Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/03/2019
CSNP Liga Norte (III), La Gerencia (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lola Iribarren Baptista Bier 0/0 - 22,65
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 0/0 - 26,45
Olaia Benitez Fernandez Clochette 0/0 - 26,48
Luken Rioja Barriuso Rasell De Casavieja 0/0 - 27,05
Lorena Casado De Mata Brunch Zem 0/4 - 24,87
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 4 - 52,89
Miren Melgosa Borde Cascabel 4 - 59,04
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis A2 A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Regil Cuñarro Piruleta Pilli 0 - 44,18
Xuban Rioja Barriuso Rassell De Casavieja 0 - 54,07
Izaro Junquera Lopez Pipo De La Vallarna 0 - 56,35
Ane Sobral Carvalho Miki 0 - 61,21
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Goldako Minelli 0/0 - 23,61
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Queen Of Thomas 0/0 - 25,04
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Casper 0/0 - 25,05
Alejandra Perez Arias El Estudiante 0/0 - 27,6
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Utika Du Chigny 0/4 - 23,6
Samuel Bahillo Merino Tuti-Plen 0/12 - 37,07
Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Mossi 4 - 56,13
Irene Arnaiz Santamaría Apaloosa 4 - 56,68
Diego Fernández Rodríguez Jeannot Elvey 4 - 60,16
10º Sare Etxeandia Elguezabal Clochette Darevan 4 - 60,89
11º Cristina Azcue Aseguinolaza Gipsy Queen De Geen 4 - 63,42
12º Miren Melgosa Borde Goldako Trinidad 8 - 58,16
13º Olaya Mallo Dorado Espartacus Kili 8 - 64,65
14º Nahia Martin Kortajarena Gipsy Queen De Geen 8 - 68,11
15º Lorena Casado De Mata Estrella 8 - 73,74
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis B2 A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Coria Pardo Apaloosa 0 - 47,49
Gadea Díez Renedo Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 47,73
Oraien Correa Moya Zarina 0 - 52,49
Alaiza Aspillaga Gorostiaga Sioux 0 - 54,04
Laura Cabezas Gonzalez Guzur 0 - 55,29
Mara Altuna Díax Martillo 0 - 59,21
Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Sioux 4 - 58,95
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Atenea Nike 4 - 68,43
Mireia Valle Zorrilla Cheyenne V D Tolhoeve 4 - 74,05
10º Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Atenea Nike 4 - 78,09
11º Daniela Cortazar Ferrer Hippy 8 - 66,06
12º Adriana Gonzalez Gonzalez Cinderella 463 8 - 67,22
13º Lucas Lopez Benito Cosquillas E
  Valeria Vidal Repiso Lucas E
  Mario Alvarez Arnaiz Princesa Leya E
  Aitana Regil Cuñarro Spirit VP E
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Vitality De Maupet 0/0 - 30,57
Diego Azofra García Mandarina 0/0 - 31,23
Marlene Luna Rezola Ully De Ju Killi 0/0 - 31,4
Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika 0/0 - 41,32
Rafa Iribarren Baptista Tovie Star Troides 0/4 - 28,36
Lucía Pazos Hermo Swing D'Hoton 0/E
Paola Alea Caballero Bouffon De Beuvry 4 - 57,93
Uxue Olaizola Goicoetxe Plume 4 - 66,43
Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Guus 4 - 68,73
10º Anaitz Rica Van Blercon Ceulan Des Sables 8 - 68,47
11º Sergio Castillo Garcia Gaiato E
  Irati Osoro Aldaz Donatelo E
  Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Calcetines E
  Ana Gutierrez Serra Letizia E
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis C2 A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eunate Uriarte Diez Coffee Cream D' Eponads 0 - 49,72
Eider Gauna Ibarrola Draco 0 - 50,38
Alea Ponte Gonzalez Magic Moment De Valgrande 0 - 54,54
Olaya Vázquez García Picaso 0 - 56,31
Izaro Uriarte Diez Coffee Cream D' Eponads 0 - 58,1
Bruno Vicario Hernando Calcetines 0 - 58,48
Maider Carrión Sacona Marley 0 - 59,76
Telmo Davoz Uruñuela Titus 0 - 60,87
Luken Rioja Barriuso Cesar Killi 0 - 62,87
10º Aitana Sistiaga Mugica Spirit De Gohierri 0 - 63,32
11º Maddi Smith Pastor Champagne 0 - 68,73
12º June Humada Riego Kirtan 0 - 69,36
13º Amaia Martínez Ávalos Lisboa 4 - 45,86
14º Bruno Arnaiz De Santamaria Antares 4 - 73,62
15º Uxue Carrillo Aldama Peter D'ara 8 - 65,22
16º María Lirón Farré Capitán Hook 12 - 70,23
17º Gorane Moar Maestro Pintanegra E
  Corina Noval Lamas California De Valgrande E
  Inés García Gonzáles Examela E
  Daniela Higuera Garrido Carrillon Du Bonheur E
  Adriana Higuera Garrido Yvette E
  Irati Osoro Aldaz Goldako Yasi E
  Haizea Domínguez León New E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arantza Berasategui Garro Godiva Yar 0 - 67,34
Alba Perez Santos Black Beauty 4 - 61
Julia Abascal Villa Emiratos De Aman 8 - 67,86
Sara Martinez Saez Gojar 12 - 63,14
Lucía Pazos Hermo Canela De Escojo 14 - 85,28
Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu E
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis D2 A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leire León López Mugarra Vio866T 0 - 57,77
Garazi Landeta Smith Qatar De Mendis 0 - 59,19
Paula Escalante Gomez Disney 0 - 61,53
Laura Cao Villa Little Star 0 - 61,98
Nuria Santos Rodríguez Atalaya De Gan 0 - 64,66
Bruno Arnaiz De Santamaria Latigo Quin 0 - 65,63
Mar Colina Gonzalez Little Star 4 - 61,86
Malen Sologaistua Gastañazatorre Princesa 4 - 63,2
Angela Rodriguez Alvarez Icara Yar 4 - 68,5
10º Helene Mª Etxebarria Iceta Mandarino 8 - 64,45
11º Nahia Fernández Ferreras Ator 8 - 71,08
12º Uxue Olaizola Goicoetxe Dante De Escojo 12 - 66,92
13º Elena Sagredo Pardo Del Olmo Rosita De Cayón 13 - 79,49
14º Leire Santos Rodríguez Savane Du Gevaudan E
  Lucia Cortazar Ferrer Colmena Cem E
  Irene Zuazua De La Torre Irat El Kebir E
  Eva Martín Tamayo Cacique E
  Alba García Gonzáles Chester E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0 - 47,74
Lucas Lopez Benito Pescador De Cueto 0 - 50,58
Angela Escudero Ugarte Sutxu 0 - 55,22
Clare Charlesworth Vulcain Du Cazala 0 - 60,29
Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Belette Ts 0 - 63,47
Haizea Aguirrezabala Pitault Aladine Saint Denis 0 - 65,5
Aduna Lopetegi Loza Daytona 0 - 66,76
Vanessa Álvarez Pérez Spin 4 - 60
Eneko Garcia Elejalde Hera Electra Er 4 - 61,75
10º Garazi Markina Del Rey Jolly 4 - 65,19
11º Victor Arribas Garcia Montana 4 - 67,68
12º María Barriocanal Hernando Jumper 4 - 69,32
13º Sergio Marcos Tundidor The Munsterman 8 - 56,01
14º Arkaitz Arana Delgado Kermes De Pomes 8 - 57,87
15º María Gomila Soto Emama Fm 10 - 84,99
16º Cayetana Hernandez De Sande Uslé Uriano St Claire 13 - 83,3
17º Maialen Aberasturi Oruetxebarria Menut 19 - 88,21
18º Alicia Navarro Viñan Perimetro E
  Sara Mellina Fernández Di Di E
  Gorane Moar Maestro Perimetro E
  Iratxe Gauna Ibarrola Abril GV E
  Nora López De Vergara Tiedra Kimara E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0 - 50,96
Natalia Lopezsañudo Ellery 0 - 57,92
Maria Gomez Gutierrez Jeunesse 0 - 60,86
Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Hazelle Ts 0 - 61,38
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Hoshy De Nipon 0 - 62,89
Beñat Sebastian Alfonso Chili Z 0 - 62,9
Jimena Perez Martinez Único 0 - 63,62
Ignacio Sistiaga Múgica Nicole Ts 0 - 63,99
Ainhoa Georgina Delika Challis Uniek 0 - 64,95
10º Alberto León Busquier Urbana Du Gite 0 - 65,42
11º Amaia Martínez Ávalos Bohemia 0 - 65,71
12º Maitane Perez Ramon Reve Du Hille 4 - 56,94
13º Arkaitz Argote Bilbao Hans 4 - 58,88
14º Cristina Narzabal Iturralde Emilia 4 - 64,73
15º Eneritz Galdos Elosegui Peter Pan De La Maine 4 - 69,89
16º Ana Mª Salcedo López Wuenus 4 - 74,15
17º Patricia Beldarrain Aristeguieta Syracuse Du Fraigneau 6 - 86,56
18º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Darling 7 - 91,96
19º Araia Lopetegi Loza Tinkas Girl 8 - 61,55
20º Elena Ariza Gómez Australia De Walyro 8 - 70,57
21º Sara Astier Lasurtegui Quazar Du Loir 12 - 63,35
22º Alexia Alvarez Acosta Aston 12 - 64,99
23º Cristina Jiménez Ayerbe Rambo De Mesil 13 - 97,44
24º Janire Junquera López Gulliver De Duero 14 - 103,88
25º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Quimera M 24 - 94,19
26º Laura Perez Donaire Fortunes Dragonder E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Talma D'helby 0 - 59,2
Xabi Berrotaran Ostiz Alias De Vesquerie 0 - 59,35
Estela Via-Dufresne Calatayud Zennie 0 - 61,1
Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid 0 - 62,06
Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 0 - 65,59
María Gomila Soto Cawavanta 4 - 62,42
Elene Andrés Sanz Flashtimes Vh Meierhof 4 - 63,81
Iñigo Lopez Acebes Princesa Del Pas 4 - 69
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Quisby Del Pas 4 - 71,23
10º Xabier Cabezas Ginebra C 8 - 69,96
11º Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Ubu Le Fougain 12 - 65,39
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis A A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lola Iribarren Baptista Bier 0 - 36,97
Miren Melgosa Borde Cascabel 0 - 37,71
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 39,42
Olaia Benitez Fernandez Clochette 0 - 39,61
Lorena Casado De Mata Brunch Zem 0 - 39,88
Luken Rioja Barriuso Rasell De Casavieja 0 - 46,63
Paula Regil Cuñarro Piruleta Kili 4 - 57,12
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter E
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis A2 A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Izaro Junquera Lopez Pipo De La Vallarna 0 - 46,88
Ane Sobral Carvalho Miki 0 - 50,7
Xuban Rioja Barriuso Rassell De Casavieja E
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis B A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Casper 0 - 42,2
Alejandra Perez Arias El Estudiante 0 - 43,5
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Queen Of Thomas 0 - 44,08
Sare Etxeandia Elguezabal Clochette Darevan 0 - 47,98
Lorena Casado De Mata Estrella 0 - 48,53
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Atenea Nike 0 - 48,75
Diego Fernández Rodríguez Jeannot Elvey 0 - 48,86
Samuel Bahillo Merino Tuti-Plen 0 - 50,01
Olaya Mallo Dorado Espartacus Kili 0 - 50,32
10º Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Atenea Nike 0 - 52,07
11º Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Mossi 0 - 52,84
12º Nahia Martin Kortajarena Gipsy Queen De Geen 0 - 57,77
13º Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Utika Du Chigny 4 - 39,86
14º Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Goldako Minelli 4 - 40,96
15º Miren Melgosa Borde Goldako Trinidad 4 - 41,91
16º Irene Arnaiz Santamaría Apaloosa 8 - 44,86
17º Cristina Azcue Aseguinolaza Gipsy Queen De Geen 12 - 50,09
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis B2 A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oraien Correa Moya Zarina 0 - 43,05
Aitana Regil Cuñarro Spirit VP 0 - 43,11
Lucas Lopez Benito Cosquillas 0 - 43,16
Gadea Díez Renedo Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 45,64
Alaiza Aspillaga Gorostiaga Sioux 0 - 48,39
Carla Coria Pardo Apaloosa 4 - 39,35
Laura Cabezas Gonzalez Guzur 4 - 43,32
Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Sioux 4 - 44,06
Mireia Valle Zorrilla Cheyenne V D Tolhoeve 4 - 47,47
10º Valeria Vidal Repiso Lucas 4 - 63,81
11º Mario Alvarez Arnaiz Princesa Leya E
  Mara Altuna Díax Martillo E
  Daniela Cortazar Ferrer Hippy E
  Adriana Gonzalez Gonzalez Cinderella 463 E
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis C A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marlene Luna Rezola Ully De Ju Killi 0 - 50,02
Paola Alea Caballero Bouffon De Beuvry 0 - 52,39
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Vitality De Maupet 0 - 52,78
Rafa Iribarren Baptista Tovie Star Troides 0 - 53,49
Diego Azofra García Mandarina 0 - 53,56
Ana Gutierrez Serra Letizia 4 - 54,92
Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Guus 4 - 55,35
Anaitz Rica Van Blercon Ceulan Des Sables 4 - 67,43
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Calcetines 4 - 74,81
10º Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika 4 - 76,57
11º Lucía Pazos Hermo Swing D'Hoton 8 - 57,67
12º Uxue Olaizola Goicoetxe Plume 8 - 74,94
13º Sergio Castillo Garcia Gaiato E
  Irati Osoro Aldaz Donatelo E
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis C2 A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eider Gauna Ibarrola Draco 0 - 47,01
Amaia Martínez Ávalos Lisboa 0 - 48,33
Eunate Uriarte Diez Coffee Cream D' Eponads 0 - 49,9
Olaya Vázquez García Picaso 0 - 50,29
Alea Ponte Gonzalez Magic Moment De Valgrande 0 - 51,57
Bruno Arnaiz De Santamaria Antares 0 - 52,5
Bruno Vicario Hernando Calcetines 0 - 54,11
Maider Carrión Sacona Marley 0 - 58,75
Luken Rioja Barriuso Cesar Killi 0 - 59,49
10º Telmo Davoz Uruñuela Titus 0 - 59,77
11º Maddi Smith Pastor Champagne 0 - 68,88
12º Izaro Uriarte Diez Coffee Cream D' Eponads 4 - 46,5
13º Uxue Carrillo Aldama Peter D'ara 4 - 57,49
14º Aitana Sistiaga Mugica Spirit De Gohierri 4 - 59,79
15º Haizea Domínguez León New 4 - 64,77
16º Noa Rodríguez Habanita 4 - 66,96
17º June Humada Riego Kirtan 4 - 72,06
18º Gorane Moar Maestro Pintanegra 4 - 77,8
19º María Lirón Farré Capitán Hook 6 - 83,19
20º Irati Osoro Aldaz Goldako Yasi E
  Inés García Gonzáles Examela E
  Daniela Higuera Garrido Carrillon Du Bonheur E
  Adriana Higuera Garrido Yvette E
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis D A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Abascal Villa Emiratos De Aman 0 - 66,02
Arantza Berasategui Garro Godiva Yar 4 - 59,84
Bruno Arnaiz De Santamaria Latigo Quin 4 - 63,9
Alba Perez Santos Black Beauty 11 - 86,79
Sara Martinez Saez Gojar 12 - 59,19
Lucía Pazos Hermo Canela De Escojo 15 - 87,55
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis D2 A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Garazi Landeta Smith Qatar De Mendis 0 - 55,54
Leire León López Mugarra Vio866T 0 - 56,25
Alba García Gonzáles Chester 0 - 57,12
Malen Sologaistua Gastañazatorre Princesa 0 - 57,25
Elena Sagredo Pardo Del Olmo Rosita De Cayón 0 - 59,15
Nuria Santos Rodríguez Atalaya De Gan 0 - 59,43
Paula Escalante Gomez Disney 0 - 60,45
Angela Rodriguez Alvarez Icara Yar 0 - 61,17
Leire Santos Rodríguez Savane Du Gevaudan 4 - 50,7
10º Laura Cao Villa Little Star 4 - 54,56
11º Helene Mª Etxebarria Iceta Mandarino 4 - 63,06
12º Diego Azofra García Petite Lulu 4 - 77,93
13º Uxue Olaizola Goicoetxe Dante De Escojo 8 - 60,25
14º Eva Martín Tamayo Cacique 8 - 66,75
