Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/05/2019
CSIO Ch / J / YR / U25, Fontainebleau (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m A2 (CSIO Ch) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maxime Aubert (Fra) Donna 0 - 54,47
Kasper De Boeck (Bel) Caramel Wijngaardhoeve Z 0 - 54,77
Paul Rulquin (Fra) Frauke 0 - 54,9
Bryan Smits (Sui) For Love De La Velle Ch 0 - 56,1
Milan Morssinkhof (Hol) Dartbreaker 0 - 58,18
Thore Stieper (Ale) Call Me 19 0 - 71,78
Cristina Massó Gea (Esp) Iseca 4 - 56,15
Rik Nauta (Bel) Titan D Hoyo 4 - 78,72
Jade Leriche (Fra) Pablo De La Rasse 8 - 56,27
10º Marie Othenin (Fra) Reggae Semilly 8 - 64,01
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m 2 Fases (CSIO Ch) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vera Saint Jean (Fra) Quity De Queyzans 0/0 - 28,98
Manon Marcais (Fra) Quimono Noir Blondel 0/0 - 29,84
Romane Michelet (Fra) Cassina Z 0/0 - 30,62
Hilde Veenstra (Hol) After Pleasure Toltien 0/0 - 31,08
Maelle Noizat (Fra) Attraction Riverland 0/0 - 31,19
Elena Briens (Fra) Vahine De Curaine 0/0 - 31,65
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano (Esp) Apart 0/0 - 31,99
Capucine Burnouf (Fra) Siroco Des Moitiers 0/0 - 32
Marie Damerio (Fra) Bugatti 0/0 - 32,05
10º Victor Houze (Fra) Arnacoeur Bruyeres 0/0 - 32,16
11º Lola Teixeira (Fra) Ratina Des Joncs 0/0 - 32,46
12º Victor Houze (Fra) Sweet Love Bruyeres 0/0 - 32,95
13º Sophie Schmidt (Bel) Coolmax 0/0 - 32,99
14º Paris Vandousselaere (Bel) Golden Penny C 0/0 - 33,12
15º Alexandra Andre Illes (Fra) Tiptop Du Marquet 0/0 - 33,35
16º Lou Champion (Fra) Zingaro H 0/0 - 33,57
  Lena Pedretti (Fra) Union Europeenne 0/0 - 33,57
18º Rik Nauta (Bel) Uomini 0/0 - 33,73
19º Charles Batellier (Fra) Pibole Du Gravier 0/0 - 33,98
20º Fabio Thielen (Ale) Contento 4 0/0 - 34,16
21º Sophie Schmidt (Bel) Al Capone 0/0 - 34,88
22º Evan Lezaire (Fra) Ritamitsou 0/0 - 34,89
23º Jorinde Dolfijn (Hol) Ferrand HBC 0/0 - 35,1
24º Tessa Leni Thillmann (Ale) 3q Qadira 0/0 - 35,23
25º Timmy Brennan (Irl) Herbst Acapella 0/0 - 35,27
26º Ciaran Foley (Irl) Ballylynch Wizard 0/0 - 35,41
27º Tessa Leni Thillmann (Ale) Charkow 2 0/0 - 35,52
28º Robbe Van Boxstael (Bel) Elle De Laubry 0/0 - 35,9
29º Jorinde Dolfijn (Hol) Providence 0/0 - 35,97
30º Kasper De Boeck (Bel) Gerenia 0/0 - 36,1
31º Florian Nissen (Ale) Zip My World P 0/0 - 36,57
  Romy Rosalie Tietje (Ale) Wild Cherry 6 0/0 - 36,57
33º Yael Ezzahir (Fra) ST James 0/0 - 36,89
  Cristina Massó Gea (Esp) Ustinov De Brekka Z 0/0 - 36,89
35º Marie Damerio (Fra) Voyou Fontaine 0/0 - 37,38
36º Louise Ameeuw (Bel) Lover Boy Z 1/0 - 34,74
37º Liesje Vrolijk (Hol) Hailey Fairy 1/0 - 37,75
38º Svea Tegnestedt (Sue) Jadetta Van Het Mettenhof 1/0 - 42,98
39º Cassiopeia Darnet (Fra) Don't Touch Des 4 Vents Z 0/4 - 29,87
40º Fabio Thielen (Ale) Castor BS 0/4 - 30,41
41º Manon Marcais (Fra) Tahice D'Elpegere 0/4 - 30,95
42º Louise Ameeuw (Bel) Bayla De La Roque 0/4 - 31,48
43º Paul Elvis Meyniel (Fra) Vie Parisienne 4/0 - 31,75
44º Lou Champion (Fra) Replique De Bloye 0/4 - 31,78
45º Marta Hughes-Bravo (Irl) HHS California 0/4 - 31,85
46º Andri Von Ballmoos (Sui) Contessa XVII 0/4 - 31,86
47º Matthew Conlon (Irl) Bally Kingdom Clover 0/4 - 32,19
48º Toscane Carloni Richard (Fra) Ambre D 'Ermisserie 0/4 - 32,73
49º Julius Bleser (Ale) Cassin 2 0/4 - 33,38
50º Toscane Carloni Richard (Fra) Aloha des Rondets 4/0 - 34,27
51º Alessia Schirinzi (Sui) Darius R W 4/0 - 34,8
52º Léa Varetz (Sui) Bacardi 0/4 - 34,95
53º Eoin Brennan (Irl) Butuela 0/4 - 34,96
54º Gaétan Joliat (Sui) Fiero W 4/0 - 35,27
55º Romy Rosalie Tietje (Ale) Cascadino 4/0 - 35,79
56º Maelle Noizat (Fra) Vitamine De Boissy 0/4 - 35,98
57º Julius Bleser (Ale) Al Paolo 4/0 - 36,16
58º Charles Rulquin (Fra) Cantate 0/4 - 36,76
59º Albert Bruyneel (Bel) Souplesse VDS Z 4/0 - 37,31
60º Cloée Billaud (Fra) Vendetta De Cossigny 0/4 - 39,35
61º Milan Saint Jean (Fra) Doudou Galope 5/0 - 35,56
62º Marie Othenin (Fra) Vega Dance Semilly 5/0 - 36,72
63º Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Fleurus 4/1 - 43,84
64º Florian Nissen (Ale) Pepe 274 6/1 - 46,7
65º Romane Michelet (Fra) Palese St Loise 0/8 - 29,14
66º Svetlana Bigeon (Sui) Casey Meadow 0/8 - 32,99
67º Cloée Billaud (Fra) Salva Du Lunain 4/4 - 34,07
68º Jeanne Paradis (Sui) Imperium 8/0 - 34,79
69º Yael Ezzahir (Fra) Santana De Line 4/4 - 35,28
70º Louise Sadran (Fra) Feldrose 9 4/4 - 36,46
71º Jimena García Rueda (Esp) Nahar Z 8/0 - 36,76
72º Charles Batellier (Fra) Abra Du Gravier 4/4 - 38,01
73º Albert Bruyneel (Bel) Jalvaro II 4/4 - 38,34
74º Lena Pedretti (Fra) Messi Horta 8/0 - 38,76
75º Andri Von Ballmoos (Sui) Kardina Dwerse Hagen 0/8 - 39,64
76º Maeve Clarke (Irl) Ukato Cruise 0/8 - 40,47
77º Thore Stieper (Ale) Cool Cat 12 8/0 - 41,79
78º Hugo Leriche (Fra) Rialtot D'En Haut 12/0 - 34,28
79º Zoe Kappelhoff (Ale) Flick Flack 40 4/8 - 39,28
80º Paris Vandousselaere (Bel) Hennessey VD Padenborre 8/4 - 42,75
81º Hilde Veenstra (Hol) Beverly 13/0 - 37,44
82º Inés Montesa Domene (Esp) Rick Pironniere 10/4 - 34
83º Zoe Kappelhoff (Ale) Chicago White Sox 2 5/15 - 70,09
84º Alexandra Andre Illes (Fra) Silver Lady 17/4 - 34,96
85º Henry Emannuel Guinard (Fra) Diathaga 2 10/12 - 39,46
86º Juan Riva Gil (Esp) Tati Lulu D'Aubigny E
  Eoin Brennan (Irl) Gigant E
  Lucas Legate (Fra) Anka De Baylac E
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m A2 (CSIO J) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Camille Favrot (Fra) Rimbaud La Gastine 0 - 65,26
Louna Garo (Fra) Valse A Villers 0 - 65,47
Charlotte Lebas (Fra) Donatella De La Pomme 0 - 65,95
Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) Checkpoint Chacco 0 - 66,21
Camille Lopes (Por) Cayado Van Het Exelhof 0 - 66,67
Laure Perrenoud (Sui) Conan Des Pres 0 - 67,22
Mathis Burnouf (Fra) Sanibel Island 5 0 - 67,49
Dylan Ringot (Fra) Tip Top Des Vans 0 - 67,62
Antoine Ermann (Fra) Azur Du Vinnebus 0 - 68,63
10º Theodor Linde (Din) Salto des Nauves H D C 0 - 68,76
11º Mandy Mendes Costa (Por) Record D'oreal 0 - 68,85
12º Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Darcoloma S 0 - 69,13
13º Jeanne Sadran (Fra) Ad Reflet d'Azif 0 - 69,33
14º Candice Dejoie (Fra) Gefion Van De Tombeele 0 - 69,48
15º Sarah Schluchter (Sui) Maloubet Du Temple 0 - 69,6
16º Jennifer Kuehnle (Irl) Consun 0 - 69,68
17º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Un Lord Du Rozel 0 - 70,27
18º Oceane Blanc (Fra) E Sweet Melodie D 0 - 70,6
19º Rebecca Lenoir (Fra) Radja des Fontaines 0 - 70,83
20º Maria Barnewitz Schou (Din) Seana 2 0 - 70,93
21º Kiliann Nicolas (Fra) Vol'Ovent de la Serre 0 - 70,95
22º Laura Klein (Fra) Schweps Du Soutrait 0 - 71,06
23º Katie Jane Conlon (Irl) Ping Ball 0 - 71,14
24º Jason Foley (Irl) Uncas S 0 - 71,16
25º Gilles Nuytens (Bel) Jade S 0 - 71,85
26º Leona Mermillod Baron (Fra) Chanel de la Claye 0 - 71,96
27º Elisa Chimirri (Fra) Concardo 1 - 73,01
28º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 1 - 73,18
29º Caroline Rehoff Pedersen (Din) Carolus-Magnus 1 - 73,3
30º Emilia Housen (Bel) Barika Van De Helle 1 - 75,17
31º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 1 - 75,48
32º Constance Adam (Bel) Decibelle Du Seigneur 2 - 77,49
33º Alessandro Fontana (Ita) Voice De Longchamps 3 - 83,09
34º Tanie Grepilloux (Fra) Utopie De Cormeilles 4 - 64,81
35º Balthazar Groene (Fra) Volupte De La Cherie 4 - 64,89
36º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Qlandestin Sas 4 - 65,24
37º Kate Derwin (Irl) AHG Whiterock Cruise Down 4 - 65,67
38º Paul Alexis Doret (Fra) Sirocco Des Clas 4 - 67,19
39º Axelle Cotteaux (Fra) D Cumano's Son Bw 4 - 67,69
40º Louise Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 4 - 67,92
41º Madée Schuttenbeld (Hol) George Z G 4 - 69,16
42º Linus Hanselmann (Sui) Walk For Me Kzi Ch 4 - 70,41
43º Sara Brionne (Fra) Very Berlin De Castel 4 - 71,59
44º Géraldine Straumann (Sui) Tactik 4 - 71,61
45º Chloe Perochain (Fra) Rasta Du Castel 4 - 71,65
46º Harry Allen (Irl) Quarisma Della Caccia 4 - 71,67
47º Valentine Delaveau (Fra) Vivaldi d'Euskadi 4 - 71,88
48º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Zypern 4 5 - 72,85
49º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Teorene De Poheton 5 - 73,43
50º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Farao Vd Eglantierheuvel 5 - 75,04
51º Lea Marin (Fra) Queops Chatelier 8 - 66,96
52º Gautier Lenoir (Fra) Valkera D' Anto 8 - 67,56
53º Nina Van Enckevort (Hol) Darc Du Rona Z 8 - 68,03
54º Matteo Laquet (Fra) Arron 8 - 68,1
55º Thibaud Pont Nourat (Fra) Sloe Gin Des Hayettes 8 - 69,37
56º Léon Pieyre (Sui) Jackson 8 - 71,09
57º Jenna Rizzato (Sui) Cyrus du Roset CH 9 - 72,11
58º Jip Spruijt (Hol) Eurohill's Fyolieta 9 - 72,97
59º Mathilde Pinault (Fra) Zigali P S 9 - 90,04
60º Alice Laine (Fra) Emerald Sitte 12 - 87,23
61º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 13 - 91,69
62º Iraia Elordui Alvarez (Esp) Authentic La Meije 16 - 70,38
63º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing R
64º Maxime Anquetin (Fra) Hero E
  Fleur Holleman (Hol) Dakota du Buisson Z E
  Alice Oost (Bel) Jamara Van De Moortelshoeve E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSIO J / Y) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Tenor D'elle 0/0 - 33,66
Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Bakti Du Sudre 0/0 - 34,22
Steven Vermeir (Bel) Jazz van T Kamerveld 0/0 - 34,28
Linus Hanselmann (Sui) For Me V Wichenstein Ch 0/0 - 34,58
Louna Garo (Fra) Ravel Des Temps 0/0 - 34,78
Alessandro Fontana (Ita) Corphina 0/0 - 35,11
Tanie Grepilloux (Fra) Belcanto De Grandry 0/0 - 36,12
Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards 0/0 - 36,68
Alice Laine (Fra) Jeunesse VD Begijnakker 0/0 - 36,7
10º Emilia Housen (Bel) Supreme Du Bois Aile 0/0 - 37,01
11º Mathilde Pinault (Fra) Sea Coast Kira 0/0 - 37,16
12º Laure Perrenoud (Sui) Gioianelli E 0/0 - 37,69
13º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Jaguar 0/0 - 39,12
14º Claire Putters (Bel) Fa Belle Van Sombeke 0/0 - 39,27
15º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Petit Chateau 0/0 - 40,39
16º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Lugano Van' T Steen Putje 0/0 - 40,49
17º Jason Foley (Irl) Fusion 0/0 - 40,5
18º Harry Allen (Irl) Canterbury Della Caccia 0/0 - 40,59
19º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Fayot 0/0 - 41,12
20º Arnaud Gaublomme (Bel) Jazira Van Het Bildeken 0/0 - 41,85
21º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Askaro Lp 0/0 - 41,92
22º Alex Carlet (Fra) Vog Du Rouet 0/4 - 33,81
23º Timothee Bost (Fra) Diva De Chassagne 0/4 - 36,77
24º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Ti'Punch De La Roque 0/4 - 37,24
25º Maxime Anquetin (Fra) Velsen Chuquerie 0/4 - 37,95
26º Corentin Campisi (Bel) Guapo Du Bois Du But 0/4 - 39,06
27º Camille Lopes (Por) Cachara Van Het Exelhof 0/4 - 39,75
28º Corentin Campisi (Bel) Jazz De Champenotte 0/4 - 40,36
29º Manon Ravenel (Fra) Cash De L'Angevine 4/0 - 41,41
30º Gautier Lenoir (Fra) Up Arc De Saint Fray 0/4 - 41,5
31º Rebecca Lenoir (Fra) Tanaka Coppinger 5/0 - 37,92
32º Mandy Mendes Costa (Por) Abigail 0/5 - 48,86
33º Theodor Linde (Din) Fafira W 4/2 - 49,72
34º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Franco (Esp) Baccara T 0/7 - 54,58
35º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Duduza 0/8 - 37,08
36º Antoine Ermann (Fra) Beryl Des Pres 4/4 - 38,7
37º Clement Gras (Fra) Madame Van Essene 0/8 - 39,03
38º Pernille Fabricius Tange (Din) Lots Of Lauritz 4/4 - 39,67
39º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Saint Pellerin 0/8 - 39,75
40º Elisa Chimirri (Fra) Calandro Z 4/4 - 41,04
41º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Call Me Carl 3 4/5 - 45,14
42º Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Larosso Pika 0/9 - 45,76
43º Sarah Schluchter (Sui) Dubrovnik 0/9 - 61,91
44º Géraldine Straumann (Sui) Queen La Balou 0/11 - 53,07
45º Tiziana Baumann (Sui) Gambler VI 4/8 - 40,1
46º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Cruising Star 4/8 - 40,68
47º Madée Schuttenbeld (Hol) Piccolo R 8/4 - 40,79
48º Tiziana Baumann (Sui) Castello CA 0/15 - 55,7
49º Jennifer Kuehnle (Irl) Tullibards Miss Optimistic 4/12 - 42,3
50º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Michel Angelo R
51º Ilona Garcia (Fra) Gambler HTR E
  Lea Marin (Fra) Bel Canto Du Houssoit E
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 m A2 (CSIO Y) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cyrielle Deboffle (Fra) Uraeus Maoucha 0 - 68,31
Lauren Breyton (Fra) Farouk De La Pomme 0 - 68,54
Romain Xhemal (Fra) Ciesto VD Vogelzang Z 0 - 69,25
Clement Gras (Fra) Volga D'altenbach 0 - 73,84
Valentin Singer (Fra) Valentino du Jaolas 0 - 73,89
Matias Larocca (Sui) Diablo Blanco 0 - 75,46
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 0 - 75,7
Ines Helias (Fra) Reva Hoy 0 - 75,99
Maartje Verberckmoes (Bel) Jugano Van De Vosberg 0 - 77,08
10º Clara Hallundbæk (Din) Hh Best Buy 0 - 77,39
11º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Enjoy 0 - 78,23
12º Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Vodka de Hus 0 - 78,44
13º Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Frappant 0 - 78,65
14º Guillaume Gillioz (Sui) A l'Amour de Longpre 0 - 78,78
15º Steven Vermeir (Bel) STB Fleuri Van de Koekelberg 0 - 80,91
16º Nina Mallevaey (Fra) den Ham Blue R 0 - 82,11
17º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Cool Hand Luke 3 1 - 84,14
18º Melie Gosa (Fra) Alouette D'eole 4 - 70,47
19º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Urane Du Busson 4 - 70,48
20º Clement Bertho (Fra) Billabong Du Roumois 4 - 71,4
21º Alice Vancrayelynghe (Fra) Ipsy 4 - 71,57
22º Louise Mathieu (Fra) Santos 4 - 72,78
23º Alex Carlet (Fra) Sanga Du Garret 4 - 74,14
24º Camille Conde Ferreira (Fra) Dark Lady Du Val Du Geer 4 - 74,61
25º Alexander Godsk (Din) Cabrio 4 - 74,63
26º Marie Beaurenault (Fra) Anabelle De Caudard 4 - 75,25
27º Christina Nielsen (Din) Griffin 16 4 - 76,95
28º Claire Putters (Bel) Copain de Muze 4 - 77,17
29º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Casmann 2 4 - 78,73
30º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Jerome V/D Mereyt 4 - 78,8
31º Manon Ravenel (Fra) Ensing 5 - 84,63
32º Filipe Oliveira Pereira (Por) Vince Lesvaniel 8 - 66,06
33º Yfke Bourget (Fra) Samourai De Jeanbel 8 - 68,97
34º Carla Menon (Fra) Quool De Riverland 8 - 70,58
35º Lucas Fournier (Fra) Valmont De Fleyres 8 - 70,84
36º Gustave Angeloz (Sui) Quidam de Luxe M 8 - 73,63
37º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Quidam'S Grey Lady 8 - 75,12
38º Augustin Massin (Fra) Contino St Ghyvan Z 12 - 72,27
39º Pernille Fabricius Tange (Din) Desperado 12 - 73,3
40º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Argentina Chevrier 12 - 78,49
41º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Donna Doria Z 20 - 77,23
42º Arnaud Gaublomme (Bel) Plato de Muze Z E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m 2 Fases (CSIO U25) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aline Sercu (Bel) Darranty By Mdl 0/0 - 29,48
Gautier Lenoir (Fra) Bella Donna Du Clos 0/0 - 30,4
Lorentz Lorel (Fra) Baladin Du Parc 0/0 - 33,86
Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) Golisa 0/0 - 34,51
Valentin Singer (Fra) Calypso Des Luthiers 0/0 - 35,76
Ellie Guy (Gbr) Martells Hocus Pocus II 0/0 - 36,5
Alan Allache (Sui) Uderzo Galant 0/0 - 37,07
Chloe Brieu (Fra) Buffalo 0/0 - 37,32
Lea Battikha (Fra) Aberdeen 34 1/0 - 38,41
10º Nathan Milian (Fra) Aston Du Lesme 4/0 - 30,29
11º Maxime Joubert (Fra) Verazzano 0/4 - 32,95
12º Gustave Angeloz (Sui) Cadou 0/4 - 33,11
13º Malin Bollen (Bel) Serieuse Du Rouet 4/0 - 33,86
14º Valentine Husson (Fra) Salambo Du Val Fleuri 4/0 - 34,17
15º Alice Oost (Bel) Fominka 4/0 - 38,58
16º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Casiopeia 0/4 - 38,69
17º Jean Alexandre Legras (Fra) Balenciaga Du Gandy 0/8 - 31,99
18º Marina Bich (Sui) Gin Fizz 4/4 - 33,83
19º Lucy Barbeau (Sui) Contact 0/8 - 34,16
20º Margot Palatsi (Fra) Carat 120 4/4 - 39,34
21º Valentine Husson (Fra) Cartoonist 0/10 - 63,73
22º Malin Bollen (Bel) Cavalor's Conchita 4/8 - 34,05
23º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Camorra Des Nonains Z 4/8 - 35,62
24º Sarah Haldimann (Sui) Hurricane 8/4 - 36,95
25º Maxime Joubert (Fra) Darling Du Seigneur 0/12 - 52,29
26º Laurene Hanna (Fra) Alba Delorme 12/4 - 33,49
27º Yann Macaire (Fra) Gandalf E
  Marine Basquin (Fra) Vuyton Du Fraka E
  Julia Van Der Heijden (Hol) Baileys E
  Astrid De Girard (Fra) Symphonie Du Breau E
  Lou Morali (Fra) Challenger CLF E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 (CSIO U25) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Petiot (Fra) Villa De Riverland 0 - 62,92
Guillaume Gillioz (Sui) Violette De Launay 0 - 63,63
Augustin Massin (Fra) Viking Du Rouet 0 - 64,34
Noa Verel (Fra) Urbane De Ribaudiere 0 - 65,16
Manon Ravenel (Fra) Brise Du Puits 0 - 65,3
Kate Derwin (Irl) MHS Fernhill Showtime 0 - 65,94
Linus Hanselmann (Sui) Can Caipy 0 - 65,96
Marine Basquin (Fra) Texas Fontaine D' O 0 - 66,14
Gautier Lenoir (Fra) Bolamm De Noards 0 - 66,59
10º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Caviar De L'heribus 0 - 66,78
11º Lou Morali (Fra) Babylone De Branack 0 - 67,17
12º Ines Helias (Fra) Neymaro H 0 - 69,98
13º Noa Verel (Fra) Lennart 13 0 - 70,44
14º Camille Conde Ferreira (Fra) Varenta Gem 0 - 71,59
15º Evelyne Putters (Bel) Calinka Du Bois Des Isnes (ET) 0 - 71,99
16º Simon Prouve (Bel) Gloria V/H Kapelhof 0 - 72,1
  Alice Laine (Fra) Diadarme De Barcenal Z 0 - 72,1
18º Evelyne Putters (Bel) Uith de Rotes 0 - 72,23
19º Augustin Massin (Fra) Tina La Boheme 0 - 72,26
20º Lilou Burnouf (Fra) Belisto 0 - 73,77
21º Christina Nielsen (Din) Carlo De Groom 0 - 74,39
22º Alessandra Fuzzi (Ita) Grazia Z 0 - 75,14
23º Harry Allen (Irl) Dancing Queen Z 0 - 75,47
24º Lea Battikha (Fra) Lupe De Luxe 0 - 75,71
25º Caroline Rehoff Pedersen (Din) Mercurius Aeg 0 - 76,14
26º Claire Rembault (Sui) Taka De Blondel 4 - 62,81
27º Lara Tryba (Fra) Dream Di San Patrignano 4 - 64,07
28º Julie Zimmermann (Fra) La Cryma 4 - 64,61
29º Antoine Ermann (Fra) Velours De Ceran 4 - 64,76
30º Yann Macaire (Fra) Izaak 4 - 65
31º Sara Brionne (Fra) Chicago 4 - 65,27
32º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Contiano 4 - 66,66
33º Kate Derwin (Irl) Porsh Dolly 4 - 66,95
34º Cassandre Clement (Fra) Carmen De Hus 4 - 67,4
35º Charlotte Slosse (Fra) Uzel de Kens 4 - 69,07
36º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Idalgo Van De Lijnsaerd 4 - 71,85
37º Marine Boudia (Fra) Fayola 4 - 72,32
38º Phillippa W Linde (Din) I Caipiroska 4 - 78,01
39º Leonore Laville (Fra) Carat 128 4 - 78,68
40º Alicia Mottu (Sui) Veneur De La Luth 7 - 93,07
41º Stéphanie Despont (Sui) Diamond Girl 8 - 65,32
42º Louise Vonne (Fra) Sell Ta De Graffan 8 - 67,25
43º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Bogota Nantuel 8 - 67,33
44º Alexander Godsk (Din) Bukata 8 - 69,51
45º Alan Allache (Sui) Up Lulu De La Mure 8 - 73,32
46º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Houdini 8 - 96,4
47º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Ultime De La Roque 9 - 84,29
48º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Eleonalda G 10 - 90,52
49º Marine Boudia (Fra) Ockley Mouche 11 - 91,1
50º Chloe Gitton (Fra) Aymie Du Tertre 12 - 65,76
51º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Rocky Balboa 14 - 89,09
52º Nathan Milian (Fra) Bacara De Moran 16 - 62,29
53º Julie Zimmermann (Fra) Bonus Du Pressoir 16 - 68
54º Loriane Lacroix (Fra) Best Boy De Logerie 16 - 96,97
55º Thibaut Bollen (Bel) Cassara 20 - 74,67
56º Thibaut Bollen (Bel) JB Ten Dries E
  Hugo Carlet (Fra) Fany De La Vaulx E
  Louise Mathieu (Fra) Dynamo IV E
  Ilona Garcia (Fra) Uplande Kokka E
  Valentine Husson (Fra) Tom Du Val Fleuri E
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (CSIO U25) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilia Housen (Bel) Gentleman 0/0 - 41,61
Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Aresse M 0/0 - 41,76
Valentine Delaveau (Fra) Vivaldi Des Forets 0/0 - 42,64
Alex Carlet (Fra) Bingo D'Oyale 0/0 - 43,11
Nicolas Cizeron (Fra) Vick Manciais 0/0 - 45,19
Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Contento 0/0 - 45,7
Jeanne Sadran (Fra) Unforgettable Damvil 0/0 - 45,97
Camille Conde Ferreira (Fra) Tarquin 0/4 - 40,4
Sara Brionne (Fra) Detroit 0/4 - 42,38
10º Leonore Laville (Fra) Tanagra De La Roche 0/8 - 45,92
11º Nathan Milian (Fra) Ukaze De La Vallee 4 - 71,99
12º Lorentz Lorel (Fra) Chamane Des Cimes 4 - 73,89
13º Alice Vancrayelynghe (Fra) Quito Du Vilpion 4 - 74,44
14º Harry Allen (Irl) Emera Z 4 - 74,78
15º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Aspen 4 - 74,91
16º Titziana Verrecchia (Fra) Cassina Z 4 - 75,43
17º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Bel Star 4 - 78,78
18º Matias Larocca (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 4 - 78,84
19º India Payne (Gbr) Loughnavatta Cedar 4 - 79,27
20º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Esperenza D 'Esquelmes 4 - 80,31
21º Valentine Raulier (Bel) Trestar De Papignies 5 - 83,25
22º Alessandra Fuzzi (Ita) Rmf Tequila 5 - 83,64
23º Hugo Petiot (Fra) Vici Jem Liberty 5 - 83,84
24º Géraldine Straumann (Sui) Agneta Charming Miss Jones 5 - 84,03
25º Simon Prouve (Bel) Kamira Prova 7 - 92,88
26º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Thara Nantuel 8 - 72,45
27º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Ernesto 8 - 75,71
28º Cyrielle Deboffle (Fra) Quadence De Puychety 8 - 76,89
  Gaella López de la Serna (Esp) Ute Du Chaigne 8 - 76,89
30º Emma Bodier (Fra) Rialto Courcelle 8 - 78,56
31º Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Eden V 8 - 78,63
32º Kate Derwin (Irl) Luidam De La Cruise 8 - 78,68
33º Maartje Verberckmoes (Bel) Guidam's Willow The Second 8 - 78,73
34º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Elien 8 - 79
35º Juan Fernández Rey (Esp) Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 8 - 79,22
36º Claire Putters (Bel) Héctor 8 - 79,37
37º Clara Alfonsi (Fra) Very Chianti 8 - 79,74
38º Tanie Grepilloux (Fra) Apremier 8 - 82,14
39º Emma Astier (Fra) Ti Ciao Bello Of Coco 9 - 85,07
40º Manon Ravenel (Fra) Baloo D 12 - 75,52
41º Dylan Ringot (Fra) Londonderry De La Ramee 12 - 77,94
42º Thomas Scalabre (Fra) Bagheera Des Bruyeres 12 - 82,5
43º Lara Tryba (Fra) Irvine Ter Doorn 15 - 94,85
44º Romain Xhemal (Fra) Caraibes du Toultia Z 16 - 82,01
45º Clara Hallundbæk (Din) Quimono de la Roque R
  Azelie Barrat (Fra) Alascio Van De Bochten R
  Ines Helias (Fra) Diplomat F R
48º Fiona Tissier (Fra) Valseuse Du Paradiso E
  Claudia Bagnara (Fra) Equita Coupertina E
  Nina Mallevaey (Fra) Astuce Des Barrieres E
  Prueba Nº09 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIO Ch) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thore Stieper (Ale) Call Me 19 0/0 - 31,92
Hugo Leriche (Fra) Rialtot D'En Haut 0/0 - 32,71
Jade Leriche (Fra) Pablo De La Rasse 0/0 - 33,34
Juan Riva Gil (Esp) Tati Lulu D'Aubigny 0/0 - 33,49
Marie Othenin (Fra) Reggae Semilly 0/4 - 31,85
Paul Rulquin (Fra) Frauke 0/4 - 32,04
Olivia Álvarez García (Esp) Gismo De Pravia 0/4 - 35,14
Milan Morssinkhof (Hol) Dartbreaker 0/4 - 35,99
Maxime Aubert (Fra) Donna 5/0 - 31,49
10º Kasper De Boeck (Bel) Caramel Wijngaardhoeve Z 0/5 - 48,03
11º Rik Nauta (Bel) Titan D Hoyo 0/8 - 30,72
12º Yael Ezzahir (Fra) Santana De Line 4/4 - 35,77
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m A2 (CSIO Ch) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Romane Michelet (Fra) Palese St Loise 0 - 51,97
Manon Marcais (Fra) Quimono Noir Blondel 0 - 53,94
Marie Damerio (Fra) Bugatti 0 - 58,9
Lou Champion (Fra) Replique De Bloye 0 - 59,59
Manon Marcais (Fra) Tahice D'Elpegere 0 - 61,67
Cloée Billaud (Fra) Salva Du Lunain 0 - 61,7
Toscane Carloni Richard (Fra) Aloha des Rondets 0 - 62,06
Julius Bleser (Ale) Al Paolo 0 - 62,1
Lou Champion (Fra) Zingaro H 0 - 62,32
10º Charles Batellier (Fra) Pibole Du Gravier 0 - 62,62
11º Cassiopeia Darnet (Fra) Don't Touch Des 4 Vents Z 0 - 62,73
12º Fabio Thielen (Ale) Contento 4 0 - 62,74
13º Paris Vandousselaere (Bel) Hennessey VD Padenborre 0 - 63,43
14º Sophie Schmidt (Bel) Coolmax 0 - 63,45
15º Olivia Álvarez García (Esp) Prince de la Mare 0 - 63,68
16º Charles Rulquin (Fra) Cantate 0 - 65,28
17º Romy Rosalie Tietje (Ale) Cascadino 0 - 65,61
18º Hilde Veenstra (Hol) Beverly 0 - 65,95
19º Cristina Massó Gea (Esp) Iseca 0 - 66,31
20º Roelof Dolfijn (Hol) Apple 3z 0 - 67,24
21º Gaétan Joliat (Sui) Fiero W 0 - 67,26
22º Albert Bruyneel (Bel) Souplesse VDS Z 0 - 69,89
23º Jorinde Dolfijn (Hol) Providence 0 - 70,54
24º Zoe Kappelhoff (Ale) Chicago White Sox 2 0 - 74,99
25º Svea Tegnestedt (Sue) Jadetta Van Het Mettenhof 0 - 78,16
26º Victor Houze (Fra) Sweet Love Bruyeres 4 - 57,85
27º Louise Ameeuw (Bel) Bayla De La Roque 4 - 58,93
28º Yael Ezzahir (Fra) ST James 4 - 60,81
29º Florian Nissen (Ale) Zip My World P 4 - 65
30º Julius Bleser (Ale) Cassin 2 4 - 65,05
31º Lola Teixeira (Fra) Ratina Des Joncs 4 - 65,77
32º Tessa Leni Thillmann (Ale) Charkow 2 4 - 65,94
33º Zoe Kappelhoff (Ale) Flick Flack 40 4 - 66,82
34º Alexandra Andre Illes (Fra) Silver Lady 4 - 67,2
35º Alexandra Andre Illes (Fra) Tiptop Du Marquet 4 - 70,2
36º Bryan Smits (Sui) For Love De La Velle Ch 5 - 80,17
37º Eoin Brennan (Irl) Gigant 5 - 82,11
38º Albert Bruyneel (Bel) Jalvaro II 6 - 85,97
39º Inés Montesa Domene (Esp) Rick Pironniere 8 - 56,52
40º Marie Othenin (Fra) Vega Dance Semilly 8 - 62,21
41º Elena Briens (Fra) Vahine De Curaine 8 - 64,02
42º Eoin Brennan (Irl) Butuela 8 - 65,11
43º Léa Varetz (Sui) Bacardi 8 - 65,73
44º Charles Batellier (Fra) Abra Du Gravier 8 - 67,07
45º Andri Von Ballmoos (Sui) Kardina Dwerse Hagen 8 - 68,71
46º Capucine Burnouf (Fra) Siroco Des Moitiers 8 - 70,08
47º Lucas Legate (Fra) Anka De Baylac E
  Milan Saint Jean (Fra) Doudou Galope E
  Evan Lezaire (Fra) Ritamitsou E
  Prueba Nº11 1,40 m A1 (CSIO J) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Louna Garo (Fra) Valse A Villers 0 - 77,45
  Louise Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 0 - 75,55
Géraldine Straumann (Sui) Tactik 4 - 79,32
Mathis Burnouf (Fra) Sanibel Island 5 5 - 85,45
Corentin Campisi (Bel) Jazz De Champenotte 8 - 78,82
  Iraia Elordui Alvarez (Esp) Authentic La Meije 8 - 80,67
Mandy Mendes Costa (Por) Record D'oreal 9 - 84,05
Katie Jane Conlon (Irl) Ping Ball 12 - 82,91
Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Franco (Esp) Baccara T 20 - 79,46
10º Alessandro Fontana (Ita) Voice De Longchamps 21 - 101,35
11º Jenna Rizzato (Sui) Cyrus du Roset CH 27 - 108,5
12º Camille Lopes (Por) Cayado Van Het Exelhof E
  Prueba Nº12 Copa De Naciones Juveniles Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irlanda 5
  Jennifer Kuehnle (Irl) Consun 4/0 - 81,74
  Jason Foley (Irl) Uncas S 0/NP
  Kate Derwin (Irl) AHG Whiterock Cruise Down 0/0 - 79,1
  Harry Allen (Irl) Quarisma Della Caccia 7/1 - 84,04
Bélgica 8
  Emilia Housen (Bel) Barika Van De Helle 0/8 - 79,16
  Constance Adam (Bel) Decibelle Du Seigneur 18/4 - 80,21
  Gilles Nuytens (Bel) Jade S 0/0 - 80,02
  Tim Prouvé (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 4/0 - 79,22
Francia 12
  Dylan Ringot (Fra) Tip Top Des Vans 0/0 - 81,55
  Jeanne Sadran (Fra) Ad Reflet d'Azif 8/4 - 81,16
  Valentine Delaveau (Fra) Vivaldi d'Euskadi 4/4 - 79,94
  Antoine Ermann (Fra) Azur Du Vinnebus 4/0 - 81,1
España 20
  Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Farao Vd Eglantierheuvel 0/4 - 82,47
  Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Un Lord Du Rozel 8/0 - 75,53
  Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 9/4 - 81,66
  Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 8/0 - 80,73
Holanda 28
  Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) Checkpoint Chacco 4/0 - 76,63
  Madée Schuttenbeld (Hol) George Z G 8/9 - 83,74
  Nina Van Enckevort (Hol) Darc Du Rona Z 12/4 - 80,16
  Jip Spruijt (Hol) Eurohill's Fyolieta 12/0 - 78,07
Dinamarca 32
  Theodor Linde (Din) Salto des Nauves H D C 16/4 - 79,46
  Caroline Rehoff Pedersen (Din) Carolus-Magnus 4/8 - 79,62
  Maria Barnewitz Schou (Din) Seana 2 4/8 - 80,36
  Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Zypern 4 8/4 - 81,3
Suiza 36
  Sarah Schluchter (Sui) Maloubet Du Temple 12 - 81,2
  Laure Perrenoud (Sui) Conan Des Pres 27 - 91,53
  Linus Hanselmann (Sui) Walk For Me Kzi Ch 12 - 80,48
  Léon Pieyre (Sui) Jackson 12 - 80,07
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m A2 (CSIO J / Y) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alice Laine (Fra) Jeunesse VD Begijnakker 0 - 63,9
Mandy Mendes Costa (Por) Abigail 0 - 66,75
Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards 0 - 72,74
Rebecca Lenoir (Fra) Tanaka Coppinger 0 - 73,65
Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Ti'Punch De La Roque 0 - 73,81
Tiziana Baumann (Sui) Castello CA 0 - 76,05
Elisa Chimirri (Fra) Calandro Z 0 - 76,44
Madée Schuttenbeld (Hol) Piccolo R 0 - 76,5
Jason Foley (Irl) Fusion 0 - 76,62
10º Harry Allen (Irl) Canterbury Della Caccia 0 - 79,09
11º Lara Tryba (Fra) Rosa du Coisel 0 - 79,11
12º Theodor Linde (Din) Fafira W 0 - 79,46
13º Jennifer Kuehnle (Irl) Tullibards Miss Optimistic 0 - 80,29
14º Fleur Holleman (Hol) Dakota du Buisson Z 0 - 80,91
15º Ilona Garcia (Fra) Gambler HTR 0 - 83,53
16º Manon Ravenel (Fra) Ensing 0 - 84,66
17º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Call Me Carl 3 4 - 69,88
18º Antoine Ermann (Fra) Beryl Des Pres 4 - 71
19º Tanie Grepilloux (Fra) Belcanto De Grandry 4 - 71,4
20º Alex Carlet (Fra) Vog Du Rouet 4 - 73,87
21º Gautier Lenoir (Fra) Valkera D' Anto 4 - 74,19
22º Alessandro Fontana (Ita) Corphina 4 - 74,61
23º Camille Lopes (Por) Cachara Van Het Exelhof 4 - 75,26
24º Pernille Fabricius Tange (Din) Lots Of Lauritz 4 - 75,88
25º Mathilde Pinault (Fra) Sea Coast Kira 4 - 76,93
26º Marie Beaurenault (Fra) Anabelle De Caudard 4 - 78,08
27º Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Larosso Pika 4 - 78,67
28º Caroline Rehoff Pedersen (Din) Rubens de Laume 4 - 79,4
29º Clement Gras (Fra) Madame Van Essene 4 - 79,87
30º Géraldine Straumann (Sui) Queen La Balou 4 - 82,46
31º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Michel Angelo 4 - 83,83
32º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Bakti Du Sudre 8 - 66,64
33º Timothee Bost (Fra) Diva De Chassagne 8 - 72,31
34º Gautier Lenoir (Fra) Up Arc De Saint Fray 8 - 74,3
35º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Saint Pellerin 8 - 75,45
36º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Cruising Star 8 - 81,46
37º Maxime Anquetin (Fra) Hero 10 - 93,23
38º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Franco (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 11 - 95,3
39º Tiziana Baumann (Sui) Gambler VI 12 - 79,25
40º Corentin Campisi (Bel) Guapo Du Bois Du But 12 - 83,29
41º Manon Ravenel (Fra) Cash De L'Angevine 16 - 81,85
42º Lea Marin (Fra) Bel Canto Du Houssoit E
  Alice Oost (Bel) Jamara Van De Moortelshoeve E
  Prueba Nº14 1,45 m A1 (CSIO Y) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valentin Singer (Fra) Valentino du Jaolas 4 - 75,58
  Phillippa W Linde (Din) Casmann 2 4 - 78,39
Camille Conde Ferreira (Fra) Dark Lady Du Val Du Geer 8 - 74,6
Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Urane Du Busson 12 - 73,82
Filipe Oliveira Pereira (Por) Vince Lesvaniel 20 - 74,99
Loic Cannaert (Bel) Donna Doria Z R
Pernille Fabricius Tange (Din) Desperado E
  Prueba Nº15 Copa De Naciones Jóvenes Jinetes Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dinamarca 16
  Alexander Godsk (Din) Cabrio 16/0 - 76,52
  Clara Hallundbæk (Din) Hh Best Buy 0/0 - 75,18
  Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Cool Hand Luke 3 4/NP
  Christina Nielsen (Din) Griffin 16 4/8 - 75,89
Francia 17
  Nina Mallevaey (Fra) den Ham Blue R 5/4 - 77,63
  Alex Carlet (Fra) Sanga Du Garret 16/0 - 78,69
  Alice Vancrayelynghe (Fra) Ipsy 0/4 - 71,4
  Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Argentina Chevrier 4/4 - 76,84
Bélgica 32
  Claire Putters (Bel) Copain de Muze 8/4 - 77,92
  Maartje Verberckmoes (Bel) Jugano Van De Vosberg 4/4 - 76,11
  Steven Vermeir (Bel) STB Fleuri Van de Koekelberg 8/5 - 79,02
  Arnaud Gaublomme (Bel) Jazira Van Het Bildeken 16/4 - 76,55
Suiza 40
  Guillaume Gillioz (Sui) A l'Amour de Longpre 0/16 - 77,09
  Gustave Angeloz (Sui) Quidam de Luxe M 28/28 - 75,42
  Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Vodka de Hus 4/0 - 76,05
  Matias Larocca (Sui) Diablo Blanco 12/8 - 74,87
España 47
  Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 8/4 - 72,85
  Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Frappant 5/8 - 77,75
  Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Jerome V/D Mereyt 17/25 - 95,74
  Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Enjoy 14/8 - 76,46
  Prueba Nº16 1,25 m A2 (CSIO U25) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noa Verel (Fra) Balduin 35 0 - 73,38
Maxime Joubert (Fra) Verazzano 0 - 75,31
Valentine Husson (Fra) Tom Du Val Fleuri 0 - 78,25
Romane Baudat (Fra) Caruno 0 - 78,78
Maxime Joubert (Fra) Darling Du Seigneur 0 - 81,1
Marine Boudia (Fra) Ockley Mouche 0 - 83,15
Malin Bollen (Bel) Serieuse Du Rouet 4 - 71,66
Manon Ravenel (Fra) Brise Du Puits 4 - 72,43
Alicia Mottu (Sui) Veneur De La Luth 4 - 77,25
10º Alice Oost (Bel) Fominka 4 - 77,8
11º Gustave Angeloz (Sui) Cadou 4 - 78,2
12º Mandy Mendes Costa (Por) Hamberlins Chilli 4 - 78,7
13º Charlotte Lebas (Fra) Colombia De Beaufour 4 - 78,97
14º Aline Sercu (Bel) Darranty By Mdl 4 - 79,4
15º Thibaut Bollen (Bel) Cassara 4 - 79,9
16º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Ultime De La Roque 4 - 81,48
17º Leonore Laville (Fra) Carat 128 4 - 81,64
18º Hugo Carlet (Fra) Fany De La Vaulx 4 - 83,02
19º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Martells Hocus Pocus II 4 - 84,83
20º Gautier Lenoir (Fra) Bella Donna Du Clos 4 - 85,23
21º Alan Allache (Sui) Uderzo Galant 4 - 85,37
22º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Casiopeia 5 - 86,2
23º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Rocky Balboa 8 - 74,31
24º Malin Bollen (Bel) Cavalor's Conchita 8 - 77,02
25º Lorentz Lorel (Fra) Baladin Du Parc 8 - 77,32
26º Chloe Brieu (Fra) Buffalo 8 - 79,85
27º Thibaut Bollen (Bel) JB Ten Dries 8 - 80
28º Laurene Hanna (Fra) Alba Delorme 10 - 108,61
29º Valentine Husson (Fra) Salambo Du Val Fleuri 12 - 73,98
30º Marina Bich (Sui) Gin Fizz 12 - 84,9
31º Margot Palatsi (Fra) Carat 120 12 - 85,37
32º Sarah Haldimann (Sui) Hurricane 13 - 86,33
33º Cassandre Clement (Fra) Carmen De Hus 15 - 110,06
34º Lucy Barbeau (Sui) Contact 16 - 82,1
35º Loriane Lacroix (Fra) Best Boy De Logerie 16 - 99,24
36º Lea Battikha (Fra) Aberdeen 34 18 - 90,63
37º Romane Baudat (Fra) Roxane De Bacon R
38º Ilona Garcia (Fra) Uplande Kokka E
  Margot Palatsi (Fra) Haya Van't Suybrouck E
  Mandy Mendes Costa (Por) Uncognito Des Plaines E
  Prueba Nº17 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIO U25) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Petiot (Fra) Villa De Riverland 0/0 - 34,64
Evelyne Putters (Bel) Calinka Du Bois Des Isnes (ET) 0/0 - 36,18
Sara Brionne (Fra) Chicago 0/0 - 37,73
Noa Verel (Fra) Urbane De Ribaudiere 0/0 - 37,84
India Payne (Gbr) Loughnavatta Cedar 0/0 - 38,96
Louise Vonne (Fra) Sell Ta De Graffan 0/0 - 39,08
Manon Ravenel (Fra) Baloo D 0/0 - 39,09
Simon Prouve (Bel) Kamira Prova 0/0 - 39,91
Augustin Massin (Fra) Tina La Boheme 0/0 - 41,16
10º Harry Allen (Irl) Emera Z 0/0 - 41,35
11º Phillippa W Linde (Din) I Caipiroska 0/0 - 42,31
12º Loriane Lacroix (Fra) Etalon 0/0 - 42,8
13º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Houdini 0/0 - 47,84
14º Claire Rembault (Sui) Taka De Blondel 0/4 - 38,53
15º Fiona Tissier (Fra) Valseuse Du Paradiso 4/0 - 39,14
16º Gaella López de la Serna (Esp) Ute Du Chaigne 0/4 - 39,47
17º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Caviar De L'heribus 0/4 - 39,71
18º Marine Basquin (Fra) Texas Fontaine D' O 0/4 - 40,36
19º Alice Laine (Fra) Diadarme De Barcenal Z 0/4 - 41,52
20º Antoine Ermann (Fra) Velours De Ceran 4/0 - 41,97
21º Alessandra Fuzzi (Ita) Grazia Z 0/4 - 42,03
22º Evelyne Putters (Bel) Uith de Rotes 4/1 - 49,71
23º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Ernesto 4/4 - 40,5
24º Nathan Milian (Fra) Bacara De Moran 4/4 - 40,91
25º Noa Verel (Fra) Lennart 13 0/8 - 41
26º Emma Bodier (Fra) Tufty Du Fruitier 8/0 - 42,73
27º Caroline Rehoff Pedersen (Din) Mercurius Aeg 0/8 - 45,67
28º Linus Hanselmann (Sui) Can Caipy 0/8 - 46,03
29º Virginie Echternach Jaubert (Fra) Candido 9/0 - 44,18
30º Nathan Milian (Fra) Ukaze De La Vallee 0/9 - 50,11
31º Julie Zimmermann (Fra) La Cryma 0/12 - 36,91
32º Augustin Massin (Fra) Viking Du Rouet 8/4 - 40,15
33º Lorentz Lorel (Fra) Chamane Des Cimes 0/12 - 44,09
34º Kate Derwin (Irl) MHS Fernhill Showtime 0/12 - 60,32
35º Lea Battikha (Fra) Lupe De Luxe 4/10 - 52,85
36º Stéphanie Despont (Sui) Diamond Girl 8/8 - 43,03
37º Chloe Gitton (Fra) Aymie Du Tertre 12/8 - 38,22
38º Julie Zimmermann (Fra) Bonus Du Pressoir 12/12 - 41,56
39º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Eleonalda G R
  Prueba Nº18 1,45 m A2 (CSIO U25) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Cizeron (Fra) Vick Manciais 0 - 72,1
Leonore Laville (Fra) Tanagra De La Roche 0 - 72,38
Maartje Verberckmoes (Bel) Guidam's Willow The Second 0 - 77,63
Alex Carlet (Fra) Bingo D'Oyale 0 - 79,82
Harry Allen (Irl) Dancing Queen Z 0 - 80,36
Thomas Scalabre (Fra) Bagheera Des Bruyeres 0 - 80,61
Emilia Housen (Bel) Gentleman 0 - 82,12
Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Aspen 0 - 82,49
Claire Putters (Bel) Héctor 0 - 83,85
10º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Elien 1 - 84,38
11º Romain Xhemal (Fra) Caraibes du Toultia Z 4 - 73,79
12º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Bel Star 4 - 75,66
13º Titziana Verrecchia (Fra) Cassina Z 4 - 76,97
14º Guillaume Gillioz (Sui) Violette De Launay 4 - 77,63
15º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Esperenza D 'Esquelmes 4 - 79,83
16º Alessandra Fuzzi (Ita) Rmf Tequila 5 - 84,02
17º Juan Fernández Rey (Esp) Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 5 - 86,44
18º Emma Bodier (Fra) Rialto Courcelle 5 - 86,78
19º Hugo Petiot (Fra) Vici Jem Liberty 6 - 89,24
20º Claudia Bagnara (Fra) Equita Coupertina 7 - 92,6
21º Dylan Ringot (Fra) Londonderry De La Ramee 8 - 80,36
22º Kate Derwin (Irl) Luidam De La Cruise 8 - 82,35
23º Simon Prouve (Bel) Gloria V/H Kapelhof 8 - 82,77
24º Matias Larocca (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 9 - 84,27
25º Alice Vancrayelynghe (Fra) Quito Du Vilpion 9 - 84,32
26º Camille Conde Ferreira (Fra) Tarquin 11 - 92,82
27º Lara Tryba (Fra) Irvine Ter Doorn 12 - 79,83
28º Clara Alfonsi (Fra) Very Chianti 12 - 80,83
29º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Contento 12 - 81,12
30º Sara Brionne (Fra) Detroit 16 - 80,3
31º Géraldine Straumann (Sui) Agneta Charming Miss Jones 17 - 84,8
32º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Thara Nantuel 20 - 75,26
33º Cyrielle Deboffle (Fra) Quadence De Puychety R
  Valentine Raulier (Bel) Trestar De Papignies R
  Tanie Grepilloux (Fra) Apremier R
36º Emma Astier (Fra) Ti Ciao Bello Of Coco E
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (CSIO Ch) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maelle Noizat (Fra) Attraction Riverland 0/0 - 24,25
Lou Champion (Fra) Replique De Bloye 0/0 - 25,25
Vera Saint Jean (Fra) Quity De Queyzans 0/0 - 25,74
Manon Marcais (Fra) Tahice D'Elpegere 0/0 - 25,8
Bryan Smits (Sui) For Love De La Velle Ch 0/0 - 25,85
Louise Ameeuw (Bel) Bayla De La Roque 0/0 - 26,2
Lena Pedretti (Fra) Union Europeenne 0/0 - 26,89
Cloée Billaud (Fra) Salva Du Lunain 0/0 - 27,11
Andri Von Ballmoos (Sui) Kardina Dwerse Hagen 0/0 - 27,42
10º Romy Rosalie Tietje (Ale) Cascadino 0/0 - 27,65
11º Sophie Schmidt (Bel) Coolmax 0/0 - 27,91
12º Fabio Thielen (Ale) Contento 4 0/0 - 28,11
13º Cristina Massó Gea (Esp) Iseca 0/0 - 28,54
14º Eoin Brennan (Irl) Butuela 0/4 - 25,4
15º Olivia Álvarez García (Esp) Gismo De Pravia 0/4 - 25,8
16º Cloée Billaud (Fra) Vendetta De Cossigny 0/4 - 26,89
17º Marie Damerio (Fra) Bugatti 0/4 - 26,95
18º Rik Nauta (Bel) Uomini 0/4 - 27,04
19º Thore Stieper (Ale) Cool Cat 12 0/4 - 27,44
20º Toscane Carloni Richard (Fra) Aloha des Rondets 0/4 - 27,98
21º Victor Houze (Fra) Arnacoeur Bruyeres 0/4 - 29,09
22º Lola Teixeira (Fra) Ratina Des Joncs 0/4 - 29,3
23º Jeanne Paradis (Sui) Imperium 0/NP
  Paris Vandousselaere (Bel) Golden Penny C 0/NP
25º Jimena García Rueda (Esp) Nahar Z 1 - 78,43
26º Lena Pedretti (Fra) Messi Horta 1 - 79,17
27º Marie Othenin (Fra) Vega Dance Semilly 4 - 67,86
28º Romane Michelet (Fra) Palese St Loise 4 - 68,09
29º Romane Michelet (Fra) Cassina Z 4 - 68,43
30º Hugo Leriche (Fra) Rialtot D'En Haut 4 - 68,51
31º Paul Elvis Meyniel (Fra) Vie Parisienne 4 - 73,09
32º Florian Nissen (Ale) Zip My World P 4 - 73,22
33º Hilde Veenstra (Hol) Beverly 4 - 75,67
34º Victor Houze (Fra) Sweet Love Bruyeres 4 - 75,9
35º Florian Nissen (Ale) Pepe 274 5 - 76,67
36º Maeve Clarke (Irl) Ukato Cruise 5 - 79,56
37º Paris Vandousselaere (Bel) Hennessey VD Padenborre 5 - 79,67
38º Albert Bruyneel (Bel) Jalvaro II 8 - 73,44
39º Tessa Leni Thillmann (Ale) Charkow 2 8 - 73,5
40º Yael Ezzahir (Fra) Santana De Line 8 - 74,58
41º Fabio Thielen (Ale) Castor BS 8 - 89,97
42º Henry Emannuel Guinard (Fra) Diathaga 2 8 - 91,02
43º Léa Varetz (Sui) Bacardi 9 - 78,8
44º Evan Lezaire (Fra) Ritamitsou 15 - 84,25
45º Alexandra Andre Illes (Fra) Silver Lady 16 - 74,76
46º Jade Leriche (Fra) Pablo De La Rasse 17 - 92,02
47º Charles Batellier (Fra) Pibole Du Gravier E
  Lucas Legate (Fra) Anka De Baylac E
  Prueba Nº20 Copa De Naciones Infantiles Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
España 11
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano (Esp) Apart 0/8 - 70,86
  Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Fleurus 5/1 - 76,42
  Olivia Álvarez García (Esp) Prince de la Mare 0/4 - 72,19
  Cristina Massó Gea (Esp) Ustinov De Brekka Z 1/5 - 74,09
Holanda 12
  Jorinde Dolfijn (Hol) Providence 1/0 - 73,18
  Liesje Vrolijk (Hol) Hailey Fairy 1/9 - 76,11
  Hilde Veenstra (Hol) After Pleasure Toltien 1/0 - 72,34
  Roelof Dolfijn (Hol) Apple 3z 1/NP
Alemania 17
  Julius Bleser (Ale) Al Paolo 1/0 - 73,1
  Romy Rosalie Tietje (Ale) Wild Cherry 6 4/4 - 70,84
  Zoe Kappelhoff (Ale) Flick Flack 40 8/5 - 74,15
  Tessa Leni Thillmann (Ale) 3q Qadira 4/4 - 72,75
Francia 17
  Louise Sadran (Fra) Feldrose 9 8/8 - 70,98
  Marie Damerio (Fra) Voyou Fontaine 5/8 - 72,28
  Toscane Carloni Richard (Fra) Ambre D 'Ermisserie 4/0 - 67,53
  Maelle Noizat (Fra) Vitamine De Boissy 0/0 - 70,86
Irlanda 24
  Matthew Conlon (Irl) Bally Kingdom Clover 8/0 - 67,45
  Ciaran Foley (Irl) Ballylynch Wizard 8/4 - 73,85
  Timmy Brennan (Irl) Herbst Acapella R/14 - 80,89
  Marta Hughes-Bravo (Irl) HHS California 0/4 - 73,43
Suiza 26
  Andri Von Ballmoos (Sui) Contessa XVII 0/10 - 79,14
  Alessia Schirinzi (Sui) Darius R W 4/4 - 72,24
  Gaétan Joliat (Sui) Fiero W 0/8 - 71,89
  Svetlana Bigeon (Sui) Casey Meadow E/18 - 79,78
Bélgica 16
  Robbe Van Boxstael (Bel) Elle De Laubry 0 - 70,96
  Kasper De Boeck (Bel) Gerenia E
  Sophie Schmidt (Bel) Al Capone 11 - 84,33
  Louise Ameeuw (Bel) Lover Boy Z 5 - 76,79
  Prueba Nº21 1,40 m 2 Fases (CSIO J) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antoine Ermann (Fra) Beryl Des Pres 0/0 - 32,53
Paul Alexis Doret (Fra) Sirocco Des Clas 0/0 - 34,87
Thibaud Pont Nourat (Fra) Sloe Gin Des Hayettes 0/0 - 35,07
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Tenor D'elle 0/0 - 35,22
Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Franco (Esp) Baccara T 0/0 - 35,28
Charlotte Lebas (Fra) Donatella De La Pomme 0/0 - 35,48
Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Darcoloma S 0/0 - 35,5
Gautier Lenoir (Fra) Up Arc De Saint Fray 0/0 - 35,76
Mathilde Pinault (Fra) Zigali P S 0/0 - 35,87
10º Linus Hanselmann (Sui) For Me V Wichenstein Ch 0/0 - 36,12
11º Axelle Cotteaux (Fra) D Cumano's Son Bw 0/0 - 36,39
12º Leona Mermillod Baron (Fra) Chanel de la Claye 0/0 - 36,74
13º Sara Brionne (Fra) Very Berlin De Castel 0/0 - 36,83
14º Caroline Rehoff Pedersen (Din) Rubens de Laume 0/0 - 37,16
15º Oceane Blanc (Fra) E Sweet Melodie D 0/0 - 37,67
16º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Petit Chateau 0/0 - 38,27
17º Jennifer Kuehnle (Irl) Tullibards Miss Optimistic 0/0 - 38,49
18º Kiliann Nicolas (Fra) Vol'Ovent de la Serre 0/0 - 38,82
19º Alice Laine (Fra) Emerald Sitte 0/0 - 39,08
  Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Cruising Star 0/0 - 39,08
21º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Lugano Van' T Steen Putje 0/0 - 39,48
22º Alessandro Fontana (Ita) Corphina 0/4 - 34,06
23º Chloe Perochain (Fra) Rasta Du Castel 4/0 - 37,73
24º Candice Dejoie (Fra) Gefion Van De Tombeele 4/0 - 38,14
25º Tiziana Baumann (Sui) Castello CA 4/0 - 38,2
26º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Fayot 0/4 - 39,14
27º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Teorene De Poheton 0/4 - 39,19
28º Rebecca Lenoir (Fra) Radja des Fontaines 4/0 - 39,6
29º Laura Klein (Fra) Schweps Du Soutrait 4/0 - 40,1
30º Tanie Grepilloux (Fra) Utopie De Cormeilles 0/8 - 33,95
31º Lea Marin (Fra) Queops Chatelier 4/4 - 34,15
32º Mandy Mendes Costa (Por) Abigail 4/4 - 36,27
33º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Qlandestin Sas 4/4 - 36,49
34º Laure Perrenoud (Sui) Gioianelli E 4/4 - 37,95
35º Emilia Housen (Bel) Supreme Du Bois Aile 8/0 - 38,34
36º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Askaro Lp 0/8 - 38,52
37º Elisa Chimirri (Fra) Concardo 0/9 - 59,3
38º Balthazar Groene (Fra) Volupte De La Cherie 8/4 - 37,24
39º Camille Favrot (Fra) Rimbaud La Gastine 13/0 - 35,62
40º Matteo Laquet (Fra) Arron 14/4 - 37,23
41º Camille Lopes (Por) Cayado Van Het Exelhof 8/12 - 36,49
42º Maxime Anquetin (Fra) Velsen Chuquerie 17/4 - 39,76
43º Louna Garo (Fra) Ravel Des Temps R
  Prueba Nº22 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSIO J / Y) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rebecca Lenoir (Fra) Tanaka Coppinger 0/0 - 37,91
Alex Carlet (Fra) Vog Du Rouet 0/0 - 38,03
Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Ti'Punch De La Roque 0/0 - 39,46
Steven Vermeir (Bel) Jazz van T Kamerveld 0/0 - 39,64
Linus Hanselmann (Sui) Walk For Me Kzi Ch 0/0 - 40,11
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Duduza 0/0 - 40,46
Gustave Angeloz (Sui) Quidam de Luxe M 0/0 - 41,16
Laure Perrenoud (Sui) Conan Des Pres 0/0 - 44,33
Fleur Holleman (Hol) Dakota du Buisson Z 0/0 - 45,41
10º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Bakti Du Sudre 0/4 - 38,39
11º Tanie Grepilloux (Fra) Belcanto De Grandry 4/0 - 43,7
12º Clement Gras (Fra) Madame Van Essene 0/4 - 46,11
13º Géraldine Straumann (Sui) Queen La Balou 4/0 - 48,04
14º Camille Lopes (Por) Cachara Van Het Exelhof 0/8 - 42,75
15º Sarah Schluchter (Sui) Dubrovnik 0/8 - 43,64
16º Corentin Campisi (Bel) Guapo Du Bois Du But 8/4 - 45,55
17º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Call Me Carl 3 0/12 - 52,5
18º Maxime Anquetin (Fra) Hero 4/12 - 70,12
19º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Saint Pellerin R
  Madée Schuttenbeld (Hol) Piccolo R R
21º Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Larosso Pika E
  Prueba Nº23 1,45 m 2 Fases (CSIO Y) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clement Bertho (Fra) Billabong Du Roumois 0/0 - 34,39
Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Quidam'S Grey Lady 0/0 - 35,58
Phillippa W Linde (Din) Jaguar 0/0 - 36,82
Melie Gosa (Fra) Alouette D'eole 0/0 - 37,02
Claire Putters (Bel) Fa Belle Van Sombeke 0/0 - 37,22
Clement Gras (Fra) Volga D'altenbach 0/0 - 37,69
Yfke Bourget (Fra) Samourai De Jeanbel 0/4 - 34,91
Lucas Fournier (Fra) Valmont De Fleyres 0/4 - 35,01
Lara Tryba (Fra) Rosa du Coisel 0/4 - 35,55
10º Louise Mathieu (Fra) Santos 4/4 - 36,1
11º Romain Xhemal (Fra) Ciesto VD Vogelzang Z 8/0 - 37,39
12º Cyrielle Deboffle (Fra) Uraeus Maoucha 8/4 - 35,56
13º Augustin Massin (Fra) Contino St Ghyvan Z 8/5 - 45,35
14º Carla Menon (Fra) Quool De Riverland 8/9 - 61,68
  Prueba Nº24 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIO U25) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manon Ravenel (Fra) Brise Du Puits 0/0 - 32,37
Kate Derwin (Irl) Porsh Dolly 0/0 - 34,04
Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Bogota Nantuel 0/0 - 35,52
Stéphanie Despont (Sui) Diamond Girl 0/0 - 36,42
Hugo Carlet (Fra) Fany De La Vaulx 0/0 - 36,43
Noa Verel (Fra) Balduin 35 0/0 - 37
Romane Baudat (Fra) Roxane De Bacon 0/0 - 37,01
Charlotte Lebas (Fra) Colombia De Beaufour 0/0 - 37,14
Cassandre Clement (Fra) Carmen De Hus 0/0 - 37,33
10º Valentin Singer (Fra) Calypso Des Luthiers 0/0 - 37,51
11º Marina Bich (Sui) Gin Fizz 0/0 - 37,86
12º Alan Allache (Sui) Up Lulu De La Mure 0/0 - 39,21
13º Nina Mallevaey (Fra) Astuce Des Barrieres 0/0 - 39,57
14º Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) Golisa 0/0 - 40,16
  Ines Helias (Fra) Neymaro H 0/0 - 40,16
16º Nativa Perriez (Fra) Evoshana 0/0 - 41,99
17º Valentine Husson (Fra) Cartoonist 0/0 - 42,42
18º Aline Sercu (Bel) Darranty By Mdl 0/4 - 33,54
19º Jean Alexandre Legras (Fra) Balenciaga Du Gandy 0/4 - 35,43
20º Gustave Angeloz (Sui) Cadou 0/4 - 37,28
21º Maxime Joubert (Fra) Darling Du Seigneur 0/4 - 38,24
22º Mandy Mendes Costa (Por) Hamberlins Chilli 4/0 - 42,45
23º Loriane Lacroix (Fra) Best Boy De Logerie 0/4 - 42,77
24º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Eleonalda G 4/0 - 42,91
25º Caroline Rehoff Pedersen (Din) Mercurius Aeg 0/5 - 43,02
26º Nathan Milian (Fra) Aston Du Lesme 4/4 - 34,35
27º Yann Macaire (Fra) Gandalf 0/8 - 37,75
28º Laurene Hanna (Fra) Alba Delorme 9/0 - 38,02
29º Lea Battikha (Fra) Aberdeen 34 10/1 - 43,7
30º Julia Van Der Heijden (Hol) Baileys 12/0 - 41,56
31º Leonore Laville (Fra) Carat 128 12/1 - 44,74
32º Lou Morali (Fra) Challenger CLF 17/12 - 42,69
33º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Camorra Des Nonains Z R
  Marine Basquin (Fra) Vuyton Du Fraka R
  Valentine Husson (Fra) Tom Du Val Fleuri R
36º Margot Palatsi (Fra) Haya Van't Suybrouck E
  Ilona Garcia (Fra) Uplande Kokka E
  Mandy Mendes Costa (Por) Uncognito Des Plaines E
  Prueba Nº25 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIO U25) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manon Ravenel (Fra) Baloo D 0/0 - 39
Charlotte Slosse (Fra) Uzel de Kens 0/0 - 39,21
Harry Allen (Irl) Emera Z 0/0 - 39,23
Evelyne Putters (Bel) Uith de Rotes 0/0 - 39,53
Noa Verel (Fra) Lennart 13 0/0 - 41,21
Lara Tryba (Fra) Dream Di San Patrignano 0/0 - 41,3
Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Thara Nantuel 0/4 - 39,24
Antoine Ermann (Fra) Velours De Ceran 0/4 - 39,72
Linus Hanselmann (Sui) Can Caipy 0/4 - 40,55
10º Loriane Lacroix (Fra) Etalon 0/4 - 43,94
11º Lou Morali (Fra) Babylone De Branack 0/8 - 39,09
12º Dylan Ringot (Fra) Londonderry De La Ramee 1 - 85,4
13º Alexander Godsk (Din) Bukata 1 - 85,55
14º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Idalgo Van De Lijnsaerd 1 - 85,66
15º Kate Derwin (Irl) MHS Fernhill Showtime 1 - 86,59
16º Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Eden V 1 - 86,89
17º Emma Astier (Fra) Ti Ciao Bello Of Coco 4 - 81,18
18º Camille Conde Ferreira (Fra) Varenta Gem 4 - 82,08
19º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Caviar De L'heribus 4 - 82,39
20º Emma Bodier (Fra) Tufty Du Fruitier 4 - 82,95
21º Hugo Petiot (Fra) Villa De Riverland 4 - 83,65
22º Evelyne Putters (Bel) Calinka Du Bois Des Isnes (ET) 5 - 84,15
23º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Ultime De La Roque 5 - 84,41
24º Gautier Lenoir (Fra) Bolamm De Noards 5 - 87,42
25º Chloe Gitton (Fra) Aymie Du Tertre 8 - 76,05
26º Gautier Lenoir (Fra) Bella Donna Du Clos 8 - 80,61
27º Marine Boudia (Fra) Fayola 9 - 84,05
  Virginie Echternach Jaubert (Fra) Candido 9 - 84,05
29º Augustin Massin (Fra) Tina La Boheme 9 - 84,83
30º Thibaut Bollen (Bel) JB Ten Dries 10 - 91,15
31º Nativa Perriez (Fra) Clearlake 12 - 79,17
32º Yann Macaire (Fra) Izaak 12 - 80,9
33º Sara Brionne (Fra) Chicago 12 - 82,14
34º Marine Basquin (Fra) Texas Fontaine D' O 12 - 82,67
35º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Contiano 13 - 85,19
36º Lilou Burnouf (Fra) Belisto 14 - 88,58
37º Julie Zimmermann (Fra) La Cryma 16 - 77,93
38º India Payne (Gbr) Loughnavatta Cedar 17 - 85,49
39º Lea Battikha (Fra) Lupe De Luxe 17 - 87,92
40º Nathan Milian (Fra) Bacara De Moran 18 - 89,07
41º Augustin Massin (Fra) Viking Du Rouet E
  Astrid De Girard (Fra) Symphonie Du Breau E
  Prueba Nº26 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIO Ch) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Elvis Meyniel (Fra) Vie Parisienne 0/0 - 27,84
Milan Saint Jean (Fra) Doudou Galope 0/0 - 30,14
Paul Rulquin (Fra) Frauke 0/0 - 30,42
Rik Nauta (Bel) Titan D Hoyo 0/0 - 34,81
Svea Tegnestedt (Sue) Jadetta Van Het Mettenhof 0/0 - 37,64
Elena Briens (Fra) Vahine De Curaine 0/4 - 29,98
Svetlana Bigeon (Sui) Casey Meadow 0/4 - 34,33
Kasper De Boeck (Bel) Caramel Wijngaardhoeve Z 0/4 - 34,64
Lena Pedretti (Fra) Messi Horta 0/4 - 35,77
10º Maxime Aubert (Fra) Donna 4/4 - 32,92
11º Marie Othenin (Fra) Reggae Semilly 4/4 - 33,34
12º Milan Morssinkhof (Hol) Dartbreaker 8/4 - 37,9
13º Thore Stieper (Ale) Call Me 19 0/12 - 38,06
14º Juan Riva Gil (Esp) Tati Lulu D'Aubigny E
  Prueba Nº27 Gran Premio 1,30 m (CSIO Ch) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Romane Michelet (Fra) Cassina Z 0/0 - 35,26
Paris Vandousselaere (Bel) Golden Penny C 0/0 - 36,68
Cassiopeia Darnet (Fra) Don't Touch Des 4 Vents Z 0/0 - 36,96
Matthew Conlon (Irl) Bally Kingdom Clover 0/0 - 37,5
Yael Ezzahir (Fra) ST James 0/0 - 37,67
Lena Pedretti (Fra) Union Europeenne 0/0 - 38,67
Albert Bruyneel (Bel) Souplesse VDS Z 0/0 - 38,69
Victor Houze (Fra) Arnacoeur Bruyeres 0/0 - 40,26
Lou Champion (Fra) Zingaro H 0/4 - 35,82
10º Robbe Van Boxstael (Bel) Elle De Laubry 0/4 - 36,15
11º Manon Marcais (Fra) Quimono Noir Blondel 0/4 - 36,59
12º Tessa Leni Thillmann (Ale) 3q Qadira 0/4 - 40,05
13º Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Fleurus 0/4 - 40,47
14º Louise Sadran (Fra) Feldrose 9 0/4 - 49,23
15º Toscane Carloni Richard (Fra) Ambre D 'Ermisserie 0/8 - 36,34
16º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano (Esp) Apart 0/8 - 36,94
17º Maelle Noizat (Fra) Vitamine De Boissy 0/12 - 34,69
18º Maeve Clarke (Irl) Ukato Cruise 0/12 - 36,74
19º Eoin Brennan (Irl) Gigant 0/E
20º Vera Saint Jean (Fra) Quity De Queyzans 4 - 66,45
21º Hilde Veenstra (Hol) After Pleasure Toltien 4 - 70,36
22º Thore Stieper (Ale) Cool Cat 12 4 - 70,74
23º Olivia Álvarez García (Esp) Prince de la Mare 4 - 70,95
24º Romy Rosalie Tietje (Ale) Wild Cherry 6 4 - 71,08
25º Alessia Schirinzi (Sui) Darius R W 4 - 71,51
26º Marie Damerio (Fra) Voyou Fontaine 4 - 72,27
  Cristina Massó Gea (Esp) Ustinov De Brekka Z 4 - 72,27
28º Jimena García Rueda (Esp) Nahar Z 4 - 73,92
29º Marta Hughes-Bravo (Irl) HHS California 5 - 74,08
30º Louise Ameeuw (Bel) Lover Boy Z 5 - 76,43
31º Florian Nissen (Ale) Pepe 274 5 - 76,48
32º Jeanne Paradis (Sui) Imperium 8 - 67,27
33º Jorinde Dolfijn (Hol) Ferrand HBC 8 - 70,23
34º Rik Nauta (Bel) Uomini 8 - 71,9
35º Liesje Vrolijk (Hol) Hailey Fairy 8 - 72,72
36º Charles Batellier (Fra) Abra Du Gravier 8 - 73,81
37º Kasper De Boeck (Bel) Gerenia 8 - 89,54
38º Zoe Kappelhoff (Ale) Chicago White Sox 2 10 - 78,84
39º Cloée Billaud (Fra) Vendetta De Cossigny 10 - 94,53
40º Fabio Thielen (Ale) Castor BS 11 - 84,27
41º Henry Emannuel Guinard (Fra) Diathaga 2 12 - 72,18
42º Capucine Burnouf (Fra) Siroco Des Moitiers 14 - 78,12
43º Julius Bleser (Ale) Cassin 2 14 - 78,57
44º Alexandra Andre Illes (Fra) Tiptop Du Marquet 16 - 72,79
45º Inés Montesa Domene (Esp) Rick Pironniere 16 - 73,69
46º Timmy Brennan (Irl) Herbst Acapella 16 - 89,93
47º Andri Von Ballmoos (Sui) Contessa XVII 18 - 80,28
48º Charles Rulquin (Fra) Cantate R
49º Sophie Schmidt (Bel) Al Capone E
  Ciaran Foley (Irl) Ballylynch Wizard E
  Prueba Nº28 Gran Premio 1,40 m (CSIO J) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kate Derwin (Irl) AHG Whiterock Cruise Down 0/0 - 32,24
Antoine Ermann (Fra) Azur Du Vinnebus 0/0 - 33,46
Dylan Ringot (Fra) Tip Top Des Vans 0/0 - 35,47
Paul Alexis Doret (Fra) Sirocco Des Clas 0/0 - 35,5
Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Franco (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 0/0 - 36,6
Laura Klein (Fra) Schweps Du Soutrait 0/0 - 37
Mathis Burnouf (Fra) Sanibel Island 5 0/4 - 33,02
Candice Dejoie (Fra) Gefion Van De Tombeele 1 - 84,63
Alice Laine (Fra) Emerald Sitte 1 - 84,82
10º Harry Allen (Irl) Canterbury Della Caccia 1 - 85,29
11º Léon Pieyre (Sui) Jackson 1 - 86
12º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Qlandestin Sas 4 - 79,03
13º Jeanne Sadran (Fra) Ad Reflet d'Azif 4 - 81,63
14º Theodor Linde (Din) Salto des Nauves H D C 4 - 81,9
15º Tanie Grepilloux (Fra) Utopie De Cormeilles 4 - 82,04
16º Leona Mermillod Baron (Fra) Chanel de la Claye 4 - 82,3
17º Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Darcoloma S 4 - 82,43
18º Oceane Blanc (Fra) E Sweet Melodie D 4 - 82,67
19º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Petit Chateau 4 - 83,12
20º Jennifer Kuehnle (Irl) Consun 4 - 83,58
21º Constance Adam (Bel) Decibelle Du Seigneur 4 - 83,91
22º Maria Barnewitz Schou (Din) Seana 2 5 - 84,07
23º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 5 - 84,69
24º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Fayot 5 - 84,93
25º Rebecca Lenoir (Fra) Radja des Fontaines 5 - 86,52
  Kiliann Nicolas (Fra) Vol'Ovent de la Serre 5 - 86,52
27º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Lugano Van' T Steen Putje 5 - 87,81
28º Axelle Cotteaux (Fra) D Cumano's Son Bw 8 - 81,19
29º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Tenor D'elle 8 - 81,33
30º Jason Foley (Irl) Fusion 8 - 81,7
31º Gautier Lenoir (Fra) Valkera D' Anto 8 - 82,23
32º Nina Van Enckevort (Hol) Darc Du Rona Z 8 - 82,48
33º Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) Checkpoint Chacco 8 - 83,25
34º Lea Marin (Fra) Queops Chatelier 8 - 83,39
35º Thibaud Pont Nourat (Fra) Sloe Gin Des Hayettes 8 - 96,02
36º Mandy Mendes Costa (Por) Record D'oreal 9 - 84,03
37º Sarah Schluchter (Sui) Maloubet Du Temple 9 - 84,08
38º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Askaro Lp 9 - 84,41
39º Chloe Perochain (Fra) Rasta Du Castel 9 - 86,78
40º Matteo Laquet (Fra) Arron 10 - 88,69
41º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Teorene De Poheton 10 - 88,7
42º Louna Garo (Fra) Ravel Des Temps 11 - 94,13
43º Valentine Delaveau (Fra) Vivaldi d'Euskadi 12 - 83,27
44º Katie Jane Conlon (Irl) Ping Ball 12 - 83,64
45º Emilia Housen (Bel) Supreme Du Bois Aile 12 - 97,43
46º Sara Brionne (Fra) Very Berlin De Castel 13 - 84,54
47º Linus Hanselmann (Sui) For Me V Wichenstein Ch 13 - 84,95
48º Alessandro Fontana (Ita) Voice De Longchamps 13 - 87,72
49º Charlotte Lebas (Fra) Donatella De La Pomme 16 - 81,66
50º Louise Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 16 - 83,04
51º Balthazar Groene (Fra) Volupte De La Cherie 16 - 83,56
52º Corentin Campisi (Bel) Jazz De Champenotte 17 - 85,88
53º Géraldine Straumann (Sui) Tactik 17 - 86,05
54º Laure Perrenoud (Sui) Gioianelli E 17 - 102,86
55º Jip Spruijt (Hol) Eurohill's Fyolieta R
  Caroline Rehoff Pedersen (Din) Rubens de Laume R
  Mathilde Pinault (Fra) Zigali P S R
58º Jenna Rizzato (Sui) Cyrus du Roset CH E
  Maxime Anquetin (Fra) Velsen Chuquerie E
  Camille Favrot (Fra) Rimbaud La Gastine E
  Iraia Elordui Alvarez (Esp) Authentic La Meije E
  Prueba Nº29 Gran Premio 1,45 m (CSIO Y) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clement Gras (Fra) Volga D'altenbach 0 - 80,72
Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Cool Hand Luke 3 1 - 85,55
Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Frappant 2 - 88,94
Melie Gosa (Fra) Alouette D'eole 4 - 82,5
Alex Carlet (Fra) Sanga Du Garret 4 - 83,71
Arnaud Gaublomme (Bel) Jazira Van Het Bildeken 4 - 83,74
Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Quidam'S Grey Lady 5 - 84,67
Claire Putters (Bel) Fa Belle Van Sombeke 5 - 84,82
Alexander Godsk (Din) Cabrio 5 - 85,18
10º Camille Conde Ferreira (Fra) Dark Lady Du Val Du Geer 5 - 85,33
11º Guillaume Gillioz (Sui) A l'Amour de Longpre 5 - 86,11
12º Christina Nielsen (Din) Griffin 16 5 - 87,13
13º Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Vodka de Hus 5 - 87,14
14º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Argentina Chevrier 5 - 87,51
15º Yfke Bourget (Fra) Samourai De Jeanbel 8 - 79,36
16º Alice Vancrayelynghe (Fra) Ipsy 8 - 79,63
17º Valentin Singer (Fra) Valentino du Jaolas 8 - 83,86
18º Carla Menon (Fra) Quool De Riverland 9 - 85,2
19º Maartje Verberckmoes (Bel) Jugano Van De Vosberg 9 - 85,72
20º Clara Hallundbæk (Din) Hh Best Buy 9 - 86,04
21º Steven Vermeir (Bel) STB Fleuri Van de Koekelberg 9 - 86,08
22º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Enjoy 9 - 86,7
23º Nina Mallevaey (Fra) den Ham Blue R 10 - 89,1
24º Lucas Fournier (Fra) Valmont De Fleyres 12 - 80,25
25º Filipe Oliveira Pereira (Por) Vince Lesvaniel 13 - 84,53
26º Marie Beaurenault (Fra) Anabelle De Caudard 14 - 88,13
27º Ines Helias (Fra) Reva Hoy 14 - 89,29
28º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Jaguar 16 - 80,95
29º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 16 - 82,56
30º Lauren Breyton (Fra) Farouk De La Pomme 16 - 83,73
31º Lara Tryba (Fra) Rosa du Coisel 17 - 87,27
32º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Jerome V/D Mereyt 17 - 88
33º Romain Xhemal (Fra) Ciesto VD Vogelzang Z 24 - 81,98
34º Cyrielle Deboffle (Fra) Uraeus Maoucha R
  Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Urane Du Busson R
  Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards E
  Louise Mathieu (Fra) Santos R
  Prueba Nº30 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIO U25) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thibaut Bollen (Bel) Cassara 0/0 - 44,07
Alice Oost (Bel) Fominka 0/0 - 47,38
Alan Allache (Sui) Uderzo Galant 0/0 - 48,73
Marine Boudia (Fra) Ockley Mouche 0/15 - 63,71
Julie Zimmermann (Fra) Bonus Du Pressoir 4 - 68,45
Malin Bollen (Bel) Serieuse Du Rouet 4 - 68,98
Julia Van Der Heijden (Hol) Baileys 4 - 71,45
Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) Golisa 4 - 71,62
Astrid De Girard (Fra) Symphonie Du Breau 4 - 72,45
10º Alan Allache (Sui) Up Lulu De La Mure 4 - 74,65
11º Ines Helias (Fra) Neymaro H 4 - 75,01
12º Kate Derwin (Irl) Porsh Dolly 4 - 75,87
13º Nativa Perriez (Fra) Evoshana 4 - 76,1
14º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Casiopeia 4 - 76,28
15º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Martells Hocus Pocus II 5 - 81
16º Jean Alexandre Legras (Fra) Balenciaga Du Gandy 6 - 86,16
17º Chloe Brieu (Fra) Buffalo 8 - 71,64
18º Lucy Barbeau (Sui) Contact 8 - 71,89
19º Margot Palatsi (Fra) Carat 120 8 - 76,35
20º Lilou Burnouf (Fra) Belisto 8 - 76,51
21º Mandy Mendes Costa (Por) Hamberlins Chilli 9 - 79,12
22º Lorentz Lorel (Fra) Baladin Du Parc 11 - 87,55
23º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Rocky Balboa 11 - 103,18
24º Yann Macaire (Fra) Gandalf 12 - 71,54
25º Sarah Haldimann (Sui) Hurricane 12 - 75,14
26º Charlotte Lebas (Fra) Colombia De Beaufour 13 - 95,45
27º Nathan Milian (Fra) Aston Du Lesme 16 - 66,08
28º Lou Morali (Fra) Challenger CLF 20 - 78,4
29º Romane Baudat (Fra) Roxane De Bacon E
  Prueba Nº31 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIO U25) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Contiano 0/0 - 40,59
Emma Bodier (Fra) Tufty Du Fruitier 0/0 - 41,96
Clara Hallundbæk (Din) Quimono de la Roque 0/0 - 42,07
Romane Baudat (Fra) Caruno 0/0 - 42,97
Emma Bodier (Fra) Rialto Courcelle 0/0 - 43,02
Marine Boudia (Fra) Fayola 0/0 - 44,87
Tanie Grepilloux (Fra) Apremier 0/0 - 47,25
Virginie Echternach Jaubert (Fra) Candido 4/0 - 44,24
Loriane Lacroix (Fra) Etalon 0/4 - 44,57
10º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Bogota Nantuel 4/0 - 44,75
11º Alice Laine (Fra) Diadarme De Barcenal Z 0/4 - 45,9
12º Phillippa W Linde (Din) I Caipiroska 0/4 - 47,76
13º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Houdini 4/1 - 48,1
14º Alexander Godsk (Din) Bukata 0/5 - 49,21
15º Alicia Mottu (Sui) Veneur De La Luth 4/4 - 44,03
16º Nina Mallevaey (Fra) Astuce Des Barrieres 4/4 - 44,05
17º Nativa Perriez (Fra) Clearlake 0/8 - 44,85
18º Simon Prouve (Bel) Gloria V/H Kapelhof 4/4 - 45,34
19º Christina Nielsen (Din) Carlo De Groom 8/1 - 49,73
20º Lorentz Lorel (Fra) Chamane Des Cimes 0/12 - 38,93
21º Camille Conde Ferreira (Fra) Tarquin 4/8 - 42,42
22º Lou Morali (Fra) Babylone De Branack 8/8 - 43,42
23º Claire Rembault (Sui) Taka De Blondel 8/12 - 41,67
24º Yann Macaire (Fra) Izaak 4/16 - 47,23
25º Malin Bollen (Bel) Cavalor's Conchita R
26º Fiona Tissier (Fra) Valseuse Du Paradiso E
  Prueba Nº32 Gran Premio 1,45 m (CSIO U25) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Allen (Irl) Dancing Queen Z 0/0 - 38,49
Valentine Delaveau (Fra) Vivaldi Des Forets 0/0 - 40,95
Leonore Laville (Fra) Tanagra De La Roche 0/0 - 41,83
Kate Derwin (Irl) Luidam De La Cruise 0/0 - 48,8
Thomas Scalabre (Fra) Bagheera Des Bruyeres 0/4 - 40,15
Phillippa W Linde (Din) Elien 0/7 - 55,57
Romain Xhemal (Fra) Caraibes du Toultia Z 0/8 - 39,98
Maartje Verberckmoes (Bel) Guidam's Willow The Second 1 - 77,15
Aurelie Rytz (Sui) Eden V 1 - 78,33
10º Titziana Verrecchia (Fra) Cassina Z 4 - 72,04
11º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Aresse M 4 - 72,33
12º Emilia Housen (Bel) Gentleman 4 - 74,34
13º Clara Alfonsi (Fra) Very Chianti 4 - 75,35
14º Guillaume Gillioz (Sui) Violette De Launay 4 - 76,03
15º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Aspen 4 - 76,15
16º Camille Conde Ferreira (Fra) Varenta Gem 5 - 77,3
17º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Esperenza D 'Esquelmes 5 - 77,33
18º Claire Putters (Bel) Héctor 5 - 77,66
19º Sara Brionne (Fra) Detroit 5 - 78,31
20º Nicolas Cizeron (Fra) Vick Manciais 8 - 74,05
21º Alex Carlet (Fra) Bingo D'Oyale 8 - 75,44
22º Lara Tryba (Fra) Irvine Ter Doorn 9 - 78,01
23º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Bel Star 9 - 78,47
24º Hugo Petiot (Fra) Vici Jem Liberty 9 - 78,91
25º Jeanne Sadran (Fra) Unforgettable Damvil 9 - 79,33
26º Géraldine Straumann (Sui) Agneta Charming Miss Jones 9 - 80,55
27º Valentine Raulier (Bel) Trestar De Papignies 9 - 95,99
28º Alice Vancrayelynghe (Fra) Quito Du Vilpion 10 - 81,34
29º Alessandra Fuzzi (Ita) Rmf Tequila 10 - 82,27
30º Juan Fernández Rey (Esp) Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 14 - 82,56
31º Simon Prouve (Bel) Kamira Prova 16 - 75,73
32º Matias Larocca (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 17 - 78,41
33º Claudia Bagnara (Fra) Equita Coupertina 17 - 95
34º Cyrielle Deboffle (Fra) Quadence De Puychety 20 - 76,75
35º Gaella López de la Serna (Esp) Ute Du Chaigne 34 - 82,02
36º Nathan Milian (Fra) Ukaze De La Vallee E
  José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Ernesto E