Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/05/2019
CSNCJ / CSN 4* Copa Suzuki (IV), UCJC Sports Club (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 Años 0,90 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Sisko Demiralia 0 - ET
Anthony Hubert Berthou Xanadu De Olid 4 - ET
  Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Irivola Del Maset 4 - ET
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Lannister De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
Maitane Rios Hernandez Isabela Del Maset 8 - ET
Victoria Gargallo Garcia La Bikina Del Amor 8 - 88,05
  Prueba Nº02 5 Años 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Oprah C 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Azul De Llamosas 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Labrador JR 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Carlo Du Piedroux 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Severnaya 0 - ET
  Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Indrettas Del Maset 0 - ET
  Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Ivettas Del Maset 0 - ET
  Maitane Rios Hernandez Kaluna Del Maset 0 - ET
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Bella De Llamosas 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Jimmy Phin 4 - ET
11º Lucas Aguirre Torres Silver Needle 7 - 97,85
12º Nicolas Bidon Daurella Duska 8 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Verdi 8 - ET
  Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Kalantaire De Go 8 - ET
  Luis Márquez Méndez Argo Du Chesne 8 - ET
  Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Iovana Del Maset 8 - ET
  Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Quineta Del Maset 8 - ET
18º Maitane Rios Hernandez Idonis Del Maset 9 - 87,55
19º Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Isola Del Maset 12 - E
20º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Sobrada CC 13 - 87,56
21º Maitane Rios Hernandez Ida Del Maset 13 - 104,54
  Prueba Nº03 6 Años 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Márquez Méndez Hellobreaker 0/0 - 33,11
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jana Eqd 0/0 - 33,41
Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Contina Del Maset 0/0 - 33,59
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Airborn 0/0 - 34,13
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Uppy Queen De Olid 0/0 - 37,21
Nicolas Bidon Daurella Impressive K 0/4 - 37,15
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Quark De Preuilly Z 4/1 - 39,89
María Dolores Nogales Diaz Leonore H 4/4 - 33,63
Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Inina Del Maset 8/0 - 36,7
10º Luis Fernández Rey Deucalion Du Magny 4/5 - 38,3
11º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dennys 0/14 - 43,26
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Candela López Cabello I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0 - ET
  Antonio Rico De Santiago Venus D'As De Pic 0 - ET
  Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Carlos Manciais 0 - ET
  Hugo Victor Bustos Álvarez New July C 0 - ET
  Hugo Victor Bustos Álvarez Baluccetta De Yeth 0 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0 - ET
  Cristina San Juan Yagüe Scotland Yard 0 - ET
  Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Grantender 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ribot De Olid 0 - ET
10º Hugo Victor Bustos Álvarez Limbo C 4 - ET
  Daniella Carrascosa Sancha Conmira Puigroq 4 - ET
  Claudia Iglianini Beauman Sueño Pop 4 - ET
  Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Dysart Kansas 4 - ET
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Jacadi Des Dix Bonniers Z 4 - ET
15º Alicia Portillo Perez Blinkas Des Tilleuls 5 - 87,27
16º Africa Arango Lasaosa Nacar De Quijas 6 - 93,59
17º Jessica Longley Fernanz Cors Air 8 - ET
  Carolina Amado Rodriguez Santiago 8 - ET
19º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Djumper Du Rozel 9 - 87,39
20º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 11 - 94,33
21º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Just Claudius 11 - 97,35
22º Maria Sanzo Miranda La Bruja 12 - 93,32
23º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Jagger 16 - ET
24º Alfredo Gutierrez Fernandez Silencio 26 - 91,21
25º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp E
  Amalia Robledano Sanz Perhaps Buzalen E
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jocker Do Casal E
  Luna Benito Fierro Barón E
  Ellen Verez Estenson Demonsterous E
  Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'Aime D'Piphinson E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0/0 - 28,27
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Balcarek 0/0 - 30,75
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Faisán 0/0 - 31,2
Juan Riva Francos Tati Lulu D'Aubigny 0/0 - 31,84
Carlos Redondo Abollado Rihana De Ganex 0/0 - 31,89
Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valse De La Chapelle 0/0 - 32,06
Maria Lopez De La Vara Garsina 0/0 - 32,41
Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 0/0 - 32,97
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso El Paso Z 0/0 - 33,16
10º Marta Fernández Fernández Krasanova Kapitana 0/0 - 33,7
11º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 0/0 - 33,76
12º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0/0 - 34,03
13º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 0/0 - 35,43
14º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 0/0 - 36,84
15º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 0/0 - 37,03
16º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez I Love You De Duero 0/1 - 39,2
17º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 4/0 - 29,23
18º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Cassina Lh Z 4/0 - 30,47
19º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Air-Balia 4/0 - 30,77
20º Juan José Guillén Suárez Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 4/0 - 32,21
21º Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Socorro Del Diablo 4/0 - 32,38
22º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Quick Lucy 4/0 - 34,32
23º Pedro Henrique Ferreira Nascimento Rocco De Olid 4/0 - 34,48
24º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Lord || V H Appelsvoordehof 4/0 - 35,54
25º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0/4 - 35,72
26º Íñigo González Oraindi Bella Du Val 4/0 - 36,61
27º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 4/0 - 36,75
28º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Rai Elle Bareliere Z 4/0 - 36,93
29º Carlos Redondo Abollado Unitee De Bearn 4/0 - 37,67
30º Rafael Trigo Soneira Rapsodia Du Merger 4/1 - 38,21
31º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 4/1 - 39,17
32º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Asceros Fm 0/5 - 40,46
33º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bylena 4/4 - 32,29
34º Antonio José Morillas López Del Hierro Arena-L 4/4 - 32,83
35º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Rebeca De La Lande 8/0 - 33,46
36º Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 4/4 - 33,54
37º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 4/4 - 33,83
38º Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech 8/0 - 37,02
39º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Coco Von Aachen Completina 8/4 - 34,6
40º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 12/0 - 35,37
41º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 8/4 - 35,76
42º Sara Jiménez Montañés Coral 8/8 - 32,36
43º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Valeur 8/E
44º Belsoeur Laury Emma Amiral De La Monnerot 8/E
45º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Ugo D'Ambias 11/E
46º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Vegas De Madaillan E
  José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Iljo Van De Distelhoeve E
  Alexandra Larrazabal Zecchini Gramma Cassandra E
  Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 0 - 64,91
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0 - 65,74
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 0 - 69,67
Paloma Barceló Martínez Habanero 0 - 70,77
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Princesse De Villafranca 0 - 70,84
Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 0 - 70,86
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 0 - 70,94
Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 0 - 72,08
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 0 - 73,44
10º Paloma Barceló Martínez History 0 - 73,56
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 0 - 73,56
12º Marta Fernández Fernández Ucello Massure 0 - 75,34
13º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 0 - 76,65
14º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 0 - 79,28
15º Nicolas Bidon Daurella Alves H Z 0 - 79,56
16º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 4 - 66,94
17º Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 4 - 67,42
18º Luis Fernández Rey Ragazza du Forezan 4 - 67,9
19º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L' Oize 4 - 71,19
20º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 4 - 72,72
21º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 4 - 74,19
22º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 4 - 74,25
23º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Brugnon Villeclare 4 - 74,58
24º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 4 - 76,03
25º Miguel Honrubia García Tip Top Des Corbes 4 - 76,57
26º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 4 - 77,28
27º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 4 - 78,14
28º Luis Cabanas Godino Crass Clausi 4 - 78,78
29º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 4 - 79,64
30º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 8 - 66,54
31º Luis Márquez Méndez Hind B 8 - 70,11
32º Lucas Aguirre Torres Quascadeur Blondel 8 - 73,98
33º Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 8 - 76,99
34º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F 8 - 79,94
35º Natalia Golding Verdinka De Torres 12 - 75,45
36º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Cracky D'Loreal 13 - 100,26
37º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Ti'Beau Du Prost 15 - 108,7
38º Alvaro Gil Gómez Clintour De Torres E
  Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes E
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque E
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/0 - 29,18
Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 0/0 - 30,24
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0/0 - 30,68
Borja Villalón Puras Sparrow Z 0/0 - 31,39
Natalia Golding Vanina De Pience 0/0 - 33,4
Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 0/4 - 32,45
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0/5 - 37,23
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 0/7 - 45,12
Luis Márquez Méndez Bella Es Causses 0/8 - 32,22
10º Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0/R
11º Borja Villalón Puras Einstein 1 - 56,65
12º Paloma Barceló Martínez Ines 1 - 57,17
13º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Surya De Pluvinel 4 - 50,38
14º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 4 - 53,22
15º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Focus 4 - 53,46
16º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 4 - 54,75
17º Luis Fernández Rey Grupo Prom Montejo 4 - 54,92
18º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 4 - 55,95
19º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Hergersheide Z 5 - 56,04
20º Juan Riva Francos Qaid Louviere 5 - 56,05
21º Paloma Barceló Martínez Bareno 5 - 56,56
22º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Dalvinos 5 - 57,24
23º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 8 - 51,71
24º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 8 - 53,42
25º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Brigitte 8 - 55,91
26º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 9 - 57,39
27º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 9 - 59,03
28º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 11 - 67,72
29º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 12 - 71,1
30º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cosmo 77 18 - 62,59
31º José Juan Fumero Hernández Recesvinto E
  Prueba Nº08 4 Años 0,90 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Sisko Demiralia 0 - ET
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Godoy Jr 4 - ET
  Victoria Gargallo Garcia La Bikina Del Amor 4 - ET
  Maitane Rios Hernandez Isabela Del Maset 4 - ET
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Lannister De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
Anthony Hubert Berthou Xanadu De Olid 8 - ET
  Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Irivola Del Maset 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 5 Años 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Bella De Llamosas 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Carlo Du Piedroux 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Severnaya 0 - ET
  Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Indrettas Del Maset 0 - ET
  Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Ivettas Del Maset 0 - ET
  Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Quineta Del Maset 0 - ET
  Paloma Redonnet Martín Oprah C 0 - ET
  Maitane Rios Hernandez Kaluna Del Maset 0 - ET
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Labrador JR 1 - 93,73
10º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Sobrada CC 1 - 94,41
11º Lucas Aguirre Torres Silver Needle 3 - 101,35
12º Nicolas Bidon Daurella Duska 4 - ET
  Fiona Juzgado O'Daly La Diva Bareliere Z 4 - ET
  Luis Márquez Méndez Argo Du Chesne 4 - ET
  Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Iovana Del Maset 4 - ET
  Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Isola Del Maset 4 - ET
17º Maitane Rios Hernandez Ida Del Maset 5 - 93,24
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Oviedo De Sauco 5 - 95,04
19º Maitane Rios Hernandez Idonis Del Maset 5 - 95,56
20º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Jimmy Phin 5 - 95,64
21º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Azul De Llamosas 8 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Verdi 8 - ET
23º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Kalantaire De Go 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniella Carrascosa Sancha Conmira Puigroq 0 - ET
  Alicia Portillo Perez Blinkas Des Tilleuls 0 - ET
  Juan Riva Gil Tati Lulu D'Aubigny 0 - ET
  Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 0 - ET
  Cristina San Juan Yagüe Scotland Yard 0 - ET
  Maria Sanzo Miranda La Bruja 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Just Claudius 0 - ET
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Jacadi Des Dix Bonniers Z 0 - ET
  Marta Villoslada González Ultimor De Brioux 0 - ET
  Africa Arango Lasaosa Nacar De Quijas 0 - ET
11º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Djumper Du Rozel 1 - 93,57
12º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ribot De Olid 1 - 93,58
13º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Sueño Pop 1 - 96,74
14º Hugo Victor Bustos Álvarez New July C 4 - ET
  Alicia Maria Arizmendi González Carlos Manciais 4 - ET
  Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'Aime D'Piphinson 4 - ET
  Candela López Cabello I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
  Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Dysart Kansas 4 - ET
  Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Ugo D'Ambias 4 - ET
  Ophelie Marie Richard Callas Du Jardin 4 - ET
  Antonio Rico De Santiago Venus D'As De Pic 4 - ET
  Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 4 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 4 - ET
  Hugo Victor Bustos Álvarez Baluccetta De Yeth 4 - ET
  Hugo Victor Bustos Álvarez Limbo C 4 - ET
26º Carolina Amado Rodriguez Santiago 5 - 96
27º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jocker Do Casal 8 - ET
28º Amalia Robledano Sanz Perhaps Buzalen 10 - 97,73
29º Claudia Hernandez Gomez Jagger 12 - ET
30º Alfredo Gutierrez Fernandez Silencio 21 - 96,39
31º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp E
  Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath E
  Jessica Longley Fernanz Cors Air E
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima E
  Prueba Nº10 6 Años 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jana Eqd 0/0 - 39,58
Nicolas Bidon Daurella Impressive K 0/0 - 42,01
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dennys 0/1 - 44,85
Luis Márquez Méndez Hellobreaker 0/4 - 39,17
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Douchko Du Lys 0/5 - 46,16
Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Inina Del Maset 0/8 - 40,24
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Uppy Queen De Olid 0/9 - 46,02
María Dolores Nogales Diaz Leonore H 0/12 - 41,84
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deucalion Du Magny 0/13 - 44,1
10º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Quark De Preuilly Z 0/14 - 47,53
11º Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Contina Del Maset 10/E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Juan Fumero Hernández Recesvinto 0/0 - 28,34
Maria Lopez De La Vara Garsina 0/0 - 32,43
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Balcarek 0/0 - 32,52
Juan José Guillén Suárez Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 0/0 - 32,89
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Grantender 0/0 - 33,9
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0/0 - 33,94
Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valse De La Chapelle 0/0 - 37,43
Carlos Redondo Abollado Unitee De Bearn 0/0 - 37,62
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Quick Lucy 0/0 - 38,71
10º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso El Paso Z 0/0 - 39,63
11º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 0/0 - 41,43
12º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0/1 - 43,86
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Rai Elle Bareliere Z 0/1 - 46,35
14º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 0/4 - 32,53
15º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0/4 - 33,52
16º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Coco Von Aachen Completina 0/4 - 33,67
17º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Rebeca De La Lande 0/4 - 35,97
18º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Valeur 0/4 - 37,61
19º Pedro Henrique Ferreira Nascimento Rocco De Olid 0/4 - 37,95
20º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 0/4 - 39,36
21º Marta Fernández Fernández Krasanova Kapitana 0/4 - 40,42
22º Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech 0/5 - 43,63
23º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0/5 - 43,97
24º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bylena 4/1 - 44,24
25º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Clintour De Torres 4/1 - 44,44
26º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 4/1 - 44,69
27º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 6/0 - 40,11
28º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez I Love You De Duero 1/6 - 48,2
29º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Faisán 0/7 - 53,99
30º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 4/4 - 42,97
31º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 8/1 - 46,78
32º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Asceros Fm 0/10 - 47,09
33º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Cassina Lh Z 0/10 - 50,56
34º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Lord || V H Appelsvoordehof 0/10 - 63,42
35º Carlos Redondo Abollado Rihana De Ganex 0/11 - 52,74
36º Sara Jiménez Montañés Coral 4/8 - 42,34
37º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 0/12 - 58,79
38º Íñigo González Oraindi Bella Du Val 0/13 - 44,23
39º Antonio José Morillas López Del Hierro Arena-L 8/8 - 37,23
40º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Vegas De Madaillan 11/5 - 59,45
41º Alexandra Larrazabal Zecchini Gramma Cassandra 0/17 - 76,59
42º Rafael Trigo Soneira Rapsodia Du Merger 4/14 - 82,98
43º Belsoeur Laury Emma Amiral De La Monnerot 12/24 - 74,8
44º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Air-Balia 0/R
45º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 8/E
46º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm R
47º Luna Benito Fierro Barón E
  Prueba Nº12 PGP 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Cracky D'Loreal 0/0 - 35,55
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0/0 - 38,66
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 0/4 - 35,19
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Surya De Pluvinel 0/8 - 38,24
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 1 - 84,4
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 1 - 85,7
Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 1 - 86,15
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 2 - 88,93
Ophelie Marie Richard Bakela 3 - 93,46
10º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 4 - 80,41
11º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 4 - 80,63
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 4 - 83,33
13º Paloma Barceló Martínez Habanero 4 - 83,39
14º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Princesse De Villafranca 4 - 83,63
15º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L' Oize 4 - 83,94
16º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Brugnon Villeclare 5 - 85,09
17º Marta Fernández Fernández Ucello Massure 5 - 87
18º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 5 - 87,43
19º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 6 - 90,1
20º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cosmo 77 7 - 95,46
21º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 8 - 69,24
22º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 8 - 83,57
23º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 8 - 83,89
24º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque 8 - 96,94
25º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 9 - 84,88
26º Lucas Aguirre Torres Quascadeur Blondel 9 - 85,73
27º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 9 - 101,31
28º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 13 - 84,89
29º Natalia Golding Verdinka De Torres 13 - 85,45
30º Paloma Barceló Martínez History 13 - 87,05
31º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 13 - 103,46
32º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Batello 14 - 91,19
33º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 16 - 98,48
34º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 16 - 99,2
35º Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes 20 - 83,97
36º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 22 - 88,2
37º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 23 - 92,96
38º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 24 - 77,53
39º Miguel Honrubia García Tip Top Des Corbes 24 - 113,57
40º Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Socorro Del Diablo 25 - 102,35
41º Luis Cabanas Godino Crass Clausi R
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F R
  Luis Márquez Méndez Hind B R
44º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Ti'Beau Du Prost E
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure E
  Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco E
  Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin E
  Prueba Nº13 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0 - 69,47
Luis Márquez Méndez Bella Es Causses 0 - 69,83
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 70,8
Natalia Golding Vanina De Pience 0 - 72,94
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - 75,47
Luis Fernández Rey Grupo Prom Montejo 0 - 81,85
Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 1 - 83,66
Paloma Barceló Martínez Ines 1 - 85,04
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 2 - 87,89
10º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Dalvinos 2 - 89,46
11º José Juan Fumero Hernández Donita 3 - 91,33
12º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 4 - 71,57
13º Borja Villalón Puras Sparrow Z 4 - 72,7
14º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 4 - 75,74
15º Paloma Barceló Martínez Bareno 5 - 82,12
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 5 - 82,46
17º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 5 - 84,19
18º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 6 - 86,85
19º Borja Villalón Puras Einstein 9 - 82,61
20º Nicolas Bidon Daurella Alves H Z 10 - 88,99
21º Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 10 - 89,03
22º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Brigitte 12 - 94,7
23º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Focus 13 - 84,29
24º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 14 - 86,21
25º Luis Fernández Rey Ragazza du Forezan 14 - 86,98
26º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 14 - 88,96
27º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 21 - 101,67
28º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres E
  Prueba Nº15 4 Años 0,95 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Godoy Jr 0 - ET
  Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Irivola Del Maset 0 - ET
  Maitane Rios Hernandez Isabela Del Maset 0 - ET
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Lannister De Las Agrupadas 0 - ET
Anthony Hubert Berthou Xanadu De Olid 4 - ET
  Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Sisko Demiralia 4 - ET
Victoria Gargallo Garcia La Bikina Del Amor 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº16 5 Años 1,15 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Azul De Llamosas 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Labrador JR 0 - ET
  Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Indrettas Del Maset 0 - ET
  Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Quineta Del Maset 0 - ET
  Maitane Rios Hernandez Kaluna Del Maset 0 - ET
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Sobrada CC 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Jimmy Phin 0 - ET
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Bella De Llamosas 4 - ET
  Fiona Juzgado O'Daly La Diva Bareliere Z 4 - ET
  Luis Márquez Méndez Argo Du Chesne 4 - ET
  Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Iovana Del Maset 4 - ET
  Maitane Rios Hernandez Idonis Del Maset 4 - ET
13º Maitane Rios Hernandez Ida Del Maset 6 - 90,27
14º Lucas Aguirre Torres Silver Needle 8 - ET
  Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Ivettas Del Maset 8 - ET
16º Paloma Redonnet Martín Oprah C 8 - 99,97
17º Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Isola Del Maset 13 - 87,18
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Oviedo De Sauco R
  Prueba Nº17 6 Años 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Márquez Méndez Hellobreaker 0 - 71,41
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Quark De Preuilly Z 0 - 72,05
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Uppy Queen De Olid 0 - 77,13
Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Contina Del Maset 4 - 69,72
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dennys 5 - 85,87
Luigi Jorge Quinteros Torrez Inina Del Maset 12 - 72,08
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Douchko Du Lys 12 - 82,22
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deucalion Du Magny 14 - 104,23
  Prueba Nº18 1,15 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - ET
  Claudia Iglianini Beauman Sueño Pop 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ribot De Olid 0 - ET
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Cassina Lh Z 0 - ET
  Ophelie Marie Richard Callas Du Jardin 0 - ET
  Daniella Carrascosa Sancha Conmira Puigroq 0 - ET
  Juan Riva Gil Tati Lulu D'Aubigny 0 - ET
  Maria Sanzo Miranda La Bruja 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Just Claudius 0 - ET
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Jacadi Des Dix Bonniers Z 0 - ET
12º Alicia Portillo Perez Blinkas Des Tilleuls 4 - ET
  Carolina Amado Rodriguez Santiago 4 - ET
  Africa Arango Lasaosa Nacar De Quijas 4 - ET
  Luna Benito Fierro Barón 4 - ET
  Candela López Cabello I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
  Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Ugo D'Ambias 4 - ET
  Antonio José Morillas López Del Hierro Arena-L 4 - ET
  Antonio Rico De Santiago Venus D'As De Pic 4 - ET
  Ellen Verez Estenson Demonsterous 4 - ET
  Hugo Victor Bustos Álvarez Baluccetta De Yeth 4 - ET
22º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Scotland Yard 6 - 91,14
23º Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 8 - ET
  Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Djumper Du Rozel 8 - ET
  Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 8 - ET
  Belsoeur Laury Emma Amiral De La Monnerot 8 - ET
  Hugo Victor Bustos Álvarez New July C 8 - ET
28º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Perhaps Buzalen 9 - 88,16
29º Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Ti'Beau Du Prost E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp E
  Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'Aime D'Piphinson E
  Hugo Victor Bustos Álvarez Limbo C E
  Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Carlos Manciais E
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Air-Balia E
  Prueba Nº19 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Márquez Méndez Hind B 0 - 62,06
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Balcarek 0 - 66,66
Luis Cabanas Godino Crass Clausi 0 - 69
Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 0 - 69,45
Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 0 - 70,15
Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Batello 0 - 70,25
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 0 - 71
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0 - 73,56
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - 73,92
10º Alexandra Larrazabal Zecchini Gramma Cassandra 0 - 74,54
11º Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech 0 - 79,97
12º José Juan Fumero Hernández Recesvinto 4 - 58
13º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 4 - 63,91
14º Carlos Redondo Abollado Unitee De Bearn 4 - 65,93
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Faisán 4 - 66,53
16º Juan José Guillén Suárez Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 4 - 67,14
17º Carlos Redondo Abollado Rihana De Ganex 4 - 67,26
18º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valse De La Chapelle 4 - 67,55
19º Marta Fernández Fernández Krasanova Kapitana 4 - 67,69
20º Íñigo González Oraindi Bella Du Val 4 - 69,65
21º Pedro Henrique Ferreira Nascimento Rocco De Olid 4 - 70,16
22º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Lord || V H Appelsvoordehof 4 - 73,09
23º Miguel Honrubia García Tip Top Des Corbes 4 - 74,49
24º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 4 - 75,06
25º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 4 - 75,37
26º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 4 - 76,43
27º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez I Love You De Duero 4 - 82,06
28º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 8 - 64,92
29º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 8 - 65,73
30º Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Socorro Del Diablo 8 - 68,99
31º Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 8 - 69,21
32º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Rebeca De La Lande 8 - 73,64
33º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Valeur 8 - 74,54
34º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Vegas De Madaillan 8 - 99,45
35º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 9 - 85,59
36º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 10 - 91,97
37º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 12 - 66,64
38º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Coco Von Aachen Completina 12 - 67,1
39º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 12 - 72,57
40º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 12 - 78,61
41º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 12 - 80,02
42º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Clintour De Torres 14 - 91,07
43º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 16 - 73,79
44º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Grantender R
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Garsina R
46º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Asceros Fm E
  Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande E
  Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes E
  Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco E
  Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus E
  Rafael Trigo Soneira Rapsodia Du Merger E
  Prueba Nº20 1,35 m Velocidad y Manejabilidad Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 56,37
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 58,02
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Brigitte 60,12
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Brugnon Villeclare 62,82
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 62,9
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Princesse De Villafranca 63,37
Paloma Barceló Martínez Habanero 63,86
Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 64,59
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 64,96
10º Marta Fernández Fernández Ucello Massure 67,56
11º Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 69,54
12º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 70,24
13º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 70,44
14º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 71,22
15º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 71,33
16º Paloma Barceló Martínez History 71,64
17º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 71,93
18º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 72,2
19º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cosmo 77 75,17
20º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 76,8
21º Ophelie Marie Richard Bakela 76,89
22º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Surya De Pluvinel 77,35
23º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 79,12
24º Nicolas Bidon Daurella Alves H Z 81,8
25º Lucas Aguirre Torres Quascadeur Blondel 86,92
26º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 88,5
27º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Cracky D'Loreal 95,83
28º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque 98,91
29º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Gehazia Vdl R
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco R
31º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue E
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso E
  Luis Fernández Rey Ragazza du Forezan E
  Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys E
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L' Oize E
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio 1,45 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Qlamp D'ivraie 0/0 - 32,35
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0/0 - 32,94
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/0 - 35
Paloma Barceló Martínez Ines 0/0 - 36,19
José Juan Fumero Hernández Donita 0/4 - 34,63
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0/4 - 38,91
Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 0/4 - 39,88
Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Hergersheide Z 0/8 - 37,72
Juan Riva Francos Qaid Louviere 0/16 - 54,02
10º Paloma Barceló Martínez Bareno 0/41 - 79,58
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 0 - NP
12º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 4
13º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 4
14º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 4
15º Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 4
16º Natalia Golding Vanina De Pience 4
17º Borja Villalón Puras Einstein 4
18º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Dalvinos 4
19º Borja Villalón Puras Sparrow Z 4
20º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 7
21º Luis Márquez Méndez Bella Es Causses 8
22º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 12