Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/05/2019
CSIO 5* , Roma (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba N01 1,45 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Einstein 0 - 58,13
Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Sedik Milano Quidich De La Cha 0 - 59,11
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baronescha 0 - 60,15
Peter Moloney (Irl) Ghana 0 - 60,37
Marco Pellegrino (Ita) Vick Du Croisy 0 - 60,85
Francesco Correddu (Ita) Necofix 0 - 60,94
Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Bellami 0 - 61,44
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Diawella D 0 - 62,67
Bryan Mascenti (Ita ) Fentanil 0 - 63,41
10º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Karel Vdb 0 - 66,22
11º Luca Inselvini (Ita ) Chuck Della Bassanella 0 - 66,97
12º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Amarit D'amour 0 - 68,41
13º Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol ) Ferdinand 0 - 72,38
14º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Kiana Van Het Herdershof 0 - 72,49
15º Willem Greve (Hol) Faro 0 - 72,59
16º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Victorio Des Frotards 0 - 75,82
17º Bruno Chimirri (Ita ) Pistol Pete 111 Z 0 - 76,83
18º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Donjo 1 - 79,09
19º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Utchan De Belheme 2 - 82,49
20º Roberto Arioldi (Ita ) Loro Piana Viper 4 - 59,96
21º Jrne Sprehe (Ale ) Solero 79 4 - 63,33
22º Simon Delestre (Fra) Coco Rocha 4 - 64,03
23º Zoe Conter (Bel) Dolitaire Chavannaise 4 - 64,8
24º Angelica Impronta (Ita ) Estee Vb 4 - 71,92
25º Eugenio Grimaldi ( Ita) Scaramouche 4 - 72,63
26º Guido Grimaldi (Ita ) Gerardo-E 4 - 73,74
27º Edoardo Tommaso Fochi (Ita ) Qaro Dan 4 - 74,24
28º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ucello De Beaufour 4 - 77,43
29º Olivier Perreau (Fra) Jessi D'Haverlande 8 - 71,21
30º Dan Kremer (Isr ) Renato du Jardin 8 - 77,12
31º Andrea Venturini (Ita ) Deauville 11 - 87,45
32º Andrea Marini Agostini (Ita ) Nice Ppz 12 - 73,83
33º Giacomo Casadei (Ita) Beemdgraaf 12 - 92,53
  Prueba N02 1,50 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paolo Paini (Ita) Chaccolie 0 - 59,18
Jrne Sprehe (Ale ) Luna 1509 0 - 59,79
Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Volage Du Val Henry 0 - 60,53
Laura Kraut (Usa ) Vvaramog De Breve 0 - 61,41
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Roelofsen Horse Trucks Gioia V 0 - 61,85
Guido Franchi (Ita) Egbert 0 - 62,03
Anthony Condon (Irl) Sfs Aristio 0 - 62,77
  Michael Cristofoletti (Ita ) Belony 0 - 62,77
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Living the Dream 0 - 62,99
10º Ben Maher (Gbr) Madame X 0 - 63,3
11º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Veronese Teamjoy 0 - 63,41
12º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Quintini 0 - 63,67
13º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Jasmien Vd Bisschop 0 - 64,17
14º Pierre Mortier (Fra ) Just Do It R 0 - 64,57
15º Jur Vrieling (Hol) KM Chalcedon 0 - 65,07
16º Dan Kremer (Isr ) E-Contefino-A C 0 - 65,09
17º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue ) Coldplay 0 - 66,52
18º Peter Moloney (Irl) Ornellaia 0 - 67,11
19º Lucia Vizzini (Ita ) Loro Piana Filou de Muze 0 - 67,83
20º Simon Delestre (Fra) Uccello De Will 0 - 69,29
21º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Psg Final 0 - 69,95
22º Angelie Von Essen (Sue ) Luikan Q 0 - 70,49
23º Kevin Staut (Fra) Calevo 2 0 - 70,74
24º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Quintino 9 0 - 71,05
25º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Jeunesse 0 - 71,37
26º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Christian K 1 - 72,97
27º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Silver Shine 1 - 74,7
