Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/04/2019
CSN2* / CSNP* Trofeo Open Sports Club, Open Sports Club (Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Gallardo Gamez Gormiti 0 - 45,01
Carmen Hidalgo Carames Shakira 0 - 52,45
Maria Alyona Bacos Juanola Starlight 0 - 60,86
Mar Iznardo Marin Equinox De Cahen 0 - 72,47
Daniela Esterlich Molina Manzanita E
  Martina Besora Sola Nana E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Primitivo Nieves Goyoaga Cador de Tulipier E
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Ortiz Fernandez Dante 0 - 61,54
Clara Camps Escandell Amitys Lord Cocomo (Coco) 0 - 72,79
Ana Tiffon Donoso Tempete De La Baie 0 - 73,8
Rita Pons Mercadé Sparks Fly E
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis B2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Bieke 0 - 72,42
Alexandra Bertran Jané Petalo 0 - 72,49
Anna Poch Turu Cantinflas 8 - 70,28
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Berta Liria Aparicio Platoon De ST Ladre 4 - 79,07
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis C2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aina Del Campo Amella Indhi De Givry 0 - 75,51
Anna María Martí Elías Nobello Van Het Rozendaelhof 0 - 75,58
Maria De La Fuente Jimenez 'Luigi Van De Sollenberg 0 - 79,27
Nicole Parlade Giolitti Bonus 4 - 77,17
Rocio Sanchez Saco Cava Nefydd Beaudgeste 11 - 98,82
Martina Fernandez Albiac Vliedberg'S Easter 12 - 76,33
Lucia Uriach La Torre Odessa Van De Heksehoeve Stal Dhc E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pol Alaminos Martorell Porteña E
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis D2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Meghann Ram Albin 0 - 69,39
Irina Crusat Terradellas Nicotine Des Coteaux 8 - 67,75
Athina Korontini Dervogne Kilado F E
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Iznardo Martin Vasili 0/0 - 41,58
Anna Marti Elias Dulana Z 0/0 - 44,04
Roc Raga Derid Calisha 0/0 - 44,34
Sara Iranzo Boyero Odessa Van De Heksehoeve Stal Dhc 0/0 - 44,74
Marta Cicuendez Lopez-Ocaña Twan 0/0 - 46,82
Francesc Rivas Graver Tebertha 0/0 - 47,39
Martina Tudela Requena Urfee Des Islots 0/0 - 47,96
Elena Poal Dominguez Nestor Van De Nachtegale 0/0 - 51,28
Laia Coll Fernandez Barnabu Du Prelat 0/4 - 45,32
10º Alia Walsh Etna 0/8 - 43,9
11º Carla Perez Campos Bj Mejico 8/0 - 43,97
12º Maria De La Fuente Jimenez Varmen 0/8 - 65,23
13º Marta Cruz Cornella Glossy Glamour 6/4 - 47,26
  Prueba Nº10 1 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Dunina Winnetou P 0/0 - 41,72
Lucia Torres Roa Otis D'epivent 0/0 - 42,96
Gabriela De Aysa Gatell Ibar Del Maset 0/0 - 43,32
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Quitle Time Z 0/0 - 45,31
Martina Egea Roig Ilette 0/0 - 46,45
Federico Garcia Nuñez Lipton 0/0 - 46,87
Ainhoa Calzado Gonzalez Oisif Amour 0/0 - 48,37
Sophia Schaub Sacoto Napoleon Van De Nachtegaele 0/0 - 48,67
Marie Petit Galopin De Thieusies 0/0 - 49,45
10º Marina Cantó Méndez Swarovski 4/0 - 38,16
11º Ana Dunina Royal Duchess 4/0 - 42,33
12º Marta Farre Prim Bokilly V Z 4/0 - 44,17
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Iovana Del Maset 4/0 - 46,87
14º Octavi Creus Rovira Indica 8/4 - 38,43
15º Ainhoa Roige Artal Lady 0/E
16º Julia Ramos Jimenez Neo 17/E
17º Carlota Eikelboom Badia Alliance E
  Marta Fradera Pruna Damora W E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Márquez Camín Wai-Takki 0/0 - 35,12
Asia Lucia Navarrete Falguera Bamboula Des Forets 0/0 - 38,78
Susan Kermanshachi Priceless E 0/0 - 39,84
Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Garcia Van De Gestelhoeve 0/0 - 40,37
Mireia Butí López Triquidame Z 0/0 - 40,79
Santiago Gimeno Gaya Elien 0/0 - 41,34
Virginia Tarin Perez Straith Flush 0/0 - 41,75
Cecilia Reyna Hidalgo De Cisneros Botticelli Pierre 0/0 - 42,33
Eugenio Corell Egea Lexy Z 0/0 - 44,1
10º Asia Morini Forest D'estel 0/0 - 44,6
11º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fiona 0/0 - 46,74
12º Xénia Ávila Sitjá Laudia De Belene 0/0 - 47,31
13º Sergi Fosalba Vidal Emir Van De Donkhove 0/0 - 41,91
14º Bernat Torras Bori Ultrachic Des Vaux 0/1 - 48,42
15º Bernat Torras Bori Italo St Hubertushoeve D'12 0/1 - 49,73
16º Blai Capdevila Barredo Cortesano 0/1 - 50,26
17º Azul Chiara Lattanzio Quel Reve Greenfield Z 4/0 - 40,85
18º Miryam Ziani San Miguel Jacynthe HBC 4/0 - 42,46
19º David Crusat Colom Kon Tiki Sch 4/4 - 44,22
20º Berta Diez Grau Rasier 4/0 - 44,75
21º Ana Delgove Alday Cat Girl 4/0 - 45,75
22º Blai Capdevila Barredo Jimmy Jambo M 0/4 - 46,16
23º Ester Morchon Vila Elgada Rk 4/0 - 47,99
24º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Dasha 5/2 - 52,96
25º Swenn Jedraszczyk Acapulco De Beaufour 4/4 - 42,04
26º Angela Torres Linares Utopie De Jalesnes 4/4 - 48,11
27º Sofia Salgado Arias Aston De Mazure 8/1 - 48,77
28º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Ckinte Flush Du Chene 4/5 - 49,82
29º Thomas Laszlo Ralmonstroso 4/8 - 46,03
30º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Obel'X E
  Lluis Comas Martinez De Tejada Deus Van Tjoenkzot E
  Albert Benet Salue Kaiser E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Topjump Ouistreham 0/0 - 38,92
Fernando Barreda Ramirez Caramba Ca 0/15 - 53,92
Imma Roquet Autonell Eroina 0 - 92,29
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 0 - 94,8
Francesc Marti Elias Javaggio V/D Heren 1 - 97,24
Nuria Plazas Torné Brink 1 - 97,46
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Beach Boy Ouistreham 1 - 98,29
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Cincin Z 3 - 103,31
Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Brian 3 - 106,13
10º Paz De Delas Pascual Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen 4 - 89,26
11º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas High Power Jb 4 - 89,35
12º Pol Chicote Gonzalez Ismalia J W B 4 - 94,08
13º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Chesterfield Z 4 - 109,69
14º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Noa Van De Nachtegaele 5 - 97,22
15º David Crusat Colom Inel Del Maset 6 - 102,31
16º Elena Fernandez-Novell Sadurni Cera De Pravia 6 - 102,5
17º Cristina Butí López Balzac Varennes 6 - 102,53
18º Pau Sanchez Crous Cerise De La Cense 6 - 102,63
19º Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 7 - 103,12
20º Clara Marcé Rodriguez Cybele De Chandor Z 7 - 104,48
21º Carolina Reyna Hidalgo De Cisneros Thriller Domain 7 - 105,96
22º Joaquim Borras Aubert Island Temptation 7 - 119,25
23º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Harry Potter 8 - 88,18
24º Lia De Ulacia Martínez Charnini 8 - 89,63
25º Aysel Martinez Drako 8 - 92,31
26º Alejandra Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Dublesse Van&Apos;T Gestelhof 8 - 92,56
27º Sara Iranzo Boyero Licantos 9 - 98,09
28º Imma Roquet Autonell Ingela Del Maset 10 - 101,82
29º Lluis Comas Gomez Dulcine D'houtveld (Et) 13 - 98,21
30º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Ibsen Del Maset 14 - 117,37
31º Llorenç Castan Guiu Alatza 15 - 103,39
32º Monica Rodriguez Verdes Feliz 22 - 100,72
33º Llorenç Castan Guiu Apache 30 - 118,41
34º Eugenio Corell Sancho New Freddy R
  Luis Corell Egea Emilion Z R
36º Karen Perez Lopez Jay Alay E
  Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Go My Dream E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 0/0 - 30,28
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 0/0 - 33,85
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Elton Van De Zonneweide 0/0 - 34,09
Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Zirco 0/0 - 34,29
Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 0/0 - 35,39
Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 0/0 - 35,42
Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Apple Du Parc 0/0 - 36,81
Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0/0 - 39,52
Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 1/0 - 36,87
10º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Fira 1/1 - 40,08
11º Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 4/0 - 33
12º Gloria Checa Torres T'Es Ok Minotais 4/0 - 33,54
13º Carola Pont Valles Dario 4/0 - 35,49
14º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bambino De Thurgis 0/4 - 36,26
15º Carmen Matamalas Roig Footlose 4/0 - 36,37
16º Julián Mittermüller Dirk Incontro Del Maset 0/4 - 39,07
17º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Calukya Mail 5/0 - 39,51
18º Colombe Clair Bugatti Du Solei 5/2 - 44,31
19º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Homero D&Apos;Estel 8/0 - 36,25
20º Colombe Clair Chirac 8/0 - 39,06
21º Violeta Pons Mercade Buffo Azzurro B 4/4 - 39,98
22º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Joe Flamenco Z 14/1 - 36,87
23º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 9/7 - 48,3
24º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Genesis Vande Neerheide 0/E
25º David Crusat Colom Herona Vh 4/R
26º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset E
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis A Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Gallardo Gamez Gormiti 0 - 55,98
Maria Alyona Bacos Juanola Starlight 0 - 58,33
Carmen Hidalgo Carames Shakira 4 - 60,3
Martina Besora Sola Nana 4 - 72,41
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Primitivo Nieves Goyoaga Cador de Tulipier 0 - 73,76
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis B Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rita Pons Mercadé Sparks Fly 0 - 52,92
Ana Tiffon Donoso Tempete De La Baie 0 - 56,79
Clara Camps Escandell Amitys Lord Cocomo (Coco) 0 - 57,45
Martina Ortiz Fernandez Dante 0 - 58,66
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis B2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Bieke 0 - 60,01
Anna Poch Turu Cantinflas 0 - 60,54
Alexandra Bertran Jané Petalo 0 - 61,92
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis C Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Berta Liria Aparicio Platoon De ST Ladre 0 - 65,47
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis C2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicole Parlade Giolitti Bonus 0 - 61,08
Martina Fernandez Albiac Vliedberg'S Easter 0 - 61,55
Anna María Martí Elías Nobello Van Het Rozendaelhof 0 - 64,54
Aina Del Campo Amella Indhi De Givry 4 - 64,05
Maria De La Fuente Jimenez 'Luigi Van De Sollenberg 4 - 66,64
Rocio Sanchez Saco Cava Nefydd Beaudgeste 8 - 65,44
  Prueba Nº20 Ponis D Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pol Alaminos Martorell Porteña 16 - 67,03
  Prueba Nº21 Ponis D2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irina Crusat Terradellas Nicotine Des Coteaux 4 - 57,98
Meghann Ram Albin 5 - 76,54
Athina Korontini Dervogne Kilado F 13 - 93,64
