Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/04/2019
CSN* Semana Santa (I), Centro Hípico del Sur (Tenerife)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Cruzadas A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonie Düllmann Maurer Pilly 0 - ET
  Marta Zapata Borges Berona 0 - ET
  Cynthia Sanchez Rancel Romeo De La Roque 0 - ET
Alicia Sánchez Ramos Anastasia 9 - 86,56
Melina Ailin González Piriz Cohiba R
  Prueba Nº02 0,75 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlotta De Rosa Comedia W 0 - ET
  Miia Elize Jurisson Arlequín 0 - ET
  Luz Maria Cabrera Güeye Locarno 0 - ET
  Irene García Pérez Confiado 0 - ET
  Andrea Piqué López Rocky Wonder 0 - ET
  Alma León Hernández Lucky Star II 0 - ET
  Daniela Cabrera Herrera Cupper Kz 0 - ET
  Julia Hardisson Martin Ebrosa Yar 0 - ET
  Sofía Sánchez Ramos Papuchi 0 - ET
  Poppy Rose Mclean Paloma 0 - ET
11º Elena Torres Gutiérrez Roco 4 - ET
  Elia González Sánchez Riachuelo 4 - ET
13º Julia Diaz Heras Cordobés 6 - 95,27
14º Elvira Morales Ruiz De La Fuente Nesus de Kayrie 12 - ET
15º Fernando Abasolo Casas Nesus de Kayrie 13 - 106,3
  Prueba Nº03 0,90 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leire Alemán Santana Carbonero 0/0 - 28,62
Miguel Correa Armas Wallace 0/0 - 29,26
Milena Sergeeva Aire De Verman 0/0 - 35,32
Sara Garcia- Fiz Same Lady-Cast 0/4 - 32,27
Daniela Pérez Martin Sierra Nevado 0/5 - 41,24
Milly Desporte-Norman Paloma 0/7 - 48,46
Cathaysa Mendoza Valdivia Alby Corky 0/E
Candela Monge Gargallo IC - LB 4/ET
  Adán Morales Rodríguez Vancouver 4/ET
10º Lucía Campderros Martín Licanta 8/ET
11º Alexia Martín Talent Van Terbeek E
  Prueba Nº04 1 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Hernández Perez S-Catano 0/0 - 27,4
Alfonso Luis Mestres Armas Betoberto 0/0 - 28,68
Gabriel Alexander Morales Bermúdez Candyman 0/0 - 28,72
Sara Martin Alcantara Do Brasil 0/0 - 29,19
Abián Cabrera De Sosa Horus Lb 0/0 - 30,97
Aridane Rivero Sosa Lady Moud Du Nord 0/0 - 38,88
Louise Van Eeckhout Corolla 0/4 - 32,79
Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas 0/8 - 30,23
Esther Laura Caldentey Perez Zon Van Veecaten 4
  Valentina Coscujuela Enríquez Aleander Van't Molsbroek 4
  Fco Javier Sánchez Santos Isidor T 4
  Natalia Alfonso Miss Clinton 4
13º Miguel Ángel Granados Vega Landmeister 8
14º Martina Gramajo Abadie Argo 24
15º Dolores Trujillo Potapotchkina Lagunera E
  Patricia Alzola Izquierdo Rolex E
  José Manuel Linares Beltrán Indus Lb E
  Paula Elvira Berkel Carambano E
  Andrea Pérez Regalado Sirokko 2 K E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández Quick Shot 0 - 59,45
Aythami José Pérez Cruz Chelse 0 - 63,73
Davinia Reverón Brito Rafaela 0 - 67,79
Cristina Trujillo Sevilla Brenda V/H Dingensho 0 - 71,09
Sofía García-Fiz Same Caretina 0 - 73,71
Karin Gea Martín Donald 0 - 78,75
Hector Monzón Pérez Gasparo 0 - 84,64
Alejandro Torrent Navarro Sea Unico 2 - 91,16
David Martel Moreno Chillón W 4 - 65,28
10º Javier Monge Gargallo Zandorina B 4 - 68,56
11º María Cortezo Castillo Jewel Van De Coolsdreef 4 - 74,04
12º Aidee de Ucelay Ramos Adalburg 4 - 79,46
13º Pablo Espinosa Esquivel Carambola 4 - 79,53
14º Alvaro Grohmann Brito Clay Yar 4 - 80,72
15º Sophie Chew Infinity GS 5 - 87,02
16º Miguel Martínez Santana Ovd-Yelma 5 - 87,42
17º Tina Page Ballistika 6 - 91,83
18º Agustín Oliva Medina Clubman de Vald 8 - 77,48
19º Ainhoa Stawarska Island Brat 8 - 80,18
20º Olivia Lemaire Escapade 111 Z 8 - 85,79
21º Amanda Delgado Pérez Ovd-Yuma 9 - 89,25
23º Patricia Alvarez Rendón English Ashorne 17 - 104,5
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Cubas Lemes Quickly Marie 0 - 70,84
Giada Galafate Orlandi Framboos VD Zilverenhoek 0 - 75,1
Aridane Rivero Sosa Stolzer Furst 3 - 97,97
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Llara De Buzalen 4 - 70,4
Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 4 - 80,1
Dirck Roh Turandot 4 - 83,33
Aridane Rivero Sosa B-Ygor Van De Hemel 4 - 83,42
Naomi Saetran Lucock Zurbulent 4 - 83,81
Aythami José Pérez Cruz Wanadoo 4 - 84,24
10º Agustín Oliva Medina Liante W 8 - 77,03
11º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Luber (Lubeck) 8 - 84,19
12º Fernando Torrent Vasco 10 - 92,23
13º Clemente Hurtado Mesa Anacarla 17 - 102,38
14º Aurelio Cea Macias Zandor Z E
  Steven Ramírez Cabrera Colligan E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Agustín Oliva Medina Baraka De Jb 0 - 66,22
Waleska Pérez Hernández Haythzam 0 - 69,69
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 0 - 72,99
Esteban Dominguez Sollheim Footloose 10 0 - 74,84
Maxi Marie Probst Electric 0 - 78,86
Isabel Pallero Dávila Mariscal Del Pas 2 - 91,77
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Dacapo 4 - 82,02
Waleska Pérez Hernández Chacristo 4 - 83,25
Naomi Saetran Lucock Tilghman 8 - 101,08
10º Waleska Pérez Hernández Lady Action Arona Playa Americas 11 - 94,33
11º Agustín Oliva Medina Quintero Primero 14 - 90,11
12º Pablo Torrent Del Arco Callimero 24 17 - 102,34
13º Claudia Cabeza Iranzo Ouba De Gerdie E
  Prueba Nº08 Cruzadas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonie Düllmann Maurer Pilly 0 - ET
  Marta Zapata Borges Berona 0 - ET
Alicia Sánchez Ramos Anastasia 7 - 70,2
Mariana Palacios Flores Cordobés E
  Alyssa Sumer Lee Cohiba E
  Prueba Nº09 0,75 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Poppy Rose Mclean Paloma 0 - ET
  Óscar Valdivia Santos Cordobés 0 - ET
  Julia Hardisson Martin Ebrosa Yar 0 - ET
  Cynthia Sanchez Rancel Romeo De La Roque 0 - ET
  Miia Elize Jurisson Arlequín 0 - ET
  Luz Maria Cabrera Güeye Locarno 0 - ET
  Elena Torres Gutiérrez Roco 0 - ET
  Irene García Pérez Confiado 0 - ET
  Julia Diaz Heras Paloma 0 - ET
  Idaira Rodríguez Fernández Español 0 - ET
  Andrea Piqué López Rocky Wonder 0 - ET
  Patricia Ruiz Benítez De Lugo Anguiano Papuchi 0 - ET
13º Elvira Morales Ruiz De La Fuente Nesus de Kayrie 6 - 85,12
14º Sofía Sánchez Ramos Papuchi 9 - 81,3
15º Fernando Abasolo Casas Nesus de Kayrie 20 - 108,85
16º Alma León Hernández Lucky Star II E
  Prueba Nº10 0,90 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Garcia- Fiz Same Lady-Cast 0 - 46,58
Daniela Pérez Martin Sierra Nevado 0 - 48,18
Adán Morales Rodríguez Vancouver 0 - 58,31
Lucía Campderros Martín Licanta 0 - 59,28
Miguel Correa Armas Wallace 0 - 60,04
Cathaysa Mendoza Valdivia Alby Corky 0 - 62,85
Alexia Martín Talent Van Terbeek 0 - 63,07
Elia González Sánchez Riachuelo 0 - 70,83
Paula Montserrat Muñoz Recio Arlequín 4 - 52,07
10º Milena Sergeeva Aire De Verman 4 - 55,91
12º Candela Monge Gargallo IC - LB 4 - 56,68
13º Milly Desporte-Norman Paloma 4 - 59,07
14º Daniela Cabrera Herrera Cupper Kz E
  Prueba Nº11 1 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abián Cabrera De Sosa Horus Lb 0/0 - 36,33
Claudia Hernández Perez S-Catano 0/0 - 36,44
Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas 0/0 - 37,43
Leire Alemán Santana Carbonero 0/0 - 41,11
Alfonso Luis Mestres Armas Betoberto 0/0 - 43,28
Gabriel Alexander Morales Bermúdez Candyman 0/E
Martina Gramajo Abadie Argo 0/E
Carla Espinosa Esquivel Lavinyah Rvegas 4 - 67,26
Samir Nassiri Noveau Du Nord 4 - 72,97
10º Elena Iglesias Lois Dragon Imperio 5 - 76,83
11º Iza Maria Perez Claren Lady Moud Du Nord 7 - 81,12
12º Alejandro Torrent Navarro Sea Unico 11 - 97,68
13º Sara Martin Alcantara Do Brasil 12 - 68,29
14º Valentina Coscujuela Enríquez Aleander Van't Molsbroek 19 - 99,06
15º Lara Kübach Gonzalo Soñador 26 - 109,02
16º Paula Elvira Berkel Carambano E
  Dolores Trujillo Potapotchkina Lagunera E
  Natalia Alfonso Miss Clinton E
  Andrea Pérez Regalado Sirokko 2 K E
  Patricia Alzola Izquierdo Rolex E
  Miguel Ángel Granados Vega Landmeister E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández Quick Shot 0/0 - 30,43
Ainhoa Stawarska Island Brat 0/0 - 32,52
Olivia Lemaire Escapade 111 Z 0/0 - 34,08
Ana Carolina Luickhardt Diana Rouge B 0/0 - 34,36
Tina Page Ballistika 0/0 - 34,8
Davinia Reverón Brito Rafaela 4/0 - 35,04
Amanda Delgado Pérez Ovd-Yuma 4/0 - 35,94
Javier Monge Gargallo Zandorina B 4/0 - 36,61
Pablo Espinosa Esquivel Carambola 4 - 54,36
10º Aidee de Ucelay Ramos Adalburg 4 - 60,25
11º Fco Javier Sánchez Santos Isidor T 4 - 65,4
12º Sofía García-Fiz Same Caretina 6 - 71,56
13º Hector Monzón Pérez Gasparo 6 - 72,87
14º David Martel Moreno Chillón W 8 - 51,86
15º Louise Van Eeckhout Corolla 8 - 59,03
16º Sophie Chew Infinity GS 12 - 65,99
17º Alvaro Grohmann Brito Clay Yar 13 - 84,9
18º Karin Gea Martín Donald 16 - 94,24
19º Patricia Alvarez Rendón English Ashorne E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aridane Rivero Sosa B-Ygor Van De Hemel 65 - 55,55
Naomi Saetran Lucock Zurbulent 65 - 57,78
Dirck Roh Turandot 65 - 58,59
Miguel Martínez Santana Ovd-Yelma 65 - 58,86
Aurelio Cea Macias Zandor Z 65 - 59,85
Aridane Rivero Sosa Stolzer Furst 65 - 59,91
Aythami José Pérez Cruz Wanadoo 65 - 61,44
Fernando Torrent Vasco 65 - 61,5
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Luber (Lubeck) 65 - 63,9
10º Daniela Cubas Lemes Quickly Marie 62 - 58,28
11º Agustín Oliva Medina Clubman de Vald 60 - 57,25
12º Aythami José Pérez Cruz Chelse 56 - 53,32
13º Clemente Hurtado Mesa Anacarla 54 - 69,04
14º Cristina Trujillo Sevilla Brenda V/H Dingensho 21 - 63,53
15º María Cortezo Castillo Jewel Van De Coolsdreef 19 - 66,37
16º Steven Ramírez Cabrera Colligan E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández Haythzam 65 - 53,09
Agustín Oliva Medina Quintero Primero 65 - 55,39
Waleska Pérez Hernández Chacristo 65 - 56,08
Waleska Pérez Hernández Lady Action Arona Playa Americas 65 - 57,76
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 65 - 57,83
Giada Galafate Orlandi Framboos VD Zilverenhoek 65 - 66,63
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Llara De Buzalen 64 - 59,56
Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 64 - 67,17
Isabel Pallero Dávila Mariscal Del Pas 64 - 69,23
10º Agustín Oliva Medina Baraka De Jb 63 - 52,3
11º Agustín Oliva Medina Liante W 60 - 56,36
12º Pablo Torrent Del Arco Callimero 24 60 - 60,7
13º Naomi Saetran Lucock Tilghman 60 - 79,78
14º Esteban Dominguez Sollheim Footloose 10 56 - 58,11
15º Maxi Marie Probst Electric 53 - 66,92
16º Claudia Cabeza Iranzo Ouba De Gerdie 52 - 71,58
17º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Dacapo 13 - 61,74
  Prueba Nº15 Cruzadas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia Sánchez Ramos Anastasia 0 - ET
  Leonie Düllmann Maurer Pilly 0 - ET
  Marta Zapata Borges Berona 0 - ET
Alyssa Sumer Lee Cordobés 7 - 70,52
Alma Majali Bartczak Machin Perfect Virtue E
  Prueba Nº16 0,75 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Abasolo Casas Nesus de Kayrie 0 - ET
  Idaira Rodríguez Fernández Español 0 - ET
  Andrea Piqué López Rocky Wonder 0 - ET
  Elvira Morales Ruiz De La Fuente Nesus de Kayrie 0 - ET
  Patricia Ruiz Benítez De Lugo Anguiano Papuchi 0 - ET
  Sara Rosselli Sherlock 0 - ET
  Poppy Rose Mclean Paloma 0 - ET
  Alanis Agudo Fernández Paloma 0 - ET
  Carolina Glez Mora Amareto 0 - ET
  Cynthia Sanchez Rancel Romeo De La Roque 0 - ET
  Miia Elize Jurisson Arlequín 0 - ET
  Sofía Sánchez Ramos Papuchi 0 - ET
  Elena Torres Gutiérrez Roco 0 - ET
  Julia Diaz Heras Paloma 0 - ET
15º Luz Maria Cabrera Güeye Locarno 6 - 82,81
16º Julia Hardisson Martin Ebrosa Yar 18 - 98,84
17º Irene García Pérez Confiado 19 - 104,8
18º Óscar Valdivia Santos Cordobés E
  Prueba Nº17 0,90 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Garcia- Fiz Same Lady-Cast 0/0 - 22,29
Miguel Correa Armas Wallace 0/0 - 24,1
Lucía Campderros Martín Licanta 0/0 - 24,92
Alexia Martín Talent Van Terbeek 0/0 - 26,01
Dolores Trujillo Potapotchkina Lagunera 0/0 - 27,31
Milly Desporte-Norman Cohiba 0/0 - 27,33
Martina Gramajo Abadie Argo 0/0 - 27,66
Candela Monge Gargallo IC - LB 0/0 - 27,81
Milena Sergeeva Aire De Verman 0/4 - 25,91
10º Daniela Pérez Martin Sierra Nevado 0/15 - 46,89
11º Paula Montserrat Muñoz Recio Arlequín 4
  Cathaysa Mendoza Valdivia Alby Corky 4
13º Daniela Cabrera Herrera Cupper Kz E
  Prueba Nº18 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Espinosa Esquivel Lavinyah Rvegas 0 - 62,72
Abián Cabrera De Sosa Horus Lb 0 - 63,06
Leire Alemán Santana Carbonero 0 - 64,24
Claudia Hernández Perez S-Catano 0 - 64,82
Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas 0 - 65,15
Alejandro Torrent Navarro Sea Unico 0 - 66,34
Alfonso Luis Mestres Armas Betoberto 0 - 73,38
Patricia Alvarez Rendón English Ashorne 0 - 76,54
Adán Morales Rodríguez Vancouver 0 - 82,68
10º Elena Iglesias Lois Dragon Imperio 4 - 76,86
11º Sara Martin Alcantara Do Brasil 4 - 77,07
12º Miguel Ángel Granados Vega Landmeister 4 - 81,34
13º Valentina Coscujuela Enríquez Aleander Van't Molsbroek 8 - 82,75
14º Natalia Alfonso Miss Clinton 9 - 99,83
15º Gabriel Alexander Morales Bermúdez Candyman 12 - 84,71
16º Lara Kübach Gonzalo Soñador R
17º Paula Elvira Berkel Carambano E
  Patricia Alzola Izquierdo Rolex E
  Prueba Nº19 1,10 m Relevos Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Martel Moreno Chillón W 94,54
  Javier Monge Gargallo Zandorina B 94,54
Alvaro Grohmann Brito Clay Yar 100,83
  Waleska Pérez Hernández Quick Shot 100,83
Agustín Oliva Medina Clubman de Vald 101,84
  Miguel Martínez Santana Ovd-Yelma 101,84
Sofía García-Fiz Same Caretina 112,95
  Ana Carolina Luickhardt Diana Rouge B 112,95
Pablo Espinosa Esquivel Carambola 114,59
  Ainhoa Stawarska Island Brat 114,59
Tina Page Ballistika 116,28
  Louise Van Eeckhout Corolla 116,28
Davinia Reverón Brito Rafaela 123,33
  Amanda Delgado Pérez Ovd-Yuma 123,33
Hector Monzón Pérez Gasparo 134,73
  Karin Gea Martín Donald 134,73
Iza Maria Perez Claren Lady Moud Du Nord 152,59
  Aridane Rivero Sosa Luber (Lubeck) 152,59
10º Samir Nassiri Noveau Du Nord 163,9
  Sophie Chew Infinity GS 163,9
  Prueba Nº20 1,20 m Caza Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aythami José Pérez Cruz Chelse 55,45
Naomi Saetran Lucock Zurbulent 58,31
Aythami José Pérez Cruz Wanadoo 58,93
Daniela Cubas Lemes Quickly Marie 60,73
Olivia Lemaire Escapade 111 Z 61,14
Cristina Trujillo Sevilla Brenda V/H Dingensho 61,52
Giada Galafate Orlandi Framboos VD Zilverenhoek 61,8
Agustín Oliva Medina Liante W 62,21
Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 63,5
10º Dirck Roh Turandot 66,31
11º María Cortezo Castillo Jewel Van De Coolsdreef 68,3
12º Fernando Torrent Vasco 70,27
13º Aridane Rivero Sosa Stolzer Furst 75,12
14º Steven Ramírez Cabrera Colligan 79,32
15º Agustín Oliva Medina Baraka De Jb E
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio 1,30 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 0/0 - 58,24
Waleska Pérez Hernández Chacristo 0/4 - 57,4
Maxi Marie Probst Electric 0/4 - 58,74
Pablo Torrent Del Arco Callimero 24 0/4 - 60,68
Esteban Dominguez Sollheim Footloose 10 4/1 - 63,08
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Dacapo 4/1 - 64,48
Waleska Pérez Hernández Haythzam 8/1 - 63,95
Aridane Rivero Sosa B-Ygor Van De Hemel 0/10 - 70,36
Waleska Pérez Hernández Lady Action Arona Playa Americas 0/12 - 57,09
10º Isabel Pallero Dávila Mariscal Del Pas 9/7 - 73,33
11º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Llara De Buzalen 16/4 - 62,21
12º Claudia Cabeza Iranzo Ouba De Gerdie 20/5 - 63,33
13º Aurelio Cea Macias Zandor Z 4/E
14º Naomi Saetran Lucock Tilghman E