Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/04/2019
CSIYH*/ 2* Spring Tour (II), Real Club de Pineda (Sevilla)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Iron Sky 0 - 70,69
Bert Prouve (Bel) Nachito V/D Ketse 0 - 73,79
Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Idool 0 - 78,58
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Svs Airborne 0 - 79,37
Samuel Oliva (Esp) Crixus 0 - 79,64
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Curios VDCQ Z 0 - 81,44
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Jarnakita 4 - 75,05
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Camiel Vh Marienshof Z 4 - 75,42
Tim Prouvé (Bel) Nike Prova 4 - 75,44
10º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Django Du Lys 4 - 77,65
11º Inés Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Iskander H 4 - 77,71
12º Jane Annett (Gbr) Iwalinde 4 - 77,84
13º Misti Cassar (Usa) Docki Du Mesnildot 8 - 74,78
14º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Chin Queen 9 - 91,94
15º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Mr Socks 12 - 83,5
16º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Mad Max 12 - 84,05
17º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Wimbledon 17 - 106,48
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m 2 Fases (Small Tour 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Canada Z 0 - 22,5
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Corlandollar Z 0 - 23
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Babel 0 - 23,07
Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Que Pasa 5 0 - 24,71
Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Vosco Hoy 0 - 24,73
Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Aresco 0 - 24,93
Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Duke G 0 - 25,29
Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Horizon 0 - 25,3
Agneta Carlén (Sue) Grytienne 0 - 26,09
10º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Gingo 0 - 27,12
11º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Union Jack 0 - 27,76
12º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina (Esp) Rose Garden 0 - 28,19
13º Salvador Garzon Ternero Tizona 0 - 29,45
14º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) George 0 - 29,59
15º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Gaga Puigroq 0 - 30,53
16º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cartano B 1 - 31,85
17º Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Bekan De Trivera 1 - 33,74
18º Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Zobia Bella 4 - 23,01
19º Manuel Serrano Civantos (Esp) Bali De Fleyres 4 - 23,39
20º María Jiménez Bañez (Esp) Xica 4 - 26,68
21º Charlotta Lindelóf (Sue) Cardento Vt Willebeke Z 4 - 26,88
22º José María Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Air Force One 4 - 27,65
23º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Gaston D N 4 - 28,04
24º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Atomix Hille 4 - 28,12
25º Natalia Golding (Esp) Verdinka De Torres 4 - 28,39
26º Ruusa Puikkonen (Fin) Cargo Van De Kapel 4 - 28,64
27º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Caneja (Esp) Barnum De Talma 4 - 28,69
28º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 4 - 28,82
29º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Bip De L' Isle 4 - 29,16
30º José González Pastor (Esp) Valentino W 4 - 30,18
31º Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Gainsbourg DC 6 - 37,14
32º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Good Choice 7 - 31,38
33º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Cappacho Z 8 - 22,61
34º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Cruising Star 8 - 26,73
35º José Serrano Melero (Esp) Valence De Fleyres 8 - 28,57
36º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Honest 8 - 28,9
37º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Brugnon Villeclare 8 - 29,3
38º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ulricka De Bray 8 - 30,56
39º Sara Retorta Blommaerts (Esp) Rpz Zwendel 9 - 29,73
40º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Casiopeia 11 - 33,07
41º María Jiménez Bañez (Esp) Pompeya E
  Francisco Roman Cantillana (Esp) Casanova E
  Petra Vanessa Caroli Lillkvist (Fin) Winnie De Pooh G E
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m 2 Fases (Big Tour 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Oliva (Esp) Donna Doria 39 0 - 26,96
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Easo J 0 - 27,21
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z 0 - 27,86
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Kodak 0 - 28,24
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Julysse 0 - 28,62
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition* 0 - 29,08
Marta Cobo Moreno (Esp) Casado De Val 0 - 29,36
Pablo Garcia Herrainz (Esp) Real D'helby 0 - 29,44
Thierry Brossard (Esp) Arthur Du Moulin 0 - 29,92
10º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 0 - 30,08
11º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Gantira 0 - 30,6
12º Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 0 - 33,11
13º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Quids In 0 - 33,61
14º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Betty Boop de Cluis 0 - 34,62
15º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Zieragonda Ii 0 - 34,92
16º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) JB 0 - 37,13
17º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Jet Run 0 - 38,79
18º José González Pastor (Esp) Lubrican De Westfalia 0 - 39,34
19º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 1 - 40,63
20º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Biloba Des Chaines 2 - 44,87
21º Simon Prouve (Bel) Lord Prova 4 - 31,14
22º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Babar De La Roque 4 - 31,84
23º Misti Cassar (Usa) Benco Du Mesnildot 4 - 32,15
24º Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Anatol Menjoulet 4 - 32,39
25º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Alpha De Mezy 4 - 32,73
26º Charlotta Lindelóf (Sue) Patsy Stone 4 - 32,84
