Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/03/2019
CSI 4* , Balvanera (México)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andres Diaz (Mex) Capo 0/0 - 35,55
Miguel Gutiérrez (Mex) Chepe CV 0/0 - 35,57
Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Cozumel 0/0 - 37,03
Antonio Maurer (Mex) Magnus Quality Lou 0/0 - 37,06
Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Aga Kahn 0/0 - 37,31
Manuel Senderos (Mex) Sibarita R 0/0 - 38,14
Jose Samuel Velazquez (Mex) Iblesse R E 0/0 - 40,78
Marcela Fuentes (Mex) Diabolo De Beauvoir 0/0 - 41,24
Joel Nieves (Esp) Zidane Santa Rosa 0/0 - 43,96
10º Luis Enrique Flores (Mex) Iep 0/0 - 44,47
11º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Nixon 0/1 - 45,59
12º Nicolas Alejandro Pizarro Suarez (Mex) Verona 0/4 - 40,64
13º Nicolas Alejandro Pizarro Suarez (Mex) Lacana PS 0/4 - 41,03
14º Cecilia Alejandra Pedraza (Mex) Rocky 0/4 - 42,54
15º Andres Torres (Mex) Cassius 0/5 - 45,84
16º Andres Villanueva (Mex) Ripazo Santa Lucia 0/8 - 39,75
17º Matias Rawson (Mex) Graf Zarius 0/12 - 59,96
18º Felipo Marcondes (Bra) Milenius San Rafael 1 - 65
19º Patricio Ashguasch (Mex) Precious Boy 1 - 66,25
20º Juan Pablo Gaspar (Mex) Mentor 4 - 54,94
21º Jacobo Saaib (Mex) Dominika Elite 4 - 61,42
22º Juan Pablo Gaspar (Mex) Henry Jota Glenda 4 - 62,55
23º Andrea Calderon (Mex) Mateo 6 - 70,03
24º Miguel Angel Torres (Mex) Cobalou 7 - 73,97
25º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) For Big Cash Z 11 - 75,33
  Prueba Nº02 1,35 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) C Dallas L Z 0/0 - 27,53
Beatriz Franco Sol (Mex) B M Schumann 0/0 - 27,86
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kingsland 111 0/0 - 28,01
Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Six Juin De La Polka 0/0 - 28,58
Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Casper Z 0/0 - 29,06
Daniel Attie Moscona (Mex) Colonel Bogey 0/0 - 29,28
Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Jewel Van T Eigenlo 0/0 - 29,99
Karime Perez Nuñez (Mex) Comtessa 0/0 - 30,55
Karime Perez Nuñez (Mex) Weihrauch CR 0/0 - 30,65
10º Mauricio Neumann Priess (Mex) Blanca 0/0 - 30,68
11º Daniela Alejandra Bozada Orenday (Mex) Dreamer 0/0 - 30,88
12º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Puertas Caucaso 0/0 - 30,97
13º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Inferno 0/0 - 31,08
14º Andres Villanueva Gonzalez (Mex) Cartujo LS 0/0 - 31,22
15º Rigoberto Aldana (Gua) Driek 0/0 - 31,74
16º Bruno Passaro (Arg) Platinum 0/0 - 32,12
17º Mateo De La Mora Ramiro (Mex) Mylady Gogo SF 0/0 - 32,66
18º Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Di Pleasure 0/0 - 33,09
19º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chintano 0/0 - 33,57
20º Francisco Rodriguez Silva Wylder (Gua) Chogui LS 0/0 - 33,73
21º Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua (Mex) Big Casanova 0/0 - 33,84
22º Mauricio Neumann Priess (Mex) Coco De Chambourg 0/0 - 35,62
23º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Diarina 2 0/0 - 35,71
24º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Hakon 0/4 - 27,23
  Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) Usidor De Perhet 0/0 - 36,23
25º Joel Sergi Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Big Orange 0/0 - 36,25
26º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Cornet'S Adel PS 0/0 - 37,33
27º Lorenzo Mills Hegewisch (Mex) Enduro 0/1 - 40,59
29º Victor Herrera Prats (Mex) Time De Laume 0/4 - 29,01
30º Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Teuz Dln Liban 0/4 - 29,77
31º Beatriz Franco Sol (Mex) Fortuna 0/4 - 30,55
32º Alonso Mena Samano (Mex) Balougrand 0/4 - 31,47
33º Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza (Mex) Catoki Boy 0/4 - 31,73
34º Bruno Passaro (Arg) Montenegro 0/4 - 38,08
35º Luis Ximenez (Mex) Morenita LS 0/6 - 46,38
36º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Zarape Del Pinar 0/8 - 31,65
37º Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza (Mex) Stakkarouge 0/9 - 59,41
38º Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia (Mex) Bingo Ste Hermelle 0/R
  Federico Fernández (Mex) Pegasso 0/R
  Miguel Gutierrez Elizondo (Mex) Raipur De Olid 0/R
  Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco (Mex) Chez De Amour 0/R
  Federico Fernández (Mex) Queen De Carene 0/R
  Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Mighty Mouse 0/R
  Juan Pablo Gaspar Albañez (Mex) River Dance Semilly 0/R
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Floriona 0/R
46º Aaron Castillo (Mex) Risuena 1 - 56,39
47º Jorge Canedo Vincent (Mex) Caitari 1 - 58,92
48º Carlos Alexander Freitag Sanchez (Mex) Edison 4 - 47,9
49º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro Lebrija (Mex) Discento Audi Scappino 4 - 48,37
50º Gabriele Ceola (Ita) Kind Of Magic XXX 4 - 48,6
51º Beatriz Franco Sol (Mex) Caesarin 4 - 48,89
52º Dulce Maria Sanchez Gonzalez (Mex) Lazzura 4 - 49,51
53º Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia (Mex) Askari II 4 - 49,71
54º Claudia Michel Rodriguez (Mex) Wupp Cocoon 4 - 49,86
55º Leonel Lera Agustin (Arg) Cegana 4 - 49,97
  Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Dactan 4 - 49,97
57º Carlos Masri Cojab (Mex) Can Fly 4 - 50,07
58º Rodolfo Marrero Cedeño (Cub) Golden Horse 4 - 50,78
59º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Jack White 4 - 51,5
60º Jose Enrique Suarez (Mex) Magno 4 - 52,18
61º Julio Cesar Santamaria (Mex) Tahur 4 - 52,2
62º Maria Guadalupe Hank Amaya (Mex) Constar 4 - 54,08
63º Daniel Pedraza Littlewood (Mex) Valentin F 5 - 56,36
64º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Pacifico Audi Scappino 5 - 56,57
65º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Careyes 5 - 58,25
66º Dakota Philibert (Usa) Ullrichequine's Cornelius 8 - 47,92
67º Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua (Mex) Santa Rosa Yuca 8 - 49,82
68º Salvador Oñate (Mex) Happiness van T Paradijs 8 - 50,28
69º Rocio Attias Bulhosen (Mex) Bolzano Audi Scappino 8 - 50,85
70º Felipo Marcondes (Bra) Joris Vd Bisschop 9 - 59,09
71º Pablo Toscano (Arg) Hidalgo 10 - 77,01
72º Israel Medina Garcia (Mex) Mona 12 - 47,84
73º Leandro Gonzalez (Arg) Bella 12 - 48,78
74º Karime Perez Nuñez (Mex) Keila Des Bruyeres 13 - 73,06
75º Leobardo Arturo Flores Leal (Mex) Erick 22 - 61,78
76º Sonia Yorlli Avila Lopez (Mex) Akri E
  Prueba Nº03 1,40 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Arcange De L Arc 0 - 64,43
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Berry De Maillet 0 - 64,75
Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dalien Swally RD 0 - 65,23
Manuel Senderos (Mex) Canabis R 0 - 66,46
  Santiago Attias Bulhosen (Mex) Chiquitita 0 - 66,46
Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Iber 0 - 66,76
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bandit Savoie 0 - 67,16
Daniel Pedraza Littlewood (Mex) Papillón 0 - 68,39
Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Vecino 0 - 68,42
10º Rigoberto Aldana (Gua) Golden Diamonds W G 0 - 68,65
11º Juan Pablo Jimenez Torres (Mex) Relic Ls 0 - 69,41
12º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Queens Darling 0 - 71,15
13º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Pia Contra 0 - 71,16
14º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Arabescato 0 - 71,78
15º Ines Denis Chambon Maya (Mex) Carlos V LS La Silla 0 - 73,85
16º Andrea Vega Brockman (Mex) Charlene 0 - 73,99
17º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Disneyland 0 - 74,76
18º Daniel Attie Moscona (Mex) Darius 2 0 - 74,92
19º Maria Jose De La Torre (Dom) Elexo 0 - 75,07
20º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Chatinue 0 - 75,56
21º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Con Rouet 0 - 75,61
22º Leandro Gonzalez (Arg) Coldplay 0 - 75,94
23º Daniel Pedraza Littlewood (Mex) Future 0 - 76,65
24º Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Good Limit 1 - 77,62
25º Federico Fernández (Mex) Barachiel D'ouilly 1 - 78,93
26º Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Ninloubet 1 - 79,39
27º Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Easy Blue 1 - 80,62
28º Mario Onate (Mex) Coleman 2 - 82,82
29º Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Eis Isaura 2 - 82,9
30º Felipo Marcondes (Bra) Chacjandra 2 - 84,63
31º Felipo Marcondes (Bra) Tabu 4 - 67,24
32º Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez (Mex) No LImit 4 - 67,25
33º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) El Conde 4 - 67,67
34º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Stakello 4 - 70,55
35º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Individeu De Guldenboom 4 - 70,99
36º Jefferson Martins (Bra) Gucci 4 - 71,29
37º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Las Palmas Z 4 - 72,56
38º Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Xaman 4 - 74,32
39º Alejandro Mills (Mex) Valentino Z 4 - 75,08
40º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Lawitano Z 6 - 81,22
41º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Quarto Mail 8 - 63,12
42º Hector Caro (Mex) Craig 8 - 71,01
43º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Dorian 8 - 71,51
44º Andres Diaz Munoz (Mex) Isabel 8 - 71,57
45º Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua (Mex) Livorno 8 - 72,19
46º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Calgary Iv 8 - 75,22
47º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Colasko 8 - 76,44
48º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Dimitri 9 - 79,41
49º Jose Madariaga Gonzalez Ulloa (Mex) Davidoff ? M 11 - 88,76
50º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Zeitlos 12 - 76,61
51º Salvador Oñate (Mex) Chaccalanda 12 - 89,2
52º Luis Enrique Flores Jardon (Mex) Zidane 16 - 91,67
53º Salvador Oñate (Mex) Big Red R
54º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dark Beauty 12 E
  Prueba Nº04 1,50 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chacstara 2 0/0 - 42,32
Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 0/0 - 42,95
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Vip 0/0 - 43,96
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Carquilot 0/0 - 48,06
Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Calvira 0/0 - 49,13
Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 0/4 - 40,48
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Fabrice Dn 0/8 - 42,81
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Julieta 1 - 87,4
Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Chabello 4 - 78,3
10º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chapella 4 - 80,85
11º Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Coronado 4 - 82,02
12º Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Aymara Des Bergeries 4 - 82,06
13º Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane (Mex) Hortensia Van De Leeuwerk 4 - 82,48
14º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chabacon 4 - 83,35
15º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Union De La Nutria 4 - 84,27
16º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Sicanta Audi Scappino 4 - 84,75
17º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chacendra 4 - 85,12
18º Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Quinley 8 - 80,42
19º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Galileo De Laubry 8 - 80,94
20º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Vitot Kervec 8 - 83,24
21º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Stan 8 - 83,83
22º Francisco Rodriguez Silva Wylder (Gua) Dartagnan 8 - 84,72
  Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Tarzán 8 - 84,72
24º Federico Fernández (Mex) Davidoff 9 - 86,04
25º Jenefer Teague (Per) Motivo Ls La Silla 9 - 86,62
26º Alonso Mena Samano (Mex) Quintus 88 Scappino BMW Ind 12 - 79,35
27º Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Contendros 2 12 - 82,02
28º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Bold Prinz 12 - 85,22
29º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Epicor Da Gandarinha 13 - 86,68
30º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Eristov 13 - 87,6
31º Simon Salame Farca (Mex) Elmo 19 13 - 88,57
32º Andrea Vega Brockman (Mex) Mosquetero Audi Scappino 14 - 90,17
33º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Velair De La Nutria 17 - 88,15
34º Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Sandorado 17 - 102,79
35º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Paddington 92 R
  Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cornet'S Dreams R
  uis Alejandro Plascencia O L (Mex) Chapiletto R
  Alejandro Mills (Mex) Coupe Du Rovet R
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Maurer (Mex) Magnus Quality Lou 0/0 - 30,9
Nicolas Alejandro Pizarro Suarez (Mex) Lacana PS 0/0 - 32,45
Miguel Gutiérrez (Mex) Chepe CV 0/0 - 33,65
Joel Nieves (Esp) Zidane Santa Rosa 0/0 - 35,29
Cecilia Alejandra Pedraza (Mex) Rocky 0/0 - 37,72
Juan Pablo Gaspar (Mex) Henry Jota Glenda 0/4 - 29,51
Marcela Fuentes (Mex) Diabolo De Beauvoir 0/4 - 32,46
Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Aga Kahn 0/8 - 33,24
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Nixon 0/NP
10º Juan Manuel Lluzardo (Mex) For Big Cash Z 4 - 75,94
11º Andres Diaz (Mex) Capo 4 - 77,65
12º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Sibarita R 4 - 80,3
13º Felipo Marcondes (Bra) Milenius San Rafael 4 - 81,24
14º Juan Pablo Gaspar (Mex) Mentor 4 - 81,43
15º Andres Gonzalez (Mex) Cobalt 4 - 82,5
16º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Cozumel 4 - 82,8
17º Andres Villanueva (Mex) Ripazo Santa Lucia 4 - 83,35
18º Miguel Angel Torres (Mex) Cobalou 4 - 84,45
19º Andres Torres (Mex) Cassius 4 - 85,26
20º Jose Samuel Velazquez (Mex) Iblesse R E 8 - 84,24
21º Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Verona 8 - 85,71
22º Luis Enrique Flores (Mex) Iep 8 - 103,27
23º Andrea Calderon (Mex) Mateo 12 - 79,12
24º Patricio Guasch (Mex) Precious Boy 12 - 88,46
25º Jacobo Saaib (Mex) Dominika Elite 12 - 102,82
26º Matias Rawson (Mex) Graf Zarius 25 - 108,96
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Hakon 0 - 60,87
Beatriz Franco Sol (Mex) B M Schumann 0 - 61,42
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kingsland 111 0 - 62,64
Beatriz Franco Sol (Mex) Caesarin 0 - 64,44
Alfonso Gutierrez Diaz (Mex) Whin Whin 0 - 67,91
Leandro Gonzalez (Arg) Bella 0 - 69,62
Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Casper Z 0 - 70,12
Wylder Francisco Rodriguez Silva (Gua) Chogui LS 0 - 73,07
Gabriele Ceola (Ita) Kind Of Magic XXX 0 - 73,58
10º Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Di Pleasure 0 - 73,85
11º Santiago Vallarta (Mex) Cutieful 0 - 75,01
12º Dulce Maria Sanchez Gonzalez (Mex) Lazzura 0 - 77
13º Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Xaman 1 - 82,72
14º Karime Perez Nuñez (Mex) Keila Des Bruyeres 4 - 67,62
15º Pablo Toscano (Arg) Hidalgo 4 - 71,5
16º Mateo De La Mora Ramiro (Mex) Mylady Gogo SF 4 - 71,62
17º Luis Ximenez (Mex) Morenita LS 4 - 71,93
18º Maria Guadalupe Hank Amaya (Mex) Constar 4 - 72,03
19º Bruno Passaro (Arg) Montenegro 4 - 75,17
20º Julio Cesar Santamaria (Mex) Tahur 4 - 78,04
21º Leobardo Arturo Flores Leal (Mex) Erick 4 - 78,71
22º Alonso Mena Samano (Mex) Balougrand 8 - 64,81
23º Daniela Alejandra Bozada Orenday (Mex) Dreamer 8 - 67,37
24º Nicole Velazco Magaña (Mex) Crux Ask 8 - 71,37
25º Israel Medina Garcia (Mex) Mona 8 - 72,93
26º Aaron Castillo (Mex) Risuena 9 - 79,46
27º Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) C Dallas L Z 12 - 63,87
28º Karime Perez Nuñez (Mex) Weihrauch CR 12 - 70,87
29º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Puertas Caucaso 15 - 103,54
30º Dakota Philibert (Usa) Ullrichequine's Cornelius 19 - 103,48
31º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dark Beauty 12 R
32º Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Contendros 2 E
  Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) Usidor De Perhet E
  Nicole Velazco Magaña (Mex) Napoleón E
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cassidy Z 0/0 - 38,16
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Arcange De L Arc 0/0 - 39,39
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Fabrice Dn 0/0 - 39,77
Federico Fernández (Mex) Pegasso 0/0 - 41,49
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Pia Contra 0/0 - 41,93
Salvador Oñate (Mex) Chaccalanda 0/0 - 43,17
Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Stan 0/4 - 39,22
Alejandro Mills (Mex) Chataga 0/4 - 39,93
Alfonso Gutierrez Diaz (Mex) Quick Ardent 0/4 - 40,39
10º Marcelo Galan (Mex) Intero Oh 0/4 - 40,79
11º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chapella 0/4 - 40,82
12º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Vitot Kervec 0/4 - 41,72
13º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Enjoy 0/4 - 42,88
14º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Dorian 0/4 - 43,26
15º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Chatinue 1 - 79,19
  Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Las Palmas Z 1 - 79,19
17º Salvador Oñate (Mex) Beautiful Red 1 - 79,66
18º Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez (Mex) No LImit 1 - 80,19
19º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Dimitri 1 - 80,67
20º Maria Jose De La Torre (Dom) Elexo 1 - 81,33
21º Mario Onate (Mex) Catover 3 - 89,17
22º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cornet'S Dreams 4 - 75,53
23º Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Easy Blue 4 - 75,75
24º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Jack White 4 - 75,97
25º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Elton M L 4 - 76,18
26º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Queens Darling 4 - 77,19
27º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Epicor Da Gandarinha 4 - 77,29
28º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Careyes 4 - 77,68
29º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Bold Prinz 4 - 78,33
30º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dalien Swally RD 4 - 78,48
31º Andrea Vega Brockman (Mex) Mosquetero Audi Scappino 4 - 78,81
32º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Velair De La Nutria 4 - 78,9
33º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Floriona 5 - 79,36
  Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Arabescato 5 - 79,36
35º Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Sandorado 5 - 79,66
36º Simon Salame Farca (Mex) Elmo 19 5 - 80,31
37º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Lawitano Z 5 - 80,42
38º Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Ninloubet 5 - 80,83
39º Alejandro Mills (Mex) Coupe Du Rovet 6 - 85,55
40º Jose Madariaga Gonzalez Ulloa (Mex) Davidoff ? M 8 - 78,12
41º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Canabis R 8 - 78,86
42º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Paddington 92 9 - 80,96
43º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Manolito Fortuna 9 - 81,15
44º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Calgary Iv 9 - 81,68
45º Jenefer Teague (Per) Motivo Ls La Silla 9 - 82,84
46º Mario Onate (Mex) Coleman 11 - 88,51
47º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Vip 12 - 77,46
48º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Stakello 12 - 77,83
49º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chintano 14 - 100,57
50º Diego Romo Gonzalez (Mex) Huracán 21 - 81,42
51º Federico Fernández (Mex) Davidoff R
52º Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua (Mex) Livorno E
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jordan Coyle (Irl) Quarto Mail 0/0 - 26,19
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kingsland 111 0/0 - 27,5
Karime Perez Nuñez (Mex) Keila Des Bruyeres 0/0 - 29,09
Victor Herrera Prats (Mex) Time De Laume 0/0 - 30,03
  Daniel Pedraza Littlewood (Mex) Papillón 0/0 - 30,03
Manuel Senderos (Mex) Diarina 2 0/0 - 30,13
  Beatriz Franco Sol (Mex) Caesarin 0/0 - 30,13
Alfonso Gutierrez Diaz (Mex) Whin Whin 0/0 - 30,44
Mauricio Neumann Priess (Mex) Blanca 0/0 - 31,15
10º Nicole Velazco Magaña (Mex) Napoleón 0/0 - 31,75
11º Maria Guadalupe Hank Amaya (Mex) Constar 0/0 - 32,4
12º Alfonso Gutierrez Diaz (Mex) Armentos 0/0 - 32,99
13º Mauricio Neumann Priess (Mex) Coco De Chambourg 0/0 - 34,61
14º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Hakon 0/4 - 28,26
15º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Pacifico Audi Scappino 0/4 - 31,29
16º Sonia Yorlli Avila Lopez (Mex) Akri 0/4 - 32,91
17º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) El Conde 0/5 - 43,78
18º Jose Antonio Vallarta Uribe (Mex) Josephina Z 0/8 - 31,2
19º Jorge Canedo Vincent (Mex) Caitari 0/E
20º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Zarape Del Pinar 1 - 56,08
21º Daniel Attie Moscona (Mex) Colonel Bogey 4 - 47,36
22º Rigoberto Aldana (Gua) Driek 4 - 49,78
23º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Jewel Van T Eigenlo 4 - 50,32
24º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Six Juin De La Polka 4 - 50,63
25º Daniel Pedraza Littlewood (Mex) Valentin F 4 - 50,81
26º Pablo Torres Hernandez (Mex) Celesta 21 4 - 51,68
27º Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua (Mex) Livorno 4 - 54,61
28º Beatriz Franco Sol (Mex) Fortuna 4 - 55,15
29º Santiago Vallarta (Mex) Cutieful 4 - 55,43
30º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 5 - 57,83
31º Nicole Velazco Magaña (Mex) Crux Ask 8 - 51,25
32º Dakota Philibert (Usa) Ullrichequine's Cornelius 8 - 52,12
33º Carlos Alexander Freitag Sanchez (Mex) Edison 8 - 52,22
34º Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua (Mex) Big Casanova 19 - 67,46
35º Karime Perez Nuñez (Mex) Weihrauch CR R
36º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro Lebrija (Mex) Discento Audi Scappino E
  Andres Arozarena (Mex) Centomina PS E
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio 1,55 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jordan Coyle (Irl) Eristov 0/0 - 40,48
Alberto Sanchez ? Cozar (Mex) Union De La Nutria 0/0 - 41,6
Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chacendra 0/4 - 46,95
Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 4 - 79,51
Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane (Mex) Hortensia Van De Leeuwerk 4 - 80,08
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Julieta 4 - 81,26
Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Tarzán 4 - 81,48
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Carquilot 4 - 81,76
Jose Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Alberto Quinley 4 - 82,25
10º Salvador Oñate (Mex) Beautiful Red 5 - 85,15
11º Federico Fernández (Mex) Davidoff 5 - 85,18
12º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Mighty Mouse 8 - 80,35
13º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Stan 8 - 81,47
14º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chabacon 8 - 81,62
15º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Calvira 8 - 83,17
16º Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Eis Isaura 8 - 83,55
17º Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Chabello 8 - 83,73
18º Jenefer Teague (Per) Motivo Ls La Silla 9 - 87,8
19º Alejandro Mills (Mex) Coupe Du Rovet 10 - 89,74
20º Alonso Mena Samano (Mex) Quintus 88 Scappino BMW Ind 12 - 77,51
21º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Paddington 92 12 - 80,11
22º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Galileo De Laubry 12 - 81,4
23º Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Coronado 12 - 82,55
24º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Sicanta Audi Scappino 16 - 82,78
25º Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Contendros 2 19 - 109,02
26º Wylder Francisco Rodriguez Silva (Gua) Dartagnan 20 - 81,98
27º Marcelo Galan (Mex) Intero Oh R
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Senderos (Mex) Diarina 2 0 - 64,4
Luis Ximenez (Mex) Morenita LS 0 - 66,74
Beatriz Franco Sol (Mex) Caesarin 0 - 68,01
Santiago Vallarta (Mex) Cutieful 0 - 69,08
Bruno Passaro (Arg) Montenegro 0 - 69,33
Alfonso Gutierrez Diaz (Mex) Armentos 0 - 70,87
Wylder Francisco Rodriguez Silva (Gua) Chogui LS 0 - 71,12
Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Di Pleasure 0 - 72,02
Carlos Masri Cojab (Mex) Can Fly 0 - 73,6
10º Andres Arozarena (Mex) Centomina PS 1 - 80,75
11º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bandit Savoie 3 - 85,23
12º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Hakon 4 - 58,8
13º Daniel Pedraza Littlewood (Mex) Papillón 4 - 64,46
14º Victor Herrera Prats (Mex) Time De Laume 4 - 66,76
15º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Jewel Van T Eigenlo 4 - 67,61
16º Maya Ines Denis Chambon (Mex) Carlos V LS La Silla 4 - 69,97
17º Beatriz Franco Sol (Mex) Fortuna 4 - 71,18
18º Nicole Velazco Magaña (Mex) Crux Ask 4 - 73,37
19º Jorge Canedo Vincent (Mex) Caitari 4 - 76,94
20º Mauricio Neumann Priess (Mex) Coco De Chambourg 5 - 79,56
21º Rigoberto Aldana (Gua) Driek 6 - 83,7
22º Karime Perez Nuñez (Mex) Weihrauch CR 8 - 67,36
  Daniel Attie Moscona (Mex) Colonel Bogey 8 - 67,36
24º Carlos Alexander Freitag Sanchez (Mex) Edison 8 - 72,36
25º Israel Medina Garcia (Mex) Mona 9 - 79,09
26º Leandro Gonzalez (Arg) Bella 9 - 93,56
27º Beatriz Franco Sol (Mex) B M Schumann 9 - 94,13
28º Mauricio Neumann Priess (Mex) Blanca 10 - 81,08
29º Pablo Toscano (Arg) Hidalgo 10 - 83,08
30º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Casper Z 12 - 71,1
31º Jose Enrique Suarez (Mex) Magno 12 - 72,94
32º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Six Juin De La Polka 16 - 67,3
33º Daniela Alejandra Bozada Orenday (Mex) Dreamer 16 - 68,76
34º Dulce Maria Sanchez Gonzalez (Mex) Lazzura 16 - 70,57
35º Nicole Velazco Magaña (Mex) Napoleón 16 - 74,35
36º Dakota Philibert (Usa) Ullrichequine's Cornelius 16 - 75,49
37º Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua (Mex) Livorno 18 - 81,56
38º Claudia Michel Rodriguez (Mex) Wupp Cocoon 19 - 88,28
39º Aaron Castillo (Mex) Risuena 19 - 88,43
40º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro Lebrija (Mex) Discento Audi Scappino 20 - 75,48
41º Julio Cesar Santamaria (Mex) Tahur 20 - 76,5
42º Joel Sergi Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Big Orange 21 - 112,92
43º Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua (Mex) Big Casanova 29 - 94,56
44º Wylder Francisco Rodriguez Silva (Gua) Dartagnan E
  Alonso Mena Samano (Mex) Balougrand E