Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/04/2019
CSIYH*/1*2* Spring CesValenciaTour lII (I), Ces (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Faye Schoch (Sui) Jackson F 0 - 79,61
  Olivier Bujard (Sui) Lake Tahou 0 - 85,38
  Thilo Krapf (Ale) Mr Big 0 - 87,46
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Edena Mouche 4 - 82,73
  Henry Truelove (Gbr) Jellie 4 - 82,74
Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Ventje Van De Tojopehoeve Z 13 - 93,5
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Cordetto 3 0 - 87,93
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Lolitha 0 - 88,54
  Olivier Bujard (Sui) Citty Cat PJ 0 - 86,75
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Celios Z 0 - 89,1
  Maiju Mallat (Fin) Quazar L 0 - 89,08
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Nosa Jw 1 - 92,16
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Mystic Lady 2 - 96,59
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Grosso 4 - 84,54
Louise Morley (Gbr) Mari 9 - 93,85
10º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Dacantos R
11º Henry Truelove (Gbr) Iris L. E
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,30 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Milo V/H Dingenshof 0 - 84,58
  Maiju Mallat (Fin) Cupidon De Pleville 0 - 84,61
  Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cascada 0 - 80,02
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Essex 0 - 81,96
  James Smith (Gbr) HBF-Delmar 0 - 82,32
  Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hybalia 0 - 82,82
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Trinity D'I 0 - 85,58
  Olivier Bujard (Sui) Cobalte Du Soleil 0 - 83,3
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Carpe Diem De Baudry 0 - 81,13
  Patrick Sandner (Ale) Canim 0 - 80,95
  Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Cash Du Plessis 0 - 81,19
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Light Blue 3 0 - 84,19
  Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 0 - 81,69
  Maiju Mallat (Fin) Maserati Quality 0 - 84,01
  Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Croqsel De Blaignac 0 - 83,88
16º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Hianca 1 - 87,99
17º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca 4 - 82,47
18º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Dakota 5 - 86,29
19º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Hamar 11 - 112,67
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Lake Tahou 0/0 - 33,9
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Edena Mouche 0/0 - 39,16
Faye Schoch (Sui) Jackson F 0/4 - 30,84
Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Ventje Van De Tojopehoeve Z 4/0 - 38,1
Henry Truelove (Gbr) Jellie 0/4 - 39,48
Thilo Krapf (Ale) Mr Big 11/4 - 41,98
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Nosa Jw 0/0 - 28,98
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Citty Cat PJ 0/0 - 29,3
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Da Vinci Massuere 0/0 - 29,33
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Grosso 0/0 - 30,03
Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Cordetto 3 0/0 - 30,76
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Dacantos 0/0 - 36,05
Henry Truelove (Gbr) Iris L. 1/0 - 38,99
Maiju Mallat (Fin) Quazar L 4/0 - 31,22
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Celios Z 0/4 - 34,26
10º Louise Morley (Gbr) Mari 4/4 - 40,25
11º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Mystic Lady 8/0 - 40,35
12º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Lolitha R
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cascada 0/0 - 35,28
Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Milo V/H Dingenshof 0/0 - 37,58
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hybalia 0/0 - 38,02
Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Carpe Diem De Baudry 0/0 - 39,83
Maiju Mallat (Fin) Maserati Quality 0/0 - 40,52
James Smith (Gbr) HBF-Delmar 0/0 - 41,99
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Light Blue 3 0/0 - 42,22
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Hianca 0/0 - 45,07
Maiju Mallat (Fin) Cupidon De Pleville 0/4 - 39,83
10º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Croqsel De Blaignac 0/4 - 40,63
11º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Hamar 4/0 - 44,2
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 4/0 - 47,92
13º Patrick Sandner (Ale) Canim 4/0 - 49,2
14º Faye Schoch (Sui) Essex 4/0 - 49,51
15º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Cobalte Du Soleil 4/0 - 49,65
16º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Trinity D'I 4/4 - 45,61
17º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Dakota 4/4 - 49,85
18º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca E
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (CSYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Lake Tahou 0/0 - 39,23
Faye Schoch (Sui) Jackson F 0/4 - 39,5
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Edena Mouche 0/4 - 46,1
Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Ventje Van De Tojopehoeve Z 0/8 - 52,4
Henry Truelove (Gbr) Jellie 4 - 86
Thilo Krapf (Ale) Mr Big 12 - 102,16
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Grosso 0/0 - 38,36
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Dacantos 0/0 - 40,84
Patrick Sandner (Ale) Canim 0/0 - 43,93
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Citty Cat PJ 0/4 - 36,2
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Celios Z 0/4 - 39,47
Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Cordetto 3 0/4 - 40,56
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Mystic Lady 0/4 - 43,12
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Nosa Jw 0/8 - 39,45
Maiju Mallat (Fin) Quazar L 0/8 - 43,68
10º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Da Vinci Massuere 4 - 79,96
11º Louise Morley (Gbr) Mari 4 - 84,5
12º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Lolitha 4 - 85,75
13º Henry Truelove (Gbr) Iris L. 4 - 89,57
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Milo V/H Dingenshof 0/0 - 43,94
Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Hamar 0/0 - 45,18
James Smith (Gbr) HBF-Delmar 0/0 - 46,82
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Cash Du Plessis 0/0 - 47,54
Maiju Mallat (Fin) Maserati Quality 0/0 - 48,38
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Light Blue 3 0/4 - 44,35
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Dakota 1 - 88,96
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hybalia 4 - 75,08
Maiju Mallat (Fin) Cupidon De Pleville 4 - 79,2
10º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Trinity D'I 4 - 80,01
11º Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Carpe Diem De Baudry 4 - 81,98
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 4 - 82,65
13º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Hianca 4 - 83,99
14º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Croqsel De Blaignac 4 - 84,95
15º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Cobalte Du Soleil 4 - 85,77
16º Faye Schoch (Sui) Essex 8 - 101,22
17º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cascada 24 - 102,52
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m A2 (Master 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 0 - 70,3
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Moonahaw Dvz Diamond 0 - 76,14
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Cerano 0 - 78,54
Carla Mateu Rapinat (Esp) Droi 0 - 78,64
Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Lady De Quijas 0 - 82,14
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 0 - 82,52
Henry Truelove (Gbr) Golly Girl 0 - 83,49
Nina Piasecki (Ale) Gilmore Girl 0 - 85,46
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Aristo De La Cour 0 - 86,31
10º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Cirus Du Ruisseau Z 0 - 87,41
11º Nina Piasecki (Ale) Sheikh 0 - 88,15
12º Jannike West-Schou (Sue) Darc de Lux 1 - 92,16
13º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Colt 24 2 - 93,05
14º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Everton 2 - 94,98
15º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lireu 2 - 95,12
16º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Chantre 4 - 74,93
17º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z 4 - 77,23
18º Patrick Sandner (Ale) Quastro 4 - 77,5
19º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Albion 4 - 77,71
20º Teresa Blazquez ? Abascal (Esp) Tornado VS 5 - 89,82
21º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Jack Van 'T Kattenheye 5 - 108,39
22º Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen (Bel) Davis Z 6 - 93,87
23º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cermont 8 - 76,41
24º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Enjoy 8 - 78,55
25º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Quanita 6 8 - 82,84
26º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Umenko M'aurea 8 - 83,78
27º Patrick Sandner (Ale) Ambrosio D'alcy 8 - 85,38
28º Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Balou Rouge 8 - 86,65
29º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Caretoo 8 - 87,83
30º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Pole Position II 9 - 107,27
31º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Abbadalli 10 - 94,75
32º Jannike West-Schou (Sue) Independent (SWB) 10 - 111,17
33º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Udo Van De Somme 12 - 81,68
34º Armando Trapote (Esp) Little John 16 - 87,65
35º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Gibria-B 16 - 118,54
36º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Aramis Peguignon 20 - 101,13
37º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Notorious Vd Wolfsakker Z E
  Prueba Nº11 1,40 m A2 (Master 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0 - 62,86
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Denzel Quantum Leap 0 - 63,7
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Liberty 0 - 64,42
Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Turquoise D'ivraie 0 - 65,52
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Calola 0 - 68,9
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Atomic de la Roque 0 - 68,9
Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 0 - 71,62
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 0 - 71,91
James Smith (Gbr) Just Max 0 - 71,92
10º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Horion de Libersart 0 - 78,9
11º Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 4 - 64,25
12º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G&C Urika Du Plessis 4 - 67,34
13º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 4 - 73,43
14º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Bentley 4 - 75,28
15º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Happy Valerie 4 - 76,67
16º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Georg Van De Windeweg 4 - 77,55
17º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Bapira 8 - 77,03
18º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Cicero 9 - 79,44
19º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Kuanto 9 - 79,61
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m A2 (Master 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 0 - 70,03
Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Alpha De Preuilly 0 - 70,59
Andreas Schou (Din) Chacolot BS 0 - 71,53
Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen (Bel) Be Cool 0 - 72,43
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lotus 0 - 72,82
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Juharah 0 - 72,87
Andreas Schou (Din) Quadrosson Ask 0 - 73,27
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 0 - 73,81
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Tam Tam Du Valon 0 - 74,28
10º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Rainman 0 - 76,38
11º Faye Schoch (Sui) Quincy W 0 - 76,82
12º Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 0 - 78,78
13º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Clenur 0 - 80,15
14º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Winning Good 0 - 81,19
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gitte 4 - 68,79
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 4 - 70,37
17º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vino V't Kosterhof Z 4 - 72,34
18º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Balouzino 4 - 73,16
19º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 4 - 73,35
20º James Smith (Gbr) Simply Splendid 4 - 73,49
21º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Casalini 4 - 74,08
22º James Smith (Gbr) Twix De La Roque 4 - 74,53
23º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Javenia 4 - 79,8
24º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Black Pearl 92 4 - 80,67
25º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Copain Du Perchet Ch 4 - 81,15
26º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Clarico 5 - 89,8
27º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Giro De La Luna 7 - 96,19
28º Michel Hecart (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 8 - 71,24
29º Armando Trapote (Esp) Conthargos Rouge 8 - 75,56
30º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 8 - 75,74
31º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Areeb O L 8 - 76,53
32º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Remix 8 - 77,17
33º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 12 - 79,63
34º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Atlantic Z 12 - 80,75
35º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 12 - 85,66
36º Armando Trapote (Esp) Curandero 16 - 85,23
37º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza R
  Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen (Bel) F Umonia R6 R
39º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Biloba Des Chaines E
  Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Grissom Z E
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m 2 Fases (Premium 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Corinne Bricout (Fra) Berenice Du Panthou 0/0 - 26,99
Tracy Clemens Mignatti (Usa) Wic Wac S 0/0 - 33,7
Guilia Holbach (Ale) Gontos C 1/0 - 35,44
Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Ne Vlinder Vd Withoeve 1/0 - 35,58
Priscilla Jacquard (Fra) Saturne Champeix TC 2/0 - 34,04
Naomi Himmelreich (Ale) Caipirinho 5 4/0 - 25,9
Guilia Holbach (Ale) Rock Star 4/0 - 33,09
Dan Kremer (Isr) Messara PS 4/0 - 33,46
Priscilla Jacquard (Fra) Vilagois Marblesien 1/4 - 28,14
10º Helena Poch Marzo (Esp) Kiss de Sobral da Costa 8/0 - 34,72
11º Rachael Williams (Gbr) Irginea 9/1 - 36,99
12º Naomi Himmelreich (Ale) Nashville Tennessee 2 4/8 - 35,43
13º Melanie Stary (Ale) Amy R
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m 2 Fases (Premium 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Nic Nac 10 0/0 - 46
Rebeca Cervera De Kok (Esp) Grupo Prom Baby Blue Z 0/0 - 50,64
Maiju Mallat (Fin) Ludvig 2 0/0 - 51,11
Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Kers De Balwill 0/0 - 54,89
Erin Murphy (Usa) Sicania 0/0 - 58,14
Maiju Mallat (Fin) Bosco De Lerzy 0/0 - 58,37
Carla Mateu Rapinat (Esp) Brymm De Kergane 0/0 - 58,48
Andreas Schou (Din) Bella Olympic 0/0 - 58,75
Ana Ruano Ortí (Esp) Dancing-Star M H 0/0 - 59,71
10º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Carlotta GH Degli Assi 0/0 - 60,45
11º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Very Du Marais 0/4 - 57,68
12º James Smith (Gbr) Forever 4/0 - 59,75
13º Erin Murphy (Usa) Renato du Jardin 0/4 - 60,41
14º Julia -Raffaela Billmann (Ale) Celleskari 0/4 - 62,67
15º Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Pimlico 4/0 - 62,78
16º Michel Hecart (Fra) Bagatelle De La Roque 4/1 - 68,51
17º Armando Trapote (Esp) Insigne S 0/8 - 58,46
18º Salbiy Zaremuk (Rus) Cassiano Ii 4/4 - 60,19
19º Rachael Williams (Gbr) Fígaro 10/0 - 63,9
20º Heinz Holbach (Ale) Zatopek 8 4/6 - 71,53
21º Carla Mateu Rapinat (Esp) Go My Dream 7/4 - 58,23
22º Margaux Semof (Fra) Allstar Boy 4/10 - 72,86
23º Louise Morley (Gbr) Easy Boy Z 15/4 - 64,14
24º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Zodiac V Z E
  Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Kaira E
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m A1 (Premium 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Tchao De Toscane 0 - 80,35
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Corner 0 - 78,37
  Nina Piasecki (Ale) Figaro 256 0 - 79,9
  Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cognac Du Vert Pignon 0 - 80,96
  Teresa Blazquez ? Abascal (Esp) Toki Ii 0 - 79,08
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Mary Whiskys 0 - 80,51
  Corinne Bricout (Fra) Vaconia Vh Schaarbroek 0 - 78,63
  Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Gaga Puigroq 0 - 86,61
  Andreas Schou (Din) Lykkehoejs Fabian 0 - 89,47
  Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Wind Darco 0 - 82,25
  Patrick Sandner (Ale) Obora's Chloe 0 - 85,79
  Andreas Schou (Din) Quiana 0 - 75,56
13º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Henna-Gold 1 - 93,32
14º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cornetta 4 - 81,62
  Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Codar De Pravia 4 - 82,01
  Patrick Sandner (Ale) Catinka CR 4 - 80,74
  Laura Tomas Isach (Esp) Iquidam Del Maset 4 - 82,21
  Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Drusilla 4 - 84,45
19º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Fae Singapore 8 - 84,38
  Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Atomic Dual 8 - 87,65
21º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Jamal Van Orti 10 - 97,52
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Four Seasons Carlo 10 - 94,23
23º Xavier Bernat Serra (Esp) Amore E
  Prueba Nº16 1,40 m A1 (Premium 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Cronos 4 - 80,1
  Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold 4 - 74,8
Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Badminton De Tus 12 - 82,83
Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Zanzibar 14 - 92,89
  Prueba Nº17 1,35 m 2 Fases (Master 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Chanteur De Noir 0/0 - 31,87
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Moonahaw Dvz Diamond 0/0 - 32,32
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z 0/0 - 36,94
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Umenko M'aurea 0/0 - 37,78
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Caretoo 0/0 - 37,94
Henry Truelove (Gbr) Golly Girl 0/0 - 38,63
Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Lady De Quijas 0/0 - 39,1
Patrick Sandner (Ale) Quastro 0/0 - 39,62
Maxime Batselaere (Hol) Apache De Rouhet 0/0 - 40,99
10º Armando Trapote (Esp) Little John 0/0 - 41,78
11º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Gibria-B 0/0 - 45,06
12º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Notorious Vd Wolfsakker Z 0/0 - 46,1
13º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Colt 24 0/0 - 47,38
14º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Udo Van De Somme 0/4 - 38,75
15º Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen (Bel) F Umonia R6 0/4 - 40,19
16º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Quanita 6 4/0 - 43,63
17º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Enjoy 4/0 - 45,91
18º Carlos de la Malla (Esp) Cimba 0/4 - 47,72
19º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Chantre 4/4 - 36,61
20º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Aramis Peguignon 0/8 - 39,43
21º Nina Piasecki (Ale) Sheikh 4/4 - 41,81
22º Nina Piasecki (Ale) Gilmore Girl 0/12 - 45,16
  Prueba Nº18 1,40 m 2 Fases (Master 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 0/0 - 34,51
Andreas Schou (Din) Quinette Ask 0/0 - 36,36
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Liberty 0/0 - 37,18
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Javenia 0/0 - 38,04
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cermont 0/0 - 38,59
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Azalee De Castelnau 0/0 - 38,86
Teresa Blazquez ? Abascal (Esp) Tornado VS 0/0 - 39,83
Jannike West-Schou (Sue) Darc de Lux 0/0 - 41,55
Jannike West-Schou (Sue) Independent (SWB) 0/0 - 44,24
