Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/03/2019
CSN 2*, R.S.H.E.C.C (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,85 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Join Lupa 0 - ET
  Sydney Boluda De Vlas Dartina 0 - ET
  Lucía España Vila Laki de Mai Kerguelen 0 - ET
  Jimena Miranda Martin Nublao IV 0 - ET
  Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Klanhugh Dreamland 0 - ET
Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 4 - ET
  Eduardo Espinosa De Los Monteros Martin-Ambrosio Brecha III 4 - ET
David Roldán Menacho Kebir De Abach E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Briceño Nuevo Upette De Brias 0 - ET
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Gwyneth 0 - ET
  Mariana García Martínez Hollypark Lad 0 - ET
  Mª Nieves García Pérez Authentic 0 - ET
  Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Urano De Velle 0 - ET
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 0 - ET
  Natalia Megias Comin Cacao 0 - ET
  Natalia Olaso Manzanaro Holiday Yar 0 - ET
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Sobrada CC 0 - ET
  Eva Varela Herrera Amarillo 0 - ET
11º Jaime López-Arostegui Saenz Ivory TN 1 - 88,76
12º Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 4 - ET
  Marta Garcia-Borregon Castañeda Dhama 4 - ET
  Eva García Martínez Outsider 4 - ET
  Xavier Francois Junoy Belespoir De Garred 4 - ET
  Marta Lozano Onrubia Babilonia 4 - ET
  Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 4 - ET
  Andrea Perez Martin Acebuche Jj 4 - ET
  Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 4 - ET
  María Rondeau Cadarso Jayena Eelc 4 - ET
  Sandra Ybarra Zavala Solterona 23% 4 - ET
22º Elena de Frutos García Easy Up Van De Postbaan 7 - 97,14
23º Cristina Estalella Lizcano Pipi 8 - ET
  Claudia Hernandez Gomez Jagger 8 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho La Contrahecha 8 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Tulum 8 - ET
27º Marta Garcia Martin Boreas De Husares 12 - ET
28º Amalia Robledano Sanz Perhaps Buzalen 16 - ET
29º Isotta Moretti Dysart Kansas 16 - 133,84
30º Jorge Mataix Entero Ugoline De Chalusse E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Oprah C 0 - ET
  Ricardo Antequera Regalado Ebane Du Mesnil 0 - ET
  Marisol Asuar Meca Kalutxa De La Font 0 - ET
  Luna Benito Fierro Barón 0 - ET
  Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Conkiki 0 - ET
  Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Irene Mónica Horvath Jaume Red Flag De Walyro 0 - ET
  Alejandra Masoliver Sagardoy Atenta Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Raquel Momplet Lopez Wally Dos Mares 0 - ET
  Alberto Muñoz Peñin Galaxi Puigroq 0 - ET
  Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Carriem Van Colen Z 0 - ET
  Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Windsor H 0 - ET
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Kamaras 0 - ET
  Alba Mª Sánchez Arroyo Class I 0 - ET
  Omar Sánchez Pérez Jooker Black 2 Mares 0 - ET
  Leonor Trejo Beltran Jucaro LB 0 - ET
  Maria Varela De Leon Mar Rojo 0 - ET
  Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 0 - ET
19º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez I Love You De Duero 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Dalle 4 - ET
  Belén Blanes García Dragon Bleu 4 - ET
  Sofía Dolegowski Montón Univers Du Treyo 4 - ET
  Natalia Hernandez Peñalver Gladiator O L 4 - ET
  Juan Lloret Saez-Bravo Ubu 4 - ET
  Beatriz Machicado Hermosilla Bambino 4 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Zartax Z 4 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Panama 4 - ET
  Alfonso Merry Del Val Rivero Ulysse De La Londe 4 - ET
  Alberto Muñoz Peñin Utah De La Grange 4 - ET
  Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda 4 - ET
  Marta Villoslada González Ultimor De Brioux 4 - ET
32º Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 8 - ET
  Miguel F Bañón Puente Acantana 8 - ET
  Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Gold Blue S 8 - ET
  Damian Omar Gomez Gomez R P Baltico 8 - ET
  Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Exotic Star 8 - ET
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 8 - ET
  Gabriel Roy Lodares Soupire de Beauvoir 8 - ET
39º Jose Guillen Martel Vega Du Cachot 9 - 84,21
40º Jacobo Ariza Robles Calvaro R 9 - 84,47
41º Elena Condado de Prado Dodi Del Maset 10 - 90,21
42º Ruxandra Ciupagea Joppe 11 - 94,23
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena de Ceballos Alvarez De Lugo Electra Palo Blanco 0 - 59,31
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 0 - 60,19
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mentos V/H Kolisbos 0 - 63,72
Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Tabata de Olid 0 - 65,77
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 0 - 67,1
Marina Díaz Lobon Diona Marie 0 - 68,76
María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 0 - 70,41
Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Onix De Olid 0 - 70,57
Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Tarka Du Plant 0 - 70,94
10º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 0 - 72,85
11º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 0 - 73,06
12º Isidro Castillejo Bermudez De Casto Ritz De Ganex 0 - 74,25
13º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 0 - 74,94
14º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 0 - 75,73
15º María Gil Diaz Balasco De L'abbaye 0 - 75,86
16º Antonia Ruíz Espinosa De Los Monteros Evane 0 - 76,46
17º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0 - 76,81
18º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 0 - 78,52
19º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 0 - 80,99
20º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 4 - 62,15
21º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 4 - 62,3
22º Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath 4 - 65,05
23º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez De Toledo Bronce 4 - 66,94
24º Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Park 4 - 69,1
25º Antonio Benito Blázquez Corail Du Brun 4 - 69,85
26º Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 4 - 71,62
27º Antonio Benito Blázquez Vincent Van Gogh Ks 4 - 79,15
28º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Quadrille Des Buis 5 - 81,94
29º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Upset de la Roque 5 - 82,03
30º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Casper De Luxe 5 - 82,13
31º Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 6 - 85,27
32º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 6 - 88,09
33º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 8 - 69,41
34º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z 8 - 71,65
35º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Calys De Blondel 8 - 77,7
36º Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Lord Levin 9 - 98,92
37º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 12 - 77,91
38º Omar Sánchez Pérez Almoretta 12 - 78,19
39º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 12 - 80,5
40º Damian Omar Gomez Gomez Santourino R
41º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani E
  Alba Mª Sánchez Arroyo Guaje E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0 - 65,89
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 0 - 66,35
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Picotajo Jr 0 - 67,24
David Izquierdo Sanchez Annabelle 0 - 69,56
Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Socorro Del Diablo 0 - 69,88
Luis Fernández Rey Ragazza du Forezan 0 - 70,58
Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 0 - 70,93
José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Barnum De Talma 0 - 73,05
Kateryna Klyments Chathago 0 - 73,5
10º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 0 - 74,05
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 0 - 74,05
12º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 0 - 76,15
13º Paloma Barceló Martínez History 0 - 79,22
14º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Bondansieri Pt 0 - 81,04
15º Jaime Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0 - 82,09
16º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Chamant De Biolley 0 - 82,4
17º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 4 - 70,77
18º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 4 - 71,14
19º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 4 - 72,5
20º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 4 - 76,64
21º Paloma Barceló Martínez Habanero 4 - 78,12
22º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Voyou Du Tulipier 4 - 79,88
23º Damian Omar Gomez Gomez Hero 4 - 79,99
24º David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 5 - 83,05
25º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 5 - 85,49
26º Kateryna Klyments Varen D'Etain 6 - 88,48
27º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 8 - 68,9
28º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Worissa's Whinny 8 - 74,38
29º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 8 - 77,24
30º Pablo Antonio Rodriguez Rubio Jano De Las Llamosas 9 - 85,86
31º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Azra Z 11 - 91,14
32º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Lotus Von Rocherath 12 - 76,99
33º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 12 - 77,63
34º Antonio Benito Blázquez Quercus De Olid 14 - 87,3
35º José María Verdugo Velon Lauro Boy R
36º Alejandro Antonio Zamarro Jewel's Touch E
  Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets E
  Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor E
  Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Ti'beau Du Prost E