Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/03/2019
CSIYH*/3* Vilamoura Atlantic Tour (VI), Vilamoura (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nš01 6 Aņos 1,30 m Young Horses European Cup (CIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Symphony 0/0/0 - 38,21
Antonio Mariņas Soto (Esp) Iep 0/0/0 - 38,4
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Claretina 0/0/0 - 38,73
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Sky's The Limit 0/0/0 - 39,02
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cevin's Heartbreaker 0/0/0 - 39,55
Laura Mantel (Gbr) MHS Alabama 0/0/0 - 40,51
Thiago Rhavy De Sá E Silva (Bra) Ibiza-S 0/0/0 - 43,68
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Campodello 0/0/0 - 44,76
Henrique Drumond (Por) Umberto Van Overis Z 0/0/0 - 46,81
10º Henrique Drumond (Por) Dialoubet Du Loir 0/0/0 - 51,66
11º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Nistria Chanti Z 0/0/4 - 39,15
12º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0/0/4 - 39,98
13º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) SFS Damascus 0/0/4 - 40,4
14º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Citty Cat PJ 0/0/4 - 41
15º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Django Des Galants 0/0/4 - 42,24
16º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Extreem Forest 0/0/4 - 47,36
17º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Deesse Ste Hermelle 0/0/4 - 57,9
18º Henrique Drumond (Por) Imposant Van De Renger 0/0/12 - 44,89
19º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unbreakable Z 0/1 - 81,89
20º Tiago Cavaco (Por) Imperio Do Belmonte 0/4 - 71,83
21º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Innuendo 0/4 - 75,47
22º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Lord Mydas 0/4 - 76,9
23º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Kannabalou 0/4 - 77,45
24º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Dinozo Un Prince 4/0 - 78,26
25º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 4/4 - 78,53
26º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Iniesta P 0/8 - 79,36
27º Duarte Seabra (Por) Dyneine De Lilau 0/8 - 79,42
28º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Dancing De L' Enclos 8/1 - 80,26
29º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Ivascalle 0/9 - 80,33
30º Duarte Seabra (Por) Millroad Flamenco 0/12 - 73,1
31º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Grosso 0/12 - 78,22
32º Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) Darido B 8/4 - 78,36
33º Duarte Seabra (Por) Indarco De Sao Miguel Z 8/4 - 78,64
34º Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Nunu VD Zwartbleshoeve 8/8 - 72,8
35º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Itwisth 4/13 - 81,03
36º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Monks Diarados Boy 0/E
37º Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Sweet Sandy 8/NP
  Tiago Cavaco (Por) Demi Tour 16/NP
  Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Cap Falco 18/NP
  Prueba Nš02 5 Aņos 1,15 m Young Horses European Cup (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Cottee 0/0/0 - 37,35
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Skylandria Z 0/0/0 - 37,58
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Obelia VD Bisschop 0/0/0 - 38,27
Faye Schoch (Sui) Jackson F 0/0/0 - 38,78
Henrique Drumond (Por) Just Blue 0/0/0 - 41,08
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Chico II 0/0/0 - 42,18
Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Jakarta LSH 0/0/0 - 43,09
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Thuur Z 0/0/0 - 44,25
Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) King Kong 0/0/0 - 45,15
10º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Barcarolle BD Z 0/0/18 - 61,6
11º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Lake Tahou 0/0/E
12º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Kingston Z 1/0 - 80,2
13º Laura Mantel (Gbr) SFS Annika 1/0 - 81,98
14º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Organza Van De Dennehoeve 4/0 - 78,37
15º Duarte Seabra (Por) Joia 4/0 - 82,03
16º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Jelly-Bean 0/4 - 82,11
17º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Etincelle Riverland 4/1 - 85,56
18º Tiago Cavaco (Por) Jasmim Do Belmonte 4/4 - 77,43
19º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Java 8/0 - 80,05
20º Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Jayley 4/4 - 81,62
21º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Carisma II 4/5 - 81,34
22º Luis Felipe Costa (Por) Jackson 4/5 - 83,42
23º Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) Conzerto I 4/5 - 84,31
24º Duarte Seabra (Por) Esperanza Star 4/5 - 84,65
25º Antonio Mariņas Soto (Esp) Expresso Minotiere 4/12 - 113,37
26º Bernardo Moura (Por) Jupiter ? S 16/19 - 107,3
27º Holly Haig (Gbr) John VDL 0/ R
28º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) TLB Kannibaloulou 5/ NP
  Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Eastwood De Hus 8/ NP
  Akira Hayata (Jpn) Jarley 36/ NP
  Prueba Nš03 7 Aņos 1,45 m Young Horses European Cup (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Huepens Conquestador 0/0 - 77,13
Faye Schoch (Sui) Essex 0/4 - 70,83
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Maverick 0/4 - 71,08
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 0/4 - 73,39
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Neuchatel Z 0/4 - 74,37
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Muna Vd Bisschop 0/4 - 74,43
Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Magic Quality 4/0 - 76,04
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Cayenne 244 4/0 - 77,36
Antonio Mariņas Soto (Esp) Caretoo 4/1 - 79,02
10º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Ceres Van Het Moeshof 0/5 - 79,77
11º Antonio Mariņas Soto (Esp) Mylord Mw 4/1 - 82,91
12º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Moonahaw Dvz Diamond 0/8 - 71,55
13º Sofia Westborg (Sue) Concordia Z 0/8 - 72,5
14º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Mojito Van De Meiboom 0/8 - 72,94
15º Tiago Cavaco (Por) Historia Do Belmonte 0/8 - 74,65
16º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Trinity D'i 0/8 - 74,71
17º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Howdi 8/0 - 75,41
18º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Milton 4/4 - 77,55
19º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Chicago De Feyele 8/5 - 79,04
20º Evie Buller (Aus) Mack Van De Rispen 8/5 - 81,89
21º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Clivland Manathis 16/1 - 82,27
22º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Centa Radol 10/8 - 77,88
23º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Censor De La Traire 12/12 - 73,5
24º Graham Babes (Gbr) Ma Fleur Js 0/R
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) La Vin' O 12/R
26º Antonio Mariņas Soto (Esp) My Kiss Tiji St 0/NP
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Chica De Louravi 8/NP
  Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cocaine De Riverland 8/NP
  Prueba Nš04 1,30 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Quipper De La Roche 0 - 46,48
Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Finnisk Beowulf 0 - 50,27
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Coral Nz 0 - 50,48
Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Enrique 0 - 51,37
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 0 - 51,66
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Contatour Jp 0 - 54,65
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Boreal De Brion 0 - 55,97
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Helios 0 - 56,35
Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Casalco 0 - 56,96
10º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Escudee 0 - 57,07
11º Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) Aachen Mouche 0 - 57,55
12º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Arcowi De Lessac 0 - 63
13º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 1 - 69,14
14º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Valmy Balliere 2 - 71,04
15º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Garthago 4 - 49,19
16º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Fumonia R 10 4 - 51,43
17º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 4 - 52,22
18º Duarte Seabra (Por) Gaja Da Quinta Do Mouro 4 - 53,03
19º Henrique Drumond (Por) Hannan Wetts 4 - 59,59
20º Will Lewis (Gbr) Sawyer L Enchante 4 - 59,76
21º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Dante 4 - 60,27
22º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Holly Blue 4 - 60,32
23º Louis Frost (Gbr) Quantum Trost 4 - 60,61
24º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Havana Lv 4 - 60,63
25º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Queens Dancer 4 - 62
26º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Andriano Z 4 - 62,45
27º Eduardo Moniz Da Maia (Por) Tilbury Du Chenoi 4 - 62,62
28º Patricia Costa E Melo Madeira (Por) Ecuador 4 - 63,66
29º Felipa Xara-Brasil (Por) Volga De La Croix 4 - 64,98
30º Bernardo Moura (Por) Exceptionnelle 4 - 65,26
31º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Clancy Wiggum 4 - 66,7
32º Barbara De Azevedo Lima Joffily (Bra) Angel Z 4 - 66,81
33º Duarte Seabra (Por) Donnatella 7 - 78,51
34º Vicente Xara Brasil Monteiro (Por) Zandor 8 - 64,77
35º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) G 9 - 68,13
36º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Angot Hh Z 9 - 68,87
37º Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Hurant 10 - 88,38
38º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Zarina 12 - 65,24
39º Francisco Brandao (Por) Farmelo 15 - 75,64
40º Will Lewis (Gbr) Hot Blue 16 - 59,61
41º Mia Skrede (Nor) CSF Paddy MK 21 - 84,7
42º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Bobby Brown 40 E
  Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Charming Mood Du Charmoie E
  Prueba Nš05 1,35 m A2 + Desempate Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 0/0 - 35,29
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jaleo van het Heuvelland 0/0 - 35,47
Graham Babes (Gbr) Glencoe 0/0 - 37,27
Morgan Bordat (Fra) Auckland de l'Enclos 0/0 - 38,1
Lauren Breyton (Fra) Farouk De La Pomme 0/0 - 38,37
Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Dubai Dreams 0/0 - 39,17
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Frost 0/0 - 39,74
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Chadeur 0/0 - 41,37
Hugo Carvalho (Por) Gaucho Wh 0/0 - 41,51
10º Henrique Drumond (Por) Goya Equigenne 0/0 - 42,37
11º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Linares Bg 0/0 - 42,45
12º William Fletcher (Gbr) Drewmain Cedric 0/0 - 46
13º Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Horst van de Mispelaere 0/4 - 37,63
14º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cadiz 0/4 - 38,19
15º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Fly Motion 0/4 - 41,79
16º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Belina De La Folie 0/4 - 44,87
17º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 0/NP
  Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Volver De La Vigne 0/NP
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Caletto 0/NP
  Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 0/NP
  Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Apache De Liam 0/NP
22º Mario Prieto (Por) Estoril 1 - 72,23
23º Duarte Seabra (Por) Fernhill Curra Quinn 1 - 72,65
24º William Fletcher (Gbr) Persimmon 2 - 74,24
25º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 2 - 74,71
26º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Jack Van 'T Kattenheye 2 - 75,93
27º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Tio De L'huyne 2 - 76,94
28º Duarte Seabra (Por) Alothain De Blondel 4 - 62,79
29º Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Charme de Atie Z 4 - 63,32
30º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Spakatto 4 - 65,26
31º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Calista Vii 4 - 65,81
32º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Famous 4 - 65,86
33º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Cagnotte 4 - 66,05
34º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) El Tintoreta T 4 - 66,74
35º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve 4 - 67,37
36º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Balrika 4 - 68,33
37º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Unesco Du Rouet 4 - 68,77
38º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quite Corland 4 - 68,8
39º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Plaisir De Reville 4 - 69,68
40º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Galote 5 - 70,05
41º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Lankas 5 - 70,41
42º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 5 - 70,55
43º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Casanova 5 - 70,8
44º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Atomix Hille 5 - 71,71
45º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Chopard 19 5 - 73,67
46º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Vanhouten De Vains 5 - 73,77
47º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 8 - 68,29
48º Ria Ward (Gbr) Loughlans Bridge 8 - 69,73
49º Mario Prieto (Por) Diamond Sasja 9 - 70,31
50º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Deesse Chavannaise 9 - 71,65
51º Mariana Campos Nunes (Por) Quontender 11 - 78,51
52º Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Andante 74 12 - 62,61
53º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Stracciatella Z 30 - 74,54
54º Robert Smith (Gbr) Banzai D'La Rousserie R
  Prueba Nš06 1,45 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0 - 63,02
Morgan Bordat (Fra) Star De La Beviere 0 - 67,57
Clement Bertho (Fra) Billabong Du Roumois 0 - 70,13
Hugo Carvalho (Por) Easter Boy 0 - 71,49
Frederic Busquet (Fra) Galak D'Ellipse 0 - 72,68
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Exception 0 - 73,26
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Quincy 194 0 - 73,91
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest 0 - 76,59
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Quincy W 0 - 76,59
10º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 0 - 79,49
11º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Flavie Van De Helle 4 - 63,08
12º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Arkuga 4 - 63,36
13º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 4 - 63,53
14º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 4 - 65,07
15º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Glory B V 4 - 65,14
16º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Cornet's ? Storm 4 - 65,97
17º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Uma 4 - 66,89
18º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Alentejo 4 - 70,38
19º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3q Qalisya 4 - 72,15
20º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 4 - 74,66
21º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 4 - 74,86
22º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Big Star 4 - 75,98
23º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Arrogant Un Prince 4 - 77,5
24º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S 4 - 78,61
25º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Eternity 4 - 79,85
26º Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Delius F 4 - 80,33
27º William Fletcher (Gbr) Emmerton 5 - 81,86
28º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Connelly 2 5 - 84,58
29º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 8 - 60,83
30º Graham Babes (Gbr) Boucheron 8 - 63,01
31º Duarte Seabra (Por) Secret Fernhill 8 - 67,31
32º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Dento 8 - 68,76
33º Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Disckoboy D N 8 - 69,25
34º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Benhur De Salinas 8 - 71,49
35º Jocasta Symons (Gbr) Duffy II 8 - 79,72
36º William Fletcher (Gbr) Sam W 9 - 81,13
37º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Casparow 12 - 71,24
38º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Vamos Du Grand Chemin 12 - 77,54
39º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 12 - 78,13
40º Evie Buller (Aus) Cilija 12 - 78,55
41º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Tresor Derick 12 - 80,9
42º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Casimir 162 13 - 81,71
43º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Je Suis D' Et Castanoo 13 - 82,64
44º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Carrasco 13 - 83,64
45º Robert Smith (Gbr) Newton Pacific 13 - 84,02
46º Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Hinde Van De Moldervelden 13 - 84,81
47º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Kardentox Van Het Gevahof 13 - 84,86
48º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ilton 15 - 92,12
49º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Dalvaro-W 16 - 79,24
50º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Stafford Esc 17 - 82,15
51º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Eyecatcher Of Two Notes Z R
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Deauville R
  Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Chippo Z R
  Evie Buller (Aus) Vanda Platinum R
  Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Kbis Caicos R
  Jude Burgess (Gbr) Comeback De Fremis R
  Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Ultimate Dream Z R
  Jocasta Symons (Gbr) Quidde Du Buisson Z R
  Prueba Nš07 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Fit 0 - 59,28
Mariana Henrique Santos (Por) Clyde Lvb Z 0 - 59,89
Arabella Prior (Gbr) Friso 0 - 60,23
Rui Pedro Nobre Palma (Por) Ginja Do Baldio 0 - 60,43
Jude Burgess (Gbr) Dreams Of Don 0 - 60,48
Alice Borglund (Sue) Clair II 0 - 61,23
Alison Rogers (Gbr) Cupido Ii 0 - 63,83
Tsukasa Kamimura (Jpn) Tinka Bell 0 - 65,19
Marta Alegria Couto (Por) Friend 0 - 67,15
10º Clement Bertho (Fra) Ti Pol Du Plessis 0 - 67,83
11º Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) Vankuvar 0 - 68,73
12º Bernardo Nobre Palma (Por) Vritz 2 0 - 71,1
13º Joao Chuva (Por) Casquido 4 1 - 81,32
14º Paulette King (Gbr) Frangelico 2 - 82,37
15º Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Carascada 4 - 61,26
16º Abigail Hamper (Gbr) For Gotti 4 - 63,1
17º Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Zantina do Belmonte 4 - 63,59
18º Madalena Eloy (Por) Jin Van De Maltahoeve 4 - 64,28
19º Maria Do Rosário Libano Monteiro (Por) Chiantifex 4 - 64,89
20º Francisco Mendonįa Peixe (Por) Zaffrao Nazar 4 - 66,77
21º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Clinton du Temple 4 - 68,43
22º Madalena Eloy (Por) Voody De Vernay 4 - 70,2
23º Alice Borglund (Sue) Season 4 - 70,92
24º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Baikal De Vains 4 - 72,76
25º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Yalambi's Chiquita 4 - 74,31
26º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Aufelia Etchegaia 5 - 80,61
27º Danilo Pereira De Castro (Bra) Atout Du Gonge 5 - 80,7
28º Ingrid Yuri Prioste (Bra) Cunca Jgf 8 - 64,83
29º James Everitt (Por) Vanessa 8 - 73,12
30º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Mira Sobral Da Costa 8 - 74,69
31º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Catch Me 9 - 94,23
32º Peter Gustafson (Sue) It'S A Lord 10 - 82,63
33º Teppei Onishi (Jpn) Zamara Van't Venhof 10 - 84,99
34º Luis Saldanha (Por) La Clinta 09 11 - 90
35º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Daddy Cool Jth 13 - 80,22
36º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick 16 - 90,14
37º Francisco Costa E Melo Madeira (Por) Com Loyal 20 - 67,06
38º Raquel Suņer Niņo (Esp) Alcatraz B E
  Carla Castro Amorim (Por) Caty Cat E
  Prueba Nš08 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Finnisk Beowulf 0/0 - 26,82
Morgan Bordat (Fra) Auckland de l'Enclos 0/0 - 27,58
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Cagnotte 0/0 - 27,61
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Linares Bg 0/0 - 28,79
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 0/0 - 30,26
Ria Ward (Gbr) Loughlans Bridge 0/0 - 31,44
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quite Corland 0/0 - 33,44
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Contatour Jp 0/0 - 33,81
William Fletcher (Gbr) Drewmain Cedric 0/0 - 34,75
10º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unicorns Rubberball 0/0 - 36,15
11º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Andriano Z 0/0 - 37,71
12º Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Felton 0/1 - 39,23
13º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Diva De La Maison Rouge 0/4 - 25,28
14º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Chadeur 0/4 - 30,79
15º Mario Prieto (Por) Diamond Sasja 0/4 - 31,72
16º Jocasta Symons (Gbr) Duffy II 0/4 - 31,95
17º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Deesse Chavannaise 0/4 - 36,94
18º Joao Charlesworth (Por) The Processor 0/8 - 30,83
19º Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Andante 74 0/23 - 49,9
20º Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Charme de Atie Z 0/R
21º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Carrasco 1 - 54,9
22º Graham Babes (Gbr) Glencoe 4 - 48,61
23º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 4 - 49,44
24º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Belina De La Folie 4 - 49,64
25º Jocasta Symons (Gbr) Quidde Du Buisson Z 4 - 49,67
26º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Helios 4 - 49,88
27º Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) Aachen Mouche 4 - 51,92
  Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Plaisir De Reville 4 - 51,92
29º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Queens Dancer 4 - 52,62
30º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Kardentox Van Het Gevahof 5 - 53,7
31º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Quipper De La Roche 8 - 45,13
32º Will Lewis (Gbr) Sawyer L Enchante 8 - 48,59
33º Henrique Drumond (Por) Hannan Wetts 8 - 49
34º Patricia Costa E Melo Madeira (Por) Ecuador 8 - 49,62
35º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Fly Motion 10 - 57,94
36º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Arcowi De Lessac 11 - 64,25
37º Vicente Xara Brasil Monteiro (Por) Zandor 12 - 52,64
38º Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Dino 12 - 68,4
39º Felipa Xara-Brasil (Por) Volga De La Croix 19 - 61,38
40º Louis Frost (Gbr) Quantum Trost 22 - 58,59
41º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina R
  Mariana Campos Nunes (Por) Quontender R
43º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Lankas E
  Prueba Nš09 1,40 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 0 - 53,34
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Coral Nz 0 - 57,87
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Cassius VD Bunte Z 0 - 58,25
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Fan 0 - 58,96
Jude Burgess (Gbr) Comeback De Fremis 0 - 59,07
Evie Buller (Aus) Vanda Platinum 0 - 60,06
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Deauville 0 - 61,2
Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Horst van de Mispelaere 0 - 61,76
Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Enrique 0 - 62,57
10º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Othello Z 0 - 62,87
11º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Diamant 0 - 63,59
12º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Galote 0 - 63,7
13º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 0 - 71,78
14º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 4 - 59,51
15º Lauren Breyton (Fra) Farouk De La Pomme 4 - 59,57
16º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Great Dreams 6 - 81,53
17º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cadiz 8 - 72,22
18º Duarte Seabra (Por) Alothain De Blondel 9 - 75,62
19º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 11 - 82,02
20º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Casanova 14 - 79,54
21º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Vanhouten De Vains 22 - 95,33
22º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Dubai Dreams 22 - 95,42
23º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 R
24º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jaleo van het Heuvelland E
  Prueba Nš10 1,45 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 0/0 - 38,73
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quidam Bz 0/0 - 39,94
Joao Chuva (Por) Hhs Washington 0/0 - 41,52
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Ulahop Boy 0/0 - 42,55
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 0/4 - 36,85
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Jack Van 'T Kattenheye 0/4 - 36,9
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 0/4 - 37,37
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0/4 - 37,99
Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 0/4 - 44,94
10º Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Kbis Caicos 0/5 - 45,31
11º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Chopard 19 0/8 - 38,37
12º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Benhur De Salinas 0/16 - 44,3
13º Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Hinde Van De Moldervelden 4 - 64,56
14º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Easter Boy 4 - 66,08
15º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 4 - 66,55
16º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Uma 4 - 66,82
17º Henrique Drumond (Por) Goya Equigenne 4 - 67,47
18º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Qira 4 - 67,59
19º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Quantas 15 4 - 67,74
20º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Tio De L'huyne 4 - 67,98
21º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Cornet's ? Storm 4 - 68,38
22º Duarte Seabra (Por) Fernhill Curra Quinn 4 - 68,74
23º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Prestigio Ls La Silla 4 - 68,77
24º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Eternity 4 - 69,25
25º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Unesco Du Rouet 4 - 69,3
26º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Heroine De Muze 4 - 69,56
27º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3q Qalisya 4 - 69,61
28º Robert Smith (Gbr) Newton Pacific 4 - 70,47
29º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Dento 4 - 71,93
30º Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 5 - 74,49
31º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Connelly 2 5 - 75,34
32º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 8 - 64,63
33º Graham Babes (Gbr) Boucheron 8 - 66,49
34º Clement Bertho (Fra) Billabong Du Roumois 8 - 66,82
35º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 8 - 66,92
36º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Flavie Van De Helle 8 - 68,37
37º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Galak D'Ellipse 8 - 69,54
38º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ganturana 8 - 69,7
39º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Novita Jovial Z 8 - 70,28
40º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Casimir 162 9 - 73,87
41º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Je Suis D' Et Castanoo 12 - 68,61
42º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Eyecatcher Of Two Notes Z 12 - 70,32
43º Mario Prieto (Por) Estoril 13 - 88,74
44º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Apache De Liam 20 - 68,27
45º Helena Irmand Nielsen (Din) Fortuna 416 24 - 84,54
46º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Dalvaro-W R
  William Fletcher (Gbr) Emmerton R
  Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Disckoboy D N R
  Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio R
  William Fletcher (Gbr) Persimmon R
  Prueba Nš11 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alice Borglund (Sue) Caspian 0/0 - 35,66
Robert Smith (Gbr) Banzai D'La Rousserie 0/0 - 40,12
Carla Castro Amorim (Por) Caty Cat 0/0 - 40,39
Maria Do Rosário Libano Monteiro (Por) Chiantifex 0/0 - 42,37
Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) Vankuvar 0/1 - 43,98
Paulette King (Gbr) Frangelico 0/1 - 45,13
Kei Okubo (Jpn) Bobby Brown 40 0/2 - 47,75
Naomi Howard-Batts (Gbr) Billy Starlet 0/2 - 49,86
Alice Borglund (Sue) Benjamín 0/4 - 37,56
10º Madalena Eloy (Por) Jin Van De Maltahoeve 0/4 - 37,65
11º Arabella Prior (Gbr) Friso 4/0 - 41,54
12º Abigail Hamper (Gbr) For Gotti 0/4 - 41,82
13º Afonso Salvador Bento (Por) Oros M 0/4 - 41,86
14º Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Carascada 4/0 - 41,91
15º Madalena Eloy (Por) Voody De Vernay 5/0 - 39,18
16º Mariana Henrique Santos (Por) Clyde Lvb Z 0/5 - 43,68
17º Marta Alegria Couto (Por) Friend 4/1 - 45,45
18º Joao Chuva (Por) Casquido 4 2/3 - 54,1
19º Raquel Suņer Niņo (Esp) Alcatraz B 0/6 - 47,21
20º Carolina Rolo Campos (Por) Con Leon 4/2 - 47,61
21º Naomi Howard-Batts (Gbr) Little Business 0/6 - 50,62
22º Tsukasa Kamimura (Jpn) Tinka Bell 0/8 - 37,47
23º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Fit 0/8 - 40,7
24º Francisco Costa E Melo Madeira (Por) Com Loyal 4/4 - 41,54
25º Teppei Onishi (Jpn) Zamara Van't Venhof 9/0 - 42,8
26º Carlota Elias Da Costa Fernandes (Por) Bavo Z 4/5 - 43,6
27º Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Zantina do Belmonte 0/9 - 44,54
28º Alice Borglund (Sue) Season 0/9 - 46,17
29º Luis Saldanha (Por) La Clinta 09 1/8 - 55,57
30º Afonso Salvador Bento (Por) Fraque 10/0 - 37,06
31º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Mira Sobral Da Costa 4/9 - 44,76
32º Ingrid Yuri Prioste (Bra) Cunca Jgf 16/17 - 44,69
33º Francisca Silva (Por) Utrecht Z R
34º Francisco Mendonįa Peixe (Por) Zaffrao Nazar E
  Peter Gustafson (Sue) It'S A Lord E
  Prueba Nš12 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Quipper De La Roche 0/0 - 27,7
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Fumonia R 10 0/0 - 28,04
Eduardo Moniz Da Maia (Por) Tilbury Du Chenoi 0/0 - 30,75
Duarte Seabra (Por) Gaja Da Quinta Do Mouro 0/0 - 31,2
Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Casalco 0/0 - 31,64
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Boreal De Brion 0/0 - 31,7
Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Dante 0/0 - 32,76
Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Yalambi's Chiquita 0/0 - 32,92
Rui Pedro Nobre Palma (Por) Ginja Do Baldio 0/0 - 33,7
10º Bernardo Nobre Palma (Por) Vritz 2 0/0 - 33,83
11º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Havana Lv 0/0 - 34,68
12º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 0/1 - 40,55
13º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Garthago 0/4 - 30,69
14º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 0/4 - 30,79
15º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Calista Vii 0/4 - 33,01
16º Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Hurant 0/4 - 34,73
17º Bernardo Moura (Por) Exceptionnelle 0/4 - 34,77
18º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Angot Hh Z 0/4 - 34,82
19º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Baikal De Vains 0/8 - 33,71
20º Alison Rogers (Gbr) Cupido Ii 0/19 - 51,72
21º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Alentejo 0/R
22º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Aufelia Etchegaia 2 - 54,12
23º Mia Skrede (Nor) CSF Paddy MK 4 - 44,9
24º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Holly Blue 4 - 45,56
25º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick 4 - 45,67
26º Francisco Brandao (Por) Farmelo 4 - 46,28
27º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Catch Me 4 - 47,12
28º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Dreams Of Don 4 - 47,25
29º Danilo Pereira De Castro (Bra) Atout Du Gonge 4 - 47,87
30º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Clancy Wiggum 4 - 48,07
31º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Daddy Cool Jth 4 - 48,22
32º Will Lewis (Gbr) Hot Blue 8 - 44,18
33º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Charming Mood Du Charmoie 8 - 65,77
34º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Zarina 13 - 69,19
35º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Great Dreams E
  Prueba Nš13 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Fan 0 - 54,28
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Ultimate Dream Z 0 - 54,46
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Helios 0 - 54,6
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 0 - 57,98
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Chadeur 0 - 58,54
Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Dino 0 - 58,78
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Contatour Jp 0 - 58,95
Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S 0 - 61,66
Duarte Seabra (Por) Donnatella 0 - 64,33
10º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Clinton du Temple 0 - 65,77
11º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Lankas 0 - 67,03
12º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Vanhouten De Vains 1 - 69,65
13º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jaleo van het Heuvelland 4 - 51,61
14º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Cagnotte 4 - 54,03
15º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 4 - 56,33
16º Joao Charlesworth (Por) The Processor 4 - 57,83
17º Helena Irmand Nielsen (Din) Fortuna 416 4 - 59,05
18º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Fly Motion 4 - 59,5
19º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Volver De La Vigne 4 - 62,16
20º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 4 - 62,66
21º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unicorns Rubberball 4 - 63,53
22º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Plaisir De Reville 8 - 55,31
23º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Atomix Hille 8 - 61,6
24º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Escudee 12 - 65,3
25º Barbara De Azevedo Lima Joffily (Bra) Angel Z 12 - 68,66
26º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Cassius VD Bunte Z 13 - 70,44
27º Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) Aachen Mouche 16 - 62,91
28º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Deesse Chavannaise R
29º Ria Ward (Gbr) Loughlans Bridge E
  Patricia Costa E Melo Madeira (Por) Ecuador E
  Prueba Nš14 PGP 1,40 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 0/0 - 35,93
Henrique Drumond (Por) Goya Equigenne 0/0 - 37,02
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Novita Jovial Z 0/0 - 37,24
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Qira 0/0 - 38,59
Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 0/0 - 39,76
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Casalini 0/0 - 42,36
Graham Babes (Gbr) Glencoe 0/4 - 34,83
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Cornet's ? Storm 0/4 - 34,99
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Flavie Van De Helle 0/4 - 35,47
10º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Diva De La Maison Rouge 0/4 - 37,31
11º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve 0/8 - 35,96
12º William Fletcher (Gbr) Sam W 0/8 - 43,06
13º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Galote 0/16 - 39,31
14º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Carrasco 1 - 72,32
15º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 4 - 60,87
16º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Diamant 4 - 63,05
17º Graham Babes (Gbr) Boucheron 4 - 63,84
18º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Balrika 4 - 66,46
19º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Big Star 4 - 66,95
20º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 4 - 67,53
21º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Vamos Du Grand Chemin 4 - 67,98
22º Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Delius F 4 - 70,01
23º Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Horst van de Mispelaere 8 - 63,56
24º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Galak D'Ellipse 8 - 64,69
25º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Gaucho Wh 8 - 64,82
26º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 8 - 64,84
27º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Famous 8 - 64,97
28º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Tresor Derick 8 - 67,22
29º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Frost 8 - 69,35
30º William Fletcher (Gbr) Emmerton 11 - 80,5
31º Duarte Seabra (Por) Secret Fernhill 12 - 64,08
32º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Coral Nz 12 - 66,1
33º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Stafford Esc 12 - 66,91
34º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Othello Z 12 - 68,04
35º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents R
  Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) El Tintoreta T R
  Prueba Nš15 1,25 m A2 + Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Duarte Seabra (Por) Gaja Da Quinta Do Mouro 0/0 - 33,44
Francisco Mendonįa Peixe (Por) Zaffrao Nazar 0/0 - 33,82
Madalena Eloy (Por) Voody De Vernay 0/0 - 35,33
Arabella Prior (Gbr) Friso 0/0 - 35,72
Robert Smith (Gbr) Banzai D'La Rousserie 0/0 - 35,73
Marta Alegria Couto (Por) Friend 0/0 - 39,07
Kei Okubo (Jpn) Bobby Brown 40 0/0 - 39,45
Raquel Suņer Niņo (Esp) Alcatraz B 0/0 - 41,17
Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) Vankuvar 0/0 - 41,19
10º Joao Chuva (Por) Casquido 4 0/0 - 44,13
11º Teppei Onishi (Jpn) Zamara Van't Venhof 0/4 - 34,38
12º Rui Pedro Nobre Palma (Por) Ginja Do Baldio 0/4 - 34,7
13º James Everitt (Por) Vanessa 0/4 - 36,73
14º Abigail Hamper (Gbr) For Gotti 4 - 64,92
15º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Fit 4 - 66,33
16º Maria Do Rosário Libano Monteiro (Por) Chiantifex 4 - 68,61
17º Paulette King (Gbr) Frangelico 4 - 68,74
18º Carolina Rolo Campos (Por) Con Leon 4 - 69,08
19º Alice Borglund (Sue) Caspian 8 - 60,76
20º Alice Borglund (Sue) Clair II 8 - 62,12
21º Francisco Costa E Melo Madeira (Por) Com Loyal 8 - 62,22
22º Tsukasa Kamimura (Jpn) Tinka Bell 8 - 66,08
23º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Arcowi De Lessac 8 - 68,68
24º Ingrid Yuri Prioste (Bra) Cunca Jgf 12 - 68,18
25º Mariana Henrique Santos (Por) Clyde Lvb Z 12 - 85,48
26º Luis Saldanha (Por) La Clinta 09 18 - 79,07
27º Carlota Elias Da Costa Fernandes (Por) Bavo Z 20 - 65,65
28º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Mira Sobral Da Costa 25 - 74,69
29º Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Zantina do Belmonte E
  Carla Castro Amorim (Por) Caty Cat E
  Prueba Nš16 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Fumonia R 10 65 - 48,67
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Garthago 65 - 50,02
Henrique Drumond (Por) Hannan Wetts 65 - 50,66
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Charming Mood Du Charmoie 65 - 50,96
Hugo Carvalho (Por) Gaucho Wh 65 - 51,57
Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Andante 74 65 - 53,63
Jude Burgess (Gbr) Dreams Of Don 65 - 54,21
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Volver De La Vigne 65 - 58,76
Barbara De Azevedo Lima Joffily (Bra) Angel Z 65 - 61,04
10º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Baikal De Vains 65 - 61,16
11º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Queens Dancer 65 - 63,46
12º Danilo Pereira De Castro (Bra) Atout Du Gonge 61 - 63,85
13º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Dalvaro-W 57 - 49,87
14º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Calista Vii 56 - 54,93
15º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick 55 - 58,67
16º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Boreal De Brion 50 - 56,87
17º Eduardo Moniz Da Maia (Por) Tilbury Du Chenoi 48 - 71,02
18º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unicorns Rubberball 40 - 60,7
19º Francisco Brandao (Por) Farmelo 40 - 67,39
20º Alice Borglund (Sue) Benjamín 37 - 59,79
21º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Catch Me 35 - 92,96
22º Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Charme de Atie Z 25 - 46,8
23º Will Lewis (Gbr) Sawyer L Enchante 25 - 49,25
24º Joao Charlesworth (Por) The Processor 25 - 52,47
25º Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Dino 25 - 52,67
26º Louis Frost (Gbr) Quantum Trost 25 - 53,16
27º Bernardo Nobre Palma (Por) Vritz 2 25 - 53,67
28º Felipa Xara-Brasil (Por) Volga De La Croix 25 - 54,33
29º Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Hurant 25 - 55,7
30º Bernardo Moura (Por) Exceptionnelle 25 - 56,36
31º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Clancy Wiggum 25 - 57,15
32º Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Casalco 25 - 57,21
33º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Dante 25 - 57,45
34º Alison Rogers (Gbr) Cupido Ii 25 - 57,68
35º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Zarina 25 - 57,77
36º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Holly Blue 25 - 58,8
37º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Angot Hh Z 25 - 58,91
38º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Clinton du Temple 25 - 59
39º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Aufelia Etchegaia 25 - 60,91
40º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Great Dreams 21 - 59,81
41º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Daddy Cool Jth 20 - 64,9
42º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Havana Lv 18 - 51,77
43º Mia Skrede (Nor) CSF Paddy MK 18 - 59,49
44º Vicente Xara Brasil Monteiro (Por) Zandor 16 - 56,8
45º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Yalambi's Chiquita 14 - 59,04
46º Will Lewis (Gbr) Hot Blue 9 - 54,35
  Prueba Nš17 1,40 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 0 - 51,4
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Novita Jovial Z 0 - 54,41
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Ultimate Dream Z 0 - 54,56
Jude Burgess (Gbr) Comeback De Fremis 0 - 56,33
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Apache De Liam 0 - 56,37
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Fan 0 - 56,67
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Casparow 0 - 56,86
Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Eternity 0 - 59,34
Mario Prieto (Por) Diamond Sasja 0 - 59,59
10º Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Enrique 0 - 59,75
11º Evie Buller (Aus) Vanda Platinum 0 - 60,17
12º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Easter Boy 0 - 61,21
13º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Othello Z 0 - 63,4
14º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Je Suis D' Et Castanoo 0 - 68,37
15º Duarte Seabra (Por) Donnatella 0 - 69,73
16º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Casimir 162 0 - 71,59
17º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Unesco Du Rouet 2 - 84,26
18º William Fletcher (Gbr) Sam W 4 - 57,48
19º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Deauville 4 - 60,41
20º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Big Star 4 - 61,5
21º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Dubai Dreams 4 - 62,43
22º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) El Tintoreta T 4 - 65,82
23º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Escudee 4 - 68,71
24º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Linares Bg 4 - 69,67
25º Lauren Breyton (Fra) Farouk De La Pomme 4 - 70,54
26º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Frost 4 - 72,92
27º Duarte Seabra (Por) Alothain De Blondel 8 - 68,24
28º Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Finnisk Beowulf 8 - 68,93
29º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Belina De La Folie 8 - 69,42
30º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Atomix Hille 8 - 73,49
31º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quite Corland 8 - 74,28
32º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve 12 - 61,59
33º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Vamos Du Grand Chemin 12 - 61,98
34º William Fletcher (Gbr) Drewmain Cedric 18 - 98,73
35º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Balrika R
  Prueba Nš18 Gran Premio 1,50 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Morgan Bordat (Fra) Uma 0/0 - 41,22
Faye Schoch (Sui) Quincy W 0/4 - 41,02
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Casalini 0/15 - 58,07
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Alentejo 1 - 70,07
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 4 - 64,29
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Arkuga 4 - 65,15
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Heroine De Muze 4 - 65,71
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Ulahop Boy 4 - 66,78
Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 4 - 67,02
10º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 4 - 67,56
11º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Eyecatcher Of Two Notes Z 4 - 69,11
12º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Dento 5 - 72,47
13º William Fletcher (Gbr) Persimmon 8 - 66,11
14º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Quantas 15 8 - 66,71
15º Duarte Seabra (Por) Fernhill Curra Quinn 8 - 66,8
16º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ganturana 8 - 66,97
17º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3q Qalisya 8 - 67,33
18º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Jack Van 'T Kattenheye 8 - 67,54
19º Joao Chuva (Por) Hhs Washington 8 - 67,76
20º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Exception 8 - 68,15
21º Robert Smith (Gbr) Newton Pacific 8 - 68,56
22º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Benhur De Salinas 8 - 69,34
23º Marco Litterscheidt (Ale) Hinde Van De Moldervelden 12 - 67,81
24º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 12 - 69,58
25º Evie Buller (Aus) Cilija 13 - 72,2
26º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Glory B V 16 - 67,19
27º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quidam Bz 16 - 82,35
28º Mario Prieto (Por) Estoril 21 - 86,03
29º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Prestigio Ls La Silla R
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Caletto R