15º Mar Colina Gonzalez Little Star 12 - 73,04
16º Nahia Fernández Ferreras Ator 16 - 75,24
17º Maialen Aberasturi Oruetxebarria Menut 28 - 73,79
18º Lucia Cortazar Ferrer Colmena Cem E
  Irene Zuazua De La Torre Irat El Kebir E
  Prueba Nº20 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Lopez Benito Pescador De Cueto 0 - 52,03
Irati Lucas Martín Hoshy De Nipon 0 - 54,68
Angela Escudero Ugarte Sutxu 0 - 58,04
Victor Arribas Garcia Montana 0 - 62,54
María Gomila Soto Emama Fm 0 - 62,94
Iratxe Gauna Ibarrola Abril GV 0 - 64,21
Aduna Lopetegi Loza Daytona 0 - 64,59
Lucas Lopez Benito Toomuch 0 - 66,55
Vanessa Álvarez Pérez Spin 4 - 58,46
10º Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Belette Ts 4 - 59,23
11º Garazi Markina Del Rey Jolly 4 - 60,65
12º Irene Mezo Delice 4 - 62,51
13º Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 8 - 49,63
14º Haizea Aguirrezabala Pitault Aladine Saint Denis 8 - 59,5
15º Eneko Garcia Elejalde Hera Electra Er 8 - 77,22
16º Sara Mellina Fernández Di Di 8 - 86,98
17º Sergio Marcos Tundidor The Munsterman 12 - 53,57
18º Clare Charlesworth Vulcain Du Cazala 12 - 64,13
19º Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Josefina Don Chevarnaze 16 - 62,77
20º Arkaitz Arana Delgado Kermes De Pomes E
  Gorane Moar Maestro Perimetro E
  Nora López De Vergara Tiedra Kimara E
  Cayetana Hernandez De Sande Uslé Uriano St Claire E
  Alicia Navarro Viñan Perimetro E
  María Barriocanal Hernando Jumper E
  Oihane Garcia Lunamour E
  Prueba Nº21 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Hazelle Ts 0 - 56,22
Cristina Narzabal Iturralde Emilia 0 - 56,75
Araia Lopetegi Loza Tinkas Girl 0 - 58,28
Julen Zubiete Dolce 0 - 61,52
Eneritz Galdos Elosegui Peter Pan De La Maine 0 - 62,98
Cristina Jiménez Ayerbe Rambo De Mesil 0 - 63,31
Maitane Perez Ramon Reve Du Hille 4 - 54,88
Arkaitz Argote Bilbao Hans 4 - 54,97
Ignacio Sistiaga Múgica Nicole Ts 4 - 55,45
10º Amaia Martínez Ávalos Bohemia 4 - 56,53
11º Maria Gomez Gutierrez Jeunesse 4 - 57,02
12º Jimena Perez Martinez Único 4 - 59,22
13º Maria Gonzalez Malibu 4 - 64,28
14º Beñat Sebastian Alfonso Chili Z 4 - 65,15
15º Alberto León Busquier Urbana Du Gite 4 - 76,66
16º Alexia Alvarez Acosta Aston 8 - 62,25
17º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Montana 8 - 63,8
18º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Darling 8 - 65,31
19º Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva 12 - 49,21
20º Ana Mª Salcedo López Wuenus 12 - 53,82
21º Elena Ariza Gómez Australia De Walyro E
  Natalia Lopezsañudo Ellery E
  Laura Perez Donaire Fortunes Dragonder E
  Janire Junquera López Gulliver De Duero E
  Prueba Nº22 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Talma D'helby 0 - 55,45
Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 0 - 57,62
Elene Andrés Sanz Flashtimes Vh Meierhof 0 - 58,3
Xabi Berrotaran Ostiz Alias De Vesquerie 0 - 61,59
Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid 4 - 53,72
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Hoshy De Nipon 4 - 57,06
Iñigo Lopez Acebes Princesa Del Pas 4 - 61,39
Sara Astier Lasurtegui Quazar Du Loir 4 - 62,41
María Gomila Soto Cawavanta 8 - 56,85
10º Estela Via-Dufresne Calatayud Zennie 8 - 58,55
11º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Quisby Del Pas 8 - 68,41
12º Xabier Cabezas Ginebra C 12 - 57,01
13º Ainhoa Georgina Delika Challis Uniek 12 - 62,33
14º Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Ubu Le Fougain 36 - 69,54
15º Patricia Beldarrain Aristeguieta Syracuse Du Fraigneau E