Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/05/2019
CSN 4* Avanza (VI), Hípica Alcalá de Henares (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Jacquart 0 - ET
  Hannah Monk Bacha 0 - ET
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Cortesano 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleasure Field 0 - ET
  Ángel Moreno Sánchez Del Aguila Helvecijus 0 - ET
  Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Celeste De La Vigne 0 - ET
  Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez Cocaine Z 0 - ET
  Jorge Urbanos Peña Vasco De La Salm 0 - ET
  Paula Marín Viana Pakiro De Xir 0 - ET
  Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Luz Cort Lantero Bellemy 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Quiros De Buzalén 0 - ET
  José Bono Rodriguez Ali Baba HT 0 - ET
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Erika De Ibio 0 - ET
  Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Bolt 0 - ET
  Tomás Luna Sistac Ulrich 0 - ET
18º Marta Bartolome Redondo Grando De Kalvarie 1 - ET
19º Ariana Moreno Moreno Inpar Del Maset 1 - ET
20º Jimena Carrillo De Mendoza Onix De Vains 4 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'Eglefin 4 - ET
  David Gimeno Picazo Nogal De Quijas 4 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Tulum 4 - ET
  José Bono Rodriguez Lacoste 4 - ET
  Alvaro Arroyo Sanchez Upset de la Roque 4 - ET
  Maria Alvarez De Toledo Call Of Duty 2 4 - ET
27º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Niebla Del Ara 5 - ET
28º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Land Yar 5 - ET
29º Fernando Moreno Martos Gelfe 8 - ET
  Luis Ventas Romay Mazcuerras 8 - ET
  Gemma Escolar Casado Espada 8 - ET
32º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Ezilis Du Mesnil 9 - ET
33º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Kadans D 10 - ET
34º Raquel Mingorance Álvarez Cyrano Z 10 - ET
35º Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Livius 10 - ET
36º Paula Parras Morales Casandoo 12 - ET
  Daniel Gadea Mallada Holwerd V 12 - ET
  David Álvarez Lorenzo Mykonos-Yar 12 - ET
37º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Camaron El Rasillo E
  Berta Satrustegui Maure Ana E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gloria Checa Torres T'Es Ok Minotais 0 - 58,77
José Antonio Centenera Samper Free Fighter 0 - 64,45
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 0 - 64,81
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 0 - 67,16
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 0 - 68,27
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 0 - 69,36
Pilar Alvarez Galvez Baby Rose 0 - 71,33
Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 0 - 71,48
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Genio Rock 0 - 71,77
10º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Vulcann D'Absidale 0 - 72,75
11º Francisco Martín Díaz George 0 - 73,08
12º Noelia Bayarri Moore Tabasco 0 - 73,4
13º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind 0 - 74,38
14º María Ridruejo Mendoza Falyette P 0 - 76,62
15º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cuantas De Torres 0 - 79,98
16º Elena De Borbon Grecia Qant 0 - 80,66
17º Fernando de los Santos García Ilero 0 - 82,67
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Khaleesi De Walyro 0 - 83,37
19º Ismael García Roque Django Du Lys 0 - 84,33
20º Covadonga López-Belmonte Tintin des Biches 1 - 85,78
21º Francisco Martín Díaz Chillida Rasillo 4 - 58,56
22º Chloe Belda Romeuf Duvel Star 4 - 61,42
23º Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo 4 - 65,33
24º Oscar Maza Palanques Golfo 4 - 73,69
25º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Blacky Du Gisors 4 - 73,78
26º Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 4 - 74,21
27º María Monzón Tarrago Lena C 4 - 74,42
28º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Jorki Van Het Velpedal 4 - 74,56
29º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Nico 4 - 76,42
30º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 4 - 76,72
31º Diego Garcia Medina Vafer Della Mónica 4 - 77,65
32º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Vison D'elle 4 - 78,63
33º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cadi First 4 - 79,4
34º Borja Torres Bruzon Uranus D'la Rousserie 4 - 79,44
35º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 4 - 79,81
36º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 4 - 81,47
37º Borja Herraiz De Castro Jifero 4 - 82,88
38º Victoria Colmenero Alejandre Josefina G 4 - 83,59
39º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Filia Yar 4 - 83,9
40º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Idus De Duero 8 - 71,55
41º Borja Herraiz De Castro Grieta 10 - 89,09
42º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 12 - 71,1
43º Carmen Tobias Figuerola High Quality Vd Guldennagel 12 - 80,45
44º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 12 - 97,86
45º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Joker Star 13 - 86,89
46º Sonia Hungerbuhler Cara PS 13 - 87,2
47º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Santa Elena De Lacar 16 - 78,25
48º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Clemens 17 - 101,5
49º Silvia Herrera Segovia Dorado Del Castañar 20 - 78,01
50º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Isna 06 R
51º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure E