10º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lireu 0/0 - 47,3
11º Carlos de la Malla (Esp) Brook Moeshof 0/0 - 48,73
12º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 0/4 - 36,43
13º Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 0/4 - 42,28
14º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Bentley 4/0 - 42,45
15º James Smith (Gbr) Just Max 0/4 - 46,19
16º Armando Trapote (Esp) Curandero 4/0 - 48,05
17º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Aristo De La Cour 4/0 - 48,64
18º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Albion 4/0 - 49,12
19º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Cicero 0/8 - 38,3
20º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Happy Valerie 8/0 - 44,09
21º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 8/0 - 46,43
22º Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Balou Rouge 12/0 - 43,61
23º Patrick Sandner (Ale) Ambrosio D'alcy 4/8 - 44,43
24º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Grissom Z 9/4 - 48,17
25º Carlos de la Malla (Esp) Feoniki GB 8/5 - 50,41
26º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Abbadalli 8/8 - 46,96
27º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Cirus Du Ruisseau Z 9/8 - 48,99
28º Michel Hecart (Fra) Atomic de la Roque R
  Carla Mateu Rapinat (Esp) Droi R
  Prueba Nº19 1,45 m 2 Fases (Master 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 0/0 - 27,2
James Smith (Gbr) Twix De La Roque 0/0 - 27,37
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 0/0 - 28,01
Andreas Schou (Din) A-Girl 0/0 - 29,44
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vino V't Kosterhof Z 0/0 - 29,46
Faye Schoch (Sui) Quincy W 0/0 - 29,48
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Jack Van 'T Kattenheye 0/0 - 30,94
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Biloba Des Chaines 0/0 - 30,96
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Winning Good 0/0 - 31,55
10º Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Turquoise D'ivraie 0/0 - 32,22
11º Andreas Schou (Din) Chacolot BS 0/0 - 32,74
12º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Pole Position II 0/0 - 33,76
13º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Horion de Libersart 0/0 - 33,85
14º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Clenur 0/0 - 36,55
15º James Smith (Gbr) Simply Splendid 0/4 - 28,89
16º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 0/4 - 29,4
17º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 0/4 - 29,82
18º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Velcom 0/4 - 30,08
19º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 0/4 - 30,94
20º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Juharah 0/4 - 31,62
21º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Calola 0/4 - 31,67
22º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Alpha De Preuilly 0/4 - 34,05
23º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Giro De La Luna 0/4 - 36,63
24º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Georg Van De Windeweg 0/5 - 41,11
25º Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 0/8 - 30,02
26º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Atlantic Z 4 - 49,71
27º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gitte 4 - 50,95
28º Armando Trapote (Esp) Conthargos Rouge 4 - 51,72
29º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Balouzino 4 - 51,73
30º Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen (Bel) Davis Z 4 - 51,83
31º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 4 - 53,15
32º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Rainman 4 - 53,92
33º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Black Pearl 92 4 - 54,2
34º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Clarico 4 - 54,51
35º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Everton 4 - 54,83
36º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Areeb O L 4 - 54,94
37º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Remix 4 - 55,1
38º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 4 - 55,65
39º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lotus 5 - 57,12
40º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Kuanto 5 - 57,37
41º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Cerano 8 - 51,21
42º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 12 - 47,76
43º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Casalini 15 - 65,04
44º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G&C Urika Du Plessis R
  Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen (Bel) Be Cool R
  Prueba Nº20 1,10 m A2 (Premium 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Naomi Himmelreich (Ale) Nashville Tennessee 2 0 - 67,81
Corinne Bricout (Fra) Berenice Du Panthou 0 - 77,52
Naomi Himmelreich (Ale) Caipirinho 5 0 - 78,46
Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Ne Vlinder Vd Withoeve 0 - 79,27
Melanie Stary (Ale) Amy 0 - 81,62
Priscilla Jacquard (Fra) Saturne Champeix TC 0 - 84,55
Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Kaira 1 - 86,81
Tracy Clemens Mignatti (Usa) Wic Wac S 4 - 75,55
Guilia Holbach (Ale) Rock Star 4 - 78,57
10º Helena Poch Marzo (Esp) Kiss de Sobral da Costa 11 - 94,66
11º Priscilla Jacquard (Fra) Vilagois Marblesien R
  Prueba Nº21 1,20 m 2 Fases (Premium 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Very Du Marais 0/0 - 23,36
Margaux Semof (Fra) Allstar Boy 0/0 - 23,94
James Smith (Gbr) Forever 0/0 - 24,8
Erin Murphy (Usa) Renato du Jardin 0/0 - 26,54
Carla Mateu Rapinat (Esp) Brymm De Kergane 0/0 - 26,6
Erin Murphy (Usa) Sicania 0/0 - 27,69
Rachael Williams (Gbr) Irginea 0/0 - 28,3
Armando Trapote (Esp) Insigne S 0/4 - 28,02
Carla Mateu Rapinat (Esp) Go My Dream 0/7 - 43,75
10º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Nic Nac 10 0/9 - 51,79
11º Andreas Schou (Din) Bella Olympic 1 - 62,29
12º Heinz Holbach (Ale) Zatopek 8 1 - 63,28
13º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Carlotta GH Degli Assi 1 - 64,43
14º Louise Morley (Gbr) Easy Boy Z 2 - 69,14
15º Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Kers De Balwill 4 - 53,59
16º Guilia Holbach (Ale) Gontos C 4 - 55,58
17º Dan Kremer (Isr) Messara PS 4 - 56,32
18º Salbiy Zaremuk (Rus) Cassiano Ii 4 - 57,95
19º Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Pimlico 4 - 60,48
20º Ana Ruano Ortí (Esp) Dancing-Star M H 9 - 78,91
21º Michel Hecart (Fra) Bagatelle De La Roque 10 - 68,9
22º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Atomic Dual E
  Rebeca Cervera De Kok (Esp) Grupo Prom Baby Blue Z E
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Zodiac V Z E
  Prueba Nº22 1,30 m 2 Fases (Premium 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Wind Darco 0/0 - 29,8
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Geodina Hs 0/0 - 30,45
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Magic Chanti 0/0 - 31,64
Nina Piasecki (Ale) Figaro 256 0/0 - 36,24
Corinne Bricout (Fra) Vaconia Vh Schaarbroek 0/0 - 37,14
Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Money Maker 0/0 - 38,08
Teresa Blazquez ? Abascal (Esp) Toki Ii 0/0 - 40,53
Laura Tomas Isach (Esp) Iquidam Del Maset 0/0 - 41,44
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Mary Whiskys 0/0 - 43,01
10º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cornetta 0/4 - 36,99
11º Patrick Sandner (Ale) Obora's Chloe 0/4 - 40,62
12º Xavier Bernat Serra (Esp) Amore 0/5 - 45,01
13º Patrick Sandner (Ale) Catinka CR 0/8 - 34
14º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cognac Du Vert Pignon 0/E
15º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Corner 4 - 51,85
16º Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Tchao De Toscane 4 - 52,35
17º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Bosco De Lerzy 4 - 54,08
18º Andreas Schou (Din) Lykkehoejs Fabian 4 - 55,14
19º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Four Seasons Carlo 4 - 55,61
20º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Gaga Puigroq 5 - 58,29
21º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Ludvig 2 8 - 53,06
22º Rachael Williams (Gbr) Fígaro 8 - 53,27
23º Andreas Schou (Din) Quiana 8 - 55,26
24º Diego González Dolz (Esp) Aixa Del Maset 12 - 50,99
25º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Henna-Gold 12 - 55,38
26º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Jamal Van Orti 13 - 59,07
  Prueba Nº23 1,40 m A2 (Premium 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Codar De Pravia 0 - 86,71
Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Drusilla 4 - 88,21
Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Badminton De Tus 4 - 105,14
Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Cronos 7 - 99,83
Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold E
  Prueba Nº24 1,35 m A2 (Master 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Udo Van De Somme 0 - 71,14
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Chanteur De Noir 0 - 73,86
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Notorious Vd Wolfsakker Z 0 - 77,02
Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Quanita 6 0 - 79,96
Carlos de la Malla (Esp) Feoniki GB 3 - 91,98
Henry Truelove (Gbr) Golly Girl 4 - 77
Maxime Batselaere (Hol) Apache De Rouhet 5 - 86,15
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Gibria-B 6 - 87,06
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 6 - 87,94
10º Carlos de la Malla (Esp) Cimba 7 - 91,87
11º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Enjoy 8 - 81,24
  Prueba Nº25 PGP 1,40 m (Master 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrick Sandner (Ale) Ambrosio D'alcy 0/0 - 41,8
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lireu 0/0 - 42,28
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Rainman 0/0 - 43,83
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Happy Valerie 0/0 - 45,45
James Smith (Gbr) Just Max 0/0 - 48,74
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Cicero 0/4 - 45,7
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Bapira 0/4 - 45,82
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 0/8 - 44,43
Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen (Bel) F Umonia R6 0/8 - 47,69
10º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Denzel Quantum Leap 0/E
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 0/NP
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gitte 4 - 79,96
13º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Azalee De Castelnau 4 - 81,52
14º Jannike West-Schou (Sue) Independent (SWB) 4 - 83,86
15º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 4 - 84,75
16º Carla Mateu Rapinat (Esp) Droi 4 - 85,22
17º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Aristo De La Cour 4 - 86,9
18º Jannike West-Schou (Sue) Darc de Lux 5 - 87,15
19º Michel Hecart (Fra) Atomic de la Roque 5 - 87,98
20º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G&C Urika Du Plessis 8 - 82,04
21º Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 8 - 83,14
22º Andreas Schou (Din) Quinette Ask 8 - 85,73
23º Carlos de la Malla (Esp) Brook Moeshof 8 - 86,18
24º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Cirus Du Ruisseau Z 9 - 87,59
25º Armando Trapote (Esp) Curandero 9 - 89,5
26º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Colt 24 16 - 118,5
27º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Grissom Z 25 - 103,66
28º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Albion R
  Prueba Nº26 1,10 m A2 + Desempate (Premium 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Priscilla Jacquard (Fra) Saturne Champeix TC 0/11 - 53,18
Tracy Clemens Mignatti (Usa) Wic Wac S 0/13 - 51,04
Helena Poch Marzo (Esp) Kiss de Sobral da Costa 0/E
Melanie Stary (Ale) Amy 4 - 77,17
Guilia Holbach (Ale) Rock Star 5 - 90,54
Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Kaira 9 - 90,7
Naomi Himmelreich (Ale) Nashville Tennessee 2 12 - 64,7
Naomi Himmelreich (Ale) Caipirinho 5 R
  Priscilla Jacquard (Fra) Vilagois Marblesien R
  Prueba Nº27 1,20 m A2 (Premium 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rebeca Cervera De Kok (Esp) Grupo Prom Baby Blue Z 0 - 59,49
James Smith (Gbr) Forever 0 - 60,9
Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Kers De Balwill 0 - 64,9
Carla Mateu Rapinat (Esp) Brymm De Kergane 0 - 66,65
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Carlotta GH Degli Assi 0 - 70,6
Ana Ruano Ortí (Esp) Dancing-Star M H 0 - 71,57
Armando Trapote (Esp) Insigne S 0 - 75,98
Louise Morley (Gbr) Easy Boy Z 0 - 76,43
Guilia Holbach (Ale) Gontos C 0 - 76,93
10º Andreas Schou (Din) Bella Olympic 1 - 81,4
11º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Nic Nac 10 4 - 60,59
12º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Atomic Dual 4 - 61,88
13º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Fae Singapore 4 - 67,21
14º Rachael Williams (Gbr) Irginea 4 - 79,71
15º Michel Hecart (Fra) Bagatelle De La Roque 5 - 81,58
16º Margaux Semof (Fra) Allstar Boy 8 - 65,47
17º Julia -Raffaela Billmann (Ale) Celleskari 8 - 73,98
18º Heinz Holbach (Ale) Zatopek 8 8 - 74,81
19º Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Ne Vlinder Vd Withoeve 8 - 75,16
20º Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Pimlico 8 - 78,9
21º Carla Mateu Rapinat (Esp) Go My Dream 12 - 71,71
22º Salbiy Zaremuk (Rus) Cassiano Ii 16 - 74,46
23º Dan Kremer (Isr) Messara PS E
  Corinne Bricout (Fra) Berenice Du Panthou E
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Premium 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Wind Darco 0 - 64,18
Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Drusilla 0 - 66,25
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Four Seasons Carlo 0 - 66,62
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Corner 0 - 68,39
Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Tchao De Toscane 0 - 68,43
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Very Du Marais 0 - 72,56
Nina Piasecki (Ale) Figaro 256 0 - 74,42
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cognac Du Vert Pignon 0 - 75,28
Teresa Blazquez ? Abascal (Esp) Toki Ii 0 - 76
10º Patrick Sandner (Ale) Obora's Chloe 0 - 77,74
11º Erin Murphy (Usa) Renato du Jardin 0 - 80,19
12º Laura Tomas Isach (Esp) Iquidam Del Maset 0 - 81,89
13º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Mary Whiskys 0 - 84,31
14º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Gaga Puigroq 1 - 86,52
15º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Bosco De Lerzy 1 - 86,91
16º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cornetta 4 - 67,55
17º Xavier Bernat Serra (Esp) Amore 4 - 71,94
18º Diego González Dolz (Esp) Aixa Del Maset 4 - 77,07
19º Patrick Sandner (Ale) Catinka CR 4 - 77,39
20º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Jamal Van Orti 4 - 79,93
21º Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Money Maker 4 - 80,64
22º Rachael Williams (Gbr) Fígaro 4 - 81,62
23º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Henna-Gold 6 - 90,54
24º Andreas Schou (Din) Lykkehoejs Fabian 6 - 91,4
25º Andreas Schou (Din) Quiana 6 - 93,85
26º Erin Murphy (Usa) Sicania 8 - 80,72
27º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold E
  Prueba Nº29 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Premium Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Codar De Pravia 0 - 85,01
Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Badminton De Tus 8 - 76,89
Corinne Bricout (Fra) Vaconia Vh Schaarbroek 8 - 77,05
Maiju Mallat (Fin) Ludvig 2 8 - 78,43
  Prueba Nº30 1,35 m A2 (Master 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Chantre 0 - 60,64
Patrick Sandner (Ale) Quastro 0 - 64,06
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cermont 0 - 64,27
Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Aramis Peguignon 0 - 65,35
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Moonahaw Dvz Diamond 4 - 61,6
Andreas Schou (Din) Quinette Ask 4 - 61,71
Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Lady De Quijas 4 - 66,73
Maxime Batselaere (Hol) Apache De Rouhet 4 - 70,1
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Chanteur De Noir 12 - 58,87
10º Carlos de la Malla (Esp) Brook Moeshof 12 - 73,3
11º Nina Piasecki (Ale) Gilmore Girl E
12º Carlos de la Malla (Esp) Cimba R
  Prueba Nº31 1,40 m A2 (Master 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Turquoise D'ivraie 0 - 62,86
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Cerano 0 - 62,87
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 0 - 65,61
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0 - 71,72
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Denzel Quantum Leap 0 - 75,33
Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Horion de Libersart 0 - 77,62
Nina Piasecki (Ale) Sheikh 0 - 78,39
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z 0 - 81,84
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 4 - 60,85
10º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Azalee De Castelnau 4 - 74,85
11º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Abbadalli 4 - 75,72
12º Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Balou Rouge 12 - 81,98
13º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Georg Van De Windeweg 13 - 84,04
14º Carlos de la Malla (Esp) Feoniki GB 13 - 84,62
  Prueba Nº32 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Master Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Winning Good 0/0 - 37,71
Andreas Schou (Din) Quadrosson Ask 0/0 - 37,94
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Copain Du Perchet Ch 0/0 - 38,1
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Remix 0/0 - 38,46
James Smith (Gbr) Simply Splendid 0/0 - 38,65
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Tam Tam Du Valon 0/0 - 39,04
Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Clenur 0/0 - 43,31
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Atlantic Z 0/4 - 36,68
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 0/4 - 36,69
10º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Balouzino 0/4 - 37,15
11º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lotus 0/4 - 37,42
12º Michel Hecart (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 0/4 - 38,21
13º Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen (Bel) Davis Z 0/4 - 39,28
14º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 0/8 - 37,56
15º Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen (Bel) Be Cool 0/8 - 39,34
16º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Alpha De Preuilly 1 - 80,16
17º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Giro De La Luna 1 - 81,79
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 4 - 74,14
19º James Smith (Gbr) Twix De La Roque 4 - 75,34
20º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Casalini 4 - 76,42
21º Faye Schoch (Sui) Quincy W 4 - 77,38
22º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Velcom 4 - 78,06
23º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 4 - 78,51
24º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Black Pearl 92 4 - 79,68
25º Armando Trapote (Esp) Conthargos Rouge 5 - 80,35
26º Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 5 - 80,58
27º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 5 - 81,22
28º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 5 - 81,25
29º Teresa Blazquez ? Abascal (Esp) Tornado VS 5 - 82,87
30º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Clarico 6 - 86,73
31º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 8 - 74,99
32º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Biloba Des Chaines 8 - 76,46
33º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Calola 8 - 77,68
34º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Juharah 8 - 78,19
35º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Pole Position II 9 - 80,34
36º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Liberty 9 - 82,35
37º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 12 - 77,18
38º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 12 - 78,5
39º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Bentley 13 - 81,27
40º Andreas Schou (Din) A-Girl 13 - 83,12
41º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Everton 17 - 82,31
42º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Kuanto 18 - 86,64
43º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Areeb O L R
  Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vino V't Kosterhof Z R