Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/04/2019
CSN 3*, Amtuna (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pinela Mendoza Ferrandiz Kisoux 0/0 - 28,25
María Honrubia Tortuero Gentile Lady 0/0 - 29,13
Beatriz aranegui benito Braveheart 0/0 - 29,96
Africa Mioño Galan Danubio 0/0 - 30,74
Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'Audes 0/0 - 30,82
Juan Ybarra Echeverría Jarein De Mendiola 0/0 - 31,36
Carlota Escavias De Carvajal Manuel Dieda 7 0/0 - 31,47
Aida De la Herran Prada Rudith I 0/0 - 32,4
Patricia Astiz Camara Balldame 0/0 - 32,41
10º Celia Cobo Teran G&C Luca Brassi 0/0 - 34,01
11º Africa Mioño Galan Abadul 0/0 - 34,7
12º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Agr Uron 0/0 - 34,71
13º Claudia Díaz Averturo Urama C 0/0 - 35,04
14º Olivia Tapias Fernandez Coyote 0/0 - 35,38
15º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Scoobys 0/0 - 36,64
16º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Al Tuntun 0/0 - 36,75
17º Alicia Unceta Pérez Vent De Poussot 0/0 - 36,93
18º Alejandra Martín Cachón Luna 0/0 - 37,99
19º Elena Varona Gutierrez Etsilon CT 0/0 - 38,08
20º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Oh Malala Rg 0/0 - 38,43
21º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Damour D'Oreal 0/0 - 38,56
22º Jimena Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Viñon Neoclassica 0/0 - 38,94
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Petit Lulu 0/0 - 38,94
24º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Jerry 0/0 - 39,01
25º Daniel Martínez Ricart Brianca 0/0 - 39,69
26º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Moonbreaker 0/0 - 40,29
27º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Ladika G Molino 0/0 - 41,61
28º Pablo Ugena Olias Landa 0/0 - 42,68
29º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dennys 1/0 - 43,42
30º Cristina Zabala Puente Capricho De Santi 4/0 - 30,19
31º Gabriela Menendez-Abascal Sitges Prima Vera 4/0 - 34,85
32º Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Ubu Le Fougain 0/4 - 36,18
33º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Amstel 4/0 - 36,43
34º Israel Cantero Macías PDC Yeswecan 4/0 - 36,67
35º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Bakara De Canteloup 0/4 - 38,27
36º Carla Alonso Benito Invictus 4/0 - 38,43
37º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Topette Du Valon 0/4 - 38,62
38º Esther López Sánchez Edison-Gon 0/4 - 38,85
39º Rocío Murillo Cortes Caesar 4/0 - 39,05
40º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Al De Ana 4/0 - 40,12
41º Paola Chaves Jimenez Bolera Cas 4/0 - 40,28
42º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Cantaro Z 4/0 - 40,41
43º Marta Gutierrez Cordoba Oh Toi Du Barbanet 0/4 - 43,73
44º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Asceros Fm 0/6 - 52,92
45º Eline Bandin Van Loon Kara Mq 4/4 - 34,47
46º Alejandro Rodríguez Londoño Hamburgo 9/0 - 33,76
47º Luis Márquez Méndez Argo Du Chesne 9/0 - 37,69
48º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Listen de la Ferme Rose 9/0 - 38,83
49º Ana Jimenez Terron Dada De Ganex 11/0 - 37,71
50º Francisco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Jordania C 9/4 - 37,16
51º Silvia Herrera Segovia Dorado Del Castañar 9/8 - 35,67
52º Manuel Movellan Haya Xisca Del Pomar R
53º Marina Carolina Cabau Torres Cassius Klei De Champion E
  Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Alter Ego (Exbandido Mr) E
  Daniel Martínez Ricart Play Ib E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garrido Pérez Tambour D'elle 0/0 - 27
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Polidora 0/0 - 27,91
Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 0/0 - 28,77
Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 0/0 - 29,14
Jaime Silvela Castañon Abanderado MQ 0/0 - 29,35
Israel Cantero Macías Rock Obolenski Tf 0/0 - 30,4
Elena Arévalo Martín Brioni De Vidau 0/0 - 30,84
Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Phenix Decamarina 0/0 - 31,34
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0/0 - 31,45
10º Uzuri Cediel Puente Vulkana C 0/0 - 31,6
11º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 0/0 - 31,92
12º Sara Astier Lasurtegui Filia Yar 0/0 - 32,29
13º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dude VLS 0/0 - 32,64
14º Carmen Ortueta Rios Alba De Adriano 0/0 - 33,58
15º Paula Azofra García Rambaldi 0/0 - 34,07
16º Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 0/0 - 34,42
17º Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Califa Sq 0/0 - 34,59
18º Pinela Mendoza Ferrandiz Bellamarie 0/0 - 35,23
19º Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Rhodesie Des Till 0/0 - 36,07
20º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Arham 0/0 - 36,63
21º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 0/0 - 36,66
22º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Seattle 0/0 - 37,37
23º Zaira Vilariño García Colometa 0/0 - 37,83
24º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Quouglof Silvanais 0/1 - 38,32
25º Daniel Pardo Barreiro Rivage Des Marveilles 0/1 - 38,81
26º Alba Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0/1 - 39,14
27º Mirari Balanzategi Barrenetxea Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 0/1 - 39,46
28º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Tammy Blue D'enchante 0/1 - 39,73
29º Silvia Díaz Sanz Vivaldi De Semilly 0/1 - 40,62
30º Paula López López Urus du Prieure 0/1 - 41,55
31º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Babou Pironiere 0/1 - 41,6
32º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Ibérico 1/1 - 41,22
33º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Frida 0/4 - 33,73
34º Beñat Sebastian Alfonso Chili Z 4/0 - 34,99
35º Eline Bandin Van Loon Stubbenhof'S Can Be Good 4/0 - 36,22
36º Victoria Lopez Perez Chavela Del Sol 0/4 - 36,59
37º Íñigo González Oraindi Bella Du Val 4/0 - 36,84
38º Asís Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Sirocco De Creans 0/5 - 38,57
39º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Centella Valme 4/1 - 38,76
40º María Fernández De Gamboa Valeur 4/1 - 38,8
41º Luis Márquez Méndez Hellobreaker 0/5 - 39,05
42º Miguel Honrubia García Cracky D'Loreal 0/5 - 41,31
43º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Agr Troublemaker 0/5 - 41,71
44º Maria Romero Duran Odin Sfm 1/5 - 39,58
45º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Gesa 0/6 - 45,4
46º Blanca Lázaro Rivera Bambino Vg 7/0 - 37,9
47º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lamparilla 2-C 0/8 - 34,91
48º Paloma Masot Vaca Ventera 4/4 - 35,02
49º Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Elitea De Castilla 4/5 - 39
50º Javier Pérez Díez Ikel 8/1 - 39,44
51º Ari Gonzalez Barros Cortis De Nyze Z 4/5 - 39,6
52º Carla Alonso Benito Brize De Landette 8/1 - 39,85
53º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 4/5 - 40,52
54º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cancoon De Maluga 4/5 - 40,79
55º Carlota Vázquez Arrojo L'Esprit Bareliere Z 7/2 - 42,02
56º Israel Cantero Macías Alto Du Plan 9/1 - 40,78
57º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 4/6 - 42,59
58º Natalia Soberon Moro Carona Del Maset 6/5 - 39,32
59º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 0/11 - 47,56
60º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Icone Breaker 0/11 - 49,32
61º Maria Colsa Gutierrez Doña Urraca 4/8 - 33,61
62º Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 4/8 - 34,43
63º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Cadet 11/1 - 40,3
64º Lucia Blanco Ruiz Robin Retos 4/8 - 50,49
65º Elena Condado Del Prado Dodi Del Maset 13/0 - 37,12
66º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Indio 8/5 - 41,06
67º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Agr Cristalino 13/2 - 43,24
68º Pablo Ugena Olias Jordan 9/6 - 43,81
69º Ari Gonzalez Barros Cruso J 4/12 - 50,04
70º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Lisa Dr 12/5 - 40,5
71º Alejandra Botin Lehm Baccarat De Lasca R
72º Daniel Martínez Ricart Cleopatra Van De Rostal E
  Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen E
  Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can E
  Maria Ibañez Saez Caprice Picadili Z E
  Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco E
  Patricia Lopez Gomez Tazones E
  Alejandra Jubera Perez Instagram E
  Marta Vivas Redondo Kellogs E
  Íñigo González Oraindi Egano Van De Roshoeve E
  Daniel Martínez Ricart Coco Strona E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Márquez Méndez Hind B 0 - 58,09
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Contharika 0 - 58,5
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 0 - 60,9
María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van't Zand 0 - 62,16
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 0 - 62,48
Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0 - 62,91
Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 0 - 64,7
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Elion V 0 - 64,84
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Lady De Quijas 0 - 65,18
10º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 0 - 65,32
11º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 0 - 65,64
12º Jimena García Rueda Nahar Z 0 - 66,01
13º Ana Gomez Roman Destiny 0 - 66,63
14º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 0 - 67,21
15º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 0 - 67,55
16º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 68,33
17º Diego González Dolz Aixa Del Maset 0 - 69,4
18º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Brigitte 0 - 72,4
19º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caporal D'Elle 0 - 73,62
20º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Coldplay 0 - 74,66
21º Israel Cantero Macías Ramses Du Forest 0 - 75,31
22º Luis Franco Martínez Altair 0 - 75,59
23º Luis Franco Martínez Guilty - S 1 - 79,55
24º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Lila De Quijas 1 - 80,48
25º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Habib Ter Spelonck 1 - 81,08
26º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret 4 - 59
27º Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 4 - 61,72
28º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cadum De Champloue 4 - 63,28
29º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D"Amaury 4 - 64,29
30º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 4 - 66,8
31º Pablo García Lara Delorean 4 - 68,94
32º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 4 - 69,32
33º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Simba De Olid 4 - 70,02
34º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II 4 - 70,53
35º Diego Bonel Ayuso Un Crin Blanc 4 - 71,27
36º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 4 - 72,67
37º Ane Aizpuru Ruiloba Huricane Du Sud 4 - 73,23
38º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Egano 4 - 73,3
39º Cecilia Menendez-Abascal Sitges Grandento 4 - 73,75
40º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 4 - 74,32
41º Carla Rabano Perez Al-Nitakan 4 - 74,36
42º Olivia Tapias Fernandez Padina Lp 4 - 74,44
43º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Valet De La Lande 4 - 76,71
44º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Savoy 4 - 77,08
45º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Pancho-G 4 - 78,43
46º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 4 - 78,72
47º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Indigo D 5 - 82,05
48º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van't Kruis 5 - 82,98
49º Paula Azofra García Happy Day 8 - 65,56
50º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Huracán 8 - 75,06
51º Daniela Gómez Schattner Chamonix Z 8 - 75,77
52º Pablo Ugena Olias Centella Pop 8 - 77,58
53º Virginia Perrote López Gissell 12 - 67,11
54º Daniel Martínez Ricart Edecan Del Amor 12 - 94,05
55º Ainhoa Orue Saiz Symphonie De Mazin 13 - 79,49
56º Lucía Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 16 - 66,16
57º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 20 - 73,79
58º Manuel Movellan Haya Wanda Del Pomar 20 - 75,83
59º Maria Ramon Pons Cassalto 21 - 81,94
60º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Brillante 24 - 75,43
61º Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 28 - 76,61
62º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Tati Lulu D'aubigny R
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid R
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla R
  Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta R
  Carmen García de Fuentes Area Mago de Quijas R
67º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars E
  Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento E
  Manuel Movellan Haya Wenda Del Pomar E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 0/0 - 23,59
Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0/0 - 25,54
Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 0/0 - 26,71
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Alto Du Roc 0/0 - 27,18
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Un Lord Du Rozel 0/0 - 28,11
Silvia Diego Pardo Raggamuffin 0/0 - 28,41
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cosmo 77 0/0 - 29,48
Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo Attila Des Pins 0/0 - 31,69
Ivan Conde Real De Asua Dalvinos 0/0 - 31,77
10º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Tenor D'elle 0/0 - 31,95
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granvile 0/4 - 24,79
12º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0/4 - 25,51
13º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 0/4 - 26,6
14º Fidel Dávila García Chantre 34 0/4 - 26,79
15º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 0/4 - 27,47
16º Fidel Dávila García Bapira 0/5 - 34,59
17º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Quartz Du Landey 0/7 - 45,47
18º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 0/10 - 38,41
19º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0/12 - 27,75
20º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wansjoers 0/15 - 43,58
21º Anastasiya Tislenko Concanto 0/R
22º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Uther D 'Inconville 0/E
  Diego Ramos Maneiro Askaro Lp 0/E
24º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Toquade 1 - 62,47
25º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Primaghju De Nazca 4 - 54,51
26º Iraia Elordui Alvarez Authentic La Meije 4 - 55,7
27º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 4 - 56,31
28º Diego Ramos Maneiro Texas De Trebompe 4 - 57,14
29º Luis Márquez Méndez Bella Es Causses 4 - 57,36
30º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 4 - 58,29
31º Luis Franco Martínez Ideal 4 - 59,53
32º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 5 - 62,17
33º Fidel Dávila García Cermont 6 - 68,04
34º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 7 - 70,18
35º Paula Azofra García Uggo 8 - 60,76
36º Patricia Gómez Arrojo Up Light Berence 9 - 62,85
37º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Vavavoom De Gamma 10 - 68,92
38º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 12 - 76,64
39º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Iboris Van Het Pintenhof 15 - 88,26
40º Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 16 - 89,24
41º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Villanueva Lopez Tlaloc de la Violle 0/0 - 35,11
Celia Cobo Teran G&C Luca Brassi 0/0 - 39,24
Africa Mioño Galan Danubio 0/0 - 40,11
Aida De la Herran Prada Rudith I 0/0 - 41,14
Carlota Escavias De Carvajal Manuel Dieda 7 0/0 - 42,22
Maria Ibañez Saez Caprice Picadili Z 0/0 - 42,28
Olivia Tapias Fernandez Coyote 0/0 - 45,08
Alejandra Martín Cachón Luna 0/0 - 46,14
Carla Alonso Benito Invictus 0/0 - 46,58
10º Paola Chaves Jimenez Bolera Cas 0/0 - 47,33
11º Rodrígo Guzman Ballesteros Jocker Do Casal 0/0 - 47,96
12º Laura Silva Galán Poesie D'audouville 0/0 - 48,05
13º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Bakara De Canteloup 0/0 - 48,67
14º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Cantaro Z 0/0 - 49,3
15º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Damour D'Oreal 0/0 - 49,7
16º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Petit Lulu 0/1 - 50,02
17º Rocío Murillo Cortes Caesar 0/1 - 50,14
18º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Topette Du Valon 0/1 - 50,73
19º Daniel Martínez Ricart Play Ib 0/1 - 51,41
20º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Oh Malala Rg 0/1 - 51,47
21º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Al De Ana 0/1 - 52,64
22º Luis Márquez Méndez Argo Du Chesne 0/1 - 52,87
23º Pablo Ugena Olias Jordan 0/1 - 53,46
24º Israel Cantero Macías PDC Yeswecan 0/2 - 55,18
25º Pinela Mendoza Ferrandiz Kisoux 0/4 - 38,82
26º Nora Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 4/0 - 42,42
27º Eline Bandin Van Loon Kara Mq 0/4 - 42,45
28º Cristina Zabala Puente Capricho De Santi 0/4 - 42,75
29º Alicia Unceta Pérez Vent De Poussot 0/4 - 42,91
30º Elena Varona Gutierrez Etsilon CT 4/0 - 45,23
31º Íñigo González Oraindi Egano Van De Roshoeve 0/4 - 46,88
32º Alejandro Rodríguez Londoño Hamburgo 0/4 - 47,18
33º Francisco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Jordania C 0/4 - 48,36
34º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Ladika G Molino 0/4 - 48,81
35º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Asceros Fm 4/1 - 50,2
36º Manuel Movellan Haya Xisca Del Pomar 4/1 - 50,56
37º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Listen de la Ferme Rose 0/5 - 51,79
38º Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'Audes 6/0 - 43,97
39º Silvia Herrera Segovia Dorado Del Castañar 0/8 - 44,87
40º Patricia Lopez Gomez Tazones 8/0 - 45,97
41º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Jerry 4/4 - 48,34
42º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dennys 0/9 - 52,19
43º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Amstel 6/4 - 43,91
44º Gabriela Menendez-Abascal Sitges Prima Vera 4/8 - 43,82
45º Claudia Díaz Averturo Urama C 4/8 - 44,1
46º Celia Hernandez Santos Timba del Pomar 0/14 - 72,32
47º Africa Mioño Galan Abadul 8/8 - 62,51
48º Jimena Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Viñon Neoclassica E
  Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Alter Ego (Exbandido Mr) E
  Marta Gutierrez Cordoba Oh Toi Du Barbanet E
  Marina Carolina Cabau Torres Cassius Klei De Champion E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Frida 0 - 61,81
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Polidora 0 - 62,3
Carmen García de Fuentes Area Mago de Quijas 0 - 63,65
Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Flyer Yar 0 - 63,7
Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Califa Sq 0 - 65,65
Maria Colsa Gutierrez Doña Urraca 0 - 66,94
Mirari Balanzategi Barrenetxea Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 0 - 67,12
Uzuri Cediel Puente Vulkana C 0 - 67,5
Diego González Dolz Coco Strona 0 - 67,8
10º Sara Astier Lasurtegui Filia Yar 0 - 67,82
11º Paula Azofra García Rambaldi 0 - 67,86
12º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Gladiator 0 - 68,45
13º Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Phenix Decamarina 0 - 68,89
14º Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 0 - 69,71
15º María Honrubia Tortuero Gentile Lady 0 - 70,86
16º Esther López Sánchez Edison-Gon 0 - 72,96
17º Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D'elpegere 0 - 73,01
18º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cadum De Champloue 0 - 74,31
19º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - 74,76
20º Alejandra Botin Lehm Baccarat De Lasca 0 - 75,33
21º Miguel Honrubia García Cracky D'Loreal 0 - 75,42
22º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 0 - 76,08
23º Adriana Olatz García Lasala Barnaby 0 - 76,4
24º Rocio Martinez Monfort Brianca 0 - 78,81
25º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Indigo D 0 - 78,93
26º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jano Eqd 0 - 79,93
27º Natalia Soberon Moro Carona Del Maset 0 - 80,33
28º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Ibérico 0 - 80,78
29º Juan Riva Gil Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0 - 80,84
30º Carlota Vázquez Arrojo L'Esprit Bareliere Z 0 - 81,11
31º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Pancho-G 0 - 81,86
32º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Icone Breaker 0 - 82,24
33º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 0 - 83,35
34º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Scoobys 1 - 86,63
35º Cristina Fernández Marcos Centella Valme 1 - 87,65
36º María Fernández De Gamboa Valeur 1 - 87,75
37º Pablo Ugena Olias Landa 3 - 94,37
38º Jaime Silvela Castañon Abanderado MQ 4 - 59,7
39º Pablo Garrido Pérez Tambour D'elle 4 - 61,28
40º Lucía Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 4 - 63,94
41º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 4 - 65,22
42º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lamparilla 2-C 4 - 65,71
43º Israel Cantero Macías Alto Du Plan 4 - 67,17
44º Patricia Astiz Camara Balldame 4 - 67,37
45º Beñat Sebastian Alfonso Chili Z 4 - 68,77
46º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Gesa 4 - 69,05
47º Victoria Lopez Perez Chavela Del Sol 4 - 69,81
48º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Agr Uron 4 - 71,43
49º Paloma Masot Vaca Ventera 4 - 73,79
50º Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Rhodesie Des Till 4 - 74,6
51º Eline Bandin Van Loon Stubbenhof'S Can Be Good 4 - 74,83
52º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 4 - 74,98
53º Asís Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Sirocco De Creans 4 - 75,28
54º Zaira Vilariño García Colometa 4 - 75,6
55º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 4 - 75,79
56º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Cadet 4 - 75,93
57º Blanca Lázaro Rivera Bambino Vg 4 - 77,75
58º Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Ubu Le Fougain 4 - 78,83
59º Javier Pérez Díez Ikel 4 - 78,93
60º Carla Alonso Benito Brize De Landette 4 - 79,16
61º Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 4 - 79,47
62º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Django 4 - 80,19
63º Elena Condado Del Prado Dodi Del Maset 4 - 81,93
64º Marcos Haas Pró Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 81,97
65º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Tammy Blue D'enchante 4 - 82,12
66º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 4 - 85,76
67º Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 5 - 87,85
68º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Babou Pironiere 5 - 88,21
69º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Agr Troublemaker 5 - 89,35
70º Alejandra Jubera Perez Instagram 8 - 66,87
71º María Rodrigalvarez Mor Cleopatra Van De Rostal 8 - 74,76
72º Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Elitea De Castilla 8 - 78,23
73º Lucia Blanco Ruiz Robin Retos 8 - 78,78
74º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Al Tuntun 8 - 79,98
75º Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 8 - 80,75
76º Juan Ybarra Echeverría Jarein De Mendiola 8 - 81,58
77º Daniel Martínez Ricart Edecan Del Amor 8 - 84,85
78º Carmen Ortueta Rios Alba De Adriano 8 - 98,97
79º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Quouglof Silvanais 8 - 100,19
80º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 8 - 100,62
81º Lua Onraita Ezquerra Stanford 9 - 86,28
82º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Indio 9 - 87,21
83º Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 9 - 87,28
84º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cancoon De Maluga 9 - 102,69
85º Pinela Mendoza Ferrandiz Bellamarie 10 - 93,22
86º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Arham 12 - 75,51
87º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Brillante 12 - 76,71
88º Íñigo González Oraindi Bella Du Val 12 - 79,04
89º Alba Moralejo Antunez Ligona 12 - 98,86
90º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Agr Cristalino 17 - 88,53
91º María Fernández De Gamboa Coco Von Aachen Completina 20 - 116,76
92º Marta Vivas Redondo Kellogs 24 - 98,28
93º Ana Jimenez Terron Dada De Ganex 36 - 98,07
94º Daniel Pardo Barreiro Rivage Des Marveilles R
95º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars E
  Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop E
  Prueba Nº09 PGP 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Contharika 0/0 - 32,45
Silvia Díaz Sanz Vivaldi De Semilly 0/0 - 33,67
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 0/0 - 34,89
Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 0/0 - 35,9
María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van't Zand 0/0 - 36
Ana Gomez Roman Destiny 0/0 - 36,75
Ane Aizpuru Ruiloba Huricane Du Sud 0/0 - 37,3
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 0/0 - 37,65
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Alto Du Roc 0/0 - 38,08
10º Elena Arévalo Martín Brioni De Vidau 0/0 - 38,62
11º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 0/0 - 39,18
12º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Elion V 0/4 - 35,77
13º Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 0/4 - 36,28
14º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 0/4 - 36,59
15º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Egano 0/4 - 39,13
16º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0/8 - 37,45
17º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Brigitte 0/8 - 48,4
18º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Vertu D'ellipse 0/NP
  Luis Márquez Méndez Hellobreaker 0/NP
20º Paula López López Urus du Prieure 1 - 93,72
21º Luis Márquez Méndez Hind B 4 - 81,13
22º Luis Mompo Calabuig Money Maker 4 - 83,24
23º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 4 - 83,5
24º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Simba De Olid 4 - 84
25º Pablo Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 4 - 84,42
26º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II 4 - 84,79
27º Pablo Ugena Olias Centella Pop 4 - 84,98
28º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 4 - 85,89
29º Raquel Bueno Luengo Ramses Du Forest 4 - 86,55
30º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 4 - 86,66
31º Pablo García Lara Delorean 4 - 87,95
32º Manuel Movellan Haya Wanda Del Pomar 4 - 88,42
33º Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 4 - 88,77
34º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 5 - 93,85
35º Olivia Tapias Fernandez Padina Lp 7 - 98,68
36º Diego González Dolz Aixa Del Maset 8 - 79,87
37º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 8 - 81,93
38º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D'Amaury 8 - 82,34
39º Carla Rabano Perez Al-Nitakan 8 - 83,99
40º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento 8 - 84,98
41º Diego Bonel Ayuso Un Crin Blanc 8 - 85,46
42º Israel Cantero Macías Rock Obolenski Tf 8 - 86,45
43º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Coldplay 8 - 88,63
44º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dude VLS 8 - 89,54
45º Manuel Movellan Haya Wenda Del Pomar 9 - 90,26
46º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Valet De La Lande 9 - 90,96
47º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Savoy 9 - 93,29
48º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Vegas De Madaillan 10 - 95,25
49º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Huracán 12 - 83,67
50º Luis Franco Martínez Altair 12 - 88,05
51º Ainhoa Orue Saiz Symphonie De Mazin 12 - 102,59
52º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 13 - 108,03
53º Jimena García Rueda Nahar Z 14 - 95,68
54º Virginia Perrote López Gissell 16 - 82,53
55º Maria Romero Duran Odin Sfm 23 - 115,09
56º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 29 - 109,38
57º Maria Ramon Pons Cassalto 33 - 92,34
58º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi R
  Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen R
  Paula Azofra García Happy Day R
61º Daniela Gómez Schattner Chamonix Z E
  Jaime Astiz Alonso Wansjoers E
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 0 - 60,06
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 0 - 64,7
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0 - 66,21
Pablo Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 0 - 67,53
Fidel Dávila García Cermont 0 - 67,85
Silvia Diego Pardo Raggamuffin 0 - 73,24
Iraia Elordui Alvarez Authentic La Meije 0 - 75,72
Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granvile 1 - 77,67
Pablo Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 1 - 78,72
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Iboris Van Het Pintenhof 1 - 79,8
11º Diego Ramos Maneiro Texas De Trebompe 4 - 71,43
12º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 4 - 71,47
13º Fidel Dávila García Chantre 34 4 - 72,8
14º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 4 - 75,56
15º Krystell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 4 - 75,57
16º Diego Ramos Maneiro Askaro Lp 4 - 76,79
17º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 5 - 77,22
18º Pablo Valle Espinedo Insolite V't Molenvondel 5 - 79
19º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Dalvinos 5 - 80,33
20º Luis Franco Martínez Guilty - S 6 - 82,08
21º Patricia Gómez Arrojo Up Light Berence 6 - 84,2
22º Luis Márquez Méndez Bella Es Causses 8 - 67,36
23º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 8 - 68,83
24º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret 8 - 70,32
25º Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 8 - 72,32
26º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 8 - 72,69
27º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caporal D'Elle 8 - 74,6
28º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 8 - 75,77
29º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cosmo 77 8 - 76,37
30º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Istanbul 9 - 94,81
31º Jacobo Fontán García Coltaire 10 - 81,98
32º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Habib Ter Spelonck 10 - 84,94
33º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo Attila Des Pins 13 - 77,21
34º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 14 - 82,62
35º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 14 - 97,83
36º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West E
  Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Quartz Du Landey E
  Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars E
  Paula Azofra García Uggo E
  Cristina Domato Rozamontes Lila De Quijas E
  Luis Franco Martínez Ideal E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Gutierrez Cordoba Oh Toi Du Barbanet 0/0 - 38,93
Nora Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 0/0 - 39,28
Celia Cobo Teran G&C Luca Brassi 0/0 - 39,5
Laura Silva Galán Poesie D'audouville 0/0 - 47,54
Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Topette Du Valon 0/0 - 50,02
Pablo Ugena Olias Landa 0/0 - 51,31
Marina Carolina Cabau Torres Cassius Klei De Champion 0/0 - 51,7
Israel Cantero Macías PDC Yeswecan 0/0 - 51,86
Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 0/4 - 40,03
10º Eline Bandin Van Loon Kara Mq 0/4 - 41,2
11º Gabriela Menendez-Abascal Sitges Prima Vera 0/4 - 42,65
12º Carlota Escavias De Carvajal Manuel Dieda 7 0/4 - 43,04
13º Alejandra Martín Cachón Luna 0/4 - 43,29
14º Claudia Díaz Averturo Urama C 0/4 - 44,66
15º Cristina Zabala Puente Capricho De Santi 0/4 - 45,04
16º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Amstel 0/4 - 45,68
17º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Listen de la Ferme Rose 0/4 - 48,17
18º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Asceros Fm 4/0 - 49,3
19º Daniel Martínez Ricart Play Ib 4/0 - 50,03
20º Francisco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Jordania C 0/4 - 50,99
21º Alejandro Rodríguez Londoño Hamburgo 0/4 - 51,15
22º Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'Audes 5/0 - 38,97
23º Patricia Lopez Gomez Tazones 7/0 - 43,14
24º Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu 7/0 - 45,09
25º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0/7 - 66,81
26º Africa Mioño Galan Danubio 4/4 - 39,22
27º Africa Mioño Galan Abadul 0/8 - 39,68
28º Elena Varona Gutierrez Etsilon CT 0/8 - 44,25
29º Manuel Movellan Haya Xisca Del Pomar 8/0 - 49,35
30º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dennys 4/6 - 60,1
31º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Oh Malala Rg 4/8 - 51,53
32º Celia Hernandez Santos Timba del Pomar 0/12 - 70
33º Rodrígo Guzman Ballesteros Jocker Do Casal 4/16 - 46,59
34º Paola Chaves Jimenez Bolera Cas E
  Jimena Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Viñon Neoclassica E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Arévalo Martín Brioni De Vidau 0 - 60,99
Patricia Astiz Camara Balldame 0 - 61,23
Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 0 - 61,26
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Polidora 0 - 61,56
Alvaro Gil Gómez Dude VLS 0 - 63,77
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 0 - 64
Beñat Sebastian Alfonso Chili Z 0 - 66,03
Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 0 - 66,26
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D'elpegere 0 - 66,28
10º Daniela Gómez Schattner Chamonix Z 0 - 67,49
11º Uzuri Cediel Puente Vulkana C 0 - 67,61
12º Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Flyer Yar 0 - 67,66
13º Adriana Olatz García Lasala Barnaby 0 - 68,78
14º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Brillante 0 - 68,81
15º Sara Astier Lasurtegui Filia Yar 0 - 69,47
16º Javier Pérez Díez Ikel 0 - 70,07
17º Diego Bonel Ayuso Un Crin Blanc 0 - 72,17
18º Juan Riva Gil Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0 - 73,55
19º Helena Tamarit Sánchez Special Graaf 0 - 74,52
20º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Icone Breaker 0 - 75,25
21º Olivia Tapias Fernandez Coyote 0 - 75,56
22º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Django 0 - 75,83
23º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Al Tuntun 0 - 75,85
24º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Moonbreaker 0 - 76,66
25º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Vegas De Madaillan 0 - 77,76
26º Carla Alonso Benito Brize De Landette 0 - 78,08
27º Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Elitea De Castilla 0 - 78,72
28º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Scoobys 0 - 78,87
29º Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 0 - 79,06
30º Asís Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Sirocco De Creans 0 - 80,01
31º Elena Condado Del Prado Dodi Del Maset 0 - 81,31
32º Marcos Haas Pró Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0 - 83,21
33º María Fernández De Gamboa Valeur 2 - 89,1
34º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Cantaro Z 3 - 93,93
35º Paloma Masot Vaca Ventera 4 - 64,52
36º Maria Colsa Gutierrez Doña Urraca 4 - 66,05
37º Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Califa Sq 4 - 66,26
38º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Cracky D'Loreal 4 - 66,29
39º Pinela Mendoza Ferrandiz Bellamarie 4 - 68,42
40º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 4 - 68,57
41º Carmen Ortueta Rios Alba De Adriano 4 - 69,54
42º Alicia Unceta Pérez Vent De Poussot 4 - 70,23
43º Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Phenix Decamarina 4 - 72,17
44º Aida De la Herran Prada Rudith I 4 - 72,19
45º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Tammy Blue D'enchante 4 - 73,44
46º Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Rhodesie Des Till 4 - 74,42
47º Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Ubu Le Fougain 4 - 76,43
48º Daniel Martínez Ricart Edecan Del Amor 4 - 76,69
49º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 4 - 79,03
50º Victoria Lopez Perez Chavela Del Sol 4 - 80,38
51º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Seattle 5 - 84,25
52º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Damour D'Oreal 5 - 85,86
53º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 5 - 86,68
54º Pablo Ugena Olias Jordan 6 - 88,51
55º Maria Ibañez Saez Caprice Picadili Z 7 - 94,19
56º Pablo Garrido Pérez Tambour D'elle 8 - 62,48
57º Juan Ybarra Echeverría Jarein De Mendiola 8 - 66,18
58º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Quouglof Silvanais 8 - 70,68
59º Eline Bandin Van Loon Stubbenhof'S Can Be Good 8 - 73,47
60º Alejandra Jubera Perez Instagram 8 - 74,51
61º Maria Ramon Pons Cassalto 8 - 75,12
62º Marta Vivas Redondo Kellogs 8 - 78,13
63º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 8 - 79,54
64º Rocío Murillo Cortes Caesar 8 - 80,53
65º Esther López Sánchez Edison-Gon 8 - 81,45
66º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Agr Troublemaker 8 - 97,26
67º Luis Márquez Méndez Argo Du Chesne 10 - 88,33
68º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Al De Ana 10 - 90,74
69º María Fernández De Gamboa Coco Von Aachen Completina 10 - 91,2
70º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Babou Pironiere 10 - 91,83
71º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Frida 12 - 69,67
72º Lucia Blanco Ruiz Robin Retos 12 - 81,08
73º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lamparilla 2-C 13 - 103,34
74º María Rodrigalvarez Mor Cleopatra Van De Rostal 16 - 70,29
75º Silvia Herrera Segovia Dorado Del Castañar 20 - 73,4
76º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Jerry R
  Ana Jimenez Terron Dada De Ganex R
77º Lua Onraita Ezquerra Stanford E
  Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle E
  Alba Moralejo Antunez Ligona E
  Íñigo González Oraindi Egano Van De Roshoeve E
  Cristina Fernández Marcos Centella Valme E
  Daniel Pardo Barreiro Rivage Des Marveilles E
  Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen E
  Rocio Martinez Monfort Brianca E
  Israel Cantero Macías Alto Du Plan E
  Blanca Lázaro Rivera Bambino Vg E
  Natalia Soberon Moro Carona Del Maset E
  Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Cadet E
  Carla Rabano Perez Al-Nitakan E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Contharika 0 - 57,06
Luis Márquez Méndez Hind B 0 - 58,42
Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 0 - 62,74
Lucía Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 0 - 63,14
Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 0 - 63,2
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Quartz Du Landey 0 - 64,18
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Gesa 0 - 66,29
Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento 0 - 68,57
Paula López López Urus du Prieure 0 - 68,69
10º Patricia Gómez Arrojo Up Light Berence 0 - 69,12
11º Israel Cantero Macías Rock Obolenski Tf 0 - 69,47
12º Alejandra Botin Lehm Baccarat De Lasca 0 - 70,17
13º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 0 - 70,66
14º Cecilia Menendez-Abascal Sitges Grandento 0 - 71,13
15º Manuel Movellan Haya Wenda Del Pomar 0 - 71,71
16º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 0 - 75,09
17º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Pancho-G 0 - 76,35
18º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cancoon De Maluga 1 - 82,71
19º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Simba De Olid 4 - 59,16
20º Paula Azofra García Happy Day 4 - 61,55
21º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 4 - 62,47
22º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D"Amaury 4 - 63,5
23º Ana Gomez Roman Destiny 4 - 63,94
24º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 4 - 64,63
25º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Brigitte 4 - 65
26º Diego González Dolz Aixa Del Maset 4 - 65,51
27º Pablo García Lara Delorean 4 - 65,71
28º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 4 - 66,04
29º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Elion V 4 - 66,96
30º Jimena García Rueda Nahar Z 4 - 67,52
31º Luis Franco Martínez Ideal 4 - 67,95
32º Mirari Balanzategi Barrenetxea Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 4 - 70,72
33º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret 4 - 70,86
34º Jaime Silvela Castañon Abanderado MQ 4 - 71,11
35º Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 4 - 71,48
36º Olivia Tapias Fernandez Padina Lp 4 - 73,1
37º Luis Franco Martínez Altair 4 - 73,54
38º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Egano 4 - 75,2
39º Manuel Movellan Haya Wanda Del Pomar 4 - 76,72
40º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Huracán 4 - 77,46
41º Luis Márquez Méndez Hellobreaker 4 - 77,68
42º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van't Kruis 4 - 78,03
43º Carlota Vázquez Arrojo L'Esprit Bareliere Z 4 - 78,62
44º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Uther D 'Inconville 4 - 78,77
45º Ainhoa Orue Saiz Symphonie De Mazin 4 - 80,94
46º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Indigo D 5 - 81,62
47º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Lila De Quijas 5 - 82,74
48º Virginia Perrote López Gissell 8 - 69,01
49º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Arham 8 - 69,16
50º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 8 - 70,87
51º Raquel Bueno Luengo Ramses Du Forest 8 - 72,26
52º Paula Azofra García Rambaldi 8 - 72,91
53º Pablo Ugena Olias Centella Pop 8 - 73,33
54º Carmen García de Fuentes Area Mago de Quijas 8 - 76,05
55º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Ibérico 8 - 78,34
56º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wansjoers 9 - 82,1
57º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Gladiator 12 - 74,07
58º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Savoy 12 - 76,47
59º Luis Mompo Calabuig Money Maker 12 - 109,5
60º Ane Aizpuru Ruiloba Huricane Du Sud 13 - 82,76
61º Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 16 - 71,48
62º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 16 - 79,35
63º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Indio 20 - 80,3
64º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla R
  Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille R
66º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla E
  Silvia Díaz Sanz Vivaldi De Semilly E
  María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van't Zand E
  Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Vertu D'ellipse E
  Maria Romero Duran Odin Sfm E
  Zaira Vilariño García Colometa E
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla E
  Íñigo González Oraindi Bella Du Val E
  Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies E
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jano Eqd E
  Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II E
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Ramos Maneiro Texas De Trebompe 0/0 - 31,05
Jacobo Fontán García Coltaire 0/0 - 32,45
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Un Lord Du Rozel 0/0 - 33,2
Pablo Valle Espinedo Insolite V't Molenvondel 0/4 - 29,93
Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 0/4 - 31,11
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 0/4 - 32,36
Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 0/5 - 40,12
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Iboris Van Het Pintenhof 4 - 80,41
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 4 - 80,51
10º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 4 - 81,18
11º Luis Márquez Méndez Bella Es Causses 4 - 82,4
12º Pablo Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 4 - 83,49
13º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 4 - 83,79
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 4 - 85,84
15º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Tenor D'elle 4 - 86,54
16º Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 6 - 93,22
17º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Habib Ter Spelonck 7 - 95,54
18º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 8 - 80,58
19º Diego Ramos Maneiro Askaro Lp 8 - 85,3
20º Fidel Dávila García Bapira 9 - 87,74
21º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo Attila Des Pins 9 - 87,78
22º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cosmo 77 10 - 91,04
23º Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granvile 10 - 92,81
24º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Primaghju De Nazca 11 - 98,42
25º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Toquade 12 - 82,13
26º Krystell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 12 - 83,06
27º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caporal D'Elle 12 - 85,02
28º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Lady De Quijas 12 - 85,86
29º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Dalvinos 13 - 90,22
30º Paula Azofra García Uggo 16 - 84,02
31º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 20 - 81,14
32º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive R
  Luis Franco Martínez Guilty - S R
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Authentic La Meije R
  Pablo Díaz Cuevas Alto Du Roc R
  Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W R
37º Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars E
  Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West E
  Anastasiya Tislenko Concanto E
  Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna E