Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/05/2019
CSN CJ / 2*, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 Años 0,90 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Vulcano De Capellan 0 - ET
  Julio Gonzalez Garcia Lancelot De Las Agrupadas 0 - ET
  Victoria Gargallo Garcia La Bikina Del Amor 0 - ET
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Lannister De Las Agrupadas 0 - ET
Daniel Díez Rivero África 1 - ET
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Lirio De Las Agrupadas 11 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 5 Años 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Johnnie Walker Limited Edition WK 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleasure Field 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Jimmy Phin 0 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Pio 0 - ET
  Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Naron De La Cruz 0 - ET
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jordania De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Opera De Sauco 4 - ET
  Fiona Juzgado O'Daly La Diva Bareliere Z 4 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Donaire De Capellan 4 - ET
10º Jimena Gómez Carreño Jominent A 5 - ET
11º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jules De Las Agrupadas 11 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 6 Años 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 0/0 - 40,94
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Naroby Van De Fruitkorf 0/0 - 41,64
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Natan De Sauco 0/0 - 44,97
Marta Fernández Fernández Angelina 0/0 - 45,97
Fernando de los Santos García Ilero 12/0 - 47,83
Fernando de los Santos García Femme De Pravia 0/0 - 48,85
Marta Fernández Fernández Futuro 0/0 - 50,31
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Nemo De Sauco 0/0 - 51,21
Pilar Alvarez Galvez Clemens 0/0 - 51,85
10º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Airborn 0/1 - 54,13
11º Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 4/0 - 43,27
12º David González Recio Lucius 4/0 - 49,4
13º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny E
  Prueba Nº04 7 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 0/0 - 37,49
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 4/0 - 39,84
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bolt 0/8 - 43,07
  Prueba Nº05 0,90 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Ybarra Zavala Solterona 23% 0 - ET
  Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadix 0 - ET
  Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Djumper Du Rozel 0 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Actual 0 - ET
  Paulina Parra Villalba Saltaprados As De Picas 0 - ET
  Laura Alonso García Guidam By Montender 0 - ET
  Daría Sopryakova Dusty Van Het Bergeneinde 0 - ET
  Borja Torres Cotoner Jeff 0 - ET
  Santiago González López Tarik De Salinas 0 - ET
  Isabel Torres-Quevedo Oliver Kenya De Wemmel 0 - ET
11º Angela Salgado Barahona I Am Ok 4 - ET
  Rocío Nombela Macareno Biarritz 4 - ET
  Eva Nur Martinez Muñoz Magnifico 4 - ET
  Maria Rey Liovina Reina 4 - ET
15º Elena Gisbert Garcia Joerak Tv 13 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amely B 0/0 - 30,09
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Jarcia de mar 0/0 - 31,43
Eva Miguel Izquierdo Bring Bareliere 0/0 - 31,71
María Fernández De Gamboa Valeur 0/0 - 31,72
Leonor Trejo Beltran Jucaro LB 0/0 - 32,07
Luz Cort Lantero Bellemy 0/0 - 32,28
Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 0/0 - 32,46
Vanesa Ledo Martínez Educada Scs 0/0 - 32,98
Monica Calle Baños Horus 0/0 - 33,29
10º Claudia Arango Varela Ana 0/0 - 33,74
11º Diana Arango Mac Afee Tahiti D'Auge 0/0 - 33,89
12º Rodrigo Martin Garaizabal Bombay 0/0 - 34,28
13º Isidro Castillejo Bermudez De Casto Muga Buzalen 0/0 - 34,81
14º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Inki Es Patrons 0/0 - 35,64
15º Victor Ardila Alonso Duende De La Llosa 0/0 - 35,91
16º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hummer 0/0 - 36,47
17º Diana Arango Mac Afee Quino 0/0 - 36,5
18º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Cantabria Infinita 0/0 - 36,55
19º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Odelot Drum 0/0 - 37,18
20º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Jay Jay Es 0/0 - 37,24
21º Jacobo Ariza Robles Calvaro R 0/0 - 37,39
22º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Jacquart 0/0 - 37,43
23º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Lauser 0/0 - 38,34
24º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B 0/0 - 39,24
25º Ismael García Roque Jumpy 0/0 - 39,5
26º Ismael García Roque Jahzara Sinss RS 0/0 - 39,87
27º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Action Man 0/0 - 40,53
28º Loreto Alonso De La Peña Cacharel De Riverland 0/0 - 40,89
29º Ismael García Roque Tirano De Pravia 0/0 - 41,35
30º Alfonso Merry Del Val Rivero Ulysse de la Londes 0/0 - 30,14
31º Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Heartbeat 0/1 - 45,29
32º Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 0/4 - 28,37
33º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Klanhugh Dreamland 4/0 - 31,69
34º Guillermo Maldonado López De Carrizosa Arrio 4/0 - 32
35º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Red Flag De Walyro 0/4 - 33,11
36º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Jumanji 0/4 - 33,39
37º Gemma Escolar Casado Espada 0/4 - 35,85
38º Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Copyright D'auge 4/0 - 36,6
39º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Negusita 0/4 - 36,94
40º Gabriel Roy Lodares Soupire de Beauvoir 0/4 - 39,66
41º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Jerte LH 1/4 - 43,86
42º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Camaron El Rasillo 6/0 - 32,33
43º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 6/0 - 33,76
44º Isheau Wong I Mose VLS 7/0 - 35,15
45º Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Butterfly Des Sax 0/7 - 53,5
46º Andrea Fernandez Bravo Mina Van Ten Biezen 4/4 - 33,6
47º Dafne Rodríguez Soto Olivia Fm 4/4 - 34,58
48º Ricardo Serrano Blond Erika De Ibio 4/4 - 35,31
49º Angela Salgado Barahona Juventus Van Kerselare 12/0 - 35,88
50º Miguel F Bañón Puente Acantana 8/4 - 35,96
51º Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Nansa De Quijas 10/E
52º Maria Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena de Ceballos Alvarez De Lugo Electra Palo Blanco 0 - 60,79
Francisco Martín Díaz Chillida Rasillo 0 - 61,96
Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0 - 63,15
José Antonio Centenera Samper Free Fighter 0 - 67,81
Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 0 - 68,47
Cosima Bórjesson Casas Dantana Delices De Saint Val 0 - 71,12
Jacobo Cerdeiras Megias Cacao 0 - 72,64
Santiago Centenera Samper Cubalibre De Cavaignac 0 - 73,62
Isidro Castillejo Bermudez De Casto Ritz De Ganex 0 - 74,88
10º José María Verdugo Velon Gabanna 0 - 76,7
11º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Breaker Boy 0 - 76,78
12º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Nacar De Quijas 0 - 77,08
13º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 0 - 78,95
14º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Lord || V H Appelsvoordehof 0 - 79,7
15º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 0 - 80,26
16º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Inabab 0 - 82,02
17º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0 - 82,73
18º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 0 - 83,1
19º Sara Salom Albeldo Donna Granada 0 - 83,75
20º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Conkiki 0 - 83,8
21º Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Ubaye de Bus 0 - 84,18
22º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Morgan Sc 0 - 84,19
23º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Lord De Peñaflor 42 59% 1 - 88,24
24º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez I Love You De Duero 1 - 89,07
25º Antonio Benito Blázquez Vincent Van Gogh Ks 1 - 89,82
26º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Conan De Hus 2 - 92,36
27º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kattivo De Sauco 2 - 92,61
28º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 4 - 77,4
29º Antonio Benito Blázquez Corail Du Bruin 4 - 77,98
30º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind 4 - 83,46
31º Alberto Alonso Buzo Hallo Cerina F 4 - 83,77
32º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 4 - 85,92
33º Ismael García Roque Do It Easy 4 - 86,04
34º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 4 - 86,54
35º María Fernández De Gamboa Coco Von Aachen Completina 4 - 87,33
36º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Ugo D'Ambias 5 - 88,69
37º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Dix Deder 5 - 89,27
38º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 8 - 78,54
39º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 8 - 103,12
40º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 9 - 105,6
41º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 12 - 100,27
42º Luis Fernández Rey Berlioz Gravelotte 14 - 108,05
43º Isheau Wong I-Wong 15 - 113,2
44º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani R
45º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 0 - 69,86
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Vidar 0 - 69,93
Ismael García Roque Heartbreaker Vd Achterhoe 0 - 73,28
Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0 - 73,59
Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 0 - 76,23
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Boucheron Du Bois 0 - 80,92
Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 0 - 81,58
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cosmo 77 0 - 85,01
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Legend 0 - 87,28
10º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Guilty - S 0 - 87,29
11º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 1 - 88,1
12º José Díaz Vecino Qapitol De Montsec 1 - 88,41
13º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Pactol Frace 3 - 96,96
14º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Brooklin 4 - 79,2
15º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Princesse De Villafranca 4 - 79,39
16º José Díaz Vecino Erandio De Semilly 4 - 80,37
17º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 4 - 81,35
18º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 4 - 83,2
19º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Brugnon Villeclare 4 - 83,72
20º Marta Fernández Fernández Ucello Massure 4 - 85,6
21º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Banzai Semilly 4 - 85,9
22º Fernando de los Santos García Kansas Vd Withoeve 4 - 86,02
23º José Díaz Vecino Chonick 4 - 86,05
24º Alberto Alonso Buzo L'Espoir D'Opaline VD Caatshoeve 4 - 86,76
25º María Ridruejo Mendoza Falyette P 4 - 87,49
26º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Llanimo De Buzalen 4 - 88,26
27º Borja Torres Bruzon Uranus D'la Rousserie 5 - 88,1
28º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 5 - 89,76
29º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Tiboy De Ceran 7 - 77,08
30º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 8 - 74,62
31º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ulricka De Bray 8 - 82,73
32º Antonio Benito Blázquez Quercus De Olid 8 - 84,83
33º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 8 - 101,91
34º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Classique Des Loups 9 - 91,8
35º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Batello 9 - 91,92
36º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 12 - 83,46
37º David González Recio Emilio B B 12 - 85,91
38º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 13 - 90,98
39º Luis Cabanas Godino Crass Clausi 22 - 109,29
40º Francisco Martín Díaz George R
41º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President E
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou E
  Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Vegas De Madaillan E
  Prueba Nº09 4 Años 0,90 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Lannister De Las Agrupadas 0 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Vulcano De Capellan 0 - ET
Daniel Díez Rivero África 4 - ET
  Julio Gonzalez Garcia Lancelot De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
Victoria Gargallo Garcia La Bikina Del Amor E
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Lirio De Las Agrupadas E
  Prueba Nº10 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Donaire De Capellan 0/0 - 36,44
Fiona Juzgado O'Daly La Diva Bareliere Z 0/0 - 41,08
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Jimmy Phin 0/0 - 42,12
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Opera De Sauco 0/0 - 42,4
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Johnnie Walker Limited Edition WK 0/4 - 38,56
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleasure Field 4/0 - 40,15
Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Naron De La Cruz 0/4 - 40,66
Santiago Centenera Samper Pio 4/4 - 38,05
Jimena Gómez Carreño Jominent A 14/0 - 37,63
10º José María Verdugo Velon Jules De Las Agrupadas R
  Prueba Nº11 6 Años 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bolt 0 - 79,31
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 0 - 81,36
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 0 - 84,36
  Prueba Nº12 0,90 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Olaso Manzanaro Holiday Yar 0 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Actual 0 - ET
  Sandra Ybarra Zavala Solterona 23% 0 - ET
  Isabel Torres-Quevedo Oliver Kenya De Wemmel 0 - ET
  Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Nansa De Quijas 0 - ET
  Borja Torres Cotoner Jeff 0 - ET
  Paulina Parra Villalba Saltaprados As De Picas 0 - ET
Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadix 4 - ET
  Rocío Nombela Macareno Biarritz 4 - ET
  Maria Rey Liovina Reina 4 - ET
  Elena Gisbert Garcia Joerak Tv 4 - ET
12º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Djumper Du Rozel 8 - ET
13º Santiago González López Tarik De Salinas 16 - ET
14º Eva Nur Martinez Muñoz Magnifico E
  Laura Alonso García Guidam By Montender E
  Prueba Nº13 1,15 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Camaron El Rasillo 0/0 - 31,52
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Jacquart 0/0 - 32,69
Alfonso Merry Del Val Rivero Ulysse de la Londes 0/0 - 32,77
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Jarcia de mar 0/0 - 33,7
Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Klanhugh Dreamland 0/0 - 34,05
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amely B 0/0 - 34,85
María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 0/0 - 35,52
Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Copyright D'auge 0/0 - 36,66
Diana Arango Mac Afee Tahiti D'Auge 0/0 - 37,54
10º Diana Arango Mac Afee Quino 0/0 - 38,13
11º Eva Miguel Izquierdo Bring Bareliere 0/0 - 38,29
12º Isheau Wong I Mose VLS 0/0 - 39,57
13º Ángela Salgado Barahona I Am Ok 0/0 - 40,88
14º Gemma Escolar Casado Espada 0/0 - 41,01
15º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Lauser 0/0 - 41,11
16º Ismael García Roque Jumpy 0/0 - 41,95
17º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Jay Jay Es 0/0 - 42,32
18º Ismael García Roque Jahzara Sinss RS 0/0 - 42,49
19º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Action Man 0/0 - 42,64
20º Jacobo Ariza Robles Calvaro R 0/0 - 43,33
21º Ismael García Roque Tirano De Pravia 0/0 - 43,5
22º Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 4/0 - 32,25
23º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind 4/0 - 34,14
24º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 0/4 - 34,16
25º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 0/4 - 36
26º María Fernández De Gamboa Valeur 4/0 - 36,97
27º Andrea Fernandez Bravo Mina Van Ten Biezen 4/0 - 39,29
28º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Conkiki 4/0 - 39,31
29º Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Butterfly Des Sax 4/0 - 39,39
30º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Negusita 4/0 - 40,38
31º Dafne Rodríguez Soto Olivia Fm 4/0 - 40,68
32º Loreto Alonso De La Peña Cacharel De Riverland 4/0 - 40,75
33º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B 0/4 - 41,19
34º Bosco Castillejo Leal Muga Buzalen 4/0 - 44,63
35º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Jerte LH 5/0 - 44,33
36º Maria Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 6/0 - 38,14
37º Claudia Arango Varela Ana 0/6 - 52,52
38º Leonor Trejo Beltran Jucaro LB 8/0 - 30,6
39º Miguel F Bañón Puente Acantana 4/4 - 38,88
40º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Jumanji 4/4 - 40,36
41º Rodrigo Martin Garaizabal Bombay 8/0 - 41,46
42º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Cantabria Infinita 8/0 - 42,68
43º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hummer 8/0 - 44,03
44º Irene Mónica Horvath Jaume Red Flag De Walyro 5/4 - 37,2
45º Ángela Salgado Barahona Juventus Van Kerselare 11/0 - 39
46º Gabriel Roy Lodares Soupire de Beauvoir 4/8 - 38,61
47º Guillermo Maldonado López De Carrizosa Arrio 12/0 - 39,05
48º Ricardo Serrano Blond Erika De Ibio 9/4 - 41,16
49º Victor Ardila Alonso Duende De La Llosa E
  Luz Cort Lantero Bellemy E
  Prueba Nº14 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Ubaye de Bus 0 - 68,58
Elena de Ceballos Alvarez De Lugo Electra Palo Blanco 0 - 72,63
Luis Cabanas Godino Crass Clausi 0 - 82,98
Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 0 - 85,05
Antonio Benito Blázquez Quercus De Olid 0 - 85,18
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 0 - 87,18
Jorge Juarez Blasco U-watch 0 - 88,62
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Classique Des Loups 0 - 89,57
Francisco Martín Díaz George 0 - 91,69
10º Sara Salom Albeldo Donna Granada 0 - 92,7
11º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kattivo De Sauco 0 - 93,66
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez I Love You De Duero 0 - 93,82
13º Isheau Wong I-Wong 0 - 95,77
14º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Morgan Sc 1 - 97,1
15º Antonio Benito Blázquez Vincent Van Gogh Ks 1 - 97,95
16º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 4 - 73,04
17º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou 4 - 75,09
18º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 4 - 75,41
19º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 4 - 76,54
20º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Nacar De Quijas 4 - 78
21º Santiago Centenera Samper Cubalibre De Cavaignac 4 - 79,71
22º Jacobo Cerdeiras Megias Cacao 4 - 81,04
23º Isidro Castillejo Bermudez De Casto Ritz De Ganex 4 - 81,73
24º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 4 - 84,27
25º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 4 - 84,68
26º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 4 - 85,02
27º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Inabab 4 - 87,61
28º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 4 - 90,1
29º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 4 - 91,26
30º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Batello 4 - 91,38
31º María Fernández De Gamboa Coco Von Aachen Completina 4 - 93,5
32º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Pactol Frace 5 - 96,36
33º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Dix Deder 5 - 97,32
34º Luis Fernández Rey Berlioz Gravelotte 7 - 107,27
35º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 7 - 107,89
36º Antonio Benito Blázquez Corail Du Bruin 8 - 85,61
37º Borja Torres Bruzon Uranus D'la Rousserie 8 - 86,23
38º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Breaker Boy 8 - 92,89
39º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Lord || V H Appelsvoordehof 8 - 94,23
40º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 8 - 110,79
41º Ismael García Roque Do It Easy 9 - 114,02
42º José Antonio Centenera Samper Free Fighter 12 - 79,67
43º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 16 - 94,41
44º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 19 - 120,16
45º Cosima Bórjesson Casas Dantana Delices De Saint Val E
  Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President E
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Falyette P E
  Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone E
  Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Ugo D'Ambias E
  Alberto Alonso Buzo Hallo Cerina F E
  Gadea March De La Lastra Colani E
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Lord De Peñaflor 42 59% E
  Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Vegas De Madaillan E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 0/0 - 39,49
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Legend 0/0 - 41,76
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0/0 - 42
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 0/0 - 42,46
José Díaz Vecino Erandio De Semilly 0/0 - 42,77
Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 0/4 - 51,68
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cosmo 77 0/8 - 54,71
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 0/E
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Boucheron Du Bois 0/NP
10º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 4 - 74,24
11º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Princesse De Villafranca 4 - 76,48
12º Ismael García Roque Heartbreaker Vd Achterhoe 4 - 79,56
13º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Brugnon Villeclare 4 - 79,86
14º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Tiboy De Ceran 4 - 80,39
15º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 4 - 82,22
16º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ulricka De Bray 4 - 83,06
17º Fernando De Los Santos Garcia Kansas Vd Withoeve 5 - 84,83
18º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 5 - 85,44
19º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Banzai Semilly 7 - 95,4
20º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 8 - 71,97
21º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Brooklin 8 - 79,14
22º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Llanimo De Buzalen 8 - 80,69
23º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 12 - 80,01
24º Marta Fernández Fernández Ucello Massure 12 - 81,68
25º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Guilty - S 13 - 86,47
26º David González Recio Emilio B B 18 - 89,32
27º José Díaz Vecino Chonick 18 - 105,87
28º Alberto Alonso Buzo L'Espoir D'Opaline VD Caatshoeve E
  Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire E