Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/03/2019
CSIYH*/1*2* Spring CesValenciaTour lI (III), Ces (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Hamberlins Vistocor 0 - 96,35
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Joapke 0 - 91,25
  Danny Dunne (Gbr) L' Arc Air Jaques 0 - 79,93
  Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Erdjo De Mara 0 - 92,87
  Sarah Breuer (Ale) Captain Rex 0 - 92,37
  Rikke Vingborg (Din) Cox S Bazar 0 - 90,98
David Usón Olaso (Esp) Elvis De La Gubia 1 - 97,32
Karl Robins (Gbr) Jolene 4 - 90,09
  Matthias Mock (Ale) Jotage B 4 - 90,54
10º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Justify 7 - 105,58
11º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Valdelamadre In Time 8 - 82,17
  Karl Robins (Gbr) Jessica 8 - 96,18
13º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Edena Mouche 12 - 95,59
  Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Carica W 12 - 85,02
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Nosa Jw 0 - 79,17
  Danny Dunne (Gbr) Isco 0 - 82,07
  Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Impossible Z 0 - 81,5
  David Usón Olaso (Esp) Big Star De La Gubia 0 - 82,81
  Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ishan B 0 - 79,7
  Callie Chant (Gbr) Iburg 0 - 83,66
  Danny Dunne (Gbr) Indeed 0 - 82,2
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Kilrue 2 - 92,41
Stephi De Boer (Ale) Mailbox 4 - 76,66
  Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Tilda Summerkiss 4 - 80,28
  Louise Morley (Gbr) Mari 4 - 76,14
12º Nina Weck (Ale) Mylord Mulalo 8 - 81,63
  Katharina Werndl (Ale) Dialinta Blue 8 - 80,39
  Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Christalida Song 8 - 81,86
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hybalia 0 - 70,65
  Matthias Mock (Ale) Caladia 0 - 75,26
  Danny Dunne (Gbr) Happyness 0 - 74,04
  Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) E Grannus B 0 - 77,67
  Matthias Mock (Ale) Colise Lande 0 - 69,75
  Stephi De Boer (Ale) Community 3 0 - 71,03
  Paige Beal-Andros (Usa) Clincini Z 0 - 73,61
  Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cascada 0 - 70,23
  Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 0 - 73,26
  Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Mister Uno JMG 0 - 72,71
  Matthias Mock (Ale) Leo 628 0 - 76,11
12º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) H Emeralda 4 - 73,3
13º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Now And Ever 8 - 77,68
  Kelly Jochems (Hol) Maestro Van 'T Klavertje Vier 8 - 72,7
15º Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Conditus 10 - 90,96
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Valdelamadre In Time 0/0 - 33,93
Danny Dunne (Gbr) L' Arc Air Jaques 0/0 - 38,85
Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Erdjo De Mara 0/0 - 40,26
Karl Robins (Gbr) Jessica 0/0 - 45,12
Karl Robins (Gbr) Jolene 0/4 - 39,8
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Justify 0/4 - 41,23
Melanie Stary (Ale) Mr Big 4/0 - 41,45
Matthias Mock (Ale) Jotage B 4/0 - 43,95
David Usón Olaso (Esp) Elvis De La Gubia 4/1 - 48,24
10º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Carica W 8/0 - 45,71
11º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Hamberlins Vistocor 15/1 - 49,96
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Da Vinci Massuere 0/0 - 31,09
Callie Chant (Gbr) Iburg 0/0 - 34,02
Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Tilda Summerkiss 0/0 - 34,31
Danny Dunne (Gbr) Indeed 0/0 - 38,59
Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Impossible Z 0/4 - 32,36
Stephi De Boer (Ale) Mailbox 4/0 - 36,15
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Dialinta Blue 0/4 - 38,96
David Usón Olaso (Esp) Big Star De La Gubia 4/0 - 40,13
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Christalida Song 4/4 - 36,27
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Nosa Jw 4/4 - 42,05
11º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Kilrue 4/4 - 44,93
12º Louise Morley (Gbr) Mari 4/8 - 39
13º Danny Dunne (Gbr) Isco 8/8 - 37,25
14º Nina Weck (Ale) Mylord Mulalo E
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 0/0 - 29,86
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Casallantum 0/0 - 30,26
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cascada 0/0 - 30,58
Matthias Mock (Ale) Colise Lande 0/0 - 30,91
Danny Dunne (Gbr) Happyness 0/0 - 31,07
Stephi De Boer (Ale) Community 3 0/0 - 31,18
Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) H Emeralda 0/0 - 34,98
Matthias Mock (Ale) Leo 628 0/0 - 35,3
Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Now And Ever 0/0 - 36,04
