Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/03/2019
CSI 3*, Balvanera (México)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Zeitlos 0/0 - 33,5
Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Lupin 0/0 - 34,27
Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Casalino LS 0/0 - 34,9
Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia (Mex) Atia LS 0/0 - 35,25
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Berry De Maillet 0/0 - 35,7
Bruno Passaro (Arg) Platinum N 0/0 - 35,93
Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dark Beauty 12 0/0 - 37,16
Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Chicago 0/0 - 37,75
Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Jewel Van T Eigenlo 0/0 - 38,25
10º Andres Diaz Munoz (Mex) Isabel 0/0 - 38,28
11º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Calgary Iv 0/0 - 38,61
12º Fabián Sejanes (Arg) Flying Dutchman 0/0 - 40,04
13º Daniel Pedraza Littlewood (Mex) Future 0/0 - 40,5
14º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Con Rouet 0/0 - 40,77
15º Jenefer Teague (Per) Motivo Ls La Silla 0/0 - 43,2
16º Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Teuz Dln Liban 0/0 - 44,81
17º Federico Fernández (Mex) Pegasso 0/0 - 45,85
18º Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Ninloubet 0/0 - 45,87
19º Aaron Castillo (Mex) Risuena 0/0 - 45,93
20º Joel Sergi Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Big Orange 0/0 - 45,95
21º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Eye Catcher JB 0/0 - 46,73
22º Lorenzo Mills Hegewisch (Mex) Creativo N 0/0 - 47,96
23º Dulce Maria Sanchez Gonzalez (Mex) Lazzura 0/0 - 48,31
24º Lorenzo Mills Hegewisch (Mex) Enduro 19 0/0 - 48,4
25º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Six Juin De La Polka 0/4 - 35,35
26º Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) C Dallas L Z 0 - 35,96
27º Alejandro Mills (Mex) B Valentino Z 0/4 - 35,99
28º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Puertas So What 0/4 - 37,37
29º Beatriz Franco Sol (Mex) Fortuna 0/4 - 37,78
30º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Vecino 0/4 - 39,57
31º Arianna Rodriguez (Dom) Dior Ella Mr 0/4 - 39,71
32º Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco (Mex) Can Fly 20 0/4 - 40,59
33º Charlotte Van Breemen (Mex) Lunatic LS 0/4 - 42,73
34º Andrea Vega Brockman (Mex) Charlene 0/4 - 52,87
35º Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Naranjo 0/R
  Felipo Marcondes (Bra) Google 0/R
  Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Mighty Mouse 0/R
  Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Galvano Van De Vlasput 0/R
  Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Aymara Des Bergeries 0/R
  Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Carquilot 0/R
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Floriona 0/R
42º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Sicanta 0/E
43º Felipo Marcondes (Bra) Joris Vd Bisschop 1 - 56,08
44º Maria Jose De La Torre (Dom) Elexo 1 - 56,59
45º Juan Ignacio Pacheco (Mex) Dorotea La Campana 4 - 47,68
46º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Stakello 4 - 47,83
47º Beatriz Franco Sol (Mex) Caesarin 4 - 48,67
48º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Dukendy 4 - 49,25
49º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Vivaldi Hille 4 - 50,37
50º Beatriz Franco Sol (Mex) B M Schumann 4 - 50,39
51º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Discento 4 - 50,62
52º Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez (Mex) No LImit 4 - 50,71
53º Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco (Mex) Chez De Amour 4 - 50,74
54º Claudio Zapata Stcliffe (Mex) Elverhojs Maestro 4 - 50,76
55º Manuel Castillo Mondragon (Mex) OX Skycrawler 4 - 51,19
56º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Cleopatra Z 4 - 51,34
57º Federico Fernández (Mex) Barachiel D'ouilly 4 - 51,8
58º Felipo Marcondes (Bra) Macuba San Rafael 4 - 52,21
59º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Manolito Fortuna 4 - 53,01
60º Simon Nizri (Isr) Excellent 4 - 55,34
61º Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Eis Isaura 4 - 55,9
62º Rodolfo Marrero Cedeño (Cub) Golden Horse 6 - 61,81
63º Jesus Lopez Gomez (Mex) San Diego Z 7 - 64,67
64º Julio Cesar Santamaria (Mex) Tahur 8 - 51,76
65º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Jacomar 8 - 51,93
66º Peter Eriksson (Mex) Santa Rosa Selecto 8 - 54,9
67º Felix Tomas Rendon (Mex) Dukato 8 - 55,09
68º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Klimke 12 - 53,08
69º Federico Fernández (Mex) Queen De Carene 13 - 73,28
70º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kingsland III E
  Andrea Vega Brockman (Mex) Centelsa E
  Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco (Mex) Forcado De Brumie E
  Jorge Alberto Goñi Rojo (Mex) Zinancantan E
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Ogi (Sui) Puertas Checa 0 - 74,69
Alejandro Mills (Mex) Chataga 0 - 76,74
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Fabrice Dn 0 - 78,6
Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) La Bamba 0 - 79,4
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) The Gambler 0 - 79,96
Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dalien Swally R P 0 - 80,05
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Pia Contra 0 - 82,18
Andrea Vega Brockman (Mex) Mosquetero 0 - 83,37
Santiago Attias Bulhosen (Mex) Chiquitita 0 - 83,6
10º Bruno Passaro (Arg) Splendide Kannan 1 - 85,82
11º Francisco Rodriguez Silva Wylder (Gua) D'Artagnan 1 - 86,18
12º Charlotte Van Breemen (Mex) Crescendo Dv Z 1 - 87,11
13º Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Al Capone 1 - 87,76
14º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Las Palmas Z 2 - 88,33
15º Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Sandorado 2 - 88,66
16º Javier Fernández (Mex) End Good All Good 2 - 88,97
17º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Stan 2 - 89,36
18º Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Xaman 2 - 90,05
19º Maria Jose De La Torre (Dom) Wise Guy 2 - 91,49
20º Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Good Limit 3 - 93,1
21º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 3 - 94,88
22º Federico Fernández (Mex) Davidoff 3 - 95,1
23º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chacstara 2 4 - 77,19
24º Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Easy Blue 4 - 77,55
25º Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia (Mex) Bingo Ste Hermelle 4 - 78,79
26º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Paddington 92 4 - 79,75
27º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Elton M L 4 - 81,27
28º Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Nelson 212 4 - 83,75
29º Jose Madariaga Gonzalez Ulloa (Mex) Davidoff 4 - 83,76
30º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Dorian 5 - 85,18
31º Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Dactan 5 - 86,29
32º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) El Conde 5 - 86,41
33º Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Haiti Z 6 - 88,32
34º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Dimitri 6 - 89,88
35º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Chacol 7 - 92,81
36º Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Contendros 2 7 - 95,06
37º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Quarto Mail 8 - 77,83
38º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Careyes 8 - 79,75
39º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Lawitano 8 - 97,61
40º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Julieta 9 - 87,44
41º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Vip 10 - 105,73
42º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Lincoln Z 13 - 85,96
43º Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Conlouba 15 - 92,66
44º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Individeu De Guldenboom 15 - 94,53
45º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Bold Prinz 15 - 110,73
46º Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Quinley 16 - 96,98
48º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Arcange De L'arc 18 - 107,76
49º Gabriele Ceola (Ita) Kind Of Magic XXX 19 - 110,77
50º Gonzalo Fabio Azcarraga (Mex) Van Gogh R
51º Greta Matienzo (Mex) Quintador E
  Maria Barbara Garcia Lacy (Mex) Cabriole Tk 16 - 99,39
  Manuel Senderos (Mex) Diarina 2 E
  Javier Fernández (Mex) Wessly 55 E
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Sanchez ? Cozar (Mex) Union De La Nutria 0/0 - 34,43
Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cassidy Z 0/0 - 35,54
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Velair De La Nutria 0/0 - 37,28
Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Chabello 0/0 - 37,93
Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Queens Darling 0/0 - 38,46
Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chacendra 0/0 - 39
Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chabacon 0/0 - 40,05
Felipo Marcondes (Bra) Chacjandra 0/0 - 40,21
Alejandro Mills (Mex) Coupe Du Rouet 0/0 - 42,1
10º Ruben Ramirez Zilli (Mex) Dario Darisma VDL 0/4 - 35,09
11º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Enjoy 0/4 - 36,66
12º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Tarzan D'ivraie 0/8 - 35
13º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Galileo De Laubry 0/8 - 36,16
14º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) So Nice 4 - 54,12
  Juan Pablo Jimenez Torres (Mex) Relic Ls 4 - 54,12
16º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cornets Dream 4 - 54,61
17º Alfredo Ramirez Piedra (Mex) Clio S 4 - 55,45
18º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bandit Savoie 4 - 55,47
19º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Ares 4 - 56,34
20º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Calvira 4 - 57,23
21º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chapella 4 - 57,38
22º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Chapiletto 4 - 57,76
23º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Epicor Da Gandarinha 4 - 58,81
24º Diego Romo Gonzalez (Mex) Huracán 8 - 58,15
25º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Canabis 8 - 60,58
26º Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) Usidor De Perhet R
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Temple R
28º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Colasko E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jordan Coyle (Irl) Quarto Mail 0 - 54,96
Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Stakello 0 - 59,8
Jorge Canedo Vincent (Mex) Caitari 0 - 60,3
Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) C Dallas L Z 0 - 60,35
Jorge Alberto Goñi Rojo (Mex) Zinancantan 0 - 61,57
Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dark Beauty 12 0 - 62,51
Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia Martin (Mex) Atia LS 0 - 62,66
Beatriz Franco Sol (Mex) B M Schumann 0 - 63,58
Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) El Conde 0 - 64,33
10º Andres Arozarena (Mex) Hubalia 0 - 65,08
11º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Jewel Van T Eigenlo 0 - 65,41
12º Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) Usidor De Perhet 0 - 65,71
13º Simon Nizri (Isr) Excellent 0 - 66,43
14º Andres Diaz Munoz (Mex) Isabel 0 - 67,03
15º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Eye Catcher JB 0 - 69,99
16º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kingsland III 1 - 72,55
17º Pablo Torres Hernandez (Mex) Celesta 21 4 - 60,44
18º Charlotte Van Breemen (Mex) Lunatic LS 4 - 61,12
19º Juan Ignacio Pacheco (Mex) Dorotea La Campana 4 - 62,7
20º Daniel Pedraza Littlewood (Mex) Papillón 4 - 63,31
21º Beatriz Franco Sol (Mex) Caesarin 4 - 64,37
22º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Con Rouet 4 - 64,66
23º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Calgary Iv 4 - 64,89
24º Manuel Castillo Mondragon (Mex) OX Skycrawler 4 - 67,62
25º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chintano 4 - 68,21
26º Nicole Velazco Magaña (Mex) Crux Ask 4 - 68,33
27º Daniel Pedraza Littlewood (Mex) Future 5 - 71,96
28º Jose Enrique Suarez (Mex) Magno 8 - 63,55
29º Marcelo De Los Santos Pizzuto (Mex) Uriel De La Cense 8 - 67,3
30º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Klimke 8 - 67,96
31º Javier Fernández (Mex) Wessly 55 8 - 69,26
32º Julio Cesar Santamaria (Mex) Tahur 9 - 71,07
33º Joel Sergi Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Big Orange 11 - 79,41
34º Dulce Maria Sanchez Gonzalez (Mex) Lazzura 12 - 86,39
35º Alonso Mena Samano (Mex) Balougrand 16 - 83,03
36º Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco (Mex) Forcado De Brumie 20 - 70,21
37º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Zeitlos 21 - 71,1
38º Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Haiti Z R
39º Nicole Velazco Magaña (Mex) Napoleón E
  Alejandro Martin Del Campo Sescosse (Mex) Montenegro E
  Jesus Lopez Gomez (Mex) San Diego Z E
  Carlos Flores Vazquez (Mex) Diarouge E
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Dukendy 0/0 - 28,79
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Berry De Maillet 0/0 - 29,21
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Jacomar 0/0 - 31,95
Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez (Mex) No LImit 0/0 - 32,96
Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Manolito Fortuna 0/0 - 33,15
Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Las Palmas Z 0/0 - 33,18
Lorenzo Mills Hegewisch (Mex) Enduro 0/0 - 34,66
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Temple 0/4 - 30,72
Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Quarette La Quadra 0/4 - 32,37
10º Alberto Balas (Mex) Courage 0/4 - 34,36
11º Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco (Mex) Chez De Amour 0/4 - 35,93
12º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Chacol 0/4 - 37,11
13º Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Chicago 0/4 - 37,2
14º Hector Ortiz (Mex) Nepal 07 0/4 - 38,7
15º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Lawitano Z 0/4 - 40,24
16º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bandit Savoie 0/8 - 31,94
17º Bruno Passaro (Arg) Platinum 0/8 - 32,97
18º Andres Arozarena (Mex) Centomina PS 0/8 - 39,48
19º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro Lebrija (Mex) Discento Audi Scappino 0/E
20º Federico Fernández (Mex) Barachiel D'ouilly 0/R
21º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Dorian 4 - 56,38
22º Jorge Alberto Goñi Rojo (Mex) Chazza 4 - 57,26
23º Claudio Zapata Stcliffe (Mex) Elverhojs Maestro 4 - 57,29
24º Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Teuz Dln Liban 4 - 58,57
25º Jose Madariaga Gonzalez Ulloa (Mex) Davidoff 4 - 58,62
26º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Individeu De Guldenboom 4 - 58,82
27º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Puertas So What 4 - 59,31
28º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Colasko 4 - 59,84
29º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Verdinale 4 - 60,01
30º Felipo Marcondes (Bra) Tabu 4 - 60,15
31º Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco (Mex) Can Fly 4 - 61,26
32º Lorenzo Mills Hegewisch (Mex) Creativo N 5 - 63,14
33º Felipo Marcondes (Bra) Joris Vd Bisschop 5 - 63,85
34º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Cleopatra Z 8 - 57,95
35º Arianna Rodriguez (Dom) Dior Ella Mr 8 - 59,49
36º Gabriele Ceola (Ita) Kind Of Magic XXX 8 - 62,82
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Easy Blue 0/0 - 48,64
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Fabrice Dn 0/0 - 51,66
Wylder Francisco Rodriguez Silva (Gua) Dartagnan 0/0 - 52,43
Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Naranjo 0/4 - 47,59
Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cornet'S Dreams 0/4 - 48,85
Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Chabello 0/4 - 51,77
Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Sicanta Audi Scappino 0/4 - 52,05
Alejandro Leonardo Winkler (Isr) E Muze Yek 0/4 - 53,44
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Vip 0/4 - 54,37
10º Alonso Mena Samano (Mex) Quintus 88 Scappino BMW Ind 0/8 - 50,11
11º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Enjoy 0/8 - 52,86
12º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Calvira 0/8 - 54,59
13º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 0/8 - 55,48
14º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Bold Prinz 0/21 - 67,99
15º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Union De La Nutria 1 - 87,07
16º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chacendra 1 - 88,8
17º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chapella 1 - 88,81
18º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Epicor Da Gandarinha 1 - 89,52
19º Ruben Dario Ramirez Zilli (Mex) Darisma VDL 4 - 81,5
20º Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Quinley 4 - 83,37
21º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Tarzán 4 - 83,76
22º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) The Gambler 4 - 84,04
23º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Paddington 92 4 - 84,52
24º Javier Fernández (Mex) End Good All Good 4 - 84,75
25º Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Contendros 2 4 - 85,28
26º Felipo Marcondes (Bra) Google 4 - 85,54
27º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chabacon 4 - 85,88
28º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) So Nice 4 - 86,85
29º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Carquilot 4 - 86,95
30º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Mighty Mouse 5 - 87,12
31º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Canabis R 5 - 87,13
32º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Galileo De Laubry 5 - 88,04
33º Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Dactan 5 - 88,16
34º Federico Fernández (Mex) Davidoff 5 - 88,2
35º Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Aymara Des Bergeries 5 - 88,31
36º Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Nelson 212 5 - 88,5
37º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Chapiletto 5 - 89,04
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kingsland 111 0/0 - 33,24
Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Vivaldi Hille 0/0 - 33,58
Daniel Pedraza Littlewood (Mex) Papillón 0/0 - 33,61
Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Casalino LS 0/0 - 34,09
Andres Diaz Munoz (Mex) Isabel 0/0 - 34,73
Andres Arozarena (Mex) Hubalia 0/0 - 35,41
Beatriz Franco Sol (Mex) Fortuna 0/0 - 35,5
Pablo Torres Hernandez (Mex) Celesta 21 0/0 - 35,53
Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Vecino 0/0 - 35,99
10º Alejandro Mills (Mex) Valentino Z 0/0 - 36,04
11º Maria Jose De La Torre (Dom) Elexo 0/0 - 36,65
12º Daniel Pedraza Littlewood (Mex) Future 0/0 - 36,75
13º Rodolfo Marrero Cedeño (Cub) Golden Horse 0/0 - 37,28
14º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Diarina 2 0/0 - 38,52
15º Federico Fernández (Mex) Queen De Carene 0/0 - 39,23
16º Federico Fernández (Mex) Barachiel D'ouilly 0/0 - 43,73
17º Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Ninloubet 0/0 - 44,66
18º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Stakello 0/4 - 33,41
19º Victor Herrera Prats (Mex) Time De Laume 0/4 - 36,58
20º Fabián Sejanes (Arg) Flying Dutchman 0/4 - 36,83
21º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Six Juin De La Polka 0/4 - 37,53
22º Joel Sergi Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Big Orange 0/4 - 39,31
23º Maria Jose De La Torre (Dom) Wise Guy 0/4 - 43,64
24º Andrea Vega Brockman (Mex) Charlene 0/6 - 53,82
25º Jorge Canedo Vincent (Mex) Caitari 0/8 - 36,53
26º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Temple 4 - 48,14
27º Felix Tomas Rendon (Mex) Dukato 4 - 50,67
28º Jose Enrique Suarez (Mex) Magno 4 - 51,22
29º Aaron Castillo (Mex) Risuena 4 - 51,66
30º Peter Eriksson (Mex) Santa Rosa Selecto 4 - 53,89
31º Alonso Mena Samano (Mex) Balougrand 8 - 48,15
32º Nicole Velazco Magaña (Mex) Crux Ask 8 - 68,33
33º Carlos Flores Vazquez (Mex) Diarouge E
  Prueba Nº08 PGP 1,45 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Julieta 0/0 - 47,32
Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia Martin (Mex) Bingo Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 50,16
Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Aymara Des Bergeries 1 - 84,27
Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Haiti Z 1 - 84,75
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) The Gambler 1 - 85,22
Charlotte Van Breemen (Mex) Crescendo Dv Z 1 - 85,61
Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Al Capone 1 - 87,37
Simon Nizri (Isr) Excellent 2 - 88,56
Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Dimitri 2 - 89
10º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Las Palmas Z 2 - 89,45
11º Bruno Passaro (Arg) Splendide Kannan 2 - 89,49
12º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cassidy Z 4 - 78,06
13º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 4 - 79,79
14º Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) C Dallas L Z 4 - 81,5
15º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Eye Catcher JB 4 - 81,93
16º Alejandro Mills (Mex) Chataga 4 - 82,51
17º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Floriona 4 - 82,65
18º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Elton M L 4 - 83,04
19º Alberto Balas (Mex) Courage 5 - 84,54
20º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) So Nice 5 - 84,81
21º Federico Fernández (Mex) Pegasso 5 - 85,58
22º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Lupin 5 - 86,21
23º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Manolito Fortuna 5 - 86,56
24º Andrea Vega Brockman (Mex) Mosquetero Audi Scappino 5 - 86,61
25º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Stan 5 - 87,45
26º Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Sandorado 7 - 94,28
27º Marcelo De Los Santos Pizzuto (Mex) Uriel De La Cense 7 - 94,97
28º Thomas Ogi (Sui) Puertas Checa 8 - 80,36
29º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chapella 8 - 81,37
30º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Pia Contra 8 - 82,45
31º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Lincoln Z 8 - 83,12
32º Santiago Attias Bulhosen (Mex) Chiquitita 10 - 88,65
33º Greta Matienzo (Mex) Quintador 10 - 89,31
34º Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez (Mex) No LImit 10 - 90,68
35º Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Good Limit 11 - 92,56
36º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chacstara 2 11 - 94,69
37º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Dorian 12 - 83,66
38º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Careyes 13 - 86,03
39º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Con Rouet 13 - 86,37
40º Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Xaman 14 - 106,33
41º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chintano 16 - 100
42º Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Conlouba 18 - 88,11
43º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Lawitano Z 18 - 89,5
44º Jorge Alberto Goñi Rojo (Mex) Chazza 23 - 108,06
45º Jorge Alberto Goñi Rojo (Mex) Zinancantan 26 - 89,8
46º Andres Arozarena (Mex) Centomina PS R
  Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Verdinale R
  Claudio Zapata Stcliffe (Mex) Elverhojs Maestro R
49º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Bold Prinz E
  Alfredo Ramirez Piedra (Mex) Clio S E
  Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Dactan E
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Mills Hegewisch (Mex) Enduro 0 - 52,83
Jordan Coyle (Irl) Quarto Mail 0 - 53,67
Charlotte Van Breemen (Mex) Lunatic LS 0 - 56,08
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kingsland 111 0 - 57,53
Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dark Beauty 12 0 - 58,18
Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Puertas So What 0 - 58,34
Daniel Pedraza Littlewood (Mex) Papillón 0 - 58,97
Pablo Torres Hernandez (Mex) Celesta 21 0 - 59
Felipo Marcondes (Bra) Macuba San Rafael 0 - 59,2
10º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Zeitlos 0 - 59,32
11º Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco (Mex) Chez De Amour 0 - 60,96
12º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) El Conde 0 - 61,42
13º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Six Juin De La Polka 0 - 61,76
14º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Vecino 0 - 63,21
15º Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco (Mex) Can Fly 0 - 63,22
16º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Jewel Van T Eigenlo 0 - 63,55
17º Andres Arozarena (Mex) Hubalia 0 - 63,63
18º Daniel Pedraza Littlewood (Mex) Future 0 - 63,66
19º Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Chicago 0 - 64,63
20º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Jacomar 0 - 65,32
21º Fabián Sejanes (Arg) Flying Dutchman 0 - 65,44
22º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Cleopatra Z 0 - 67,71
23º Manuel Castillo Mondragon (Mex) OX Skycrawler 0 - 68,03
24º Javier Fernández (Mex) Wessly 55 0 - 68,11
25º Andres Arozarena (Mex) Centomina PS 0 - 68,87
26º Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Conlouba 0 - 69,2
27º Peter Eriksson (Mex) Santa Rosa Selecto 0 - 70,03
28º Andrea Vega Brockman (Mex) Charlene 0 - 72,18
29º Bruno Passaro (Arg) Platinum 0 - 74,33
30º Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Xaman 0 - 76,19
31º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dalien Swally RD 3 - 88,25
32º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Casalino LS 4 - 58,07
33º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Quarette La Quadra 4 - 58,72
34º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro Lebrija (Mex) Discento Audi Scappino 4 - 62,28
  Jose Madariaga Gonzalez Ulloa (Mex) Davidoff ? M 4 - 62,28
36º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Calgary Iv 4 - 64
37º Felipo Marcondes (Bra) Tabu 4 - 64,04
38º Hector Ortiz (Mex) Nepal 07 4 - 65,21
39º Nicole Velazco Magaña (Mex) Crux Ask 4 - 65,23
40º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Temple 4 - 66,97
41º Nicole Velazco Magaña (Mex) Napoleón 4 - 67,64
42º Alejandro Mills (Mex) Valentino Z 4 - 69,15
43º Beatriz Franco Sol (Mex) B M Schumann 8 - 59,42
44º Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia (Mex) Atia LS 8 - 59,82
45º Jorge Canedo Vincent (Mex) Caitari 8 - 60,98
46º Alonso Mena Samano (Mex) Balougrand 8 - 61,22
47º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Vivaldi Hille 8 - 62,18
48º Jose Enrique Suarez (Mex) Magno 8 - 63,72
49º Rodolfo Marrero Cedeño (Cub) Golden Horse 8 - 64,74
50º Beatriz Franco Sol (Mex) Caesarin 8 - 64,92
51º Arianna Rodriguez (Dom) Dior Ella Mr 8 - 65,23
52º Victor Herrera Prats (Mex) Time De Laume 8 - 68,63
53º Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Teuz Dln Liban 8 - 68,89
54º Gabriele Ceola (Ita) Kind Of Magic XXX 8 - 70,37
55º Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Dactan 10 - 84,34
56º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Dukendy 12 - 54,95
57º Felix Tomas Rendon (Mex) Dukato 12 - 69,33
58º Dulce Maria Sanchez Gonzalez (Mex) Lazzura 16 - 70,28
59º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Klimke 16 - 74,68
60º Beatriz Franco Sol (Mex) Fortuna 17 - 93,87
61º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Velair De La Nutria R
  Lorenzo Mills Hegewisch (Mex) Creativo N R
  Carlos Flores Vazquez (Mex) Diarouge R
  Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) Usidor De Perhet R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio 1,50 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Fernández (Mex) End Good All Good 0/0 - 47,63
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Ares 0/0 - 48,39
Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Chabello 0/4 - 46,84
Alonso Mena Samano (Mex) Quintus 88 Scappino BMW Ind 0/4 - 47,26
Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Eis Isaura 0/4 - 50,55
Federico Fernández (Mex) Davidoff 0/8 - 48,02
Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Naranjo 4 - 83,49
Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Quinley 4 - 84,49
Jordan Coyle (Irl) Eristov 4 - 84,96
10º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Paddington 92 4 - 85,56
  Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Tarzán 4 - 85,56
12º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Union De La Nutria 4 - 85,63
13º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Vip 4 - 86,61
14º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Mighty Mouse 4 - 87,69
15º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chabacon 4 - 87,98
16º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Queens Darling 4 - 88,59
17º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Galileo De Laubry 4 - 90,36
18º Ruben Dario Ramirez Zilli (Mex) Darisma VDL 8 - 82,17
19º Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Contendros 2 8 - 88,09
20º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Canabis R 8 - 88,89
21º Alejandro Leonardo Winkler (Isr) E Muze Yek 8 - 90,44
22º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Sicanta Audi Scappino 8 - 91,13
23º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 11 - 105,04
24º Alejandro Mills (Mex) Coupe Du Rovet 13 - 97,27
25º Felipo Marcondes (Bra) Chacjandra 16 - 94,54
26º Maria Barbara Garcia Lacy (Mex) Cabriole Tk 19 - 105,95
27º Diego Romo Gonzalez (Mex) Huracán 20 - 92,54
28º Jenefer Teague (Per) Motivo Ls La Silla 25 - 128,53
29º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Chapiletto R
  Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Chacol R
  Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Fabio R
32º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chacendra E