Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/03/2019
CSIYH*/ 2* Spring Tour (I), Real Club de Pineda (Sevilla)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jane Annett (Gbr) Iwalinde 0 - 72,41
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Mad Max 0 - 77,2
Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Iron Sky 0 - 79,41
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Curios VDCQ Z 0 - 80,46
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Wimbledon 0 - 81,16
Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Idool 0 - 83,89
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Madiba Jr 0 - 84,15
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Camiel Vh Marienshof Z 1 - 94,14
Bert Prouve (Bel) Nachito V/D Ketse 4 - 78,95
10º Misti Cassar (Usa) Docki Du Mesnildot 4 - 83,14
11º Elena Gandía Aguilar (Esp) Double R Miracle 4 - 90,29
12º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Chin Queen 8 - 74,3
13º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Nike Prova 8 - 81,48
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m 2 Fases (Small Tour A) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Haythzam 0 - 33,7
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Canada Z 0 - 35,03
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Cacharel 0 - 35,65
Alvaro Aragon Vargas (Esp) Just Call Me Millfield Aristoc 0 - 35,9
José Serrano Melero (Esp) Valence De Fleyres 0 - 36,13
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Talisma 0 - 36,8
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Cadum De Champloue 0 - 37,12
Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Tizona 0 - 38,53
Luis Aznar (Esp) Umarlon 0 - 40,43
10º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Gaston D N 0 - 40,65
11º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Honest 0 - 42,54
12º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova * 0 - 43,07
13º Javier Garzón Masna (Esp) Riddick Fontaine D'o 0 - 43,45
14º Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold 1 - 45,01
15º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Kat 1 - 45,18
16º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Good Choice 1 - 45,86
17º Francisco Roman Cantillana (Esp) Casanova 4 - 34,79
18º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Jordano 4 - 36,85
19º Alvaro Aragon Vargas (Esp) Osiris Kerbouarh 4 - 37,53
20º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 597 4 - 38
21º María Jiménez Bañez (Esp) Xica 4 - 39,1
22º Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Horizon 4 - 41,86
23º José María Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Air Force One 4 - 42,15
24º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Babar De La Roque 4 - 43,15
25º Natalia Golding (Esp) Verdinka De Torres 4 - 43,81
26º Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Gainsbourg DC 5 - 40,24
27º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Caneja (Esp) Barnum De Talma 5 - 44,15
28º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Gaga Puigroq 5 - 44,86
29º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Brugnon Villeclare 5 - 45,32
30º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) George 5 - 46,12
31º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Eleonalda G 6 - 48,6
32º Irene Montesa Domene (Esp) Quickstar Merveilles 8 - 35,94
33º Charlotta Lindelóf (Sue) Cardento Vt Willebeke Z 8 - 37,74
34º Charlotta Lindelóf (Sue) Patsy Stone 8 - 40,29
35º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Ipanema Dc 8 - 40,32
36º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Insignia Del Maset 8 - 43,77
37º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Que Pasa 5 9 - 45,03
38º Manuel Serrano Civantos (Esp) Adoree De Fleyres 10 - 45,65
39º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Bip De L' Isle 13 - 45,89
40º Manuel Serrano Civantos (Esp) Bali De Fleyres 13 - 46,43
41º María Jiménez Bañez (Esp) Pompeya 14 - 42,72
42º Michel Hecart (Fra) Bagatelle De La Roque E
  Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Wilemke E
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m 2 Fases (Big Tour A1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Oliva (Esp) Donna Doria 39 0 - 32,59
Francisco Fleming de Oliveira (Por) Lirion 0 - 33,95
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Easo J 0 - 34,28
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z 0 - 34,3
Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Une De Vesquiere 0 - 34,34
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Atout Du Gonge 0 - 35,44
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 0 - 35,9
Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Alpha De Mezy 0 - 36,21
Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Casaktie 0 - 36,94
10º Natalia Golding (Esp) Vanina De Pience 0 - 37,08
11º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Emmylou 0 - 37,43
12º Simon Prouve (Bel) Lord Prova 0 - 37,96
13º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Gantira 0 - 38,1
14º Michel Hecart (Fra) Bora Bora De La Roque 0 - 38,76
15º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Madonna Dwerse Hagen 0 - 38,84
16º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Cornydor 0 - 39,21
17º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Quids In 0 - 39,78
18º Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Anatol Menjoulet 0 - 40,87
19º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 0 - 41,25
20º Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Tudor 0 - 41,39
21º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Pacific Du Criolo 0 - 41,78
22º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Viking De Laume 0 - 41,87
23º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Charly Chaplin S 0 - 42,16
24º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan-M 0 - 42,51
25º Eduardo Ortega Polo (Esp) Diego HS 0 - 42,71
26º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Ashes And Snow 0 - 43,05
27º Carmen Jiménez Cordón (Esp) Viace Houston Dh Z 0 - 43,29
28º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Vosco Hoy 0 - 44,05
29º Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Sevenhouses 0 - 44,78
30º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 0 - 44,85
31º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Bondansieri Pt 0 - 46,4
32º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez (Esp) Providence 3 0 - 46,57
  Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 0 - 46,57
34º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Fortune 1 - 50,57
35º Luis Astolfi Flores (Esp) Narla 4 - 32,12
36º Misti Cassar (Usa) Benco Du Mesnildot 4 - 34,63
37º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Coreana 4 - 36,87
38º Diego Porres - Solis (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof 4 - 37,03
39º Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 4 - 37,57
40º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Kodak 4 - 38,53
41º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ugo Du Plessis 4 - 39,24
42º Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Bulgari 4 - 42,19
43º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition* 4 - 42,77
44º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Bareno 4 - 43,35
45º Maria Gonzalez Herrero (Esp) Queka De Olid 4 - 43,79
46º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Duke G 4 - 44,06
47º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 4 - 44,11
48º Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 6 - 52,21
49º Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Zobia Bella 8 - 37,41
50º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Cappacho Z 8 - 41,49
51º Irene Montesa Domene (Esp) Villenueve Mr 8 - 41,5
52º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 8 - 42,75
53º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Chanukka San 8 - 42,79
54º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Cristiano T 12 - 36,04
55º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Isco de Amoranda 12 - 42,23
56º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Brasilia 13 - 63,66
57º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Jerome V/D Mereyt 18 - 68,8
58º José González Pastor (Esp) Lubrican De Westfalia R
59º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Chacristo E
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m 2 Fases (Big Tour 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Hecart (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 0 - 37,98
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Charmeur 0 - 38,4
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Lackamore Storm 0 - 38,5
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Julysse 0 - 38,55
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0 - 39,18
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 0 - 39,39
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Hope Street 0 - 39,47
Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Zieragonda Ii 0 - 40,66
David Ariza Caro (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 0 - 41,17
10º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 0 - 41,36
11º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Big Star 0 - 41,72
12º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 0 - 41,98
13º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 0 - 43,87
14º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Angelette 0 - 44,51
15º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 0 - 45,74
16º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Admiral 0 - 46,5
17º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Ines 0 - 47,26
18º Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Frappant 0 - 47,71
19º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 0 - 48,01
20º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Biloba Des Chaines 0 - 49,26
21º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Don Diego De Plata 0 - 49,48
22º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 1 - 50,05
23º Michael Pender (Irl) Diamino Blue 1 - 51,58
24º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Cornet'S Storm 4 - 39
25º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 4 - 41,44
26º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Gunner 4 - 43,7
27º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Indago 4 - 43,72
28º Samuel Oliva (Esp) Faithful 4 - 44,4
29º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Mccain 4 - 46,48
30º Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 4 - 46,6
31º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Dragonball 4 - 47,74
32º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Apriamo Z 4 - 47,77
33º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Lugano Van' T Steen Putje 4 - 47,78
34º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira (Por) Ego De Clinton 4 - 49,23
35º Michel Hecart (Fra) Atomic de la Roque 4 - 49,99
36º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ubila Du Murger 5 - 50,19
37º Bert Prouve (Bel) Jadida Prova 5 - 53,2
38º Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Matilde 7 - 58,87
39º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 8 - 42,86
40º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof 8 - 44,5
41º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tresor De Laume 8 - 47,02
42º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Classic Touch Dh 8 - 47,03
43º Patricia Miret (Esp) Voice De Chenaie 8 - 47,17
44º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Diamo 8 - 48,51
45º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 8 - 49,4
46º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Ebalia 8 - 63,46
  Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Contento 8 - 63,46
48º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Ukraine De B'Neville 9 - 52,92
49º Patricia Miret (Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 12 - 43,86
50º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Duduza 12 - 48,38
51º Simon Prouve (Bel) Kamira Prova 12 - 48,47
52º Simon Prouve (Bel) Gloria V/H Kapelhof 12 - 49,52
53º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 14 - 54,97
54º Diego Porres - Solis (Esp) Centro 5 14 - 55
55º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Novita Jovial Z 17 - 57,1
56º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Invictus R
57º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Boucheron Du Bois E
  Natalia Czernik (Pol) Everdi E
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (CSIYH*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Iron Sky 0 - 29,09
Jane Annett (Gbr) Iwalinde 0 - 30,64
Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Idool 0 - 31,39
Misti Cassar (Usa) Docki Du Mesnildot 0 - 31,77
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Madiba Jr 0 - 32,25
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Curios VDCQ Z 0 - 32,5
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Wimbledon 0 - 32,83
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Svs Airborne 0 - 33,81
Bert Prouve (Bel) Nachito V/D Ketse 4 - 30,92
10º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Mad Max 5 - 38,2
11º Elena Gandía Aguilar (Esp) Double R Miracle 8 - 33,12
12º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Camiel Vh Marienshof Z 8 - 34,77
13º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Nike Prova 8 - 35,58
14º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Chin Queen R
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) La Ribereña 0 - 70,1
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Spiral 0 - 70,31
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Nala 0 - 70,38
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Mozette 0 - 72,46
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Carlo Des Forets 0 - 72,47
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Take That 0 - 72,82
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Harris Vdl 0 - 73,47
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Galleon 0 - 73,77
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Hood 0 - 74,13
10º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Spotlight S 0 - 78,43
11º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 0 - 78,63
12º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Funky Buddha 0 - 82,34
13º Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Chamant De Biolley 1 - 84,1
14º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Hacienda 4 - 71,48
15º Jane Annett (Gbr) Cliasira BH 4 - 71,69
16º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Chuck Bass 4 - 73,28
17º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Miss Prova 4 - 78,12
18º Simon Prouve (Bel) Milow-Prova 4 - 79,2
19º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Gabin Du Val Du Geer 5 - 85,13
20º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Hertog 8 - 74,9
21º Misti Cassar (Usa) Canail Du Mesnildot 9 - 86,88
22º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba (Esp) Carrol Z 9 - 86,92
23º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chakira Semilly 15 - 93,41
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m 2 Fases (Small Tour 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arabella Prior (Gbr) Friso 0 - 24,78
Andrew Saether (Gbr) Baika De l'Abbaye 0 - 24,9
Iciar Aznar Cubillo (Esp) Monterrey 0 - 25,29
Julie Slade (Gbr) Nicholas 55 0 - 25,62
Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Pink 0 - 25,73
Maria Roman Cantillana (Esp) Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 25,92
Julie Slade (Gbr) Billy Gogo 0 - 27,22
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Corlandollar Z 0 - 27,81
Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Master Reuben Sr 0 - 28,39
10º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Cruising Star 0 - 28,7
11º Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Billy Reel 0 - 29,32
12º Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Liberto 0 - 29,71
13º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Union Jack 0 - 30,12
14º Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Bekan De Trivera 0 - 30,3
15º José González Pastor (Esp) Valentino De Westfalia 0 - 30,41
16º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Buenos Aires 0 - 30,54
17º Javier Garzón Masna (Esp) Touper 0 - 31,14
18º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Casiopeia 0 - 32,09
19º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Belo Horizonte 0 - 32,23
20º María Gil Diaz (Esp) Balasco De L'abbaye 0 - 32,97
  Marco Antonio De La Torre De La Lama (Mex) Flostyk F 0 - 32,97
22º Fernando Bauza Montojo (Esp) Calmo De Trivera 0 - 33,28
23º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Aresco 0 - 34,08
24º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Banzai Semilly 0 - 34,73
25º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Wilemke 4 - 27,87
26º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Vina 4 - 29,09
27º Charlotte Adnot (Fra) Enamorado HSM 4 - 29,63
28º Marta Serrano Civantos Elja 4 - 32,01
29º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Jarnakita 4 - 33,32
30º José González Pastor (Esp) Cancun De Westfalia 4 - 36,47
31º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Mr Socks 5 - 34,17
32º María Gil Diaz (Esp) Azzara De Villee 6 - 30,23
33º Marco Antonio De La Torre De La Lama (Mex) Gabanna 7 - 28,9
34º Luis Astolfi Flores (Esp) Romino 8 - 32,81
35º Ana Gomez Barba (Esp) Coltaire Valdemesto 8 - 33,46
36º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Macarena De Sorribas 8 - 34
37º Marcos Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Up to Date 11 - 30,52
38º Lucia Garrido González Uruk De Olid 12 - 32,7
39º Jane Annett (Gbr) Impala 17 - 34,62
40º Luis Ortiz Agüera (Esp) Illinois VLS R
41º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Catapulte De La Roque E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m A2 (Small Tour 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Casaktie 0 - 56,65
Natalia Czernik (Pol) Quasi De Kergane 0 - 59,41
Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Zobia Bella 0 - 61,1
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Talisma 0 - 61,59
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Cacharel 0 - 62,56
Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Chacristo 0 - 62,7
Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Que Pasa 5 0 - 63,48
Francisco Roman Cantillana (Esp) Casanova 0 - 63,59
Alvaro Aragon Vargas (Esp) Osiris Kerbouarh 0 - 63,65
10º Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Horizon 0 - 63,86
11º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Canada Z 0 - 65,67
12º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Gaston D N 0 - 66,19
13º Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) GK Capone 0 - 66,7
14º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Insignia Del Maset 0 - 67
15º Charlotta Lindelóf (Sue) Patsy Stone 0 - 67,4
16º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Honest 0 - 67,7
17º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Jordano 0 - 68,28
18º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Caneja (Esp) Barnum De Talma 0 - 68,54
19º Patricia Miret (Esp) Voice De Chenaie 0 - 69,02
20º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 0 - 69,2
21º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Bip De L' Isle 0 - 69,46
22º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Bareno 0 - 69,97
23º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0 - 70,09
24º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Kat 0 - 70,63
25º Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez (Esp) Providence 3 0 - 70,72
26º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 0 - 70,96
27º Javier Garzón Masna (Esp) Riddick Fontaine D'o 0 - 70,97
28º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Clinton du Temple 0 - 71,17
29º Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold 0 - 72,61
30º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Good Choice 0 - 72,67
31º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Gaga Puigroq 0 - 76,52
32º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Eleonalda G 0 - 76,98
33º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Contento 1 - 78,92
34º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 4 - 59,58
35º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 597 4 - 62,45
36º Irene Montesa Domene (Esp) Quickstar Merveilles 4 - 62,87
37º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Alex 4 - 64,06
38º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Everdi 4 - 64,98
39º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Duduza 4 - 66,21
40º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 4 - 68,09
41º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Berlinda Z 4 - 68,55
42º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Brugnon Villeclare 4 - 69,04
43º Manuel Serrano Civantos (Esp) Adoree De Fleyres 4 - 69,13
44º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Attila de Laume 4 - 69,74
45º Manuel Serrano Civantos (Esp) Bali De Fleyres 4 - 70,15
46º David Ariza Caro (Esp) G And C Sicilia 4 - 70,78
47º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Esperanza D'esquelmes 4 - 70,97
48º Natalia Golding (Esp) Verdinka De Torres 4 - 71,08
49º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) George 4 - 71,17
50º Michael Pender (Irl) Diamino Blue 4 - 72,04
51º José Serrano Melero (Esp) Valence De Fleyres 4 - 73,29
52º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa (Esp) Calisto Des Forets 4 - 73,97
53º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Tizona 4 - 75,59
54º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Bondansieri Pt 6 - 82,22
55º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Nacar De Quijas 8 - 68,97
56º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Cadum De Champloue 8 - 72,3
57º José María Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Air Force One 8 - 77,31
58º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick 9 - 94,56
59º Charlotta Lindelóf (Sue) Cardento Vt Willebeke Z 12 - 69,36
60º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Haythzam 12 - 92,6
61º Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Gainsbourg DC 15 - 86,57
62º Michel Hecart (Fra) Bagatelle De La Roque 23 - 103,02
63º Luis Aznar (Esp) Umarlon R
64º María Jiménez Bañez (Esp) Pompeya E
  María Jiménez Bañez (Esp) Xica E
  Prueba Nº09 1,45 m A2 (Big Tour 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Fortune 0 - 68,89
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Iris van de Bisschop 0 - 70,64
Tim Prouvé (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 0 - 74,26
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Hope Street 0 - 75,34
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0 - 75,45
Thibeau Spits (Bel) Bellissimo Z 0 - 76,37
Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 0 - 77,98
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Biloba Des Chaines 0 - 78,09
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Diamo 0 - 81,96
10º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tresor De Laume 0 - 82,02
11º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 0 - 82,62
12º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Zieragonda Ii 0 - 83,97
13º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 0 - 84,48
14º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Angelette 1 - 85,41
15º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Ines 1 - 88,98
16º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 2 - 92,84
17º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 4 - 67,65
18º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 4 - 70,42
19º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Mccain 4 - 71,1
20º Michel Hecart (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 4 - 71,9
21º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Hybernia 4 - 74,87
22º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Lvs Wizard 4 - 76,67
23º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira (Por) Ego De Clinton 4 - 78,36
24º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Invictus 4 - 78,43
25º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 4 - 78,75
26º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Big Star 4 - 79,1
27º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 4 - 79,88
28º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Ashes And Snow 4 - 82,8
29º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Dragonball 4 - 83,96
30º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Apriamo Z 4 - 84,69
31º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 4 - 84,91
32º Michel Hecart (Fra) Atomic de la Roque 5 - 85,58
33º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Don Diego De Plata 5 - 86,5
34º Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Frappant 6 - 90,22
35º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof 6 - 90,45
36º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Coreana 6 - 91,91
37º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ubila Du Murger 7 - 94,66
38º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Gunner 8 - 77,83
39º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 8 - 82,23
40º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 8 - 84,22
41º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Easo J 8 - 84,32
42º José González Pastor (Esp) Lubrican De Westfalia 9 - 86,14
43º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 9 - 87,28
  Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Matilde 9 - 87,28
45º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Jerome V/D Mereyt 10 - 91,53
46º Diego Porres - Solis (Esp) Centro 5 11 - 93,63
47º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 12 - 82,34
48º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Usika 12 - 84,83
49º Simon Prouve (Bel) Gloria V/H Kapelhof 13 - 85,18
50º Simon Prouve (Bel) Kamira Prova 13 - 85,29
51º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Classic Touch Dh 13 - 87,24
52º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 14 - 90,77
53º Bert Prouve (Bel) Jadida Prova 16 - 82,01
54º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Lugano Van' T Steen Putje 18 - 89,98
55º Patricia Miret (Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 22 - 91,61
56º Samuel Oliva (Esp) Faithful R
  Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan-M R
  Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Cornet'S Storm R
  Francisco Fleming de Oliveira (Por) Lirion R
  Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Cappacho Z R
  Prueba Nº10 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Iron Sky 0/0 - 36,94
Jane Annett (Gbr) Iwalinde 0/0 - 37,67
Tim Prouvé (Bel) Nike Prova 0/0 - 37,78
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Svs Airborne 0/0 - 40,36
Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Idool 0/4 - 38,66
Bert Prouve (Bel) Nachito V/D Ketse 0/8 - 38,01
Elena Gandía Aguilar (Esp) Double R Miracle 4 - 75,81
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Curios VDCQ Z 4 - 77,41
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Madiba Jr 4 - 78,28
10º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Mad Max 4 - 78,96
11º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Camiel Vh Marienshof Z 4 - 81,72
12º Misti Cassar (Usa) Docki Du Mesnildot 8 - 70,49
13º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Wimbledon 8 - 80,98
  Prueba Nº11 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Hacienda 0 - 33,47
Natalia Czernik (Pol) Chuck Bass 0 - 33,84
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Spiral 0 - 35,26
Tim Prouvé (Bel) Miss Prova 0 - 36,64
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Take That 0 - 36,87
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Nala 0 - 37,49
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Carlo Des Forets 0 - 38,16
Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Spotlight S 0 - 38,32
Miguel Torres García (Esp) Funky Buddha 0 - 39,62
10º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba (Esp) Carrol Z 1 - 41,49
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) La Ribereña 4 - 33,83
12º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Galleon 4 - 35,49
13º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Mozette 4 - 36,04
14º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Harris Vdl 4 - 38,1
15º Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Chamant De Biolley 4 - 40,28
16º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 4 - 40,7
17º Simon Prouve (Bel) Milow-Prova 8 - 38,93
18º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Gabin Du Val Du Geer 9 - 44,34
19º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chakira Semilly 9 - 44,84
20º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Hood 16 - 56
21º Misti Cassar (Usa) Canail Du Mesnildot 17 - 41,04
22º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Hertog R
23º Jane Annett (Gbr) Cliasira BH E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m A2 (Small Tour 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Antonio De La Torre De La Lama (Mex) Gabanna 0 - 63,65
Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Pink José 0 - 63,67
Maria Roman Cantillana (Esp) Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 65,24
Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) GK Capone 0 - 67,84
María Jiménez Bañez (Esp) Xica 0 - 68,09
Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Aresco 0 - 68,15
Julie Slade (Gbr) Nicholas 55 0 - 69,18
Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Master Reuben Sr 0 - 70,6
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Vina 0 - 72,36
10º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Buenos Aires 0 - 72,94
11º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Corlandollar Z 0 - 73,43
12º Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Liberto 0 - 73,44
13º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Union Jack 0 - 73,65
14º María Gil Diaz (Esp) Azzara De Villee 0 - 75,49
15º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Belo Horizonte 0 - 75,52
16º Molly Hughes Bravo (Por) Hhs Toronto 0 - 76,18
17º Juan Riva Gil (Esp) Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0 - 77,98
18º Marcos Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Up to Date 2 - 83,05
19º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa (Esp) Calisto Des Forets 2 - 83,22
20º Michel Hecart (Fra) Bagatelle De La Roque 2 - 84,32
21º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Jarnakita 2 - 84,43
22º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Casiopeia 2 - 84,51
23º Luis Astolfi Flores (Esp) Romino 2 - 85,08
24º María Gil Diaz (Esp) Balasco De L'abbaye 2 - 86,81
25º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Macarena De Sorribas 3 - 90,08
26º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Nacar De Quijas 4 - 67,65
27º José González Pastor (Esp) Valentino De Westfalia 4 - 69,6
28º Charlotte Adnot (Fra) Enamorado HSM 4 - 72,48
29º Arabella Prior (Gbr) Friso 4 - 73,87
30º Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Billy Reel 4 - 75,86
31º Julie Slade (Gbr) Billy Gogo 4 - 75,96
32º Javier Garzón Masna (Esp) Touper 4 - 77,42
33º Lucia Garrido González Uruk De Olid 4 - 78,52
34º Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Bekan De Trivera 4 - 78,9
35º Alvaro Aragon Vargas (Esp) Just Call Me Millfield Aristoc 4 - 78,95
36º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Cruising Star 5 - 81,2
37º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Banzai Semilly 6 - 86,73
38º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ulricka De Bray 7 - 87,03
39º Fernando Bauza Montojo (Esp) Calmo De Trivera 7 - 89,74
40º Iciar Aznar Cubillo (Esp) Monterrey 7 - 90,4
41º Marta Serrano Civantos Elja 7 - 90,61
42º Jane Annett (Gbr) Impala 7 - 90,74
43º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Mr Socks 7 - 90,8
44º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides (Esp) Domino B 8 - 63,32
45º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Ulahop Boy 8 - 108,63
46º Luis Ortiz Agüera (Esp) Illinois VLS 9 - 82,75
47º José González Pastor (Esp) Cancun De Westfalia 11 - 90,05
48º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Catapulte De La Roque 17 - 112,78
49º María Jiménez Bañez (Esp) Pompeya 18 - 99,63
50º Marco Antonio De La Torre De La Lama (Mex) Flostyk F 23 - 106,8
51º Ana Gomez Barba (Esp) Coltaire Valdemesto 27 - 87,3
52º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Baika De l'Abbaye R
  Prueba Nº13 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (Small Tour 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Haythzam 0/0 - 31,98
Natalia Czernik (Pol) Everdi 0/0 - 35,35
Natalia Golding (Esp) Vanina De Pience 0/0 - 35,69
Manuel Serrano Civantos (Esp) Bali De Fleyres 0/0 - 36,32
Thibeau Spits (Bel) Madonna Dwerse Hagen 0/0 - 36,37
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Quids In 0/0 - 37,07
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Clinton du Temple 0/0 - 39,74
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Ebalia 0/0 - 41,87
Charlotta Lindelóf (Sue) Patsy Stone 0/4 - 38,11
10º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Gaga Puigroq 2 - 94,97
11º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Canada Z 4 - 79,26
12º Francisco Roman Cantillana (Esp) Casanova 4 - 81,65
13º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Jordano 4 - 82,01
14º Misti Cassar (Usa) Benco Du Mesnildot 4 - 82,85
15º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Berlinda Z 4 - 83,71
16º Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Bulgari 4 - 86,9
17º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Alex 4 - 89,63
18º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Chanukka San 4 - 89,7
19º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Attila de Laume 5 - 93,74
20º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Babar De La Roque 6 - 94,4
21º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Talisma 8 - 80,1
22º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ugo Du Plessis 8 - 85,03
23º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 597 8 - 86,44
24º Carmen Jiménez Cordón (Esp) Viace Houston Dh Z 8 - 86,7
25º Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold 8 - 105,14
26º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova * 10 - 96,26
27º José María Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Air Force One 12 - 87,11
28º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Vosco Hoy 12 - 118,4
29º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Kat 13 - 90,75
30º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick 13 - 91,21
31º Irene Montesa Domene (Esp) Villenueve Mr 16 - 89,58
32º Charlotta Lindelóf (Sue) Cardento Vt Willebeke Z 18 - 95,48
33º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Ipanema Dc 25 - 92,71
34º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) George R
  Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Duke G R
36º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Caneja (Esp) Barnum De Talma E
  David Ariza Caro (Esp) G And C Sicilia E
  Prueba Nº14 PGP 1,40 m (Big Tour 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Julysse 0/0 - 39,5
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 0/0 - 41,91
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Big Star 0/0 - 42,82
Michael Pender (Irl) Diamino Blue 0/0 - 43,63
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition* 0/0 - 45,24
Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Indago 0/0 - 46,92
Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Sevenhouses 0/8 - 61,71
Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Contento 1 - 88,76
Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Casaktie 4 - 75,87
10º Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Zobia Bella 4 - 78,17
11º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira (Por) Lirion 4 - 80,4
12º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Lvs Wizard 4 - 80,55
13º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Emmylou 4 - 81,24
14º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 4 - 82,13
15º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Gantira 4 - 82,7
16º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Brasilia 4 - 83,51
17º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Charmeur 4 - 83,68
18º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Qaid Louviere 4 - 83,77
19º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Cacharel 4 - 85,35
20º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Atout Du Gonge 4 - 85,64
21º Samuel Oliva (Esp) Faithful 5 - 87,13
22º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Cristiano T 5 - 87,24
23º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Cornydor 5 - 87,25
24º Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 5 - 90,81
25º David Ariza Caro (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 8 - 77,2
26º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Isco de Amoranda 8 - 79,36
27º Patricia Miret (Esp) Voice De Chenaie 8 - 80,93
28º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Kodak 8 - 82,42
29º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 8 - 82,84
30º Simon Prouve (Bel) Lord Prova 8 - 83,18
31º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Alpha De Mezy 8 - 83,25
32º Michel Hecart (Fra) Bora Bora De La Roque 8 - 83,88
33º Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Anatol Menjoulet 8 - 84,54
34º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Admiral 8 - 86,18
35º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Esperanza D'esquelmes 9 - 87,17
36º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Bareno 9 - 88,67
37º Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Tudor 9 - 89,36
38º Eduardo Ortega Polo (Esp) Diego HS 10 - 92,54
39º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Abigej 10 - 94,38
40º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 12 - 80,33
41º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 12 - 80,48
42º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez (Esp) Providence 3 12 - 86,07
43º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Ukraine De B'Neville 13 - 89,73
44º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Viking De Laume 14 - 93,73
45º Maria Gonzalez Herrero (Esp) Queka De Olid 16 - 80,4
46º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 25 - 104,21
47º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z R
  Samuel Oliva (Esp) Donna Doria 39 R
  Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke R
  Luis Astolfi Flores (Esp) Narla R
51º Diego Porres - Solis (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof E
  Prueba Nº15 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Carlo Des Forets 0/0 - 35,86
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Galleon 0/0 - 37,67
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Mozette 0/0 - 39,71
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Take That 0/0 - 39,98
Jane Annett (Gbr) Cliasira BH 0/0 - 40,18
Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Chamant De Biolley 0/0 - 42,05
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Harris Vdl 0/8 - 43,76
Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Hertog 1 - 89,5
Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba (Esp) Carrol Z 3 - 96,31
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) La Ribereña 4 - 72,99
11º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Spiral 4 - 73,69
12º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Nala 4 - 78,13
13º Simon Prouve (Bel) Milow-Prova 4 - 79,02
14º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Hacienda 4 - 79,16
15º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Spotlight S 8 - 79,42
16º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Miss Prova 8 - 82,38
17º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chakira Semilly 10 - 90,58
18º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Funky Buddha 18 - 106,66
19º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Gabin Du Val Du Geer E
  Prueba Nº16 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (Small Tour 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Corlandollar Z 0/0 - 33,64
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Ipanema Dc 0/0 - 34,3
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Catapulte De La Roque 0/0 - 36,1
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Vina 0/0 - 36,61
Molly Hughes Bravo (Por) Hhs Toronto 0/0 - 36,85
Miguel Torres García (Esp) Buenos Aires 0/0 - 36,94
José González Pastor (Esp) Valentino De Westfalia 0/0 - 37,58
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Bip De L' Isle 0/0 - 37,69
Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Cadum De Champloue 0/0 - 43,01
10º Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Bekan De Trivera 0/0 - 44,37
11º Diego Porres - Solis (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof 0/4 - 34,43
12º María Gil Diaz (Esp) Azzara De Villee 0/4 - 35,35
13º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Wilemke 0/4 - 36,6
14º Maria Roman Cantillana (Esp) Qualoe Du Gautray 0/4 - 37
15º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Nacar De Quijas 0/4 - 37,58
16º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Union Jack 0/4 - 39,28
17º Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Gainsbourg DC 0/4 - 39,74
18º Charlotte Adnot (Fra) Enamorado HSM 0/8 - 40,72
19º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Jarnakita 0/8 - 41,28
20º Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Liberto 0/8 - 42,08
21º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Banzai Semilly 0/8 - 48,51
22º Alvaro Aragon Vargas (Esp) Just Call Me Millfield Aristoc 0/12 - 38,18
23º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Bondansieri Pt 0/18 - 54,97
24º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Insignia Del Maset 0/NP
  Enrique Porta Bereciartúa (Esp) Calisto Des Forets 0/NP
  Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova * 0/NP
27º Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Pink 4 - 72,88
28º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ulricka De Bray 4 - 77,75
29º Lucia Garrido González Uruk De Olid 4 - 78,43
30º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Cappacho Z 4 - 78,87
31º Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Master Reuben Sr 4 - 79,19
32º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Aresco 4 - 79,22
33º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Mr Socks 4 - 79,29
34º Alysha Nair (Sgp) Club De Coeur 4 - 82,09
35º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Macarena De Sorribas 4 - 82,24
36º María Gil Diaz (Esp) Balasco De L'abbaye 5 - 85,61
37º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides (Esp) Domino B 8 - 70,97
38º Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Billy Reel 8 - 72,33
39º Julie Slade (Gbr) Nicholas 55 8 - 75,55
40º Marco Antonio De La Torre De La Lama (Mex) Gabanna 8 - 75,92
41º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Cruising Star 8 - 76,83
42º Natalia Golding (Esp) Verdinka De Torres 8 - 78,53
43º Marco Antonio De La Torre De La Lama (Mex) Flostyk F 8 - 79,06
44º Javier Garzón Masna (Esp) Touper 8 - 79,73
45º Arabella Prior (Gbr) Friso 8 - 81,02
46º Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Coltaire Valdemesto 8 - 83,44
47º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Belo Horizonte 9 - 84,07
48º Luis Astolfi Flores (Esp) Romino 9 - 87,96
49º Fernando Bauza Montojo (Esp) Calmo De Trivera 13 - 86,03
50º Marcos Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Up to Date 15 - 94,16
51º Jane Annett (Gbr) Impala 16 - 96,41
52º Luis Ortiz Agüera (Esp) Illinois VLS 20 - 78,31
53º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Baika De l'Abbaye R
  José González Pastor (Esp) Cancun De Westfalia R
55º Marta Serrano Civantos Elja E
  Iciar Aznar Cubillo (Esp) Monterrey E
  Prueba Nº17 1,35 m A2 (Small Tour 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Czernik (Pol) Quasi De Kergane 0 - 61,24
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Charmeur 0 - 61,46
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Lackamore Storm 0 - 61,59
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z 0 - 63,51
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Atout Du Gonge 0 - 65,18
Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Anatol Menjoulet 0 - 65,79
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Gantira 0 - 67,9
Misti Cassar (Usa) Benco Du Mesnildot 0 - 68,53
Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 0 - 69,49
10º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Cornydor 0 - 73,02
11º Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Bulgari 0 - 74,35
12º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Vosco Hoy 0 - 78,33
13º Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Tudor 0 - 78,79
14º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 0 - 78,84
15º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Tizona 0 - 79,61
16º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Ines 0 - 79,83
17º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Good Choice 0 - 82,53
18º Maria Gonzalez Herrero (Esp) Queka De Olid 4 - 62,46
19º Samuel Oliva (Esp) Donna Doria 39 4 - 65,14
20º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Madonna Dwerse Hagen 4 - 66,12
21º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Une De Vesquiere 4 - 66,68
22º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Alex 4 - 67,73
23º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Chacristo 4 - 68,15
24º David Ariza Caro (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 4 - 68,23
25º Irene Montesa Domene (Esp) Quickstar Merveilles 4 - 69,27
26º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Kodak 4 - 72,61
27º Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Horizon 4 - 72,63
28º David Ariza Caro (Esp) G And C Sicilia 4 - 73,06
29º Alvaro Aragon Vargas (Esp) Osiris Kerbouarh 4 - 74,31
30º Eduardo Ortega Polo (Esp) Diego HS 4 - 75,35
31º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Ebalia 4 - 76,38
32º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Chanukka San 4 - 77,12
33º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Quids In 4 - 77,3
34º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 4 - 77,35
35º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Honest 4 - 78,72
36º Javier Garzón Masna (Esp) Riddick Fontaine D'o 4 - 80,87
37º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Brugnon Villeclare 4 - 81,27
38º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition* 4 - 82,77
39º Luis Astolfi Flores (Esp) Narla 8 - 67,82
40º Simon Prouve (Bel) Lord Prova 8 - 69,71
41º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Cristiano T 8 - 70,44
42º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Gaston D N 8 - 73,12
43º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Duke G 8 - 73,93
44º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Duduza 8 - 75,21
45º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Ukraine De B'Neville 8 - 77,5
46º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Attila de Laume 8 - 78,25
47º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Que Pasa 5 8 - 78,53
48º José Serrano Melero (Esp) Valence De Fleyres 8 - 83,67
49º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 9 - 85,74
50º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Berlinda Z 13 - 85,93
51º Irene Montesa Domene (Esp) Villenueve Mr 13 - 101,76
52º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Viking De Laume 14 - 88,87
53º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ugo Du Plessis R
  Carmen Jiménez Cordón (Esp) Viace Houston Dh Z R
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque R
56º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick E
  Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Clinton du Temple E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Big Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Hope Street 0/0 - 38,65
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Mccain 0/0 - 39,68
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Charly Chaplin S 0/0 - 41,37
Michel Hecart (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 0/0 - 42,16
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Hybernia 0/0 - 43,37
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Admiral 0/0 - 43,78
Thibeau Spits (Bel) Classic Touch Dh 0/0 - 44,73
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 0/0 - 46,25
Thibeau Spits (Bel) Bellissimo Z 0/4 - 39,41
10º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Gunner 0/4 - 42,91
11º Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 0/4 - 45,38
12º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 0/8 - 44,16
13º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Cornet'S Storm 0/8 - 44,76
14º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0/12 - 55,11
15º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Don Diego De Plata 1
16º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 1 - 82,57
17º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Esperanza D'esquelmes 1 - 82,69
18º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 4 - 83,44
19º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Biloba Des Chaines 4 - 75,1
20º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 4 - 77,79
21º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Invictus 4 - 78,09
22º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 4 - 78,73
23º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira (Por) Ego De Clinton 4 - 79,27
24º Bert Prouve (Bel) Jadida Prova 4 - 79,6
25º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 4 - 79,68
26º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Easo J 4 - 79,82
27º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 4 - 80,02
28º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Fortune 4 - 80,35
29º Simon Prouve (Bel) Kamira Prova 4 - 80,48
30º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Angelette 4 - 81,29
31º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan-M 4 - 81,6
32º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Diamo 5 - 81,79
33º José González Pastor (Esp) Lubrican De Westfalia 5 - 82,16
34º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Apriamo Z 5 - 83,46
35º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ubila Du Murger 5 - 83,84
36º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 5 - 85
37º Diego Porres - Solis (Esp) Centro 5 5 - 85,35
38º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 8 - 85,79
39º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 8 - 77,31
40º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tresor De Laume 8 - 77,45
41º Michel Hecart (Fra) Atomic de la Roque 8 - 78,03
42º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Dragonball 9 - 81,39
43º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Abigej 9 - 82,15
44º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Lugano Van' T Steen Putje 9 - 82,81
45º Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Matilde 9 - 83,31
46º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof 10 - 83,49
47º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Zieragonda Ii 12 - 86,42
48º Simon Prouve (Bel) Gloria V/H Kapelhof 13 - 77,98
49º Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Frappant 13 - 83,63
50º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 17 - 85,93
51º Patricia Miret (Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 17 - 82,94
52º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville R - 85,66
  Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Julysse R
  Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Usika R
  João Pedro Gomes (Por) Ashes And Snow R
  Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Ulahop Boy R
  Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Jerome V/D Mereyt R
  Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Qaid Louviere R