Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/04/2019
Global Champions Tour (II), México (México)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chacstara 0/0 - 27,17
John Perez (Col) Desperado Dn 0/0 - 27,34
Alonso Mena (Mex) Quintus 0/0 - 27,95
Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Enjoy 0/0 - 28,1
Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia (Mex) Bingo Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 28,18
Antonio Maurer (Mex) Galileo De Laubry 0/0 - 28,32
Wylder Francisco Rodriguez Silva (Gua) D'Artagnan 0/0 - 29,46
Alberto Balas (Mex) Courage 0/0 - 29,5
Rigoberto Aldana (Gua) Golden Diamonds W G 0/0 - 29,68
10º Thomas Ogi (Sui) Puertas Checa 0/0 - 31,31
11º Alfredo Ramirez Piedra (Mex) Red Gold 0/0 - 31,56
12º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Epicor Da Gandarinha 0/0 - 33
13º Bruno Passaro (Arg) Splendide Kannan 0/0 - 33,86
14º Laura Jane Tidball (Can) Concetto Son 0/0 - 34,66
15º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Disneyland 0/0 - 35,99
16º Mario Onate (Mex) Catover 0/1 - 39,24
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Arcange De L'arc 0/4 - 26,69
18º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Bold Prinz 0/4 - 26,85
19º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Vitot Kervec 0/4 - 28,48
20º Ana Sofia Alban (Mex) D-Day 0/4 - 29,69
21º Hector Caro (Mex) Craig 0/4 - 30,07
22º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Sicanta 0/4 - 30,69
23º Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia (Mex) Askari II 0/4 - 30,76
24º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Pia Contra 0/4 - 32,24
25º Daniel Pedraza Littlewood (Mex) Future 0/4 - 32,7
26º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ifran 0/5 - 39,92
27º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Stan 0/8 - 29,25
28º Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Dactan 0/8 - 29,67
29º Juan Pablo Gaspar Albanez (Mex) River Dance Semilly 0/17 - 54,02
30º Daniel Rihan Goyeneche (Mex) Couleur Van Berkenbroek 4 - 43,28
31º Alfonso Gutierrez Diaz (Mex) Quick Ardent 4 - 43,91
32º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Questina 4 - 44,68
33º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Tarzan D'ivraie 4 - 45,32
34º Maria Barbara Garcia Lacy (Mex) Cabriole Tk 4 - 45,5
35º Jefferson Martins Maquieira (Bra) Gucci 4 - 45,75
36º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Chapilot 4 - 45,77
37º Maya Ines Denis Chambon (Mex) Carlos V LS La Silla 4 - 46,04
38º Fabián Sejanes (Arg) Flying Dutchman 4 - 46,56
39º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Union De La Nutria 4 - 47,33
40º Leandro Gonzalez (Arg) Coldplay Z 4 - 47,78
41º Jenefer Teague (Per) Motivo Ls La Silla 4 - 47,81
42º Maria Jose de la Torre Ramirez (Dom) Elexo 4 - 48,02
43º Alejandro Mills (Mex) Chataga 4 - 48,32
44º Felipo Godinho Marcondes (Bra) Google 4 - 49,02
45º Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Northern Diamond 8 - 49,28
46º Francisco Mendoza (Mex) Reward Sine 9 - 71,4
47º Santiago Attias Bulhosen (Mex) Chiquitita 12 - 44,74
48º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Cleopatra Z 12 - 49,28
49º Andrea Vega Brockman (Mex) Mosquetero E
  Alejandro Leonardo Winkler (Mex) Excellent E
  Javier Fernández (Mex) End Good All Good E
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m 2 Fases (CSI 5*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 0/0 - 26,32
Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Darry Lou 0/0 - 26,83
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cataleya 0/0 - 26,92
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Isidoor Van De Helle 0/0 - 27,02
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 0/0 - 28,15
Laura Kraut (Usa) Curious George 0/0 - 28,61
Simon Delestre (Fra) Filou Carlo Zimequest 0/0 - 28,91
Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Luchino 0/0 - 29,5
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Take A Chance On Me Z 0/0 - 29,64
10º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Christian K 0/0 - 30,47
11º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Calvira 0/0 - 30,96
12º Bart Bles (Hol) Gin D 0/0 - 31,62
13º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Cortina 0/0 - 31,85
14º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Chopin Va 0/0 - 32,25
15º Salvador Onate (Mex) Big Red 0/0 - 33,52
16º Kent Farrington (Usa) Emmerton 0/0 - 34,11
17º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Senator 0/0 - 34,13
18º Denis Lynch (Irl) Gun Powder 0/0 - 35,11
19º Pieter Devos (Bel) Espoir 0/0 - 35,86
20º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mjt Nevados S 0/0 - 36,25
21º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Zinius 0/4 - 25,65
22º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Pomerol 0/4 - 27,77
23º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique 0/4 - 28,05
24º Kevin Staut (Fra) Edesa's Kzoom Van De Wittemoere 0/4 - 28,13
25º Jerome Guery (Bel) Quel Homme De Hus 0/4 - 28,76
26º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dana Blue 0/4 - 29,02
27º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Valmy de la Lande 0/4 - 29,06
28º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Djoost Again 0/4 - 29,46
29º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Julieta 0/4 - 29,89
30º Michael Duffy (Irl) Casis 0/4 - 30,37
31º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Balguero 0/4 - 30,8
32º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Frederiks 0/4 - 32,12
33º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Gio W-Z 0/4 - 32,96
34º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Clipper Du Haut Du Roy 0/4 - 33,82
35º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Davino Q 0/4 - 34,79
36º Eugenio Garza Perez (Mex) Caracas 0/5 - 40,1
37º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) G&C Arrayan 0/6 - 43,41
38º Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Aymara Des Bergeries 0/8 - 30,65
39º Shane Breen (Irl) Colmar 0/8 - 31,82
40º Abdel Said (Egy) Chakira 0/12 - 27,38
41º Bertram Allen (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 0/R
42º Athina Onassis (Gre) Castlefield Rubinus 1 - 58,83
43º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Palina De L'Escaut 4 - 50,39
44º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Veronese Teamjoy 4 - 50,73
45º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Apollonia 4 - 50,94
46º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 4 - 51,66
47º William Whitaker (Gbr) RMF Chacco Top 4 - 51,92
48º Ben Maher (Gbr) Don Vito 4 - 52,11
49º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Scuderia 1918 Halifax Van Het Kluizebos 4 - 53,36
50º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc 4 - 55,35
51º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Calisto Blue 4 - 56,72
52º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Amor 8 - 50,4
53º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Ikker 8 - 50,93
54º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Ond Chance 8 - 50,96
55º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Que Bueno De Hus Z 8 - 51,68
56º Daniel Bluman (Isr) Colestina H 8 - 54,52
57º Rene Lopez (Col) Destiny's Child E
  Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Argelith Squid E
  Prueba Nº03 1ª Puntuable GCL 1,55 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Ulhane De Conde 0 - 71,85
Jerome Guery (Bel) Celvin 0 - 72,29
Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 0 - 72,57
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) New York 0 - 72,67
Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Kirschwasser SCF 0 - 73,57
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Qualido 0 - 73,76
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Igor 0 - 74,46
Evelina Tovek (Sue) Dalila de la Pomme 0 - 76,37
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Indiana 0 - 76,92
10º Salvador Onate (Mex) Beautiful Red 0 - 77,24
11º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jilbert van't Ruytershof 0 - 77,54
12º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Gancia De Muze 0 - 77,72
13º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Extra 0 - 77,85
  Pieter Devos (Bel) Claire Z 0 - 77,85
15º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Catch Me If You Can Old 0 - 77,92
16º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Idi Utopia 0 - 78,17
17º Bart Bles (Hol) Israel V d Dennehoeve 0 - 78,84
18º Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Gunder 0 - 79
19º Federico Fernández (Mex) Davidoff 0 - 79,06
20º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Contanga 0 - 79,23
21º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 0 - 79,52
22º William Whitaker (Gbr) Rmf Cadeau De Muze 0 - 79,66
23º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Queens Darling 0 - 79,73
24º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don VHP Z N O P 0 - 79,74
25º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Zacramento 0 - 79,96
26º Laura Kraut (Usa) Zeremonie 0 - 80,22
27º Simon Delestre (Fra) Uccello De Will 0 - 80,5
28º Michael Duffy (Irl) Quintano 0 - 81,09
29º Athina Onassis (Gre) MHS Going Global 3 - 93,06
30º Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Coach 4 - 72,43
31º Daniel Bluman (Isr) Sancha Ls 4 - 74,36
32º Shane Breen (Irl) Ipswich Van De Wolfsakker 4 - 74,42
33º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Seringat 4 - 74,59
34º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 4 - 75,58
35º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dolocia 4 - 75,79
36º Abdel Said (Egy) Venise Du Reverdy 4 - 76,12
37º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello MR President 4 - 76,49
38º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Strides Hilanasterne 4 - 77,96
39º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 4 - 78,06
40º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Chilli Willi 4 - 79,03
41º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 4 - 79,62
42º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Evita Van't Zoggehof 4 - 80,54
43º Eugenio Garza Perez (Mex) Victer Finn Dh Z 4 - 80,63
44º Rene Lopez (Col) Histoire D O 4 - 82
45º Ben Maher (Gbr) Madame X 6 - 87,97
46º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Caspar 8 - 76,86
47º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet 8 - 78,44
48º Denis Lynch (Irl) Hector Van D'Abdijhoeve 8 - 79,9
49º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Foica van den Bisschop 10 - 87,2
50º Kevin Staut (Fra) Calevo 12 - 78,27
51º Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Eis Isaura 13 - 82,44
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andres Diaz Munoz (Mex) Isabel 0/0 - 24,46
Carlos Masri Cojab (Mex) Can Fly 0/0 - 26,06
Mauricio Neumann Priess (Mex) Blanca 0/0 - 26,2
Ana Graciela Portilla Suarez (Mex) Lady G 0/0 - 30,26
Oscar Barragan Gavino (Mex) Beau 0/0 - 30,87
Joel Sergi Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Big Orange 0/0 - 31,91
Aaron Minor Castillo (Mex) Risuena 0/0 - 32,93
Miguel Gutierrez Elizondo (Mex) Raipur De Olid 0/4 - 22,87
Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) C Dallas L Z 0/4 - 22,97
10º Marco Beteta Vallejo (Mex) Stakkun 0/4 - 24,35
11º Armando Acevedo Garcia (Mex) Coronation Sitte 0/4 - 25,22
12º Rufino Rivera Topete (Mex) Gad RT 0/4 - 25,38
13º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) El Conde 0/4 - 25,95
  Alfonso Gutierrez Diaz (Mex) Armentos 0/4 - 25,95
15º Jorge Alberto Goni Rojo (Mex) Zinancantan 0/4 - 26,29
16º Diego Casas Farias (Mex) Cassandra 0/4 - 26,53
17º Matias Vazquez De Cima (Mex) Chadolan 0/4 - 26,88
18º Ana Cristina Hidalgo Enriquez (Mex) Hankrock W 0/4 - 27,29
19º Pablo Velazquez B (Mex) Cascada 0/4 - 31,63
20º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Puertas So What 0/4 - 32,45
21º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Careyes 0/8 - 27,77
22º Luis Ximenez (Mex) Morenita LS 0/12 - 29,53
23º Daniel Rihan Goyeneche (Mex) Gerdinieke 0/E
  Tomas Rendon Felix (Mex) Dukato 0/E
25º Alfonso Gutierrez Casillas (Mex) Fernando Blue 4 - 40,94
26º Claudia Michel Rodriguez (Mex) Wupp 4 - 41,6
27º Francisco Mendoza (Mex) Chacaba 4 - 43,89
28º Lorenzo Mills Hegewisch (Mex) Creativo N 4 - 44,02
29º Katherine Kana (Can) Armani G 4 - 44,7
30º Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua (Mex) Victoria 4 - 44,8
  Eugenia Gutierrez Cantu (Mex) Diamantina 4 - 44,8
32º Rocio Attias Bulhosen (Mex) Bolzano 4 - 45
33º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Lupin 4 - 45,1
34º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Hakon 4 - 45,19
35º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro Lebrija (Mex) Volt De Kergane 4 - 45,2
36º Daniela Alejandra Bozada Orenday (Mex) Dreamer 4 - 45,28
37º Julio Cesar Ramirez Santamaria (Mex) Tahur 4 - 45,3
38º Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Fabio 4 - 45,34
39º Jorge Canedo Vincent (Mex) Caitari 4 - 45,73
40º Luis Alberto Resendiz (Mex) Giro De Bears 4 - 45,92
41º Escipion Mendivil Minjares (Mex) Huatabampo - Inspiracion 4 - 45,98
42º Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Haiti Z 4 - 46,22
43º Manuel Castillo Mondragon (Mex) OX Skycrawler 4 - 46,33
44º Maria Sanchez Huerta (Mex) Hoven 4 - 46,95
45º Dayanne Salas Ponce (Mex) Chiquita Elite 4 - 47,22
46º Ana Paula Garcia Jasso (Mex) Calix De Mex 4 - 47,33
47º Luis Alberto Resendiz (Mex) Cad Bane 4 - 47,52
48º Pablo Escudero Morales (Mex) Charagon 4 - 50
49º Nicole Velazco Magana (Mex) Napoleón 5 - 54,66
50º Sonia Yorlli Avila Lopez (Mex) Akri 8 - 41,43
51º Daniel Attie Moscona (Mex) Colonel Bogey 8 - 42,92
52º Israel Medina Garcia (Mex) Mona 8 - 44,27
53º Sebastian Rodriguez Robles (Mex) Rocco de Bonce 8 - 44,39
54º Nicole Velazco Magana (Mex) Crux Ask 8 - 45,76
55º Rodolfo Ramos Menchaca (Mex) Puertas Contento 8 - 45,87
56º Mauricio Neumann Priess (Mex) Coco De Chambourg 8 - 46,1
57º Pablo Escudero Morales (Mex) Don Aurelio 8 - 47,72
58º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Zenith M 8 - 52,19
59º Francisco Lomelin (Mex) Chadomo 9 - 71,02
60º Patricio Pasquel Poo (Mex) Cornet'S Adel PS 11 - 63,62
61º Marco Antonio Lavareda Santana (Mex) Chicago 12 - 44,23
62º Alejandro Martin Del Campo (Mex) Montpellier 12 - 53,84
63º Felipe Gaspar (Mex) Turin 13 - 56,89
64º Victor Herrera Prats (Mex) Time De Laume 13 - 71,57
65º Ana Sofia Alban (Mex) Cancaro R
66º Leobardo Arturo Flores Leal (Mex) Erick E
  Alejandro Kenneth Gottlieb Boda (Mex) Botero E
  Marcelo De Los Santos Pizzuto (Mex) Uriel De La Cense E
  Alberto Rihan (Mex) Qui Magic E
  Patricio Pasquel Poo (Mex) Filena E
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m A2 (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Chapilot 0 - 55,35
Javier Fernández (Mex) End Good All Good 0 - 60,66
Felipo Godinho Marcondes (Bra) Google 0 - 61,4
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Pia Contra 0 - 61,62
Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Epicor Da Gandarinha 0 - 64,18
Wylder Francisco Rodriguez Silva (Gua) D'Artagnan 0 - 64,34
Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Arcange De L'arc 0 - 64,83
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Disneyland 0 - 65,48
Thomas Ogi (Sui) Puertas Checa 0 - 66,24
10º Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Northern Diamond 0 - 66,89
11º Daniel Pedraza Littlewood (Mex) Future 0 - 67,04
12º Daniel Rihan Goyeneche (Mex) Couleur Van Berkenbroek 0 - 67,26
13º Mario Onate (Mex) Coleman 0 - 74,68
14º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Tarzan D'ivraie 4 - 56,53
15º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chacstara 4 - 58,64
16º Juan Pablo Gaspar Albanez (Mex) River Dance Semilly 4 - 60,25
17º Maria Jose de la Torre Ramirez (Dom) Elexo 4 - 60,28
18º Jefferson Martins Maquieira (Bra) Gucci 4 - 60,53
19º Alberto Balas (Mex) Courage 4 - 61,48
20º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ifran 4 - 61,93
21º Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia (Mex) Bingo Ste Hermelle 4 - 61,99
22º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Vitot Kervec 4 - 62,1
23º Bruno Passaro (Arg) Splendide Kannan 4 - 62,57
24º Hector Caro (Mex) Craig 4 - 62,62
25º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Questina 4 - 62,93
26º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Sicanta 4 - 63,06
27º Rigoberto Aldana (Gua) Golden Diamonds W G 4 - 63,85
28º Alejandro Mills (Mex) Chataga 4 - 65,24
29º Alfredo Ramirez Piedra (Mex) Red Gold 4 - 67,81
30º Fabián Sejanes (Arg) Flying Dutchman 4 - 71,09
31º John Perez (Col) Desperado Dn 4 - 75,77
32º Alonso Mena (Mex) Quintus 8 - 58,65
33º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Enjoy 8 - 61,14
34º Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia (Mex) Askari II 8 - 62,14
35º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Stan 8 - 63,77
36º Santiago Attias Bulhosen (Mex) Chiquitita 8 - 65,53
37º Leandro Gonzalez (Arg) Coldplay Z 8 - 68,8
38º Jenefer Teague (Per) Motivo Ls La Silla 8 - 69,64
39º Andrea Vega Brockman (Mex) Mosquetero 8 - 71,24
40º Alfonso Gutierrez Diaz (Mex) Quick Ardent 12 - 64,85
41º Maya Ines Denis Chambon (Mex) Carlos V LS La Silla 12 - 68,19
42º Maria Barbara Garcia Lacy (Mex) Cabriole Tk 12 - 68,25
43º Francisco Mendoza (Mex) Reward Sine 12 - 75,63
44º Alejandro Leonardo Winkler (Mex) Excellent 16 - 70,12
45º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Bold Prinz 21 - 81,47
46º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Galileo De Laubry R
47º Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Dactan E
  Ana Sofia Alban (Mex) D-Day E
  Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Cleopatra Z E
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m A2 (CSI 5*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello MR President 0 - 59,11
Ben Maher (Gbr) Don Vito 0 - 59,6
Bart Bles (Hol) Gin D 0 - 60,05
Simon Delestre (Fra) Filou Carlo Zimequest 0 - 61,11
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Djoost Again 0 - 61,48
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Ond Chance 0 - 61,51
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Ulhane De Conde 0 - 62,41
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet 0 - 62,88
Shane Breen (Irl) Colmar 0 - 63,51
10º William Whitaker (Gbr) RMF Chacco Top 0 - 64,59
11º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Foica van den Bisschop 0 - 65,26
12º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Julieta 0 - 67,6
13º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Chopin Va 0 - 67,75
14º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Scuderia 1918 Halifax Van Het Kluizebos 1 - 76,7
15º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Zinius 4 - 58,35
16º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 4 - 61,15
17º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Cortina 4 - 62,62
18º Denis Lynch (Irl) Hector Van D'Abdijhoeve 4 - 62,93
19º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Veronese Teamjoy 4 - 64,48
20º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Frederiks 4 - 64,78
21º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Balguero 4 - 65,19
22º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Gio W-Z 4 - 66,34
23º Abdel Said (Egy) Chakira 4 - 67,32
24º Daniel Bluman (Isr) Colestina H 4 - 71,85
25º Athina Onassis (Gre) Castlefield Rubinus 4 - 74,75
26º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Amor 8 - 58,7
27º Kevin Staut (Fra) Edesa's Kzoom Van De Wittemoere 8 - 63,11
28º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique 8 - 63,6
29º Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Aymara Des Bergeries 8 - 65,11
30º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Palina De L'Escaut 12 - 61,5
31º Bertram Allen (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 12 - 65,66
32º Eugenio Garza Perez (Mex) Caracas 12 - 66,71
33º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Isidoor Van De Helle 12 - 73,21
34º René Lopez (Col) Destiny's Child R
  Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Argelith Squid R
  Prueba Nº07 1,50 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 5*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pieter Devos (Bel) Claire Z 0/0 - 39,95
Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Coach 0/0 - 41,47
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Zacramento 0/0 - 41,89
Jerome Guery (Bel) Quel Homme De Hus 0/0 - 41,95
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Que Bueno De Hus Z 0/0 - 42,15
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Utamaro D Ecaussines 0/0 - 42,41
Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Luchino 0/0 - 42,54
Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Chopin Va 0/0 - 44,51
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet 0/4 - 39,37
10º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) G&C Arrayan 0/4 - 42,15
11º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique 0/13 - 52,87
12º Eugenio Garza Perez (Mex) Victer Finn Dh Z 4 - 72,94
13º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 4 - 73,21
14º Kevin Staut (Fra) Calevo 4 - 73,69
15º Denis Lynch (Irl) Gun Powder 4 - 74,63
16º Daniel Bluman (Isr) Colestina H 4 - 75,07
17º Ben Maher (Gbr) Don Vito 4 - 75,44
18º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Senator 4 - 75,7
19º Shane Breen (Irl) Colmar 4 - 75,85
20º Michael Duffy (Irl) Casis 4 - 76,23
21º Bart Bles (Hol) Gin D 4 - 77,05
22º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 4 - 77,2
23º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Evita Van't Zoggehof 4 - 77,81
24º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Frederiks 4 - 78,14
25º Salvador Onate (Mex) Beautiful Red 5 - 79,43
26º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Julieta 5 - 79,62
27º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Ikker 8 - 74,06
28º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Pomerol 8 - 75,34
29º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cataleya 8 - 75,69
30º Kent Farrington (Usa) Emmerton 8 - 75,81
31º Laura Kraut (Usa) Curious George 8 - 75,87
32º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Zinius 8 - 76
33º Simon Delestre (Fra) Filou Carlo Zimequest 8 - 77,06
34º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Valmy de la Lande 8 - 77,09
35º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc 8 - 77,75
36º Abdel Said (Egy) Chakira 8 - 78
37º Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Eis Isaura 8 - 78,23
38º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Calvira 8 - 78,84
39º Bertram Allen (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 8 - 91,12
40º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Take A Chance On Me Z 10 - 84,2
41º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Djoost Again 12 - 73,54
42º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dana Blue 12 - 74,57
43º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 12 - 75,49
44º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Isidoor Van De Helle 12 - 76,09
45º René Lopez (Col) Histoire D O 16 - 77,57
46º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Qualido R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m A2 (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Puertas So What 0 - 57,05
Alejandro Martin Del Campo (Mex) Montpellier 0 - 57,65
Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Hakon 0 - 58,28
Andres Diaz Muñoz (Mex) Isabel 0 - 58,88
Jorge Canedo Vincent (Mex) Caitari 0 - 59,72
Daniel Attie Moscona (Mex) Colonel Bogey 0 - 60,09
Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Lupin 0 - 60,29
Katherine Kana (Can) Armani G 0 - 60,48
Claudia Michel Rodriguez (Mex) Wupp 0 - 61,53
10º Marco Beteta Vallejo (Mex) Stakkun 0 - 62,77
11º Ana Cristina Hidalgo Enriquez (Mex) Hankrock W 0 - 64,41
12º Manuel Castillo Mondragon (Mex) OX Skycrawler 0 - 64,86
13º Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Fabio 0 - 71,84
14º Joel Sergi Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Big Orange 0 - 74,34
15º Tomas Rendon Felix (Mex) Dukato 0 - 74,51
16º Pablo Escudero Morales (Mex) Don Aurelio 0 - 81,57
17º Pablo Escudero Morales (Mex) Charagon 0 - 81,96
18º Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) C Dallas L Z 4 - 56,87
19º Lorenzo Mills Hegewisch (Mex) Creativo N 4 - 60,46
20º Miguel Gutierrez Elizondo (Mex) Raipur De Olid 4 - 60,89
21º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) El Conde 4 - 61,74
22º Mauricio Neumann Priess (Mex) Coco De Chambourg 4 - 62,69
23º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Zenith M 4 - 63,15
24º Patricio Pasquel Poo (Mex) Cornet'S Adel PS 4 - 63,56
25º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Careyes 4 - 63,64
26º Francisco Mendoza (Mex) Chacaba 4 - 64,28
27º Mauricio Neumann Priess (Mex) Blanca 4 - 65,86
28º Diego Casas Farias (Mex) Cassandra 4 - 66,73
29º Alfonso Gutierrez Casillas (Mex) Fernando Blue 4 - 67,45
30º Alfonso Gutierrez Diaz (Mex) Armentos 4 - 67,59
31º Marco Antonio Lavareda Santana (Mex) Chicago 4 - 70,62
32º Ana Graciela Portilla Suarez (Mex) Lady G 4 - 70,77
33º Alberto Rihan (Mex) Qui Magic 4 - 80,66
34º Oscar Barragan Gavino (Mex) Beau 6 - 89,52
35º Daniela Alejandra Bozada Orenday (Mex) Dreamer 8 - 60,07
36º Escipion Mendivil Minjares (Mex) Huatabampo - Inspiracion 8 - 62,73
37º Felipe Gaspar (Mex) Turin 8 - 64,51
38º Rufino Rivera Topete (Mex) Gad RT 8 - 64,82
39º Ana Paula Garcia Jasso (Mex) Calix De Mex 8 - 65,56
40º Matias Vazquez De Cima (Mex) Chadolan 8 - 66,53
41º Israel Medina Garcia (Mex) Mona 8 - 67,95
42º Sebastian Rodriguez Robles (Mex) Rocco de Bonce 8 - 68,14
43º Pablo Velazquez B (Mex) Cascada 8 - 68,85
44º Daniel Rihan Goyeneche (Mex) Gerdinieke 8 - 70,88
45º Nicole Velazco Magaña (Mex) Napoleón 8 - 72,07
46º Luis Ximenez (Mex) Morenita LS 8 - 72,09
47º Rocio Attias Bulhosen (Mex) Bolzano 9 - 86,55
48º Francisco Lomelin (Mex) Chadomo 9 - 102,89
49º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro Lebrija (Mex) Volt De Kergane 11 - 94,81
50º Victor Herrera Prats (Mex) Time De Laume 12 - 62,82
51º Ana Sofia Alban (Mex) Cancaro 12 - 65,33
52º Dayanne Salas Ponce (Mex) Chiquita Elite 12 - 68,94
53º Julio Cesar Ramirez Santamaria (Mex) Tahur 12 - 70,77
54º Armando Acevedo Garcia (Mex) Coronation Sitte 12 - 74,31
55º Nicole Velazco Magaña (Mex) Crux Ask 12 - 77,81
56º Sonia Yorlli Avila Lopez (Mex) Akri 16 - 61,83
57º Eugenia Gutierrez Cantu (Mex) Diamantina 16 - 64,64
58º Rodolfo Ramos Menchaca (Mex) Puertas Contento 16 - 77,17
59º Maria Sanchez Huerta (Mex) Hoven 16 - 77,65
60º Luis Alberto Resendiz (Mex) Giro De Bears 20 - 75,38
61º Luis Alberto Resendiz (Mex) Cad Bane 20 - 77,99
62º Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua (Mex) Victoria 24 - 63
63º Carlos Masri Cojab (Mex) Can Fly R
64º Aaron Minor Castillo (Mex) Risuena E
  Leobardo Arturo Flores Leal (Mex) Erick E
  Prueba Nº09 2ª Puntuable GCL 1,60 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello MR President 0 - 60,75
Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Darry Lou 0 - 64,38
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dana Blue 0 - 66,01
Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Christian K 0 - 66,02
Jerome Guery (Bel) Celvin 0 - 67,07
Pieter Devos (Bel) Espoir 0 - 67,91
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Indiana 0 - 68,96
Michael Duffy (Irl) Quintano 0 - 69
Bart Bles (Hol) Israel V d Dennehoeve 0 - 69,06
10º Denis Lynch (Irl) Hector Van D'Abdijhoeve 0 - 69,71
11º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Extra 0 - 69,72
12º Ben Maher (Gbr) Madame X 0 - 70,97
13º Abdel Said (Egy) Venise Du Reverdy 1 - 71,29
14º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Clipper Du Haut Du Roy 1 - 72,48
15º René Lopez (Col) Histoire D O 1 - 74,7
16º Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Eis Isaura 1 - 74,88
17º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Queens Darling 2 - 75,07
18º Shane Breen (Irl) Ipswich Van De Wolfsakker 4 - 65
19º Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 4 - 65,01
20º Daniel Bluman (Isr) Sancha Ls 4 - 65,28
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Edesa's Kzoom Van De Wittemoere 4 - 66,46
22º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Strides Hilanasterne 4 - 67
23º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 4 - 67,02
24º Laura Kraut (Usa) Zeremonie 4 - 67,39
25º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don VHP Z N O P 4 - 68,14
26º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 4 - 68,6
27º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Igor 4 - 68,93
28º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Calisto Blue 4 - 68,95
29º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 4 - 70,58
30º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Caspar 4 - 70,64
31º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Dalila de la Pomme 4 - 70,78
32º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Utamaro D Ecaussines 5 - 71,72
33º Simon Delestre (Fra) Uccello De Will 5 - 71,76
34º Athina Onassis (Gre) MHS Going Global 6 - 76,81
35º Kent Farrington (Usa) Emmerton 8 - 64,13
36º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Take A Chance On Me Z 8 - 68,67
37º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Chilli Willi 8 - 68,78
38º Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Gunder 8 - 69,54
39º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) New York 8 - 70,07
40º Eugenio Garza Perez (Mex) Victer Finn Dh Z 8 - 70,2
41º William Whitaker (Gbr) Rmf Cadeau De Muze 8 - 71
42º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Evita Van't Zoggehof 9 - 71,16
43º Salvador Oñate (Mex) Big Red 9 - 73,07
44º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Davino Q 9 - 73,28
45º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Seringat 12 - 69,4
46º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Catch Me If You Can Old 12 - 69,57
47º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Que Bueno De Hus Z 12 - 69,98
48º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jilbert van't Ruytershof 12 - 70,8
49º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) G&C Arrayan 12 - 86,21
50º Federico Fernández (Mex) Davidoff 13 - 74,27
51º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mjt Nevados S 16 - 66,94
52º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Kirschwasser SCF 16 - 69,77
53º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Apollonia R
  Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Contanga R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio GCT 1,60 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jerome Guery (Bel) Quel Homme De Hus 0/0 - 39,57
Abdel Said (Egy) Venise Du Reverdy 0/0 - 40,53
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don VHP Z N O P 0/0 - 40,74
Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Christian K 0/0 - 41,14
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 0/0 - 41,71
Simon Delestre (Fra) Uccello De Will 0/0 - 42,65
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Calisto Blue 0/0 - 43,29
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dana Blue 0/4 - 38,67
Michael Duffy (Irl) Quintano 0/4 - 40,58
10º Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 0/8 - 38,08
11º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Gancia De Muze 0/8 - 38,66
12º Laura Kraut (Usa) Zeremonie 0/8 - 39,25
13º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Clipper Du Haut Du Roy 1 - 77,51
14º Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Darry Lou 4 - 66,63
15º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 4 - 70,01
16º Kent Farrington (Usa) Emmerton 4 - 70,02
17º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Indiana 4 - 71,48
18º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Igor 4 - 71,69
19º Pieter Devos (Bel) Espoir 4 - 72,97
20º Denis Lynch (Irl) Hector Van D'Abdijhoeve 4 - 73,02
21º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Queens Darling 4 - 75,84
22º Shane Breen (Irl) Ipswich Van De Wolfsakker 8 - 68,79
23º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Extra 8 - 71,09
24º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 12 - 69,19
25º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Dalila de la Pomme 12 - 69,62
26º Bart Bles (Hol) Israel V d Dennehoeve 12 - 71,47
27º Ben Maher (Gbr) Madame X 12 - 72,06
28º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Senator 12 - 74,81
29º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Caspar 16 - 74,4
30º René Lopez (Col) Histoire D O 20 - 74,02
31º Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Eis Isaura R
  Prueba Nº11 Equipos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shanghai Swans 4 - 134,97
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Christian K 0 - 66,02
  Daniel Deusser (Ale) Calisto Blue 4 - 68,95
  Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Kirschwasser SCF 0 - 73,57
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Zacramento 0 - 79,96
Hamburg Giants 5 - 140,82
  Bart Bles (Hol) Israel V d Dennehoeve 0/0 - 69,06
  Simon Delestre (Fra) Uccello De Will 0/5 - 71,76
Monaco Aces 8 - 136,32
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Zeremonie 0/4 - 67,39
  Jos Verlooy (Bel) Igor 0/4 - 68,93
ST Tropez Pirates 10 - 144,72
  Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 4 - 78,06
  Pieter Devos (Bel) Claire Z 0 - 77,85
  Pieter Devos (Bel) Espoir 0 - 67,91
  Athina Onassis (Gre) MHS Going Global 6 - 76,81
London Knights 12 - 138,50
  Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Chilli Willi 4/8 - 68,78
  Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Extra 0/0 - 69,72
Miami Celtics 12 - 140
  William Whitaker (Gbr) Rmf Cadeau De Muze 8 - 71
  Michael Duffy (Irl) Quintano 0/0 - 69
  Shane Breen (Irl) Ipswich Van De Wolfsakker 4 - 74,42
Berlin Eagles 13 - 140,12
  Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Evita Van't Zoggehof 4/9 - 71,16
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Indiana 0/0 - 68,96
New York Empire 16 - 126,03
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Hector Van D'Abdijhoeve 8 - 79,9
  Daniel Bluman (Isr) Sancha Ls 4/4 - 65,28
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello MR President 0 - 60,75
Doha Falcons 16 - 136,54
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Strides Hilanasterne 4/4 - 67
  Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Gunder 0/8 - 69,54
10º Madrid In Motion 16 - 138
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Seringat 12 - 69,4
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Idi Utopia 0 - 78,17
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 0/4 - 68,6
11º Scandinavian Vikings 16 - 139,45
  Evelina Tovek (Sue) Dalila de la Pomme 0/4 - 70,78
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Take A Chance On Me Z 8 - 68,67
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dolocia 4 - 75,79
12º Cannes Stars 16 - 143,77
  Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Clipper Du Haut Du Roy 1 - 72,48
  Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Foica van den Bisschop 10 - 87,2
  Abdel Said (Egy) Venise Du Reverdy 4/1 - 71,29
13º Prague Lions 17 - 141,29
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Gancia De Muze 0 - 77,72
  Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Catch Me If You Can Old 0/12 - 69,57
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Utamaro D Ecaussines 5 - 71,72
14º Chantilly Pegasus 17 - 145,50
  Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jilbert van't Ruytershof 0/12 - 70,8
  René Lopez (Col) Histoire D O 4/1 - 74,7
15º Paris Panthers 20 - 135,08
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mjt Nevados S 16 - 66,94
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Qualido 0 - 73,76
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don VHP Z N O P 0/4 - 68,14
16º Valkenswaard United E
  Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Contanga 0/R
  Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 0/4 - 65,01
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Haiti Z 0/0 - 40,16
Mauricio Neumann Priess (Mex) Blanca 0/0 - 41,12
Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Hakon 0/4 - 35,95
Daniel Rihan Goyeneche (Mex) Gerdinieke 0/4 - 37,53
Nicole Velazco Magaña (Mex) Napoleón 0/4 - 40,19
Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) C Dallas L Z 0/8 - 36,97
Escipion Mendivil Minjares (Mex) Huatabampo - Inspiracion 1 - 75,41
Joel Sergi Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Big Orange 1 - 77,38
Victor Herrera Prats (Mex) Time De Laume 4 - 67,18
10º Claudia Michel Rodriguez (Mex) Wupp 4 - 68,46
11º Lorenzo Mills Hegewisch (Mex) Creativo N 4 - 68,71
12º Miguel Gutierrez Elizondo (Mex) Raipur De Olid 4 - 68,92
13º Patricio Pasquel Poo (Mex) Cornet'S Adel PS 4 - 70,32
14º Sebastian Rodriguez Robles (Mex) Rocco de Bonce 4 - 70,38
15º Jorge Canedo Vincent (Mex) Caitari 4 - 70,64
16º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) El Conde 4 - 70,69
17º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Careyes 4 - 71,09
18º Ana Graciela Portilla Suarez (Mex) Lady G 4 - 72,18
19º Pablo Velazquez B (Mex) Cascada 4 - 72,98
20º Oscar Barragan Gavino (Mex) Beau 4 - 73,13
21º Jorge Alberto Goñi Rojo (Mex) Zinancantan 4 - 73,65
22º Ana Cristina Hidalgo Enriquez (Mex) Hankrock W 4 - 73,92
23º Marco Beteta Vallejo (Mex) Stakkun 4 - 74,12
24º Carlos Masri Cojab (Mex) Can Fly 4 - 74,88
25º Tomas Rendon Felix (Mex) Dukato 5 - 75,98
26º Alberto Rihan (Mex) Qui Magic 7 - 83,25
27º Sonia Yorlli Avila Lopez (Mex) Akri 8 - 67,65
28º Daniel Attie Moscona (Mex) Colonel Bogey 8 - 68,9
29º Daniela Alejandra Bozada Orenday (Mex) Dreamer 8 - 69,26
30º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Lupin 8 - 69,68
31º Armando Acevedo Garcia (Mex) Coronation Sitte 8 - 71,02
32º Andres Diaz Muñoz (Mex) Isabel 8 - 72,15
33º Diego Casas Farias (Mex) Cassandra 8 - 73,59
34º Luis Ximenez (Mex) Morenita LS 8 - 74,51
35º Leobardo Arturo Flores Leal (Mex) Erick 8 - 74,8
36º Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Dactan 8 - 74,91
37º Katherine Kana (Can) Armani G 8 - 89,15
38º Rufino Rivera Topete (Mex) Gad RT 9 - 75,2
39º Manuel Castillo Mondragon (Mex) OX Skycrawler 9 - 76,49
40º Francisco Mendoza (Mex) Chacaba 9 - 77,63
41º Julio Cesar Ramirez Santamaria (Mex) Tahur 9 - 78,06
42º Eugenia Gutierrez Cantu (Mex) Diamantina 11 - 86,64
43º Marco Antonio Lavareda Santana (Mex) Chicago 12 - 69,22
44º Felipe Gaspar (Mex) Turin 12 - 71,7
45º Rodolfo Ramos Menchaca (Mex) Puertas Contento 12 - 73,46
46º Israel Medina Garcia (Mex) Mona 12 - 74,48
47º Aaron Minor Castillo (Mex) Risuena 13 - 77,64
48º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro Lebrija (Mex) Volt De Kergane 16 - 70,82
49º Matias Vazquez De Cima (Mex) Chadolan 16 - 87,15
50º Ana Paula Garcia Jasso (Mex) Calix De Mex 16 - 89,94
51º Maria Sanchez Huerta (Mex) Hoven 17 - 77,62
52º Mauricio Neumann Priess (Mex) Coco De Chambourg 20 - 72,53
53º Nicole Velazco Magaña (Mex) Crux Ask 24 - 72,88
54º Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua (Mex) Victoria 24 - 73,8
55º Dayanne Salas Ponce (Mex) Chiquita Elite 24 - 74,15
56º Alfonso Gutierrez Casillas (Mex) Fernando Blue 24 - 87,77
57º Luis Alberto Resendiz (Mex) Giro De Bears 25 - 77,02
58º Luis Alberto Resendiz (Mex) Cad Bane 27 - 84,45
59º Alfonso Gutierrez Diaz (Mex) Armentos R
60º Rocio Attias Bulhosen (Mex) Bolzano E
  Ana Sofia Alban (Mex) Cancaro E
  Prueba Nº13 Gran Premio 1,45 m (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chacstara 0/0 - 36,13
Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Vitot Kervec 0/0 - 36,48
Jordan Coyle (Irl) Bold Prinz 0/0 - 36,93
Felipo Godinho Marcondes (Bra) Google 0/0 - 37,35
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Union De La Nutria 0/0 - 37,78
Javier Fernández (Mex) End Good All Good 0/0 - 38,62
Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Enjoy 0/0 - 39,49
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Disneyland 0/0 - 40,47
Alfredo Ramirez Piedra (Mex) Red Gold 0/0 - 41,54
10º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Chapilot 0/4 - 35,9
11º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Tarzan D'ivraie 0/4 - 36,96
12º Alberto Balas (Mex) Courage 0/4 - 39,84
13º Alejandro Leonardo Winkler (Mex) Excellent 0/4 - 42,15
14º Daniel Pedraza Littlewood (Mex) Future 1 - 81,37
15º Wylder Francisco Rodriguez Silva (Gua) D'Artagnan 1 - 82,57
16º Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia (Mex) Askari II 1 - 83,5
17º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Galileo De Laubry 4 - 76,42
18º Alejandro Mills (Mex) Chataga 4 - 76,52
19º Hector Caro (Mex) Craig 4 - 77,36
20º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ifran 4 - 78,03
21º Laura Jane Tidball (Can) Concetto Son 4 - 78,07
22º Daniel Rihan Goyeneche (Mex) Couleur Van Berkenbroek 4 - 79,43
23º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Arcange De L'arc 4 - 79,95
24º Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Northern Diamond 4 - 80,04
25º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Sicanta 4 - 80,17
26º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Stan 4 - 80,48
27º Maria Jose de la Torre Ramirez (Dom) Elexo 5 - 81,02
28º Jenefer Teague (Per) Motivo Ls La Silla 5 - 81,39
29º Jefferson Martins Maquieira (Bra) Gucci 5 - 81,97
30º Thomas Ogi (Sui) Puertas Checa 5 - 83,02
31º Juan Pablo Gaspar Albañez (Mex) River Dance Semilly 5 - 83,06
32º Leandro Gonzalez (Arg) Coldplay Z 5 - 83,49
33º Maria Barbara Garcia Lacy (Mex) Cabriole Tk 8 - 77,24
34º Alonso Mena Samona (Mex) Quintus 8 - 77,52
35º Rigoberto Aldana (Gua) Golden Diamonds W G 8 - 79,27
36º John Perez (Col) Desperado Dn 8 - 79,41
37º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Pia Contra 8 - 79,67
38º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Epicor Da Gandarinha 8 - 80,23
39º Santiago Attias Bulhosen (Mex) Chiquitita 8 - 80,9
40º Alfonso Gutierrez Diaz (Mex) Quick Ardent 9 - 81,84
41º Mario Oñate (Mex) Catover 11 - 92,23
42º Fabián Sejanes (Arg) Flying Dutchman 12 - 95,19
43º Maya Ines Denis Chambon (Mex) Carlos V LS La Silla 13 - 82
44º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Questina 17 - 82,02
45º Francisco Mendoza (Mex) Reward Sine 18 - 85,4
46º Ana Sofia Alban (Mex) D-Day R
  Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia (Mex) Bingo Ste Hermelle R