Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/03/2019
CSN 3*, Amtuna (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Duque Redondo Bribón 0/0 - 31,8
Alicia Sanzo Miranda Gante 0/0 - 34,35
Lola Vega Alite Neru 0/0 - 36,27
Anthony Hubert Berthou Abril Mg 0/0 - 42,1
Andres Bader Castañeda Casanova B 0/1 - 44,63
Andres Bader Castañeda Koryo 0/4 - 38,28
Marta Martín De La Parra Hade 0/4 - 38,72
Lola Clavero Pérez Flash 0/4 - 43,68
Alba Manso Herrero Cubana 8/0 - 34,53
10º Ainhoa Tavares Lóoez Topaze De La Barre 4/8 - 58,29
11º Aitor Rada Astarriaga Tygris E
  Ines Arribas Duque Lobito E
  Prueba Nº02 0,95 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri VP 0/0 - 33,78
Verónica Lorenzo Martinez Silver 0/0 - 33,86
Carla Alonso Benito Kira De Duero 0/0 - 34,48
Lucía Clavero Pérez Italica Jr 0/0 - 36
Raquel Benito Sassot Ulises M 0/0 - 36,22
Raquel Claudio Gil Latika De Guemes 0/0 - 36,7
Reyes Vegué Gálvez Tina 0/0 - 38,97
Valvanera Ortiz Moreno Anapurna 0/0 - 39,33
Maria Perez Otamendi Visama Kuva 0/0 - 40,59
10º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Epsilon D' Oreal 0/0 - 40,68
11º Luis Márquez Méndez Johnny Cash 0/0 - 41,76
12º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Listen de la Ferme Rose 0/1 - 47,44
13º Anjara González Bengoechea Zominde 0/4 - 33,44
14º Ines Cabredo Hernandez Deseada 0/4 - 37,31
15º Elena Arévalo Martín Ganga 0/4 - 39,22
16º Claudia Díaz Averturo Urama C 0/4 - 39,81
17º Alejandro Diez Crespo Zaron Z 5/0 - 34,63
18º Cristina Belerda Tejado Mirlo 0/6 - 49,75
19º Alba Simón Nuñez Lucero 0/8 - 31,69
20º Cristina San José Gallego Tana Romana P 0/8 - 41,94
21º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Eden D' Oreal 8/4 - 39,42
22º Andres Bader Castañeda Tango M 50% E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adrián López Gutiérrez Caspar 0/0 - 29,4
Irene Huerta Vega For Fun 0/0 - 32,42
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 0/0 - 37,13
María Alonso Jato Sabal De Olid 0/0 - 37,43
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Esca 0/0 - 37,52
Alicia Unceta Pérez Vent De Poussot 0/0 - 37,9
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Contana F 0/0 - 38,34
  Patricia Lopez Gomez Tazones 0/0 - 38,34
María Dolores Nogales Diaz Leonore H 0/0 - 38,74
  Juan Cardenal Alonso-Allende Vandadel 0/0 - 38,74
11º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Gesa 0/0 - 39,04
12º Luis Franco Martinez Fina De Pravia 0/0 - 39,46
13º Javier Pérez Díez Ikel 0/0 - 39,83
14º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Tattoo De Olid 0/0 - 40,63
15º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Gonly One 0/0 - 40,7
16º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Babou Pironiere 0/0 - 40,99
17º Danae Iglesias Benito Kelpie Del Amor 0/0 - 43,89
18º Pablo Ruiz Bueno Benito 1/0 - 41,36
19º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Carlo Du Piedroux 1/0 - 41,41
20º Santiago Nevado Chanclon I' Am Dutch P&M 1/0 - 44,68
21º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dennys 1/0 - 46,47
22º Danae Iglesias Benito Quinn 55 1/0 - 46,97
23º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Asceros 2/0 - 42,99
24º Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Califa Sq 0/4 - 31,09
25º Arantza Berasategui Garro Godiva Yar 0/4 - 32,38
26º Rebeca Moreno Mora Nenetty De Llamosas 0/4 - 34,47
27º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Cassina Lh Z 0/4 - 35,14
28º María Fernández De Gamboa Coco Von Aachen 0/4 - 35,46
29º Carmen Tobias Figuerola High Quality Vd Guldennagel 0/4 - 37,1
30º Arantza Berasategui Garro Vici Du Plessis 0/4 - 37,31
31º Luis Márquez Méndez Amsterdam 1928 0/4 - 38,47
32º Maria Sanzo Miranda La Bruja 0/4 - 39,52
33º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Himawari C 0/4 - 40,1
34º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Labrador JR 4/0 - 40,64
35º Loreto Alonso De La Peña Cacharel De Riverland 4/0 - 41,07
36º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Damour D'Oreal 0/4 - 42,91
37º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Jappeloup De Zabala 0/4 - 43,35
38º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Kiwi De Zabala 0/4 - 45,04
39º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Bellisima 0/4 - 49,23
40º Pablo Ugena Olias Jordan 5/0 - 42,74
41º Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 0/5 - 55,79
42º Stefanie Mediavilla Lund Capricho 4/4 - 33,72
43º Victoria Noriega Serra Rodeo Des Murais 4/4 - 33,78
44º Perla Boord Doris Dee 0/8 - 35,71
45º Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Aulivia 4/4 - 38,05
46º Yanire Martinez Sevilla Hermoso El Rasillo 4/4 - 38,86
47º Javier Corpas Galarza Heiress 8/0 - 42,16
48º Michelle Gordillo Gómez Haizum De Gabriel 9/0 - 39,16
49º Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Elitea De Castilla 4/8 - 35,14
50º Lucia Blanco Ruiz Robi Retos 0/12 - 49,27
51º Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Bogota 4/11 - 61,33
52º Santiago González López Tarik De Salinas E
  Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Alter Ego E
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Lord de Peñaflor E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 0/0 - 29,59
Virginia Perrote López Gissell 0/0 - 29,91
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 0/0 - 30,1
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Polidora 0/0 - 30,43
Carmen García-Torres Solano Genio Rock 0/0 - 30,54
Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 0/0 - 31,14
Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 0/0 - 31,38
  Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Run Run De Olid 0/0 - 31,38
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Cibeles 0/0 - 32,47
10º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0/0 - 32,7
11º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 0/0 - 32,85
12º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 0/0 - 32,99
13º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Bohemme 0/0 - 33,08
14º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 0/0 - 33,91
15º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Jabato Del Amor 0/0 - 34,82
16º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0/0 - 34,84
17º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0/0 - 35,8
18º Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 0/0 - 35,88
19º Vicente Garrido Martín Chandler 0/0 - 35,95
20º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans George 0/0 - 36,48
21º Luis Franco Martinez Dabonzel Duverie 0/0 - 37,38
22º Ari Gonzalez Barros Cruso J 0/0 - 37,41
23º Carmen García-Torres Solano Gitta 0/0 - 37,59
24º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Madison 0/0 - 38,13
25º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ulricka De Bray 0/0 - 38,16
26º Inés Hernández Yanguas Iskander H 0/0 - 38,59
27º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Pancho-G 0/0 - 39,43
28º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jano Eqd 0/0 - 39,83
29º Luis Márquez Méndez Hellobreaker 0/0 - 41,32
30º Covadonga López-Belmonte Tintin des Biches 1/0 - 42,11
31º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cancoon De Maluga 1/0 - 42,3
32º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Un Crin Blanc 1/0 - 43,61
33º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Banzai Semilly 1/0 - 43,77
34º María Alonso Jato Andrasta 0/4 - 29,86
35º Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 0/4 - 31,67
36º Lucía Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 4/0 - 33,35
37º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 4/0 - 33,38
38º Vicente Garrido Martín Mayfly 0/4 - 33,46
39º Danae Iglesias Benito Leviton Rr 0/4 - 34
40º Tamara Río Rodríguez Lovestory 0/4 - 34,42
41º Guillermo Camargo Leguina Ma Cherie 4/0 - 36,96
42º Adria Lucas Millan Icaro D'Arko 4/0 - 37,2
43º Anthony Hubert Berthou Rocco De Olid 4/0 - 37,21
44º Carmen García de Fuentes Area Mago de Quijas 0/4 - 37,41
45º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Farinelli 4/0 - 38,25
46º Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 4/0 - 38,72
47º Alejandra Botin Lehm Baccarat De Lasca 0/4 - 38,94
48º Pablo Ugena Olias Centella Pop 0/4 - 39,35
49º Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Forehand Z 0/4 - 39,68
50º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Giu Lianova Magic 0/4 - 39,71
51º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Douchko Du Lys 0/4 - 40,22
52º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Iron Maiden 4/0 - 40,33
53º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Icone Breaker 0/4 - 41,16
54º Ari Gonzalez Barros Cortis De Nyze Z 0/4 - 41,37
55º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 4/0 - 41,4
56º Natalia Soberon Moro Carona Del Maset 5/0 - 38,37
57º Jose Mª Milla Perez Gandalf Van De Kwade Heyde 1/4 - 38,67
58º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 6/0 - 34,65
59º Jose Mª Milla Perez Lira 0/8 - 32,12
60º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Frida 4/4 - 36,2
61º Manuel Martinez García-Gallardo Quercus 4/4 - 36,63
62º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 4/4 - 37,11
63º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dorado Del Castañar 4/4 - 38,26
64º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 8/0 - 40,36
65º Carmen Ortueta Rios Alba De Adriano 0/8 - 63,09
66º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Camerad Z 5/4 - 40,24
67º Marta de Benito Alonso Felinda 1/8 - 41,21
68º Carla Alonso Benito Brize De Landette 5/4 - 42,82
69º Telmo Iranzo Lebrero Printemps De Buissy 8/4 - 33,09
70º Juan Carlos Zarate Muñoz-Repiso Corsaire D'elle 8/4 - 34,39
71º Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Mike 4/8 - 39,55
72º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Marimor 28 46% 8/4 - 39,75
73º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Candro 6/8 - 47,66
74º Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 4/12 - 38,11
75º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas E
  Miguel Honrubia García Cracky D' Oreal E
  Adriana Pina Latorre Anytime D'houtveld E
  María Fernández De Gamboa Valeur E
  Lidia Fernandez Solar Stregata De Nasab E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0 - 58,35
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0 - 58,72
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 0 - 59,72
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 0 - 62,4
Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 0 - 62,91
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 0 - 64,55
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Focus 0 - 64,87
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 67,07
Inés Hernández Yanguas Devotion 0 - 68,88
10º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 0 - 69,2
11º Luis Franco Martinez Isabel W 0 - 69,92
12º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0 - 70,12
13º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 0 - 70,29
14º Ana Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 0 - 70,6
15º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 0 - 71,33
16º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Celeste De La Vigne 0 - 71,62
17º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 0 - 72,26
18º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Athina De La Lande 1 - 77,03
19º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Habib Ter Spelonck 2 - 82,71
20º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 60,96
21º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 62,35
22º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 4 - 63,99
23º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 4 - 66,33
24º Luis Márquez Méndez Hind B 4 - 67,01
25º Elena Arévalo Martín Brioni De Vidau 4 - 67,47
26º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret 4 - 67,72
27º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 4 - 68,23
28º Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 4 - 69,88
29º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II 4 - 70,13
30º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 4 - 72,44
31º Fernando Velar Giménez Arno Manciais 4 - 73,27
32º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia Del Amor 4 - 73,88
33º Luis Franco Martinez Altair F 4 - 74,21
34º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Savoy 4 - 75,44
35º Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 5 - 76,18
36º Luis Franco Martinez Gama Start 5 - 76,87
37º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 7 - 85,78
38º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 8 - 68,04
39º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 8 - 69,84
40º Jimena García Rueda Nahar Z 8 - 71,17
41º Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Porn Star De Geseq 8 - 71,64
42º Pablo Garcia Lara Delorean 8 - 72,05
43º Alvaro Gil Gómez Peperina 8 - 72,13
44º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 8 - 72,34
45º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Bulle De Lachassagne 8 - 72,83
46º Daniela Gómez Schattner Chamonix Z 8 - 73,39
47º Pablo Vega San Roman Twice Luck Z 8 - 73,64
48º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Brigitte 8 - 73,67
49º Marcos Haas Pró As De Coeur 8 - 74,39
50º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cassalto 8 - 74,41
51º Irene Alonso Vázquez Los Potros Z 9 - 76,67
52º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 9 - 77,02
53º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 10 - 96,86
54º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 12 - 66,69
55º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Gabber 13 - 79,21
56º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Fango 14 42% 13 - 94,52
57º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 16 - 74,16
58º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F R
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid R
60º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid E
  Cristina Massó Gea Blacky Du Gisors E
  Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh E
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Wyoming E
  Gaella López de la Serna Very Du Marais E
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure E
  Jaime Silvela Castañon Abanderado MQ E
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Lamparilla 2-C E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 0/0 - 30,08
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 0/0 - 30,78
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 0/0 - 30,84
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Un Lord Du Rozel 0/0 - 30,91
Jaime Astiz Alonso Wansjoers 0/0 - 32,88
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 0/0 - 33,27
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 0/0 - 34,61
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Tenor D'elle 0/0 - 34,8
Marta Fernández Andrade Centennial Paardesm Z 0/1 - 40,51
10º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Tresor De Roumard 0/4 - 30,37
11º Luis Márquez Méndez Bella Es Causses 0/4 - 34,03
12º Nicolas Chavez Guerrero Faye Blue Dp 0/4 - 35,83
13º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 0/5 - 37,79
14º Luis Franco Martinez Ideal 0/8 - 34,96
15º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 0/R
16º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 1 - 53,12
17º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 1 - 55,25
18º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 4 - 45,17
19º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 4 - 45,72
20º Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granvile 4 - 48,61
21º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 4 - 49,05
22º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 4 - 49,91
23º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 4 - 50,08
24º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Alto Du Roc 5 - 53,12
25º Margarita Zarate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 8 - 49,36
26º Luis Franco Martinez Maugham De Buzalen 8 - 51,3
27º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Dalvinos 9 - 53,92
28º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 11 - 62,53
29º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 11 - 64,72
30º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 12 - 49,76
31º Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 12 - 52,64
32º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Don Diego Du Ronchy E
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lola Vega Alite Neru 0/0 - 33,58
Ines Arribas Duque Lobito 0/0 - 34,74
Andres Bader Castañeda Tango M 50% 0/0 - 38,64
Lola Clavero Pérez Flash 0/4 - 42,36
Ainhoa Tavares Lóoez Topaze De La Barre 0/4 - 43,59
Juana Martín Garrayo Koryo 4/4 - 43,37
Alba Manso Herrero Cubana 4/7 - 54,72
Aitor Rada Astarriaga Tygris 0/12 - 75,48
Marta Martín De La Parra Hade E
  Celia Cobo Teran Amigo E
  Prueba Nº08 0,95 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri VP 0/0 - 32,68
Verónica Lorenzo Martinez Silver 0/0 - 34,28
Lucía Clavero Pérez Italica Jr 0/0 - 35,72
Raquel Claudio Gil Latika De Guemes 0/0 - 37,41
Francisco José Castillo Rubio Amsterdam 1928 1/1 - 46,67
Cristina San José Gallego Tana Romana P 4/0 - 35,51
Raquel Benito Sassot Ulises M 0/4 - 35,66
Maria Perez Otamendi Visama Kuva 0/4 - 36,05
Alicia Sanzo Miranda Gante 4/0 - 37,48
10º Noa Gabarron Martín Ganga 4/0 - 39,69
11º Carla Alonso Benito Kira De Duero 4/0 - 39,96
12º Claudia Díaz Averturo Urama C 0/4 - 40,93
13º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Eden D' Oreal 4/0 - 41,63
14º Santiago González López Tarik De Salinas 0/4 - 44,79
15º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Listen de la Ferme Rose 4/1 - 46,56
16º Sara Duque Redondo Bribón 8/0 - 36,03
17º Ines Cabredo Hernandez Deseada 0/8 - 36,99
18º Valvanera Ortiz Moreno Anapurna 8/0 - 42,42
19º Andres Bader Castañeda Casanova B 0/8 - 43,31
20º Alejandro Diez Crespo Zaron Z 4/8 - 37,42
21º Cristina Castillo Sicilia Johnny Cash E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Huerta Vega For Fun 0/0 - 31,4
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Aulivia 0/0 - 33,57
Maria Sanzo Miranda La Bruja 0/0 - 33,84
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 0/0 - 34,52
Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Cassina Lh Z 0/0 - 35
Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 0/0 - 35,04
Candela López Cabello I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0/0 - 35,24
Carmen García de Fuentes Area Mago de Quijas 0/0 - 35,32
Celia Cobo Teran G&C Luca Brassi 0/0 - 37,23
10º Javier Corpas Galarza Heiress 0/0 - 37,69
11º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Bellisima 0/0 - 38,38
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Esca 0/0 - 38,81
13º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Babou Pironiere 0/0 - 40,62
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Carlo Du Piedroux 0/0 - 42,08
15º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Gesa 0/0 - 42,1
16º Loreto Alonso De La Peña Cacharel De Riverland 0/0 - 45,03
17º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Contana F 0/0 - 46,35
18º Danae Iglesias Benito Kelpie Del Amor 1/0 - 46,12
19º Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Califa Sq 0/4 - 29,88
20º Arantza Berasategui Garro Godiva Yar 0/4 - 33,51
21º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Lord de Peñaflor 0/4 - 33,93
22º Stefanie Mediavilla Lund Capricho 0/4 - 35,1
23º Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Elitea De Castilla 4/0 - 37,77
24º Carmen Tobias Figuerola High Quality Vd Guldennagel 4/0 - 40,29
25º Luis Franco Martínez Fina De Pravia 0/4 - 41,02
26º Michelle Gordillo Gómez Haizum De Gabriel 0/4 - 42,17
27º Rebeca Moreno Mora Nenetty De Llamosas 0/4 - 43,58
28º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Damour D'Oreal 0/4 - 44,22
29º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Labrador JR 4/0 - 44,4
30º Leyre Viscarret Del Barrio Tendres De Riverland 0/4 - 44,82
31º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Asceros 4/0 - 46,08
32º Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 6/0 - 35
33º Yanire Martinez Sevilla Hermoso El Rasillo 6/0 - 41,68
34º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dennys 5/1 - 51,58
35º Victoria Noriega Serra Rodeo Des Murais 0/8 - 30,87
36º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Gonly One 0/8 - 38,06
37º Alicia Unceta Pérez Vent De Poussot 0/8 - 38,89
38º Arantza Berasategui Garro Vici Du Plessis 8/0 - 38,9
39º Marine Bauvais Bauvais Giu Lianova Magic 4/4 - 40,96
40º Andoni Viscarret Del Barrio Fidea 0/8 - 41,71
41º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Tattoo De Olid 4/4 - 44,54
42º Santiago Nevado Chanclon I' Am Dutch P&M 0/8 - 45,07
43º Danae Iglesias Benito Quinn 55 4/4 - 47,79
44º Anjara González Bengoechea Zominde 5/4 - 35,5
45º Pablo Ugena Olias Jordan 10/0 - 43,48
46º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Himawari C 8/4 - 41,96
47º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Epsilon D' Oreal 11/4 - 46,01
48º Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Bogota 8/8 - 38,7
49º Alba Simón Nuñez Lucero 11/12 - 41
50º Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Alter Ego E
  Pablo Ruiz Bueno Benito E
  Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria E
  Adriana Pina Latorre Anytime D'houtveld E
  Reyes Vegué Gálvez Tina E
  Cristina Belerda Tejado Mirlo E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Silvela Castañon Abanderado MQ 0 - 59,1
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Polidora 0 - 61,48
María Alonso Jato Andrasta 0 - 61,94
Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 0 - 62,93
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 0 - 63,75
Vicente Garrido Martín Mayfly 0 - 65,18
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - 65,45
Ari Gonzalez Barros Cruso J 0 - 65,72
Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 0 - 68,36
10º Adrián López Gutiérrez Caspar 0 - 71,99
11º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Cibeles 0 - 72,89
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Un Crin Blanc 0 - 73,12
13º Alejandra Botin Lehm Baccarat De Lasca 0 - 73,65
14º Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 0 - 74,25
15º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans George 0 - 77,03
16º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 0 - 79,1
17º Guillermo Camargo Leguina Ma Cherie 0 - 80,45
18º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - 80,62
19º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Mike 0 - 81,07
20º Inés Hernández Yanguas Iskander H 0 - 83,13
21º Juan José Guillén Suárez Choise 2 0 - 84,36
22º Vicente Garrido Martín Chandler 0 - 84,69
23º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Icone Breaker 0 - 86,27
24º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 1 - 89,13
25º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ulricka De Bray 1 - 89,76
26º Luis Márquez Méndez Hellobreaker 1 - 91,07
27º Patricia Lopez Gomez Tazones 2 - 94,54
28º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lamparilla 2-C 4 - 61,57
29º Virginia Perrote López Gissell 4 - 61,72
30º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 4 - 64,83
31º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 4 - 64,89
32º Carmen Ortueta Rios Alba De Adriano 4 - 67,2
33º Lidia Fernandez Solar Stregata De Nasab 4 - 68,7
34º Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Run Run De Olid 4 - 68,84
35º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Farinelli 4 - 69,25
36º Daniela Gómez Schattner Chamonix Z 4 - 69,32
37º Ari Gonzalez Barros Cortis De Nyze Z 4 - 70,31
38º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 4 - 70,77
39º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Jabato Del Amor 4 - 74,31
40º Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Forehand Z 4 - 74,62
41º Patricia Astiz Camara Balldame 4 - 74,8
42º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 4 - 74,9
43º Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 4 - 75
44º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jano Eqd 4 - 76,99
45º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Frida 4 - 77,38
46º Jose Mª Milla Perez Lira 4 - 78,74
47º Lucia Blanco Ruiz Robi Retos 4 - 79,83
