Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/04/2019
CSNCJ/CSN 2*, R.S.H.E.C.C. (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 Años 0,70 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Franco Martínez Anantara 0 - ET
  Luis Franco Martínez Lando De Villahermosa 0 - ET
Santiago Centenera Samper Cantarranas 4 - ET
  Daniel Díez Rivero África 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Abril Mg 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Xanadu De Olid 4 - ET
Julio Gonzalez Garcia Lancelot De Las Agrupadas 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 5 Años 1,05 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Centenera Samper Pio 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Niebla Del Ara 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Converse 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Page De Quijas 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pago De Quijas 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Jominent A 0 - ET
  Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Diva Z 0 - ET
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Sobrada CC 1 - 96,3
Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Tulum 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Opera De Sauco 4 - ET
11º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Exotic Star 5 - 95,43
12º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Join Lupa 5 - 97,41
13º Jimena Gómez Carreño Ara De ST Anne Z 8 - ET
14º Rafael Henríquez De Luna Alvarez-Mendizabal Okidoki 10 - 100,32
15º Paloma Redonnet Martín Oprah C 15 - 122,79
16º Manuel Andrés Moya Joep 16 - 123,56
17º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Bella De Llamosas R
18º Alberto Plaza Lopez Kamaras E
  Prueba Nº03 6 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Franco Martínez Dabonzel Duverie 0/0 - 30,45
Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 0/0 - 31,31
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ole De Quijas 0/0 - 31,93
Manuel Andrés Moya Miengo 0/0 - 34,43
Marta Fernández Fernández Futuro 0/0 - 35,31
Manuel Andrés Moya Dali D'elle 0/0 - 36,67
Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Morgan Sc 1/0 - 37,12
Marta Fernández Fernández Angelina 4/0 - 33,64
Paula Ortiz Alquezar Quartz Du Landey 0/4 - 34,3
10º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 8/0 - 35,15
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Oasis De Quijas 4/4 - 37,03
12º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Leonore H 8/4 - 39,03
13º Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo E
  Prueba Nº04 7 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 0/0 - 25,34
Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 0/4 - 27,53
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bolt 0/4 - 28,76
Alvaro Gil Gómez Peperina 4/0 - 28,96
Luis Franco Martínez Altair F 8/0 - 31,93
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 0/8 - 34,51
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Quizas Cc 7/4 - 33,71
  Prueba Nº05 0,85 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martín Alonso Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 0 - ET
  Paloma Boyarizo Hernandez Cañamo (Kayam) 0 - ET
  Lorena Clemente Díaz Uma D' Auge 0 - ET
  Eva García Martínez Outsider 0 - ET
  Jaime López-Arostegui Saenz Andaman Z 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Oviedo De Sauco 0 - ET
Alfredo Madrigal Matute Rebel 4 - ET
  Sandra Merino San Juan Isabey El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Just Claudius 4 - ET
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edouard Du Terroir E
  Marco Sanz Soriano Balou Dc E
  Prueba Nº06 1,05 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tamara Carreño Morilla Gwyneth 0 - ET
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 0 - ET
  Aidee Gómez Rodríguez Armonia Lf 0 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Netsky 0 - ET
  Rafael Henríquez De Luna Alvarez-Mendizabal Negón CC 0 - ET
  Jaime López-Arostegui Saenz Ivory TN 0 - ET
Felicisimo Aguado Arroyo Full De Cavaignac 4 - ET
  Marta Aldaz Casalod Jazmín Yar 4 - ET
  Irene Arnau Herranz Toledana 36 42% 4 - ET
  Paula Burgos Gil Ouguela 4 - ET
  Ángela Rodríguez Jiménez Bucaro III 4 - ET
12º Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 8 - ET
  Celia Peña Cadahia Ática VC 8 - ET
14º Mariana García Martínez Hollypark Lad 12 - ET
  María del Mar Lama Pérez Kadans D 12 - ET
  Enrique Lopez Adan Cascanueces Mv 12 - ET
17º David Roldán Menacho La Contrahecha 16 - ET
18º Mª Nieves García Pérez Authentic 20 - ET
19º Laura Boza Suarez Camarón E
  Antonia Mª Briceño Viviente Macao Du Paradis E
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Aldaz Casalod Auseva M 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Quiros De Buzalén 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Cardenal Alonso-Allende Vandadel 0 - ET
  Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or 0 - ET
  Horacio Centeno Díaz Karentino 0 - ET
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 0 - ET
  Ruxandra Ciupagea Chin Chin 38 0 - ET
  Sofía Dolegowski Montón Santourino 0 - ET
  Sofía Dolegowski Montón Univers Du Treyo 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Jahzara Sinss RS 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Tirano De Pravia 0 - ET
  David Gimeno Picazo Nogal De Quijas 0 - ET
  Damian Omar Gomez Gomez R P Baltico 0 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Jumpy 0 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Lauser 0 - ET
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs 0 - ET
  Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Merlin M 0 - ET
  Sara Matellano Vallejo Contendra 0 - ET
  Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Conan De Hus 0 - ET
  Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Red De Walyro 0 - ET
  Alberto Muñoz Peñin Galaxi Puigroq 0 - ET
  Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Ladyclear Valme 0 - ET
  Karolina Piekvtowska Skaruch Impulso Del Amor 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Layla 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 0 - ET
  Ellen Verez Estenson Demonsterous 0 - ET
27º Loreto Alonso De La Peña Cacharel De Riverland 4 - ET
  Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Melon 4 - ET
  Regina De Quiroga Tello Hortos 4 - ET
  Alex Dircie Du Chini Pleasure Field 4 - ET
  Lea Fontanaud Musset Sorpresa De Soto 4 - ET
  Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Jay Jay Es 4 - ET
  Jose Guillen Martel Vega Du Cachot 4 - ET
  Claudia Iglianini Beauman Sueño Pop 4 - ET
  David Izquierdo Sanchez Calys De Blondel 4 - ET
  Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Coleva 4 - ET
  Beatriz Machicado Hermosilla Bambino 4 - ET
  Alfonso Merry Del Val Rivero Ulysse De La Londe 4 - ET
  Alberto Muñoz Peñin Utah De La Grange 4 - ET
  Paula Perea Díaz Tulum De Olid 4 - ET
  Luis Pedro Pintao Carrisco Jameson 4 - ET
  Ophelie Marie Richard Callas Du Jardin 4 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 4 - ET
  Cristina Maria Ucendo del Rio Desdémona 4 - ET
  Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 4 - ET
47º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Uccello Z 6 - 94,32
48º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez I Love You De Duero 8 - ET
  Miguel F Bañón Puente Acantana 8 - ET
  Claudia Bravo Ortega Gala 8 - ET
  Xavier Francois Junoy Belespoir De Garred 8 - ET
52º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Renzo De Mara 8 - 99,88
53º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Tarik De Salinas 9 - 105,15
54º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B 10 - 93,12
55º Carmen García Molina Lamiro 16 - 21
56º Daniel Gadea Mallada Holwerd V 28 - 102,1
57º Marina Carbonell Chumillas Polka Do Tambre E
  Jaime Fernández Rey Ragazza du Forezan E
  Rodrigo Martin Garaizabal Rafael E
  Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z E
  Alicia Portillo Perez Blinkas Des Tilleuls E
  Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu E
  Javier Prats Rivera Gibraltar E
  Antonio Rico De Santiago Venus D'As De Pic E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Chillida Rasillo 0 - 58,51
Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 0 - 65,76
Almudena Crespo Ortiz Nounours Du Moulin 0 - 67,21
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Dantina Del Castañar 0 - 71,93
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Cinderella Du Werfat 0 - 72,15
Amaia Cormenzana Perez Rebeca De La Lande 0 - 72,99
Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 0 - 73,49
Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 0 - 73,75
Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 0 - 74,58
10º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Dalle 0 - 76,38
11º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 0 - 77,97
12º Cosima Bórjesson Casas Dantana Delices De Saint Val 0 - 79,34
13º S.A.R. Dña Elena De Borbon Grecia Qant 0 - 79,39
14º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Forehand Z 0 - 82,26
15º Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 0 - 82,35
16º Jaime Fernández Rey Grupo Prom Montejo 0 - 82,53
17º David Roldán Menacho Ugoline De Chalusse 0 - 82,98
18º Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech 0 - 84,39
19º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Pactol Frace 1 - 86,68
20º Marta Bartolome Redondo Elixir St 1 - 87,26
21º Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Lord Levin 2 - 90,48
22º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Vegas De Madaillan 2 - 93,73
23º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 4 - 69,74
24º Xabier Cabezas Martin Quorum De Olid 4 - 72,99
25º Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 4 - 73,58
26º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque 4 - 77,87
27º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Onix De Olid 4 - 78,51
28º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 4 - 79,64
29º Marina Díaz Lobon Diona Marie 4 - 80,19
30º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valse De La Chapelle 4 - 82,31
31º Maria Nieto Alandete Fanay White 4 - 82,42
32º Pedro Henrique Ferreira Nascimento Rocco De Olid 4 - 85,77
33º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Kassandra Van De Halvenakker 5 - 88,77
34º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 5 - 89,43
35º Ismael García Roque Do It Easy 7 - 95,73
36º Santiago Centenera Samper Cubalibre De Cavaignac 8 - 74,51
37º Xabier Cabezas Martin Ginebra C 8 - 78,48
38º Roberto Galan de Morales Caramel du Mesnil Z 8 - 83,59
39º Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 9 - 88,59
40º Miguel Honrubia García Tip Top Des Corbes 9 - 88,96
41º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Douchko Du Lys 9 - 105,32
42º Miguel Honrubia García Cracky D'Loreal 10 - 109,36
43º Maria Nieto Alandete Diacenta 10 - 109,46
44º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 16 - 78,32
45º Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 18 - 91,28
46º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 21 - 105
47º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Gala De Ruyco E
  Chloe Belda Romeuf Duvel Star E
  Elena Fernández de la Cuesta Dorado Del Castañar E
  Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna E
  Oscar Maza Palanques Fenix De Ibio E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Dude VLS 0 - 64,65
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 0 - 64,81
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 0 - 64,89
Alvaro Gil Gómez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 0 - 65,46
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou 0 - 67,26
Alex Dircie Du Chini Camaron El Rasillo 0 - 68,43
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Chillout Z 0 - 69,18
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ceniki W 0 - 70,06
Alex Dircie Du Chini Rubis de Keos 0 - 70,83
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Llanimo De Buzalen 0 - 71,13
11º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0 - 72,75
12º María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 0 - 73,57
13º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 0 - 74,95
14º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 0 - 75,34
15º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 0 - 76,66
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Corna 5 0 - 76,85
17º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 0 - 77,45
18º Damian Omar Gomez Gomez Hero 0 - 77,64
19º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 0 - 78,72
20º Juan Riva Gil Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0 - 79,13
21º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - 79,64
22º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 0 - 81,23
23º Antonia Ruíz Espinosa De Los Monteros Evane 0 - 81,49
24º Ophelie Marie Richard Bakela 0 - 81,7
25º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Bondansieri Pt 0 - 83,79
26º Marta Fernández Fernández Ucello Massure 0 - 84,25
27º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Hergersheide Z 0 - 84,76
28º María Gil Diaz Balasco De L'abbaye 1 - 86,52
29º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 1 - 86,7
30º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 1 - 87,08
31º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Isna 06 1 - 87,47
32º Luis Franco Martínez Guilty - S 1 - 88,04
33º Ismael García Roque Houdini Van De Dijk 1 - 88,14
34º Ismael García Roque Grey Man 4 - 66,05
35º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Worissa's Whinny 4 - 70,53
36º Luis Franco Martínez Ideal 4 - 72,89
37º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 4 - 73,7
38º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L' Oize 4 - 74,62
39º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Picotajo Jr 4 - 75,67
40º Luis Cabanas Godino Crass Clausi 4 - 78,79
41º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 4 - 78,89
42º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Greco 4 - 79,14
43º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 4 - 79,49
44º Cristina Massó Gea Ustinov De Brekka Z 4 - 82,42
45º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 4 - 83,54
46º Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 4 - 83,65
47º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 4 - 84,3
48º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Batello 5 - 88,7
49º Paula Colina Rodríguez Cathirana Blue 7 - 96,08
50º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 8 - 75,92
51º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Don Diego Du Ronchy 8 - 77,94
52º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 8 - 79,85
53º Luis Franco Martínez Gama Start 8 - 84,53
54º David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 8 - 85,01
55º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Holanduer De Olid 9 - 88,38
56º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 12 - 85
57º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 12 - 99,65
58º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Ugo D'Ambias 14 - 109,2
59º Damian Omar Gomez Gomez Bellagio Massuere E
  Prueba Nº10 4 Años 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Franco Martínez Lando De Villahermosa 0 - ET
  Julio Gonzalez Garcia Lancelot De Las Agrupadas 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Abril Mg 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Xanadu De Olid 0 - ET
Luis Franco Martínez Anantara 4 - ET
Santiago Centenera Samper Cantarranas 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 5 Años 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Centenera Samper Pio 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Niebla Del Ara 0 - ET
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Ara De ST Anne Z 0 - ET
  Rafael Henríquez De Luna Alvarez-Mendizabal Okidoki 0 - ET
  Paloma Redonnet Martín Oprah C 0 - ET
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Join Lupa 1 - 88,85
Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Diva Z 1 - 89,96
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Exotic Star 1 - 90,35
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Sobrada CC 2 - 94,74
10º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Page De Quijas 4 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Tulum 4 - ET
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Opera De Sauco 5 - 88,46
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pago De Quijas 8 - 102,13
14º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Jominent A 14 - 109,36
15º Manuel Andrés Moya Joep 14 - 110,84
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Converse E
  Prueba Nº12 6 Años 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ole De Quijas 0 - 68,11
Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 0 - 72,67
Manuel Andrés Moya Miengo 0 - 77,3
Luis Franco Martínez Dabonzel Duverie 0 - 79,67
Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Morgan Sc 0 - 83,96
Manuel Andrés Moya Dali D'elle 4 - 70,42
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Oasis De Quijas 4 - 75,72
Marta Fernández Fernández Futuro 4 - 80,66
Marta Fernández Fernández Angelina 8 - 78,15
10º Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 11 - 95,78
11º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny E
  Paula Ortiz Alquezar Quartz Du Landey E
  Prueba Nº13 7 Años 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 4 - 74,56
Luis Franco Martínez Altair F 4 - 79,69
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 8 - 73,13
Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 8 - 75,24
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bolt 8 - 75,6
Alvaro Gil Gómez Peperina 8 - 76,01
  Prueba Nº14 0,85 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Boyarizo Hernandez Cañamo (Kayam) 0 - ET
  Laura Boza Suarez Camarón 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Just Claudius 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Oviedo De Sauco 0 - ET
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edouard Du Terroir 1 - 93,32
Jaime López-Arostegui Saenz Andaman Z 4 - ET
  Alfredo Madrigal Matute Rebel 4 - ET
  Sandra Merino San Juan Isabey El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Marco Sanz Soriano Balou Dc 4 - ET
10º Eva García Martínez Outsider 10 - 96
  Prueba Nº15 1,05 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martín Alonso Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 0 - ET
  Paula Burgos Gil Ouguela 0 - ET
  Mariana García Martínez Hollypark Lad 0 - ET
  Jaime López-Arostegui Saenz Ivory TN 0 - ET
Felicisimo Aguado Arroyo Full De Cavaignac 4 - ET
  Claudia Bravo Ortega Gala 4 - ET
  Antonia Mª Briceño Viviente Macao Du Paradis 4 - ET
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Gwyneth 4 - ET
  Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 4 - ET
  Daniel Gadea Mallada Holwerd V 4 - ET
  Aidee Gómez Rodríguez Armonia Lf 4 - ET
  Enrique Lopez Adan Cascanueces Mv 4 - ET
  Ángela Rodríguez Jiménez Bucaro III 4 - ET
14º Irene Arnau Herranz Toledana 36 42% 8 - ET
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Sulay De Olid 8 - ET
  Celia Peña Cadahia Ática VC 8 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho La Contrahecha 8 - ET
18º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 8 - 106,62
19º Marina Carbonell Chumillas Polka Do Tambre 13 - 92,94
20º Carmen García Molina Lamiro 16 - ET
21º María del Mar Lama Pérez Kadans D 18 - 114,71
22º Mª Nieves García Pérez Authentic 21 - 109,49
23º Ruxandra Ciupagea Chin Chin 38 E
  Lorena Clemente Díaz Uma D' Auge E
  Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z E
  Prueba Nº16 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Belda Romeuf Duvel Star 0 - 65,03
Raquel Aldaz Casalod Auseva M 0 - 67,09
Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 0 - 71,63
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 0 - 73,15
Beatriz Machicado Hermosilla Bambino 0 - 74,09
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Dalle 0 - 74,7
Lea Fontanaud Musset Sorpresa De Soto 0 - 75,7
Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Layla 0 - 77,03
Jaime Fernández Rey Ragazza du Forezan 0 - 78,26
10º Irene Mónica Horvath Jaume Conan De Hus 0 - 78,61
11º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Quiros De Buzalén 0 - 78,95
12º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Ladyclear Valme 0 - 79,27
13º Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 0 - 79,42
14º Irene Mónica Horvath Jaume Red De Walyro 0 - 80,6
15º Paula Perea Díaz Tulum De Olid 0 - 80,97
16º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Univers Du Treyo 0 - 81,77
17º Alejandra Botin Lehm Baccarat De Lasca 0 - 82,2
18º Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech 0 - 83,49
19º Alex Dircie Du Chini Pleasure Field 0 - 83,57
20º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0 - 85,37
21º Ismael García Roque Jahzara Sinss RS 0 - 85,6
22º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez I Love You De Duero 0 - 88,71
23º Marta Bartolome Redondo Elixir St 0 - 90,62
24º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Lauser 0 - 91,01
25º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B 0 - 93,07
26º Ismael García Roque Tirano De Pravia 0 - 94,46
27º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Netsky 1 - 95,72
28º Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 4 - 65,53
29º Santiago Centenera Samper Cubalibre De Cavaignac 4 - 68,38
30º Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Merlin M 4 - 70,96
31º Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 4 - 71,65
32º Juan Carlos Cardenal Alonso-Allende Vandadel 4 - 72,05
33º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Santourino 4 - 76,95
34º Jose Guillen Martel Vega Du Cachot 4 - 79,35
35º Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or 4 - 80,15
36º Oscar Maza Palanques Fenix De Ibio 4 - 81,08
37º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Sueño Pop 4 - 81,75
38º Alberto Muñoz Peñin Utah De La Grange 4 - 82,9
39º David Gimeno Picazo Nogal De Quijas 4 - 83,23
40º Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 4 - 87,74
41º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs 4 - 88,63
42º Loreto Alonso De La Peña Cacharel De Riverland 4 - 90,19
43º Xavier Francois Junoy Belespoir De Garred 5 - 98,55
44º Alicia Portillo Perez Blinkas Des Tilleuls 6 - 100,64
45º Rafael Henríquez De Luna Alvarez-Mendizabal Negón CC 8 - 74,7
46º Horacio Centeno Díaz Karentino 8 - 74,75
47º Roberto Galan de Morales Caramel du Mesnil Z 8 - 79,02
48º Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Melon 8 - 80,1
49º Cristina Maria Ucendo del Rio Desdémona 8 - 80,18
50º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Tarik De Salinas 8 - 81,64
51º Ophelie Marie Richard Callas Du Jardin 8 - 82
52º Alfonso Merry Del Val Rivero Ulysse De La Londe 8 - 82,82
53º Damian Omar Gomez Gomez R P Baltico 8 - 83,5
54º David Izquierdo Sanchez Calys De Blondel 8 - 84,82
55º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Uccello Z 8 - 89,96
56º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 8 - 94,57
57º Alberto Muñoz Peñin Galaxi Puigroq 8 - 108,87
58º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Jay Jay Es 9 - 111,41
59º Miguel F Bañón Puente Acantana 12 - 74,23
60º Javier Prats Rivera Gibraltar 12 - 90,83
61º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Gala De Ruyco 13 - 128,01
62º Luis Pedro Pintao Carrisco Jameson 14 - 118,06
63º Ellen Verez Estenson Demonsterous 15 - 104,99
64º Elena Fernández de la Cuesta Dorado Del Castañar 16 - 78,28
65º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Coleva 18 - 116,57
66º Regina De Quiroga Tello Hortos E
  Karolina Piekvtowska Skaruch Impulso Del Amor E
  Amalia Robledano Sanz Perhaps Buzalen E
  Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Onix De Olid E
  Prueba Nº17 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Dude VLS 0 - 62,18
Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0 - 64,14
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Cinderella Du Werfat 0 - 65,31
Xabier Cabezas Martin Quorum De Olid 0 - 66,25
Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 0 - 68,35
Pedro Henrique Ferreira Nascimento Rocco De Olid 0 - 72,53
S A R Dña Elena De Borbón Grecia Qant 0 - 73,11
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Kassandra Van De Halvenakker 0 - 73,96
Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 0 - 78,02
10º Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Lord Levin 0 - 78,24
11º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Pactol Frace 0 - 78,44
12º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Douchko Du Lys 0 - 78,59
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 0 - 79,4
14º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 4 - 70,67
15º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Forehand Z 4 - 74,21
16º Jimena Gómez Carreño Match Point 4 - 75,6
17º Maria Nieto Alandete Fanay White 4 - 76,86
18º Miguel Honrubia García Tip Top Des Corbes 4 - 77,55
19º Jaime Fernández Rey Grupo Prom Montejo 4 - 81,03
20º Ismael García Roque Do It Easy 4 - 82,35
21º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Vegas De Madaillan 5 - 84,32
22º Francisco Martín Díaz Chillida Rasillo 8 - 62,69
23º Almudena Crespo Ortiz Nounours Du Moulin 8 - 69,42
24º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Rebeca De La Lande 8 - 71,22
25º Xabier Cabezas Martin Ginebra C 8 - 71,43
26º Cosima Bórjesson Casas Dantana Delices De Saint Val 8 - 71,8
27º Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 8 - 73,13
28º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 8 - 75,82
29º David Roldán Menacho Ugoline De Chalusse 8 - 77,22
30º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 8 - 79,85
31º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valse De La Chapelle 12 - 73,11
32º Marina Díaz Lobon Diona Marie 12 - 83,07
33º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 14 - 89,62
34º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 20 - 73,25
35º Alex Dircie Du Chini Camaron El Rasillo E
  Miguel Honrubia García Cracky D'Loreal E
  Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables E
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque E
  Maria Nieto Alandete Diacenta E
  Prueba Nº18 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Dantina Del Castañar 0 - 71,13
Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 0 - 75,21
  Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - 75,21
Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 0 - 76,86
Ophelie Marie Richard Bakela 0 - 77,7
Antonia Ruíz Espinosa De Los Monteros Evane 0 - 78,67
Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 4 - 69,46
María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 4 - 73,34
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L' Oize 4 - 77,55
10º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 4 - 77,81
11º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 4 - 77,85
12º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Holanduer De Olid 4 - 80,36
13º María Gil Diaz Balasco De L'abbaye 4 - 81,35
14º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 6 - 95,56
15º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 8 - 74,92
16º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Batello 8 - 79,93
17º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 16 - 79,01
18º David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 16 - 82,75
  Prueba Nº19 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Houdini Van De Dijk 0/0 - 38,8
Alvaro Gil Gómez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 0/0 - 39,52
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 0/0 - 39,92
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 0/0 - 39,99
Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0/4 - 36,24
Ismael García Roque Grey Man 0/4 - 39,84
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Corna 5 0/4 - 42,59
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Chamant De Biolley 1 - 84,16
Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 4 - 75,43
10º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 4 - 77,24
11º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Picotajo Jr 4 - 80,15
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Llanimo De Buzalen 4 - 80,67
13º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Hergersheide Z 4 - 81,18
14º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 5 - 82,12
15º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 5 - 82,79
16º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 6 - 86,52
17º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Worissa's Whinny 8 - 75,86
18º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 8 - 75,9
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Chillout Z 8 - 78,04
20º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ceniki W 8 - 78,6
21º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 8 - 80,13
22º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Greco 9 - 82,72
23º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 9 - 85,94
24º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 10 - 86,47
25º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 12 - 94,86
26º Luis Franco Martínez Ideal 13 - 83,92
27º Alex Dircie Du Chini Rubis de Keos 13 - 85,59
28º Luis Cabanas Godino Crass Clausi 14 - 87,77
29º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Bondansieri Pt 14 - 105,37
30º Luis Franco Martínez Guilty - S 15 - 90,21
31º Marta Fernández Fernández Ucello Massure 17 - 85,31
32º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou 17 - 98,48
33º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Ugo D'Ambias 23 - 108,79
34º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Focus R
  Luis Franco Martínez Gama Start R
  Damian Omar Gomez Gomez Bellagio Massuere R
  Damian Omar Gomez Gomez Hero R
38º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Don Diego Du Ronchy E
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego E