Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/04/2019
CSIYH*/1*/2* Spring Met lV (l), Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cressy Neads (Gbr) Alia 0 - 92,74
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) Tiara Du Cache Pot Z 0 - 89,66
  Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Esteban'S Twinkeling Z 0 - 83,97
  Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Lastik PKZ 0 - 92,92
  Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Diva Du Cache Pot Z 0 - 91,36
  Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Likbez PKZ 0 - 83,01
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro (Esp) Azul De Llamosas 0 - 90,81
  Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Orta De Reve 0 - 88,84
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro (Esp) Quimi Del Maset 0 - 87,71
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) Olisca 0 - 86,92
  Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Casilo 0 - 88,79
  Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) Ginger Ale 0 - 91,69
  Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Lighteasy D'Urville Z 0 - 90,23
14º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Smile At Picobello Z 1 - 97,7
15º Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Jacobea II KS 2 - 99,11
  Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Designed By Picobello Z 2 - 100,79
17º Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Jayley 4 - 84,17
  Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Hamberlins Vistocor 4 - 93,14
  Frank Kunzmann (Ale) Calvin Klein 39 4 - 93,82
  Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Justify 4 - 94,68
21º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Kilimanjaro 8 - 89,07
  Frank Kunzmann (Ale) Schimanski 32 8 - 109,67
23º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Valloes La Rocca 10 - 118,26
24º Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Nelleke Van De Meilegem Z 12 - 85,23
25º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Joselinde L.A.T. 14 - 101,88
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cressy Neads (Gbr) Amazone Narko Z 0 - 87,93
  Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Caliber 0 - 88,17
  Clem McMahon (Irl) TJM Amour Fou 0 - 84,46
  Clem McMahon (Irl) Legaland Team Spirit 0 - 83,28
  Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Nippon VD Elzenakker 0 - 80,39
  Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Impossible Dream 0 - 86,71
Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Parker 4 - 78,35
  Alex Duffy (Irl) Diarados Girl TW 4 - 77,76
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Cathano 3 4 - 79,17
10º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) El Cantaro 8 - 78,32
11º Hugo Álvarez Amaro (Esp) Cibeles E
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,30 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Zirocco 0 - 86,6
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 0 - 82,97
  Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Best Choice VD Wareslage Z 0 - 82,5
Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Miss Luna Duresses 4 - 85,35
  Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton SC 4 - 83,15
  Cressy Neads (Gbr) Trakadon 4 - 86,04
  Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Bono Ter Linden 4 - 88,04
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 4 - 82,61
  Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Zilvano 4 - 91,08
10º Daniel Meech (Nzl) HI-5 8 - 85,89
11º Carlos Zárate Posadas (Esp) Champagne De L'Heribus 16 - 81,11
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,15 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Esteban'S Twinkeling Z 0/0 - 31,1
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Diva Du Cache Pot Z 0/0 - 31,44
Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Jayley 0/0 - 31,69
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Olisca 0/0 - 33,86
Hugo Álvarez Amaro (Esp) Azul De Llamosas 0/0 - 33,98
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Hamberlins Vistocor 0/0 - 34,45
Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Kilimanjaro 0/0 - 35,26
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Tiara Du Cache Pot Z 0/0 - 35,81
Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Jacobea II KS 0/0 - 36,17
10º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Alia 0/0 - 36,76
11º Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Orta De Reve 0/0 - 38,05
12º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Joselinde L.A.T. 0/0 - 40,3
13º Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) Ginger Ale 0/4 - 37,15
14º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Designed By Picobello Z 0/4 - 38,3
15º Frank Kunzmann (Ale) Schimanski 32 1 - 87,79
16º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Valloes La Rocca 1 - 88,41
17º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Likbez PKZ 4 - 78,42
18º Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Casilo 4 - 80,65
19º Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Lighteasy D'Urville Z 4 - 82,9
20º Frank Kunzmann (Ale) Calvin Klein 39 4 - 85,94
21º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Justify 5 - 86,18
22º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Smile At Picobello Z 5 - 87,06
23º Hugo Álvarez Amaro (Esp) Quimi Del Maset 7 - 95,95
24º Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Nelleke Van De Meilegem Z 12 - 84,89
25º Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Lastik PKZ R
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Duffy (Irl) Diarados Girl TW 0/0 - 42,13
Cressy Neads (Gbr) Amazone Narko Z 0/0 - 49,71
Clem McMahon (Irl) TJM Amour Fou 0/4 - 46,89
Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Impossible Dream 4 - 84,19
Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) El Cantaro 4 - 84,53
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Nippon VD Elzenakker 4 - 86,68
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Cathano 3 8 - 85,01
Clem McMahon (Irl) Legaland Team Spirit 9 - 90,36
Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Parker 12 - 85,48
10º Hugo Álvarez Amaro (Esp) Cibeles R
  Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Caliber R
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Zirocco 0/0 - 39,13
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 0/0 - 42,11
Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Best Choice VD Wareslage Z 0/4 - 42,78
Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Bono Ter Linden 0/4 - 43,71
Carlos Zárate Posadas (Esp) Champagne De L'Heribus 4 - 77,51
Cressy Neads (Gbr) Trakadon 5 - 86,43
Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Miss Luna Duresses 5 - 86,88
Daniel Meech (Nzl) HI-5 8 - 85,88
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 9 - 86,78
10º Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Zilvano 13 - 86,42
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Esteban'S Twinkeling Z 0/0 - 27,96
Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Jayley 0/0 - 28,46
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Diva Du Cache Pot Z 0/0 - 29,25
Hugo Álvarez Amaro (Esp) Quimi Del Maset 0/0 - 29,43
Hugo Álvarez Amaro (Esp) Azul De Llamosas 0/0 - 31
Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Nelleke Van De Meilegem Z 0/0 - 31,88
Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) Ginger Ale 0/0 - 34,08
Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Jacobea II KS 0/0 - 34,65
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Tiara Du Cache Pot Z 0/0 - 34,76
10º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Smile At Picobello Z 0/0 - 35,04
11º Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Orta De Reve 0/0 - 35,07
12º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Justify 0/0 - 35,84
13º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Joselinde L.A.T. 0/0 - 35,87
14º Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Lighteasy D'Urville Z 0/0 - 36,57
15º Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Casilo 0/0 - 40,46
16º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Designed By Picobello Z 1/0 - 36,87
17º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Likbez PKZ 0/4 - 29,79
18º Frank Kunzmann (Ale) Calvin Klein 39 0/4 - 33,89
19º Frank Kunzmann (Ale) Schimanski 32 0/4 - 33,92
20º Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Lastik PKZ 0/4 - 34,47
21º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Hamberlins Vistocor 0/4 - 35,24
22º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Alia 4/0 - 36,82
23º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Valloes La Rocca 0/4 - 37,86
24º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Olisca 10/0 - 34,61
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Duffy (Irl) Diarados Girl TW 0/0 - 38,08
Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Parker 0/0 - 38,73
Clem McMahon (Irl) Legaland Team Spirit 0/0 - 42,25
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Nippon VD Elzenakker 4/0 - 45,5
Clem McMahon (Irl) TJM Amour Fou 4/0 - 46,94
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Cathano 3 0/4 - 47,75
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Valencia 4/4 - 39,43
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Zirocco 0/0 - 32,11
Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Bono Ter Linden 0/0 - 32,95
Daniel Meech (Nzl) HI-5 0/0 - 35,54
Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Miss Luna Duresses 0/0 - 36,25
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 0/0 - 36,84
Cressy Neads (Gbr) Trakadon 0/0 - 37,44
Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Best Choice VD Wareslage Z 0/0 - 37,56
Carlos Zárate Posadas (Esp) Champagne De L'Heribus 4/0 - 32,22
Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Zilvano 0/4 - 35,63
10º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 4/0 - 35,81
11º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton SC 4/0 - 40,16
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 (Silver 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Flaming Key SR Z 0 - 63,89
Justin Resnik (Usa) Fenn 0 - 67,6
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 0 - 67,65
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Spice 0 - 74,12
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Calgary Tame 0 - 74,22
Carina Hindelang (Ale) Ballyto 0 - 75,96
Antonia Kamm (Ale) Summersby 0 - 76,03
Lisa Marie Kreutz (Ale) Don Chellano S P 0 - 77,05
Kateryna Klymets (Ukr) Varen D'Etain 0 - 77,52
10º Ines De Melo (Sui) Verdict De Kezeg 0 - 78,52
11º Maxime Perez (Ale) Dragonfly 7 0 - 79,57
12º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) My Way GG 0 - 80,78
13º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) History 0 - 82,46
14º Annick Talbot (Sui) Loughnavatta Cedar 0 - 83,56
15º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Cyrana Du Chene 0 - 83,76
16º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Exclusive Van Meyershoeve Z 1 - 84,21
17º Jane Annett (Gbr) Impala 1 - 87,61
18º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Farceur du Seigneur 1 - 87,78
19º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L Isle 2 - 88,54
20º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Dobby 2 - 90,97
21º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Zuidam 4 - 64,78
22º Louise Losfeld (Bel) Asjemenou 4 - 72,44
23º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Celtic Dream PSS Z 4 - 79,69
24º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Vanilla Mail 4 - 80,41
25º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Cushlas Reviro 4 - 82,24
26º Hugo Álvarez Amaro (Esp) Farinelli 5 - 85,28
27º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Melissima 2000 Z 5 - 85,46
28º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Habanero 7 - 92,46
29º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Codexoon 7 - 95,92
30º Alex Duffy (Irl) Gaslight VDL 10 - 89,52
31º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Good Boy De Logerie 13 - 87,21
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m A2 (Silver 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Coral NZ 0 - 61,33
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Louie 9 0 - 62,37
Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Triomphe Kervec 0 - 63,87
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Furby Van De Kranenburg 0 - 65,43
Natalie Donski (Sui) Looping T CH 0 - 68,93
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tachini Z 0 - 68,95
Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Bareno 0 - 69,46
Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Insignia Del Maset 0 - 70,44
Elian Baumann (Sui) Chrystal Blue 0 - 71,81
10º Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Lily 0 - 72,74
11º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 0 - 73,17
12º Steven Smith (Irl) Pauline F 0 - 76,09
13º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Coldplay I 0 - 78,41
14º Steven Smith (Irl) Gradje O 0 - 80,99
15º Clem McMahon (Irl) WKD Chicago 1 - 81,48
16º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Cellagon Corray 4 - 58,7
17º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Babel 4 - 58,98
18º Hugo Álvarez Amaro (Esp) Circolo 4 - 62,83
19º Eugenie Angot (Fra) L Pin Chin Junior 4 - 65,58
20º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Leon Of The Paddocks Z 4 - 68,87
21º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Fan Of Mr Blue 4 - 69,25
22º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Chanel Xxv 4 - 71,55
23º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ivea Del Maset 4 - 71,67
24º Clem McMahon (Irl) Hilton Up The Banner 4 - 76,57
25º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Gabbana Velvet 5 - 81,79
26º Margarita Zárate Posadas (Esp) Valentina Del Pomar 8 - 68,72
27º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova 8 - 74,04
28º Louise Losfeld (Bel) Fabulous 13 - 98,72
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niall Talbot (Irl) Kobold V Schloesslihof CH 0 - 57,83
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 0 - 64,09
Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 0 - 64,11
Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Jade van Dorperheide 0 - 65,01
Justin Resnik (Usa) Citoki 0 - 65,62
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Fringant Du Calvaire 0 - 67,84
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Bijoux 0 - 68,44
Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Vedette 0 - 68,74
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 0 - 70,92
10º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 0 - 71,01
11º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Ak's Culcha Candela 0 - 71,75
12º Kateryna Klymets (Ukr) Chathago 0 - 71,81
13º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Mambo Van Paemel 0 - 71,86
14º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Talent Des Moitiers 0 - 71,87
15º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Eroina Del Maset 0 - 73
16º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 0 - 73,79
17º Duarte Seabra (Por) Donnatella 0 - 75,21
18º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Mansini LTD 0 - 76
19º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Prince Royal Z Mfs 0 - 79,42
20º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Foot Loose MFS 0 - 80,21
21º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Pembroke 3 1 - 83,32
22º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Dabelle 1 - 83,69
23º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Cadensky 1 - 83,79
24º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 1 - 85,9
25º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ucello Massuere 1 - 86,16
26º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Keros Van Het Lindenhof 2 - 87,66
27º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Jus D'orange Van't Bisthof 3 - 91,22
28º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Quidam D'incoville 4 - 65,67
29º Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Felton 4 - 67,17
30º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Ninastra 4 - 71,01
31º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Casablanca K 4 - 72,14
32º Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Trend Line H 4 - 75,04
33º Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Calimera 4 - 76,44
34º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Hijacker Van Den Horst 4 - 78,54
35º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Silver Girl 14 4 - 81,37
36º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 4 - 95,98
37º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 4 - 97,13
38º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Flawless 5 - 85,84
39º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Icuna Van't Lozerhof 5 - 86,15
40º Alex Duffy (Irl) Big Bang Des Genets 5 - 102,85
  Clem McMahon (Irl) Pacifico 5 - 102,85
42º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Alix Des Ibis 7 - 91,11
43º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 8 - 70,59
44º Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Cupid 8 - 71,48
45º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Too Long Windsor Z 8 - 82,39
46º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Perfect Rouge 9 - 100,37
47º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Townhead Liberty V 11 - 93,32
48º Louise Losfeld (Bel) Upgrade's Son 12 - 98,66
49º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Go For It 16 - 113,37
  Prueba Nº13 1,40 m 2 Fases (Gold 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 0/0 - 25,73
Elian Baumann (Sui) RG Ascona H 0/0 - 30,13
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Miss G Tracy 0/0 - 30,74
Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Chuck Bass 0/0 - 31,13
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 0/0 - 31,67
Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 0/0 - 31,77
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Eindhoven G H 0/0 - 32,63
Daniel Meech (Nzl) Zamia 3 0/0 - 32,74
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Qualidam 0/0 - 32,78
10º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Eilan Del Maset 0/0 - 33,06
11º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Douglas Delight 0/0 - 33,26
12º Coralie Maitre (Sui) To Jump De Kerglenn 0/0 - 33,4
13º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Recesvinto 0/0 - 34,74
14º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 0/0 - 35,04
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Coralie 0/0 - 35,04
16º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rosso Antico 0/0 - 35,19
17º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 1/0 - 31,62
18º Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 1/0 - 31,93
19º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Cinca 3 1/0 - 34,13
20º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Ines 1/0 - 35,62
21º Alex Duffy (Irl) FTS Elliot 1/0 - 36,33
22º Justin Resnik (Usa) Carismo Z 1/0 - 36,35
23º Louise Losfeld (Bel) Casanova Louis Z 1/0 - 37,46
24º Elian Baumann (Sui) Erinette V 0/4 - 32,24
25º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez (Esp) Ibis 4/0 - 33,21
26º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Baladine Du Chanu 0/4 - 34,14
27º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 0/4 - 34,33
28º Lisa Marie Kreutz (Ale) Icemen De Paep 0/4 - 34,42
29º Duarte Seabra (Por) Secret Fernhill 4/0 - 37,2
30º Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 5/0 - 37,61
31º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Ferro Chin Vh Lindenhof 1/5 - 39,01
32º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ganturana 5/1 - 39,66
33º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 5/1 - 40,79
34º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Capuera II 0/6 - 45,81
35º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Napoleón 0/8 - 31,02
36º Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Tudor 0/8 - 34,95
37º Cesar Bascones Pizarro (Esp) Chocco 18 1/8 - 35,66
38º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Apolon Des Forets 9/0 - 36,21
39º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Argentah 9/0 - 36,56
40º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ulrich Du Boscq 12/1 - 38,7
41º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chief Tibri Z Mfs R
42º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Coreana E
  Prueba Nº14 1,45 m A2 (Gold 4) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Lvs Wizard 0 - 62,32
Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 0 - 65,9
Elian Baumann (Sui) Campari Z 0 - 66,22
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Apache De Liam 0 - 69,91
Duarte Seabra (Por) Fernhill Curra Quinn 0 - 70,54
Clem McMahon (Irl) Carrow Indoctro 0 - 70,79
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Volver De La Vigne 0 - 72,58
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tulum 0 - 73,18
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Toledo Du Phare 0 - 74,78
10º Alex Duffy (Irl) Gerd Kg 0 - 76,79
11º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Arkuga 4 - 65,08
12º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chacote 4 - 66,85
13º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Uris De La Roque 4 - 67,12
14º Franz Josef Steiner (Ale) Chanel 432 4 - 68,6
15º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Valdez 4 - 68,8
16º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Lego 26 4 - 70,29
17º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Dragonball 4 - 70,62
18º Patrik Majher (Svk) Claude 4 - 78,92
19º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Caliban H 8 - 68,23
20º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 8 - 68,58
21º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Elisa Van De Helle 8 - 70,61
22º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) COSUN 8 - 71,77
23º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Jacarta 16 - 94,82
24º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Inos Del Maset 17 - 81,77
25º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonia Kamm (Ale) Naschko T 0 - 57,81
Amany Van Heteren (Ale) Dara 0 - 62,49
Ellie Burrell-Squibb (Gbr) Zalander 0 - 62,86
Natasha Hewitt (Gbr) Hirence 0 - 63,66
Hassan Mernissi (Mar) Unika Du Tertre 0 - 64,95
Olga Kuck (Sui) Cornet'S Yuri 0 - 66
Nadia Affi (Din) Hardie 0 - 66,65
Ellie Burrell-Squibb (Gbr) Zaronda II 0 - 68,68
Christian Mercier (Fra) Very Very De Neustrie 0 - 70,67
10º Anna-Lena Luta (Ale) Colonna H 0 - 71,4
11º Rhiannon Lawrence (Gbr) Reveur De Illinoise 0 - 72,61
12º Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Claraddo 0 - 72,65
13º Candela López Cabello (Esp) I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0 - 73,17
14º Anastasia Shabunovskaya (Rus) Fibonacci 14 0 - 74,94
15º Alejandro Antonio Zamarro (Esp) Jewel's Touch 0 - 76,74
16º Perla Boord (Usa) Doris Dee 0 - 78,15
17º Claire Franzoni (Fra) Cupido IV 0 - 78,89
18º María Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Girbau Cuba 0 - 80,06
19º Carla Nussbaum (Ale) Galdino 5 0 - 80,41
20º Juliette Losfeld (Bel) Gigi Bravour van de Basquita 0 - 80,75
21º Marta Pereira Gubau (Esp) Valent 0 - 81,7
22º Thomas Van Orshoven (Bel) Un Diamant Du Nevez 0 - 82,52
23º Kim Joana Schmid (Sui) Cassidy 49 4 - 73,41
24º Annick Talbot (Sui) Mamzelle VH Marienshof 4 - 75,82
25º Estelle Bernard (Fra) Delhia M'Aurea 4 - 76,78
26º Carla Nussbaum (Ale) Smutje Mijn Hart 4 - 77,79
27º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Shovern Lucy 4 - 79,72
28º Kevin Spillmann (Sui) Ellio HRK 4 - 79,75
29º Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Fixet 4 - 80,64
30º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Bargentinus M 8 - 85,79
31º Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) Tip Top De L'orle 8 - 98,73
32º Kurt Schoellhorn (Usa) We Elve E
  Amineh Kaddura (Ple) Urano De Velle E
  Lorena Alcaraz Hofner (Esp) Ambrosse E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arabella Prior (Gbr) Friso 0 - 56,76
Kevin Spillmann (Sui) Armani Du Soleil 0 - 58,02
Nadia Affi (Din) Damiro Vd Dresseling 0 - 59,87
Leonhard Róhrer (Ale) Contino 72 0 - 63,52
Christian Mercier (Fra) Epi De Porceyo 0 - 64,63
Ulrike Zimmermann (Ale) Cortez 63 0 - 66,58
Mariona Maciá Cuartero (Esp) Majestic 0 - 66,89
Estelle Bernard (Fra) Gipsy Girl DB 0 - 66,94
Michael Ost (Ale) Cadiz 51 0 - 67,64
10º Irene Villacorta Suarez (Esp) Pompelmoes Hh Z 0 - 67,81
11º Sarah Barker (Gbr) Vifdeva 0 - 68,89
12º Annick Talbot (Sui) Dilando 0 - 68,95
13º Juliette Losfeld (Bel) Fighting Bravour vd Basquita 0 - 69,63
14º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Fatal Atraction 0 - 70,05
15º Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z 0 - 70,2
16º Carlos Zárate Posadas (Esp) Corsaire D'elle 0 - 70,37
17º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 0 - 71,69
18º Michael Ost (Ale) Leander 280 0 - 74,08
19º Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) T Carlanka 0 - 74,71
20º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Ever So Clever Eh Z 0 - 75,45
21º Stefanie Rinderknecht (Sui) Ryans Diamond Lady 4 - 56,79
22º Anna-Lena Luta (Ale) Bad Boys' Girl 4 - 60,13
23º Eva Müller (Sui) Tita Tovenaar Z 4 - 69,37
24º Julie Thiry (Lux) Twisty VH Scheefkasteel Z 4 - 72,26
25º Frank Kunzmann (Ale) Calisto 17 4 - 74,75
26º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Casall Lady Z 4 - 75,37
27º Rawan Jaha Alsaraf (Kuw) Ti'Beau Du Prost 4 - 82,4
28º Amelie Villeneuve-Moore (Gbr) Juniflor 8 - 79,16
29º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal (Esp) Romeo 9 - 83,68
30º Kevin Spillmann (Sui) Starling 12 - 68,09
31º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón (Esp) Larzaghi 12 - 80,9
32º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Carlos 763 E
  Marc Peragosa Boladeres (Esp) Arktico E
  Elissa De Melo (Sui) Gandhi Van Orshof E
  Ulrike Zimmermann (Ale) Coco Capuchini Z E
  Isabella Acevedo Mejia (Col) Fordi E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Caipirinha 0 - 67,89
María Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Girbau Jamaica 0 - 71,73
Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Classique Z 0 - 75,34
Julie Thiry (Lux) Calineo 0 - 78,43
Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Contador 0 - 79,64
Nadia Affi (Din) Fly Away Iv 0 - 79,94
Natalie Donski (Sui) Joy Vom Steig 4 - 69,76
Liette Thiry (Lux) Mistinguette 4 - 74,18
Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Rainers 4 - 75,2
10º Hassan Mernissi (Mar) Etahgravin 8 - 72,07
11º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Zarah Leander 3 8 - 78,94
12º Michael Ost (Ale) Cornflakes 5 12 - 79,41
13º Salomé Etter (Sui) Grandcru Van 'T Smeedshof 15 - 91,43
14º Rhiannon Lawrence (Gbr) Hendrik 18 - 86,43
15º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón (Esp) Inka Van Het Goor E
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m (Bronze 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wyndham St John (Can) Erasure Sr 0 - 75,31
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Centennial Paardesm Z 0 - 83,67
Rawan Jaha Alsaraf (Kuw) Socorro Del Diablo 4 - 77,46
Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Knyaz PKZ 4 - 77,7
Natalie Donski (Sui) Chacco Bella 4 - 78,42
Liette Thiry (Lux) Belinda 199 4 - 81,39
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Edeka's La Vue 8 - 74,12
Tom Reilly (Gbr) Carden Moon Beam 8 - 80,5
Fabia Scola Pinto (Sui) Charlie 243 11 - 92,89
10º Julie Thiry (Lux) Diabolo Menthe 21 - 117,53
  Prueba Nº19 1,25 m 2 Fases (Silver 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Zuidam 0/0 - 23,27
Elian Baumann (Sui) Scarron 0/0 - 24,1
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Exclusive Van Meyershoeve Z 0/0 - 25,57
Hugo Álvarez Amaro (Esp) Farinelli 0/0 - 26,15
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Calgary Tame 0/0 - 26,46
Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Habanero 0/0 - 26,72
Carina Hindelang (Ale) Ballyto 0/0 - 26,84
Elian Baumann (Sui) Corquento 0/0 - 26,96
Ines De Melo (Sui) Verdict De Kezeg 0/0 - 27,81
10º Kateryna Klymets (Ukr) Varen D'Etain 0/0 - 28,55
11º Lisa Marie Kreutz (Ale) Don Chellano S P 0/0 - 33,86
12º Louise Losfeld (Bel) Asjemenou 0/4 - 29,81
13º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Vanilla Mail 0/4 - 34,8
14º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Alienor De B'Neville 1 - 55,06
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) My Way GG 1 - 55,63
16º Jane Annett (Gbr) Impala 1 - 55,64
17º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Cyrana Du Chene 1 - 55,74
18º Jane Annett (Gbr) Iwalinde 1 - 55,77
19º Maxime Perez (Ale) Dragonfly 7 1 - 56,17
20º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Spice 1 - 56,41
21º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova 1 - 56,42
22º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Melissima 2000 Z 1 - 57,81
23º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Farceur du Seigneur 2 - 59,07
24º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 4 - 51,01
25º Antonia Kamm (Ale) Summersby 4 - 51,77
26º Alex Duffy (Irl) Gaslight VDL 4 - 53,81
27º Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Flaming Key SR Z 8 - 51,52
28º Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Exclusief Canto's 8 - 53,36
29º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Good Boy De Logerie 9 - 58,19
30º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Celtic Dream PSS Z 12 - 49,59
31º Annick Talbot (Sui) Loughnavatta Cedar 20 - 83,75
32º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Cushlas Reviro R
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m A2 (Silver 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Coral NZ 0 - 62,5
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Louie 9 0 - 65,2
Natalie Donski (Sui) Looping T CH 0 - 65,56
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tachini Z 0 - 67,56
Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Coldplay I 0 - 68,05
Coralie Maitre (Sui) Fan Of Mr Blue 0 - 73,67
Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Insignia Del Maset 0 - 74,15
Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Bareno 0 - 74,65
Louise Losfeld (Bel) Fabulous 0 - 75
10º Steven Smith (Irl) Pauline F 0 - 80,81
11º Clem McMahon (Irl) WKD Chicago 1 - 84,39
12º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Dobby 1 - 85,72
13º Steven Smith (Irl) Gradje O 1 - 85,74
14º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Babel 4 - 64,99
15º Justin Resnik (Usa) Fenn 4 - 65,11
16º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Leon Of The Paddocks Z 4 - 66,67
17º Elian Baumann (Sui) Chrystal Blue 4 - 73,91
18º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Cellagon Corray 4 - 74,43
19º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 4 - 76,39
20º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ivea Del Maset 4 - 76,64
21º Clem McMahon (Irl) Hilton Up The Banner 4 - 79,02
22º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Chanel Xxv 4 - 79,07
23º Margarita Zarate Posadas (Esp) Valentina Del Pomar 8 - 71,78
24º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) History 8 - 80,09
25º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Gabbana Velvet 8 - 83,44
26º Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Triomphe Kervec 8 - 99,76
27º Eugenie Angot (Fra) L Pin Chin Junior 12 - 74,23
28º Hugo Álvarez Amaro (Esp) Circolo R
  Prueba Nº21 1,35 m A2 (Gold 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Justin Resnik (Usa) Citoki 0 - 63,12
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Credo-Blue 0 - 64,18
Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Bugatti X 0 - 65,55
Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Icuna Van't Lozerhof 0 - 68,19
Duarte Seabra (Por) Donnatella 0 - 71,85
Elian Baumann (Sui) Little Lumpi E 0 - 72,07
Kateryna Klymets (Ukr) Chathago 0 - 72,49
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Gehazia Vdl 0 - 73,94
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Go For It 0 - 74,44
10º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Appolon 0 - 74,54
11º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso (Esp) Hermes De Las Agrupadas 0 - 76,5
12º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Townhead Liberty V 0 - 79,6
13º Cesar Bascones Pizarro (Esp) Chocco 18 0 - 80,64
14º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Perfect Rouge 3 - 89,21
15º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 3 - 91,05
16º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Exotic 4 - 68,52
17º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 4 - 71,13
18º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Bijoux 4 - 74,66
19º Niall Talbot (Irl) Kobold V Schloesslihof CH 4 - 75,99
20º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Alix Des Ibis 4 - 76,01
21º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Mambo Van Paemel 5 - 81,12
22º Alex Duffy (Irl) Big Bang Des Genets 9 - 84,94
23º Clem McMahon (Irl) Pacifico 11 - 108,2
24º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Hijacker Van Den Horst 12 - 79,1
25º Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Trend Line H E
  Prueba Nº22 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 0 - 58,29
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0 - 59,5
Elian Baumann (Sui) Erinette V 0 - 62,3
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 0 - 66,81
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Valdez 0 - 67,02
Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold 0 - 69,1
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Calgary L 0 - 69,73
Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Tudor 0 - 70,9
Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Chuck Bass 0 - 71,53
10º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel 0 - 72,39
11º Lisa Marie Kreutz (Ale) Icemen De Paep 0 - 72,8
12º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Recesvinto 0 - 74,26
13º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Jacarta 4 - 69,03
14º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 4 - 70,28
15º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Keros Van Het Lindenhof 4 - 74
16º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez (Esp) Ibis 4 - 74,19
17º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Cinca 3 4 - 76,48
18º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) David Guetta 4 - 76,96
19º Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Vedette 4 - 77,15
20º Louise Losfeld (Bel) Casanova Louis Z 4 - 79,61
21º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Ninastra 8 - 71,71
22º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 8 - 71,9
23º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ulrich Du Boscq 8 - 73,97
24º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 8 - 74,17
25º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Inos Del Maset 8 - 75,93
26º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Ines 11 - 91,88
27º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chacote 12 - 63,71
28º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Napoleón 12 - 65,31
29º Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Jade van Dorperheide 12 - 74,41
30º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Quidam D'incoville 12 - 75,05
31º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Caliban H R
  Vincent Goehrs (Fra) Surf Du Moulin R
33º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Apolon Des Forets E
  Manuel Pinto (Esp) Capuera II E
  Prueba Nº23 1,45 m 2 Fases (Gold 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Jus D'orange Van't Bisthof 0/0 - 21,66
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Arkuga 0/0 - 21,98
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 0/0 - 21,99
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 22,05
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ucello Massuere 0/0 - 23,1
Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 0/0 - 23,21
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Eindhoven G H 0/0 - 23,61
Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Papa Roach 0/0 - 23,75
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 0/0 - 23,76
10º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Ferro Chin Vh Lindenhof 0/0 - 23,99
11º Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 0/0 - 24,05
12º Alex Duffy (Irl) Gerd Kg 0/0 - 24,28
13º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Elisa Van De Helle 0/0 - 24,65
14º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Pembroke 3 0/0 - 25,09
15º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Zamia 3 0/0 - 25,38
16º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 0/0 - 25,66
17º Clem McMahon (Irl) Carrow Indoctro 0/0 - 25,72
18º Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 0/0 - 26,01
19º Duarte Seabra (Por) Secret Fernhill 0/0 - 27,01
20º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Douglas Delight 0/0 - 27,72
21º Coralie Maitre (Sui) To Jump De Kerglenn 0/1 - 29,4
22º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Charly Chaplin S 0/4 - 22,37
23º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Charmeur 0/4 - 23,23
24º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 0/4 - 24,38
25º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chief Tibri Z Mfs 0/4 - 24,41
26º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 0/4 - 24,84
27º Patrik Majher (Svk) Clintas 3 0/4 - 25,8
28º Patrik Majher (Svk) Claude 0/4 - 26,19
29º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Lego 26 0/4 - 27,12
30º Justin Resnik (Usa) Carismo Z 0/4 - 27,18
31º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Dragonball 0/4 - 27,81
32º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 0/4 - 27,91
33º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rosso Antico 0/5 - 29,53
34º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Exit Of Ice Z 0/8 - 22,23
35º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Via vd Karmenhoek Z 0/8 - 23,68
36º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Uris De La Roque 0/E
37º Elian Baumann (Sui) Campari Z 4 - 45,4
38º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Westbrook 4 - 46,05
39º Franz Josef Steiner (Ale) Chanel 432 4 - 46,1
40º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Miss G Tracy 4 - 46,5
41º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Talent Des Moitiers 4 - 46,58
42º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Harkito van den Berg 4 - 46,85
43º Maxime Perez (Ale) Extra 41 4 - 46,92
44º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Argentah 4 - 47,15
45º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Deville 4 - 47,28
46º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ganturana 4 - 47,38
47º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Mansini LTD 4 - 47,51
48º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 4 - 48,04
49º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Donita 4 - 48,28
50º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Apache De Liam 4 - 48,57
51º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Vatson Sitte 4 - 48,99
52º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Baladine Du Chanu 4 - 49,56
53º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Foot Loose MFS 4 - 49,77
54º Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Colina Pijnvenhof Z 4 - 51,19
55º Elian Baumann (Sui) RG Ascona H 8 - 46,79
56º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Qualidam 8 - 47
57º Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj (Tha) Hoepala Vh Daalhof 8 - 47,69
58º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Cartanya 8 - 51,72
59º Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 15 - 62,48
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m 2 Fases (Bronze 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellie Burrell-Squibb (Gbr) Zalander 0/0 - 31,15
Charles O'Reilly Hyland (Irl) Balumba Z 0/0 - 32,81
Carla Nussbaum (Ale) Smutje Mijn Hart 0/0 - 40,63
Juliette Losfeld (Bel) Gigi Bravour van de Basquita 0/0 - 41,32
Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Claraddo 0/0 - 42,28
Anastasia Shabunovskaya (Rus) Fibonacci 14 0/0 - 43,16
Carla Nussbaum (Ale) Galdino 5 0/0 - 45,69
Candela López Cabello (Esp) I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0/4 - 34,02
Nadia Affi (Din) Hardie 0/4 - 36,69
10º Annick Talbot (Sui) Mamzelle VH Marienshof 0/4 - 39,6
11º Marta Pereira Gubau (Esp) Valent 0/8 - 36,03
12º Natasha Hewitt (Gbr) Hirence 0/8 - 38,56
13º Anna-Lena Luta (Ale) Colonna H 0/17 - 67,07
14º Amany Van Heteren (Ale) Dara 4 - 43,13
15º Kurt Schoellhorn (Usa) We Elve 4 - 44,52
16º Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Fixet 4 - 45,97
17º Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Shovern Lucy 4 - 46,33
18º Kevin Spillmann (Sui) Ellio HRK 8 - 52,39
19º Ellie Burrell-Squibb (Gbr) Zaronda II 10 - 77,03
20º Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Cento Libero 11 - 65,19
21º Amineh Kaddura (Ple) Urano De Velle E
  Lorena Alcaraz Hofner (Esp) Ambrosse E
  Rhiannon Lawrence (Gbr) Reveur De Illinoise E
  Isabella Acevedo Mejia (Col) Fordi E
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stefanie Rinderknecht (Sui) Ryans Diamond Lady 0 - 68,03
Kevin Spillmann (Sui) Armani Du Soleil 0 - 70,95
Hassan Mernissi (Mar) Unika Du Tertre 0 - 72,06
Annick Talbot (Sui) Dilando 0 - 76,1
Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) Tip Top De L'orle 0 - 76,12
Ulrike Zimmermann (Ale) Coco Capuchini Z 0 - 77,8
Estelle Bernard (Fra) Delhia M'Aurea 0 - 78,77
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 0 - 78,89
Ulrike Zimmermann (Ale) Cortez 63 0 - 80,95
10º Marti Torreguitart Gonzalez (Esp) Crackham Jo 0 - 81,92
11º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Corrandos S 0 - 82,04
12º Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z 0 - 82,9
13º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Ever So Clever Eh Z 1 - 84,66
14º Thomas Van Orshoven (Bel) Un Diamant Du Nevez 1 - 84,77
15º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Coquette 1 - 85,91
16º Claire Franzoni (Fra) Cupido IV 2 - 91,26
17º Mariona Maciá Cuartero (Esp) Majestic 4 - 75,43
18º Michael Ost (Ale) Cadiz 51 4 - 80,18
19º Rhiannon Lawrence (Gbr) Hendrik 4 - 80,66
20º Perla Boord (Usa) Doris Dee 4 - 82,83
21º Irene Villacorta Suarez (Esp) Pompelmoes Hh Z 5 - 85,05
22º Maria Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Girbau Cuba 5 - 87,07
23º Eva Müller (Sui) Tita Tovenaar Z 5 - 87,54
24º Michael Ost (Ale) Leander 280 6 - 88,55
25º Elissa De Melo (Sui) Gandhi Van Orshof 6 - 90,43
26º Olga Kuck (Sui) Cornet'S Yuri 8 - 72,27
27º Juliette Losfeld (Bel) Fighting Bravour vd Basquita 8 - 75,57
28º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Casall Lady Z 10 - 91,08
29º Alejandro Antonio Zamarro (Esp) Jewel's Touch 11 - 92,7
30º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal (Esp) Romeo 11 - 93,2
31º Marc Pedragosa Boladeres (Esp) Arktico 11 - 95,4
32º Antonia Kamm (Ale) Naschko T 12 - 74,16
33º Nadia Affi (Din) Damiro Vd Dresseling 12 - 76,29
34º Anna-Lena Luta (Ale) Bad Boys' Girl 21 - 103,43
35º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón (Esp) Larzaghi 23 - 93,84
36º Amelie Villeneuve-Moore (Gbr) Juniflor E
  Kim Joana Schmid (Sui) Cassidy 49 E
  Rawan Jaha Alsaraf (Kuw) Ti'Beau Du Prost E
  Christian Mercier (Fra) Very Very De Neustrie E
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas (Bronze 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Edeka's La Vue 65 - 62,42
Arabella Prior (Gbr) Friso 65 - 64,1
Liette Thiry (Lux) Mistinguette 65 - 68,17
Anna Louisa Vogt (Ale) Rainers 65 - 72,87
Fabia Scola Pinto (Sui) Charlie 243 65 - 73,8
Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Fatal Atraction 64 - 81,59
Nadia Affi (Din) Fly Away Iv 63 - 81,19
Frank Kunzmann (Ale) Calisto 17 61 - 79,25
Sarah Barker (Gbr) Vifdeva 60 - 70,82
10º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Caipirinha 58 - 65,22
11º Natalie Donski (Sui) Joy Vom Steig 57 - 67,61
12º Leonhard Róhrer (Ale) Contino 72 57 - 73,93
13º Salomé Etter (Sui) Grandcru Van 'T Smeedshof 56 - 67,7
14º Julie Thiry (Lux) Twisty VH Scheefkasteel Z 51 - 75,49
15º Maria Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Girbau Jamaica 46 - 73,33
16º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Classique Z 46 - 80,91
17º Christian Mercier (Fra) Epi De Porceyo 46 - 90,04
18º Hassan Mernissi (Mar) Etahgravin 45 - 67,55
19º Carlos Zárate Posadas (Esp) Corsaire D'elle 30 - 80,81
20º Kevin Spillmann (Sui) Starling 30 - 84,89
21º Julie Thiry (Lux) Calineo 25 - 71,6
22º Michael Ost (Ale) Cornflakes 5 24 - 79,84
23º Estelle Bernard (Fra) Gipsy Girl DB 19 - 79,99
24º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Zarah Leander 3 17 - 78,43
25º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón (Esp) Inka Van Het Goor E
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m A2 (Bronze 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Centennial Paardesm Z 0 - 77,45
Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Contador 0 - 79,89
Julie Thiry (Lux) Diabolo Menthe 4 - 76,58
Natalie Donski (Sui) Chacco Bella 4 - 77,84
Tom Reilly (Gbr) Carden Moon Beam 4 - 79,57
Wyndham St John (Can) Erasure Sr 8 - 72,56
Liette Thiry (Lux) Belinda 199 8 - 79,06
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Silver 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Triomphe Kervec 0 - 62,35
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 0 - 63,5
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Spice 0 - 63,63
Elian Baumann (Sui) Scarron 0 - 68,33
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Calgary Tame 0 - 69,51
Louise Losfeld (Bel) Asjemenou 0 - 70,14
Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Exclusief Canto's 0 - 72,87
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Vanilla Mail 0 - 75,44
Lisa Marie Kreutz (Ale) Don Chellano S P 0 - 78,32
10º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) My Way GG 0 - 78,4
11º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tachini Z 0 - 79,98
12º Elian Baumann (Sui) Corquento 0 - 80,56
13º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L Isle 2 - 86,5
14º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Celtic Dream PSS Z 3 - 90,47
15º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Zuidam 4 - 60,62
16º Hugo Álvarez Amaro (Esp) Circolo 4 - 61,15
17º Hugo Álvarez Amaro (Esp) Farinelli 4 - 67,06
18º Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Flaming Key SR Z 4 - 69,92
19º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Habanero 4 - 70,36
20º Maxime Perez (Ale) Dragonfly 7 4 - 71,82
21º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) History 4 - 75,88
22º Ines De Melo (Sui) Verdict De Kezeg 4 - 76,82
23º Kateryna Klymets (Ukr) Varen D'Etain 4 - 76,93
24º Annick Talbot (Sui) Loughnavatta Cedar 4 - 78,04
25º Diana Carillo De Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova 4 - 79,08
26º Clem McMahon (Irl) WKD Chicago 4 - 79,21
27º Jane Annett (Gbr) Impala 5 - 81,69
28º Alex Duffy (Irl) Gaslight VDL 5 - 83,4
29º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Farceur du Seigneur 6 - 85,64
30º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Codexoon 7 - 91,82
31º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Ballyto 8 - 72,7
32º Antonia Kamm (Ale) Summersby 12 - 65,44
33º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Cyrana Du Chene 18 - 117,07
34º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Cushlas Reviro 19 - 105,97
35º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Gabbana Velvet R
  Prueba Nº29 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Silver Tour) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Babel 0/0 - 43,35
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Cellagon Corray 0/0 - 46,84
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Alienor De B'Neville 0/4 - 44,91
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Coral NZ 0/4 - 47,55
Elian Baumann (Sui) Chrystal Blue 1 - 77,35
Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Dobby 1 - 79,51
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Chanel Xxv 4 - 71,69
Clem McMahon (Irl) Hilton Up The Banner 4 - 73,1
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ivea Del Maset 4 - 75,91
10º Louise Losfeld (Bel) Fabulous 4 - 76,61
11º Eugenie Angot (Fra) L Pin Chin Junior 5 - 77,34
12º Steven Smith (Irl) Gradje O 5 - 77,81
13º Margarita Zarate Posadas (Esp) Valentina Del Pomar 5 - 79,4
14º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Bareno 6 - 81,18
15º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 6 - 81,35
16º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Louie 9 8 - 74,92
17º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Leon Of The Paddocks Z 8 - 76,27
18º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Coldplay I 9 - 77,37
19º Natalie Donski (Sui) Looping T CH 9 - 79,45
20º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Furby Van De Kranenburg 12 - 70,85
21º Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Lily R
22º Justin Resnik (Usa) Fenn E
  Prueba Nº30 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas (Gold 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Babar De Bussy 65 - 50,58
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 65 - 50,7
Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Ahmed du Calvaire 65 - 51,39
Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Felton 65 - 51,56
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 65 - 52,78
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Casablanca K 65 - 53,34
Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Cadensky 65 - 54,77
Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Trend Line H 55 - 58,55
Coralie Maitre (Sui) Silver Girl 14 50 - 63,78
10º Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Cupid 49 - 56,23
11º Louise Losfeld (Bel) Upgrade's Son 25 - 50,98
12º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Eroina Del Maset 25 - 51,83
13º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Mambo Van Paemel 25 - 61,45
  Prueba Nº31 1,35 m A2 (Gold 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Credo-Blue 0 - 57,81
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Charmeur 0 - 60,16
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Calgary L 0 - 62,19
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Fringant Du Calvaire 0 - 63,38
Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Bijoux 0 - 64,01
Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Dorado 0 - 65,25
Nina Barbour (Gbr) Ak's Culcha Candela 0 - 65,38
Elian Baumann (Sui) Little Lumpi E 0 - 68,1
Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Appolon 0 - 69,4
10º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Flawless 0 - 73,21
11º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Gehazia Vdl 0 - 73,33
12º Alex Duffy (Irl) Big Bang Des Genets 0 - 73,43
13º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Too Long Windsor Z 0 - 74,58
14º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Toledo Du Phare 1 - 81,92
15º Justin Resnik (Usa) Citoki 4 - 61,27
16º Niall Talbot (Irl) Kobold V Schloesslihof CH 4 - 66,25
17º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Exotic 4 - 69,92
18º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Alix Des Ibis 4 - 75,69
19º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Perfect Rouge 7 - 90,08
20º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Bugatti X 8 - 63,89
21º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso (Esp) Hermes De Las Agrupadas 8 - 73,21
22º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Icuna Van't Lozerhof 8 - 78,41
23º Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Calimera 12 - 67,61
24º Vincent Goehrs (Fra) Surf Du Moulin 12 - 73,21
25º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 17 - 95,69
  Prueba Nº32 Pequeño Gran Premio 1,45 m (Gold 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0/0 - 45,33
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 0/0 - 45,44
Duarte Seabra (Por) Fernhill Curra Quinn 0/0 - 47,06
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ganturana 0/0 - 47,98
Clem McMahon (Irl) Carrow Indoctro 0/0 - 48,97
Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Deville 0/0 - 49,13
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Foot Loose MFS 0/0 - 50,42
Maxime Perez (Ale) Extra 41 0/0 - 51,26
Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Colina Pijnvenhof Z 0/4 - 44,14
10º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chief Tibri Z Mfs 0/4 - 44,85
11º Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 0/4 - 45,85
12º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Coralie 0/4 - 46,44
13º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Elisa Van De Helle 0/4 - 47,98
14º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Valdez 0/4 - 50,74
15º Patrik Majher (Svk) Claude 0/4 - 50,83
16º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Mansini LTD 0/8 - 47,92
17º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Keros Van Het Lindenhof 2 - 85
18º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Lvs Wizard 4 - 72,06
19º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Harkito van den Berg 4 - 73,14
20º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Arkuga 4 - 74,15
21º Patrik Majher (Svk) Clintas 3 4 - 74,34
22º Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj (Tha) Hoepala Vh Daalhof 4 - 76,12
23º Elian Baumann (Sui) Erinette V 4 - 76,61
24º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Papa Roach 4 - 76,78
25º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tulum 4 - 77,32
26º Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Jade van Dorperheide 4 - 77,8
27º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 4 - 77,88
28º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez (Esp) Ibis 4 - 77,91
29º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Ines 5 - 81,14
30º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Cinca 3 6 - 83,19
31º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Donita 8 - 74,29
32º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) David Guetta 8 - 76,15
33º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Vatson Sitte 8 - 76,73
34º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) COSUN 8 - 77,87
35º Lisa Marie Kreutz (Ale) Icemen De Paep 9 - 80,53
36º Louise Losfeld (Bel) Casanova Louis Z 9 - 80,75
37º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 9 - 81,55
38º Alex Duffy (Irl) FTS Elliot 12 - 75,5
39º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Dabelle 12 - 77,72
40º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 12 - 78,83
41º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Cartanya 12 - 93,25
42º Elian Baumann (Sui) RG Ascona H 13 - 79,18
43º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Lego 26 13 - 79,54
44º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Via vd Karmenhoek Z 14 - 86,03
45º Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold 14 - 99,13
46º Cesar Bascones Pizarro (Esp) Chocco 18 19 - 87,48
47º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Aldo Du Manoir R
  Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Miss G Tracy R
  Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Argentah R
  Prueba Nº33 1,10 m A2 + Desempate (Bronze 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal (Esp) Romeo 0/0 - 45,33
Nadia Affi (Din) Hardie 0/0 - 46,95
Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Claraddo 0/0 - 49,25
Carla Nussbaum (Ale) Galdino 5 0/0 - 54,61
Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Fixet 0/4 - 43,47
Olga Kuck (Sui) Cornet'S Yuri 0/4 - 44,67
Ellie Burrell-Squibb (Gbr) Zaronda II 0/4 - 44,85
Anastasia Shabunovskaya (Rus) Fibonacci 14 0/4 - 45,68
Candela López Cabello (Esp) I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0/8 - 42,76
10º Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Cento Libero 0/13 - 70,45
11º Ellie Burrell-Squibb (Gbr) Zalander 0/E
12º Carla Nussbaum (Ale) Smutje Mijn Hart 4 - 76,47
13º Annick Talbot (Sui) Mamzelle VH Marienshof 4 - 77,2
14º Natasha Hewitt (Gbr) Hirence 4 - 78,84
15º Kevin Spillmann (Sui) Ellio HRK 4 - 80,16
16º Marta Pereira Gubau (Esp) Valent 4 - 83,34
17º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón (Esp) Larzaghi 4 - 85,99
18º Kurt Schoellhorn (Usa) We Elve 8 - 68,05
19º Juliette Losfeld (Bel) Gigi Bravour van de Basquita 8 - 74,83
20º Anna-Lena Luta (Ale) Colonna H 12 - 77,04
21º Lorena Alcaraz Hofner (Esp) Ambrosse E
  Amineh Kaddura (Ple) Urano De Velle E
  Kim Joana Schmid (Sui) Cassidy 49 E
  Rhiannon Lawrence (Gbr) Reveur De Illinoise E
  Prueba Nº34 1,20 m 2 Fases (Bronze 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arabella Prior (Gbr) Friso 0/0 - 27,69
Kevin Spillmann (Sui) Armani Du Soleil 0/0 - 28,9
Annick Talbot (Sui) Dilando 0/0 - 29,44
Juliette Losfeld (Bel) Fighting Bravour vd Basquita 0/0 - 30,44
Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) T Carlanka 0/0 - 30,68
Estelle Bernard (Fra) Gipsy Girl DB 0/0 - 31,43
Michael Ost (Ale) Cadiz 51 0/0 - 32,45
Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Casall Lady Z 0/0 - 33,13
Iñaki Lorenzo Simón (Esp) Inka Van Het Goor 0/0 - 33,19
10º Estelle Bernard (Fra) Delhia M'Aurea 0/0 - 33,45
11º Thomas Van Orshoven (Bel) Un Diamant Du Nevez 0/0 - 33,63
12º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Ever So Clever Eh Z 0/0 - 35,06
13º Michael Ost (Ale) Leander 280 0/0 - 37,12
14º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Coquette 0/0 - 37,39
15º Rawan Jaha Alsaraf (Kuw) Ti'Beau Du Prost 0/4 - 31,47
16º Anna-Lena Luta (Ale) Bad Boys' Girl 0/4 - 31,49
17º Irene Villacorta Suarez (Esp) Pompelmoes Hh Z 0/4 - 34,22
18º Ulrike Zimmermann (Ale) Coco Capuchini Z 0/4 - 44,69
19º Claire Franzoni (Fra) Cupido IV 0/8 - 39,35
20º Hassan Mernissi (Mar) Unika Du Tertre 4 - 42,59
21º Stefanie Rinderknecht (Sui) Ryans Diamond Lady 4 - 44,35
22º Charles O'Reilly Hyland (Irl) Balumba Z 4 - 46,02
23º Perla Guerra (Usa) Doris Dee 4 - 46,72
24º Ulrike Zimmermann (Ale) Cortez 63 4 - 47,18
25º Marti Torreguitart Gonzalez (Esp) Crackham Jo 4 - 47,48
26º Amelie Villeneuve-Moore (Gbr) Juniflor 4 - 47,59
27º Eva Müller (Sui) Tita Tovenaar Z 4 - 48,23
28º Kevin Spillmann (Sui) Starling 4 - 49,08
29º María Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Girbau Cuba 4 - 54,24
30º Amany Van Heteren (Ale) Dara 8 - 54,09
31º Christian Mercier (Fra) Very Very De Neustrie 15 - 65,86
32º Elissa De Melo (Sui) Gandhi Van Orshof E
  Prueba Nº35 1,30 m 2 Fases (Bronze 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Caipirinha 0/0 - 31,89
Hassan Mernissi (Mar) Etahgravin 0/0 - 32,24
Natalie Donski (Sui) Joy Vom Steig 0/0 - 32,74
Leonhard Róhrer (Ale) Contino 72 0/0 - 34,57
Sarah Barker (Gbr) Vifdeva 0/0 - 37,56
Fabia Scola Pinto (Sui) Charlie 243 0/0 - 38,58
Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Zarah Leander 3 0/0 - 38,62
Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z 0/0 - 39,63
Michael Ost (Ale) Cornflakes 5 0/0 - 46,24
10º Salomé Etter (Sui) Grandcru Van 'T Smeedshof 0/4 - 33,07
11º María Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Girbau Jamaica 0/4 - 38,51
12º Julie Thiry (Lux) Twisty VH Scheefkasteel Z 0/4 - 41,77
13º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 0/4 - 41,78
14º Liette Thiry (Lux) Mistinguette 0/8 - 34,97
15º Carlos Zárate Posadas (Esp) Corsaire D'elle 4/4 - 41,53
16º Christian Mercier (Fra) Epi De Porceyo 12/0 - 39,33
17º Frank Kunzmann (Ale) Calisto 17 8/4 - 46,41
18º Rhiannon Lawrence (Gbr) Hendrik 14/0 - 44,5
19º Mariona Maciá Cuartero (Esp) Majestic 15/0 - 37,55
20º Antonia Kamm (Ale) Naschko T E
  Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) Tip Top De L'orle E
  Nadia Affi (Din) Damiro Vd Dresseling E
  Alejandro Antonio Zamarro (Esp) Jewel's Touch E
  Prueba Nº36 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Bronze Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Classique Z 0 - 88,38
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Edeka's La Vue 4 - 84,92
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Centennial Paardesm Z 5 - 90,32
Natalie Donski (Sui) Chacco Bella 8 - 89,98
Wyndham St John (Can) Erasure Sr 12 - 85,19
Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Knyaz PKZ 14 - 95,55
Tom Reilly (Gbr) Carden Moon Beam 15 - 99,72
Julie Thiry (Lux) Diabolo Menthe 16 - 103,61
Liette Thiry (Lux) Belinda 199 17 - 90,94
10º Rawan Jaha Alsaraf (Kuw) Socorro Del Diablo 31 - 100,31
11º Nadia Affi (Din) Fly Away Iv R
  Prueba Nº37 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Bugatti X 0 - 60,92
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 0 - 61,84
Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Felton 0 - 62,9
Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Calimera 0 - 64,35
Elian Baumann (Sui) Little Lumpi E 0 - 68,88
Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Cupid 0 - 70,07
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Casablanca K 0 - 70,83
Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Coreana 0 - 74,28
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 4 - 61
10º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Eroina Del Maset 4 - 64,99
11º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Exotic 4 - 65,21
12º Louise Losfeld (Bel) Upgrade's Son 8 - 63,31
13º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Silver Girl 14 8 - 67,58
14º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Flawless 11 - 90,99
  Prueba Nº38 1,40 m 2 Fases (Gold 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ulrich Du Boscq 0/0 - 24,54
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Charmeur 0/0 - 25,47
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Napoleón 0/0 - 25,49
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Calgary L 0/0 - 26,07
Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Ahmed du Calvaire 0/0 - 26,08
Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Tudor 0/0 - 26,53
Duarte Seabra (Por) Donnatella 0/0 - 26,66
Nina Barbour (Gbr) Ak's Culcha Candela 0/0 - 27,96
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Go For It 0/0 - 28,44
10º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Gehazia Vdl 0/0 - 30,96
11º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 0/4 - 27,71
12º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Jacarta 0/4 - 27,93
13º Duarte Seabra (Por) Secret Fernhill 0/4 - 27,98
14º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 0/4 - 28,7
15º Oleh Krasiuk (Ukr) Appolon 0/4 - 29,54
16º Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold 0/4 - 30,19
17º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Chuck Bass 0/8 - 30,34
18º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso (Esp) Hermes De Las Agrupadas 1 - 56,43
19º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 4 - 49,6
20º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Quidam D'incoville 4 - 50,22
21º Alex Duffy (Irl) FTS Elliot 4 - 50,24
22º Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Babar De Bussy 4 - 50,37
23º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Ninastra 4 - 50,8
24º Kateryna Klymets (Ukr) Chathago 4 - 51,02
25º Vincent Goehrs (Fra) Surf Du Moulin 4 - 51,2
26º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 4 - 51,84
27º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel 4 - 51,85
28º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) COSUN 4 - 52
29º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Recesvinto 4 - 52,17
30º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Townhead Liberty V 4 - 52,62
31º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Inos Del Maset 4 - 53,06
32º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Via vd Karmenhoek Z 5 - 73,68
33º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Eilan Del Maset 8 - 53,08
34º Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Vedette 9 - 55,35
35º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Apolon Des Forets R
  Manuel Pinto (Esp) Credo-Blue R
  Prueba Nº39 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Gold Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 38,7
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 0/0 - 39,42
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Dabelle 0/0 - 40,87
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Volver De La Vigne 0/0 - 42,19
Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Papa Roach 0/0 - 42,46
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 0/0 - 44,05
Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rosso Antico 0/0 - 45,72
Daniel Meech (Nzl) Zamia 3 0/4 - 41,66
Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 0/8 - 39,61
10º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 0/8 - 46,12
11º Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj (Tha) Hoepala Vh Daalhof 0/16 - 54,51
12º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Jus D'orange Van't Bisthof 1 - 73,24
  Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Exit Of Ice Z 1 - 73,24
14º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Ferro Chin Vh Lindenhof 1 - 73,92
15º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Pembroke 3 1 - 74,12
  Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Donita 1 - 74,12
17º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ucello Massuere 4 - 70,88
18º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Prince Royal Z Mfs 4 - 71,13
19º Clem McMahon (Irl) Pacifico 4 - 71,25
20º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Westbrook 4 - 71,37
21º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Harkito van den Berg 4 - 71,54
22º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Toledo Du Phare 4 - 71,71
23º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 4 - 71,92
24º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Talent Des Moitiers 4 - 72,61
25º Jelmer Hoekstra (Hol) Colina Pijnvenhof Z 5 - 73,25
26º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Dragonball 5 - 73,63
27º Justin Resnik (Usa) Carismo Z 6 - 77,1
28º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Douglas Delight 8 - 68,81
29º Alex Duffy (Irl) Gerd Kg 8 - 69,37
30º Elian Baumann (Sui) Campari Z 8 - 71,06
31º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 8 - 71,39
32º Maxime Perez (Ale) Extra 41 8 - 72,8
33º Franz Josef Steiner (Ale) Chanel 432 9 - 73,03
34º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Cartanya 10 - 77,07
35º Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Dorado 12 - 69,41
36º Patrik Majher (Svk) Clintas 3 12 - 72,83
37º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Baladine Du Chanu 13 - 76,42
38º Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 16 - 85,73
39º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Eindhoven G H R