48º Evelyn Saiz Marquez Fango 14 42% 4 - 79,92
49º Pablo Ugena Olias Centella Pop 4 - 81,49
50º Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 4 - 82,34
51º María Alonso Jato Sabal De Olid 4 - 83,13
52º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F 4 - 84,13
53º Carla Alonso Benito Brize De Landette 4 - 84,22
54º Jose Mª Milla Perez Gandalf Van De Kwade Heyde 4 - 84,45
55º Pedro Henrique Ferreira Nascimento Rocco De Olid 4 - 84,46
56º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Banzai Semilly 4 - 84,8
57º Marta de Benito Alonso Felinda 4 - 85,1
58º Juan Cardenal Alonso-Allende Vandadel 5 - 90,89
59º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Douchko Du Lys 5 - 91,07
60º Natalia Soberon Moro Carona Del Maset 7 - 96,06
61º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Pancho-G 7 - 96,15
62º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 8 - 76,77
63º Telmo Iranzo Lebrero Printemps De Buissy 8 - 77,74
64º Juan Carlos Zarate Muñoz-Repiso Corsaire D'elle 8 - 79,6
65º Javier Pérez Díez Ikel 8 - 79,9
66º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Candro 8 - 100,01
67º Miguel Honrubia García Cracky D' Oreal 8 - 100,46
68º Luis Franco Martínez Dabonzel Duverie 9 - 89,39
69º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cancoon De Maluga 9 - 90,48
70º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 10 - 94,11
71º Lucía Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 12 - 74,94
72º Tamara Río Rodríguez Lovestory 12 - 80,61
73º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Leonore H 12 - 86,38
74º Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 14 - 94,26
75º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Kiwi De Zabala 15 - 97,83
76º María Fernández De Gamboa Coco Von Aachen 16 - 85,95
77º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Marimor 28 46% 16 - 87,62
78º María Fernández De Gamboa Valeur 16 - 100,64
79º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Jappeloup De Zabala 16 - 101,56
80º Covadonga López-Belmonte Tintin des Biches 17 - 90,98
81º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Madison 18 - 109,31
82º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Camerad Z 19 - 97,45
83º Elena Fernández de la Cuesta Dorado Del Castañar 32 - 86,07
84º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Iron Maiden E
  Danae Iglesias Benito Leviton Rr E
  Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro E
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Baronet E
  Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh E
  Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue E
  Prueba Nº11 PGP 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Athina De La Lande 0/0 - 39,29
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 0/0 - 40,9
Jimena García Rueda Nahar Z 0/0 - 43,42
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Brigitte 0/0 - 43,83
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 0/0 - 45,76
Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0/0 - 46,68
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 0/0 - 48,62
Carmen García-Torres Solano Gitta 0/4 - 40,97
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0/4 - 46,66
10º Adria Lucas Millan Icaro D'Arko 0/4 - 49,19
11º Cristina Massó Gea Blacky Du Gisors 0/E
12º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 1 - 81,44
13º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 4 - 70,43
14º Carmen García-Torres Solano Genio Rock 4 - 72,72
15º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 4 - 74,28
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 4 - 74,28
17º Luis Márquez Méndez Hind B 4 - 74,61
18º Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 4 - 74,94
19º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II 4 - 75,93
20º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 4 - 75,98
21º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 4 - 76,11
22º Luis Franco Martínez Gama Start 4 - 76,95
23º Pablo García Lara Delorean 4 - 78,57
24º Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 4 - 79,22
25º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 4 - 79,57
26º Irene Alonso Vázquez Los Potros Z 4 - 80,44
27º Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 5 - 81,4
28º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Don Diego Du Ronchy 7 - 89,89
29º Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 8 - 71,81
30º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 8 - 73,09
31º Elena Arévalo Martín Brioni De Vidau 8 - 74,41
32º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 8 - 74,76
33º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 8 - 76,39
34º Alvaro Gil Gómez Peperina 8 - 77,26
35º Luis Franco Martínez Altair F 8 - 78,73
36º Pablo Vega San Roman Twice Luck Z 8 - 78,88
37º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Gabber 9 - 81,72
38º Carmen García-Torres Solano Very Du Marais 12 - 70,85
39º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 12 - 72,94
40º Ana Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 12 - 76,34
41º Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Porn Star De Geseq 12 - 77,17
42º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 14 - 88,13
43º Fernando Velar Giménez Arno Manciais 15 - 90,83
44º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Savoy 15 - 108,84
45º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Bulle De Lachassagne 16 - 79,95
46º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cassalto 16 - 96,37
47º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Celeste De La Vigne 17 - 81,69
48º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Bohemme 20 - 111,74
49º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 22 - 103,91
50º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret R
51º Alvaro Gil Gómez Laseñorita De Buzalen E
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle E
  Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais E
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid E
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0 - 70,13
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Focus 0 - 70,7
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Tresor De Roumard 0 - 71,96
Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granvile 0 - 72,03
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 0 - 74,05
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 0 - 75
Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 0 - 77,24
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 0 - 77,4
Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0 - 81,4
10º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 0 - 83,74
11º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 1 - 85,19
12º Carmen García-Torres Solano Apart 4 - 66,87
13º Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 4 - 69,1
14º Luis Márquez Méndez Bella Es Causses 4 - 71,03
15º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 4 - 72,7
16º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 75,71
17º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 4 - 78,8
18º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 4 - 80,13
19º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wansjoers 4 - 80,47
20º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 4 - 80,87
21º Inés Hernández Yanguas Devotion 4 - 83,04
22º Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 4 - 83,16
23º Luis Franco Martínez Ideal 5 - 85,15
24º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Alto Du Roc 5 - 85,36
25º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 8 - 70,58
26º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 8 - 74,67
27º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 8 - 75,13
28º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 8 - 81,5
29º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 8 - 81,66
30º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia Del Amor 8 - 83,6
31º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Dalvinos 8 - 89,87
32º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 10 - 88,75
33º Marta Fernández Andrade Centennial Paardesm Z 10 - 89,11
34º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Habib Ter Spelonck 12 - 96,46
35º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 14 - 105,61
36º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 14 - 106,85
37º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 16 - 80,51
38º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 16 - 98,81
39º Nicolas Chavez Guerrero Faye Blue Dp R
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel R
41º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne E
  Prueba Nº13 0,80 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Pérez Morillo Detroit 0/0 - 32,39
Aitor Rada Astarriaga Tygris 1/0 - 36,34
Julio Sierra De La Cámara Tango M 50% 1/0 - 39,71
Celia Cobo Teran Amigo 0/4 - 30,31
Lola Clavero Pérez Flash 6/0 - 32,58
Anthony Hubert Berthou Abril Mg 1/5 - 40,18
Alba Manso Herrero Cubana 0/8 - 36,42
Juana Martín Garrayo Koryo 8/0 - 39,8
Marta Martín De La Parra Hade 3/12 - 54,12
10º Ines Arribas Duque Lobito 4/12 - 54
11º Sara Duque Redondo Bribón E
  Prueba Nº14 0,95 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Claudio Gil Latika De Guemes 0/0 - 31,28
Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri VP 0/0 - 33,34
Noa Gabarron Martín Ganga 0/0 - 35,48
Maria Perez Otamendi Visama Kuva 0/0 - 37,16
Cristina San José Gallego Tana Romana P 1/0 - 36,2
Ainhoa Tavares Lóoez Topaze De La Barre 1/0 - 37,13
Andres Bader Castañeda Casanova B 1/1 - 40,45
Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Listen de la Ferme Rose 1/1 - 40,97
Alicia Sanzo Miranda Gante 0/4 - 34,01
10º Lucía Clavero Pérez Italica Jr 4/0 - 34,99
11º Raquel Benito Sassot Ulises M 0/4 - 35,02
12º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Eden D' Oreal 5/1 - 40,05
13º Alba Simón Nuñez Lucero 4/4 - 32,26
14º Cristina Castillo Sicilia Johnny Cash E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Aulivia 0/0 - 32,95
Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 0/0 - 35,56
Candela López Cabello I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0/0 - 36,93
Rebeca Moreno Mora Nenetty De Llamosas 0/0 - 39,21
Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Bellisima 0/0 - 40,12
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Lord de Peñaflor 0/0 - 40,89
Michelle Gordillo Gómez Haizum De Gabriel 0/0 - 41,88
Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Bogota 0/0 - 42,26
Leyre Viscarret Del Barrio Tendres De Riverland 0/0 - 42,52
10º María Fernández De Gamboa Coco Von Aachen 0/0 - 43,62
11º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Himawari C 0/0 - 43,78
12º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Contana F 0/0 - 43,97
13º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Iron Maiden 0/0 - 47,07
14º Danae Iglesias Benito Kelpie Del Amor 0/0 - 47,54
15º Marine Bauvais Bauvais Giu Lianova Magic 0/0 - 47,75
16º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Labrador JR 1/0 - 45,17
17º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Damour D'Oreal 0/1 - 48,63
18º Javier Corpas Galarza Heiress 0/1 - 50,81
19º Danae Iglesias Benito Quinn 55 1/1 - 51,08
20º Arantza Berasategui Garro Godiva Yar 0/4 - 33,71
21º Arantza Berasategui Garro Vici Du Plessis 0/4 - 38,72
22º Claudia Díaz Averturo Urama C 0/4 - 39,01
23º Anjara González Bengoechea Zominde 0/4 - 39,08
24º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 0/4 - 40,07
25º Alicia Unceta Pérez Vent De Poussot 0/4 - 40,21
26º Pablo Ruiz Bueno Benito 4/0 - 41,34
27º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Cassina Lh Z 4/0 - 42,31
28º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 0/4 - 43,32
29º Carmen Tobias Figuerola High Quality Vd Guldennagel 4/0 - 43,4
30º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Tattoo De Olid 0/4 - 44,97
31º Cristina Belerda Tejado Mirlo 0/4 - 45,58
32º Loreto Alonso De La Peña Cacharel De Riverland 0/4 - 46,22
33º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Epsilon D' Oreal 4/1 - 49,73
34º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Asceros 0/5 - 51,44
35º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Carlo Du Piedroux 6/1 - 50,48
36º Maria Sanzo Miranda La Bruja 4/4 - 38,35
37º Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Elitea De Castilla 4/4 - 39,23
38º Stefanie Mediavilla Lund Capricho 0/8 - 41,16
39º Adriana Pina Latorre Lira 0/8 - 42,38
40º Ines Cabredo Hernandez Deseada 4/4 - 46,81
41º Victoria Noriega Serra Rodeo Des Murais 4/6 - 52,79
42º Santiago Nevado Chanclon I' Am Dutch P&M 1/10 - 53,02
43º Andoni Viscarret Del Barrio Fidea 8/4 - 44,04
44º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dennys 11/2 - 54,15
45º Alejandro Diez Crespo Zaron Z 8/9 - 50,64
46º Carla Alonso Benito Kira De Duero 16/3 - 58,37
47º Carla Nuño Álvarez Baronet 12/8 - 41,03
48º Verónica Lorenzo Martinez Silver 17/8 - 44,97
49º Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria E
  Santiago González López Tarik De Salinas E
  Valvanera Ortiz Moreno Anapurna E
  Jose Mª Milla Perez Anytime D'houtveld E
  Reyes Vegué Gálvez Tina E
  Francisco José Castillo Rubio Amsterdam 1928 E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 0 - 58,98
Jaime Silvela Castañon Abanderado MQ 0 - 59,54
Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 0 - 60,29
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Polidora 0 - 61,19
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0 - 61,38
Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Run Run De Olid 0 - 61,63
Alvaro Gil Gómez Lamparilla 2-C 0 - 63,58
Carmen García de Fuentes Area Mago de Quijas 0 - 64,95
Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 0 - 65,2
10º Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Califa Sq 0 - 65,36
11º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 0 - 65,63
12º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0 - 66,15
13º Patricia Astiz Camara Balldame 0 - 66,67
14º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Farinelli 0 - 66,82
15º Adrián López Gutiérrez Caspar 0 - 67,95
16º Tamara Río Rodríguez Lovestory 0 - 68
17º Vicente Garrido Martín Chandler 0 - 69,53
18º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Gesa 0 - 69,92
19º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 0 - 70,51
20º Luis Franco Martínez Dabonzel Duverie 0 - 70,81
21º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Candro 0 - 71,28
22º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Bulle De Lachassagne 0 - 71,54
23º Guillermo Camargo Leguina Ma Cherie 0 - 71,68
24º Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Forehand Z 0 - 72,86
25º Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 0 - 73,13
26º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Icone Breaker 0 - 73,38
27º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Pancho-G 0 - 74,79
28º Javier Pérez Díez Ikel 0 - 74,89
29º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jano Eqd 0 - 76,18
30º Pedro Henrique Ferreira Nascimento Rocco De Olid 0 - 76,36
31º Inés Hernández Yanguas Iskander H 0 - 76,47
32º Jose Mª Milla Perez Gandalf Van De Kwade Heyde 0 - 76,55
33º Juan Cardenal Alonso-Allende Vandadel 0 - 76,79
34º Danae Iglesias Benito Leviton Rr 0 - 76,9
35º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cassalto 1 - 79,64
36º Pablo Ugena Olias Jordan 1 - 80,21
37º Patricia Lopez Gomez Tazones 1 - 80,39
38º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cancoon De Maluga 1 - 82,28
39º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Camerad Z 3 - 89,87
40º Vicente Garrido Martín Mayfly 4 - 61,61
41º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Cibeles 4 - 65,11
42º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 4 - 65,15
43º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 4 - 65,77
44º Carmen Ortueta Rios Alba De Adriano 4 - 68,37
45º Irene Huerta Vega For Fun 4 - 69,6
46º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Esca 4 - 71,98
47º Cristina Massó Gea Ustinov De Brekka Z 4 - 75,7
48º Diego Bonel Ayuso Un Crin Blanc 4 - 75,77
49º María Fernández De Gamboa Valeur 4 - 77,18
50º Marta de Benito Alonso Felinda 4 - 78,12
51º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 4 - 78,86
52º Lucia Blanco Ruiz Robi Retos 5 - 80,01
53º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 5 - 80,21
54º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Savoy 5 - 81,35
55º Carlos Zárate Posadas Corsaire D'elle 5 - 82,36
56º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 6 - 83,99
57º Covadonga López-Belmonte Tintin des Biches 6 - 86,75
58º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 7 - 89,92
59º Lidia Fernandez Solar Stregata De Nasab 8 - 62,46
60º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 8 - 63,89
61º Alejandra Botin Lehm Baccarat De Lasca 8 - 69,76
62º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Mike 8 - 73,9
63º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 8 - 74,92
64º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 8 - 75,52
65º Carla Alonso Benito Brize De Landette 8 - 76,63
66º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Marimor 28 46% 9 - 79,93
67º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Jappeloup De Zabala 10 - 83,8
68º Elena Fernández de la Cuesta Dorado Del Castañar 10 - 84,19
69º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Kiwi De Zabala 10 - 84,91
70º Cristina Massó Gea Blacky Du Gisors 10 - 99,44
71º Telmo Iranzo Lebrero Printemps De Buissy 12 - 64,42
72º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Frida 12 - 69,71
73º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Gonly One 12 - 75,73
74º Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 12 - 77,25
75º Miguel Honrubia García Cracky D' Oreal 14 - 102,55
76º Ari Gonzalez Barros Cortis De Nyze Z 19 - 88,31
77º Natalia Soberon Moro Carona Del Maset R
78º Celia Cobo Teran G&C Luca Brassi E
  Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado E
  María Alonso Jato Sabal De Olid E
  Evelyn Saiz Marquez Fango 14 42% E
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid E
  Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Alter Ego E
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baby Blue E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0 - 56,86
Carmen García-Torres Solano Genio Rock 0 - 57,79
Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 0 - 59,33
Jimena García Rueda Nahar Z 0 - 60,85
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 0 - 61,95
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 0 - 62,66
Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 0 - 64,26
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 0 - 64,41
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 65,98
10º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0 - 67,39
11º Irene Alonso Vázquez Los Potros Z 0 - 68,32
12º Ana Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 0 - 68,34
13º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 0 - 69,56
14º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Bohemme 0 - 69,61
15º Ari Gonzalez Barros Cruso J 0 - 69,98
16º Pablo Ugena Olias Centella Pop 0 - 70,04
17º Luis Franco Martínez Altair F 0 - 72,08
18º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Douchko Du Lys 0 - 72,33
19º Luis Márquez Méndez Hellobreaker 0 - 74,8
20º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 58,91
21º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 4 - 61,09
22º Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 4 - 64,38
23º Pablo García Lara Delorean 4 - 67,14
24º Elena Arévalo Martín Brioni De Vidau 4 - 67,23
25º Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Porn Star De Geseq 4 - 68,33
26º Carmen García-Torres Solano Gitta 4 - 68,42
27º Luis Márquez Méndez Hind B 4 - 68,43
28º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 4 - 69,2
29º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Celeste De La Vigne 4 - 70,14
30º Daniela Gómez Schattner Chamonix Z 4 - 71,15
31º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F 4 - 71,82
32º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 4 - 72,63
33º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Jabato Del Amor 4 - 72,8
34º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Gabber 4 - 74,63
35º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 8 - 62,34
36º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 8 - 66,25
37º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 8 - 66,67
38º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret 8 - 68,35
39º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 8 - 70,15
40º Adria Lucas Millan Icaro D'Arko 8 - 71,51
41º Luis Franco Martínez Gama Start 8 - 71,78
42º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II 10 - 97,13
43º Virginia Perrote López Gissell 12 - 63
44º Alvaro Gil Gómez Peperina 12 - 63,59
45º María Alonso Jato Andrasta 12 - 64,76
46º Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 12 - 69,41
47º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 12 - 91,5
48º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Madison 13 - 77,13
49º Pablo Vega San Roman Twice Luck Z 20 - 71,98
50º Gaella López de la Serna Very Du Marais R
51º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid E
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Choise 2 E
  Fernando Velar Giménez Arno Manciais E
  Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies E
  Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen E
  Jaime Astiz Alonso Wansjoers E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Tenor D'elle 0/0 - 39,38
Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0/0 - 42,42
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 0/4 - 40,66
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Tresor De Roumard 0/4 - 41,56
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Focus 0/8 - 39,08
Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granvile 0/8 - 44,98
Nicolas Chavez Guerrero Faye Blue Dp 1 - 71,24
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 4 - 58,15
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 63,68
10º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 4 - 64,53
11º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Un Lord Du Rozel 4 - 64,72
12º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 4 - 64,88
13º Luis Márquez Méndez Bella Es Causses 4 - 65,73
14º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 4 - 66,09
15º Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 4 - 66,16
16º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 4 - 67,63
17º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia Del Amor 4 - 68,23
18º Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 5 - 71,2
19º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 6 - 78,63
20º Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 8 - 66,46
21º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 8 - 66,71
22º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Alto Du Roc 8 - 67,44
23º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 8 - 68,43
24º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 8 - 69,01
25º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 8 - 69,24
26º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 8 - 70,01
27º Luis Franco Martínez Ideal 8 - 70,41
28º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 9 - 73,87
29º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Holanduer De Olid 9 - 74,12
30º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 10 - 92,81
31º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Dalvinos 12 - 70,39
32º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Habib Ter Spelonck 13 - 72,91
33º Inés Hernández Yanguas Devotion 15 - 79,33
34º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 16 - 65,29
35º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 16 - 69,79
36º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Athina De La Lande 16 - 85,46
37º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 20 - 84,21
38º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Greco 27 - 96,69
39º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp R
  Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W R
40º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo E