Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/03/2019
CSN 2*, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,85 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Auñon González Pinzon Cp 25 24% 0 - ET
  Eugenia De Borbón Vargas Cristal Meraniere 0 - ET
  Sara De La Torre Gordo Corni 0 - ET
  Mari Carmen Megino Tello Lovely Yar 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Just Claudius 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Oviedo De Sauco 0 - ET
Mercedes Cervera Cimarra O' Cahua 4 - ET
  Gabriela Ramón Van Der Elst Jean Valjean Del Amor 4 - ET
  Alicia Sanzo Miranda Gante 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Carbajal Martín Bolero Cclxxi 0 - ET
  Murilo Ferreira Nascimento Ray Ban (Ex-Rayo M) 0 - ET
  Laura González Canoyra Kinder 0 - ET
  Jessica Longley Fernanz Cors Air 0 - ET
  Natalia Olaso Manzanaro Holiday Yar 0 - ET
  Paloma Redonnet Martín Oprah C 0 - ET
  Andrea Rico Jimenez Pellizco Nell 0 - ET
  Luz Rubio Bolger Flavio 0 - ET
  Eva Varela Herrera Amarillo 0 - ET
  Maia Velasco Hauser Catch Me If You Can Star 0 - ET
  Hugo Vicente Marco Bayo 0 - ET
  Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 0 - ET
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Join Lupa 4 - ET
  Natalia De Arce De Goya Olivia De Bimba 4 - ET
  David Jesus Gomez Perez Cassiena 4 - ET
  Amina Louay Kaddoura Urano De Velle 4 - ET
  Dafne Rodríguez Soto Galibo 4 - ET
18º María Becerra Montesinos Lola 8 - ET
  Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadix 8 - ET
  Susana Viloria Mesto Espoir Du Chene 8 - ET
21º Juan I Fernández De Latorre Hardy De Piphinson 12 - 92,36
22º Alfredo Gutierrez Fernandez Silencio 16 - ET
23º Ana Escarate Ramirez-Cardenas Cataleya E
  Borja Torres Cotoner Jeff E
  Andrés Vélez Delgado Ready To Fly E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Carlos Manciais 0 - ET
  Amaia Cormenzana Perez Rebeca De La Lande 0 - ET
  Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Vegas De Madaillan 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez I Love You De Duero 0 - ET
  Marcia Fernandez Martinez Merlina De Adriano 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Cathano 0 - ET
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Asceros Fm 0 - ET
  Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Urano De Velle 0 - ET
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Cassina Lh Z 0 - ET
  Jorge Mataix Entero Ugoline De Chalusse 0 - ET
  Karolina Piekvtowska Skaruch Impulso Del Amor 0 - ET
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Jamaica De Ganex 0 - ET
  Amalia Robledano Sanz Perhaps Buzalen 0 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0 - ET
  Ellen Verez Estenson Demonsterous 0 - ET
  Noelle Bayarri Moore Cairo Eqd 0 - ET
17º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Sobrada CC 1 - 82,88
18º Candela López Cabello I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
  Pilar Alvarez Galvez Clemens 4 - ET
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 4 - ET
  Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 4 - ET
  Laura Jimenez Heras Hermida YLC 4 - ET
  Leticia Ortiz Gutiérrez Presage Du Halage 4 - ET
24º Santiago Centenera Samper Cubalibre De Cavaignac 8 - ET
  Pablo Hernández Romero Ezra 8 - ET
  Antonio José Morillas López Del Hierro Arena-L 8 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening 8 - ET
  David Becerra Montesinos Casiopea FM 8 - ET
29º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Sueño Pop 8 - 96,64
30º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ribot De Olid 9 - 85,39
31º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dennys 9 - 99,68
32º Dafne Rodríguez Soto Olivia Fm 10 - 86,78
33º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Halie Des Meleze 12 - ET
34º Maria Sanzo Miranda La Bruja 16 - ET
35º Lucía Torres Menéndez Erika 19 - 91,87
36º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Diva Z 22 - 103,39
37º Sara Jiménez Montañés Cayman 30 - 89,42
38º Enrique Lopez Adan Cascanueces Mv E
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec E
  Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Uppy Queen De Olid E
  Marta Fernández Andrade Stateira E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Chillout Z 0 - 59,07
Almudena Crespo Ortiz Nounours Du Moulin 0 - 61,51
Carlos Redondo Abollado Rihana De Ganex 0 - 64,54
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cornelia 0 - 65,56
Marcia Fernandez Martinez Baby Rose 0 - 65,79
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 0 - 66,47
Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 0 - 68,96
Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 0 - 69,47
Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 0 - 69,56
10º Caroline Milon Sissibelle 0 - 69,93
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Calys De Blondel 0 - 71,21
12º Elena de Ceballos Alvarez De Lugo Electra Palo Blanco 4 - 56,09
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ceniki W 4 - 59,01
14º Cristina Razola Canales Zorro 4 - 59,98
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Faisán 4 - 62,53
16º José Antonio Centenera Samper Free Fighter 4 - 64,65
17º Ignacio Madrona Martini Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 65,5
18º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nolwen Alia Z 4 - 65,7
19º Lucas de Heredia Muñoz-Rojas Olita De Buzalen 4 - 66,06
20º Paula Urquiza Domingo Han Solo 4 - 66,91
21º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque 4 - 68,68
22º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Isna 06 4 - 69,11
23º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 4 - 71,94
24º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Gemma 4 - 73,9
25º Alexandra Larrazabal Zecchini Gramma Cassandra 4 - 77,04
26º Carlos Redondo Abollado Unitee De Bearn 4 - 77,5
27º Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Lord Levin 4 - 77,97
28º Manuel Andrés Moya Dali D'elle 4 - 78,91
29º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 4 - 79,37
30º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valse De La Chapelle 4 - 80,21
31º Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 4 - 80,97
32º Maria Nieto Alandete Diacenta 6 - 86,61
33º Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Vigona C 6 - 87,06
34º Lucas Aguirre Torres Quascadeur Blondel 8 - 61,33
35º Sara Jiménez Montañés Coral 8 - 68,5
36º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 8 - 70,46
37º María Fernández De Gamboa Valeur 8 - 75,2
38º Manuel Andrés Moya Miengo 8 - 77,41
39º David González Recio Lucius 9 - 81,52
40º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Ti'beau Du Prost 9 - 98,9
41º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 9 - 99,21
42º María Fernández De Gamboa Coco Von Aachen Completina 12 - 69,38
43º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Call Of Duty 2 12 - 94,51
44º Sar Dña Elena De Borbon Grecia Qant R
  Paula Nieto Carpió Quick Lucy R
46º Alejandro Antonio Zamarro Jewel's Touch E
  Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid E
  Marina Díaz Lobon Diona Marie E
  Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'aime D'piphinson E
  Miguel Honrubia García Cracky D'Loreal E
  Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Coleva E
  Belsoeur Laury Emma Amiral De La Monnerot E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 0 - 62,31
Íñigo Fernández De Mesa Varga Quebec Gesmeray 0 - 62,77
Íñigo Fernández De Mesa Varga Luter De Villafranca 0 - 64,86
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0 - 65,24
Luis Plaza - Vidal Furby Van De Kranenburg 0 - 66,81
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 0 - 70,28
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Tiboy De Ceran 0 - 70,62
Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 0 - 74,35
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 0 - 74,38
10º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 0 - 76,72
11º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 4 - 65,44
12º David Izquierdo Sanchez Annabelle 4 - 67,01
13º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Athina De La Lande 4 - 67,34
14º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L' Oize 4 - 67,77
15º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 4 - 68,04
16º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mylord'S Bandit Del Keroytin 4 - 68,37
17º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 4 - 70,74
18º Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 4 - 72,33
19º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 4 - 73,53
20º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Classique Des Loups 4 - 75,05
21º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Llanimo De Buzalen 4 - 76,82
22º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 5 - 84,64
23º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 7 - 91,29
24º Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 8 - 59,73
25º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 8 - 68,62
26º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 8 - 69,21
27º Borja Torres Bruzon Uranus D'la Rousserie 8 - 75,9
28º David González Recio Emilio B B 8 - 76,38
29º Rafael Trigo Soneira Rapsodia Du Merger 8 - 77,74
30º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F 8 - 78,55
31º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Batello 9 - 83,96
32º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 10 - 87,51
33º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Pactol Frace 11 - 107,9
34º Marta Fernández Andrade Centennial Paardesm Z E
  Maria Nieto Alandete Fanay White E
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Cancoon 2 E
  Prueba Nº06 0,90 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara De La Torre Gordo Corni 0 - ET
  Juan I Fernández De Latorre Hardy De Piphinson 0 - ET
  Alicia Sanzo Miranda Gante 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Just Claudius 0 - ET
Mari Carmen Megino Tello Lovely Yar 4 - ET
Gabriela Ramón Van Der Elst Jean Valjean Del Amor 8 - ET
Marta Auñon González Pinzon Cp 25 24% 9 - 96,88
Mercedes Cervera Cimarra O' Cahua 12 - ET
Eugenia De Borbón Vargas Cristal Meraniere E
  Prueba Nº07 1,05 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Join Lupa 0 - ET
  Murilo Ferreira Nascimento Ray Ban (Ex-Rayo M) 0 - ET
  David Jesus Gomez Perez Cassiena 0 - ET
  Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Diva Z 0 - ET
  Jessica Longley Fernanz Cors Air 0 - ET
  Paloma Redonnet Martín Oprah C 0 - ET
  Andrea Rico Jimenez Pellizco Nell 0 - ET
  Borja Torres Cotoner Jeff 0 - ET
  Maia Velasco Hauser Catch Me If You Can Star 0 - ET
10º Laura González Canoyra Kinder 4 - ET
  Amina Louay Kaddoura Urano De Velle 4 - ET
  Natalia Olaso Manzanaro Holiday Yar 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Halie Des Meleze 4 - ET
  Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 4 - ET
15º María Becerra Montesinos Lola 8 - ET
  Enrique Lopez Adan Cascanueces Mv 8 - ET
  Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Dysart Kansas 8 - ET
  Luz Rubio Bolger Flavio 8 - ET
  Hugo Vicente Marco Bayo 8 - ET
20º Sara Jiménez Montañés Cayman 9 - 80,42
21º Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadix 18 - 101,5
22º Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec E
  Dafne Rodríguez Soto Galibo E
  Andrés Vélez Delgado Ready To Fly E
  Prueba Nº08 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Izquierdo Sanchez Veronica Cas 0 - 53,58
Carlos Redondo Abollado Rihana De Ganex 0 - 54,79
Almudena Crespo Ortiz Nounours Du Moulin 0 - 55,74
Maria Sanzo Miranda La Bruja 0 - 56,2
Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 0 - 57,71
Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Cassina Lh Z 0 - 60,87
Candela López Cabello I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0 - 61,99
Alexandra Larrazabal Zecchini Gramma Cassandra 0 - 63,14
Luis Plaza - Vidal Cathano 0 - 65,2
10º Marta Fernández Andrade Stateira 0 - 65,57
11º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Coleva 0 - 66,03
12º Carlos Redondo Abollado Jamaica De Ganex 0 - 67
13º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0 - 67,05
14º Marta Fernández Andrade Doris Dee 0 - 67,17
15º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Carlos Manciais 0 - 67,54
16º David González Recio Lucius 0 - 68,91
17º Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'aime D'piphinson 0 - 69,68
18º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dennys 0 - 74,5
19º Marina Díaz Lobon Diona Marie 4 - 59,76
20º Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 4 - 61,54
21º Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening 4 - 62,68
22º Dafne Rodríguez Soto Olivia Fm 4 - 63,01
23º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Sueño Pop 4 - 63,71
24º Belsoeur Laury Emma Amiral De La Monnerot 4 - 64,63
25º Karolina Piekvtowska Skaruch Impulso Del Amor 4 - 65,54
26º Pablo Hernández Romero Ezra 4 - 67
27º Amalia Robledano Sanz Perhaps Buzalen 4 - 69,3
28º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez I Love You De Duero 4 - 69,51
29º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ribot De Olid 4 - 69,9
30º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sobrada CC 4 - 72,02
31º David Becerra Montesinos Casiopea FM 8 - 51,77
32º Santiago Centenera Samper Cubalibre De Cavaignac 8 - 52,27
33º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Call Of Duty 2 8 - 63,81
34º Sara Jiménez Montañés Coral 8 - 69,22
35º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 8 - 77,61
36º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Rebeca De La Lande 8 - 80,94
37º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Asceros Fm 10 - 88,01
38º Ellen Verez Estenson Demonsterous 10 - 89,03
39º Antonio José Morillas López Del Hierro Arena-L 12 - 56,92
40º Laura Jimenez Heras Hermida YLC 12 - 57,39
41º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Quick Lucy 12 - 74,25
42º Alejandro Antonio Zamarro Jewel's Touch E
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima E
  Marcia Fernandez Martinez Merlina De Adriano E
  Pilar Alvarez Galvez Clemens E
  Jorge Mataix Entero Ugoline De Chalusse E
  Leticia Ortiz Gutiérrez Presage Du Halage E
  Lucía Torres Menéndez Erika E
  Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Urano De Velle E
  Prueba Nº09 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena de Ceballos Alvarez De Lugo Electra Palo Blanco 0 - 64,66
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ceniki W 0 - 65,32
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Chillout Z 0 - 65,39
Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0 - 65,57
Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 0 - 70,23
José Antonio Centenera Samper Free Fighter 0 - 70,36
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 0 - 73,87
Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Batello 0 - 74,18
Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 0 - 76,07
10º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 0 - 76,36
11º Lucas de Heredia Muñoz-Rojas Olita De Buzalen 0 - 76,97
12º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 0 - 77,43
13º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque 0 - 79,16
14º María Fernández De Gamboa Valeur 0 - 80,43
15º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Isna 06 0 - 81,22
16º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 0 - 82,17
17º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - 82,78
18º Manuel Andrés Moya Dali D'elle 0 - 83,12
19º Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Lord Levin 0 - 83,67
20º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 0 - 84,1
21º Manuel Andrés Moya Miengo 0 - 85,26
22º Marta Fernández Andrade Centennial Paardesm Z 0 - 87,15
23º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 4 - 67,94
24º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cornelia 4 - 69,64
25º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Faisán 4 - 70,09
26º Carlos Redondo Abollado Unitee De Bearn 4 - 70,79
27º Paula Urquiza Domingo Han Solo 4 - 72,02
28º Marcia Fernandez Martinez Baby Rose 4 - 75,37
29º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 4 - 78,24
30º Caroline Milon Sissibelle 4 - 78,49
31º Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 4 - 78,83
32º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 4 - 85,26
33º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 4 - 87,41
34º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F 8 - 77,71
35º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valse De La Chapelle 8 - 78,08
36º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Pactol Frace 8 - 82,23
37º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Classique Des Loups 8 - 82,72
38º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Gemma 8 - 85,7
39º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Calys De Blondel 8 - 87,61
40º Borja Torres Bruzon Uranus D'la Rousserie 8 - 100,21
41º Maria Nieto Alandete Fanay White 9 - 106,55
42º Jaime Fernández Rey Grupo Prom Montejo 10 - 110,37
43º Cristina Razola Canales Zorro 12 - 70,54
44º Ignacio Madrona Martini Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 12 - 70,66
45º Lucas Aguirre Torres Quascadeur Blondel 12 - 82,27
46º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nolwen Alia Z 13 - 90,66
47º Luis Fernández Rey Berlioz Gravelotte 17 - 88,28
48º María Fernández De Gamboa Coco Von Aachen Completina R
49º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire E
  Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Vegas De Madaillan E
  Miguel Honrubia García Cracky D'Loreal E
  Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Ti'beau Du Prost E
  Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny E
  Maria Nieto Alandete Diacenta E
  Rafael Trigo Soneira Rapsodia Du Merger E
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo Fernández De Mesa Varga Quebec Gesmeray 0/0 - 36,4
Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 0/0 - 37,56
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 0/0 - 37,73
Luis Plaza - Vidal Mylord'S Bandit Del Keroytin 0/0 - 40,39
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 0/4 - 37,91
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Llanimo De Buzalen 0/4 - 38,92
Íñigo Fernández De Mesa Varga Luter De Villafranca 0/4 - 39,32
David Izquierdo Sanchez Annabelle 0/16 - 56,62
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 1 - 77,73
10º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 1 - 77,93
11º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Tiboy De Ceran 1 - 78,77
12º David González Recio Emilio B B 2 - 84,5
13º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 4 - 74,7
14º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L' Oize 4 - 75,68
15º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 5 - 80,68
16º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 9 - 93,26
17º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 13 - 78,24
18º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Athina De La Lande 13 - 79
19º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Focus R
20º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel E
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego E