Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Chinta Van Geluut Z 0/0 - 38,81
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Calola 0/4 - 38,58
Sienna Charles (Gbr) Controe 0/4 - 38,65
Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Prince Du Coureau 0/4 - 39,72
Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Cassina Z 0/8 - 37,57
10º Adam Rittenberg (Usa) Charlie PS 1 - 86,22
11º Katty King (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 4 - 77,26
12º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Sir Landal Joter 4 - 78,32
13º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Chicago HD 4 - 79,04
14º Julie Welles (Usa) Nouvelle 4 - 79,21
15º Max Wachman (Irl) Atlantic Du Seigneur 4 - 79,32
16º Jay Halim (Gbr) Gentleman VD Riethandel 4 - 80,53
17º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Enjoy 4 - 80,62
18º Robin Bril (Hol) Dizzy Lizzy 4 - 81,91
19º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Gimondi CKV 4 - 82,04
20º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Loughnavatta Cedar 4 - 83,46
21º Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Tornado VS 4 - 83,76
22º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Loewie 4 - 83,88
23º Molly Hay (Usa) Belle Amour D' Euskadi 4 - 84,15
24º Reece Oliver (Gbr) Chacco Boy 4 - 84,72
25º Alain Collette (Bel) Jack Daniels 5 - 86,43
26º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Everton 5 - 87,21
27º Yfke Bourget (Fra) Samourai De Jeanbel 6 - 92,43
28º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Creme De La Creme 6 8 - 81,79
29º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Carambola 9 - 86,02
30º Juan Fernández Rey (Esp) Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 9 - 87,95
31º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Freeswing 9 - 88,43
32º Benjamin Perez Alvarez (Esp) Quebec De Olid 12 - 77,54
33º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Fire 12 - 99,12
34º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Ernesto 16 - 78,92
35º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Varedo Du Ru 16 - 83,48
36º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Dexter 19 - 112,81
37º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z R
38º Alison Barton (Gbr) Saphir E
  Prueba Nº49 Gran Premio 1,55 m (Big Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Moloney (Irl) Ornellaia 0/0 - 47,08
Anthony Condon (Irl) Sfs Aristio 0/0 - 47,2
Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Fellow Castlefield 0/0 - 47,52
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Jella van 'T Kathof 0/0 - 48,8
Laura Kraut (Usa) Zeremonie 0/0 - 49,23
Yannick Jorand (Sui) Cipetto 2 0/0 - 49,45
Holly Smith (Gbr) Hearts Destiny 0/4 - 46,14
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 19 0/4 - 49,92
Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Quisandro 0/4 - 53,02
10º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Coldplay 0/4 - 56,87
11º Emeric George (Fra) Chopin Des Hayettes 0/8 - 49,76
12º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Diva 1 - 81,25
13º Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 1 - 81,5
14º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Prince Royal Z Mfs 1 - 81,77
15º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Quintino 9 1 - 81,94
16º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Dabelle 4 - 77,17
17º Koki Saito (Jpn) Chilensky 4 - 78,02
18º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Looyman Z 4 - 78,65
19º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) California 62 4 - 79,1
20º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Koriano Van Klapscheut 4 - 79,57
21º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 4 - 80,49
22º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dinky Toy Vd Kranenburg 4 - 80,57
23º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopia 48 4 - 80,74
24º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Explosion 4 - 80,93
25º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Luikan Q 5 - 81,71
26º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 5 - 81,8
27º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Ibon 5 - 81,94
28º Tom Martens (Hol) Fleetwood 5 - 81,97
29º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Chanyon 5 - 82,32
30º James Wilson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze 5 - 83,07
31º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Contador 8 - 78,6
32º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 8 - 79,79
33º Harry Charles (Gbr) Lordanos Junior 8 - 79,89
34º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 8 - 79,98
35º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 8 - 80,19
36º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Saphyr Des Lacs 8 - 80,79
37º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Christian 25 9 - 81,23
38º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Germanico T 9 - 81,59
39º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Call me Princess 9 - 81,76
40º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Ryanair De Riverland 9 - 82,18
41º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Cheston De La Pomme D'or Z 12 - 77,63
42º Liz Bates (Can) Chronos 31 13 - 81,71
43º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bravoure 13 - 81,85
44º Bruno Garez (Fra) United Sunheup 15 - 105,11
45º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Jus D'orange Van't Bisthof R
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken R
  Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Enzo E
  Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious R
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) MJM Pursuit R
50º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Dirka Des Brumes E