  Alejandra Botin Lehm Baccarat De Lasca E
  Fernando de los Santos García Femme De Pravia E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Elion V 0 - 68,5
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0 - 68,77
Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0 - 73,78
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 0 - 75,08
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Quartago De Villafranca 0 - 76,98
Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Cliff Hanger 0 - 85,96
Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 0 - 86
Armando Trapote Mariscal Little John 0 - 86,07
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 67,56
10º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 4 - 68,46
11º Fidel Dávila García Chantre 34 4 - 69,1
12º Ismael García Roque Grey Man 4 - 74,95
13º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Toki Ii 4 - 79,61
14º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Lady De Quijas 4 - 79,86
15º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bambino De Thurgis 4 - 80,14
16º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 4 - 84,09
17º Fidel Dávila García Take Off Du Henner 4 - 87,68
18º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Viace Houston Dh Z 6 - 93,22
19º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Turquoise D'ivraie 6 - 95,82
20º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 8 - 78,5
21º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou 8 - 79,28
22º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 8 - 87,69
23º Pablo Hernández Romero Ezra 9 - 88,48
24º Marta Bartolome Redondo Elixir St 9 - 89,91
25º Andrés Osborne Sánchez I Am Minka 9 - 89,97
26º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Kahl Drogo De Walyro 10 - 95,82
27º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop EQD 12 - 75,44
28º José Vidal Collada Gil Hercules 12 - 84,07
29º Sonia Hungerbuhler Curandero 16 - 86,97
30º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 21 - 123,5
31º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 24 - 100,25
32º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco R
  Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis R
  Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Bohemme R
35º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils E
  Sofia Ortega Moles Scooby-Doo E
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armando Trapote Mariscal Conthargos Rouge 0/0 - 21,91
Ismael García Roque Dodo St 0/0 - 22,2
Fernando de los Santos García Kansas Vd Withoeve 0/0 - 23,87
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Tornado VS 0/0 - 24,34
Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Quitano 0/0 - 26,07
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Malu De Villafranca 0/4 - 22,33
José Díaz Vecino Erandio De Semilly 0/4 - 23,35
Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 0/8 - 24,36
Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 4/11 - 39,55
10º Fidel Dávila García Cermont 1 - 52,79
11º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz My Lords Way 1 - 53,32
12º Cayetano Martínez De Irujo Fritz James Stuart Dito 1 - 54,62
13º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'Auge 4 - 46,55
14º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 4 - 48,77
15º Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 4 - 48,99
16º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Vaillant De Belle Vue 4 - 49,35
17º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Legend 4 - 49,75
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar F 4 - 49,78
19º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 4 - 50,38
20º Cayetano Martínez De Irujo Fritz James Stuart Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 4 - 50,91
21º José Díaz Vecino Qapitol De Montsec 5 - 51,07
22º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 5 - 51,88
23º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Aresco 8 - 50,01
24º Ismael García Roque Houdini Van De Dijk 8 - 50,62
25º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Atlantic Z 9 - 52,31
26º Ismael García Roque Heartbreaker Vd Achterhoe 9 - 69,47
27º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 12 - 49,5
28º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Badminton De Tus 12 - 59,68
29º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Brooklin 16 - 48,17
30º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  R
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Bartolome Redondo Grando De Kalvarie 0 - ET
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Cortesano 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Camaron El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Kadans D 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleasure Field 0 - ET
  Hannah Monk Bacha 0 - ET
  David Gimeno Picazo Nogal De Quijas 0 - ET
Tomás Luna Sistac Ulrich 4 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Tulum 4 - ET
  David Álvarez Lorenzo Mykonos-Yar 4 - ET
  Rodrigo Martin Garaizabal Bombay 4 - ET
  Luis Ventas Romay Mazcuerras 4 - ET
  Ángel Moreno Sánchez Del Aguila Helvecijus 4 - ET
  Paula Marín Viana Pakiro De Xir 4 - ET
  Raquel Mingorance Álvarez Cyrano Z 4 - ET
  Jorge Urbanos Peña Vasco De La Salm 4 - ET
  Berta Satrustegui Maure Ana 4 - ET
18º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Land Yar 5 - ET
19º Fernando Moreno Martos Gelfe 8 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Niebla Del Ara 8 - ET
  Daniel Gadea Mallada Holwerd V 8 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Ezilis Du Mesnil 8 - ET
  Andrea Fernandez Bravo Mina Van Ten Biezen 8 - ET
  Alvaro Arroyo Sanchez Upset de la Roque 8 - ET
25º Paula Parras Morales Casandoo 20 - ET
26º Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo E
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Erika De Ibio E
  Jimena Carrillo De Mendoza Onix De Vains E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 0/0 - 20,45
Francisco Martín Díaz Chillida Rasillo 0/0 - 20,7
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Bohemme 0/0 - 22,71
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Baccarat De Lasca 0/0 - 22,95
Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 0/0 - 23,08
Laura Diez Collado Khaleesi De Walyro 0/0 - 23,17
Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Celeste De La Vigne 0/0 - 23,41
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cadi First 0/0 - 23,56
María Ridruejo Mendoza Falyette P 0/0 - 23,92
10º Irene Mónica Horvath Jaume Conan De Hus 0/0 - 24,37
11º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 0/0 - 24,58
12º Elena De Borbon Grecia Qant 0/0 - 24,75
13º Antonia Ruíz Espinosa De Los Monteros Evane 0/0 - 24,78
14º Ángel Cerdido Calderón I Am Minka 0/0 - 24,82
15º José Bono Rodriguez Ali Baba HT 0/0 - 24,89
16º María Monzón Tarrago Lena C 0/0 - 25,52
17º Francisco Martín Díaz George 0/0 - 25,59
18º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cuantas De Torres 0/0 - 25,71
19º Fernando de los Santos García Femme De Pravia 0/0 - 25,76
20º Noelia Bayarri Moore Tabasco 0/0 - 25,94
21º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Blacky Du Gisors 0/0 - 26,54
22º Borja Herraiz De Castro Jifero 0/1 - 28,11
23º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 0/1 - 28,63
24º Gloria Checa Torres T'Es Ok Minotais 0/4 - 19,59
25º Diego Garcia Medina Vafer Della Mónica 0/4 - 19,87
26º Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo 0/4 - 21,03
27º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 0/4 - 22,46
28º Sara Astier Lasurtegui Filia Yar 0/4 - 22,57
29º Chloe Belda Romeuf Duvel Star 0/4 - 22,58
30º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Idus De Duero 0/4 - 23,94
31º José Antonio Centenera Samper Free Fighter 0/4 - 24,74
32º María Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'Eglefin 0/4 - 25,54
33º Victoria Colmenero Alejandre Josefina G 0/5 - 31,61
34º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Baby Rose 0/8 - 25,7
35º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 0/15 - 71,09
36º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 1 - 63,34
37º Ismael García Roque Django Du Lys 1 - 63,85
38º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 4 - 50,86
39º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 4 - 51,16
40º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 4 - 54,48
41º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Bolt 4 - 56,27
42º Silvia Herrera Segovia Dorado Del Castañar 4 - 57,06
43º José Bono Rodriguez Call Of Duty 2 4 - 57,45
44º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Joker Star 4 - 58,58
45º Fernando de los Santos García Ilero 4 - 58,68
46º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Nico 4 - 58,78
47º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Cocaine Z 4 - 60,27
48º Oscar Maza Palanques Golfo 4 - 61,69
49º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Clemens 4 - 62,64
50º Luz Cort Lantero Bellemy 5 - 64,13
51º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Quiros De Buzalén 5 - 65,23
52º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 6 - 69,49
53º Covadonga López-Belmonte Tintin des Biches 8 - 59,42
54º Sonia Hungerbuhler Cara PS 8 - 59,91
55º Carmen Tobias Figuerola High Quality Vd Guldennagel 10 - 84,06
56º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Santa Elena De Lacar 12 - 59,39
57º José Bono Rodriguez Lacoste 12 - 60,37
58º Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Livius 13 - 64,14
59º Sofia Ortega Moles Scooby-Doo 13 - 80,68
60º Borja Herraiz De Castro Grieta E
  Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind E
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Vulcann D'Absidale E
  Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Isna 06 E
  Ariana Moreno Moreno Inpar Del Maset E
  Prueba Nº07 PGP 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  0/0 - 30,87
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Elion V 0/0 - 31,8
Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0/0 - 31,98
Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0/4 - 32,11
Ismael García Roque Grey Man 1 - 70,05
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 1 - 71,41
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Vison D'elle 1 - 72,28
Ainhoa Manero Benavente Turquoise D'ivraie 1 - 73,94
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Picotajo Jr 4 - 65,73
10º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 4 - 65,81
11º Fidel Dávila García Chantre 34 4 - 66,46
12º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 68,66
13º Pablo Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 4 - 68,68
14º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Viace Houston Dh Z 6 - 75,29
15º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Genio Rock 6 - 76,21
16º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 8 - 67,23
17º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 8 - 69,34
18º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 9 - 70,38
19º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Lady De Quijas 9 - 70,68
20º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 10 - 75,5
21º Borja Torres Bruzon Uranus D'la Rousserie 10 - 76,99
22º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou 12 - 68,47
23º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Rock 12 - 69,9
24º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 14 - 74,66
25º Fidel Dávila García Take Off Du Henner 15 - 79,63
26º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Kahl Drogo De Walyro 19 - 79,02
27º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 19 - 79,66
28º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop EQD 25 - 71
29º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu R
  Pablo Hernández Romero Ezra R
  Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco R
32º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas E
  José Vidal Collada Gil Hercules E
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar F 0 - 60,23
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Legend 0 - 61,84
Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 0 - 64,77
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'Auge 0 - 65,52
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Atlantic Z 4 - 60,01
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 4 - 60,53
Ismael García Roque Heartbreaker Vd Achterhoe 4 - 61,96
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Vaillant De Belle Vue 4 - 62,22
Pablo Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 4 - 64,42
10º Cayetano Martínez De Irujo Fritz James Stuart Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 5 - 66,38
11º Cayetano Martínez De Irujo Fritz James Stuart Dito 6 - 70,78
12º Pablo Valle Espinedo Insolite V't Molenvondel 9 - 66,6
13º Ismael García Roque Houdini Van De Dijk 9 - 68,16
14º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 9 - 69,63
15º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Aresco 10 - 71,5
16º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Malu De Villafranca 12 - 64,13
17º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 13 - 67,47
18º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Brooklin 13 - 67,52
19º Armando Trapote Mariscal Little John 14 - 70,13
20º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 14 - 73,92
21º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bambino De Thurgis 16 - 65,82
22º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 17 - 66,53
23º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 17 - 69,51
24º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Badminton De Tus 22 - 70,39
25º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina R
26º Fernando de los Santos García Kansas Vd Withoeve E
  Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais E
  Prueba Nº09 1,15 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Mónica Horvath Jaume Conan De Hus 0/0 - 24,27
Marta Bartolome Redondo Grando De Kalvarie 0/0 - 24,92
Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Celeste De La Vigne 0/0 - 25,59
María Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'Eglefin 0/0 - 26
Luz Cort Lantero Bellemy 0/0 - 26,06
Pilar Alvarez Galvez Clemens 0/0 - 28,14
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Niebla Del Ara 0/0 - 29,16
Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Tulum 0/0 - 31,88
Paula Marín Viana Pakiro De Xir 4/0 - 25,8
10º Luis Ventas Romay Mazcuerras 0/4 - 28,39
11º David Gimeno Picazo Nogal De Quijas 0/4 - 29,39
12º Victoria Colmenero Alejandre Josefina G 0/4 - 29,64
13º Rodrigo Martin Garaizabal Bombay 0/4 - 30,44
14º Blai Capdevila Barredo Cortesano 4/0 - 31,12
15º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Land Yar 0/4 - 33,02
16º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Kadans D 4/0 - 34,34
17º Ariana Moreno Moreno Inpar Del Maset 7/0 - 25,01
18º Hannah Monk Bacha 8/0 - 22,56
19º Fernando Moreno Martos Gelfe 8/0 - 27,1
20º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Call Of Duty 2 8/0 - 28,44
21º José Bono Rodriguez Lacoste 8/0 - 30,3
22º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleasure Field 8/0 - 30,77
23º Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 0/11 - 48,43
24º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind 8/4 - 26,36
25º David Álvarez Lorenzo Mykonos-Yar 12/0 - 27,48
26º Jorge Urbanos Peña Vasco De La Salm 8/4 - 29,87
27º Paula Parras Morales Casandoo 8/4 - 30,6
28º Tomás Luna Sistac Ulrich 8/8 - 27,59
29º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Holwerd V 12/4 - 31,4
30º Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Livius 8/8 - 31,81
31º Raquel Mingorance Álvarez Cyrano Z 8/12 - 49,78
32º Alvaro Arroyo Sanchez Upset de la Roque 4/E
33º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Camaron El Rasillo R
34º Jimena Carrillo De Mendoza Onix De Vains E
  Andrea Fernandez Bravo Mina Van Ten Biezen E
  Berta Satrustegui Maure Ana E
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 65 - 46,78
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 65 - 49,37
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Baccarat De Lasca 65 - 49,83
Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop EQD 65 - 51,54
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Quiros De Buzalén 65 - 51,96
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou 65 - 52,78
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Nico 65 - 53,96
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Genio Rock 65 - 55,95
Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 65 - 62,33
10º Laura Diez Collado Khaleesi De Walyro 64 - 62,39
11º José Vidal Collada Gil Hercules 62 - 66,05
12º Borja Torres Bruzon Uranus D'la Rousserie 61 - 66,64
13º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Vulcann D'Absidale 60 - 61,56
14º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 60 - 78,1
15º María Ridruejo Mendoza Falyette P 59 - 53,26
16º María Monzón Tarrago Lena C 57 - 58,15
17º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Baby Rose 57 - 58,42
18º Chloe Belda Romeuf Duvel Star 55 - 54,25
19º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 55 - 55,96
20º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 51 - 76,44
21º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 50 - 80,7
22º Carmen Tobias Figuerola High Quality Vd Guldennagel 47 - 58,96
23º José Antonio Centenera Samper Free Fighter 45 - 63,9
24º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Santa Elena De Lacar 42 - 63,35
25º Gloria Checa Torres T'Es Ok Minotais 25 - 47,03
26º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 25 - 51,19
27º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 25 - 52,55
28º Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo 25 - 53,03
29º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Bohemme 25 - 53,41
30º José Bono Rodriguez Ali Baba HT 25 - 54,8
31º Francisco Martín Díaz George 25 - 58,75
32º Antonia Ruíz Espinosa De Los Monteros Evane 25 - 59,25
33º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 25 - 63,54
34º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Blacky Du Gisors 22 - 65,86
35º Sara Astier Lasurtegui Filia Yar 21 - 56,89
36º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 20 - 56,75
37º Oscar Maza Palanques Golfo 16 - 66,07
38º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 16 - 72,95
39º Silvia Herrera Segovia Dorado Del Castañar 9 - 62,79
40º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Bolt 3 - 110,05
41º Diego Garcia Medina Vafer Della Mónica R
  Pablo Hernández Romero Ezra R
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela R
44º Covadonga López-Belmonte Tintin des Biches E
  Sofia Ortega Moles Scooby-Doo E
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0/0 - 19,03
Fidel Dávila García Chantre 34 0/0 - 19,93
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0/0 - 20,03
Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0/0 - 20,71
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Picotajo Jr 0/0 - 22,23
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Elion V 0/0 - 22,77
Ainhoa Manero Benavente Turquoise D'ivraie 0/0 - 23,07
Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Cliff Hanger 0/0 - 23,95
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bambino De Thurgis 0/4 - 20,85
10º Fidel Dávila García Take Off Du Henner 0/4 - 22,41
11º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 4 - 46,19
12º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 48,18
13º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 4 - 50,4
14º Fernando de los Santos García Kansas Vd Withoeve 5 - 51,34
15º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Badminton De Tus 5 - 53,21
16º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 5 - 54,28
17º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Vison D'elle 6 - 56,55
18º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 8 - 45,62
19º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 8 - 49,33
20º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Viace Houston Dh Z 12 - 65,34
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio 1,45 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar F 0/0 - 55,05
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Atlantic Z 0/4 - 52,86
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Vaillant De Belle Vue 4/0 - 57,09
Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 8/0 - 57,77
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Aresco 0/9 - 60,61
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'Auge 8/1 - 60,71
José Díaz Vecino Qapitol De Montsec 0/10 - 61,34
Cayetano Martínez De Irujo Fritz James Stuart Dito 2/12 - 67,09
Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 0/34 - 85,66
10º Cayetano Martínez De Irujo Fritz James Stuart Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 5/E
11º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 8 - 69,22
12º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Quitano 8 - 69,87
13º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz My Lords Way 10 - 91,43
14º José Díaz Vecino Erandio De Semilly 12 - 66,95
15º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 12 - 68,33
16º Fidel Dávila García Cermont 12 - 69,99
17º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 14 - 79,35
18º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Brooklin 20 - 66,52
19º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin R
  Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca R
  Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza R
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry R