Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/03/2019
CSIYH*/1*/2* Spring Met lIl (Il), Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Olisca 0 - 75,66
  Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Joy 0 - 76,33
  Carin Elg (Sue) Suntory 0 - 79,62
  Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Ego De La Pomme 0 - 83,96
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Charly Brown 352 0 - 78,56
  Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Jobijn 0 - 84,19
  Katharina Knoop (Ale) I Follow You 0 - 79,48
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Volonte 0 - 75,18
  Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Attila 630 0 - 80,46
  Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Olympia Van De Fruitkorf 0 - 82,74
  Sofie Svensson (Sue) Jabulani 0 - 81,1
  Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Esteban' S Twinkeling Z 0 - 75,08
  Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Valloes La Rocca 0 - 81,67
  Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Chacco'S Light 0 - 84,11
  Christiana Aurin (Ale) Cristal 12 0 - 82,04
  Laura Jackson (Gbr) Jadraque P 0 - 80,99
  Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Janieta P 0 - 77,98
  Christina Thomas (Ale) Chloe Royal 0 - 78,68
  Imke Frankena (Hol) J Umonia 0 - 80,8
  Sofie Svensson (Sue) Cieran 0 - 83,46
21º Pål Flam (Nor) Jackson V 1 - 89,2
  Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Jagger 1 - 87,22
  Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Chanell Z 1 - 87,13
24º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Skyfall 2 - 90,72
25º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Thunder Von Allwoerden Z 4 - 81,54
  Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Joselinde L A T 4 - 75,06
  Maria Óstman (Sue) Oviedo VD Donkhoeve 4 - 78,18
  Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Kilimanjaro 4 - 75,78
  Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Ontario PKZ 4 - 78
  Christina Thomas (Ale) Michel Angelo 4 - 79,3
  Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) CS Cadeaun 4 - 83,33
  Emmelie Melssen (Hol) Jadebridge 4 - 77,91
  Melanie Stary (Ale) Mr Big 4 - 76,18
  Pere Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Jonicole 4 - 77,92
  Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) La Digue 5 4 - 83,08
  Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Leslie 96 4 - 76,7
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) Otto VD Bisschop 4 - 79,88
  Clara Lindgren (Sue) Fafne N 4 - 77,63
  Jennifer-Lisa Wenke (Ale) Obi ? Wan 4 - 75,11
  Rafael Henríquez de Luna (Esp) Okidoki 4 - 85,64
  Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Likbez PKZ 4 - 75,44
  Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Lastik PKZ 4 - 78,86
  Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Costa Del Sol B Z 4 - 81,42
  Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Casilo 4 - 82,01
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) Tiara Du Cache Pot Z 4 - 82,43
  Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Diva Du Cache Pot Z 4 - 81,68
47º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Luigi U B 5 - 87,21
48º Melvin Greveling (Hol) Jack Sparow 6 - 90,12
49º Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Jupiler DC 8 - 81,3
  Imke Frankena (Hol) O' Jee 8 - 79,62
  Fethi Benharrats (Alg) Kung-Fu 8 - 76,03
  Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Charmeur 8 - 78,27
  Emmelie Melssen (Hol) Jolita 8 - 75,76
54º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Yesterline 12 - 72,59
  Jenny Andersson (Sue) Clarissimo 12 - 79,01
56º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Levito Z 15 - 94,29
57º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) KS Reload 18 - 92,45
58º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Cupido Z 22 - 109,11
59º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Chacco Bella E
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Cartouche Z 0 - 77,03
  Ivo Biessen (Hol) Scenndrinne 0 - 83,14
  Roberto Mendonça Dias (Bra) Be The Freak JT Z 0 - 79,99
  Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Ivar 0 - 80
  Pato Muente (Slo) Sheika Sahm 0 - 83,86
  Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) El Cantaro 0 - 80,8
  Megan James (Gbr) Iniesta KS 0 - 82,37
  Justine Tebbel (Ale) Lili' Uokalani 0 - 77,68
  Jenny Rankin (Irl) Hedwina De Villee 0 - 84,23
  Sven Fehnl (Ale) Coca Donna 0 - 82,51
  Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Captain Red 0 - 79,18
  Laura Jackson (Gbr) Vinella 0 - 74,94
  Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Quality's Oskar 0 - 81,92
  Remco Been (Hol) Ikusasa SMH 0 - 79,36
  Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) La Le Loups 0 - 83,42
  Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Wyclef Jean 0 - 80,11
  Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Ibiza 0 - 79,56
  Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Immanuel R 0 - 84,54
  Tom Hollins (Gbr) My Lord George 0 - 78,22
  Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Boss Z 0 - 79,69
  Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Ileanne SFN 0 - 81,72
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Constable 5 0 - 79,48
  Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Nashville 0 - 84,61
  Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) I Have No Name 0 - 79,76
  Katharina Knoop (Ale) Big Celstar KZ 0 - 80,91
  Michael Hughes (Usa) Charismo Z 0 - 80,14
  Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Nippon VD Elzenakker 0 - 81,55
  Maximilian Lill (Ale) Comfort 0 - 80,52
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Babalou VK 0 - 81,35
  Rimantas Babrauskas (Ltu) Dexter 0 - 81,87
  Melvin Greveling (Hol) Itos S 0 - 82,84
  Justine Tebbel (Ale) Carlchen 94 0 - 82,62
  Sven Fehnl (Ale) Count Comilfo 0 - 82,06
  Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Legaland Team Spirit 0 - 81,31
  Kathrin Muller (Ale) L A 25 0 - 82,62
36º Melvin Greveling (Hol) Noukie 1 - 88,8
  Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Tjm Amour Fou 1 - 86,77
  Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Havana Du Clos ST Gery 1 - 88,43
  Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Daytona 1 - 85,98
  Oscar Laurin (Sue) Balou Blue 1 - 85,12
  Pato Muente (Slo) Embassy PJ 1 - 86,47
42º Christina Madsen (Din) Zilver Blue 2 - 89,12
43º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Coden VA 4 - 83,35
  Roberto Mendonça Dias (Bra) Ikoon L 4 - 82,17
  Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Big Girl Z 4 - 83,05
  Leonie Peeters (Bel) Novastar AP 4 - 84,15
  Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Invenuti DGP 4 - 77,68
  Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Parker 4 - 84,18
  Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Zorro Blue GE 4 - 82,57
50º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Global Candyflip 5 - 86,27
  Megan James (Gbr) Iomie 5 - 85,79
  Hana Travner (Slo) Nany 5 - 88,82
53º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Champaloup 6 - 89,75
  Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Constakka 6 - 89,87
  Jenny Rankin (Irl) Castle OJ 6 - 92,02
56º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Nanouska 8 - 82,83
  Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Italie 8 - 80,17
  Paul-Emile Blaton (Bel) Nice Quasino HR 8 - 84,14
  Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Isabella S 8 - 81,01
  Roberto Mendonça Dias (Bra) Indy 8 - 97,35
61º Pål Flam (Nor) Clearly Love 10 - 92,18
  Loris Berrittella (Bel) Celebrian Z 10 - 90,99
63º Hana Travner (Slo) Toulouse 11 - 111
64º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Calumet de La Paix 12 - 84,21
65º Hana Travner (Slo) Leonida 17 - 117,37
66º Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Caliber R
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Haya 0 - 73,15
  Maximilian Lill (Ale) Stakan 4 0 - 74,98
  Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Maestro Van 'T Roosakker 0 - 80,61
  Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Ludwig Von Aachen 0 - 79,71
  Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Hallmark 0 - 73,36
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Athena 0 - 78,17
  Kathrin Muller (Ale) Come I Need You 0 - 74,35
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Helsinki 0 - 77,68
  Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Triton Hastak 0 - 76,65
  Megan James (Gbr) Calistoga 0 - 80,98
  Michael Hughes (Usa) Cartier SR 0 - 76,65
  Pere Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) My Passion Vd Donkhoeve 0 - 74,51
  Timo Beck (Ale) Mirabel Vd Oudevelhoeve 0 - 74,06
  Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Castella 0 - 74,25
  Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Harley D 0 - 76,63
  Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Hendriek 0 - 77,36
  Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Up The Banner 0 - 76,03
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 0 - 79,4
  Daan Van Geel (Hol) Hulde G 0 - 75,29
  Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Harina Touch W 0 - 76,36
  Pato Muente (Slo) Eldorado Blue 0 - 77,35
  Sidney Eras (Hol) Niagara De Muze Z 0 - 77,34
  Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Mister van de Durmstede 0 - 74,25
  Maximilian Lill (Ale) Catch The Cash 0 - 76,78
  Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Eluna Cl Z 0 - 75,79
  Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Kingston 43 0 - 74,19
27º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Melba De Bois Et Borsu 1 - 84,08
28º Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Ogano Girl Z 4 - 76,66
  Sven Fehnl (Ale) Havanna 4 - 75,81
  Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Harov 4 - 78,54
  Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Lopez 39 4 - 78,24
  Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Cloud 47 4 - 76,75
  Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Guust van den Katten Eeck 4 - 78,97
  Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Hard To Get 4 - 77,4
  Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Humor 4 - 78,3
36º Christina Madsen (Din) Favorit Win 8 - 74,82
  Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Skip Rock 8 - 75,5
38º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Cote De Pablo 10 - 90,16
39º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) E-Maitresse TVH Z 11 - 109,15
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,15 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Remy Ellis (Gbr) Volonte 0/0 - 31,4
Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Esteban' S Twinkeling Z 0/0 - 32,62
Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Kilimanjaro 0/0 - 33,78
Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Leslie 96 0/0 - 34,45
Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Casilo 0/0 - 34,51
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Otto VD Bisschop 0/0 - 34,78
Alexander Schill (Ale) Charly Brown 352 0/0 - 35,11
Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Joselinde L A T 0/0 - 35,66
Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) La Digue 5 0/0 - 35,79
10º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Cieran 0/0 - 35,95
11º Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Jagger 0/0 - 36,72
12º Christina Thomas (Ale) Chloe Royal 0/0 - 37,3
13º Pål Flam (Nor) Jackson V 0/0 - 37,94
14º Melvin Greveling (Hol) Jack Sparow 0/0 - 38,07
15º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Costa Del Sol B Z 0/0 - 38,11
16º Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Janieta P 0/0 - 38,31
17º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Luigi U B 0/0 - 39,01
18º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) CS Cadeaun 0/0 - 39,46
19º Emmelie Melssen (Hol) Jadebridge 0/0 - 42,64
20º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Charmeur 0/0 - 44,26
21º Emmelie Melssen (Hol) Jolita 0/0 - 44,32
22º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Skyfall 0/0 - 47,4
23º Clara Lindgren (Sue) Fafne N 0/4 - 35,56
24º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Jabulani 0/4 - 35,7
25º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Olympia Van De Fruitkorf 0/4 - 37,52
26º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Thunder Von Allwoerden Z 0/4 - 37,54
27º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Diva Du Cache Pot Z 0/4 - 37,67
28º Laura Jackson (Gbr) Jadraque P 0/4 - 38,45
29º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Jobijn 0/4 - 39,76
30º Melanie Stary (Ale) Mr Big 0/4 - 39,88
31º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Valloes La Rocca 0/4 - 41,67
32º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Olisca 0/4 - 49,68
33º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Attila 630 0/8 - 38,86
34º Imke Frankena (Hol) O' Jee 0/21 - 62,52
35º Pere Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Jonicole 4 - 62,28
36º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Chacco Bella 4 - 66,26
37º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Tiara Du Cache Pot Z 4 - 66,46
38º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Likbez PKZ 4 - 68,54
39º Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Jupiler DC 4 - 69,32
40º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Joy 4 - 69,76
41º Carin Elg (Sue) Suntory 4 - 69,86
42º Maria Óstman (Sue) Oviedo VD Donkhoeve 4 - 71,19
43º Christiana Aurin (Ale) Cristal 12 4 - 71,35
44º Rafael Henríquez de Luna (Esp) Okidoki 4 - 71,69
45º Christina Thomas (Ale) Michel Angelo 4 - 72,02
46º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Ego De La Pomme 4 - 75,68
47º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Cupido Z 4 - 75,88
48º Katharina Knoop (Ale) I Follow You 8 - 65,22
49º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Chanell Z 8 - 77,67
50º Jennifer-Lisa Wenke (Ale) Obi ? Wan 12 - 66,19
51º Imke Frankena (Hol) J Umonia 12 - 68,94
52º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Yesterline 12 - 77,14
53º Jenny Andersson (Sue) Clarissimo 15 - 90,54
54º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) KS Reload R
55º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Levito Z E
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) I Have No Name 0/0 - 32,59
Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Ibiza 0/0 - 34,18
Alexander Schill (Ale) Constable 5 0/0 - 34,35
Michael Hughes (Usa) Charismo Z 0/0 - 34,64
Sven Fehnl (Ale) Count Comilfo 0/0 - 35,32
Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Calumet de La Paix 0/0 - 35,71
Ivo Biessen (Hol) Scenndrinne 0/0 - 36,03
Megan James (Gbr) Iniesta KS 0/0 - 36,07
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Cartouche Z 0/0 - 36,22
10º Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Quality's Oskar 0/0 - 36,25
11º Roberto Mendonça Dias (Bra) Ikoon L 0/0 - 36,29
12º Remco Been (Hol) Ikusasa SMH 0/0 - 36,58
13º Melvin Greveling (Hol) Noukie 0/0 - 36,76
14º Laura Jackson (Gbr) Vinella 0/0 - 36,81
15º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) El Cantaro 0/0 - 37,08
16º Katharina Knoop (Ale) Big Celstar KZ 0/0 - 37,26
17º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Coca Donna 0/0 - 37,93
18º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Isabella S 0/0 - 39,19
19º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Parker 0/0 - 40,44
20º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Tjm Amour Fou 0/0 - 41,72
21º Hana Travner (Slo) Nany 0/0 - 42,21
22º Kathrin Muller (Ale) L A 25 0/0 - 42,3
23º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Nashville 0/0 - 42,46
24º Justine Tebbel (Ale) Lili' Uokalani 0/0 - 45,81
25º Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) I Am 0/4 - 34,72
26º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Novastar AP 0/4 - 42,74
27º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Hedwina De Villee 0/4 - 45,44
28º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Nippon VD Elzenakker 0/4 - 46,47
29º Roberto Mendonça Dias (Bra) Be The Freak JT Z 0/8 - 38,68
30º Rimantas Babrauskas (Ltu) Dexter 0/8 - 39,56
31º Megan James (Gbr) Iomie 0/8 - 46,04
32º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) La Le Loups 1 - 85,75
33º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Constakka 4 - 73,8
34º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Balou Blue 4 - 74,31
35º Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Ivar 4 - 77,38
36º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Global Candyflip 4 - 77,82
37º Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Boss Z 4 - 78,02
38º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Wyclef Jean 4 - 78,15
39º Justine Tebbel (Ale) Carlchen 94 4 - 80,84
40º Pål Flam (Nor) Clearly Love 4 - 80,98
41º Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Havana Du Clos ST Gery 4 - 81,37
42º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Comfort 4 - 81,53
43º Paul-Emile Blaton (Bel) Nice Quasino HR 4 - 81,98
44º Pato Muente (Slo) Embassy PJ 4 - 82,94
45º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Legaland Team Spirit 5 - 83,71
46º Christina Madsen (Din) Zilver Blue 5 - 84,37
47º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Zorro Blue GE 5 - 86,18
48º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Champaloup 6 - 88,7
49º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Babalou VK 6 - 90,39
50º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Italie 8 - 74,61
51º Tom Hollins (Gbr) My Lord George 8 - 75,57
52º Melvin Greveling (Hol) Itos S 8 - 78,69
53º Pato Muente (Slo) Check It Up 8 - 78,7
54º Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Ileanne SFN 8 - 79,29
55º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Daytona 8 - 81,96
56º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Celebrian Z 9 - 86,55
57º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Big Girl Z 10 - 90,75
58º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Invenuti DGP 12 - 95,51
59º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Nanouska 19 - 109,8
60º Roberto Mendonça Dias (Bra) Indy 21 - 99,85
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Harina Touch W 0/0 - 41,09
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Come I Need You 0/0 - 41,54
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Canmore 4 0/0 - 42,18
Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Up The Banner 0/0 - 42,75
Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Hendriek 0/4 - 40,66
Pato Muente (Slo) Gunfire Pj 0/4 - 42,15
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Stakan 4 0/4 - 42,9
Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Eluna Cl Z 0/4 - 43,28
Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Hallmark 0/4 - 43,66
10º Pere Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) My Passion Vd Donkhoeve 0/8 - 47,16
11º Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Ogano Girl Z 0/12 - 43,19
12º Megan James (Gbr) Calistoga 1 - 83,68
13º Christina Madsen (Din) Favorit Win 1 - 84,01
14º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Ludwig Von Aachen 4 - 77,78
15º Timo Beck (Ale) Mirabel Vd Oudevelhoeve 4 - 78,13
16º Daan Van Geel (Hol) Hulde G 4 - 80,33
17º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Triton Hastak 4 - 81,16
18º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) E-Maitresse TVH Z 4 - 81,45
19º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Harley D 4 - 82,49
20º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Hard To Get 4 - 82,94
21º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Maestro Van 'T Roosakker 5 - 83,31
22º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Lopez 39 5 - 86,04
23º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Guust van den Katten Eeck 5 - 86,86
24º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Kingston 43 8 - 78,88
25º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Helsinki 8 - 81,08
26º Sidney Eras (Hol) Niagara De Muze Z 8 - 82,32
27º Michael Hughes (Usa) Cartier SR 8 - 82,72
28º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Melba De Bois Et Borsu 9 - 83,31
29º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Havanna 9 - 84,43
30º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Cloud 47 9 - 86,56
31º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Harov 10 - 90,36
32º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Mister van de Durmstede 12 - 76,75
33º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Castella 12 - 79,37
34º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Haya 12 - 95,72
35º Alexander Schill (Ale) Athena 13 - 83,38
36º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Catch The Cash 13 - 100,37
37º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Skip Rock 14 - 90,06
38º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Humor 16 - 82,86
39º Pato Muente (Slo) Eldorado Blue 18 - 89,03
40º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z E
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Jobijn 0/0 - 25,58
Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Costa Del Sol B Z 0/0 - 25,69
Remy Ellis (Gbr) Volonte 0/0 - 25,7
Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Kilimanjaro 0/0 - 26,22
Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Leslie 96 0/0 - 26,24
Pere Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Jonicole 0/0 - 26,51
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Diva Du Cache Pot Z 0/0 - 26,58
Sofie Svensson (Sue) Cieran 0/0 - 26,67
Christina Thomas (Ale) Chloe Royal 0/0 - 27,18
10º Fethi Benharrats (Alg) Kung-Fu 0/0 - 27,79
11º Clara Lindgren (Sue) Fafne N 0/0 - 27,91
12º Emmelie Melssen (Hol) Jolita 0/0 - 28,34
13º Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Janieta P 0/0 - 28,86
14º Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Joselinde L A T 0/0 - 29,37
15º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Olisca 0/0 - 29,52
16º Rafael Henríquez de Luna (Esp) Okidoki 0/0 - 29,59
17º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) La Digue 5 0/0 - 29,65
18º Laura Jackson (Gbr) Jadraque P 0/0 - 29,67
19º Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Jagger 0/0 - 29,87
20º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Thunder Von Allwoerden Z 0/0 - 30,02
21º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Ego De La Pomme 0/0 - 30,22
22º Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Lastik PKZ 0/0 - 30,31
23º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Olympia Van De Fruitkorf 0/0 - 30,34
24º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Jabulani 0/0 - 30,51
25º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) CS Cadeaun 0/0 - 30,54
26º Jennifer-Lisa Wenke (Ale) Obi ? Wan 0/0 - 30,79
27º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Luigi U B 0/0 - 31,97
28º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Valloes La Rocca 0/0 - 32,3
29º Jenny Andersson (Sue) Clarissimo 0/0 - 32,54
30º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Tiara Du Cache Pot Z 4/0 - 27,72
31º Christina Thomas (Ale) Michel Angelo 4/0 - 28
32º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Chacco Bella 0/4 - 28,03
33º Katharina Knoop (Ale) I Follow You 0/4 - 28,04
34º Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Jupiler DC 4/0 - 29,24
35º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Likbez PKZ 4/0 - 29,33
36º Carin Elg (Sue) Suntory 0/4 - 29,75
37º Maria Óstman (Sue) Oviedo VD Donkhoeve 0/4 - 30,05
38º Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Esteban' S Twinkeling Z 4/0 - 30,08
39º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Attila 630 4/0 - 30,21
40º Imke Frankena (Hol) O' Jee 0/4 - 30,3
41º Melvin Greveling (Hol) Jack Sparow 4/0 - 30,36
42º Ida Celine Røder (Nor) Chanell Z 0/4 - 30,41
43º Alexander Schill (Ale) Charly Brown 352 4/0 - 30,66
44º Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Casilo 4/0 - 30,92
45º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Skyfall 4/0 - 32,11
46º Pål Flam (Nor) Jackson V 8/0 - 31,15
47º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Cupido Z 4/4 - 31,64
48º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Chacco'S Light 9/0 - 31,08
49º Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Ontario PKZ 0/15 - 45,69
50º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) KS Reload E
  Imke Frankena (Hol) J Umonia E
  Christiana Aurin (Ale) Cristal 12 E
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oscar Laurin (Sue) Balou Blue 0/0 - 31,89
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Wyclef Jean 0/0 - 33,21
Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Big Girl Z 0/0 - 33,32
Remco Been (Hol) Ikusasa SMH 0/0 - 33,4
Kathrin Muller (Ale) L A 25 0/0 - 34,29
Roberto Mendonça Dias (Bra) Be The Freak JT Z 0/0 - 34,44
Hana Travner (Slo) Leonida 0/0 - 34,73
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Captain Red 0/0 - 34,79
Pato Muente (Slo) Filia Von Lauzi 0/0 - 35,15
10º Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Boss Z 0/0 - 35,34
11º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Parker 0/0 - 37,34
12º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Zorro Blue GE 0/0 - 37,98
13º Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Ileanne SFN 0/0 - 38,44
14º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Count Comilfo 0/0 - 38,65
  Hana Travner (Slo) Nany 0/0 - 38,65
16º Megan James (Gbr) Iomie 0/0 - 38,66
17º Tom Hollins (Gbr) My Lord George 0/0 - 39,41
18º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Je Taime Z 0/0 - 40,2
19º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Scenndrinne 0/0 - 40,67
20º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Coca Donna 0/0 - 40,79
21º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Neon Van Den Bisschop 0/0 - 41,89
22º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Immanuel R 0/0 - 42,11
23º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Pippi L 0/0 - 42,7
24º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Castle OJ 0/1 - 43,6
25º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Ijsbeer 111 Z 1/1 - 45,32
26º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Nikka VD Bisschop 2/1 - 46,41
27º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Champaloup 0/4 - 33,42
28º Laura Jackson (Gbr) Vinella 4/0 - 34,34
29º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Calumet de La Paix 0/4 - 34,98
30º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) La Le Loups 4/0 - 36,94
31º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) El Cantaro 0/4 - 38,11
32º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Ibiza 4/0 - 38,34
33º Pato Muente (Slo) Check It Up 4/0 - 38,38
34º Rimantas Babrauskas (Ltu) Dexter 4/0 - 39,4
35º Christina Madsen (Din) Zilver Blue 0/4 - 40,24
36º Katharina Knoop (Ale) Big Celstar KZ 4/0 - 41,24
37º Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Ivar 4/0 - 41,31
38º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Daytona 4/0 - 41,76
39º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Legaland Team Spirit 0/4 - 41,98
40º Melvin Greveling (Hol) Itos S 0/4 - 42,85
41º Paul-Emile Blaton (Bel) Nice Quasino HR 4/1 - 45,83
42º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Italie 4/1 - 45,9
43º Pål Flam (Nor) Clearly Love 4/1 - 46,01
44º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Coden VA 5/1 - 44,92
45º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Celebrian Z 1/5 - 45,2
46º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Invenuti DGP 5/2 - 48,06
47º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Isabella S 0/8 - 35,83
48º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Constakka 8/0 - 37,74
49º Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Caliber 4/4 - 41,34
50º Roberto Mendonça Dias (Bra) Ikoon L 0/9 - 43,95
51º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Global Candyflip 4/5 - 44,5
52º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Novastar AP 8/1 - 45,23
53º Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Quality's Oskar 0/10 - 65,34
54º Justine Tebbel (Ale) Carlchen 94 0/12 - 56,71
55º Hana Travner (Slo) Toulouse 9/5 - 43,03
56º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Babalou VK 10/5 - 44,39
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Timo Beck (Ale) Mirabel Vd Oudevelhoeve 0/0 - 29,64
Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Hallmark 0/0 - 30,56
Megan James (Gbr) Calistoga 0/0 - 30,58
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Canmore 4 0/0 - 31,15
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Skip Rock 0/0 - 31,29
Michael Hughes (Usa) Cartier SR 0/0 - 32,56
Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Up The Banner 0/0 - 32,65
Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Kingston 43 0/0 - 32,76
Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Maestro Van 'T Roosakker 0/0 - 33,57
10º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Hard To Get 0/0 - 33,71
11º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Humor 0/0 - 35,89
12º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Guust van den Katten Eeck 0/0 - 41,91
13º Christina Madsen (Din) Favorit Win 0/0 - 42,6
14º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Cote De Pablo 0/0 - 42,88
15º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Havanna 0/4 - 30,77
16º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Catch The Cash 0/4 - 31,82
17º Daan Van Geel (Hol) Hulde G 0/4 - 32,01
18º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Melba De Bois Et Borsu 0/4 - 32,25
19º Alexander Schill (Ale) Athena 0/4 - 32,93
20º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Castella 0/4 - 34,39
21º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Cloud 47 0/4 - 35,27
22º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) E-Maitresse TVH Z 0/4 - 35,9
23º Pere Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) My Passion Vd Donkhoeve 0/4 - 39,54
24º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Mister van de Durmstede 0/4 - 41,12
25º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Lopez 39 0/8 - 41,76
26º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Ludwig Von Aachen 4/4 - 44,05
27º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Helsinki E
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 (Silver 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) G-Vingino-Blue 0 - 64,51
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Bangle Sr 0 - 65,35
Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Haminka 0 - 66,12
Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Monet VD Begijnakker 0 - 68,14
Emma Kåbring (Sue) Sydney 0 - 70,6
Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Lady La Luna 0 - 71,15
Jenny Rankin (Irl) Call Me Cool Z 0 - 71,44
Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Carbon 5 0 - 72,48
Maria Madenova (Rus) Conthallon Rouge 0 - 74,09
10º Luisa Bahrs (Ale) Caricia H 0 - 74,31
11º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Peretano 0 - 75,4
12º Cyrille Laube (Fra) Chessmann Van De Helle 0 - 75,41
13º Ulrika Nilsson (Sue) Cantona 0 - 75,52
14º Carin Elg (Sue) Timbuktu 0 - 75,56
15º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Jackpot 0 - 75,93
16º Pål Flam (Nor) Fant Od Fare 0 - 76,89
17º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Rainers 0 - 80,1
18º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Glenn 0 - 80,47
19º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Koshin De Muze 0 - 80,87
20º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Hazard 0 - 80,89
21º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Mojito Van De Vlasbloemhoeve 0 - 80,99
22º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Cassius Clay 0 - 81,38
23º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Celsia 0 - 81,59
  Karl Schneider (Ale) Wiqua 0 - 81,59
25º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cody 131 1 - 85,49
26º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Hero 1 - 86,6
27º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Golia 3 - 93,7
28º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) D Day De Lison Z 4 - 62,25
29º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Flaming Key Sr Z 4 - 62,54
30º Nadia Siesbye Suhr (Din) Despina N 4 - 63,89
31º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Bagheera Blue 4 - 68,16
32º Clara Lindgren (Sue) Pucci 4 - 69,19
33º Christine Kwarnmark (Sue) Christmas Star 4 - 70,62
34º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Grand Canyon VL 4 - 71,56
35º Daniela Haase (Ale) Araconti T 4 - 73,1
36º Laimondas Skerys (Ltu) Amber Uno 4 - 74,43
37º Imke Frankena (Hol) Holeva 4 - 76,08
38º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ali Baba HT 4 - 76,81
39º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Abunola 4 - 77,7
40º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Zirano 4 - 78
41º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Lupitas 5 - 83,31
42º Edwin Smits (Sui) Crusador De La Cense 6 - 88,74
43º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Cairo 6 - 90,11
44º Nadia Siesbye Suhr (Din) Ups Noerreris 8 - 78,86
45º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Mirenco Van ? T Kieveld 8 - 81,89
46º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Edward Eh Z 8 - 82,7
47º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Chicca Blue 3 8 - 95,84
48º Tony French (Gbr) Boda R E 9 - 83,07
49º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Surprise 234 9 - 83,3
50º Dieter Mehrens (Ale) Dayton De Semilly 10 - 88,61
51º Isabelle Betz (Ale) Sevillia 10 - 90,21
52º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Namibia 16 11 - 95
53º Julie Thiry (Lux) Diabolo Menthe 12 - 73,62
54º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Estelle Du Blofagnu 12 - 75,89
55º Ulrika Nilsson (Sue) Jolie 16 - 97,72
56º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Hawai Balia NL 16 - 113,15
57º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Caritou Z 16 - 114,43
58º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Simply Classy R
  Amalie Bloch-Johnsen (Nor) Landita 3 R
60º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Admiral Sunheup E
  Kai Zeevi (Isr) Gitta Van De Wezelseheihoeve E
  Thomas Roche (Gbr) Come On Vivien E
  Britt Nigul (Est) Citoki E
  Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Kurt 2 E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m A2 (Silver 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Triomphe Kervec 0 - 60,17
Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Corelie 0 - 62,59
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Corcon 0 - 63,67
Rob Eras (Hol) Collezione Cesaro Mikimoto 0 - 64,37
Katharina Knoop (Ale) Follow Me 52 0 - 65,12
Remco Been (Hol) Balou Van Het Molenhof Z 0 - 65,18
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Mecca 0 - 65,41
Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Semper Fi 4 0 - 65,74
Timo Beck (Ale) Clarence 37 0 - 65,97
10º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Dew Drop 0 - 66,95
11º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Disco Lady 0 - 67,9
12º Maria Óstman (Sue) Li Torimo 0 - 68,77
13º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Ghandi-End 0 - 68,96
14º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Fayot 0 - 70,09
15º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Kashmiry 0 - 70,2
16º Thea Elisabeth Andresen (Nor) D Diamant 0 - 70,37
17º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z 0 - 72,81
18º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Baltik Sitte 0 - 75,22
19º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 0 - 75,66
20º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) My Lord's Way 0 - 75,88
21º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Ixy van de Nachtegaele 0 - 76,03
22º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Jazir Van De Roshoeve 0 - 76,29
23º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Charma 0 - 76,33
24º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Danessa Va 0 - 76,47
25º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vuitton 0 - 78,51
26º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Nippon Quality 0 - 78,93
27º Taha Yedikardes (Tur) License 0 - 79,94
28º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Gigi-Carmen 0 - 80,13
29º Melvin Greveling (Hol) Goldstar 1 - 81,99
30º Michael Hughes (Usa) Unex Garcon De Lui 1 - 82,01
31º Justine Tebbel (Ale) Flight Of Ikarus 1 - 82,44
32º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Belle Z 1 - 83,14
33º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Zita Blue 3 - 89,91
34º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Jovinal 4 - 64,7
35º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Charity 33 4 - 65,62
36º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Favorita De Muze 4 - 68,37
37º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Violetta D 4 - 68,57
38º Julia Beck (Ale) Chacco-San 4 - 68,88
39º Karl Schneider (Ale) Artiste De L'Abbaye D'Aulne 4 - 71,51
40º Hana Travner (Slo) Singulon 4 - 74,56
41º Imke Frankena (Hol) G Balou 4 - 75,84
42º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cupido 4 - 77,33
43º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Lima 47 4 - 78,4
44º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Zolina 4 - 80
45º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Casperelli 5 - 84,03
46º Edwin Smits (Sui) Lantaro Von Hof 5 - 84,27
47º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Darquito 6 - 87,12
48º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Colt 24 6 - 88,32
49º Michael Hughes (Usa) Carreau Of Greenhill Z 7 - 90,18
50º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Equador Z 7 - 92,1
51º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Qué Será 8 - 61,31
52º Linn Widmark (Sue) Cougar Q 8 - 62,36
53º Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Vodka de Hus 8 - 70,63
54º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) For Success 8 - 95,42
55º Maria Óstman (Sue) Chambella 12 - 75,87
56º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Cydney-JO 13 - 82,96
57º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Giovani de la Pomme 16 - 109,77
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m 2 Fases (Gold 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cedric Wolf (Ale) Dutch Apple 0/0 - 26,59
Pablo Bernachia (Arg) Carnaval Du Rouet 0/0 - 28,6
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Calimera 0/0 - 28,82
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Cellagon Flipper 0/0 - 30,14
Karel Cox (Bel) Keep Away VD Molendreef 0/0 - 30,54
Daan Van Geel (Hol) Girl Scout 0/0 - 30,55
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cupid 0/0 - 30,62
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Fringant du Calvaire 0/0 - 31,38
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 0/0 - 31,43
  Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kanto Quality 0/0 - 31,43
11º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 0/0 - 31,6
12º Jasmin Kant (Nor) Amigo IX 0/0 - 31,67
13º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 0/0 - 31,84
14º Roberto Mendonça Dias (Bra) Baloubet De Seguine 0/0 - 32,2
15º Karel Cox (Bel) Lancetti V Zorgvliet 0/0 - 32,64
16º Timo Beck (Ale) Conan 51 0/0 - 33,28
17º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Harkito van den Berg 0/0 - 33,67
18º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Happy Girl 42 0/0 - 33,75
  Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Coldplay 0/0 - 33,75
20º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Chacco'S Cherry PS 0/0 - 33,79
21º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Condara 0/0 - 33,82
22º Julia Beck (Ale) Dicaprio 3 0/0 - 34,39
23º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kirby De Muze 0/0 - 34,49
24º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Hisa 0/0 - 34,5
25º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Deister S 0/0 - 34,59
26º Michael Hughes (Usa) Tara M 0/0 - 35,09
27º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Cendrillon Du Ruisseau Z 0/0 - 35,6
28º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Up Too Jacco Blue 0/0 - 35,75
29º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Clearday 4 1/0 - 33,33
30º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Everytime A Liefhebber 1/0 - 34,99
31º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Quaddro D S 1/0 - 35,84
32º Julia Beck (Ale) Confetti M 0/1 - 36,28
33º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 0/1 - 36,91
34º Daniela Haase (Ale) Valentin 130 0/1 - 37,63
35º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Bibisi 0/1 - 37,71
36º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Bellisimo 0/1 - 38,56
37º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Pacifico 0/1 - 38,68
38º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Belanda 0/1 - 38,7
39º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Appolon 0/1 - 38,92
40º Edwin Smits (Sui) Dandiego B Z 0/1 - 39,19
41º Pål Flam (Nor) Clooney II 1/1 - 37,62
42º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Bennys Legacy 1/1 - 38,08
43º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Beluga 1/1 - 38,38
44º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) David Guetta 1/1 - 39,73
45º Pål Flam (Nor) Abrisco V 1/1 - 39,83
46º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Boris 0/4 - 29,14
47º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Global Attraction 0/4 - 29,56
48º Wyndham St John (Can) Erasure Sr 0/4 - 30,1
49º Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj (Tha) Hoepala Vh Daalhof 0/4 - 33,39
50º Linn Widmark (Sue) Concorde II 4/0 - 33,83
51º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Venivici De Beaufour 4/0 - 34,87
52º Solveig Fotland Newermann (Nor) Niaras STB Boy I Z 4/1 - 36,22
53º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Calido 76 4/1 - 37,06
54º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Comme One Z 0/5 - 39,84
55º Luisa Bahrs (Ale) Genova Wapiti MP 0/6 - 41,87
56º Roberto Mendonça Dias (Bra) Vesta D'Ouilly 0/8 - 28,62
57º Daniela Haase (Ale) Quint 21 0/8 - 28,83
58º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Leelandi 4/4 - 32,08
59º Tony French (Gbr) Arkol 0/8 - 32,68
60º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Carl 92 4/4 - 33,99
61º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Hecatlon VH Weidse Hof 4/4 - 34,41
62º Amalie Bloch-Johnsen (Nor) Esimodo G 0/8 - 34,88
63º Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Colina Pijnvenhof Z 5/5 - 39,73
64º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Emg Q7 12/1 - 37,65
65º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Edmenton 4/11 - 63,24
66º Hana Travner (Slo) Jade Sc 4/12 - 34,6
67º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Eldocar R
68º Emma Kåbring (Sue) Wasabi HH Z E
  Jennifer Bratt (Sue) Splashdance E
  Prueba Nº13 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Toelstang (Din) Bjerglunds Campari 0 - 67,11
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Gentleman 0 - 69,11
Remco Been (Hol) Gouverneur 0 - 69,82
Karl Schneider (Ale) Citronello Z 0 - 70,93
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Disco Z 0 - 71,47
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Conan 44 0 - 72,58
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lucky Lisa 0 - 73,81
Solveig Fotland Newermann (Nor) Ballerina 0 - 74,98
Timo Beck (Ale) Crianza 2 0 - 75,5
10º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Quin-Ba-Lou 0 - 75,63
11º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Sparrow Z 0 - 77,34
12º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Quitano 0 - 78,62
13º Karel Cox (Bel) Cava 0 - 78,96
14º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Iloica Vd Bisschop 0 - 81,56
15º Michael Hughes (Usa) Big Star Jr Kz 0 - 82,41
16º Luisa Bahrs (Ale) Iron Man 15 0 - 84,25
17º Pato Muente (Slo) Varenne 0 - 84,31
18º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Label D'amour 0 - 85,82
19º Maximilian Lill (Ale) G Breaker 1 - 86,43
20º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Gucci 1 - 87,18
21º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Sea Topblue 1 - 87,62
22º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Hermes 1 - 88,34
23º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Chacco's Boy 1 - 89,16
24º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Vivald Ick 2 - 92,44
25º Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Aonia Domain 2 - 92,88
26º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kimono Vd Bisschop 4 - 70,69
27º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Butterfly Ennemmel 4 - 71,49
28º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Miss Svea 4 - 71,95
29º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Elianca 4 - 72,97
30º Christina Thomas (Ale) Captain Jo 4 - 74,91
31º Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Didante 4 - 75,58
32º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Fantástico 4 - 75,95
33º Cedric Wolf (Ale) DSP Chicitito 4 - 77,23
34º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Chupalido 4 - 80,18
35º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Alaid De Chez Nous 4 - 80,44
36º Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Idalville D'esprit 4 - 82,18
37º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Amichi H Z 4 - 85,12
38º Michael Hughes (Usa) Baldur 75 4 - 98,7
39º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Quartel du Mazes 5 - 86,03
40º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Lorenta 5 - 87,67
41º Justine Tebbel (Ale) Light Star 4 5 - 87,85
42º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Empire van Wuitenshof 5 - 87,98
43º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Querido 58 5 - 88,94
44º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Don Diarado 5 - 102,66
45º Megan James (Gbr) Billy Zingo 6 - 91,07
46º Edwin Smits (Sui) Best Of Berlin Bs 6 - 91,65
47º Tony French (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 6 - 92,13
48º Remco Been (Hol) Las Vegas 8 - 76,39
49º Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Carlo Magno Ls 8 - 82,27
50º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Graziano 8 - 82,62
51º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Lord Van Het Moleneind 10 - 92,79
52º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Axor Mouche 11 - 95,33
53º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Vvaramog De Breve 12 - 115,31
54º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Ivoor van T Paradijs 14 - 108,82
55º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Celtion 14 - 108,95
56º Jennifer Bratt (Sue) Gamorka 18 - 107,51
57º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Virtuose d'Eole R
  Christina Thomas (Ale) Faya V R
  Prueba Nº14 1,45 m A2 (Gold 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Viego Les Hauts 0 - 63,52
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Mama Mia 0 - 64,07
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Sandros S Bella 0 - 65,24
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Finnegan D 0 - 65,78
Cedric Wolf (Ale) Louisville 5 0 - 66,87
Sven Fehnl (Ale) Fascination 10 0 - 67,4
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) James S 0 - 67,96
Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Carrow Indoctro 0 - 68,29
Julia Beck (Ale) Champion D' Amour 0 - 68,98
10º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Lubie De L'elan 0 - 69,95
11º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cera Va 0 - 70,89
12º Megan James (Gbr) Miss Fritz 0 - 75,39
13º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Everest D R 0 - 75,68
14º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Buettner's Minimax 0 - 75,93
15º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Copperphild 1 - 76,74
16º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Cantica 2 4 - 64,88
17º Christina Thomas (Ale) Caddie 7 4 - 66,82
18º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cardea 2 4 - 67,72
19º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Flinton Cn 4 - 72
20º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Escape-Adventure 5 - 79,46
21º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Belano Vd Wijnhoeve Z 8 - 63,12
22º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Quaresmas de Marchesana 8 - 64,69
23º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Gabbiano 9 8 - 66,21
24º Kathrin Muller (Ale) For Kash 8 - 69,67
25º Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Frasier 8 - 70,67
26º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Indiana Jones Max 8 - 70,84
27º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Titania 8 - 71,37
28º Remco Been (Hol) Fitou Eurocool'S Apple 12 - 72,77
29º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Lukanec 16 - 70,88
30º Edwin Smits (Sui) Farezzo 19 - 103,39
31º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Einstein 21 - 76,56
32º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Brasilia 6 21 - 79,48
33º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 21 - 92,59
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Gribaldi Van ?T?S Gravenhof 0 - 63,66
Joachim Haring (Ale) Hajandor U 0 - 65,28
Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Bolivar De Kogis 0 - 67,38
Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Mercy JS 0 - 69,94
Nathalie Trenker (Bel) Esprit 0 - 70,7
Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Nicolette 0 - 74,59
Jenny Andersson (Sue) Rocklands Cherry 0 - 76,78
Rimantas Babrauskas (Ltu) Candy Girl 0 - 77,12
Alla Poloumieva (Sgp) Barco Van Der Valckenborg E
  Laimondas Skerys (Ltu) Lolola 0 - 77,2
10º Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Hedda 0 - 80,4
11º Paulina Falke (Ale) Rmf Valiente 0 - 80,92
12º Paola Poletto (Ale) Casting 3 0 - 81,09
13º Emmelie Melssen (Hol) Gambo HR 0 - 81,97
14º Rafiq Hakim Radinal (Ina) Fernando 4 - 73,67
15º Isabella Acevedo Mejia (Col) Fordi 4 - 74,96
16º Amany Van Heteren (Ale) Dara 4 - 75,23
17º Kerstin Gelhard-Brinkmann (Ale) Gisele D'Herock 4 - 80,6
18º Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Alter Ego RR 4 - 80,89
19º Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Coconut Z 4 - 81,33
20º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Shovern Lucy 4 - 82,44
21º Rhiannon Lawrence (Gbr) Reveur De Illinoise 4 - 83,69
22º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Grandia 5 - 84,19
23º Susanne Laube-Zinner (Ale) Cherie 212 5 - 84,6
24º Alicia Store (Gbr) Oki Vh Gelutt Z 5 - 85,83
25º Marc Laffineuse (Bel) Coolys Royale 6 - 89,59
26º Tobias Långerud (Sue) Land Cooper L 8 - 70,24
27º Alicia Store (Gbr) Capellini II 8 - 97,09
28º Joachim Haring (Ale) Querino 2 11 - 93,54
29º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Contador E
  Marie Gerdes (Ale) Ediravo E
  Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Avanti E
  Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Claron E
  Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Sweet Chili E
  Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Fixet E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Untouchable (Nl) 0 - 61,11
Sofie Rieber-Mohn Borgen (Nor) Firefly H 0 - 62,28
Vincent De Reys (Bel) Catachi Van De Helle 0 - 65,2
Christiane Boos (Ale) Herre 0 - 65,73
Josephine Christian Jacobsen (Din) Augustinus Lan 0 - 66,21
Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Carlos Z 0 - 67,1
Imke Frankena (Hol) Hannajottie VDM 0 - 67,15
Oscar Laurin (Sue) Just Outstanding 0 - 68,35
Alicia Store (Gbr) Uranie 0 - 68,57
10º Liette Thiry (Lux) Mistinguette 0 - 70,07
11º Josephine Christian Jacobsen (Din) Dakar 0 - 70,67
12º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Licasha N 0 - 70,93
13º Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Little Hope 0 - 71,43
  Sara Lindroos (Sue) Lucilectric 12 0 - 71,43
15º Denies Cristian Sanjaya (Ina) Hope-Blue 0 - 71,53
16º Carine Tollefsen (Nor) Tm Roma 0 - 72,65
17º Paola Poletto (Ale) Gerdien Utopia 0 - 73,2
18º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Fernhill Extreme 0 - 73,5
19º Vincent De Reys (Bel) For Ever Van De Helle 0 - 75,57
20º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Chisinau W Z 0 - 75,89
21º Maria Óstman (Sue) Curly Sky F 0 - 76,18
22º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Creevagh Miss Ferro 0 - 76,22
23º Rhiannon Lawrence (Gbr) Hendrik 0 - 77,05
24º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Everwood 0 - 77,13
25º Rimantas Babrauskas (Ltu) Catalán 0 - 82,73
26º Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Hella 4 - 61,19
27º Anne-Charlotte Bøgh-Sørensen (Din) Stenagers Hard to Beat 4 - 63,05
28º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) E Harley 4 - 63,78
29º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Contiki Dc 4 - 64,05
30º Marija Birjukova (Lat) Cisano De Nyze Z 4 - 66,86
31º Torbjørn Jaasund (Nor) Karmen Raa 4 - 69,11
32º Natasha Dunsdon (Gbr) Bridgetown 4 - 69,95
33º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Montalbano Tango 4 - 70,91
34º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Latino Van De Dorpshoeve 4 - 70,98
35º Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) Golisa 4 - 71,62
36º Celina Von Daniels (Ale) Louisiana 4 - 72,29
37º Natasha Dunsdon (Gbr) Nn Celine 4 - 72,97
38º Alex MaClean (Gbr) Countes VD Laarseheide Z 4 - 73,04
39º Julie Thiry (Lux) Twisty VH Scheefkasteel Z 4 - 74,68
40º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Kanhon 4 - 79,8
41º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Carlos 763 4 - 79,91
42º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Campai Catzu 4 - 82,08
43º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Colombo B 4 - 82,92
44º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Mersey Vdb 5 - 85,06
45º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Dream 111 Z 5 - 85,8
46º Anna Paulina Schróder (Ale) Caliemero 2 8 - 70,84
47º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Fighter's Touch 8 - 74,59
48º Julia C Foss (Din) I Mevista 8 - 76,37
49º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Crack De L'Huyne 8 - 77,93
50º Jacqueline Hustedt (Ale) Gorki F 8 - 80,49
51º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Cap Pas Cap Van Godselbos 8 - 82,59
52º Luis Miguel Martinez Seijas (Ven) Odin De Rg 8 - 96,05
53º Christina Madsen (Din) Breakpoint K 9 - 102,17
54º Ina Forssén (Sue) Custum Made 10 - 90,95
55º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Chocolat Gd 10 - 105,3
56º Malin Isdal Eide (Nor) Lord Oder III 20 - 96,75
57º Nathalie Trenker (Bel) Cipline Vd Helle Et Z E
  Claire Chaix (Fra) Univers De Maugre E
  Mikael Kolind (Din) Clintano Ask E
  Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Pandoras Hope E
  Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Roscoe's Amour E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Grauffs Clear Round 0 - 62,75
Pascale Trenker (Bel) Aeolus Moeshof 0 - 63,38
Anne-Charlotte Bøgh-Sørensen (Din) Picobello Judarco 0 - 63,85
Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) Checkpoint Chacco 0 - 63,92
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Atlantis Pp Z 0 - 64,5
Danny Stappaerts (Bel) Stash 3 Z 0 - 64,7
Katharina Wendelborg (Nor) Chivas Regal 0 - 67,16
Pascale Trenker (Bel) Grande Dame Van? T Heike 0 - 67,19
Leonie Rópke (Ale) Vabiana G 0 - 67,8
10º Vincent De Reys (Bel) Winning Star 0 - 67,83
11º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carnaval Komombo 0 - 67,98
12º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Flirt 0 - 68,24
13º Isabelle Betz (Ale) Gepsom Gold 0 - 69,52
14º Julia C Foss (Din) Funghi 0 - 70,68
15º Emmelie Melssen (Hol) Formel Eins 12 0 - 75,95
16º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Vanda Cartier 4 - 62,05
17º Rob Eras (Hol) James De Muze 4 - 62,81
18º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Jackson Vd Bisschop 4 - 63,51
19º Ylva Aske Jacobsen (Nor) Querini 4 - 63,54
20º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Berlin's Kojak 4 - 66,71
21º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 4 - 66,98
22º Laura Jackson (Gbr) Gloria 4 - 68,24
23º Anne-Charlotte Bøgh-Sørensen (Din) Atreju 102 4 - 68,4
24º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Kandora 4 - 69,29
25º Gregor Terglav (Slo) Bohemio Del Olmo 4 - 70,2
26º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Catwoman Pl 4 - 70,45
27º Elliot Bouju (Fra) Hip Star 4 - 74,98
28º Lionel Pechalat (Fra) Voltero D'Aurois 4 - 75,24
29º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Moosgaard'S Lambada 4 - 75,83
30º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo (Esp) Itsi Pitsi Doree Van' T Kathof 4 - 75,85
31º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Chen Wey 4 - 76,63
32º Taha Yedikardes (Tur) Nindoxello 4 - 79,19
33º Maria Óstman (Sue) Condor Hypopromo 6 - 89,54
34º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Guerlain Du Champ Du Bois 7 - 95,69
35º Lisa Schill-Huber (Ale) Coco 274 8 - 67,85
36º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Dutchboy 8 - 69,11
37º Jenny Andersson (Sue) Dilba 8 - 69,87
38º Paulina Falke (Ale) Con Air Z 8 - 71,42
39º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Falousha Van T Vlasmeer 8 - 71,91
40º Cyrille Laube (Fra) Altesse Du Temple 8 - 72,04
41º Laimondas Skerys (Ltu) Capiluda Z 8 - 72,78
42º Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Knyaz PKZ 8 - 73,58
43º Liette Thiry (Lux) Belinda 199 8 - 77,83
44º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Kleo Pkz 12 - 62,85
45º Paulina Falke (Ale) Checker FM 12 - 71,68
46º Elias Martinez Garcia (Esp) Intimo De Guemes 12 - 72
47º Petra Lazarevic (Srb) Baron D'ecaussinnes 12 - 79,64
48º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Damaskus Van De Kapel 13 - 103,03
49º Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Irish Senjorita 14 - 89,81
50º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) 17 85,64
51º Birgit Wuijts (Bel) I'M Lovin It 17 - 87,53
52º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Odd Fellow 24 - 75,2
53º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Casscare R
54º Carin Elg (Sue) Mustang Van? T Heike E
  Julie Thiry (Lux) Calineo E
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m A2 (Bronze 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Edeka's La Vue 0 - 57,16
Loris Berrittella (Bel) Clooney Van De Smis 0 - 59,04
Lisa Schill-Huber (Ale) Chimney Sweep 3 0 - 59,18
Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Joli Coeur M Y 0 - 59,59
Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Evolution 14 0 - 59,72
Sidney Eras (Hol) Cashman 0 - 60,7
Maria Óstman (Sue) For White Foot 0 - 61,97
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0 - 62,59
Sofie Svensson (Sue) Pourquoi Pas VA 0 - 62,81
10º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carlosspri 0 - 63,17
11º Laimondas Skerys (Ltu) Carlsberg 10 0 - 63,75
12º Bettina Eufinger (Ale) Che Schnittchen 0 - 63,99
13º Isabelle Betz (Ale) Carmelita 30 0 - 64,25
14º Paul-Emile Blaton (Bel) Urnando Z 0 - 67,05
15º Carin Elg (Sue) Lissabon 58 0 - 69,94
16º Taha Yedikardes (Tur) Condino 29 0 - 70,08
17º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Caluna Z 0 - 72,28
18º Laura Jackson (Gbr) Boulahrouz 4 - 57,02
19º Tom Hollins (Gbr) How About Now 4 - 61,68
20º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Crossing Jordan 7 4 - 62,51
21º Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Leva Z 4 - 63,28
22º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Heart Attack 4 - 64,35
23º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Booster 4 - 66,91
24º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo (Esp) Attila Des Pins 4 - 68,39
25º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Brandy 4 - 68,88
26º Celina Von Daniels (Ale) Co Pilot 6 4 - 71,54
27º Celina Von Daniels (Ale) Monopoly 8 - 64,6
28º Jacqueline Hustedt (Ale) Cute And Clever 3 8 - 65,18
29º Gregor Terglav (Slo) Arezzo Z 8 - 67,41
30º Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Lily 8 - 68,33
31º Jenny Krogsæter (Nor) Eros (VII) 8 - 72,09
32º Katharina Wendelborg (Nor) Caiser Cash 2 12 - 77,65
33º Jennifer-Lisa Wenke (Ale) Quick Step 57 R
  Prueba Nº19 1,25 m Caza (Silver 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) D Day De Lison Z 60,69
Nadia Siesbye Suhr (Din) Despina N 62,98
Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Namibia 16 64,47
Kai Zeevi (Isr) Gitta Van De Wezelseheihoeve 66,91
Tony French (Gbr) Boda R E 67,03
Georgina Harvey (Aus) Bagheera Blue 68,41
Maria Óstman (Sue) Li Torimo 68,91
Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Haminka 69,09
Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Cairo 69,2
10º Daniela Haase (Ale) Araconti T 69,95
11º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Flaming Key Sr Z 70,45
12º Laimondas Skerys (Ltu) Amber Uno 71,47
13º Maria Madenova (Rus) Conthallon Rouge 72,5
14º Luisa Bahrs (Ale) Caricia H 74,09
15º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Bangle Sr 74,11
16º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Grand Canyon VL 74,73
17º Britt Nigul (Est) Citoki 76,5
18º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Celsia 76,83
19º Imke Frankena (Hol) Holeva 77,31
20º Clara Lindgren (Sue) Pucci 78,71
21º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Monet VD Begijnakker 79,17
22º Nadia Siesbye Suhr (Din) Ups Noerreris 79,8
23º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Abunola 79,81
24º Isabelle Betz (Ale) Sevillia 80,14
25º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Cassius Clay 80,17
26º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Jackpot 80,5
27º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Peretano 80,95
28º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Cliff Hanger 81,07
29º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Admiral Sunheup 81,19
30º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Rainers 81,65
31º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Surprise 234 82,21
32º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Hero 82,82
33º Karl Schneider (Ale) Wiqua 83,58
34º Emma Kåbring (Sue) Sydney 84,53
35º Ulrika Nilsson (Sue) Cantona 84,59
36º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Hazard 84,97
37º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Lupitas 86,1
38º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Caritou Z 86,13
39º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Estelle Du Blofagnu 86,47
40º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Glenn 88,03
41º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Hawai Balia NL 90,18
42º Dieter Mehrens (Ale) Dayton De Semilly 91,08
43º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Lima 47 91,27
44º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Go Toto 91,38
45º Christine Kwarnmark (Sue) Christmas Star 92,1
46º Thomas Roche (Gbr) Come On Vivien 92,96
47º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cody 131 93,25
48º Cyrille Laube (Fra) Chessmann Van De Helle 95,68
49º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Kurt 2 97,32
50º Carin Elg (Sue) Timbuktu 103,5
51º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Edward Eh Z 104,03
52º Edwin Smits (Sui) Crusador De La Cense 104,79
53º Ulrika Nilsson (Sue) Jolie R
  Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Golia R
  Cedric Wolf (Ale) Mojito Van De Vlasbloemhoeve R
  Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Lady La Luna R
57º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Zirano E
  Amalie Bloch-Johnsen (Nor) Landita 3 E
  Julie Thiry (Lux) Diabolo Menthe E
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m 2 Fases (Silver 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Linn Widmark (Sue) Cougar Q 0/0 - 35,66
Remco Been (Hol) Balou Van Het Molenhof Z 0/0 - 36,57
  Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Triomphe Kervec 0/0 - 36,57
Rob Eras (Hol) Collezione Cesaro Mikimoto 0/0 - 36,69
Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Gigi-Carmen 0/0 - 36,88
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Emmely 0/0 - 36,9
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Mecca 0/0 - 37,11
Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) G-Vingino-Blue 0/0 - 37,42
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Corcon 0/0 - 37,47
10º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Leon Of The Paddocks Z 0/0 - 38,59
11º Katharina Knoop (Ale) Follow Me 52 0/0 - 38,97
12º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) For Success 0/0 - 40,42
13º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Darquito 0/0 - 40,49
14º Karl Schneider (Ale) Artiste De L'Abbaye D'Aulne 0/0 - 41,05
15º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Zita Blue 0/0 - 42,07
16º Hana Travner (Slo) Singulon 0/0 - 42,22
17º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Chaccos' Son 0/0 - 42,47
18º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 0/0 - 43,27
19º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Koshin De Muze 0/0 - 43,62
20º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Nippon Quality 0/0 - 44,78
21º Michael Hughes (Usa) Carreau Of Greenhill Z 0/0 - 45,14
22º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z 0/0 - 45,69
23º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Belle Z 0/0 - 46,88
24º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Toujours L'Amour 1/0 - 42,21
25º Melvin Greveling (Hol) Goldstar 1/0 - 45,63
26º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Violetta D 0/4 - 37,05
27º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Favorita De Muze 0/4 - 38,11
28º Julia Beck (Ale) Chacco-San 0/4 - 39,2
29º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Dew Drop 0/4 - 40,78
30º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Jovinal 4/0 - 41,13
31º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Qué Será 0/4 - 41,71
32º Timo Beck (Ale) Clarence 37 4/0 - 42,18
33º Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Vodka de Hus 0/4 - 42,35
34º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Carbon 5 4/0 - 43,64
35º Taha Yedikardes (Tur) License 4/0 - 43,79
36º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Fayot 0/4 - 44,24
37º Maria Óstman (Sue) Chambella 0/4 - 44,89
38º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Call Me Cool Z 4/0 - 45,27
39º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Jazir Van De Roshoeve 4/0 - 45,93
40º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Colt 24 4/0 - 46,54
41º Edwin Smits (Sui) Lantaro Von Hof 1/4 - 35,52
42º Thea Elisabeth Andresen (Nor) D Diamant 5/0 - 42,06
43º Pål Flam (Nor) Fant Od Fare 5/0 - 44,18
44º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Disco Lady 0/7 - 62,66
45º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Baltik Sitte 8/0 - 43,29
46º Michael Hughes (Usa) Unex Garcon De Lui 4/4 - 43,94
47º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Ghandi-End 8/0 - 44,37
48º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Casperelli 4/4 - 46,07
49º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Diarada 11 4/4 - 46,3
50º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Danessa Va 0/8 - 66,14
51º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Semper Fi 4 4/7 - 60,32
52º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vuitton 8/4 - 44,7
53º Imke Frankena (Hol) G Balou 4/8 - 45,78
54º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Cydney-JO 5/8 - 45,35
55º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Charity 33 4/16 - 80,54
56º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Corelie R
  Prueba Nº21 1,35 m A2 (Gold 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonie Peeters (Bel) Catho 0 - 62,33
Daan Van Geel (Hol) Girl Scout 0 - 63,73
Karel Cox (Bel) Keep Away VD Molendreef 0 - 64,25
Ivo Biessen (Hol) Cendrillon Du Ruisseau Z 0 - 67,01
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Like You 2 0 - 68,48
Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Pikeur Loma Rica 0 - 68,87
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Fringant du Calvaire 0 - 68,99
Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Quitano 0 - 69,49
Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Edmenton 0 - 69,76
10º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Las Vegas 212 0 - 70,93
11º Paris Morssinkhof (Hol) Bayamo 0 - 72,72
12º Emma Kåbring (Sue) High Hope 0 - 73,88
13º Michael Hughes (Usa) Tara M 0 - 74,7
14º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Esi Hazel 0 - 75,09
15º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tachini Z 0 - 76,2
16º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Daquar Cc 1236 0 - 76,78
17º Pål Flam (Nor) Elisabeth 0 - 77,39
18º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Einstein 0 - 78,29
19º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Dis Moi Tout De Clairbois 0 - 78,83
20º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Coeur De Riccerole VG Z 0 - 79,53
21º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Belano Vd Wijnhoeve Z 0 - 79,93
22º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Lukanec 0 - 83,97
23º Karel Cox (Bel) Lancetti V Zorgvliet 1 - 85,45
24º Edwin Smits (Sui) Dandiego B Z 1 - 85,49
25º Remco Been (Hol) Gouverneur 4 - 60,94
26º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Elianca 4 - 65,04
27º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Dutch Apple 4 - 68,25
28º Thomas Roche (Gbr) Tincabell 4 - 68,44
29º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Calimera 4 - 68,87
30º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Global Attraction 4 - 73,23
31º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Chilli Pepper 4 - 74,98
32º Roberto Mendonça Dias (Bra) Baloubet De Seguine 4 - 75,34
33º Julia Beck (Ale) Dicaprio 3 4 - 77,37
34º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Zypern 4 4 - 79,02
35º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Louie 9 4 - 79,43
36º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Jeff Ten Halven 4 - 80,4
37º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vogue 4 - 81,76
38º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Axor Mouche 6 - 88,1
39º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Golden Quality 7 - 92,28
40º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cupid 8 - 70,41
41º Roberto Mendonça Dias (Bra) Vesta D'Ouilly 8 - 72,17
42º Linn Widmark (Sue) Concorde II 8 - 76,32
43º Jennifer Bratt (Sue) Gamorka 13 - 85,83
44º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Condara 16 - 96,51
  Prueba Nº22 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karel Cox (Bel) Cava 0 - 63,16
Julia Beck (Ale) Champion D' Amour 0 - 65,32
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kimono Vd Bisschop 0 - 65,66
Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Calido 76 0 - 67,41
Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Titania 0 - 67,42
Tony French (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 0 - 67,49
Remco Been (Hol) Las Vegas 0 - 68,52
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 0 - 69,61
Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Papa Roach 0 - 70,04
10º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Chupalido 0 - 70,82
11º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Lorenta 0 - 71,04
12º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Graziano 0 - 71,23
13º Michael Hughes (Usa) Big Star Jr Kz 0 - 72,48
14º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Quartel du Mazes 0 - 73,53
15º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Felitia DH 0 - 73,78
16º Edwin Smits (Sui) Farezzo 0 - 73,89
17º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Appolon 0 - 74,94
18º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Goja 27 0 - 78,75
19º Pål Flam (Nor) Abrisco V 0 - 81,27
20º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Qrack De La Love 4 - 63,87
21º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Miss Svea 4 - 65,11
22º Karl Schneider (Ale) Citronello Z 4 - 66,62
23º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Gentleman 4 - 68,64
24º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Sparrow Z 4 - 69,55
25º Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Idalville D'esprit 4 - 70,43
26º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Leelandi 4 - 72,16
27º Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Didante 4 - 72,51
28º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Empire van Wuitenshof 4 - 72,63
29º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Up Too Jacco Blue 4 - 75,84
30º Timo Beck (Ale) Crianza 2 8 - 64,6
31º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Alaid De Chez Nous 8 - 66,49
32º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Butterfly Ennemmel 8 - 67,54
33º Cesar Bascones Pizarro (Esp) Chocco 18 8 - 71,26
34º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Lord Van Het Moleneind 8 - 79,78
35º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Yagudin 8 - 80,81
36º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Fantástico 12 - 67,25
37º Jasmin Kant (Nor) Amigo IX 12 - 70,53
38º Luisa Bahrs (Ale) Iron Man 15 12 - 75,45
39º Solveig Fotland Newermann (Nor) Niaras STB Boy I Z 14 - 91,88
40º Megan James (Gbr) Billy Zingo 16 - 77,55
41º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Brasilia 6 R
42º Pablo Bernachia (Arg) Carnaval Du Rouet E
  Prueba Nº23 1,45 m 2 Fases (Gold 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karel Cox (Bel) Kill Bill Max 0/0 - 37,04
Remco Been (Hol) Holland Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 37,28
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Camilla Pj 0/0 - 39,67
Michael Hughes (Usa) Baldur 75 0/0 - 39,89
Soren Pedersen (Din) Carlo M 0/0 - 40,07
Leonie Peeters (Bel) Belanda 0/0 - 41,81
Edwin Smits (Sui) Best Of Berlin Bs 0/0 - 42,27
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 0/0 - 43,53
Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Virtuose d'Eole 0/0 - 44,85
10º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Label D'amour 0/0 - 46,89
11º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Gucci 0/0 - 47,96
12º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Sea Topblue 0/0 - 50,29
13º Pål Flam (Nor) Clooney II 0/4 - 39,6
14º Daan Van Geel (Hol) Djam 0/4 - 39,75
15º Justine Tebbel (Ale) Hello Guv'nor 0/4 - 40,83
16º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cruising 11 0/4 - 41,07
17º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Exit Of Ice Z 0/4 - 42,49
18º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Mama Mia 0/8 - 39,56
19º Megan James (Gbr) Miss Fritz 1 - 55,3
20º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Amichi H Z 4 - 50,05
21º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Happy Girl 42 4 - 50,07
22º Cedric Wolf (Ale) DSP Chicitito 4 - 50,33
23º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Buettner's Minimax 4 - 50,87
24º Christina Thomas (Ale) Captain Jo 4 - 50,97
25º Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Colina Pijnvenhof Z 4 - 51,2
26º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Deville 4 - 51,24
27º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Chacco's Boy 4 - 51,37
28º Pato Muente (Slo) Kavalier 4 - 51,48
29º Solveig Fotland Newermann (Nor) Ballerina 4 - 51,64
30º Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Aonia Domain 4 - 51,72
31º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 4 - 51,75
32º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 4 - 52,05
33º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 4 - 52,2
34º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Cooler Than Me 4 - 52,88
35º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Chopin Va 4 - 53,53
36º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Clas Achital Del Chirone 4 - 54,03
37º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Flying Echo 4 - 54,11
38º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Escape-Adventure 5 - 55,21
39º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Harkito van den Berg 8 - 50,71
40º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Conan 44 8 - 51,18
41º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Konstop 8 - 51,23
42º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Cantica 2 8 - 51,28
43º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Disco Z 8 - 52,36
44º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Nabab's Atlanto 8 - 53,36
45º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Copperphild 8 - 53,49
46º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Capitale 6 8 - 53,78
47º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Bjerglunds Campari 8 - 67,59
48º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Pacifico 9 - 55,67
49º Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj (Tha) Hoepala Vh Daalhof 12 - 51,1
50º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Vivald Ick 12 - 54,13
51º Daniela Haase (Ale) Valentin 130 12 - 54,2
52º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Ivoor van T Paradijs 13 - 74,77
53º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Hermes R
54º Amalie Bloch-Johnsen (Nor) Esimodo G E
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Fixet 0 - 61,79
Rafiq Hakim Radinal (Ina) Fernando 0 - 67,02
Jenny Andersson (Sue) Rocklands Cherry 0 - 68,21
Laimondas Skerys (Ltu) Lolola 0 - 70,22
Isabella Acevedo Mejia (Col) Fordi 0 - 70,53
Paola Poletto (Ale) Casting 3 0 - 72,72
Alla Poloumieva (Sgp) Barco Van Der Valckenborg 0 - 73,99
Alicia Store (Gbr) Oki Vh Gelutt Z 0 - 75,74
Kerstin Gelhard-Brinkmann (Ale) Gisele D'Herock 0 - 76,7
10º Natasha Dunsdon (Gbr) Nn Celine 0 - 76,73
11º Natasha Dunsdon (Gbr) Captain Morgan Ew 0 - 78,5
12º Rhiannon Lawrence (Gbr) Reveur De Illinoise 0 - 80,02
13º Joachim Haring (Ale) Querino 2 0 - 80,47
14º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Gribaldi Van 'T 'S Gravenhof 4 - 61,57
15º Nathalie Trenker (Bel) Esprit 4 - 64,25
16º Tobias Långerud (Sue) Land Cooper L 4 - 72,85
17º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Mercy JS 4 - 73,84
18º Susanne Laube-Zinner (Ale) Cherie 212 4 - 76,42
19º Joachim Haring (Ale) Hajandor U 4 - 76,59
20º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Contador 5 - 85,99
21º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Kanhon 5 - 86,43
22º Melissa-Elisabeth Gromell ? Vardinogianni (Gre) Salto Des Casty 7 - 95,7
23º Marie Gerdes (Ale) Ediravo 8 - 72,6
24º Amany Van Heteren (Ale) Dara 8 - 80,24
25º Henric Borgstróm (Sue) Faro K 8 - 80,68
26º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Avanti 12 - 97,93
27º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Sweet Chili E
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m 2 Fases (Bronze 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cyrille Laube (Fra) Tip Top 0/0 - 33,26
Lionel Pechalat (Fra) Voltero D'Aurois 0/0 - 35,08
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) E Harley 0/0 - 35,54
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Caipirinha 0/0 - 36,22
Josephine Christian Jacobsen (Din) Augustinus Lan 0/0 - 36,23
Cyrille Laube (Fra) Altesse Du Temple 0/0 - 36,3
Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) Golisa 0/0 - 36,66
Christiane Boos (Ale) Herre 0/0 - 36,89
Natasha Dunsdon (Gbr) Bridgetown 0/0 - 37,21
10º Julia C Foss (Din) Funghi 0/0 - 37,65
11º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Montalbano Tango 0/0 - 38,08
12º Josephine Christian Jacobsen (Din) Dakar 0/0 - 38,57
13º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Just Outstanding 0/0 - 39,27
14º Jacqueline Hustedt (Ale) Gorki F 0/0 - 40,57
15º Rimantas Babrauskas (Ltu) Catalán 0 - 41,38
16º Anna Paulina Schróder (Ale) Caliemero 2 0/0 - 41,65
17º Torbjørn Jaasund (Nor) Karmen Raa 0/0 - 41,87
18º Carine Tollefsen (Nor) Tm Roma 0/0 - 42,36
19º Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Hedda 0/0 - 43,54
20º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Creevagh Miss Ferro 0/0 - 43,71
21º Jenny Andersson (Sue) Dilba 1/0 - 40,08
22º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Mersey Vdb 0/1 - 51,23
23º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Dream 111 Z 0/2 - 53,68
24º Marija Birjukova (Lat) Cisano De Nyze Z 0/4 - 34,98
25º Liette Thiry (Lux) Mistinguette 0/4 - 40,35
26º Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Coconut Z 0/4 - 44,11
27º Julia C Foss (Din) I Mevista 0/4 - 45,55
28º Malin Isdal Eide (Nor) Lord Oder III 4/0 - 47,21
29º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Grandia 4/0 - 47,59
30º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Crack De L'Huyne 4/1 - 49,82
31º Maria Óstman (Sue) Curly Sky F 4/1 - 50,46
32º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Carlos Z 0/5 - 51,69
33º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Bolivar De Kogis 4/4 - 38,31
34º Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Little Hope 0/8 - 42,78
35º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Campai Catzu 4/4 - 43
36º Rimantas Babrauskas (Ltu) Candy Girl 8/0 - 46,2
37º Celina Von Daniels (Ale) Louisiana 0/8 - 62,53
38º Ina Forssén (Sue) Custum Made 1/9 - 51,6
39º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Colombo B 9/2 - 52,92
40º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Contiki Dc 0/12 - 37,68
41º Julie Thiry (Lux) Calineo 4/8 - 43,66
42º Emmelie Melssen (Hol) Gambo HR 4/8 - 43,98
43º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Fighter's Touch 4/8 - 44,33
44º Marc Laffineuse (Bel) Coolys Royale 8/4 - 44,38
45º Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Alter Ego RR 2/10 - 52,57
46º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Everwood 8/6 - 53,7
47º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Nicolette 4/11 - 59,57
48º Alex MaClean (Gbr) Countes VD Laarseheide Z 8/8 - 41,3
49º Julie Thiry (Lux) Twisty VH Scheefkasteel Z 4/13 - 67,17
50º Luis Miguel Martinez Seijas (Ven) Odin De Rg 18/17 - 64,63
51º Alicia Store (Gbr) Uranie R
  Mikael Kolind (Din) Clintano Ask R
53º Anne-Charlotte Bøgh-Sørensen (Din) Stenagers Hard to Beat E
  Michael Wittschier (Ale) Chocolat Gd E
  Nathalie Trenker (Bel) Cipline Vd Helle Et Z E
  Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Cap Pas Cap Van Godselbos E
  Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Roscoe's Amour E
  Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Carlos 763 E
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Vanda Cartier 0 - 61,5
Sofie Rieber-Mohn Borgen (Nor) Firefly H 0 - 62,6
Lisa Schill-Huber (Ale) Coco 274 0 - 65,29
Danny Stappaerts (Bel) Stash 3 Z 0 - 65,62
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0 - 66,76
Isabelle Betz (Ale) Gepsom Gold 0 - 69,46
Leonie Rópke (Ale) Vabiana G 0 - 70,27
Laura Jackson (Gbr) Gloria 0 - 71,77
Laimondas Skerys (Ltu) Capiluda Z 0 - 73,75
10º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bombay D' Auge 0 - 74,49
11º Emmelie Melssen (Hol) Formel Eins 12 0 - 74,92
12º Maria Óstman (Sue) Condor Hypopromo 0 - 75,26
13º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Catwoman Pl 0 - 75,97
14º Gregor Terglav (Slo) Arezzo Z 0 - 76,63
15º Rhiannon Lawrence (Gbr) Hendrik 1 - 79,1
16º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo (Esp) Itsi Pitsi Doree Van' T Kathof 1 - 79,31
17º Paulina Falke (Ale) Checker FM 1 - 79,88
18º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Chisinau W Z 1 - 80,93
19º Birgit Wuijts (Bel) I'M Lovin It 1 - 82,3
20º Carin Elg (Sue) Mustang Van'T Heike 3 - 90,46
21º Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) Checkpoint Chacco 4 - 64,78
22º Anne-Charlotte Bøgh-Sørensen (Din) Picobello Judarco 4 - 67,55
23º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Grande Dame Van 'T Heike 4 - 72
24º Celina Von Daniels (Ale) Monopoly 4 - 72,5
25º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Jackson Vd Bisschop 4 - 72,83
26º Jenny Krogsæter (Nor) Eros (VII) 4 - 74,89
27º Denies Cristian Sanjaya (Ina) Hope-Blue 4 - 75,66
28º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Heart Attack 4 - 75,91
29º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Clooney Van De Smis 4 - 75,98
30º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bretzel D Auge 4 - 76,11
31º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Latino Van De Dorpshoeve 4 - 77,07
32º Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Hella 4 - 77,16
33º Sara Lindroos (Sue) Lucilectric 12 4 - 78,3
34º Liette Thiry (Lux) Belinda 199 5 - 79,6
35º Imke Frankena (Hol) Hannajottie VDM 5 - 80,05
36º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Kleo Pkz 5 - 81,18
37º Paulina Falke (Ale) Con Air Z 5 - 82,49
38º Carin Elg (Sue) Vivac 6 - 85,5
39º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carnaval Komombo 7 - 90,88
40º Ylva Aske Jacobsen (Nor) Querini 8 - 68,39
41º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Dutchboy 8 - 71,86
42º Paola Poletto (Ale) Gerdien Utopia 8 - 75,85
43º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Odd Fellow 8 - 78,08
44º Taha Yedikardes (Tur) Nindoxello 9 - 79,05
45º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Licasha N 10 - 99,37
46º Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Irish Senjorita 13 - 81,07
47º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Lavitha Leontina V'T Asschaut 17 - 95,91
48º Elias Martinez Garcia (Esp) Intimo De Guemes 20 - 77,74
49º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Flirt R
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m 2 Fases (Bronze 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0/0 - 30,97
Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carlosspri 0/0 - 32,81
Laura Jackson (Gbr) Boulahrouz 0/0 - 36,11
Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Damaskus Van De Kapel 0/0 - 37,31
Maja Burnell (Gbr) Caluna Z 0/0 - 37,5
Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo (Esp) Attila Des Pins 0/0 - 39,98
Laimondas Skerys (Ltu) Carlsberg 10 0/4 - 32,37
Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Lily 0/4 - 33,59
Jacqueline Hustedt (Ale) Cute And Clever 3 0/4 - 34,43
10º Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Grauffs Clear Round 0/4 - 34,51
11º Lisa Schill-Huber (Ale) Chimney Sweep 3 0/4 - 34,75
12º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Moosgaard'S Lambada 0/4 - 37,37
13º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Kandora 0/10 - 50,15
14º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Brandy 1 - 56
15º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 1 - 56,1
16º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Crossing Jordan 7 4 - 46,9
17º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Joli Coeur M Y 4 - 48,93
18º Tom Hollins (Gbr) How About Now 4 - 50,24
19º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Aeolus Moeshof 4 - 50,28
20º Taha Yedikardes (Tur) Condino 29 4 - 50,46
21º Isabelle Betz (Ale) Carmelita 30 4 - 52,26
22º Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Knyaz PKZ 4 - 53,16
23º Sidney Eras (Hol) Cashman 4 - 54,34
24º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Pourquoi Pas VA 4 - 54,5
25º Carin Elg (Sue) Lissabon 58 5 - 55,4
26º Bettina Eufinger (Ale) Che Schnittchen 5 - 56,25
27º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Edeka's La Vue 8 - 50,66
28º Maria Óstman (Sue) For White Foot 8 - 51,08
29º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Berlin's Kojak 8 - 51,6
30º Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Evolution 14 8 - 51,94
31º Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Leva Z 8 - 52,13
32º Elliot Bouju (Fra) Hip Star 8 - 52,44
33º Gregor Terglav (Slo) Bohemio Del Olmo 8 - 52,68
34º Paul-Emile Blaton (Bel) Urnando Z 8 - 54,06
35º Katharina Wendelborg (Nor) Chivas Regal 8 - 70,76
36º Marie Gerdes (Ale) Kardamon 9 - 58,87
37º Katharina Wendelborg (Nor) Caiser Cash 2 10 - 60,58
38º Petra Lazarevic (Srb) Baron D'ecaussinnes 12 - 51
39º Anne-Charlotte Bøgh-Sørensen (Din) Atreju 102 12 - 51,12
40º Celina Von Daniels (Ale) Co Pilot 6 R
  Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Chen Wey R
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Silver 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) D Day De Lison Z 0 - 57,96
Nadia Siesbye Suhr (Din) Despina N 0 - 58,42
Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Namibia 16 0 - 60,67
Jenny Rankin (Irl) Call Me Cool Z 0 - 61,32
Karl Schneider (Ale) Artiste De L'Abbaye D'Aulne 0 - 61,92
Maria Óstman (Sue) Li Torimo 0 - 61,98
Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Cairo 0 - 62,44
Sven Fehnl (Ale) Celsia 0 - 63,82
Georgina Harvey (Aus) Bagheera Blue 0 - 64,11
10º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ali Baba HT 0 - 65,75
11º Emma Kåbring (Sue) Sydney 0 - 65,78
12º Laimondas Skerys (Ltu) Amber Uno 0 - 67,35
13º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Cassius Clay 0 - 67,91
14º Luisa Bahrs (Ale) Caricia H 0 - 68,09
15º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Grand Canyon VL 0 - 68,14
16º Britt Nigul (Est) Citoki 0 - 68,16
17º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 0 - 69,25
18º Isabelle Betz (Ale) Sevillia 0 - 69,61
19º Maria Madenova (Rus) Conthallon Rouge 0 - 70,9
20º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Danessa Va 0 - 71,03
21º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Surprise 234 0 - 73,25
22º Karl Schneider (Ale) Wiqua 0 - 75,12
23º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Go Toto 0 - 75,69
24º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Hazard 0 - 75,87
25º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Lima 47 0 - 77,92
26º Melvin Greveling (Hol) Goldstar 0 - 78,59
27º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Chicca Blue 3 2 - 84,42
28º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Flaming Key Sr Z 4 - 62,6
29º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Jovinal 4 - 62,67
30º Daniela Haase (Ale) Araconti T 4 - 64,35
31º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Ghandi-End 4 - 64,81
32º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Bangle Sr 4 - 65,51
33º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Admiral Sunheup 4 - 66,98
34º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Monet VD Begijnakker 4 - 68,22
35º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Kurt 2 4 - 70,43
36º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Estelle Du Blofagnu 4 - 73,03
37º Carin Elg (Sue) Timbuktu 4 - 73,53
38º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Cliff Hanger 4 - 73,97
39º Tony French (Gbr) Boda R E 4 - 74,2
40º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Zirano 4 - 76,46
41º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Mojito Van De Vlasbloemhoeve 4 - 78,71
42º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Hawai Balia NL 6 - 85,35
43º Cyrille Laube (Fra) Chessmann Van De Helle 7 - 89,64
44º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Lady La Luna 8 - 66,97
45º Clara Lindgren (Sue) Pucci 8 - 68,17
46º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Colt 24 8 - 71,14
47º Ulrika Nilsson (Sue) Cantona 8 - 71,55
48º Imke Frankena (Hol) Holeva 8 - 73,59
49º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Haminka 8 - 74,89
50º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Edward Eh Z 8 - 77,77
51º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Glenn 8 - 79,25
52º Nadia Siesbye Suhr (Din) Ups Noerreris 10 - 87,13
53º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Lupitas 13 - 99,35
54º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Jackpot 16 - 75,54
55º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cody 131 16 - 78,22
56º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge R
  Kai Zeevi (Isr) Gitta Van De Wezelseheihoeve R
  Christine Kwarnmark (Sue) Christmas Star R
59º Julie Thiry (Lux) Diabolo Menthe E
  Prueba Nº29 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Silver Tour) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Remco Been (Hol) Balou Van Het Molenhof Z 0/0 - 35,77
Michael Hughes (Usa) Unex Garcon De Lui 0/0 - 37,35
Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Zolina 0/0 - 41,85
Leonie Peeters (Bel) Kashmiry 0/0 - 42,07
Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Gigi-Carmen 0/0 - 43,07
Georgina Harvey (Aus) Qué Será 0/4 - 45,07
Justine Tebbel (Ale) Flight Of Ikarus 0/4 - 45,53
Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cupido 1 - 76,46
Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Jazir Van De Roshoeve 1 - 76,88
10º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Giovani de la Pomme 1 - 76,91
11º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Zita Blue 1 - 77,01
12º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Koshin De Muze 1 - 77,12
13º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Equador Z 1 - 78,03
14º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Baltik Sitte 1 - 78,15
15º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Violetta D 4 - 69,88
16º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Emmely 4 - 70,14
17º Linn Widmark (Sue) Cougar Q 4 - 71,78
18º Edwin Smits (Sui) Lantaro Von Hof 4 - 72,24
19º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Fayot 4 - 72,34
20º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) My Lord's Way 4 - 72,94
21º Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Vodka de Hus 4 - 73,2
22º Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) G-Vingino-Blue 4 - 73,26
23º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Chaccos' Son 4 - 73,32
24º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Mecca 4 - 73,61
25º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Belle Z 4 - 75,13
26º Timo Beck (Ale) Clarence 37 4 - 75,16
27º Imke Frankena (Hol) G Balou 5 - 76,21
28º Katharina Knoop (Ale) Follow Me 52 5 - 77,28
29º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Darquito 5 - 79,21
30º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Ixy van de Nachtegaele 8 - 73,45
31º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Favorita De Muze 8 - 74,26
32º Thea Elisabeth Andresen (Nor) D Diamant 8 - 74,96
33º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Dew Drop 8 - 75,42
34º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Disco Lady 8 - 75,76
35º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Golia 8 - 75,95
36º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Diarada 11 9 - 76,62
37º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Nippon Quality 9 - 77,23
38º Hana Travner (Slo) Singulon 9 - 78,1
39º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Toujours L'Amour 10 - 80,49
40º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Leon Of The Paddocks Z 12 - 70,36
41º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Triomphe Kervec 12 - 91,03
42º Pål Flam (Nor) Fant Od Fare 13 - 77,4
43º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Charma 19 - 85,73
44º Taha Yedikardes (Tur) License 19 - 86,43
45º Julia Beck (Ale) Chacco-San R
  Rob Eras (Hol) Collezione Cesaro Mikimoto R
  Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Corelie R
  Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Cydney-JO R
49º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Casperelli E
50º Maria Óstman (Sue) Chambella DQ
  Prueba Nº30 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Hecatlon VH Weidse Hof 0 - 62,55
Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Henna de Goedereede 0 - 64,55
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 0 - 64,85
Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Coldplay 0 - 67,55
Luisa Bahrs (Ale) Genova Wapiti MP 0 - 71,27
Julia Beck (Ale) Confetti M 0 - 75,89
Timo Beck (Ale) Conan 51 0 - 78
Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Emg Q7 1 - 82,99
Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Beluga 2 - 84,84
10º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Global Attraction 4 - 62,17
11º Daniela Haase (Ale) Quint 21 4 - 71,15
12º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 5 - 80,44
13º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Everytime A Liefhebber 5 - 82,22
14º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cupid 8 - 70,59
15º Hana Travner (Slo) Jade Sc 8 - 78,46
16º Jennifer Bratt (Sue) Splashdance R
17º Emma Kåbring (Sue) Wasabi HH Z E
  Prueba Nº31 1,35 m 2 Fases (Gold 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cedric Wolf (Ale) Dutch Apple 0/0 - 28,43
Thomas Roche (Gbr) Tincabell 0/0 - 29,55
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Cellagon Flipper 0/0 - 31,27
Daan Van Geel (Hol) Girl Scout 0/0 - 31,3
Karel Cox (Bel) Keep Away VD Molendreef 0/0 - 31,64
Jenny Rankin (Irl) Coeur De Riccerole VG Z 0/0 - 31,83
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) James S 0/0 - 32,26
Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Caballero 84 0/0 - 32,41
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Louie 9 0/0 - 33,07
10º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tachini Z 0/0 - 34,28
11º Wyndham St John (Can) Erasure Sr 0/0 - 34,73
12º Karel Cox (Bel) Lancetti V Zorgvliet 0/0 - 35,41
13º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Dis Moi Tout De Clairbois 0/0 - 35,76
14º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Daquar Cc 1236 0/0 - 36,16
15º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Hisa 0/0 - 36,65
16º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Charielle 0/0 - 36,77
17º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Appolon 0/0 - 37,03
18º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Jeff Ten Halven 1/0 - 33,92
19º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Cooler Than Me 0/1 - 39,48
20º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Chacco'S Cherry PS 0/1 - 40,06
21º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) David Guetta 0/2 - 43,26
22º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Catho 0/4 - 29,69
23º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Titania 4/0 - 32,02
24º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Fantástico 0/4 - 35,68
25º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 0/4 - 35,82
26º Tony French (Gbr) Arkol 4/0 - 37,32
27º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Venivici De Beaufour 4/1 - 38,07
28º Julia Beck (Ale) Dicaprio 3 4/1 - 40,26
29º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Pikeur Loma Rica 4/1 - 41,69
30º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Lukanec 4/2 - 42,17
31º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Axor Mouche 4/2 - 42,84
32º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Konstop 3/3 - 49,66
33º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Clearday 4 6/1 - 38,28
34º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Everest D R 5/2 - 43,69
35º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Deister S 0/8 - 35,57
36º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Calimera 4/4 - 36,79
37º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Las Vegas 212 4/5 - 39,48
38º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Brasilia 6 4/5 - 39,64
39º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Carl 92 12/1 - 39,75
40º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Golden Quality 12/2 - 43,67
41º Linn Widmark (Sue) Concorde II 16/0 - 36,52
42º Jennifer Bratt (Sue) Gamorka R
  Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Boris R
44º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Quaddro D S E
  Prueba Nº32 PGP 1,45 m (Gold 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Via vd Karmenhoek Z 0/0 - 40,92
Karel Cox (Bel) Kill Bill Max 0/0 - 41,57
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lucky Lisa 0/0 - 43,63
Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Indiana Jones Max 0/0 - 44,5
Pål Flam (Nor) Elisabeth 0/0 - 44,75
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Disco Z 0/0 - 47,1
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Sandros S Bella 0/4 - 42,64
Michael Hughes (Usa) Big Star Jr Kz 0/4 - 42,77
Remco Been (Hol) Fitou Eurocool'S Apple 0/4 - 47,57
10º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 0/8 - 44,73
11º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 1 - 71,19
12º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Querido 58 1 - 71,46
13º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Gucci 1 - 72,86
14º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 1 - 72,97
15º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Clas Achital Del Chirone 1 - 73,74
16º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Celtion 2 - 77,91
17º Kathrin Muller (Ale) For Kash 4 - 67,24
18º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cardea 2 4 - 68,08
19º Julia Beck (Ale) Champion D' Amour 4 - 68,4
20º Edwin Smits (Sui) Dandiego B Z 4 - 68,6
21º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Deville 4 - 69
22º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Flying Echo 4 - 69,23
23º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Lorenta 4 - 69,4
24º Christina Thomas (Ale) Caddie 7 4 - 69,64
25º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Finnegan D 4 - 69,67
26º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Quin-Ba-Lou 4 - 70,06
27º Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) El Greco 4 - 70,28
28º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Nabab's Atlanto 4 - 70,92
29º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Camilla Pj 4 - 70,93
30º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Carrow Indoctro 5 - 71,76
31º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cera Va 5 - 73,06
32º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Bellisimo 6 - 77,19
33º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Gabbiano 9 8 - 67,29
34º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Comme One Z 8 - 68,39
35º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) HHS Figero 8 - 69,85
36º Emma Kåbring (Sue) High Hope 8 - 70,17
37º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Lubie De L'elan 9 - 71,07
38º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Capitale 6 9 - 71,1
39º Cedric Wolf (Ale) Louisville 5 9 - 71,37
40º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Graziano 9 - 71,65
41º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Yagudin 9 - 73,63
42º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Goja 27 10 - 75,27
43º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Iloica Vd Bisschop 12 - 85,06
44º Cesar Bascones Pizarro (Esp) Chocco 18 17 - 74,21
45º Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Idalville D'esprit 18 - 91,75
46º Jessica Toelstang (Din) Bjerglunds Campari R
  Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kanto Quality R
  Timo Beck (Ale) Crianza 2 R
49º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Esi Hazel E
  Prueba Nº33 1,10 m 2 Fases (Bronze 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amany Van Heteren (Ale) Dara 0/0 - 27,7
Marie Gerdes (Ale) Ediravo 0/0 - 28,05
Rafiq Hakim Radinal (Ina) Fernando 0/0 - 28,5
Natasha Dunsdon (Gbr) Captain Morgan Ew 0/0 - 30,43
Nathalie Trenker (Bel) Esprit 0/0 - 31,05
Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Mercy JS 0/0 - 31,11
Alla Poloumieva (Sgp) Barco Van Der Valckenborg 0/0 - 31,91
Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Shovern Lucy 0/0 - 31,98
Alicia Store (Gbr) Capellini II 0/0 - 32,34
10º Kerstin Gelhard-Brinkmann (Ale) Gisele D'Herock 0/0 - 33,56
11º Rhiannon Lawrence (Gbr) Reveur De Illinoise 0/0 - 34,59
12º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Cap Pas Cap Van Godselbos 0/0 - 40,27
13º Christiane Boos (Ale) Chocolat Gd 0/0 - 40,65
14º Paulina Falke (Ale) Rmf Valiente 0/4 - 28,52
15º Laimondas Skerys (Ltu) Lolola 0/4 - 29,25
16º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Kanhon 0/4 - 35,2
17º Julie Thiry (Lux) Twisty VH Scheefkasteel Z 0/6 - 47,66
18º Nathalie Trenker (Bel) Cipline Vd Helle Et Z 0/7 - 50,87
19º Alicia Store (Gbr) Oki Vh Gelutt Z 0/7 - 52,6
20º Susanne Laube-Zinner (Ale) Cherie 212 0/E
  Isabella Acevedo Mejia (Col) Fordi 0/E
22º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Pandoras Hope 4 - 46,61
23º Jenny Andersson (Sue) Rocklands Cherry 4 - 46,91
24º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Contador 4 - 52,46
25º Henric Borgstróm (Sue) Faro K E
  Prueba Nº34 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cyrille Laube (Fra) Altesse Du Temple 0 - 61,38
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) E Harley 0 - 62,47
Lionel Pechalat (Fra) Voltero D'Aurois 0 - 63,23
Josephine Christian Jacobsen (Din) Augustinus Lan 0 - 65,62
Cyrille Laube (Fra) Tip Top 0 - 66,41
Natasha Dunsdon (Gbr) Bridgetown 0 - 67,01
Christiane Boos (Ale) Herre 0 - 67,53
Liette Thiry (Lux) Mistinguette 0 - 67,67
Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Licasha N 0 - 68,51
10º Jacqueline Hustedt (Ale) Gorki F 0 - 69,58
11º Rimantas Babrauskas (Ltu) Catalán 0 - 69,85
12º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Flirt 0 - 70,51
13º Vincent De Reys (Bel) For Ever Van De Helle 0 - 72,85
14º Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Hedda 0 - 74,5
15º Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Alter Ego RR 0 - 77,13
16º Fernando Plaz (Ven) Libella 0 - 77,82
17º Alicia Store (Gbr) Uranie 0 - 78,66
18º Celina Von Daniels (Ale) Louisiana 1 - 80,12
19º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Mersey Vdb 1 - 82,3
20º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Everwood 1 - 83,68
  Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Nicolette 1 - 83,68
22º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Dream 111 Z 2 - 85,81
23º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Contiki Dc 4 - 62,83
24º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Montalbano Tango 4 - 65,19
25º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Campai Catzu 4 - 67,91
26º Marija Birjukova (Lat) Cisano De Nyze Z 4 - 68,96
27º Christina Madsen (Din) Breakpoint K 4 - 70,27
28º Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Coconut Z 4 - 73,73
29º Rimantas Babrauskas (Ltu) Candy Girl 4 - 76,55
30º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Fighter's Touch 4 - 77,26
31º Julia C Foss (Din) I Mevista 4 - 79,66
32º Josephine Christian Jacobsen (Din) Dakar 5 - 80,11
33º Tobias Långerud (Sue) Land Cooper L 5 - 83,22
34º Natasha Dunsdon (Gbr) Nn Celine 6 - 84,99
35º Anna Paulina Schróder (Ale) Caliemero 2 8 - 74,64
36º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Odd Fellow 8 - 75,64
37º Ina Forssén (Sue) Custum Made 8 - 92,93
38º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Carlos 763 9 - 81,98
39º Luis Miguel Martinez Seijas (Ven) Odin De Rg 10 - 85,71
40º Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Little Hope 10 - 87,67
41º Emmelie Melssen (Hol) Gambo HR 11 - 90,53
42º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Colombo B 11 - 105,18
43º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Fernhill Extreme 12 - 71,31
44º Marc Laffineuse (Bel) Coolys Royale 15 - 90,07
45º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Bolivar De Kogis 15 - 91,96
46º Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Untouchable (Nl) R
47º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Just Outstanding E
  Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Gribaldi Van 'T 'S Gravenhof E
  Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Roscoe's Amour E
  Prueba Nº35 1,30 m 2 Fases (Bronze 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Vanda Cartier 0/0 - 35,99
Sofie Rieber-Mohn Borgen (Nor) Firefly H 0/0 - 37,11
Vincent De Reys (Bel) Catachi Van De Helle 0/0 - 38,02
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Edeka's La Vue 0/0 - 38,29
Oscar Laurin (Sue) Heart Attack 0/0 - 40,82
Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Jackson Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 41,49
Tom Hollins (Gbr) How About Now 0/0 - 41,77
Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Booster 0/0 - 42,1
Jenny Krogsæter (Nor) Eros (VII) 0/0 - 42,53
10º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Grande Dame Van? T Heike 0/0 - 42,85
11º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Dutchboy 0/0 - 43,37
12º Laura Jackson (Gbr) Gloria 0/0 - 43,72
  Paulina Falke (Ale) Checker FM 0/0 - 43,72
14º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Vabiana G 0/0 - 44,58
  Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Hella 0/0 - 44,58
16º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Berlin's Kojak 0/0 - 44,6
17º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carnaval Komombo 0/0 - 46,85
18º Denies Cristian Sanjaya (Ina) Hope-Blue 0/0 - 46,86
19º Julia C Foss (Din) Funghi 0/0 - 47,38
20º Sara Lindroos (Sue) Lucilectric 12 0/0 - 47,61
21º Maria Óstman (Sue) Condor Hypopromo 0/0 - 47,98
22º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Guerlain Du Champ Du Bois 0/0 - 50,37
23º Alex MaClean (Gbr) Countes VD Laarseheide Z 0/0 - 51,17
24º Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) Checkpoint Chacco 0/4 - 41,04
25º Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Knyaz PKZ 0/4 - 41,36
26º Celina Von Daniels (Ale) Monopoly 4/0 - 43,63
27º Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Evolution 14 0/4 - 43,73
28º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bombay D' Auge 0/4 - 45,1
29º Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) Golisa 0/4 - 45,25
30º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Lavitha Leontina V'T Asschaut 0/4 - 45,72
31º Anne-Charlotte Bøgh-Sørensen (Din) Atreju 102 4/0 - 46,56
32º Carine Tollefsen (Nor) Tm Roma 4/0 - 46,92
33º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Caipirinha 4/0 - 48,84
34º Emmelie Melssen (Hol) Formel Eins 12 0/4 - 50,02
35º Celina Von Daniels (Ale) Co Pilot 6 0/4 - 50,04
36º Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Irish Senjorita 4/0 - 50,12
37º Isabelle Betz (Ale) Gepsom Gold 4/0 - 51,06
38º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Creevagh Miss Ferro 4/0 - 53,63
39º Rhiannon Lawrence (Gbr) Hendrik 4/1 - 54,52
40º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Crack De L'Huyne 4/1 - 54,91
41º Carin Elg (Sue) Vivac 5/1 - 55,45
42º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo (Esp) Itsi Pitsi Doree Van' T Kathof 4/4 - 47,65
43º Birgit Wuijts (Bel) I'M Lovin It 4/4 - 50,24
44º Gregor Terglav (Slo) Arezzo Z 4/4 - 50,47
45º Liette Thiry (Lux) Belinda 199 8/0 - 50,63
46º Paola Poletto (Ale) Gerdien Utopia 4/4 - 52,4
  Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Leva Z 8/0 - 52,4
48º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bretzel D Auge 8/1 - 54,57
49º Vincent De Reys (Bel) Winning Star 0/12 - 41,53
50º Laimondas Skerys (Ltu) Capiluda Z 12/0 - 48,26
51º Paulina Falke (Ale) Con Air Z 0/12 - 50,34
52º Taha Yedikardes (Tur) Nindoxello 8/4 - 51,97
53º Elias Martinez Garcia (Esp) Intimo De Guemes 4/8 - 53,18
54º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Latino Van De Dorpshoeve 13/1 - 56,56
55º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Grandia 11/4 - 52,11
56º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 4/11 - 79,85
57º Imke Frankena (Hol) Hannajottie VDM 8/10 - 61,85
58º Carin Elg (Sue) Mustang Van? T Heike E
  Prueba Nº36 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Bronze Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Grauffs Clear Round 0/0 - 37,86
Isabelle Betz (Ale) Carmelita 30 0/0 - 39,31
Sidney Eras (Hol) Cashman 0/0 - 39,33
Lisa Schill-Huber (Ale) Chimney Sweep 3 0/0 - 39,39
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0/0 - 39,84
Rob Eras (Hol) James De Muze 0/0 - 41,42
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 0/4 - 38,35
Petra Lazarevic (Srb) Baron D'ecaussinnes 0/4 - 45,34
Leonie Rópke (Ale) Crossing Jordan 7 0/4 - 51,77
10º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Pourquoi Pas VA 0/8 - 39,1
11º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Brandy 0/8 - 41,05
12º Stephanie D'andrimont (Bel) Damaskus Van De Kapel 0/R
13º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Falousha Van T Vlasmeer 0/NP
14º Jacqueline Hustedt (Ale) Cute And Clever 3 4 - 67,92
15º Laura Jackson (Gbr) Boulahrouz 4 - 68,65
16º Maria Óstman (Sue) For White Foot 4 - 68,81
17º Taha Yedikardes (Tur) Condino 29 4 - 69,64
18º Laimondas Skerys (Ltu) Carlsberg 10 4 - 69,94
19º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Aeolus Moeshof 4 - 70,86
20º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Kandora 4 - 72,39
21º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carlosspri 4 - 72,58
22º Bettina Eufinger (Ale) Che Schnittchen 4 - 72,68
23º Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Lily 5 - 76,86
24º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Joli Coeur M Y 8 - 67,48
25º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Clooney Van De Smis 8 - 69,28
26º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Atlantis Pp Z 8 - 70,75
27º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo (Esp) Attila Des Pins 8 - 73,04
28º Paul-Emile Blaton (Bel) Urnando Z 8 - 73,44
29º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Moosgaard'S Lambada 9 - 76,39
30º Carin Elg (Sue) Lissabon 58 10 - 78,25
31º Danny Stappaerts (Bel) Stash 3 Z 13 - 74,12
32º Anne-Charlotte Bøgh-Sørensen (Din) Picobello Judarco 14 - 81,79
33º Elliot Bouju (Fra) Hip Star 17 - 76,44
34º Gregor Terglav (Slo) Bohemio Del Olmo R
35º Marie Gerdes (Ale) Kardamon E
  Prueba Nº37 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonie Peeters (Bel) Catho 0 - 62,04
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Butterfly Ennemmel 0 - 67,12
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 0 - 67,5
Daniela Haase (Ale) Quint 21 0 - 67,66
Tony French (Gbr) Arkol 0 - 70,32
Pablo Bernachia (Arg) Carnaval Du Rouet 0 - 71,36
Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Esi Hazel 0 - 76,75
Timo Beck (Ale) Conan 51 0 - 78,56
Julia Beck (Ale) Confetti M 0 - 80,12
10º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Eldocar 0 - 80,16
11º Alexander Schill (Ale) Contutto 0 - 81,78
12º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Everytime A Liefhebber 1 - 83,73
13º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Condara 1 - 85,04
14º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Comme One Z 1 - 85,34
15º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Beluga 1 - 85,8
16º Daniela Haase (Ale) Valentin 130 4 - 65,8
17º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Henna de Goedereede 4 - 67,94
18º Roberto Mendonça Dias (Bra) Baloubet De Seguine 4 - 71,57
19º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Carl 92 4 - 77,44
20º Amalie Bloch-Johnsen (Nor) Esimodo G 4 - 79,73
21º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Emg Q7 4 - 81,72
22º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Hecatlon VH Weidse Hof 8 - 77,5
23º Roberto Mendonça Dias (Bra) Vesta D'Ouilly 12 - 71,64
24º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Coldplay 14 - 87,79
25º Megan James (Gbr) Billy Zingo 21 - 117,95
26º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends E
  Prueba Nº38 1,40 m A2 (Gold 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Quin-Ba-Lou 0 - 68,61
Karel Cox (Bel) Cava 0 - 69,15
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Like You 2 0 - 69,59
  Sven Fehnl (Ale) Querido 58 0 - 69,59
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Alaid De Chez Nous 0 - 69,99
Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Charielle 0 - 71,16
Thomas Roche (Gbr) Tincabell 0 - 73,04
Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Didante 0 - 73,35
Karl Schneider (Ale) Citronello Z 0 - 73,39
10º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Cellagon Flipper 0 - 73,52
11º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Ivoor van T Paradijs 0 - 74,74
12º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Empire van Wuitenshof 0 - 75,56
13º Edwin Smits (Sui) Farezzo 0 - 76,02
14º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Pikeur Loma Rica 0 - 76,68
15º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kimono Vd Bisschop 0 - 79,39
16º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kirby De Muze 0 - 79,52
17º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Chacco's Boy 0 - 79,57
18º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Dis Moi Tout De Clairbois 0 - 80,5
19º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Einstein 1 - 81,28
20º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Chacco'S Cherry PS 1 - 81,49
21º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Miss Svea 1 - 81,77
22º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Zypern 4 1 - 83,8
23º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Carrow Indoctro 2 - 85,52
24º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Caballero 84 4 - 71,02
25º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Conan 44 4 - 73,58
26º Michael Hughes (Usa) Tara M 4 - 74,19
27º Leonie Peeters (Bel) Quaresmas de Marchesana 4 - 78,9
28º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Elianca 4 - 79,2
29º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Lord Van Het Moleneind 5 - 81,28
30º Solveig Fotland Newermann (Nor) Niaras STB Boy I Z 6 - 85,05
31º Remco Been (Hol) Las Vegas 7 - 89,5
32º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Everest D R 8 - 73,55
33º Tony French (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 8 - 77,61
34º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Cendrillon Du Ruisseau Z 8 - 77,63
35º Wyndham St John (Can) Erasure Sr 8 - 78,06
36º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Sparrow Z 8 - 80,53
  Jessica Toelstang (Din) Quartel du Mazes 8 - 80,53
38º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Leelandi 9 - 81,62
39º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Golden Quality 10 - 85,58
40º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Jeff Ten Halven 10 - 88,41
41º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Gentleman 12 - 66,5
42º Remco Been (Hol) Gouverneur 12 - 69,21
43º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Coeur De Riccerole VG Z 12 - 70,4
44º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Qrack De La Love 12 - 71,68
45º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Cooler Than Me 12 - 80,71
46º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Finnegan D 12 - 80,74
47º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Clearday 4 15 - 89,13
48º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Chilli Pepper 16 - 80,02
49º Pato Muente (Slo) Varenne 16 - 95,58
50º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Calido 76 R
  Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vogue R
  Prueba Nº39 Gran Premio 1,50 m (Gold 4) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daan Van Geel (Hol) Djam 0/0 - 43,45
Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Pacifico 0/0 - 44,88
Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 0/0 - 45,41
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Konstop 0/0 - 45,58
  Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Belano Vd Wijnhoeve Z 0/0 - 45,58
Soren Pedersen (Din) Carlo M 0/0 - 47,87
Jenny Rankin (Irl) Bennys Legacy 0/0 - 48,11
Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Escape-Adventure 0/0 - 48,94
Leonie Peeters (Bel) Belanda 0/0 - 49
10º Michael Hughes (Usa) Baldur 75 0/4 - 43,34
11º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lucky Lisa 0/4 - 44,7
12º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Buettner's Minimax 0/4 - 45,2
13º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Felitia DH 0/4 - 47,55
14º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Chopin Va 0/5 - 56,12
15º Remco Been (Hol) Holland Vd Bisschop 0/35 - 82,64
16º Dennis van Den Brink (Hol) Frasier 1 - 83,13
17º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) James S 4 - 76,84
18º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Papa Roach 4 - 77,02
19º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 4 - 77,3
20º Justine Tebbel (Ale) Hello Guv'nor 4 - 77,37
21º Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj (Tha) Hoepala Vh Daalhof 4 - 77,58
22º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Cantica 2 4 - 77,86
23º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Nabab's Atlanto 4 - 78,06
24º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Virtuose d'Eole 4 - 78,2
25º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Label D'amour 4 - 78,21
26º Edwin Smits (Sui) Best Of Berlin Bs 4 - 78,3
27º Karel Cox (Bel) Kill Bill Max 4 - 78,62
28º Pato Muente (Slo) Kavalier 4 - 78,86
29º Sven Fehnl (Ale) Fascination 10 4 - 80,39
30º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Don Diarado 4 - 80,62
31º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Exit Of Ice Z 4 - 81,23
32º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Celtion 5 - 83,2
33º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cruising 11 7 - 92,62
34º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Bibisi 8 - 77,11
35º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Harkito van den Berg 8 - 77,86
36º Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Carlo Magno Ls 8 - 77,87
37º Pål Flam (Nor) Clooney II 8 - 78,22
38º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 8 - 79,68
39º Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Colina Pijnvenhof Z 8 - 79,7
40º Cedric Wolf (Ale) DSP Chicitito 8 - 81,47
41º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Copperphild 8 - 81,91
42º Ivo Biessen (Hol) Vivald Ick 8 - 82,31
43º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 8 - 97,84
44º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Iloica Vd Bisschop 9 - 83,97
45º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) HHS Figero 12 - 77,26
46º Cesar Bascones Pizarro (Esp) Chocco 18 12 - 82,87
47º Emma Kåbring (Sue) High Hope 16 - 80,24
48º Christina Thomas (Ale) Captain Jo R
  Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Happy Girl 42 R
50º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Quitano E
  Megan James (Gbr) Miss Fritz E
52º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Clas Achital Del Chirone DQ