28º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Venard De Cerisy 2 - 77,49
29º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Ensor De Litrange Lxii 2 - 79,11
30º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Lucaine 4 - 59,04
31º Ashlee Bond (Isr ) Donatello 141 4 - 60,57
32º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Cue Channa 42 4 - 62,4
33º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Cinsey 4 - 63,03
34º Darragh Kenny (Irl ) Important de Muze 4 - 63,69
35º Olivier Perreau (Fra) Venizia D'Aiguilly 4 - 63,71
36º Willem Greve (Hol) Formidable 4 - 64,07
37º Zoe Conter (Bel) Univers Du Vinnebus 4 - 64,28
38º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Chaleandra CH 4 - 64,58
39º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Scuderia 1918 Princy 4 - 65,32
40º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Sultane Des Ibis 4 - 65,44
41º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jasco Vd Bisschop 4 - 67,53
42º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Ninyon 4 - 68,5
43º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chaclot 5 - 73,19
44º Luca Marziani (Ita) Tokyo Du Soleil 5 - 73,77
45º Katrin Eckermann (Ale ) Caleya 6 - 79,93
46º Robin Muhr (Isr) Uline De Chanay 8 - 59,2
47º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cochello 8 - 62,44
48º Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Quibelle De La Coeur 8 - 62,71
49º Kent Farrington (Usa) Kaprice 8 - 65,83
50º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Zanzibar 8 - 67,43
51º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Jefferson 8 - 67,71
52º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 8 - 68,65
53º Dalma Malhas (Ksa) Oural de la Roque 8 - 72
  Elad Yaniv (Isr ) Alvaro Du Gue 8 - 72
55º Massimo Grossato (Ita) I C B Cavalier's Odyssey 16 - 65,87
56º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Call Me 16 - 66,73
57º Natale Chiaudani (Ita ) Cintender R
  Daniel Bluman (Isr) Ladriano Z R
59º Jrome Guery (Bel) Quel Homme De Hus E
  Prueba N03 1,50 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Evita Sg Z 0/0 - 24,73
Guido Franchi (Ita) Quixotic DC 0/0 - 24,95
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 0/0 - 25,22
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Valentino Tuiliere 0/0 - 25,61
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Antonio 0/0 - 26,69
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Irenice Horta 0/0 - 26,7
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Elzas 0/0 - 26,96
Olivier Perreau (Fra) Dolce Deceuninck 0/0 - 27,37
Darragh Kenny (Irl ) Balou Du Reventon 0/0 - 27,41
10º Ben Maher (Gbr) Concona 0/0 - 27,67
11º Bruno Chimirri (Ita ) Tower Mouche 0/0 - 27,77
12º Angelie Von Essen (Sue ) Cochella 0/0 - 27,8
13º Anthony Condon (Irl) Zira Vh Kapelhof Z 0/0 - 27,98
14º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita ) Sig Debalia 0/0 - 28,06
15º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Best Boy 2 0/0 - 28,73
16º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Cicero F 0/0 - 28,79
17º Katrin Eckermann (Ale ) F C Okarla 0/0 - 29,1
18º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 0/0 - 29,26
19º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ottava Meraviglia Di Ca' San G 0/0 - 29,28
20º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Cipetto 2 0/0 - 29,42
21º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Ilena De Mariposa 0/0 - 29,67
22º Kevin Staut (Fra) Nilane D'Elle Z 0/0 - 29,73
23º Elad Yaniv (Isr ) E Clintons Diamant 0/0 - 29,89
24º Lucia Vizzini (Ita ) Cabalgaro Z 0/0 - 29,93
25º Peter Moloney (Irl) Chianti's Champion 0/0 - 30,17
26º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Giulio 8 0/0 - 30,3
27º Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Contagio 0/0 - 31,4
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Driandria 0/0 - 31,4
29º Ashlee Bond (Isr ) Chela Ls 0/0 - 31,5
30º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Scuderia 1918 Tobago Z 0/0 - 33,95
31º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Sedik Milano Quilazio 0/0 - 34,14
32º Jrome Guery (Bel) Kel'star Du Vingt Ponts 0/4 - 26,05
33º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Shelby 0/4 - 26,68
34º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique 0/4 - 26,75
35º Simon Delestre (Fra) Chadino 0/4 - 28
36º Roberto Arioldi (Ita ) Chiclone 0/4 - 28,07
37º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Botaro 0/4 - 28,14
38º Claudio Minardi (Ita ) The Best Of Bel 0/4 - 28,99
39º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Lazzaro Delle Schiave 0/4 - 29,35
40º Kent Farrington (Usa) Gazelle 0/4 - 29,55
41º Robin Muhr (Isr) Vino Z 0/4 - 32,41
42º Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol ) Dalvaro 2 0/4 - 34,44
43º Pius Schwizer (Sui) About A Dream 0/R
44º Dan Kremer (Isr ) Chaplin 92 1 - 52,35
45º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Fleur De L'Aube 1 - 52,38
46º Martin Fuchs (Sui) The Sinner 1 - 53,2
47º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Scuderia 1918 Halifax Van Het 1 - 53,43
48º Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Glasgow VD Merelsnest N.O.P. 1 - 53,78
49º Dalma Malhas (Ksa) Toscanini Malpic 1 - 54,58
50º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Alamo 2 - 56,01
51º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Extra 2 - 58,04
52º Paolo Adorno (Ita ) Fer ZG 4 - 47,4
53º Giacomo Casadei (Ita) Flickfox 4 - 48,41
54º Pierre Mortier (Fra ) Uruguay Courcelle 4 - 49,58
55º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Sundance 4 - 49,69
56º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Hetman Of Colors 4 - 50,13
57º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Catch Me Not S 4 - 51,02
58º Laura Kraut (Usa ) Curious George 5 - 52,39
59º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Icarus 5 - 52,84
60º Willem Greve (Hol) Zypria S 5 - 54,05
61º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Roelofsen Horse Trucks Eldorad 6 - 56,47
62º Jrne Sprehe (Ale ) Stakki's Jumper 8 - 50,36
63º Daniel Bluman (Isr) Entano 8 - 50,44
64º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Jaguar Vd Berghoeve 8 - 50,92
65º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Carlotta 232 12 - 48,38
66º Natale Chiaudani (Ita ) Belly Dancer RS 12 - 49,71
67º Zoe Conter (Bel) Davidoff de Lassus 12 - 50,09
68º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Ego Van Orti 13 - 52,95
69º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue ) Be Special E
  Prueba N04 1,45 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Bellami 0/0 - 24,9
Jrne Sprehe (Ale ) Solero 79 0/0 - 24,96
Eugenio Grimaldi ( Ita) Scaramouche 0/0 - 25,19
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Donjo 0/0 - 25,75
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Amarit D'amour 0/0 - 25,82
Giacomo Casadei (Ita) Beemdgraaf 0/0 - 26,18
Peter Moloney (Irl) Ghana 0/0 - 26,2
Zoe Conter (Bel) Dolitaire Chavannaise 0/0 - 26,99
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Karel Vdb 0/0 - 27,28
10º Guido Grimaldi (Ita ) Gerardo-E 0/0 - 28,65
11º Andrea Marini Agostini (Ita ) Nice Ppz 0/0 - 28,67
12º Olivier Perreau (Fra) Jessi D'Haverlande 0/0 - 29,57
13º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Victorio Des Frotards 0/0 - 31,46
14º Kent Farrington (Usa) Kaprice 0/0 - 32,93
15º Bruno Chimirri (Ita ) Pistol Pete 111 Z 0/0 - 32,94
16º Marco Pellegrino (Ita) Vick Du Croisy 0/4 - 24,84
17º Roberto Arioldi (Ita ) Loro Piana Viper 0/4 - 24,87
18º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Diawella D 0/4 - 25,31
19º Bryan Mascenti (Ita ) Fentanil 0/4 - 25,93
20º Simon Delestre (Fra) Coco Rocha 0/4 - 26,31
21º Massimo Grossato (Ita) I C B Cavalier's Odyssey 0/4 - 27,11
22º Angelica Impronta (Ita ) Estee Vb 0/4 - 28,49
23º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Sedik Milano Quidich De La Cha 0/8 - 25,04
24º Natale Chiaudani (Ita ) Belly Dancer RS 4 - 45,55
25º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Kiana Van Het Herdershof 4 - 48,12
26º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Einstein 4 - 48,54
27º Andrea Venturini (Ita ) Deauville 4 - 48,7
28º Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol ) Ferdinand 4 - 50,68
29º Luca Inselvini (Ita ) Chuck Della Bassanella 4 - 51,17
30º Edoardo Tommaso Fochi (Ita ) Qaro Dan 4 - 51,3
31º Willem Greve (Hol) Faro 8 - 50,71
  Prueba N05 1,50 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Valentino Tuiliere 0 - 56
Robin Muhr (Isr) Uline De Chanay 0 - 56,84
Michael Cristofoletti (Ita ) Sig Debalia 0 - 58,56
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Living the Dream 0 - 58,56
Giacomo Casadei (Ita) Flickfox 0 - 59,13
Christian Kukuk (Ale) Botaro 0 - 59,15
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Scuderia 1918 Princy 0 - 59,53
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Cinsey 0 - 61,43
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Best Boy 2 0 - 63,31
10º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Silver Shine 0 - 63,6
11º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Jefferson 0 - 64,67
12º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Scuderia 1918 Halifax Van Het 0 - 65,45
13º Ashlee Bond (Isr ) Donatello 141 4 - 58,09
14º Jrome Guery (Bel) Kel'star Du Vingt Ponts 4 - 58,41
15º Pierre Mortier (Fra ) Uruguay Courcelle 4 - 58,97
16º Paolo Adorno (Ita ) Fer ZG 4 - 59,55
17º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Chaleandra CH 4 - 59,99
18º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Hetman Of Colors 4 - 60,64
19º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Sundance 4 - 61,19
20º Dan Kremer (Isr ) E-Contefino-A C 4 - 61,92
21º Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Quibelle De La Coeur 4 - 62,18
22º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cochello 4 - 63,67
23º Elad Yaniv (Isr ) Alvaro Du Gue 5 - 66,11
24º Jrne Sprehe (Ale ) Luna 1509 8 - 55,99
25º Willem Greve (Hol) Formidable 8 - 62,73
26º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Zanzibar 8 - 63,88
27º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Jaguar Vd Berghoeve 11 - 77
28º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Carlotta 232 12 - 58,28
29º Guido Franchi (Ita) Quixotic DC 15 - 75,39
30º Paolo Paini (Ita) Chaccolie 16 - 59,48
31º Natale Chiaudani (Ita ) Cintender R
  Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Call Me R
  Zoe Conter (Bel) Davidoff de Lassus R
  Prueba N06 Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Suecia 8
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Christian K 4/0
  Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Toveks Mary Lou 0/0
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue ) Luikan Q 0/4
  Fredrik Jonsson (Sue ) Coldplay 4/9
Irlanda 12
  Darragh Kenny (Irl ) Important de Muze 0/4
  Peter Moloney (Irl) Chianti's Champion 0/5
  Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jasco Vd Bisschop 4/4
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Psg Final 8/0
Holanda 18
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Glasgow VD Merelsnest N.O.P. 12/0
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Roelofsen Horse Trucks Eldorad 20/21
  Willem Greve (Hol) Zypria S 1/1
  Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol ) Dalvaro 2 4/0
Blgica 18
  Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Extra 9/0
  Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Jeunesse 13/1
  Pieter Clemens (Bel) Icarus 0/4
  Jrome Guery (Bel) Quel Homme De Hus 4/8
Italia 23
  Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Ensor De Litrange Lxii 8/0
  Luca Marziani (Ita) Tokyo Du Soleil 1/8
  Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chaclot 5/4
  Lucia Vizzini (Ita ) Loro Piana Filou de Muze 5/NP
Alemania 25
  Katrin Eckermann (Ale ) Caleya 8/8
  Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Contagio 4/12
  Christian Kukuk (Ale) Quintino 9 13/5
  Daniel Deusser (Ale) Scuderia 1918 Tobago Z 0/0
Israel 32
  Daniel Bluman (Isr) Ladriano Z 4/4
  Elad Yaniv (Isr ) E Clintons Diamant 4/12
  Robin Muhr (Isr) Vino Z 8/4
  Ashlee Bond (Isr ) Chela Ls 4/12
Francia 36
  Olivier Perreau (Fra) Venizia D'Aiguilly 12/16
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Calevo 2 15/4
  Simon Delestre (Fra) Uccello De Will 4/0
  Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Sultane Des Ibis 12/4
Suiza 36
  Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Cicero F 4/8
  Martin Fuchs (Sui) The Sinner E
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Venard De Cerisy 0
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) About A Dream 24
  Prueba N07 1,45 m A2 Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Pellegrino (Ita) Vick Du Croisy 0 - 67,06
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Kiana Van Het Herdershof 0 - 67,3
Simon Delestre (Fra) Coco Rocha 0 - 68,45
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Amarit D'amour 0 - 68,46
Bryan Mascenti (Ita ) Fentanil 0 - 68,74
Zoe Conter (Bel) Dolitaire Chavannaise 0 - 70,46
Willem Greve (Hol) Faro 0 - 72,66
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Donjo 0 - 74,59
Kent Farrington (Usa) Kaprice 1 - 83,98
10º Bruno Chimirri (Ita ) Pistol Pete 111 Z 2 - 85,38
11º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Utchan De Belheme 2 - 86,58
12º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Karel Vdb 3 - 89,97
13º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Evita Sg Z 3 - 90,2
14º Eugenio Grimaldi ( Ita) Scaramouche 4 - 65,98
15º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baronescha 4 - 65,99
16º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Einstein 4 - 66,04
17º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Sedik Milano Quidich De La Cha 4 - 67,14
18º Jrne Sprehe (Ale ) Solero 79 4 - 69,03
19º Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol ) Ferdinand 4 - 72,92
20º Dalma Malhas (Ksa) Oural de la Roque 4 - 74,27
21º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue ) Be Special 4 - 75,24
22º Angelica Impronta (Ita ) Estee Vb 4 - 75,65
23º Peter Moloney (Irl) Ghana 4 - 78,19
24º Giacomo Casadei (Ita) Beemdgraaf 4 - 79,9
25º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Diawella D 8 - 70,99
26º Luca Inselvini (Ita ) Chuck Della Bassanella 8 - 74,28
27º Guido Grimaldi (Ita ) Gerardo-E 12 - 78,37
28º Andrea Marini Agostini (Ita ) Nice Ppz 13 - 81,3
29º Dan Kremer (Isr ) Renato du Jardin 13 - 99,73
30º Natale Chiaudani (Ita ) Belly Dancer RS R
  Roberto Arioldi (Ita ) Loro Piana Viper R
  Prueba N08 1,55 m A2 + Desempate Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kent Farrington (Usa) Gazelle 0/0 - 40,7
Yannick Jorand (Sui) Cipetto 2 0/0 - 44,9
Paolo Adorno (Ita ) Fer ZG 0/0 - 45,19
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Jasmien Vd Bisschop 0/4 - 43,29
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Silver Shine 0/4 - 44,34
Dalma Malhas (Ksa) Toscanini Malpic 1 - 75,25
Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Volage Du Val Henry 4 - 69,83
Mark Mcauley (Irl) 7 Valentino Tuiliere 4 - 70,11
Christian Kukuk (Ale) Botaro 4 - 71,01
10º Robin Muhr (Isr) Uline De Chanay 4 - 71,06
11º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Cinsey 4 - 72,24
12º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Scuderia 1918 Halifax Van Het 4 - 72,64
13º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Catch Me Not S 4 - 72,66
14º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Lazzaro Delle Schiave 4 - 72,75
15º Pierre Mortier (Fra ) Just Do It R 4 - 73,1
16º Angelie Von Essen (Sue ) Cochella 4 - 73,19
17º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Alamo 4 - 73,31
18º Laura Kraut (Usa ) Vvaramog De Breve 4 - 73,36
19º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Giulio 8 4 - 74,23
20º Guido Franchi (Ita) Egbert 4 - 74,52
21º Daniel Bluman (Isr) Entano 4 - 74,84
22º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Scuderia 1918 Princy 5 - 76,17
23º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Sedik Milano Quilazio 5 - 76,34
24º Jur Vrieling (Hol) KM Chalcedon 5 - 78,63
25º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Cue Channa 42 8 - 72,05
26º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 8 - 72,24
27º Simon Delestre (Fra) Chadino 8 - 72,64
28º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Shelby 8 - 73,41
29º Bruno Chimirri (Ita ) Tower Mouche 8 - 74,19
30º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Veronese Teamjoy 8 - 74,22
31º Ben Maher (Gbr) Madame X 8 - 74,27
32º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Sundance 8 - 74,33
33º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Lucaine 8 - 74,4
  Lucia Vizzini (Ita ) Cabalgaro Z 8 - 74,4
35º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 8 - 74,7
36º Zoe Conter (Bel) Univers Du Vinnebus 9 - 75,63
37º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cochello 9 - 75,85
38º Katrin Eckermann (Ale ) F C Okarla 9 - 76,71
39º Olivier Perreau (Fra) Dolce Deceuninck 12 - 73,47
40º Kevin Staut (Fra) Nilane D'Elle Z 12 - 73,48
41º Willem Greve (Hol) Formidable 13 - 76,06
42º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Hetman Of Colors 13 - 77,29
43º Claudio Minardi (Ita ) The Best Of Bel 13 - 77,9
44º Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Quibelle De La Coeur 16 - 73,61
45º Roberto Arioldi (Ita ) Chiclone 16 - 73,73
46º Jrome Guery (Bel) Kel'star Du Vingt Ponts 16 - 74,13
47º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Ninyon 17 - 75,2
48º Dan Kremer (Isr ) Chaplin 92 17 - 75,7
49º Elad Yaniv (Isr ) Alvaro Du Gue 18 - 96,39
50º Anthony Condon (Irl) Zira Vh Kapelhof Z 24 - 71,65
51º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery R
  Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Ilena De Mariposa R
  Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Chaleandra CH R
  Jrne Sprehe (Ale ) Stakki's Jumper R
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Roelofsen Horse Trucks Gioia V R
56º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Best Boy 2 E
  Prueba N09 Seis Barras Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martin Fuchs (Sui) The Sinner 0/0/0/0/0
Natale Chiaudani (Ita ) Belly Dancer RS 0/0/0/0/4
  Edoardo Tommaso Fochi (Ita ) Qaro Dan 0/0/0/0/4
Andrea Venturini (Ita ) Deauville 0/0/0/0/R
Andrea Marini Agostini (Ita ) Nice Ppz 0/0/4
Pierre Mortier (Fra ) Uruguay Courcelle 0/4
Giulia Martineng (Ita ) Elzas 0/NP
  Bryan Mascenti (Ita ) Fentanil 0/NP
Olivier Perreau (Fra) Jessi D'Haverlande 4
  Guido Grimaldi (Ita ) Gerardo-E 4
  Angelica Impronta (Ita ) Estee Vb 4
  Francesco Correddu (Ita) Necofix 4
  Prueba N10 1,50 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Cristofoletti (Ita ) Sig Debalia 65 - 46,9
Ashlee Bond (Isr ) Donatello 141 65 - 46,95
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Shelby 65 - 46,95
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Lucaine 65 - 47,03
Dan Kremer (Isr ) E-Contefino-A C 65 - 47,11
Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Bellami 65 - 47,59
Natale Chiaudani (Ita ) Cintender 65 - 47,64
Jorne Sprehe (Ale ) Luna 1509 65 - 47,66
Claudio Minardi (Ita ) The Best Of Bel 65 - 47,87
10º Anthony Condon (Irl) Zira Vh Kapelhof Z 65 - 48,33
11º Massimo Grossato (Ita) I C B Cavalier's Odyssey 65 - 49,24
12º Zoe Conter (Bel) Davidoff de Lassus 65 - 54,64
13º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Ninyon 60 - 52,67
14º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Carlotta 232 25 - 44,28
15º Roberto Arioldi (Ita ) Chiclone 25 - 47,76
16º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Chaleandra CH 25 - 48,29
17º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Zanzibar 25 - 50,22
18º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue ) Be Special 22 - 55,81
19º Guido Franchi (Ita) Quixotic DC 18 - 44,65
20º Paolo Paini (Ita) Chaccolie 16 - 47,03
  Prueba N11 Gran Premio 1,60 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Bluman (Isr) Ladriano Z 0/0 - 39,47
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Irenice Horta 0/0 - 40,64
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Extra 0/0 - 41,73
Darragh Kenny (Irl ) Balou Du Reventon 4/0 - 37,86
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Elzas 4/0 - 39,23
Luca Marziani (Ita) Tokyo Du Soleil 0/4 - 40,23
Laura Kraut (Usa ) Curious George 4/0 - 40,91
Fredrik Jonsson (Sue ) Coldplay 4/0 - 41,45
Kent Farrington (Usa) Gazelle 4/8 - 41,96
10º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Toveks Mary Lou 4/8 - 41,98
11º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Fleur De L'Aube 1/R
12º Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Glasgow VD Merelsnest N.O.P. 4 - 75,08
13º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 4 - 75,32
14º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique 4 - 75,51
15º Peter Moloney (Irl) Ornellaia 4 - 75,68
16º Ben Maher (Gbr) Concona 4 - 75,82
17º Jorne Sprehe (Ale ) Stakki's Jumper 4 - 76,13
18º Jrome Guery (Bel) Quel Homme De Hus 4 - 76,68
19º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chaclot 5 - 77,89
20º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Scuderia 1918 Tobago Z 8 - 72,57
21º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Quintini 8 - 72,94
  Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Ensor De Litrange Lxii 8 - 72,94
23º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Venard De Cerisy 8 - 72,95
24º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Catch Me Not S 8 - 73,81
25º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Cicero F 8 - 74,2
26º Robin Muhr (Isr) Vino Z 8 - 75,08
27º Anthony Condon (Irl) Sfs Aristio 8 - 75,9
28º Willem Greve (Hol) Zypria S 8 - 76,02
29º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jasco Vd Bisschop 8 - 76,69
30º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Sundance 8 - 76,74
31º Simon Delestre (Fra) Chadino 9 - 77,61
32º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Living the Dream 9 - 77,78
33º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Antonio 9 - 78,32
34º Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol ) Dalvaro 2 9 - 78,66
35º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Giulio 8 10 - 81,33
36º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Evita Sg Z 12 - 74,43
37º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ottava Meraviglia Di Ca' San G 13 - 77,6
38º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Quintino 9 13 - 80
39º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Ego Van Orti 14 - 82,36
40º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Lazzaro Delle Schiave 16 - 74,24
41º Dalma Malhas (Ksa) Toscanini Malpic 17 - 77,02
42º Angelie Von Essen (Sue ) Cochella R
43º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita ) Belony E