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hybalia 0/4 - 31,32
11º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) E Grannus B 4/0 - 35,63
12º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Mister Uno JMG 4/0 - 36,37
13º Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Conditus 4/0 - 36,94
14º Kelly Jochems (Hol) Maestro Van 'T Klavertje Vier 12/0 - 37,93
15º Paige Beal-Andros (Usa) Clincini Z E
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthias Mock (Ale) Jotage B 0/0 - 35,53
  Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Valdelamadre In Time 0/0 - 35,53
Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Erdjo De Mara 0/4 - 38,11
Melanie Stary (Ale) Mr Big 0/4 - 39,07
David Usón Olaso (Esp) Elvis De La Gubia 1 - 88,17
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Cox S Bazar 1 - 88,47
Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Carica W 4 - 82,22
Karl Robins (Gbr) Jolene 5 - 87,66
Danny Dunne (Gbr) L' Arc Air Jaques 8 - 73,86
10º Karl Robins (Gbr) Jessica 8 - 83,35
11º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Hamberlins Vistocor 8 - 84,53
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ishan B 0/0 - 35,4
Callie Chant (Gbr) Iburg 0/0 - 35,48
Danny Dunne (Gbr) Indeed 0/0 - 38,22
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Kilrue 0/0 - 41,1
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Dialinta Blue 0/4 - 42,25
Danny Dunne (Gbr) Isco 0/12 - 35,55
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Da Vinci Massuere 4 - 73,7
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Nosa Jw 4 - 78,61
Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Impossible Z 4 - 80
10º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Big Star De La Gubia 4 - 82,14
11º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Tilda Summerkiss 8 - 84,2
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthias Mock (Ale) Colise Lande 0/0 - 30,61
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hybalia 0/0 - 31,72
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cascada 0/0 - 32,21
Matthias Mock (Ale) Caladia 0/0 - 33,23
Paige Beal-Andros (Usa) Clincini Z 0/0 - 37,79
Stephi De Boer (Ale) Community 3 0/4 - 31,71
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 0/4 - 33,45
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Casallantum 0/E
Danny Dunne (Gbr) Happyness 4 - 72,58
10º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) H Emeralda 4 - 75,97
11º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) E Grannus B 4 - 76,86
12º Matthias Mock (Ale) Leo 628 4 - 77,23
13º Kelly Jochems (Hol) Maestro Van 'T Klavertje Vier 8 - 72,01
14º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Now And Ever 16 - 75,73
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 (Classic 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Magic Chanti 0 - 58,62
Kelly Jochems (Hol) Hind V 0 - 67,92
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Hosanne ES 0 - 76,17
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Sire D'Isigny 4 - 65,24
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian (Esp) Going For Gold Van De Renger 4 - 68,17
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Cornet's Adel 4 - 68,22
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Celtic Dream Pss Z 4 - 70,6
Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Cronos 4 - 76,23
Stephi De Boer (Ale) Lyon Levis 4 - 76,39
10º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Cyrana Du Chene 4 - 78,03
11º Iñigo Alonso Berges (Esp) King George Van De Rodenberg 8 - 68,15
12º Angel Conesa Martinez (Esp) Team De Cene 8 - 77,98
13º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Ikar Van Het Kleuterhof 13 - 91,12
14º Nadia Ruiz Schlursheid (Esp) Escalina H 16 - 70,33
15º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Nic Nac 10 R
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m 2 Fases (Classic 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Geodina Hs 0/0 - 28,92
Nina Weck (Ale) Chijioke 0/0 - 31,2
Stephi De Boer (Ale) Lainy-Lou B 0/0 - 32,56
Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Quanita 6 0/0 - 33,51
Paige Beal-Andros (Usa) Florado Vs Romano 0/0 - 34,79
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) G-Star Es 0/0 - 38,54
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 0/4 - 32,29
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Ard Luster 0/4 - 35,42
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Coach Cornet Z 0/6 - 60,87
10º Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Campai 3 4 - 54,65
11º Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Hella Van De Nachtegaele 4 - 55,72
12º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Hijacker Van Den Horst 4 - 56,69
13º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Quick Barnetto 4 - 58,86
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m 2 Fases (Master 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tania Moody (Gbr) Reine Du Very 0/0 - 34,56
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 0/0 - 35
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Calgary L 0/0 - 35,4
Matthias Mock (Ale) Committed 0/0 - 38,5
  Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 0/0 - 38,5
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Chanteur De Noir 0/4 - 30,4
Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) F Umonia R6 0/4 - 34,36
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Enjoy 4/0 - 35,1
Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) La Chance De Jade 0/4 - 35,6
10º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 0/4 - 38
11º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Casablanca K 4/0 - 39,2
12º Kelly Jochems (Hol) Eowan A 4/4 - 39,2
13º Kelly Jochems (Hol) Bontendro 4/13 - 50,6
14º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Glengarra Wood R
  Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Angelina Van't Klein Asdonk Z R
16º Matthias Mock (Ale) Ewings E
  Prueba Nº13 1,35 m A2 (Master 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Davis Z 0 - 56,6
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 0 - 58,61
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 0 - 59,74
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Champion 127 0 - 60,44
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Dowth Hall 0 - 60,45
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Credo-Blue 0 - 60,5
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Happy Valerie 0 - 61,07
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Liberty 0 - 61,19
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Gamora O 0 - 63,86
10º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian (Esp) Dempseys 0 - 65,29
11º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Rubio Monocoat's Wonderland 0 - 68,14
12º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Uther D 'Inconville 0 - 73,3
13º Rikke Vingborg (Din) Carrimara 0 - 75,07
14º Andreas Schou (Din) Quadrosson Ask 0 - 75,23
15º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Mhs Gabhran 0 - 75,7
16º Andreas Schou (Din) Chacolot BS 0 - 75,84
17º Ruben Lamers (Hol) Ariana Z 0 - 76,41
18º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 4 - 68,49
19º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Giro De La Luna 4 - 68,57
20º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Cinzaghi Z 4 - 73,39
21º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Grissom Z 4 - 74,53
22º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 8 - 68,8
23º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aramis 577 8 - 69,14
24º Iñigo Alonso Berges (Esp) Supreme Du Milon 8 - 75,22
25º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Spirit 268 R
  Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Brymm De Kergane R
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m A2 (Master 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karl Robins (Gbr) Stapleton Mist 0 - 73,27
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Polyhorn Del Salz 0 - 74,97
Kelly Jochems (Hol) Egwel 0 - 76,93
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Pezi Baer 0 - 80,18
Andreas Schou (Din) A-Girl 0 - 81,57
Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Black Pearl 92 1 - 91,59
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 4 - 69,14
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Zara 104 4 - 71,11
Estrat Mateu (Esp) Bentley 4 - 73,25
10º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Rainman 4 - 73,75
11º Andreas Schou (Din) Quinette Ask 4 - 76,18
12º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Flint T S 4 - 76,51
13º Carolina Cerrini (Ita) Cas 4 - 78,48
14º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Gillion Es 4 - 81,04
15º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Horion de Libersart 4 - 81,42
16º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Juharah 4 - 82,68
17º Tania Moody (Gbr) Forlan 4 - 83,35
18º Tania Moody (Gbr) Cleartoon 8 - 77,05
19º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aken Utopia 8 - 82,99
20º Maya Torres Windisch (Esp) Under Pressure K 10 - 93,25
21º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Montenda W 13 - 88,78
22º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Droi 16 - 78,25
23º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Champion 119 17 - 88,1
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m A1 (Premium 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Carolina Cabau Torres (Esp) Cassius Klei De Champion 0 - 71,31
  Monica Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 0 - 59,62
Melanie Stary (Ale) Amy 4 - 66,19
  Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Ne Vlinder Vd Withoeve 4 - 73,02
  Natalia Ruíz Rivera (Esp) Shah De La Louviere 4 - 62,67
Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza (Esp) Corintia De Mies 12 - 60,67
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m A1 (Premium 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Hitchcock De Wulf Selection 0 - 71,59
  Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Pimlico 0 - 78,91
  Ana Ruano Ortí (Esp) Dancing-Star M H 0 - 69,78
Aina Cifre Amengual (Esp) Légolas 4 - 71,87
  Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez (Esp) Balvea 4 - 70,09
  Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis (Esp) Bellamarie 4 - 86,45
Nastasia Kaufmann (Ale) Chocolat 33 8 - 70,25
  Amelie Villeneuve-Moore (Gbr) Juniflor 8 - 79,72
  Imogen Kay (Gbr) Antares De La Maille 8 - 81,78
  Julia -Raffaela Billmann (Ale) Celleskari 8 - 73,04
11º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Atomic Dual 9 - 107,92
12º Juliane Ibos (Fra) Aglae De Bacon 12 - 66,59
  Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Fae Singapore 12 - 71,85
14º Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Helga Hufflepuff 16 - 103,59
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A1 (Premium 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuela Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utmost Of Grez 0 - 69,46
  Cecilia Menendez-Abascal Sitges (Esp) Grandento 0 - 71,59
  Manon Gobatto (Fra) Rubens Light 0 - 71,81
  Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Vainqueur D'Avenir 0 - 71
  Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Elion V 0 - 81,03
  Coraima Garcia Alcerreca (Esp) Vivaldi d'Auge 0 - 78,92
  Fabia Scola Pinto (Sui) Charlie 243 0 - 76,62
Lucas Moreno Pérez (Esp) Iljo Van De Vinusakker 4 - 70,46
  María José Alcayde Selva (Esp) Cooper 4 - 85,74
  Alba Requena Loaisa (Esp) Dreamer 4 - 71,98
  Alba Requena Loaisa (Esp) Bella Donna Z 4 - 79,48
12º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez (Esp) Guido Dq E
  Prueba Nº18 1,40 m A1 (Premium 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Dua Bali 0 - 83,27
  Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Lasall 53 0 - 74,12
Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Albalola E
  Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Aura E
  Prueba Nº19 1,30 m 2 Fases (Classic 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Geodina Hs 0/0 - 30,14
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Sire D'Isigny 0/0 - 31,89
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian (Esp) Going For Gold Van De Renger 0/0 - 34,23
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Hosanne ES 0/0 - 36,22
Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Cronos 1/0 - 35,42
Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Hella Van De Nachtegaele 0/1 - 39,51
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Cyrana Du Chene 0/2 - 43,52
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Cornet's Adel 4/0 - 35,31
Stephi De Boer (Ale) Lyon Levis 4/0 - 36,29
10º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Magic Chanti 0/4 - 36,98
11º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Ikar Van Het Kleuterhof 4/1 - 40,16
12º Nadia Ruiz Schlursheid (Esp) Escalina H 4/5 - 39,07
13º Angel Conesa Martinez (Esp) Team De Cene 8/2 - 43,58
14º Iñigo Alonso Berges (Esp) King George Van De Rodenberg 4/13 - 38,78
15º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Nic Nac 10 E
16º Kelly Jochems (Hol) Hind V R
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m A2 (Classic 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nina Weck (Ale) Chijioke 0 - 61,08
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Coach Cornet Z 0 - 62,88
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Hijacker Van Den Horst 0 - 64,55
Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Quick Barnetto 0 - 68,45
Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Campai 3 0 - 69,33
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 4 - 59,22
Stephi De Boer (Ale) Lainy-Lou B 4 - 63,02
Katharina Werndl (Ale) Ard Luster 4 - 66,12
Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Maggy Du Buisson Z 4 - 66,17
10º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Quanita 6 4 - 66,67
11º Paige Beal-Andros (Usa) Florado Vs Romano 8 - 65,11
12º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) G-Star Es 8 - 69,39
13º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Celtic Dream Pss Z 22 - 93,88
  Prueba Nº21 1,35 m A2 (Master 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 0 - 82,55
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 0 - 84,56
Kelly Jochems (Hol) Eowan A 0 - 87,4
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 4 - 73,36
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Chanteur De Noir 4 - 73,89
Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) La Chance De Jade 4 - 77,19
Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Davis Z 8 - 66,93
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Enjoy 8 - 79,8
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Rubio Monocoat's Wonderland 8 - 84,82
10º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Spirit 268 12 - 82,52
11º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Grissom Z 16 - 100,68
12º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III E
  Prueba Nº22 1,40 m 2 Fases (Master 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aken Utopia 0/0 - 30,21
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 0/0 - 30,69
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Rainman 0/0 - 31,5
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0/4 - 28,99
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Gamora O 0/4 - 30,17
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 0/4 - 30,32
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Flint T S 0/4 - 32,27
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian (Esp) Dempseys 0/4 - 32,55
Andreas Schou (Din) Quinette Ask 4 - 49,99
10º Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 4 - 50,48
11º Tania Moody (Gbr) Cleartoon 4 - 50,88
12º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Uther D 'Inconville 4 - 51,01
13º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Brymm De Kergane 4 - 52,23
14º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Happy Valerie 4 - 52,29
15º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Champion 119 4 - 52,47
16º Rikke Vingborg (Din) Carrimara 4 - 54,02
17º Iñigo Alonso Berges (Esp) Supreme Du Milon 4 - 55,93
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Liberty 8 - 53,68
19º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Credo-Blue E
  Prueba Nº23 1,45 m A2 (Master 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 0 - 61,41
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 0 - 62,21
Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Be Cool 0 - 62,27
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Atlantic Z 0 - 63,04
Stephi De Boer (Ale) Facebook 2 0 - 64,23
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Salitaire 0 - 64,71
Andreas Schou (Din) Quadrosson Ask 0 - 65,3
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Juharah 0 - 66,62
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Freak Out 0 - 66,82
10º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Pezi Baer 0 - 71,62
11º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Giro De La Luna 0 - 76,59
12º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Gillion Es 0 - 77,97
13º Maya Torres Windisch (Esp) Under Pressure K 0 - 80,34
14º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Champion 127 4 - 63,75
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 4 - 65,57
16º Rikke Vingborg (Din) Rayon De Soleil 4 - 65,98
17º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Areeb O L 4 - 66,41
18º Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) F Umonia R6 4 - 67,54
19º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Black Pearl 92 4 - 67,8
20º Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Canstakko 4 - 68,84
21º Ruben Lamers (Hol) Ariana Z 4 - 69,19
22º Andreas Schou (Din) Chacolot BS 4 - 70,72
23º Karl Robins (Gbr) Stapleton Mist 4 - 70,82
24º Matthias Mock (Ale) Prinz Claus 4 - 72,08
25º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 4 - 73,88
26º Ruben Lamers (Hol) Dhalita 4 - 79,01
27º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vino V't Kosterhof Z 8 - 62,08
28º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Azalee De Castelnau 8 - 65,17
29º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Droi 8 - 65,44
30º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Angelina Van't Klein Asdonk Z 8 - 67,36
31º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Montenda W 8 - 67,51
32º Karl Robins (Gbr) G Camille Hbf 8 - 70,77
33º Kelly Jochems (Hol) Egwel 8 - 71,03
34º Tania Moody (Gbr) Gitte 8 - 72,63
35º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Accent Z 8 - 74,97
36º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Coriano Carthago 8 - 76,42
37º Tania Moody (Gbr) Forlan 12 - 76,74
38º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Bentley R
  Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Mhs Gabhran R
  Carolina Cerrini (Ita) Cas R
41º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Calgary L E
  Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Horion de Libersart E
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m A2 (Premium 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) I-Bless 0 - 57,2
Natalia Ruíz Rivera (Esp) Shah De La Louviere 0 - 67,1
Marina Carolina Cabau Torres (Esp) Cassius Klei De Champion 0 - 68,9
Melanie Stary (Ale) Amy 4 - 65,4
Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza (Esp) Corintia De Mies 4 - 66,8
Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Ne Vlinder Vd Withoeve 8 - 70,8
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (Premium 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Shw Early Dawn 0/0 - 38,96
Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Atomic Dual 0/0 - 39,84
Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez (Esp) Balvea 0/0 - 40,34
Monica Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 0/4 - 35,35
Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Pimlico 0/4 - 38,65
Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis (Esp) Bellamarie 0/4 - 39,46
Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Heolieta M 0/4 - 40,65
Nastasia Kaufmann (Ale) Chocolat 33 0/4 - 44,36
Imogen Kay (Gbr) Antares De La Maille 0/8 - 43,08
10º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Fae Singapore 4 - 70,15
11º Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Helga Hufflepuff 4 - 73,01
12º Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Hitchcock De Wulf Selection 4 - 73,18
13º Aina Cifre Amengual (Esp) Légolas 4 - 76,78
14º Julia -Raffaela Billmann (Ale) Celleskari 4 - 77,79
15º Amelie Villeneuve-Moore (Gbr) Juniflor 4 - 78,77
16º Juliane Ibos (Fra) Aglae De Bacon 8 - 69,84
17º Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Aura E
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m 2 Fases (Premium 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manon Gobatto (Fra) Rubens Light 0/0 - 34,07
Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Albalola 0/0 - 35,07
Coraima Garcia Alcerreca (Esp) Vivaldi d'Auge 0/0 - 35,85
Alba Requena Loaisa (Esp) Bella Donna Z 0/0 - 36,39
Fabia Scola Pinto (Sui) Charlie 243 1/0 - 39,12
Alba Requena Loaisa (Esp) Dreamer 0/4 - 35,01
Cecilia Menendez-Abascal Sitges (Esp) Grandento 0/4 - 38,54
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Elion V 5/0 - 39,34
Ana Ruano Ortí (Esp) Dancing-Star M H 0/5 - 43,9
10º María José Alcayde Selva (Esp) Cooper 7/0 - 39,35
11º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Castello 4/4 - 38,05
12º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez (Esp) Guido Dq E
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m 2 Fases (Premium 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Dua Bali 0/0 - 33,87
Lucas Moreno Pérez (Esp) Iljo Van De Vinusakker 0/0 - 34,19
Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Lasall 53 0/0 - 35,34
Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Vainqueur D'Avenir 0/4 - 36,17
Manuela Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utmost Of Grez 0/7 - 53,77
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Classic 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Ikar Van Het Kleuterhof 0 - 69,3
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Hosanne ES 0 - 70,36
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Magic Chanti 4 - 65,18
Kelly Jochems (Hol) Hind V 4 - 69,71
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Celtic Dream Pss Z 4 - 69,8
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Sire D'Isigny 4 - 70,31
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian (Esp) Going For Gold Van De Renger 4 - 75,29
Angel Conesa Martinez (Esp) Team De Cene 4 - 75,88
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Cyrana Du Chene 5 - 77,17
10º Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Hella Van De Nachtegaele 8 - 75,27
11º Nadia Ruiz Schlursheid (Esp) Escalina H 8 - 89,22
12º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Cornet's Adel 12 - 70,59
13º Iñigo Alonso Berges (Esp) King George Van De Rodenberg 16 - 74,99
  Prueba Nº29 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Classic Tour) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nina Weck (Ale) Chijioke 0 - 79,92
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 4 - 79,75
Stephi De Boer (Ale) Lainy-Lou B 4 - 80,38
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) G-Star Es 4 - 81,34
Paige Beal-Andros (Usa) Florado Vs Romano 4 - 83,61
Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Cronos 4 - 85,47
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Geodina Hs 8 - 81,24
Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Maggy Du Buisson Z 8 - 81,33
Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Quanita 6 8 - 84,97
10º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Ard Luster 12 - 82,38
11º Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Campai 3 12 - 84,69
12º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Quick Barnetto R
  Prueba Nº30 1,30 m A2 (Master 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tania Moody (Gbr) Reine Du Very 0 - 67,27
Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 0 - 67,78
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 0 - 68,19
Kelly Jochems (Hol) Bontendro 0 - 68,72
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Casablanca K 0 - 69,26
Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Rubio Monocoat's Wonderland 0 - 70,31
Matthias Mock (Ale) Committed 0 - 72,03
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Capuera II 0 - 74,63
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Glengarra Wood 0 - 81,81
10º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aramis 577 4 - 66,32
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Iboris Van Het Pintenhof 4 - 87,84
  Prueba Nº31 1,40 m A2 (Master 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Champion 127 0 - 56,39
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 0 - 56,95
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Dowth Hall 0 - 56,96
Andreas Schou (Din) Chacolot BS 0 - 61,6
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Gamora O 0 - 61,91
Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Grissom Z 0 - 67,76
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Chanteur De Noir 4 - 60,63
Tania Moody (Gbr) Cleartoon 8 - 65,7
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vino V't Kosterhof Z 8 - 81,46
10º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 13 - 89,51
11º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) La Chance De Jade R
  Prueba Nº32 PGP 1,45 m (Master 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Atlantic Z 0/0 - 30,17
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Liberty 0/4 - 31,08
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Zara 104 0/4 - 37,4
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0/4 - 39,33
Tania Moody (Gbr) Gitte 4 - 78,87
Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Horion de Libersart 4 - 81,54
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Areeb O L 4 - 82,77
Iñigo Alonso Berges (Esp) Supreme Du Milon 6 - 90,9
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Carrimara 6 - 92,61
10º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Flint T S 8 - 80,06
11º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Cinzaghi Z 10 - 91,02
12º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Champion 119 14 - 89,02
13º Rikke Vingborg (Din) Rayon De Soleil 17 - 103,27
14º Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 21 - 85,18
15º Carolina Cerrini (Ita) Cas R
  Prueba Nº33 1,10 m A2 + Desempate (Premium 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza (Esp) Corintia De Mies 0/4 - 39,88
Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Ne Vlinder Vd Withoeve 0/4 - 47
Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) I-Bless 4 - 77,13
Natalia Ruíz Rivera (Esp) Shah De La Louviere 4 - 79,91
  Prueba Nº34 1,20 m A2 (Premium 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Shw Early Dawn 0 - 65,73
Juliane Ibos (Fra) Aglae De Bacon 0 - 67,17
Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Heolieta M 0 - 69,61
Monica Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 0 - 70,46
Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Atomic Dual 4 - 65,43
Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Fae Singapore 4 - 68,51
Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis (Esp) Bellamarie 4 - 80,38
Marina Carolina Cabau Torres (Esp) Cassius Klei De Champion E
  Julia -Raffaela Billmann (Ale) Celleskari E
  Prueba Nº35 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas (Premium 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Coraima Garcia Alcerreca (Esp) Vivaldi d'Auge 65 - 63,21
Alba Requena Loaisa (Esp) Bella Donna Z 64 - 58,92
Cecilia Menendez-Abascal Sitges (Esp) Grandento 57 - 62,76
Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez (Esp) Balvea 51 - 62,4
Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Pimlico 51 - 74,85
Fabia Scola Pinto (Sui) Charlie 243 48 - 70,8
Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Aura 43 - 83,1
Amelie Villeneuve-Moore (Gbr) Juniflor 40 - 72,4
Alba Requena Loaisa (Esp) Dreamer 25 - 59,23
10º Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Albalola 25 - 62,9
11º Nastasia Kaufmann (Ale) Chocolat 33 25 - 72,48
12º Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Helga Hufflepuff R
13º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez (Esp) Guido Dq E
  María José Alcayde Selva (Esp) Cooper E
  Prueba Nº36 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Premium Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Dua Bali 0/0 - 39,82
Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Vainqueur D'Avenir 0/0 - 42,4
Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Lasall 53 1 - 89,42
Lucas Moreno Pérez (Esp) Iljo Van De Vinusakker 4 - 81,2
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Elion V 4 - 83,01
Manuela Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utmost Of Grez 10 - 95,1
  Prueba Nº37 1,30 m A2 (Master 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kelly Jochems (Hol) Bontendro 0 - 60,4
Matthias Mock (Ale) Committed 0 - 67,3
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Casablanca K 4 - 61
Tania Moody (Gbr) Reine Du Very 5 - 75,4
  Prueba Nº38 1,35 m 2 Fases (Master 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Happy Valerie 0/0 - 31,83
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Rayon De Soleil 0/0 - 32,8
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 0/0 - 35,32
Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aken Utopia 0/0 - 35,37
Estrat Mateu (Esp) Bentley 0/4 - 31,16
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Capuera II 0/4 - 34,35
Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Davis Z 0/4 - 36,73
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 0/8 - 30,54
Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 0/8 - 38,26
10º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 4 - 50,97
11º Tania Moody (Gbr) Forlan 4 - 54,04
  Prueba Nº39 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Master Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 0/0 - 37,36
Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Be Cool 0/0 - 38,11
Karl Robins (Gbr) G Camille Hbf 0/0 - 39,14
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vino V't Kosterhof Z 0/0 - 39,37
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Areeb O L 0/0 - 39,71
Andreas Schou (Din) A-Girl 0/0 - 40,31
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Juharah 0/0 - 41,17
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Atlantic Z 0/4 - 38,75
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Zara 104 0/4 - 40,21
10º Andreas Schou (Din) Quadrosson Ask 0/4 - 40,69
11º Kelly Jochems (Hol) Egwel 0/4 - 41,25
12º Takashi Haase Shibayama (Jpn) Canstakko 0/12 - 39,54
13º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Giro De La Luna 1 - 89,05
14º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 4 - 79,88
15º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Facebook 2 4 - 81,9
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 4 - 82,33
17º Matthias Mock (Ale) Prinz Claus 4 - 83,12
18º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Glengarra Wood 4 - 85,27
19º Ruben Lamers (Hol) Dhalita 4 - 85,82
20º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Gillion Es 4 - 86,9
21º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 8 - 79,96
22º Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) F Umonia R6 8 - 80,22
23º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Droi 8 - 81,09
24º Tania Moody (Gbr) Gitte 8 - 82,98
25º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Angelina Van't Klein Asdonk Z 8 - 84,42
26º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Salitaire 8 - 85,5
27º Kim Hoogenraat (Hol) Accent Z 8 - 86,47
28º Katharina Werndl (Ale) Pezi Baer 8 - 87,2
29º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian (Esp) Dempseys 9 - 88,23
30º Ruben Lamers (Hol) Ariana Z 9 - 89,5
31º Maya Torres Windisch (Esp) Under Pressure K 10 - 95,09
32º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Azalee De Castelnau 12 - 85,95
33º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Black Pearl 92 12 - 87,11
34º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Coriano Carthago R
  Karl Robins (Gbr) Stapleton Mist R
  Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Montenda W R
  Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Freak Out R