Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/04/2019
CSN CJ / 5* Ancades "Primavera Tour (I)" , Hípica de Toledo (Toledo)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,05 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Converse 0 - 77,72
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pago De Quijas 0 - 75,92
  Rafael Henríquez De Luna Alvarez-Mendizabal Okidoki 0 - 76,2
  Omar Sánchez Pérez Jooker Black 2 Mares 0 - 74,23
  Pablo Ugena Olias Landa 0 - 76,72
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Duska 4 - 76,57
  José Bono Rodriguez Lacoste 4 - 79,05
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Page De Quijas 4 - 75,17
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Cat Ballou 4 - 77,83
10º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Sobrada CC 5 - 83,41
11º José Bono Rodriguez Razina De Valsardo E
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ole De Quijas 0/0 - 41,54
José Bono Rodriguez Ali Baba HT 0/0 - 47,32
Fernando de los Santos García Ilero 0/0 - 51,46
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Nemo De Sauco 0/0 - 53,73
Fernando de los Santos García Femme De Pravia 0/0 - 54,35
Isheau Wong I-Wong 0/0 - 54,57
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Oasis De Quijas 0/4 - 43,45
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Madiba Jr 4/0 - 51,36
Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Inabab 4/0 - 51,6
10º Ariana Moreno Moreno Inpar Del Maset 4/0 - 53,64
11º José Bono Rodriguez Jackpot 0/7 - 66,91
12º Sophie Schwarck Asmussen Doha Semilly 4/4 - 48,81
13º Samuel Oliva Martínez Crixus Hs 4/4 - 53,9
14º Jaime Matossian Osorio Mali 7/4 - 54,34
15º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Uccello Z 15/0 - 55,96
16º Pablo Ugena Olias Jordan 8/E
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cadum De Champloue 0/0 - 43,53
Almudena Terrasa Moll Spotlight S 0/0 - 46,63
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Mary Whiskys 0/0 - 50,87
Laura Diez Collado Khaleesi De Walyro 0/0 - 56,57
Almudena Terrasa Moll Hertog 0/4 - 43,62
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Quipou 4/0 - 48,11
Ivan Conde Real De Asua Savoy 4/0 - 51,28
Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña Jr 0/8 - 38,34
Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Toccata De Olid 4/12 - 47,06
10º Maria Ramon Pons Cassalto 4/12 - 55,01
  Prueba Nº04 1,05 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martín Alonso Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 0 - ET
  Esther Barroso Torío Chispy 0 - ET
  Diego Maleno Hermosilla Camaron De La Isla 0 - ET
Marina Carolina Cabau Torres Cassius Klei De Champion 4 - ET
  Omar Sánchez Pérez Hamilton Dos Mares 4 - ET
  Almudena Terrasa Moll Forever Happy 4 - ET
  Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Castelano De Terlong 4 - ET
  Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Kaliber Van'T Greesa 4 - ET
Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 8 - ET
  Michelle Gordillo Gómez Haizum De Gabriel 8 - ET
11º Diego Maleno Hermosilla An Bol 12 - 89,45
12º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 14 - 99,98
13º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC E
  Marisol Asuar Meca Falanta E
  Zaida Suñer Cañizares Meadow Cream E
  Ana Vicent Peris First Lady E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 0 - 69,57
Maria Bufi Fernandez Wilbur Star 0 - 74,4
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Casper De Luxe 0 - 77,83
Noelle Bayarri Moore Tabasco 0 - 78,55
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kattivo De Sauco 0 - 79,54
Covadonga López-Belmonte Tintin des Biches 0 - 80,03
Marisol Asuar Meca Kalutxa De La Font 0 - 81,36
Raquel Balleste Ferrer Delirium 0 - 81,39
Gonzalo Busca Roca Cacao Jmg 1 - 85,76
10º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Celeste De La Vigne 4 - 64,85
11º María Fernández De Gamboa Coco Von Aachen Completina 4 - 67,93
12º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 4 - 80,15
13º Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath 8 - 69,74
14º Oscar Maza Palanques Golfo 12 - 80,58
15º María Fernández De Gamboa Valeur E
  José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Especial Revolution E
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure E
  Prueba Nº06 1,25 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Monboulette Z 0/0 - 23,94
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Carette 0/0 - 24,12
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Focus 0/0 - 24,61
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Filia Yar 0/0 - 24,85
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 0/0 - 26,95
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Bohemme 0/0 - 27,04
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 0/0 - 27,23
Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 0/0 - 27,27
Carmen García-Torres Solano Ghitta 0/0 - 28,07
10º Ismael García Roque Django Du Lys 0/0 - 28,2
11º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Alves H Z 0/0 - 28,22
12º Ismael García Roque Intermezzo 0/0 - 29,36
13º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Contharika 0/0 - 29,92
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Greco 0/0 - 30,45
15º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0/0 - 30,62
16º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Banzai Semilly 0/0 - 30,62
17º Pablo Ugena Olias Centella Pop 0/0 - 31,09
18º Natalia Golding Verdinka De Torres 0/0 - 34,32
19º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Earl 0/1 - 37,18
20º María Gil Diaz Balasco De L'abbaye 0/2 - 37,49
21º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 0/4 - 25,81
22º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 0/4 - 25,82
23º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 0/4 - 27,26
24º Ana Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 0/4 - 28,69
25º Cayetano Martínez De Irujo Fritz James Stuart Carin L 0/4 - 30,14
26º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans George 0/9 - 54,53
27º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Tati Lulu D'Aubigny 0/R
28º Carmen García-Torres Solano Cybelle De La Lande 4 - 46,76
29º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 4 - 49,56
30º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop EQD 4 - 52,14
31º Sophie Schwarck Asmussen Solhojs Lantina 4 - 52,6
32º Leticia Riva Gil Falua Jr 4 - 54,2
33º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Gala De Ruyco 4 - 55,27
34º Noelle Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 4 - 55,49
35º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Madison 4 - 57,75
36º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Urbis 4 - 59,4
37º María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 8 - 74,94
38º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Bulle De Lachassagne 12 - 57,34
39º Cristina Massó Gea Blacky Du Gisors E
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Cerano 0 - 61,55
Ismael García Roque Grey Man 0 - 63,21
Gonzalo Busca Roca Brasilia 0 - 65,89
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Elion V 0 - 67,67
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 0 - 69,39
Pablo Valle Espinedo Insolite Vant Molenvondel 0 - 69,47
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 0 - 69,62
Ismael García Roque Houdini Van De Dijk 0 - 72,15
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 0 - 74,68
10º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ulricka De Bray 1 - 75,89
11º Cayetano Martínez De Irujo Fritz James Stuart Dito 2 - 81,27
12º Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 2 - 81,84
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Iboris Van Het Pintenhof 3 - 84,42
14º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 3 - 84,55
15º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 3 - 84,65
16º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Vaillant De Belle Vue 4 - 65,75
17º Natalia Golding Vanina De Pience 4 - 67,99
18º Samuel Oliva Martínez Donna Doria 39 4 - 70,96
19º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 4 - 72,02
20º Ismael García Roque Dodo St 4 - 74,19
21º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Lakato 4 - 74,3
22º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Lady De Quijas 4 - 74,37
23º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 5 - 75,91
24º Pablo Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 7 - 83,73
25º Leticia Riva Gil Esperanza D'Esquelmes 7 - 83,94
26º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Rock 8 - 67,21
27º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ugo Du Plessis 8 - 68,68
28º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Amelie Z 8 - 74,22
29º Pablo Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 8 - 74,35
30º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Barnum De Talma 9 - 76,96
31º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Bondansieri Pt 11 - 83,44
32º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 12 - 71,89
33º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Legend 12 - 103,65
34º Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Socorro Del Diablo 22 - 80,26
35º Carmen García-Torres Solano Genio Rock R
  Ainhoa Manero Benavente Fortin R
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Usika 0/0 - 27,47
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello DC 0/0 - 31,78
Isheau Wong Jussica T 0/0 - 32,61
Isheau Wong Chico De Llamosas 0/0 - 32,98
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ubila Du Murger 0/0 - 33,24
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Atlantic Z 0/4 - 28,05
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0/4 - 29,07
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0/4 - 31,26
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0/4 - 31,58
10º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 0/4 - 32,79
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar F 0/5 - 42,72
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0/8 - 28,97
13º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Kansas Vd Withoeve 0/8 - 29,83
14º Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 0/8 - 33,38
15º Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 0/12 - 31,2
16º Samuel Oliva Martínez Faithful 0/12 - 33,8
17º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 4 - 55,43
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 4 - 55,61
19º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino DC 4 - 55,71
20º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 4 - 55,92
21º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 4 - 56,15
22º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Dua Bali 4 - 56,71
23º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 4 - 57,52
24º Cayetano Martínez De Irujo Fritz James Stuart Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 4 - 59,64
  Prueba Nº09 5 Años 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Duska 0 - ET
  José Bono Rodriguez Lacoste 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Converse 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Page De Quijas 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pago De Quijas 0 - ET
  Rafael Henríquez De Luna Alvarez-Mendizabal Okidoki 0 - ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Cat Ballou 0 - ET
  Omar Sánchez Pérez Jooker Black 2 Mares 0 - ET
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Sobrada CC 0 - ET
10º Pablo Ugena Olias Landa 2 - 88,36
11º José Bono Rodriguez Razina De Valsardo 9 - 83,88
  Prueba Nº10 6 Años 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ole De Quijas 0 - 68,76
José Bono Rodriguez Ali Baba HT 0 - 71,41
Sophie Schwarck Asmussen Doha Semilly 0 - 73,59
Samuel Oliva Martínez Crixus Hs 0 - 74,41
Fernando de los Santos García Femme De Pravia 0 - 78,98
José Bono Rodriguez Jackpot 0 - 82,07
Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Inabab 1 - 84,81
Fernando de los Santos García Ilero 4 - 78,84
Isheau Wong I-Wong 4 - 80,73
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Madiba Jr 4 - 81,08
11º Ariana Moreno Moreno Inpar Del Maset 4 - 82,37
12º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Nemo De Sauco 4 - 82,41
13º Jaime Matossian Osorio Mali 9 - 85,92
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Oasis De Quijas 10 - 88,74
  Prueba Nº11 7 Años 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña Jr 0 - 65,31
Almudena Terrasa Moll Spotlight S 0 - 68,32
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cadum De Champloue 0 - 68,35
Almudena Terrasa Moll Hertog 0 - 73,54
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Quipou 0 - 80,72
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Mary Whiskys 0 - 80,87
Maria Ramon Pons Cassalto 4 - 74,47
Laura Diez Collado Khaleesi De Walyro 4 - 75,59
Ivan Conde Real De Asua Savoy 12 - 80,26
10º Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Toccata De Olid E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Henríquez De Luna Alvarez-Mendizabal Negón CC 0/0 - 39,31
Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Kaliber Van'T Greesa 0/0 - 42,28
Almudena Terrasa Moll Forever Happy 0/0 - 43,9
Ana Vicent Peris First Lady 1/0 - 42,3
Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 1/1 - 45,31
Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 0/4 - 35,15
Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Castelano De Terlong 1/4 - 42,95
Esther Barroso Torío Chispy 0/5 - 46,94
Marina Carolina Cabau Torres Cassius Klei De Champion 0/6 - 49,85
10º Diego Maleno Hermosilla Camaron De La Isla 5/2 - 49,6
11º Omar Sánchez Pérez Hamilton Dos Mares 12/0 - 44,81
12º Martín Alonso Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 5/10 - 65,83
13º Michelle Gordillo Gómez Haizum De Gabriel 16/0 - 42,18
14º Zaida Suñer Cañizares Meadow Cream 13/E
15º Marisol Asuar Meca Falanta R
16º Diego Maleno Hermosilla An Bol E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Contharika 0/0 - 30,78
Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0/0 - 33,48
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 0/0 - 36,26
Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Urbis 0/0 - 36,31
Raquel Balleste Ferrer Delirium 0/0 - 36,65
Juan Riva Gil Tati Lulu D'Aubigny 0/0 - 36,73
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0/0 - 37,9
José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Especial Revolution 0/0 - 38,9
María Gil Diaz Balasco De L'abbaye 0/0 - 40,32
10º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kattivo De Sauco 0/0 - 41,99
11º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Azzara De Villee 0/1 - 46,21
12º Maria Bufi Fernandez Wilbur Star 0/4 - 35,48
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Casper De Luxe 0/4 - 42,24
14º Noelle Bayarri Moore Tabasco 0/5 - 47,47
15º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Carette 0/8 - 29,87
16º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 0/10 - 53,17
17º Gonzalo Busca Roca Cacao Jmg 2 - 59,32
18º Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath 4 - 44,02
19º María Fernández De Gamboa Coco Von Aachen Completina 4 - 48,56
20º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Bulle De Lachassagne 4 - 51,48
21º Oscar Maza Palanques Golfo 4 - 51,83
22º Covadonga López-Belmonte Tintin des Biches 4 - 52,58
23º Jose Juan Janeiro Rodríguez Focus 4 - 53,27
24º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Valeur 6 - 61,92
25º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 8 - 50,2
26º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans George 8 - 68,69
27º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 12 - 69,14
28º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Blacky Du Gisors 12 - 84,76
29º Jose Juan Janeiro Rodríguez Samba Mouche 19 - 80,1
30º Marisol Asuar Meca Kalutxa De La Font E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen García-Torres Solano Genio Rock 0 - 60,62
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 0 - 62,07
Ainhoa Manero Benavente Lady De Quijas 0 - 62,7
Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 0 - 62,95
Carmen García-Torres Solano Cybelle De La Lande 0 - 63,69
Natalia Golding Verdinka De Torres 0 - 69,22
José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Barnum De Talma 0 - 69,52
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Banzai Semilly 0 - 71,19
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Celeste De La Vigne 0 - 72
10º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Madison 0 - 75,86
11º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Monboulette Z 4 - 55,92
12º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Filia Yar 4 - 60,15
13º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 61,31
14º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 4 - 62,79
15º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 4 - 68,75
16º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Earl 4 - 70,73
17º Noelle Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 4 - 71,95
18º Ismael García Roque Intermezzo 4 - 73,9
19º Ismael García Roque Django Du Lys 4 - 74,88
20º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Gala De Ruyco 4 - 76,32
21º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop EQD 5 - 82,24
22º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Greco 7 - 90,39
23º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ugo Du Plessis 8 - 62,84
24º Carmen García-Torres Solano Ghitta 8 - 66,23
25º Ana Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 12 - 68,01
26º Pablo Ugena Olias Centella Pop 12 - 71,94
27º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 15 - 87,74
28º Sophie Schwarck Asmussen Solhojs Lantina 15 - 89,21
29º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Bohemme 15 - 89,8
  Prueba Nº15 PGP 1,35 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Valle Espinedo Insolite Vant Molenvondel 0/0 - 31,62
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0/0 - 32,4
Ainhoa Manero Benavente Fortin 0/0 - 34,42
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Alves H Z 0/4 - 31,53
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Amelie Z 0/4 - 34,12
Pablo Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 0/4 - 34,73
Ismael García Roque Grey Man 0/8 - 36,03
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ulricka De Bray 0/8 - 37,42
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 4 - 74,01
10º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 4 - 74,51
11º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 4 - 75,66
12º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 5 - 78,7
13º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 5 - 79,97
14º Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Socorro Del Diablo 8 - 68,75
15º Natalia Golding Vanina De Pience 8 - 72,48
16º Samuel Oliva Martínez Donna Doria 39 8 - 74,12
17º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 8 - 76,53
18º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Dua Bali 8 - 77,19
19º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Elion V 9 - 78,18
20º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 9 - 78,28
21º Pablo Valle Espinedo Danthe RDPS 11 - 86,54
22º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Lakato 12 - 73,83
23º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Legend 13 - 79,11
24º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Bondansieri Pt 13 - 96,51
25º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 17 - 95,38
  Prueba Nº16 1,45 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello DC 0 - 66,81
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar F 0 - 66,89
Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 0 - 67,66
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino DC 0 - 68,84
Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 4 - 66,81
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 4 - 67,54
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 4 - 69,06
Samuel Oliva Martínez Faithful 4 - 74,01
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 4 - 74,6
10º Leticia Riva Gil Esperanza D'Esquelmes 4 - 75,53
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 4 - 75,63
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Iboris Van Het Pintenhof 4 - 75,66
13º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 5 - 79,21
14º Cayetano Martínez De Irujo Fritz James Stuart Dito 6 - 83,45
15º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Cerano 8 - 66,33
16º Isheau Wong Chico De Llamosas 8 - 71,54
17º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Kansas Vd Withoeve 8 - 73,09
18º Ismael García Roque Dodo St 8 - 73,72
19º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Vaillant De Belle Vue 8 - 74,24
20º Ismael García Roque Houdini Van De Dijk 8 - 76,26
21º Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 10 - 84,85
22º Gonzalo Busca Roca Brasilia 12 - 70,97
23º Cayetano Martínez De Irujo Fritz James Stuart Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 14 - 99,05
24º Isheau Wong Jussica T R
25º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier E
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martín Alonso Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 0/0 - 31,61
José Bono Rodriguez Lacoste 0/0 - 35,44
Almudena Terrasa Moll Forever Happy 0/0 - 37,62
Diego Maleno Hermosilla Camaron De La Isla 0/0 - 38,14
Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 0/0 - 41,22
Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 4/0 - 34,42
Michelle Gordillo Gómez Haizum De Gabriel 0/4 - 35,44
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Cat Ballou 0/4 - 41,83
Esther Barroso Torío Chispy 0/4 - 44,9
10º Ana Vicent Peris First Lady 4/0 - 45,42
11º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Kaliber Van'T Greesa 8/0 - 39,22
12º Omar Sánchez Pérez Jooker Black 2 Mares 0/8 - 40,84
13º Omar Sánchez Pérez Hamilton Dos Mares 8/4 - 39,69
14º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Castelano De Terlong 8/4 - 42,25
15º José Bono Rodriguez Razina De Valsardo 8/4 - 45,01
16º Marisol Asuar Meca Kalutxa De La Font 0/R
17º Rafael Henríquez De Luna Alvarez-Mendizabal Negón CC 4/R
18º Marina Carolina Cabau Torres Cassius Klei De Champion 0/E
19º Diego Maleno Hermosilla An Bol 9/E
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m Contra Reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 22 - 64,77
José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 22 - 66,79
Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 21 - 63,73
Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Urbis 20 - 62,15
Maria Bufi Fernandez Wilbur Star 20 - 64,77
Raquel Balleste Ferrer Delirium 20 - 66,41
Maria Ramon Pons Cassalto 20 - 68,12
Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath 20 - 74,07
María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 18 - 61,53
10º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Especial Revolution 18 - 61,8
11º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 18 - 62,01
12º Juan Riva Gil Tati Lulu D'Aubigny 18 - 63,52
13º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Bulle De Lachassagne 18 - 64,04
14º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 17 - 68,61
15º Samuel Oliva Martínez Crixus Hs 16 - 60,5
16º Covadonga López-Belmonte Tintin des Biches 16 - 60,97
17º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Blacky Du Gisors 16 - 61,38
18º Oscar Maza Palanques Golfo 16 - 63,05
19º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Casper De Luxe 16 - 65,93
20º María Fernández De Gamboa Coco Von Aachen Completina 16 - 66,26
21º Ariana Moreno Moreno Inpar Del Maset 16 - 66,59
22º Jose Juan Janeiro Rodríguez Samba Mouche 14 - 61,98
23º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Valeur 14 - 65,71
24º Jose Juan Janeiro Rodríguez Focus 14 - 99,99
25º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 2 - 0
  Prueba Nº19 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Monboulette Z 65 - 49,48
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 65 - 49,91
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Rock 65 - 51,15
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 65 - 51,29
Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 65 - 54,75
Carmen García-Torres Solano Cybelle De La Lande 65 - 59,31
Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 65 - 59,44
Ismael García Roque Django Du Lys 65 - 60,1
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Celeste De La Vigne 65 - 60,9
10º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Greco 65 - 61,7
11º Carmen García-Torres Solano Ghitta 65 - 62,47
12º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Bondansieri Pt 65 - 64,62
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Lakato 65 - 67,62
14º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 61 - 69,82
15º Natalia Golding Verdinka De Torres 60 - 57,5
16º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Carette 60 - 67,08
17º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Contharika 60 - 72,08
18º Ana Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 57 - 61,59
19º Ismael García Roque Intermezzo 56 - 60,46
20º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop EQD 54 - 61,61
21º Cayetano Martínez De Irujo Fritz James Stuart Carin L 54 - 74,07
22º María Gil Diaz Balasco De L'abbaye 54 - 75,04
23º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Madison 52 - 69,85
24º Noelle Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 51 - 58,23
25º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ugo Du Plessis 50 - 53,39
26º Samuel Oliva Martínez Faithful 50 - 56,25
27º Sophie Schwarck Asmussen Doha Semilly 44 - 67,21
28º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 28 - 59,5
29º Sophie Schwarck Asmussen Solhojs Lantina 26 - 56,57
30º Samuel Oliva Martínez Donna Doria 39 25 - 49,89
31º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 25 - 55,54
32º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Banzai Semilly 25 - 64,54
33º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Bohemme 25 - 66,23
34º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Filia Yar 22 - 54,49
35º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Earl 18 - 78,47
36º Noelle Bayarri Moore Tabasco 17 - 84,36
37º Pablo Ugena Olias Centella Pop 16 - 68,06
38º Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Toccata De Olid 7 - 65,55
39º Carmen García-Torres Solano Genio Rock E
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Gala De Ruyco E
  Prueba Nº20 1,35 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 0 - 49,6
Gonzalo Busca Roca Brasilia 0 - 49,68
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0 - 51,29
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Elion V 0 - 52,91
Ainhoa Manero Benavente Lady De Quijas 0 - 53,19
Ismael García Roque Grey Man 0 - 54,3
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Alves H Z 0 - 55,05
Pablo Valle Espinedo Insolite Vant Molenvondel 0 - 55,87
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0 - 56,09
10º Ismael García Roque Houdini Van De Dijk 0 - 61,99
11º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 0 - 63,76
12º José Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times 0 - 64,53
13º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 0 - 64,98
14º Natalia Golding Vanina De Pience 4 - 53,06
15º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 4 - 56,5
16º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ulricka De Bray 4 - 57,05
17º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 4 - 57,84
18º Pablo Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 4 - 59,82
19º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 4 - 60,68
20º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Barnum De Talma 8 - 64,71
21º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke R
  Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Socorro Del Diablo R
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio 1,50 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello DC 0/0 - 38,07
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar F 0/0 - 39,78
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino DC 0/0 - 41,17
Gonzalo Busca Roca Usika 0/0 - 42,13
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - 81,98
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 0 - 83,9
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Vaillant De Belle Vue 0 - 85,03
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Atlantic Z 4 - 82,94
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 4 - 84,67
10º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 4 - 85,19
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 5 - 88,71
12º Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 8 - 82,76
13º Ismael García Roque Dodo St 8 - 83,23
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Iboris Van Het Pintenhof 9 - 87,23
15º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ubila Du Murger 9 - 90,78
16º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 12 - 79,47
17º Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 13 - 90,88
18º Cayetano Martínez De Irujo Fritz James Stuart Dito 15 - 97,67
19º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Dua Bali 16 - 86,32
20º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Kansas Vd Withoeve R
  Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus R
  Cayetano Martínez De Irujo Fritz James Stuart Cesar Van Spalbeek Z R
23º Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville E