Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/12/2002
II Gran Premio Poni Club de España, Centro Deportivo Militar La Dehesa

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01.Ponis A/A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Cenicienta 0-ET
  Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Noisette 0-ET
  Maitane Rios Hernandez Rasputin 0-ET
  Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Cenicienta 0-ET
  Sandro Gonzalez Porras Pili 0-ET
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cador du Tulupier 0-ET
  Juan García-Gallardo Sabrina 0-ET
  Carla Criado López Olimpia 0-ET
  Borja García-Gallardo García Sabrina 0-ET
  Cristina Cabrera Masó Camelot 0-ET
  Eloy Manzanares Martínez Pía 0-ET
  Ana Murias Mini Moss 0-ET
  Antonio Manzanera Toledano Turumbay 0-ET
  Miguel Manzanares Martín Mimosa 0-ET
  Mathias Brenninkmeijer Cachou 0-ET
  Janin Gonzalez Porras Pili 0-ET
  Francisco De Asís Mortera Nales Aladín 0-ET
  Leonardo Fazanes Skipy IV 0-ET
20º Erica Escolar Aladín 4-ET
  Beatriz del Pino Márquez Tora 4-ET
  Antonio Millares Rodriguez Skipy IV 4-ET
  Victoria Gargallo Piecita 4-ET
24º Jimena Fisac Barrios Aladino 8-ET
26º Elena Gandía Sánchez Aladino E
  Mercedes Echanove Velasco Cachou E
  Prueba Nº02.Ponis B/A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Charly Bottons 0-50,3
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Chipie 0-52,27
Marta Font Monfort Majestaet-11 0-52,61
Jimena Fisac Barrios Rayito 0-52,93
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Princesa 0-53,23
Marta Font Monfort Zarina 0-53,56
Borja García-Gallardo García Atout Goiherri 0-54,29
Janin Gonzalez Porras Calimero 0-54,3
Diego Villanueva Landete Grisby 0-54,7
10º Lorena Velado San Martín Cheyenne 0-55,4
11º Juan García-Gallardo Rayito 0-55,74
12º Esther Roquet Puignero Lucky Boy 0-56,27
13º Ignacio Martínez Atchoum 0-56,72
14º Antonio Millares Rodriguez Pumba 0-57.00
15º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Queeny 0-57,23
16º Javier Bolívar Touriño Copito 0-57,43
17º Guillermo Araujo Campo Tana 0-58,26
18º Berta Jiménez del Castillo Naf Naf 0-58,53
19º Maria Fernandez-Castillejo Cadeau 0-59,28
20º Martín Manzanares Martínez Café 0-59,65
21º Isabel Jaén Charro Nectarine 0-59,66
22º Marta Cervera Cimarra Silvestre 0-59,82
23º Maxime Chapelain Corian 0-59,83
24º Santiago Recuenco Alvarado Diane 0-59,92
25º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Caramelo 0-60,04
26º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Pedro 0-60,48
27º Sofia Hacklander McCormack Winnie the witch 0-60,63
28º Antonio Manzanera Toledano Tambor 0-60,87
29º Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Quid III 0-61,2
30º Ines Aguirre Saez Glen Oh Hero 0-61,47
31º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Chipie 0-62,12
32º Maite Saso Perez Harry Potter 0-63,41
33º Marta Mesa García Pompome 0-63,97
34º Nicolás García Palacios Tomy 0-66,8
35º Beatriz Pardo Amil Mr. Pussy 0-67,14
36º Enrique Fuentes-Guerra Barney 0-68,62
37º Rocío Ochoa García Blondy 0-76,25
38º Sandro Gonzalez Porras Calimero 4-54,67
39º Alvaro Gomez Hortihuela Nic-Nac 4-56,45
40º Victoria Lusarreta Velasco Georgian De Milhas 4-57,12
41º Rita Garcia Herrera Nic-Nac 4-60,95
42º Patricia López Recio Piescu 4-62,29
43º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Testa Rosa 4-75,28
44º Claudia Llagostera Oscar de Mayenne 4-75,38
45º Fernando Delgado del Saz Copito 4-75,59
46º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chucherías 4-78,73
47º Rodrigo Martínez Ramos Rubí 4-80,74
48º Juan Carlos Fernández Incera Príncipe 8-80,85
49º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Otho 4-94,17
50º Alvaro Martínez Ramos Piescu 4-94,79
51º Stephanie Dethmers Little Boy 8-94,47
52º Sol Parga Ballester Mr. Devil E
  Alexander Serrano Graggs Ni Caso E
  Santiago Núñez Riva Barby E
53º Virginia Sancho Navarro Plingui-Plongui NP
  Antonio Macías Jiménez Mr. Boy NP
  Victoria Lusarreta Georgian NP
  Marta González Carnaval NP
  Prueba Nº03.Ponis C/A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique García-Gallardo García Estrella 0-55,98
Federica Yanes Oakland Black Pearl 0-60,97
Rocío Pinedo Barbi 0-61,04
Marina López Andrich Diablo X 0-61,47
Jennifer Gonzalez Rodriguez Shalom Prince 0-62,01
Iranzu Arce Zacarías 0-62,42
Lorena Velado San Martín Malito Goiherri 0-62,42
Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Dona Despres 0-62,91
Javier Martinez Santiago Eureka de Côto 0-63,12
10º Alejandra Montanchez Jabata 0-63,28
11º Mónica Aguiar Masó Artimiste 0-63,84
12º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Mademoiselle 0-63,85
13º Diana Marsá Lafarge Gitane de la Roche 0-64,15
14º Natalia Molinos Larrea Clipse 0-64,51
15º María Victoria Izquierdo Kalima 0-65,03
16º José Antonio Verdugo Valmy 0-65,39
17º Laura Aguilar Diaz Hilda de la Frairie 0-66,45
18º Elena Cervera Clarinette 0-68,22
19º Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Cappagh Quinn 0-68,46
20º Lourdes García Baquerizo Dancry du Puy 0-68,68
21º Xavier Blanco Torres Siroco 0-68,75
22º Alexander Brenninkmeijer Fada Do Paco 0-69,06
23º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Brío de la Saane 0-69,07
24º Silvia Sanchez Martinez Robin 0-70,48
25º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Sammy 0-70,76
26º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Gulliver I 0-71,01
27º Nicolás García Palacios Domino de Valette 0-71,98
28º Diego Villanueva Landete Bart 0-72,36
29º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Marquesita 0-74,43
30º Pilar Fuentes-Guerra Filoch de Subligny 0-77,88
31º Enrique García-Gallardo García Pluto 4-56,56
32º Claudia Angulo Flambeur III 4-63,62
33º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Ms.Whoopi Goldberg 4-64.00
34º Gurutze Asteinza Coquette 4-66,98
35º Jaime Lopez Gutierrez Tanguy 4-68,87
36º Angel Hernando Escriñá Hoplala De Soulac 4-70,04
37º Francisco Gonzalez Lopez-Aranda Zeus Z 4-70,31
38º Claudia Gonzalez Lopez-Aranda Wigwam 4-70,37
39º Alfredo García Muñoz Paquito 4-70,58
40º Leyre Arce Valentino 4-72,37
41º Paula Jimenez de la Iglesia Héctor 4-76,64
42º Laura Roquet Puignero Principito 4-77,79
43º Claudia Jane Pascual Patati 4-78,99
44º Marta Font Monfort Maybel 4-80,42
45º Paola Sánchez García Flight Du Buhot 4-83,54
46º Borja Iñiguez Velasco Saltamontes 4-84,68
47º Martín Manzanares Martínez Macaco 8-67,21
48º Julieta Eguilaz Calmice De Phiver 4-91,05
49º Laura Martínez Santiago Depor 4-91,32
50º Jennifer Bartolomé Moore Ballyfaghy Miller 12-90,64
51º Ángela Pérez Ruiz Robin 8-96,28
52º Marta Diaz-Rio Bergareche Capitán Trueno 12-113,46
53º Maria González-Laguillo Daisy E
  Guillermo Gonzalez Romero Ida De Soulac E
  Paula Fernández Masó Top Classic E
  Elisabeth Jane Pascual Patati NP
  Catalina Ayuso Herlow Softy E
  Marta Font Monfort Rodolfo Langostino E
  Laura Santonja Rey Delicate des Iles E
  Sofía Galdós Harley Davidson E
  Carmen Gómez Martínez Espadaña NP
  Rosa Pellicer Castellvi Gazelle E
  Prueba Nº04.Ponis D/A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gertrudis I 0-62,38
Carlota Izquierdo Mr. Phill 0-62,8
Francisco Javier Galdós Alen-Brisa 0-63,46
Beatriz Valiente Flynker 0-65,09
Nerea Cortina Garmendia Viking du Fremur 0-65,5
Paula Palomino Cenoz Killcannon Bill 0-67,53
Alfonso Mortera Nales Ulster 0-72,32
Sergio Serrano Graggs Buenos Aires 4-63,09
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Timker 4-64,79
10º Janin Gonzalez Porras Ta Karou 4-65,22
11º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Everest Du Canon 4-69,51
12º Nerea Bela Duffy 4-73,57
13º Carlota Dorado Cindi 4-74,03
14º Laura Roquet Puignero Newton 4-75,67
15º Eulalia Salas Nadal Espoir D?Automne 8-65,75
16º Cynthia Díaz Nobile Yago 8-75,15
17º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Golden Forth 8-78,11
18º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Bella Tosca 8-83,05
19º Nuria Eugenia González Pedrol Bellino Du Hardraig 28-108,97
20º Santiago Alexandre Torres Acuña Raito NP
  María Vilar Somague Ducky E
  Adriana Andino Val de Lys E
  Laura Roquet Puignero Kossac NP
  Mónica Solano Rodríguez Nenufar de Biarritz E
  Diandra Cru Dasty Boy NP
  Prueba Nº05.Ponis D-G.P/A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos de la Malla Arianne Star 0-62,13
Natalia Golding Pepper 0-62,54
Micaela De Wit Hola 0-63,76
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 0-68,11
Antonio Montánchez Tara 0-73,48
Laura Piña Bodyguard 4-63,42
Antonio Montánchez Limao 4-67,98
Paola Amilibia Puig Lowther Piper 4-71,21
Erika Abal Park Larry 4-79,01
10º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Cotte Jardin 4-79,98
11º Santiago Alexandre Torres Acuña Raito 8-68,6
  Prueba Nº06.Ponis A/A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Cenicienta 0-ET
  Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Noisette 0-ET
  Maitane Rios Hernandez Rasputin 0-ET
  Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Cenicienta 0-ET
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Aladino 0-ET
  Mathias Brenninkmeijer Cachou 0-ET
  Elena Gandía Sánchez Aladino 0-ET
  Francisco De Asís Mortera Nales Aladín 0-ET
  Leonardo Fazanes Skipy IV 0-ET
  Victoria Gargallo Piecita 0-ET
  Beatriz del Pino Márquez Tora 0-ET
  Sandro Gonzalez Porras Pili 0-ET
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cador du Tulupier 0-ET
  Juan García-Gallardo Sabrina 0-ET
  Carla Criado López Olimpia 0-ET
  Borja García-Gallardo García Sabrina 0-ET
  Cristina Cabrera Masó Camelot 0-ET
  Ana Murias Mini Moss 0-ET
  Miguel Manzanares Martín Mimosa 0-ET
  Antonio Millares Rodriguez Skipy IV 0-ET
  Erica Escolar Aladín 0-ET
23º Mercedes Echanove Velasco Cachou 4-ET
  Janin Gonzalez Porras Pili 4-ET
25º Antonio Manzanera Toledano Turumbay 8-ET
  Eloy Manzanares Martínez Pía 8-ET
26º José María Verdugo Velon Twinny 4-FP
  Prueba Nº07.Ponis B/A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja García-Gallardo García Atout Goiherri 0-49,67
Janin Gonzalez Porras Calimero 0-50,79
Sandro Gonzalez Porras Calimero 0-52,16
Jimena Fisac Barrios Rayito 0-55,75
Guillermo Araujo Campo Tana 0-57,09
Esther Roquet Puignero Lucky Boy 0-57,47
Alvaro Gomez Hortihuela Nic-Nac 0-58,04
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Chipie 0-58,06
Berta Jiménez del Castillo Naf Naf 0-58,81
10º Diego Villanueva Landete Grisby 0-60,69
11º Antonio Manzanera Toledano Tambor 0-61,39
12º Martín Manzanares Martínez Café 0-61,7
13º Maxime Chapelain Corian 0-61,91
14º Ines Aguirre Saez Glen Oh Hero 0-62,2
15º Marta Cervera Cimarra Silvestre 0-62,94
16º Sofia Hacklander McCormack Winnie the witch 0-63,19
17º Rocío Ochoa García Blondy 0-64,74
18º Marta Mesa García Pompome 0-65,09
19º Maria Fernandez-Castillejo Cadeau 0-66,01
20º Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Quid III 0-66,44
21º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Pedro 0-67,37
22º Beatriz Pardo Amil Mr. Pussy 0-69,24
23º Nicolás García Palacios Tomy 0-69,32
24º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Charly Bottons 4-49,55
25º Victoria Lusarreta Velasco Georgian 4-49,8
26º Victoria Lusarreta Velasco Georgian De Milhas 4-49,8
27º Marta Font Monfort Zarina 4-56,61
28º Santiago Recuenco Alvarado Diane 4-61,19
29º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chucherías 4-61,46
30º Isabel Jaén Charro Nectarine 4-61,66
31º Rita Garcia Herrera Nic-Nac 4-63,8
32º Enrique Fuentes-Guerra Barney 4-71,09
33º Javier Bolívar Touriño Copito 4-73,21
34º Maite Saso Perez Harry Potter 4-80,58
35º Claudia Llagostera Oscar de Mayenne 4-86,71
36º Lorena Velado San Martín Cheyenne 8-58,12
37º Antonio Millares Rodriguez Pumba 8-64,74
38º Juan García-Gallardo Rayito 8-71,32
39º Stephanie Dethmers Little Boy 8-84,85
40º Juan Carlos Fernández Incera Príncipe 8-87,16
41º Marta González Carnaval 12-55,89
42º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Caramelo 20-80,25
43º Sol Parga Ballester Mr. Devil E
  Marta Font Monfort Majestaet-11 E
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Chipie E
  Fernando Delgado del Saz Copito E
  Antonio Macías Jiménez Mr. Boy NP
  Patricia López Recio Piescu E
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Queeny E
  Alexander Serrano Graggs Ni Caso E
  Virginia Sancho Navarro Plingui-Plongui NP
  Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Princesa E
  Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Testa Rosa E
  Ignacio Martínez Atchoum E
  Rodrigo Martínez Ramos Rubí E
  Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Otho E
  Santiago Núñez Riva Barby E
  Alvaro Martínez Ramos Piescu E
  Prueba Nº08.Ponis C/A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martín Manzanares Martínez Macaco 0-59,53
Leyre Arce Valentino 0-60,96
Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Dona Despres 0-62,47
Marta Font Monfort Maybel 0-63,22
Federica Yanes Oakland Black Pearl 0-63,86
Rocío Pinedo Barbi 0-66,34
Natalia Molinos Larrea Clipse 0-66,55
Alexander Brenninkmeijer Fada Do Paco 0-66,65
Alejandra Montanchez Jabata 0-67,53
10º Laura Martínez Santiago Depor 0-67,57
11º Javier Martinez Santiago Eureka de Côto 0-67,77
12º Lorena Velado San Martín Malito Goiherri 0-68,19
13º María Victoria Izquierdo Kalima 0-68,28
14º Diana Marsá Lafarge Gitane de la Roche 0-70,3
15º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Gulliver I 0-70,57
16º Paola Sánchez García Flight Du Buhot 0-72,48
17º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Marquesita 0-72,62
18º Diego Villanueva Landete Bart 0-75,09
19º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Sammy 0-75,19
20º Claudia Gonzalez Lopez-Aranda Wigwam 0-78,26
21º Enrique García-Gallardo García Estrella 4-58,85
22º Julieta Eguilaz Calmice De Phiver 4-62,03
23º Iranzu Arce Zacarías 4-63,44
24º Jennifer Gonzalez Rodriguez Shalom Prince 4-64,63
25º Laura Santonja Rey Delicate des Iles 4-65,64
26º José Antonio Verdugo Valmy 4-66,57
27º Elena Cervera Clarinette 4-68,14
28º Mónica Aguiar Masó Artimiste 4-68,59
29º Paula Jimenez de la Iglesia Héctor 4-68,67
30º Laura Aguilar Diaz Hilda de la Frairie 4-68,7
31º Borja Iñiguez Velasco Saltamontes 4-69,81
32º Claudia Angulo Flambeur III 4-69,85
33º Laura Roquet Puignero Principito 4-72,51
34º Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Cappagh Quinn 4-75,24
35º Lourdes García Baquerizo Dancry du Puy 4-76.00
36º Ángela Pérez Ruiz Robin 4-76,31
37º Nicolás García Palacios Domino de Valette 4-77,1
38º Jaime Lopez Gutierrez Tanguy 4-81,5
39º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Brío de la Saane 4-84,21
40º Francisco Gonzalez Lopez-Aranda Zeus Z 8-67,78
41º Maria González-Laguillo Daisy 8-68,67
42º Paula Fernández Masó Top Classic 8-69,24
43º Catalina Ayuso Herlow Softy 8-70,21
44º Marta Diaz-Rio Bergareche Capitán Trueno 8-72,88
45º Enrique García-Gallardo García Pluto 8-73,35
46º Pilar Fuentes-Guerra Filoch de Subligny 8-76,11
47º Silvia Sanchez Martinez Robin 8-77,74
48º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Mademoiselle 12-66,42
49º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Ms.Whoopi Goldberg 12-66,45
50º Gurutze Asteinza Coquette 12-72,11
51º Alfredo García Muñoz Paquito 16-74,56
52º Jennifer Bartolomé Moore Ballyfaghy Miller 16-83,4
53º Guillermo Gonzalez Romero Ida De Soulac 8-109,85
54º Angel Hernando Escriñá Hoplala De Soulac 16-117,01
  Marina López Andrich Diablo X E
55º Marta Font Monfort Rodolfo Langostino NP
  Sofía Galdós Harley Davidson E
  Elisabeth Jane Pascual Patati NP
  Rosa Pellicer Castellvi Gazelle E
  Carmen Gómez Martínez Espadaña NP
  Xavier Blanco Torres Siroco E
  Claudia Jane Pascual Patati NP
  Prueba Nº09.Ponis D/A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gertrudis I 0-71,75
Carlota Izquierdo Mr. Phill 0-75,42
Cynthia Díaz Nobile Yago 4-72,33
Francisco Javier Galdós Alen-Brisa 4-73,65
Beatriz Valiente Flynker 4-74,27
Nerea Cortina Garmendia Viking du Fremur 4-75,97
Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Everest Du Canon 4-78,37
Paula Palomino Cenoz Killcannon Bill 4-80,26
María Vilar Somague Ducky 12-71,92
10º Laura Roquet Puignero Newton 12-77,18
11º Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Timker 12-80,67
12º Alfonso Mortera Nales Ulster 12-84,42
13º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Bella Tosca 16-73,29
14º Mónica Solano Rodríguez Nenufar de Biarritz 28-90,74
15º Eulalia Salas Nadal Espoir D?Automne E
  Janin Gonzalez Porras Ta Karou E
  Adriana Andino Val de Lys E
  Nerea Bela Duffy E
  Sergio Serrano Graggs Buenos Aires E
  Carlota Dorado Cindi E
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Golden Forth E
  Nuria Eugenia González Pedrol Bellino Du Hardraig NP
  Prueba Nº10.Ponis D-GP/A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Piña Bodyguard 0-65,65
Antonio Montánchez Limao 0-71,92
Antonio Montánchez Tara 0-73,52
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 0-74,98
Micaela De Wit Hola 8-69,48
Natalia Golding Pepper 12-66,12
Paola Amilibia Puig Lowther Piper 12-74,9
Erika Abal Park Larry 12-81,15
Carlos de la Malla Arianne Star E
  Santiago Alexandre Torres Acuña Raito E
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Cotte Jardin E
  Prueba Nº11.Ponis A/Elija sus Puntos
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Janin Gonzalez Porras Pili 1520-64,36
Patricia López Recio Piescu 1450-63,83
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Noisette 1380-62,7
Ana Murias Mini Moss 1360-66,96
Antonio Manzanera Toledano Chucherías 1340-62,63
Borja García-Gallardo García Sabrina 1340-69,29
Mathias Brenninkmeijer Cachou 1290-65,48
Francisco De Asís Mortera Nales Aladín 1220-62,7
Victoria Gargallo Piecita 1190-66,24
10º Alvaro Martínez Ramos Piescu 1170-66,56
11º Eloy Manzanares Martínez Pía 1170-70,8
12º Antonio Millares Rodriguez Skipy IV 1100-62,49
13º Rodrigo Martínez Ramos Rubí 1090-68,68
14º Elena Gandía Sánchez Aladino 1080-67,97
15º Antonio Manzanera Toledano Turumbay 1080-69,43
16º Beatriz del Pino Márquez Tora 1050-SC
17º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Filomena 970-67,83
18º José María Verdugo Velon Twinny 940-70,15
19º Alejandra Mesonero Romanos Mini Moss 920-70,63
20º Soledad Parga Chipie 870-53,01
21º Alejandro Roessink Turumbay 760-67,72
22º Mercedes Echanove Velasco Cachou 760-69,28
23º Patricia de la Malla Edén 600-59,78
24º Maria Eugenia Cifuentes Tarzán 580-66,36
25º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Cenicienta 530-71,45
26º Juan García-Gallardo Sabrina 480-67,64
27º Marta González Carnaval 480-SC
28º Luz Echanove Velasco Noisette 110-80,87
29º José María Verdugo Velon Twnny E
  Natalia Abad Navarro Twnny E
  Prueba Nº12.Ponis B/Elija sus Puntos
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Fuentes-Guerra Barney 1120-50,79
Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Charly Bottons 1100-51,4
Santiago Recuenco Alvarado Diane 1020-54,74
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Princesa 1000-47,47
Marlen Quirós Aloe 1000-52,66
Sol Parga Ballester Mr. Devil 980-56,91
Antonio Millares Rodriguez Pumba 910-50,89
Borja García-Gallardo García Atout Goiherri 910-52,14
Claudia Llagostera Oscar de Mayenne 900-49,51
10º Patricia Wencelbald Folly Foot 900-53,92
11º Carlos de la Malla Orion 890-52,69
12º Martín Manzanares Chipie 870-53,01
13º Stephanie Dethmers Little Boy 840-51,36
14º Esther Roquet Puignero Lucky Boy 790-51,31
15º Patricia de la Malla Edén 600-59,78
16º Lorena Velado San Martín Cheyenne 590-53,39
17º Fernando Delgado del Saz Copito 530-53,68
18º Antonio Manzanera Toledano Tambor 560-52,22
19º Rita Garcia Herrera Nic-Nac 560-57,63
20º Africa Tamarit Queijo Sultán 550-55,24
21º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Otho 540-60,45
22º Marta Font Monfort Majestaet-11 535-56,34
23º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Caramelo 520-50,44
24º Victoria Lusarreta Velasco Georgian De Milhas 480-49,99
25º Sofia Hacklander McCormack Winnie the witch 470-52,26
26º Lucía Barbed Martin Orion 460-49,9
27º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chucherías 420-53,04
28º Marta Font Monfort Zarina 390-53,05
29º Jimena Fisac Barrios Rayito 380-49,43
30º Rosa Pellicer Castellvi Gazelle 330-52,55
31º Sandro Gonzalez Porras Calimero 300-51,89
32º Laura Aguilar Diaz Hungaro 290-49,57
33º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Queeny 200-55,51
34º Maite Saso Perez Harry Potter 180-52,76
35º Javier Bolívar Touriño Copito 150-51,36
36º Juan Carlos Fernández Incera Príncipe 120-SC
  Lara Gutierrez Olimpic 50-SC
  Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Testa Rosa 110-SC
  Ignacio Martínez Atchoum 260-SC
  Marta Font Monfort Rodolfo Langostino 110-SC
  Pilar Murga Insumiso II 130-SC
  Juan García-Gallardo Rayito 220-SC
  Alvaro Gomez Hortihuela Nic-Nac 330-SC
  Prueba Nº13.Ponis C/Parejas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martín Manzanares Martínez Macaco 43-85,76
  Julieta Eguilaz Calmice De Phiver 43-85,76
Enrique García-Gallardo García Estrella 41-98,65
  Ángela Pérez Ruiz Malito Goiherri 41-98,65
Enrique García-Gallardo García Pluto 37-99,97
  Ángela Pérez Ruiz Robin 37-99,97
Leyre Arce Valentino 36-95,15
  Iranzu Arce Zacarías 36-95,15
Gonzalo Blasco Botín Mademoiselle 35-95,15
  Jaime Fernández Rua Azúcar 35-95,15
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Brío de la Saane 34-97,42
  Pilar Fuentes-Guerra Filoch de Subligny 34-97,42
Jaime Lopez Gutierrez Tanguy 34-99,7
  Xavier Blanco Torres Siroco 34-99,7
Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Cappagh Quinn 33-105
  Francisco Gonzalez Lopez-Aranda Zeus Z 33-105
Alexia Michavila Jarilla 30-95,61
  Maxime Chapelain Hakuna Matata 30-95,61
10º Paula Fernández Masó Top Classic 30-98,35
  Laura Santonja Rey Delicate des Iles 30-98,35
11º Alfredo García Muñoz Paquito 29-93,11
  Nuria Eugenia González Pedrol Bellino Du Hardraig 29-93,11
12º Olivia Carolina Hiscock Silverly Sofie 29-97,14
  Mar Arrieta Avila Dandy Lad 29-97,14
13º Alexander Brenninkmeijer Fada Do Paco 27-94,32
  Maria González-Laguillo Daisy 27-94,32
14º Paola Sánchez García Flight Du Buhot 25-104,6
  Catalina Ayuso Herlow Softy 25-104,6
15º Gurutze Asteinza Coquette 24-99,11
  Silvia Sanchez Martinez Robin 24-99,11
16º Laura Martínez Santiago Depor 24-108,03
  Angel Hernando Escriñá Hoplala De Soulac 24-108,03
17º Sofía Galdós Harley Davidson 11-126,67
  Guillermo Gonzalez Romero Ida De Soulac 11-126,67
18º Jennifer Bartolomé Moore Ballyfaghy Miller 21-99,7
  Claudia Gonzalez Lopez-Aranda Wigwam 21-99,7
19º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Ms.Whoopi Goldberg 19-99,59
  Laura Aguilar Diaz Hilda de la Frairie 19-99,59
20º Marta Font Monfort Maybel 18-106,9
  Laura Roquet Puignero Principito 18-106,9
21º Paula Aparicio Ganty Cannon E
  José Antonio Verdugo Valmy E
22º Borja Iñiguez Velasco Saltamontes E
  Victoria Lusarreta Velasco Ilico Presto E
23º Fernanda Fernández De Mesa Assier E
  Marta Diaz-Rio Bergareche Capitán Trueno E
24º Ana Pérez Martín Assier E
  Julia Grumberg Khalid Malindi E
25º Lourdes García Baquerizo Dancry du Puy E
  Nicolás García Palacios Domino de Valette E
  Prueba Nº14.Ponis D/A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Vilar Somague Ducky 0-62,7
Janin Gonzalez Porras Ta Karou 0-63,69
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Timker 0-68,26
María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Bella Tosca 0-68,3
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Golden Forth 0-68,51
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Cotte Jardin 0-68,52
Nerea Cortina Garmendia Viking du Fremur 0-70,51
Adriana Andino Val de Lys 0-71,78
Eulalia Salas Nadal Espoir D?Automne 0-72,51
10º Carlota Dorado Cindi 0-76,18
11º Mónica Solano Rodríguez Nenufar de Biarritz 0-123,84
12º Sergio Serrano Graggs Buenos Aires E
  Prueba Nº15.Ponis A/A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Manzanares Martín Mimosa 0/0-24,51
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Cenicienta 0/0-25,05
Sandro Gonzalez Porras Pili 0/0-25,86
Cristina Cabrera Masó Camelot 0/0-25,95
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cador du Tulupier 0/0-26,83
Juan García-Gallardo Sabrina 0/0-27,84
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Noisette 0/0-28,74
Mathias Brenninkmeijer Cachou 0/0-29,74
Carla Criado López Olimpia 0/4-31,59
10º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Cenicienta 0/4-32,24
11º Maitane Rios Hernandez Rasputin 4-45,95
12º Borja García-Gallardo García Sabrina 4-46,09
13º Francisco De Asís Mortera Nales Aladín 4-70,13
14º Ana Murias Mini Moss 4-76,73
15º Leonardo Fazanes Skipy IV E
  Prueba Nº16.Ponis B/A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Chipie 0/0-22,39
Nicolás García Palacios Tomy 0/0-23,4
Berta Jiménez del Castillo Naf Naf 0/0-24,37
Marta Cervera Cimarra Silvestre 0/0-24,52
Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Quid III 0/0-25,2
Maxime Chapelain Corian 0/0-25,43
Diego Villanueva Landete Grisby 0/0-25,8
Rocío Ochoa García Blondy 0/0-25,95
Beatriz Pardo Amil Mr. Pussy 0/4-24,81
10º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Pedro 0/4-26,17
11º Esther Roquet Puignero Lucky Boy 0/4-27,45
12º Ines Aguirre Saez Glen Oh Hero 0/4-29,66
13º Guillermo Araujo Campo Tana 0/4-34,02
14º Borja García-Gallardo García Atout Goiherri 0/4-37,43
15º Sofia Hacklander McCormack Winnie the witch 0/10-45,82
16º Marta Mesa García Pompome 0/E
17º Martín Manzanares Martínez Café 4-60,37
18º Janin Gonzalez Porras Calimero 4-63,41
19º Maria Fernandez-Castillejo Cadeau E
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Rayito E
  Antonio Manzanera Toledano Tambor E
  Prueba Nº17.Ponis C/A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Montanchez Jabata 0/0-23,26
Lorena Velado San Martín Malito Goiherri 0/0-24,25
Diana Marsá Lafarge Gitane de la Roche 0/0-24,74
Diego Villanueva Landete Bart 0/0-28,53
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Marquesita 0/4-23,6
María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Gulliver I 0/4-25,1
María Victoria Izquierdo Kalima 0/4-28,2
Federica Yanes Oakland Black Pearl 0/4-30,06
Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Sammy 0/20-53,52
10º Javier Martinez Santiago Eureka de Côto 4-59,04
11º Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Dona Despres 4-60,35
12º Alexander Brenninkmeijer Fada Do Paco 4-79,17
13º Rocío Pinedo Barbi E
  Natalia Molinos Larrea Clipse 4-80,05
  Prueba Nº18.Ponis D/A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Izquierdo Mr. Phill 0-65,79
Francisco Javier Galdós Alen-Brisa 0-63,92
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gertrudis I 4-60,59
Beatriz Valiente Flynker 8-63,71
Nerea Cortina Garmendia Viking du Fremur 8-65,58
Paula Palomino Cenoz Killcannon Bill 12-64,92
Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Everest Du Canon 12-68,22
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Timker 8-71,14
Cynthia Díaz Nobile Yago 12-62,48
10º Laura Roquet Puignero Newton 12-64,71
11º Alfonso Mortera Nales Ulster E
  Prueba Nº19.Ponis D-GP/A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Montánchez Tara 0-70,5
Micaela De Wit Hola 0-64,14
Antonio Montánchez Limao 4-67,13
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 8-70,92
Laura Piña Bodyguard 12-63,88
Erika Abal Park Larry 4-62,99
Paola Amilibia Puig Lowther Piper 12-68,56
Natalia Golding Pepper E