  Prueba Nº22 0,80 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria De La Fuente Jimenez Varmen 0/0 - 41,28
Marta Cicuendez Lopez-Ocaña Twan 0/0 - 41,65
Anna Marti Elias Dulana Z 0/0 - 44,56
Marta Cruz Cornella Glossy Glamour 0/0 - 45,64
Laia Coll Fernandez Barnabu Du Prelat 0/0 - 47,48
Francesc Rivas Graver Tebertha 0/0 - 49,18
Maitane Rios Hernandez Idef Del Maset 0/1 - 52,93
Maitane Rios Hernandez Quizy 0/2 - 54,66
Carla Perez Campos Bj Mejico 4/0 - 41,41
10º Martina Tudela Requena Urfee Des Islots 4/0 - 44,31
  Prueba Nº23 1 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Dudina Royal Duchess 0/0 - 39,61
Federico Garcia Nuñez Lipton 0/0 - 43,01
Gabriela De Aysa Gatell Ibar Del Maset 0/0 - 46,97
Octavi Creus Rovira Indica 4/0 - 39,31
Marta Fradera Pruna Damora W 0/4 - 40,43
Mar Iznardo Martin Vasili 4/4 - 40,89
Martina Egea Roig Ilette 4/0 - 40,91
Elena Poal Dominguez Nestor Van De Nachtegale 4/0 - 46,87
Maitane Rios Hernandez Icenta Del Maset 4/0 - 47,24
10º Marta Farre Prim Bokilly V Z 4/4 - 39,51
11º Anna Dudina Winnetou P 0/8 - 41,88
12º Roc Raga Derid Calisha 8/0 - 43,43
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Jeager-P-Fbh 0/8 - 48,07
14º Imma Roquet Autonell Iovana Del Maset 4/5 - 50,21
15º Carlota Eikelboom Badia Alliance 0/12 - 43,15
16º Alia Walsh Etna 8/4 - 49,99
17º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivettas Del Maset 9/10 - 55
18º Ainhoa Roige Artal Lady E
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Asia Lucia Navarrete Falguera Bamboula Des Forets 0/0 - 35,57
Gonzalo Márquez Camín Wai-Takki 0/0 - 35,83
Eugenio Corell Egea Lexy Z 0/0 - 37,8
Xénia Ávila Sitjá Laudia De Belene 0/0 - 40,09
Lucia Torres Roa Otis D'epivent 0/0 - 40,91
Ester Morchon Vila Elgada Rk 0/0 - 43,11
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fiona 0/0 - 44,76
Blai Capdevila Barredo Cortesano 0/0 - 44,96
  Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Ibsen Del Maset 0/0 - 46,59
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla El Paso 1/1 - 48,85
10º Marie Petit Galopin De Thieusies 0/4 - 40,79
11º Asia Morini Forest D'estel 4/0 - 41,74
12º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Obel'X 0/4 - 42,35
13º Blai Capdevila Barredo Jimmy Jambo M 0/4 - 45,12
14º Ana Delgove Alday Cat Girl 0/4 - 45,13
15º Sofia Salgado Arias Aston De Mazure 4/1 - 48,53
16º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Dasha 1/5 - 49,38
17º Imma Roquet Autonell Quineta Del Maset 4/3 - 55,16
18º Miryam Ziani San Miguel Jacynthe HBC 4/4 - 36,39
19º Swenn Jedraszczyk Acapulco De Beaufour 4/4 - 41,51
20º Sophia Schaub Sacoto Napoleon Van De Nachtegaele 14/1 - 47,53
21º Berta Diez Grau Rasier 4/11 - 55,57
22º Angela Torres Linares Utopie De Jalesnes 12/4 - 37,37
23º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Quitle Time Z 8/8 - 60,08
24º Albert Benet Salue Kaiser E
25º Azul Chiara Lattanzio Quel Reve Greenfield Z E
  Thomas Laszlo Ralmonstroso E
27º David Crusat Colom Kon Tiki Sch 4/4 - 44,63
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Noa Van De Nachtegaele 65 - 59,27
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 65 - 62,06
Fernando Barreda Ramirez Caramba Ca 65 - 63,05
Paz De Delas Pascual Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen 65 - 63,49
Aysel Martinez Drako 65 - 64,23
Sara Iranzo Boyero Licantos 65 - 64,6
Imma Roquet Autonell Eroina 65 - 67,03
Elena Fernandez-Novell Sadurni Cera De Pravia 65 - 70,14
Santiago Gimeno Gaya Elien 65 - 70,46
10º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Brian 65 - 71,59
11º Imma Roquet Autonell Ingela Del Maset 65 - 71,76
12º Eugenio Corell Sancho New Freddy 65 - 73,61
13º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Ckinte Flush Du Chene 65 - 75,95
14º Llorenç Castan Guiu Alatza 65 - 76,72
15º Susan Kermanshachi Priceless E 64 - 78,68
16º Mireia Butí López Triquidame Z 59 - 73,81
17º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas High Power Jb 58 - 62,08
18º Luis Corell Egea Emilion Z 58 - 86,31
19º Clara Marcé Rodriguez Cybele De Chandor Z 57 - 73,11
20º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Straith Flush 50 - 75,26
21º Alejandra Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Dublesse Van&Apos;T Gestelhof 51 - 79,85
22º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Garcia Van De Gestelhoeve 49 - 71,01
23º Llorenç Castan Guiu Apache 44 - 66,52
24º Sergi Fosalba Vidal Emir Van De Donkhove 44 - 75,89
25º Joaquim Borras Aubert Island Temptation 43 - 85,64
26º Bernat Torras Bori Ultrachic Des Vaux 25 - 74,75
27º Cristina Butí López Balzac Varennes 25 - 76,24
28º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Joe Flamenco Z 25 - 80,3
29º Monica Rodriguez Verdes Feliz 23 - 74,27
30º Lia De Ulacia Martínez Charnini 21 - 72,29
31º Cecilia Reyna Hidalgo De Cisneros Botticelli Pierre 17 - 66
32º David Crusat Colom Inel Del Maset R
33º Pau Sanchez Crous Cerise De La Cense E
  Karen Perez Lopez Jay Alay E
  Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Go My Dream E
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuria Plazas Torné Brink 65 - 71,93
Colombe Clair Chirac 64 - 74,63
Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 65 - 77,64
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Chesterfield Z 63 - 82,97
Carmen Matamalas Roig Footlose 59 - 64,26
Pol Chicote Gonzalez Ismalia J W B 58 - 66,83
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Topjump Ouistreham 57 - 70,33
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Cincin Z 48 - 76,4
Carlota Miret Durán Beach Boy Ouistreham 48 - 89,64
10º Violeta Pons Mercade Buffo Azzurro B 25 - 66,81
11º David Crusat Colom Herona Vh 16 - 72,35
12º Carolina Reyna Hidalgo De Cisneros Thriller Domain 10 - 79,85
13º Francesc Marti Elias Javaggio V/D Heren E
  Prueba Nº27 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 0/0 - 39,11
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 0/0 - 43,97
Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 0/0 - 46,57
Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 0/0 - 47,86
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Calukya Mail 0/4 - 42,68
Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 0/4 - 42,8
Colombe Clair Bugatti Du Solei 2 - 78,13
Carola Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthove 4 - 66,63
Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 4 - 69,39
10º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bambino De Thurgis 4 - 70,18
11º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Fira 4 - 73,24
12º Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 8 - 62,28
13º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Elton Van De Zonneweide 8 - 66,8
14º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Homero D&Apos;Estel 8 - 67,27
15º Carola Pont Valles Dario 8 - 67,49
16º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Apple Du Parc 8 - 68,82
17º Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 8 - 70,18
18º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi R
19º Gloria Checa Torres T'Es Ok Minotais E
  Julián Mittermüller Dirk Incontro Del Maset E
  Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Zirco E