27º Eduardo Ortega Polo (Esp) Diego HS 4 - 33,92
28º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Jordano 4 - 34,11
29º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Cornydor 4 - 34,22
30º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 597 4 - 34,71
31º Michel Hecart (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 4 - 34,83
32º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cher H 4 - 35,01
33º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Contiano 4 - 35,81
34º Diego Porres - Solis (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof 4 - 36,39
35º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Eleonalda G 4 - 38,58
36º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Kat 4 - 39
37º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Viking De Laume 4 - 39,59
38º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Ulahop Boy 5 - 42,3
39º Diego Porres - Solis (Esp) Centro 5 6 - 45,19
40º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch 6 - 46,23
41º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Talisma 8 - 33,66
42º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Curandero 8 - 37,06
43º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez (Esp) Providence 3 8 - 38,19
44º Alysha Nair (Sgp) Club De Coeur 11 - 48,57
45º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ugo Du Plessis 20 - 34,14
46º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Big Star R
  Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Jerome V/D Mereyt R
  Luis Astolfi Flores (Esp) Narla R
  Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke R
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m 2 Fases (Big Tour 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Brasilia 0 - 31,96
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Arkuga 0 - 32,53
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 0 - 34,23
Natalia Czernik (Pol) Everdi 0 - 34,98
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 0 - 35,01
Samuel Oliva (Esp) Faithful 0 - 35,22
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Raia D'helby 0 - 35,53
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Angelette 0 - 35,92
Patricia Miret (Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 0 - 36,15
10º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 0 - 36,5
11º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Sherie Star 0 - 36,67
12º Patricia Miret (Esp) Voice De Chenaie 0 - 36,75
13º Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Frappant 0 - 36,94
14º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo 0 - 37,03
15º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 0 - 37,27
16º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 0 - 38,29
17º Inés Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Devotion* 0 - 38,35
18º Simon Prouve (Bel) Kamira Prova 0 - 39,81
19º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 0 - 40,08
20º Joao Chuva (Por) Hhs Washington 0 - 40,5
21º Michel Hecart (Fra) Bora Bora De La Roque 0 - 40,92
22º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Corelli De Mies 0 - 42,71
23º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Cacharel 0 - 43,1
24º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Conthargos Rouge 0 - 46,17
25º Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis Z 4 - 30,71
26º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Dantino Del Castanar 4 - 33,21
27º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 4 - 33,38
28º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 4 - 33,63
29º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Contento 4 - 35,19
30º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Une De Vesquiere 4 - 36,6
31º David Ariza Caro (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 4 - 37,02
32º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Charmeur 4 - 38,29
33º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Lugano Van' T Steen Putje 4 - 41,18
34º Simon Prouve (Bel) Gloria V/H Kapelhof 4 - 41,55
35º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 4 - 41,68
36º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 4 - 41,73
37º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 4 - 43,41
38º Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 4 - 43,46
39º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 4 - 44,91
40º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Hope Street 4 - 46,34
41º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 5 - 47,47
42º Michael Pender (Irl) Diamino Blue 7 - 57,86
43º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Atout Du Gonge 8 - 34,53
44º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Casaktie 8 - 36,58
45º Bert Prouve (Bel) Jadida Prova 8 - 38,88
46º Natalia Golding (Esp) Vanina De Pience 8 - 39,24
47º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Duduza 8 - 42,57
48º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Aufelia Etchegaia 9 - 45,26
49º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Dito 9 - 48,32
50º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Abigej 10 - 51,95
51º Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold 18 - 51,44
52º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Ebalia R
  Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ubila Du Murger R
  Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack R
  Miguel Torres García (Esp) Chanukka San R
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tresor De Laume R
57º David Ariza Caro (Esp) G And C Sicilia E
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jane Annett (Gbr) Iwalinde 0 - 27,72
Bert Prouve (Bel) Nachito V/D Ketse 0 - 29,3
Inés Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Iskander H 0 - 30,96
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Curios VDCQ Z 0 - 32,47
Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Iron Sky 4 - 26,32
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Django Du Lys 4 - 27,18
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Mad Max 4 - 28,4
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Wimbledon 4 - 29,29
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Camiel Vh Marienshof Z 4 - 30,65
10º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Chin Queen 4 - 31,53
11º Samuel Oliva (Esp) Crixus 4 - 32,61
12º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Idool 4 - 34,21
13º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Nike Prova 8 - 31,73
14º Misti Cassar (Usa) Docki Du Mesnildot 8 - 32,16
15º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Jarnakita 8 - 35,93
16º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Mr Socks 13 - 38,6
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Spiral 0 - 63,05
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Carlo Des Forets 0 - 63,83
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Hacienda 0 - 65,69
Tim Prouvé (Bel) Miss Prova 0 - 65,86
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Nala 0 - 66,31
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Galleon 0 - 67,77
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 0 - 67,99
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Halifax W 0 - 69,02
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Take That 0 - 69,3
10º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Harris Vdl 0 - 71,77
11º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Mozette 0 - 74,05
12º Simon Prouve (Bel) Milow-Prova 0 - 74,76
13º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Spotlight S 0 - 76,9
14º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Hertog 0 - 80,35
15º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Hood 0 - 82,59
16º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Clinton du Temple 0 - 82,97
17º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chakira Semilly 0 - 85,46
18º Misti Cassar (Usa) Canail Du Mesnildot 4 - 75,88
19º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba (Esp) Carrol Z 4 - 90,27
20º Jane Annett (Gbr) Cliasira BH 8 - 69,06
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m 2 Fases (Small Tour 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Luis Rexach Benavides (Esp) Domino B 0 - 22,34
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Catapulte De La Roque 0 - 24,27
Julie Slade (Gbr) Billy Gogo 0 - 24,38
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Vina 0 - 24,69
Miguel Torres García (Esp) Buenos Aires 0 - 25,08
  Miguel Torres García (Esp) Belo Horizonte 0 - 25,08
Ruusa Puikkonen (Fin) Bondiro 0 - 25,2
Marco Antonio De La Torre De La Lama (Mex) Gabanna 0 - 26,47
Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Billy Reel 0 - 26,55
10º Michael Pender (Irl) Diamino Blue 0 - 26,9
11º Marco Antonio De La Torre De La Lama (Mex) Flostyk F 0 - 26,97
12º Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Carnac Desperrets 0 - 27,18
13º Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Master Reuben Sr 0 - 27,21
14º Samuel Oliva (Esp) Conquebo B 0 - 28,41
15º Alysha Nair (Sgp) Razzia de la Roque 0 - 28,9
16º Alba García Carrillo (Esp) Charity 0 - 28,95
17º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina (Esp) Casalli 0 - 29,07
18º Erin Murphy (Usa) Renato du Jardin 0 - 29,16
19º Jane Annett (Gbr) Impala 0 - 30,48
20º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Banzai Semilly 0 - 31,3
21º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Hybernia 0 - 31,99
22º Erin Murphy (Usa) Sicania 0 - 32,09
23º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Fortune 1 - 35,21
24º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Carin L 2 - 34,05
25º Maria Roman Cantillana (Esp) Qualoe Du Gautray 4 - 24,02
26º Marta Serrano Civantos Elja 4 - 27,33
27º Marcos Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Up to Date 4 - 27,51
28º Luis Astolfi Flores (Esp) Romino 4 - 29,75
29º Carla Rojas Melgarejo Bom Voyage 4 - 29,79
30º Fernando Bauza Montojo (Esp) Calmo De Trivera 4 - 29,88
31º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick 4 - 30,93
32º Michel Hecart (Fra) Bagatelle De La Roque 4 - 31,74
33º José González Pastor (Esp) Cancun De Westfalia 4 - 32,99
34º Agneta Carlén (Sue) La Belle De Rouet 7 - 30,78
35º Julie Slade (Gbr) Nicholas 55 8 - 24,57
36º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Cassimiro G 8 - 29,55
37º Luis Ortiz Agüera (Esp) Illinois VLS 8 - 30,45
38º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Macarena De Sorribas 8 - 31,68
39º Mohamed Khalil Ibrahim Soliman (Egy) Katching 8 - 32,9
40º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Baika De l'Abbaye 11 - 43,5
41º Petra Cyvin Storås Diamond Dario 12 - 29,08
42º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) George 13 - 33,73
43º Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Liberto E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m A2 (Small Tour 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Corlandollar Z 0 - 56,23
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Narla 0 - 56,57
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ugo Du Plessis 0 - 56,91
Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Zobia Bella 0 - 58,84
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Cappacho Z 0 - 59,44
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Canada Z 0 - 60,22
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Emmylou 0 - 60,53
Francisco Roman Cantillana (Esp) Casanova 0 - 60,89
Charlotta Lindelóf (Sue) Patsy Stone 0 - 61,1
10º Pablo Garcia Herrainz (Esp) Real D'helby 0 - 62,24
11º Agneta Carlén (Sue) Grytienne 0 - 65,26
12º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Brugnon Villeclare 0 - 65,92
13º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Atomix Hille 0 - 66,08
14º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Berlinda Z 0 - 66,21
15º Ruusa Puikkonen (Fin) Cargo Van De Kapel 0 - 67,14
16º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 0 - 67,75
17º Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Gainsbourg DC 0 - 68,2
18º Inés Montesa Domene Rick Pironniere 0 - 69,88
19º Natalia Golding (Esp) Verdinka De Torres 0 - 70,07
20º Charlotta Lindelóf (Sue) Cardento Vt Willebeke Z 0 - 71,83
21º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ulricka De Bray 0 - 72,19
22º José María Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Air Force One 0 - 72,89
23º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina (Esp) Rose Garden 0 - 73,25
24º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Union Jack 0 - 73,59
25º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Milo 0 - 73,81
26º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 0 - 74,43
27º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Cruising Star 0 - 74,9
28º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Casiopeia 0 - 75,16
29º Alysha Nair (Sgp) Club De Coeur 0 - 75,27
30º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Gaga Puigroq 0 - 80,07
31º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Casaktie 4 - 54,24
32º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Chanukka San 4 - 65,19
33º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Attila de Laume 4 - 66,37
34º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Aresco 4 - 67,87
35º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Bip De L' Isle 4 - 68,44
36º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Alex 4 - 69,71
37º Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Bulgari 4 - 72,52
38º José González Pastor (Esp) Valentino W 4 - 73,18
39º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Eleonalda G 4 - 75,01
40º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa (Esp) Calisto Des Forets 4 - 76,66
41º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Admiral 4 - 77,41
42º Petra Vanessa Caroli Lillkvist (Fin) Winnie De Pooh G 4 - 77,54
43º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Deesse Chavannaise 4 - 80,42
44º Irene Montesa Domene (Esp) Villenueve Mr 8 - 68,77
45º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Honest 8 - 71,23
46º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Caneja (Esp) Barnum De Talma 8 - 73,1
47º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 8 - 77,42
48º Sara Retorta Blommaerts (Esp) Rpz Zwendel 8 - 80,64
49º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Ipanema Dc 12 - 63,38
50º Manuel Serrano Civantos (Esp) Bali De Fleyres 12 - 66,1
51º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Nacar De Quijas 12 - 66,51
52º José Serrano Melero (Esp) Valence De Fleyres 12 - 67,33
53º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Gingo 12 - 72,06
54º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cartano B 18 - 85,06
55º Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Pink R
  Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Bekan De Trivera R
57º David Ariza Caro (Esp) G And C Sicilia E
  María Jiménez Bañez (Esp) Pompeya E
  Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Wilemke E
  María Jiménez Bañez (Esp) Xica E
  Prueba Nº09 1,45 m A2 (Big Tour 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Mccain 0 - 63,07
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 0 - 63,26
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Hope Street 0 - 63,58
Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Usika 0 - 64,51
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 0 - 67,27
Michel Hecart (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 0 - 68,17
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Diamo 0 - 69,81
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan-M 0 - 70,78
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 0 - 71,33
10º José González Pastor (Esp) Lubrican De Westfalia 0 - 72,98
11º Patricia Miret (Esp) Voice De Chenaie 1 - 76,56
12º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Ashes And Snow 1 - 76,71
13º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Jerome V/D Mereyt 1 - 77,27
14º Joao Chuva (Por) Hhs Washington 1 - 77,37
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Corelli De Mies 1 - 78,59
16º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Raia D'helby 4 - 61,23
17º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Arkuga 4 - 62,92
18º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch 4 - 63,56
19º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 4 - 63,63
20º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Gunner 4 - 64,37
21º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 4 - 64,66
22º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 4 - 68,33
23º Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 4 - 68,92
24º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 4 - 69,19
25º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Angelette 4 - 72,47
26º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Indago 4 - 72,97
27º Diego Porres - Solis (Esp) Centro 5 4 - 74,21
28º Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Frappant 4 - 74,77
29º Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold 4 - 75,01
30º Inés Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Devotion* 4 - 75,56
31º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Don Diego De Plata 4 - 75,96
32º Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 5 - 76,1
33º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 6 - 81,16
34º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Lvs Wizard 8 - 62,77
35º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Astrale De Launay 8 - 63,17
36º Bert Prouve (Bel) Jadida Prova 8 - 63,55
37º Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Matilde 8 - 67,17
38º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Invictus 8 - 67,83
39º Simon Prouve (Bel) Kamira Prova 8 - 68,09
40º Armando Trapote Jet Run 8 - 68,7
41º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Easo J 8 - 69,47
42º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Lackamore Storm 8 - 69,57
43º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 8 - 70,1
44º Armando Trapote Conthargos Rouge 8 - 70,12
45º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Lugano Van' T Steen Putje 8 - 70,76
46º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Zieragonda Ii 8 - 71,7
47º Simon Prouve (Bel) Gloria V/H Kapelhof 8 - 72,11
48º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Sherie Star 8 - 72,87
49º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 8 - 74,98
50º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 8 - 75,59
51º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Dito 8 - 88,54
52º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 9 - 76,45
53º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) JB 9 - 76,56
54º Marta Cobo Moreno (Esp) Casado De Val 10 - 81,05
55º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Big Star 12 - 70,23
56º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 12 - 70,41
57º Samuel Oliva (Esp) Faithful 12 - 75,52
58º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Biloba Des Chaines 13 - 76,22
59º Eduardo Ortega Polo (Esp) Diego HS 13 - 76,42
60º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 13 - 92,32
61º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ubila Du Murger 14 - 80,97
62º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tresor De Laume 16 - 75,01
63º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Dantino Del Castanar 17 - 76,97
64º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Ebalia 21 - 94,47
65º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 R
  Prueba Nº10 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Curios VDCQ Z 0/0 - 36,74
Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Idool 0/0 - 37,48
Samuel Oliva (Esp) Crixus 0/0 - 41,33
Tim Prouvé (Bel) Nike Prova 0/4 - 37,39
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Mad Max 0/4 - 38,07
Misti Cassar (Usa) Docki Du Mesnildot 0/8 - 36,58
Jane Annett (Gbr) Iwalinde 4 - 79,88
Inés Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Iskander H 4 - 80,44
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Jarnakita 4 - 82,54
10º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Django Du Lys 4 - 83,95
11º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Camiel Vh Marienshof Z 5 - 87,39
12º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Wimbledon 5 - 88,16
13º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Iron Sky 8 - 77,14
14º Bert Prouve (Bel) Nachito V/D Ketse 8 - 83,53
15º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Chin Queen R
  Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Mr Socks R
  Prueba Nº11 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Hacienda 0 - 23,06
Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Hertog 0 - 23,08
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Carlo Des Forets 0 - 23,72
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Halifax W 0 - 24,22
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Spiral 0 - 24,45
Simon Prouve (Bel) Milow-Prova 0 - 24,88
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Mozette 0 - 24,94
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 0 - 25,46
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Harris Vdl 0 - 26,05
10º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Hood 0 - 26,18
11º Jane Annett (Gbr) Cliasira BH 0 - 26,31
12º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Nala 0 - 26,47
13º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Take That 0 - 27,88
14º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Miss Prova 4 - 26,36
15º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Spotlight S 4 - 27,46
16º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Clinton du Temple 4 - 27,57
17º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba (Esp) Carrol Z 4 - 29,15
18º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Galleon 5 - 33,1
19º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chakira Semilly 8 - 27,71
20º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Chuck Bass R
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m A2 (Small Tour 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Jiménez Bañez (Esp) Xica 0 - 66,71
Maria Roman Cantillana (Esp) Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 70,21
Julie Slade (Gbr) Billy Gogo 0 - 70,39
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Vina 0 - 70,65
Marco Antonio De La Torre De La Lama (Mex) Flostyk F 0 - 71,89
Inés Montesa Domene Rick Pironniere 0 - 72,32
Samuel Oliva (Esp) Conquebo B 0 - 72,54
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Ipanema Dc 0 - 73,68
Teresa Rodriguez Noci Cassimiro G 0 - 75,16
10º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina (Esp) Casalli 0 - 75,35
11º Ruusa Puikkonen (Fin) Bondiro 0 - 75,81
12º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Belo Horizonte 0 - 77,13
13º Erin Murphy (Usa) Sicania 0 - 82,97
14º Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Bekan De Trivera 0 - 83,43
15º Erin Murphy (Usa) Renato du Jardin 0 - 83,45
16º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Carin L 2 - 93,1
17º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides (Esp) Domino B 4 - 65,36
18º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Nacar De Quijas 4 - 71,07
19º Irene Montesa Domene (Esp) Villenueve Mr 4 - 76,74
20º Julie Slade (Gbr) Nicholas 55 4 - 78,79
21º Mohamed Khalil Ibrahim Soliman (Egy) Katching 4 - 79,66
22º Fernando Bauza Montojo (Esp) Calmo De Trivera 4 - 83,58
23º Alysha Nair (Sgp) Razzia de la Roque 5 - 86,3
24º José González Pastor (Esp) Cancun De Westfalia 5 - 87,79
25º Marcos Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Up to Date 5 - 88,26
26º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Macarena De Sorribas 5 - 89,13
27º Agneta Carlén (Sue) La Belle De Rouet 6 - 90,95
28º Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Carnac Desperrets 8 - 76,43
29º Carla Rojas Melgarejo Bom Voyage 8 - 77,88
30º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Buenos Aires 8 - 79,73
31º Luis Ortiz Agüera (Esp) Illinois VLS 8 - 79,91
32º Marta Serrano Civantos Elja 8 - 81,27
33º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Wilemke 8 - 82,68
34º Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Master Reuben Sr 9 - 89,88
35º Alba García Carrillo (Esp) Charity 12 - 74,18
36º Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Billy Reel 13 - 88,69
37º Petra Cyvin Storås Diamond Dario 20 - 77,47
38º María Jiménez Bañez (Esp) Pompeya 31 - 94,79
39º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Baika De l'Abbaye R
40º Marco Antonio De La Torre De La Lama (Mex) Gabanna E
  Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick E
  Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Pink E
  Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Liberto E
  Prueba Nº13 1,35 m A2 (Big Tour 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Charmeur 0 - 54,89
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Gantira 0 - 55,48
Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Anatol Menjoulet 0 - 56,5
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Atout Du Gonge 0 - 57,25
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Babel 0 - 57,6
Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 0 - 58,53
Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Alpha De Mezy 0 - 59,15
Misti Cassar (Usa) Benco Du Mesnildot 0 - 59,48
Michel Hecart (Fra) Bora Bora De La Roque 0 - 59,7
10º Simon Prouve (Bel) Lord Prova 0 - 59,74
11º Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Tudor 0 - 59,91
12º Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 0 - 59,94
13º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Betty Boop de Cluis 0 - 60,05
14º Thierry Brossard (Esp) Arthur Du Moulin 0 - 60,44
15º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Jordano 0 - 61,06
16º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 0 - 61,4
17º Armando Trapote Curandero 0 - 64,05
18º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Quids In 0 - 64,32
19º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Babar De La Roque 0 - 64,35
20º Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Bulgari 0 - 65,11
21º Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Horizon 0 - 66,96
22º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Cacharel 0 - 67,21
23º Charlotta Lindelóf (Sue) Cardento Vt Willebeke Z 0 - 68,14
24º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Emmylou 0 - 68,52
25º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Good Choice 0 - 69,46
26º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Gaston D N 1 - 73,81
27º Salvador Garzon Ternero Tizona 1 - 74,85
28º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Aufelia Etchegaia 1 - 75,34
29º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z 4 - 57,05
30º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Kodak 4 - 58,03
31º Diego Porres - Solis (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof 4 - 58,93
32º Natalia Golding (Esp) Vanina De Pience 4 - 61,01
33º Samuel Oliva (Esp) Donna Doria 39 4 - 61,08
34º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Cornydor 4 - 61,62
35º Charlotta Lindelóf (Sue) Patsy Stone 4 - 62,37
36º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Cruising Star 4 - 66,12
37º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Caneja (Esp) Barnum De Talma 4 - 66,39
38º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez (Esp) Providence 3 4 - 67,86
39º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Attila de Laume 4 - 68,6
40º José María Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Air Force One 4 - 69,13
41º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Brugnon Villeclare 4 - 69,19
42º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Viking De Laume 4 - 70,47
43º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Deesse Chavannaise 4 - 70,56
44º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Berlinda Z 4 - 71,58
  Enrique Porta Bereciartúa (Esp) Calisto Des Forets 4 - 71,58
46º Agneta Carlén (Sue) Grytienne 6 - 77,07
47º Pablo Garcia Herrainz (Esp) Real D'helby 6 - 79,89
48º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Duduza 8 - 58,6
49º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Une De Vesquiere 8 - 59,92
50º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Vosco Hoy 8 - 64,08
51º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Talisma 8 - 64,4
52º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cher H 8 - 66,91
53º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition* 8 - 68,73
54º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Alex 8 - 71,48
55º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Milo 9 - 73,87
56º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Aresco 9 - 73,99
57º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Kat 9 - 74,24
58º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 12 - 87,63
59º Luis Astolfi Flores (Esp) Romino 13 - 73,58
60º Alysha Nair (Sgp) Club De Coeur 14 - 78,24
61º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 597 20 - 71,9
62º David Ariza Caro (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq R
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Big Tour 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 0/0 - 32,33
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Arkuga 0/0 - 33,5
Tim Prouvé (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 0/0 - 33,95
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Hybernia 0/0 - 34,33
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tresor De Laume 0/0 - 36,97
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ubila Du Murger 0/0 - 37,16
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Don Diego De Plata 0/0 - 39,4
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Hope Street 0/4 - 33,76
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Diamo 0/4 - 36,44
10º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Lugano Van' T Steen Putje 0/8 - 38,23
11º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan-M 1 - 77,68
12º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Ulahop Boy 1 - 78,91
13º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Ebalia 1 - 79,35
14º José González Pastor (Esp) Lubrican De Westfalia 2 - 81,48
15º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 4 - 71,62
16º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Invictus 4 - 72,37
17º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Mccain 4 - 72,48
18º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Fortune 4 - 72,75
  Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Raia D'helby 4 - 72,75
20º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 4 - 74,27
21º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 4 - 75,28
22º Michel Hecart (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 4 - 76,11
23º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Lackamore Storm 4 - 76,8
24º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 4 - 76,9
25º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 5 - 77,23
26º Patricia Miret (Esp) Voice De Chenaie 5 - 77,3
27º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Sherie Star 5 - 77,41
28º Inés Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Devotion* 5 - 77,81
29º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Biloba Des Chaines 5 - 78
30º Armando Trapote Jet Run 5 - 78,62
31º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Everdi 5 - 78,76
32º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Indago 5 - 79,46
33º Joao Chuva (Por) Hhs Washington 5 - 80,37
34º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Jerome V/D Mereyt 6 - 84,79
35º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 8 - 72,61
36º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Usika 8 - 75,53
37º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 8 - 76,3
38º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Dito 8 - 91,75
39º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Easo J 9 - 77,3
40º Simon Prouve (Bel) Gloria V/H Kapelhof 9 - 77,79
41º Simon Prouve (Bel) Kamira Prova 9 - 77,82
42º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) JB 9 - 78,07
43º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Admiral 9 - 78,12
44º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Ashes And Snow 9 - 78,25
45º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 10 - 81,13
46º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 10 - 81,98
47º Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Frappant 10 - 82,64
48º Bert Prouve (Bel) Jadida Prova 12 - 76,61
49º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 13 - 77,28
50º Armando Trapote Conthargos Rouge 13 - 78,6
51º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Angelette 13 - 80,49
52º Diego Porres - Solis (Esp) Centro 5 14 - 99,64
53º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 17 - 80,33
54º Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold 17 - 93,74
55º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Dantino Del Castanar 18 - 82
56º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Astrale De Launay R
  Natalia Czernik (Pol) Abigej R
  Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Du Montois R
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque R
  Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis Z R
  Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval R
  Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Gunner R
  Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour R
64º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dom Misteur S E
  Marta Cobo Moreno (Esp) Casado De Val E
  Prueba Nº15 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jane Annett (Gbr) Cliasira BH 0/0 - 36,5
Simon Prouve (Bel) Milow-Prova 0/0 - 38,91
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Spiral 0/4 - 34,75
Tim Prouvé (Bel) Miss Prova 0/9 - 42,88
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Carlo Des Forets 4 - 83,23
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Take That 4 - 87,09
Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Chakira Semilly 5 - 91,53
Natalia Czernik (Pol) Chuck Bass 8 - 81,3
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Nala 8 - 82,62
10º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Galleon 8 - 86,42
11º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Hood 8 - 87,69
12º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba (Esp) Carrol Z 15 - 93,19
13º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Harris Vdl 16 - 87,2
14º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Mozette R
  Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Clinton du Temple R
  Prueba Nº16 Gran Premio 1,25 m (Small Tour 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 0/0 - 40,73
Ruusa Puikkonen (Fin) Bondiro 0/0 - 41,15
Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Casiopeia 0/0 - 42,25
Samuel Oliva (Esp) Conquebo B 0/0 - 43,99
Candela Martinez-Checa Molina (Esp) Casalli 0/0 - 44,07
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Wilemke 0/4 - 39,75
Maria Roman Cantillana (Esp) Qualoe Du Gautray 0/4 - 43,67
Marco Antonio De La Torre De La Lama (Mex) Gabanna 0/18 - 57,36
Alysha Nair (Sgp) Razzia de la Roque 1 - 77,89
10º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides (Esp) Domino B 4 - 64,69
11º Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Master Reuben Sr 4 - 68,61
12º Sara Retorta Blommaerts (Esp) Rpz Zwendel 4 - 68,66
13º Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Gainsbourg DC 4 - 69,49
14º Inés Montesa Domene Rick Pironniere 4 - 70,02
15º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Vina 4 - 70,06
16º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Belo Horizonte 4 - 72,92
17º Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Carnac Desperrets 4 - 72,94
18º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Banzai Semilly 4 - 73,18
19º José González Pastor (Esp) Valentino W 4 - 73,3
20º David Ariza Caro (Esp) G And C Sicilia 4 - 74,84
21º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Gingo 5 - 77,34
22º José González Pastor (Esp) Cancun De Westfalia 5 - 78,84
23º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Macarena De Sorribas 6 - 81,32
24º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Carin L 7 - 85,44
25º Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Pink 8 - 68,41
26º Julie Slade (Gbr) Nicholas 55 8 - 70,32
27º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Ipanema Dc 8 - 71,65
28º Natalia Golding (Esp) Verdinka De Torres 8 - 72,11
29º Alba García Carrillo (Esp) Charity 8 - 72,12
30º Marcos Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Up to Date 8 - 74,15
31º Manuel Serrano Civantos (Esp) Valence De Fleyres 8 - 74,96
32º Luis Astolfi Flores (Esp) Romino 8 - 75,68
33º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Buenos Aires 8 - 75,89
34º Petra Vanessa Caroli Lillkvist (Fin) Winnie De Pooh G 9 - 77,23
35º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Nacar De Quijas 9 - 94,98
36º Marco Antonio De La Torre De La Lama (Mex) Flostyk F 12 - 72,75
37º Fernando Bauza Montojo (Esp) Calmo De Trivera 12 - 74,3
38º Carla Rojas Melgarejo Bom Voyage 16 - 69,54
39º Marta Serrano Civantos Elja 17 - 96,31
40º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Cassimiro G 28 - 90,4
41º Petra Cyvin Storås Diamond Dario E
  Prueba Nº17 Gran Premio 1,35 m (Small Tour 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Porres - Solis (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof 0/0 - 31,29
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo 0/0 - 36,34
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Corlandollar Z 0/4 - 31,26
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Jordano 0/8 - 30,26
Francisco Roman Cantillana (Esp) Casanova 0/10 - 45,97
Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Que Pasa 5 1 - 85,32
Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Zobia Bella 4 - 72,76
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Bip De L' Isle 4 - 75,42
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Duduza 4 - 78,43
10º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 4 - 79,21
11º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Gaston D N 4 - 79,39
12º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Emmylou 4 - 79,73
13º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Eleonalda G 4 - 82,25
14º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Attila de Laume 4 - 82,7
15º Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Matilde 4 - 82,96
16º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Gaga Puigroq 4 - 83,85
17º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Deesse Chavannaise 5 - 85,18
18º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch 5 - 86,67
19º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Milo 6 - 91,18
20º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Good Choice 7 - 92,84
21º Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Anatol Menjoulet 8 - 77,35
22º Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Horizon 8 - 77,45
23º Irene Montesa Domene (Esp) Villenueve Mr 8 - 78,52
24º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Berlinda Z 8 - 79,96
25º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Canada Z 8 - 80,12
26º Ruusa Puikkonen (Fin) Cargo Van De Kapel 8 - 80,26
27º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Vosco Hoy 8 - 80,91
28º Salvador Garzon Ternero Tizona 8 - 83,08
29º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Kat 9 - 84,42
30º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ugo Du Plessis 12 - 77,63
31º Misti Cassar (Usa) Benco Du Mesnildot 12 - 77,99
32º Manuel Serrano Civantos (Esp) Bali De Fleyres 12 - 81,03
33º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ulricka De Bray 12 - 81,65
34º Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 12 - 96,83
35º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Atomix Hille 13 - 84,06
36º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Alex 14 - 106,1
37º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Honest 16 - 80,58
38º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 597 18 - 89,06
39º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cartano B E
  Prueba Nº18 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Big Tour 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 0/0 - 31,71
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 0/0 - 31,82
Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Tudor 0/0 - 36,01
Michel Hecart (Fra) Bora Bora De La Roque 0/0 - 37,38
Patricia Miret (Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 0/4 - 33,62
Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 0/4 - 34,25
Eduardo Ortega Polo (Esp) Diego HS 0/4 - 34,43
Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Casaktie 4 - 72,24
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Betty Boop de Cluis 4 - 77,95
10º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Big Star 4 - 78,1
11º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z 4 - 78,26
12º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Atout Du Gonge 4 - 78,38
13º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Quasi De Kergane 4 - 78,89
14º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 4 - 79,13
15º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Julysse 4 - 79,61
  Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Une De Vesquiere 4 - 79,61
17º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Talisma 4 - 80,18
18º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Brasilia 4 - 80,89
19º Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Bulgari 4 - 81,1
20º Samuel Oliva (Esp) Faithful 4 - 83,69
21º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Contento 5 - 84,44
22º Natalia Golding (Esp) Vanina De Pience 6 - 91,19
23º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Narla 8 - 75,57
24º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 8 - 77,1
25º Simon Prouve (Bel) Lord Prova 8 - 78,15
26º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Kodak 8 - 81,76
27º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Gantira 9 - 84,66
28º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Aufelia Etchegaia 9 - 87,74
29º Thierry Brossard (Esp) Arthur Du Moulin 12 - 77,11
30º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Alpha De Mezy 12 - 98,57
31º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 14 - 107,07
32º Samuel Oliva (Esp) Donna Doria 39 16 - 80,99
33º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition* 16 - 81,24
34º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Cornydor 16 - 81,41
35º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Cappacho Z 16 - 82,11
36º David Ariza Caro (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 16 - 82,99
37º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Quids In 17 - 84,25
38º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez (Esp) Providence 3 20 - 83,97
39º Michael Pender (Irl) Diamino Blue E
  Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Duke G E