Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/03/2019
CSI 5* Saut Herms Pars., Paris (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba N01 1,45 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Vestale de Mazure Hdc 0/0 - 30,89
Simon Delestre (Fra) Chesall Zimequest 0/0 - 32,3
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Tchin De La Tour 0/0 - 33,17
Edward Levy (Fra) S Sirius Black 0/0 - 34,58
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Prestige Kalone 0/0 - 38,38
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Jalellah OL 0/0 - 39,27
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Catch Me Not S 0/0 - 40,31
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cornado NRW 0/0 - 40,77
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 0/1 - 41,68
10º Denis Lynch (Irl) Gun Powder 0/1 - 42,01
11º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) First One 0/1 - 42,34
12º Bertram Allen (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 0/1 - 43,17
13º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Ulane de Coquerie 0/1 - 44,88
14º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Vivaldi Du Theil 1/2 - 42,32
15º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Lizziemary 1/2 - 43,1
16º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mjt Nevados S 1/2 - 44,41
17º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Alamo 1/2 - 46,12
18º Olivier Robert (Fra) Atoll De Marigny 0/4 - 32,3
19º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Quilane De Lezeaux 0/4 - 36,98
20º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Tonio la Goutelle 0/4 - 38,58
21º Luciana Diniz (Por) Vertigo Du Desert 0/4 - 38,82
22º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Carlotta 232 0/4 - 39,46
23º Max Kuhner (Aut) Vancouver Dreams 4/0 - 40,25
24º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Dante 4/1 - 41,23
25º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Cue Channa 42 4/1 - 41,87
26º Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Filou de Muze 0/5 - 42,02
27º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Cheppetta 5/1 - 41,67
28º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Calisto Blue 1/5 - 43,84
29º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Quel Filou 13 5/1 - 46,55
30º Abdel Said (Egy) Venise Du Reverdy 5/2 - 45,15
31º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dominator 2000 Z 0/7 - 45,36
32º Olivier Perreau (Fra) Venizia D'aiguilly 4/4 - 38,1
33º Pius Schwizer (Sui) About A Dream 4/5 - 41,06
34º Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Uno de la Roque 4/5 - 41,32
35º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D'auge 8/1 - 41,52
36º Nathan Budd (Bel) Cadix Des Rosiers 8/1 - 41,62
37º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 0/9 - 44,69
38º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Ulhane De Conde 0/12 - 54,42
39º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Creta Ls La Silla 4/9 - 41,38
40º Abdullah Humaid Al Muhairi (Uae) Cha Cha Cha 7 4/9 - 42
41º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castleforbes Talitha 8/5 - 44
42º Romain Duguet (Sui) Cirby 8/17 - 42,89
  Prueba N02 1,50 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Usual Suspect D'Auge 0 - 58,16
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Miebello 0 - 61,85
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 0 - 62,33
Jerome Guery (Bel) Garfield de Tiji des Templiers 0 - 63,76
Olivier Perreau (Fra) Dolce Deceuninck 0 - 64,22
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Seringat 0 - 66,31
Denis Lynch (Irl) Chablis 0 - 66,56
Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Ulloa Du Trefle 0 - 66,79
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 2 0 - 67,11
10º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Veronese Teamjoy 0 - 67,36
11º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Epleaser van't Heike 0 - 68,21
12º Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini (Ita) Cabalgaro Z 1 - 70,04
13º Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Casanova De L'herse 4 - 58,36
14º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 4 - 59,3
15º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique 4 - 59,75
16º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ayade de Septon ET HDC 4 - 59,96
17º Edward Levy (Fra) Rebeca Ls 4 - 60,5
18º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cataleya 3 4 - 60,84
19º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Golden Wave Ol 4 - 60,99
20º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Second Chance 4 - 61,53
21º Max Kuhner (Aut) Vancouver Dreams 4 - 61,8
22º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ulysse Des Forets 4 - 62,36
23º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Shelby 4 - 63,36
24º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Zacramento 4 - 63,55
25º Olivier Robert (Fra) Atoll De Marigny 4 - 64,91
26º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Carlson 4 - 67,36
27º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Cartino 10 4 - 67,57
28º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Sultane Des Ibis 4 - 67,64
29º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 4 - 68,36
30º Erica Swartz (Sue) Jovita 5 - 69,04
31º Romain Duguet (Sui) Calder 5 - 70,55
32º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Cristallo A LM 8 - 58,82
33º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Spike V Withoeve 8 - 63,73
34º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 8 - 64,19
35º Lisa Williams (Rsa) Campbell 8 - 65,76
36º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Urcos De Kerglenn Hdc 8 - 66,45
37º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Trix Trax 8 - 67
38º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 8 - 67,03
39º Simon Delestre (Fra) Hermes Ryan 8 - 68,15
40º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Caspar 213 9 - 69,6
41º Pius Schwizer (Sui) PSG Future 12 - 62,72
42º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Polias De Blondel 12 - 64,12
43º Bertram Allen (Irl) Christy Jnr 12 - 64,23
44º Abdel Said (Egy) Jumpy van de Hermitage 13 - 69,89
45º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet D'amour 16 - 81,61
46º Margaux Bost (Fra) As de Papignies 17 - 69,74
47º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Lagavulin 2 22 - 91,06
48º Luciana Diniz (Por) Icarus E
  Prueba N03 1,50 m A2 Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cataleya 3 0 - 61,37
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique 0 - 61,76
Kevin Staut (Fra) Edesa's Cannary 0 - 62,22
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Golden Wave Ol 0 - 64,92
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Cheppetta 0 - 66,32
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet D'amour 0 - 67,23
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Dante 0 - 69,38
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Indiana 0 - 71,95
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 1 - 74,67
10º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Catch Me Not S 1 - 74,82
11º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dominator 2000 Z 2 - 77,32
12º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Lorielle 2 4 - 61,04
13º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Svestale De Mazure HDC 4 - 61,06
14º Edward Levy (Fra) Rebeca Ls 4 - 62,21
15º Jerome Guery (Bel) Garfield de Tiji des Templiers 4 - 64,4
16º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castleforbes Talitha 4 - 64,63
17º Abdel Said (Egy) Jumpy van de Hermitage 4 - 65,23
18º Romain Duguet (Sui) Cirby 4 - 65,79
19º Pius Schwizer (Sui) About A Dream 4 - 66,05
20º Luciana Diniz (Por) Vertigo Du Desert 4 - 67,16
21º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D'auge 4 - 70,85
22º Max Kuhner (Aut) Cornet Kalua 6 - 77,62
23º Olivier Robert (Fra) Vangog Du Mas Garnier 8 - 61,86
24º Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini (Ita) Cabalgaro Z 8 - 69,56
25º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Lagavulin 2 9 - 73,71
26º Abdullah Humaid Al Muhairi (Uae) Cha Cha Cha 7 13 - 73,49
27º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Creta Ls La Silla 14 - 77,23
28º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Shelby 16 - 64,96
29º Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Casanova De L'herse 16 - 87,39
30º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Ulhane De Conde 16 - 87,58
31º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mjt Nevados S 17 - 90,27
32º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy R
  Bertram Allen (Irl) Christy Jnr R
  Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Carlotta 232 R
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy R
  Margaux Bost (Fra) As de Papignies R
  Mark Mcauley (Irl) Vivaldi Du Theil R
38º Simon Delestre (Fra) Chesall Zimequest E
  Prueba N04 1,60 m 2 Mangas Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Perreau (Fra) Venizia D'aiguilly 0/0 - 42,72
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Miebello 0/0 - 46,09
Denis Lynch (Irl) Gun Powder 1/1 - 51,78
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 2 0/4 - 40,48
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Epleaser van't Heike 0/4 - 42,75
Jerome Guery (Bel) Celvin 0/4 - 44,02
Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Quilane De Lezeaux 4/0 - 45,04
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Veronese Teamjoy 0/4 - 45,54
Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Filou de Muze 4/0 - 45,76
10º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Trix Trax 4/0 - 48,34
11º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) La Goutelle 0/8 - 41,11
12º Erica Swartz (Sue) Jovita 4/5 - 51,79
13º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Usual Suspect D'Auge 8/4 - 42,24
14º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 13/0 - 49,48
15º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Cartino 10 8/5 - 50,1
16º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Jalellah OL 8/5 - 53,39
17º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Caspar 213 4/12 - 47,71
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Seringat 12/NP
  Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Creta Ls La Silla 16/NP
  Prueba N05 1,50 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Second Chance 0/0 - 31,82
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Dante 0/0 - 32,1
Yuri Mansur (Bra) Amor 0/0 - 33,39
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Zacramento 0/0 - 34,5
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Trix Trax 0/0 - 35,7
Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini (Ita) Cabalgaro Z 0/0 - 36,03
Olivier Robert (Fra) Atoll De Marigny 4/0 - 32,78
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Golden Wave Ol 0/4 - 33,66
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique 0/4 - 34,95
10º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 4/1 - 38,32
11º Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Casanova De L'herse 0/5 - 38,42
12º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Shelby 0/5 - 39,16
13º Pius Schwizer (Sui) PSG Future 4/1 - 39,23
14º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Prestige Kalone 4/1 - 39,39
15º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Carlotta 232 0/8 - 34,33
16º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Spike V Withoeve 0/8 - 34,69
17º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet D'amour 8/1 - 38,53
18º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Cartino 10 0/9 - 39,66
19º Abdullah Humaid Al Muhairi (Uae) Cha Cha Cha 7 0/12 - 35,72
20º Romain Duguet (Sui) Cirby 0/12 - 37,77
21º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Tchin De La Tour 12/1 - 39,98
22º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Lorielle 2 4/9 - 41,41
23º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Lagavulin 2 R
  Prueba N06 Gran Premio 1,60 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon Delestre (Fra) Hermes Ryan 0/0 - 34,68
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dominator 2000 Z 0/0 - 34,86
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Seringat 0/0 - 36,15
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Alamo 0/0 - 36,82
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 0/0 - 37,12
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mjt Nevados S 0/4 - 33,45
Jerome Guery (Bel) Celvin 0/4 - 35,7
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Vivaldi Du Theil 0/4 - 35,9
Pius Schwizer (Sui) About A Dream 0/4 - 36,72
10º Kevin Staut (Fra) Edesa's Cannary 0/4 - 37,2
11º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Urcos De Kerglenn Hdc 0/4 - 37,21
12º Denis Lynch (Irl) Chablis 0/4 - 37,22
13º Max Kuhner (Aut) Cornet Kalua 0/4 - 39,51
14º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Catch Me Not S 0/NP
  Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 2 0/NP
16º Erica Swartz (Sue) Jovita 4 - 60,56
17º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Lizziemary 4 60,76
18º Edward Levy (Fra) Sirius Black 4 - 61,28
19º Abdel Said (Egy) Venise Du Reverdy 4 - 62
20º Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Filou de Muze 4 - 62,74
21º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Calisto Blue 4 - 62,98
22º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Jalellah OL 4 - 63,13
23º Olivier Robert (Fra) Vangog Du Mas Garnier 4 - 63,21
24º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Cue Channa 42 4 - 63,23
25º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Polias De Blondel 4 - 63,31
26º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Sultane Des Ibis 8 - 58,52
27º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 8 - 61,96
28º Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Uno de la Roque 8 - 62,29
29º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 8 - 63,28
30º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) First One 8 - 63,37
31º Bertram Allen (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 8 - 64,26
32º Romain Duguet (Sui) Calder 9 - 66,67
33º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Indiana 11 - 74,41
34º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Cheppetta 12 - 60,2
35º Nathan Budd (Bel) Cadix Des Rosiers 12 - 60,4
36º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 12 - 61,21
37º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Ulane De Coquerie 12 62,37
38º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Quel Filou 13 12 - 79,28
39º Lisa Williams (Rsa) Campbell 16 - 62,93
40º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Carlson R
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Usual Suspect D'Auge R
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello M'Lord R
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cornado NRW R