Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/04/2019
CSNCJ/2*, Club de Campo Villa De Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 Años 0,70 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Godoy Jr 0 - ET
  Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Faust De Beauvoir 0 - ET
Daniel Díez Rivero África 4 - ET
  Julio Gonzalez Garcia Lancelot De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 5 Años 1,05 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Labrador JR 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chloe Star 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Option Valme 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Jimmy Phin 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Azul De Llamosas 0 - ET
Danae Iglesias Benito Quinn 55 4 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Ordahim Valme 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Just Claudius 4 - ET
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Jules De Las Agrupadas 8 - ET
  Danae Iglesias Benito Kelpie Del Amor 8 - ET
11º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Ebane Du Mesnil 16
  Prueba Nº03 6 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Madiba Jr 0/0 - 36,32
David González Recio Lucius 0/4 - 37,31
Marta Fernández Fernández Angelina 0/0 - 39,92
Pilar Alvarez Galvez Clemens 0/0 - 41,45
Marta Fernández Fernández Futuro 1/0 - 42,82
Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Morgan Sc 1/0 - 44,18
Angel Menéndez Marques Impala V 3/0 - 41,87
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Marea De Ibio 0/4 - 38,68
Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Inabab 0/4 - 40,45
10º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Madison 0/4 - 40,73
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Arnac De St Anne 4/0 - 45,15
12º Rebeca Moreno Mora Nenetty De Llamosas 1/4 - 40,79
13º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Valhalla 1/4 - 43,64
14º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Leonore H 0/8 - 34,02
15º Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 0/8 - 61,45
16º Jaime Matossian Osorio Mali 6/8 - 62,8
  Prueba Nº04 7 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña Jr 0/0 - 30,86
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 0/0 - 32,58
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bolt 0/0 - 34,3
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Farinelli 1/0 - 34,23
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 8/0 - 34,5
Antonio Benito Blázquez Vincent Van Gogh Ks 1/E
  Prueba Nº05 0,70 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Rey Liovina Reina 0 - ET
Sonia Villalba Van Dijk Jubiloso Qsj 2 - ET
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Coffee Bean Fpa 3 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 0,90 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Copetta De Yeth 0 - ET
  Ricardo Antequera Regalado Verdi 0 - ET
  María Sofía Lema Esposto Daisy Des Chardons 0 - ET
  Blanca Mateos Moreno Foxglade Little Lady 0 - ET
  Patricia Cuesta Hernández Aljebra 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Sargantana 0 - ET
  Cristina San Juan Yagüe Scotland Yard 0 - ET
  Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Castelano De Terlong 0 - ET
  Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Klanhugh Dreamland 0 - ET
  Mariano Ángel Jaudenes Morell Ural 0 - ET
  Isabel Torres-Quevedo Oliver Kenya De Wemmel 0 - ET
  Mara-Stephana Roibu Meliza Du Bouscaillon 0 - ET
13º Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Nansa De Quijas 2 - ET
14º Ángela Salgado Barahona Juventus Van Kerselare 11 - ET
15º Nicolas Suarez Toro Bahia de Encinasola E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adriana Del Corral Albarracin Renate-H 0/0 - 33,86
Marcia Fernandez Martinez Merlina De Adriano 0/0 - 36,57
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amely B 0/0 - 37,39
Esther Barroso Torío Chispy 0/0 - 38,47
Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 0/0 - 38,65
Bosco Castillejo Leal Muga Buzalen 0/0 - 39,57
Esther Pascual Olive Laurel 0/0 - 39,78
Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Celeste De La Vigne 0/0 - 39,96
Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 0/0 - 40,78
10º Alejandra Camargo Leguina Abbo 0/0 - 42,26
11º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Casino Konig 0/0 - 43,2
12º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Tattoo De Olid 0/0 - 44,11
13º Alejandra Masoliver Sagardoy Atenta Del Castañar 0/1 - 51,28
14º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0/4 - 37,1
15º Carla Nuño Álvarez Baronet 0/4 - 37,83
16º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Carlos Manciais 0/4 - 41,17
17º Gabriel Roy Lodares Soupire de Beauvoir 0/4 - 42,7
18º Ophelie Marie Richard - Callas Du Jardin 4/0 - 43,66
19º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez New July C 4/0 - 46,71
20º Paula Colomer Gallostra Beatsy Boy 0/4 - 46,85
21º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Kaliber Van'T Greesa 5/0 - 44,44
22º José María Verdugo Velon All Set De Vald 4/1 - 51,42
23º Michelle Gordillo Gómez Haizum De Gabriel 0/5 - 52,47
24º Marine Bauvais Bauvais Giu Lianova Magic 0/7 - 61,64
25º Miguel F Bañón Puente Acantana 4/4 - 40,09
26º Reyes De Wit Trenor Gozo De Adriano 4/4 - 40,16
27º Beatriz Machicado Hermosilla Bambino 8/0 - 42,78
28º Carlota Gutierrez Fleitas Lex Des Hutins 4/5 - 53,31
29º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Jerte LH 3/12 - 49,51
30º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Inki Es Patrons 1/14 - 72,88
31º Tomás Losa Cuadrado Tietar Merino 8/8 - 43,29
32º Fatima Nebot Del Valle Nocturne De Berni 8/8 - 45,2
33º Daniel Díez Rivero Rebell De Gastou 0/E
  Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Elvis Yar 0/E
  Antonio Rico De Santiago Venus D'As De Pic 0/E
36º Antonio Aixerch Pijoan Gentleman Van De Kalemeersen E
  Ángela Salgado Barahona I Am Ok E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Brufau Redondo Casildo 0/0 - 35,39
José Antonio Centenera Samper Free Fighter 0/0 - 36,29
Marcia Fernandez Martinez Baby Rose 0/0 - 37,4
Carmen García-Torres Solano Cybelle De La Lande 0/0 - 38,91
Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 0/0 - 39,79
Cristina Massó Gea Blacky Du Gisors 0/0 - 41,11
Rocio Prudencio Baides Cardhu 0/4 - 35,84
Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Vegas De Madaillan 0/4 - 41,03
Cristina Razola Canales Zorro 0/8 - 35,84
10º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Idus De Duero 0/13 - 46,37
11º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/E
12º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 0/NP
13º S.A.R. Dña Elena De Borbon Grecia Qant 1 - 88,89
14º Isidro Castillejo Bermudez De Casto Ritz De Ganex 1 - 89,68
15º Danae Iglesias Benito Leviton Rr 1 - 90,98
16º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind 2 - 92,36
17º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Urbis 2 - 92,58
18º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 2 - 93,41
19º Covadonga López-Belmonte Tintin des Biches 3 - 96,92
20º Rafael Conde Lopez-Samaniego Milagros Del Tajo 4 - 75,49
21º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 4 - 79,72
22º Berta Satrustegui Maure Ana 4 - 84,21
23º Pedro Henrique Ferreira Nascimento Rocco De Olid 4 - 86,3
24º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 4 - 86,44
25º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Isna 06 5 - 89,3
26º María Reyes Bertrán Salom Eden de La Tour Vidal 5 - 91,31
27º Guillermo Camargo Leguina Ma Cherie 6 - 94,38
28º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Casper De Luxe 6 - 95,19
29º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Conkiki 7 - 98,78
30º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Mike 8 - 82,34
31º Lucas Aguirre Torres Quascadeur Blondel 8 - 82,77
32º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 8 - 84,73
33º Santiago Colomer Gallostra Tatabro Bis 8 - 86,97
34º Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 9 - 90,08
35º Marta Brufau Santos Encina 9 - 104,45
36º José María Verdugo Velon Gabanna 9 - 105,77
37º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 9 - 107,58
38º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Call Of Duty 2 10 - 92,07
39º Jimena Gómez Carreño Match Point 10 - 93,11
40º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 11 - 99,18
41º Emma Rodríguez Vázquez Atout De Goudal 12 - 83,3
42º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 12 - 83,91
43º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 12 - 84,8
44º Antonio Benito Blázquez Corail Du Bruin 12 - 85,94
45º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Evora de Serra 14 - 110,72
46º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Blue Star de la Bastide R
  Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Limbo C R
48º Aurelia Merillon Fabiola De Hus Z E
  Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or E
  Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech E
  Enara Cid Rivela Ena -Yar E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 0 - 56,96
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0 - 57,68
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Vidar (Kwpn) 0 - 58,2
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Caramia 0 - 59,83
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0 - 61,78
Carmen García-Torres Solano Genio Rock 0 - 62,4
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 0 - 62,6
Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0 - 64,92
Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 0 - 65,29
10º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 0 - 66,07
11º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 0 - 68,37
12º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 0 - 68,71
13º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 0 - 69,06
14º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Bohemme 0 - 69,26
15º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Surya De Pluvinel 0 - 70,01
16º Carmen García-Torres Solano Ghitta 0 - 71,35
17º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 0 - 72,35
18º David González Recio Emilio B B 0 - 74,69
19º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 59,36
20º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 4 - 59,83
21º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Perla Negra De Couso 4 - 62,37
22º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 4 - 63,99
23º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 4 - 64,04
24º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 4 - 67,16
25º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 4 - 67,6
26º David Izquierdo Sanchez Annabelle 4 - 68,69
27º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 4 - 69,91
28º Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Porn Star De Geseq 4 - 69,94
29º Ophelie Marie Richard Bakela 4 - 69,99
30º Luis Cabanas Godino Crass Clausi 4 - 70,87
31º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Vison D'elle 4 - 71,37
32º Ignacio Madrona Martini Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 8 - 69,51
33º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Llanimo De Buzalen 8 - 77,59
34º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Bulle De Lachassagne 10 - 85,46
35º Carmen García-Torres Solano Very Du Marais 13 - 82,39
36º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure R
  Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Earl R
38º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock E
  Borja Torres Bruzon Uranus D'la Rousserie E
  Prueba Nº10 4 Años 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Faust De Beauvoir 0 - ET
Julio Gonzalez Garcia Lancelot De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
  Daniel Díez Rivero África 4 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Godoy Jr 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 5 Años 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Azul De Llamosas 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chloe Star 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Just Claudius 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Ordahim Valme 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Labrador JR 0 - ET
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Jimmy Phin 4 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Option Valme 4 - ET
  Danae Iglesias Benito Kelpie Del Amor 4 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Jules De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
10º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Ebane Du Mesnil 9 - ET
11º Danae Iglesias Benito Quinn 55 E
  Prueba Nº12 6 Años 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Marea De Ibio 0 - 75,12
Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 0 - 83,18
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Madison 0 - 87,18
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Arnac De St Anne 0 - 88,98
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Madiba Jr 4 - 80,21
David González Recio Lucius 4 - 85,78
Pilar Alvarez Galvez Clemens 4 - 87,54
Marta Fernández Fernández Futuro 4 - 91,23
Jaime Matossian Osorio Mali 4 - 95,18
10º Angel Menéndez Marques Impala V 8 - 86,34
11º Marta Fernández Fernández Angelina 8 - 86,65
12º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Inabab 8 - 91,03
13º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Morgan Sc 8 - 93,31
14º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Valhalla 8 - 94,79
15º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Leonore H R
  Prueba Nº13 7 Años 1,35 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña Jr 0 - 73,44
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Farinelli 0 - 79,66
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 4 - 80,81
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 4 - 82,85
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bolt 4 - 83,1
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sonia Villalba Van Dijk Jubiloso Qsj 3 - ET
Maria Rey Liovina Reina 4 - ET
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Coffee Bean Fpa 6 - ET
  Prueba Nº15 0,90 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Verdugo Velon Elvis Yar 0 - ET
  Patricia Cuesta Hernández Aljebra 0 - ET
  Mara-Stephana Roibu Meliza Du Bouscaillon 0 - ET
  Mariano Ángel Jaudenes Morell Ural 0 - ET
  Nicolas Suarez Toro Bahia de Encinasola 0 - ET
  Cristina San Juan Yagüe Scotland Yard 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Sargantana 0 - ET
  Ricardo Antequera Regalado Verdi 0 - ET
  Ángela Salgado Barahona I Am Ok 0 - ET
10º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Copetta De Yeth 4 - ET
  Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Castelano De Terlong 4 - ET
12º Blanca Mateos Moreno Foxglade Little Lady 5 - ET
13º Isabel Torres-Quevedo Oliver Kenya De Wemmel 6 - ET
14º María Sofía Lema Esposto Daisy Des Chardons 8 - ET
15º Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Nansa De Quijas 13 - ET
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0/0 - 34,01
Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Klanhugh Dreamland 0/0 - 34,08
Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Celeste De La Vigne 0/0 - 34,53
Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Carlos Manciais 0/0 - 34,83
José María Verdugo Velon All Set De Vald 0/0 - 35,54
Bosco Castillejo Leal Muga Buzalen 0/0 - 35,71
Beatriz Machicado Hermosilla Bambino 0/0 - 37,18
Tomás Losa Cuadrado Tietar Merino 0/0 - 37,4
Carlota Gutierrez Fleitas Lex Des Hutins 0/0 - 37,45
10º Alejandra Camargo Leguina Abbo 0/0 - 37,99
11º Aurelia Merillon Fabiola De Hus Z 0/0 - 38,52
12º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Casino Konig 0/0 - 41,22
13º Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech 0/0 - 42
14º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Jerte LH 0/0 - 44,28
15º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Inki Es Patrons 0/0 - 44,43
16º Esther Barroso Torío Chispy 0/4 - 33,64
17º Gabriel Roy Lodares Soupire de Beauvoir 4/0 - 36,08
18º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Limbo C 0/4 - 36,1
19º Carla Nuño Álvarez Baronet 0/4 - 36,17
20º Esther Pascual Olive Laurel 4/0 - 37,09
21º Ophelie Marie Richard - Callas Du Jardin 4/0 - 37,84
22º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Tattoo De Olid 4/0 - 39,85
23º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amely B 4/0 - 39,93
24º Antonio Rico De Santiago Venus D'As De Pic 0/5 - 49,93
25º Fatima Nebot Del Valle Nocturne De Berni 4/4 - 36,32
26º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 8/0 - 36,66
27º Miguel F Bañón Puente Acantana 4/4 - 38,44
28º Michelle Gordillo Gómez Haizum De Gabriel 4/8 - 45,36
29º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez New July C 8/12 - 62,67
30º Ángela Salgado Barahona Juventus Van Kerselare 0/E
31º Adriana Del Corral Albarracin Renate-H 4/E
  Marcia Fernandez Martinez Merlina De Adriano 4/E
33º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Kaliber Van'T Greesa E
  Marine Bauvais Bauvais Giu Lianova Magic E
  Daniel Díez Rivero Rebell De Gastou E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen García-Torres Solano Very Du Marais 0 - 68,27
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Bohemme 0 - 70,28
José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 0 - 71,11
Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0 - 72,26
Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 0 - 72,69
Carmen García-Torres Solano Cybelle De La Lande 0 - 74,03
Carmen García-Torres Solano Ghitta 0 - 74,55
Rocio Prudencio Baides Cardhu 0 - 75,98
Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 0 - 77,42
10º Antonio Benito Blázquez Quercus De Olid 0 - 78,12
11º Jimena Gómez Carreño Match Point 0 - 79,74
12º Pedro Henrique Ferreira Nascimento Rocco De Olid 0 - 80,21
13º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 0 - 81,18
14º Guillermo Camargo Leguina Ma Cherie 0 - 81,51
15º Luis Cabanas Godino Crass Clausi 0 - 81,94
16º S.A.R. Dña Elena De Borbon Grecia Qant 0 - 84,46
17º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0 - 86,02
18º Cristina Massó Gea Blacky Du Gisors 0 - 87,94
19º María Reyes Bertrán Salom Eden de La Tour Vidal 0 - 93,4
20º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Conkiki 0 - 93,83
21º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Evora de Serra 0 - 95,13
22º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 4 - 68,13
23º Lucas Aguirre Torres Quascadeur Blondel 4 - 70,79
24º Cristina Razola Canales Zorro 4 - 71,53
25º Danae Iglesias Benito Leviton Rr 4 - 75,08
26º José Antonio Centenera Samper Free Fighter 4 - 75,72
27º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 76,11
28º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 4 - 77,3
29º José María Verdugo Velon Gabanna 4 - 78,21
30º Emma Rodríguez Vázquez Atout De Goudal 4 - 78,39
31º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Perla Negra De Couso 4 - 80,71
32º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 4 - 80,96
33º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 4 - 81,46
34º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 4 - 83,13
35º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind 4 - 84,14
36º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 4 - 84,19
37º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Isna 06 4 - 85,81
38º Santiago Colomer Gallostra Tatabro Bis 4 - 88,95
39º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Urbis 4 - 91,06
40º Marta Brufau Santos Encina 4 - 91,2
41º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 4 - 94,83
42º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Earl 4 - 95,9
43º Covadonga López-Belmonte Tintin des Biches 4 - 106,25
44º Rafael Conde Lopez-Samaniego Milagros Del Tajo 8 - 71,53
45º Enara Cid Rivela Ena -Yar 8 - 74,45
46º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 8 - 74,83
47º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Fado De Ibio 8 - 79,84
48º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Idus De Duero 8 - 87,11
49º Marcia Fernandez Martinez Baby Rose 8 - 87,27
50º Isidro Castillejo Bermudez De Casto Ritz De Ganex 9 - 113,78
51º Borja Torres Bruzon Uranus D'la Rousserie 10 - 103,06
52º Alejandra Masoliver Sagardoy Atenta Del Castañar 16 - 108,62
53º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Mike 20 - 84,3
54º Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or 21 - 112,49
55º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour R
56º Ignacio Madrona Martini Glow Van Het Zorgvliet E
  Paula Colomer Gallostra Beatsy Boy E
  Berta Satrustegui Maure Ana E
  Maria Alvarez De Toledo Call Of Duty 2 E
  Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Bulle De Lachassagne E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Vidar 0/0 - 43,14
Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 0/3 - 50,68
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 0/4 - 46,5
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0/4 - 46,57
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 0/10 - 49,08
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Caramia 0/18 - 61,36
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Surya De Pluvinel 0/E
  Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0/E
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 0/NP
10º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 1 - 79,07
11º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 1 - 79,23
12º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 4 - 72,66
13º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 4 - 73,68
14º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 4 - 73,91
15º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 4 - 74,68
16º Carmen García-Torres Solano Genio Rock 4 - 74,75
17º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 4 - 75,28
18º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 75,3
19º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 4 - 77,92
20º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Llanimo De Buzalen 5 - 80,89
21º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 6 - 85,72
22º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 9 - 78,78
23º David Izquierdo Sanchez Annabelle 9 - 94,11
24º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 12 - 92,88
25º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 13 - 78,92
26º Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Porn Star De Geseq 17 - 81,41
27º David González Recio Emilio B B 20 - 90,28
28º Ophelie Marie Richard Bakela R
  Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches R