Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/05/2019
CSIO 3*, Drammen (Noruega)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrick Lemmen (Hol) Jolie Fleur 0/0 - 37,49
Kim Kristensen (Din) Cressendo Bv Z 0/0 - 37,71
Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Warriors Glory 0/0 - 39,26
Jan Bobik (Pol) Onasis 0/0 - 39,27
Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Violetta D 0/0 - 39,34
Timothy Hendrix (Hol) Gogolinus 0/0 - 39,68
Fredrik B Seim (Nor) Dalvaro-W 0/0 - 39,98
Lisa Ulven (Nor) París 0/0 - 40,76
Rikke Haastrup (Din) Balouca Z 0/0 - 42,66
10º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Bella 0/0 - 43,41
11º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Cash du Talus 0/0 - 44,56
12º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 0/1 - 52,17
13º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Jack Daniels Van Het Eetzeveld 0/2 - 54,17
14º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) de Semilly Edition 0/4 - 42,97
15º Fredrik Spetz (Sue) Great Kenney 0/4 - 44,21
16º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Quincy 194 0/4 - 44,26
17º Stein Endresen (Nor) Tajulla 0/4 - 44,89
18º Zachary Libes (Usa) Clara 0/4 - 46,48
19º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Bennys Legacy 0/4 - 63,98
20º Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer (Nor) Goanita 0/8 - 38,28
21º Daniel Svensson (Sue) Jiska Van De Kloosterbos 0/8 - 39,5
22º Simon Yde (Din) Zb Little C 0/8 - 40,22
23º Simon Yde (Din) Gredstedgaards Diadem 0/8 - 41,42
24º Rebekka Lie Hafskjold (Nor) Fleur 0/12 - 42,87
25º Pål Flam (Nor) Skjerabergs Larkin 0/R
26º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Exit Of Ice Z 1 - 67,04
27º Kim Kristensen (Din) Albert K 6 - 74,68
28º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Gin Chin van het Lindenhof 9 - 68,73
29º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Deville E
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrzej Oplatek (Pol) Stalando 2 0/0 - 33,21
Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Caliban H 0/0 - 33,92
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Livingstone Van Het Peggershof 0/0 - 34,58
Mike Kawai (Jpn) Ragtime Rouge 0/0 - 34,72
Hugo Breul (Fra) Valine De Preuilly 0/0 - 35,56
Matteo Zamana (Ita) Goblin 0/0 - 37,72
Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer (Nor) Grasshopper 0/0 - 39,73
Robin Bril (Hol) Dizzy Lizzy 0/0 - 40,98
Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Calvady Z 0/0 - 41,2
10º Karen Moeller Rohde (Din) Quarz ASK 0/0 - 41,24
11º Solveig Aarnes (Nor) Consistent 0/0 - 41,5
12º Soren Moeller Rohde (Din) Todt Un Prince Ask 0/0 - 41,8
13º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Coeur De Riccerole VG Z 0/0 - 41,96
14º Magnus Jacobson (Sue) Chewie 0/0 - 43,97
15º Daniel Svensson (Sue) Khan V/D Donkhoeve 0/0 - 45,32
16º Pål Flam (Nor) Abrisco V 0/0 - 46,07
17º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Fellow Castlefield 0/0 - 46,82
18º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Jus D'orange Van't Bisthof 0/0 - 48,47
19º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Koblenz VD Middelstede 0/0 - 48,86
20º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Castro W 0/0 - 53,64
21º Marcus Westergren (Sue) Faya Sao Miguel 0/4 - 35,27
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 0/4 - 37,3
23º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Cinca 3 0/4 - 40,62
24º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Larocco 4 0/4 - 41,86
25º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Que Adore 0/4 - 42,02
26º Emma Broánda (Fin) Norris 0/4 - 45,29
27º Vincent Voorn (Hol) De Vleut 0/4 - 46,13
28º Fredrik Spetz (Sue) Mexico 0/8 - 41,43
29º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Z Wellie Two 0/8 - 56,36
30º Andrzej Oplatek (Pol) Stakkatan 0/R
  Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Nordwind 0/R
  Wojciech Wojcianiec (Pol) Naccord Melloni 0/R
  Uma O'Neill (Nzl) Clockwise of Greenhill Z 0/R
  Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Backatorps Danny V 0/R
  Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Amarone 0/R
36º Harm Lahde (Ger) Larry 210 1 - 60,6
37º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Star De La Beviere 4 - 47,84
38º Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen (Nor) Quarrycrest Reflection 4 - 47,91
39º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Brasilia 4 - 48,09
40º Morten Alexander Djupvik (Nor) Eng's Disco Bay 4 - 49,13
41º Theodor Wendelborg (Nor) Liebeskind N 4 - 49,34
42º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Halifax Van De Conynenberg 4 - 50,8
43º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Adare 4 - 50,95
44º Emiliano Liberati (Ita) Dooley Wv 4 - 50,98
45º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Coriano Carthago 4 - 51,59
46º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Stenhaga Tulip Tattoo 4 - 51,82
47º Rikke Haastrup (Din) First Choice Ht 4 - 52,02
48º Martine Myhrer Dyngeland (Nor) Gambler 4 - 53,29
49º Jacqueline Lai (Hkg) Confidence 9 4 - 56,67
50º Jan Andre Schulze Niehues (Ger) Siggie 4 - 57,81
51º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Je Suis Van De Bien 6 - 66,53
52º Rebekka Lie Hafskjold (Nor) Dadorijke 8 - 50,49
53º Sanna Backlund (Fin) Escada 12 - 49,54
54º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Lycon 3 R
  Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp) Tam Tam Du Valon R
56º Yusuke Takashima (Jpn) Elstar E
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marie Demonte (Fra) Stella Levista 0/0 - 34,57
Wojciech Wojcianiec (Pol) Chintablue 0/0 - 34,94
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 0/0 - 35,14
Davide Kainich (Ita) Arian 0/0 - 35,55
Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen (Nor) Elle Dorado 0/0 - 36,22
Fredrik B Seim (Nor) Quevara van de Vlierbeek Z 0/0 - 36,28
Ariana Ravanbakhsh (Iri) Siec Cros 0/0 - 36,35
Marie Demonte (Fra) Calou 0/0 - 36,64
Magnus Jacobson (Sue) Meluha S 0/0 - 36,94
10º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Uncas S 0/0 - 36,99
11º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Uma 0/0 - 37,18
12º Tim-Uwe Hoffmann (Ger) Casta Lee 0/0 - 37,24
13º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Ultime Du Paradis 0/0 - 37,91
14º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Fiumicino Van De Kalevallei 0/0 - 38,13
15º Fredrik B Seim (Nor) Javko Du Flory 0/0 - 38,25
16º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Chopard 19 0/0 - 38,58
17º Sanna Backlund (Fin) Zorro H 0/0 - 39,12
18º Tony Cadet (Fra) Tolede De Mescam 0/0 - 39,23
19º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Jus De Krack 0/0 - 39,28
20º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Fine 0/0 - 39,54
21º Fredrik Spetz (Sue) Dustin 0/0 - 39,61
22º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ger) Zara 104 0/0 - 40,95
23º Jan Andre Schulze Niehues (Ger) Fitch 0/0 - 41,16
24º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Jericho S 0/0 - 41,24
25º Emiliano Liberati (Ita) Davarusa 0/0 - 41,59
26º Tony Cadet (Fra) Uppsala Del Cabalero 0/0 - 41,63
27º Soren Moeller Rohde (Din) Santauer 0/0 - 42,19
28º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Broken Heart 0/0 - 42,31
29º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Copain VDB Z 0/0 - 42,43
30º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 0/0 - 42,59
31º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Heroine De Muze 0/0 - 42,84
32º Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Diarado's Love Elith 0/0 - 43,69
33º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Davall 0/0 - 44,29
34º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Castlefield Vegas 0/1 - 52,39
35º Harm Lahde (Ger) Oak Grove's Laith 0/4 - 34,63
36º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 0/4 - 35,58
37º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Sandra Blue 0/4 - 36,64
38º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Cruzeiro 0/4 - 37,01
39º Andrzej Oplatek (Pol) El Camp 0/4 - 38,4
40º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Evitason Van't Paradijs 0/4 - 38,45
41º Tom Martens (Hol) Jiamante Van Essene 0/4 - 39,22
42º Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer (Nor) Cendy Vdp 0/4 - 41,29
43º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Saphyr Des Lacs 0/4 - 41,46
44º Hugo Breul (Fra) Utahmano Alu 0/4 - 41,59
45º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Eldorado 0/4 - 42,09
46º Koki Saito (Jpn) Calcento 0/4 - 42,6
47º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Cheston De La Pomme D'or Z 0/4 - 43,13
48º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Cardino Du Seigneur 0/8 - 36,98
49º Lisa Ulven (Nor) Quiet Easy 4 0/8 - 40,15
50º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ger) Champion 127 0/16 - 65,04
51º Jan Bobik (Pol) Chacco Amicor 0/R
  Aidan Killeen (Irl) Fair Play 0/R
53º Hege C Tidemandsen (Nor) Carvis 1 - 59,05
54º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Kasper Van Het Hellehof 1 - 59,14
55º Tom Martens (Hol) Fleetwood 1 - 59,23
56º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Berlino Z 1 - 59,51
57º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Explosion 1 - 59,83
58º Davide Kainich (Ita) Caballero 1 - 60,61
59º Patrick Lemmen (Hol) Eline Maria M 1 - 61,96
60º Wojciech Wojcianiec (Pol) Cartosi Melloni 4 - 53,07
61º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Ballenteskin Watch This 4 - 53,98
  Harm Lahde (Ger) Oak Grove'S Flickering Star 4 - 53,98
63º Stein Endresen (Nor) Cantolar 4 - 54
64º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Via vd Karmenhoek Z 4 - 54,06
65º Pål Flam (Nor) Clooney II 4 - 54,2
66º Robin Bril (Hol) Balou Puissant 4 - 54,36
67º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Invictus 4 - 54,39
68º Timothy Hendrix (Hol) Kimmel SCF 4 - 54,5
69º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Conthacca 4 - 55,21
70º Benedikte Serigstad Endresen (Nor) Lieschen 4 - 55,29
71º Bruno Garez (Fra) United Sunheup 4 - 55,31
72º Caroline Thorvaldsen (Nor) Vivolinus 4 - 55,42
73º Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp) Velcom 4 - 55,47
74º Marcus Westergren (Sue) Calmere 4 - 55,49
75º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 4 - 55,58
76º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Eumosa 4 - 55,59
77º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Call me Princess 4 - 56,24
78º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Clarico 4 - 56,44
79º Sofia Kroon (Sue) Lucky Silvana Z 4 - 56,45
80º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) VDL Groep Quatro 4 - 56,48
81º Kim Kristensen (Din) Dimitri Z 4 - 56,6
82º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Mansini LTD 4 - 56,69
83º Mike Kawai (Jpn) Kahlua 4 - 56,91
84º Sofia Kroon (Sue) Fiana 4 - 57,1
85º Holger Wenz (Ale) Conner 4 - 57,24
86º Marcus Westergren (Sue) Call Girl 5 4 - 57,37
87º Holger Wenz (Ale) Campino 461 4 - 57,59
88º Martine Myhrer Dyngeland (Nor) Douglas Hill 4 - 57,84
89º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Roso Au Crosnier 4 - 58,02
90º Patrick Lemmen (Hol) Ideaal 4 - 58,2
91º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Gurra Hop 4 - 58,33
92º Koki Saito (Jpn) Calouso 2 4 - 58,8
93º Lisa Ulven (Nor) High Nitro 4 - 58,99
94º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Erasco J 5 - 59,05
95º Roelof Bril (Hol) Evarado 5 - 59,23
96º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Chaloubet 5 - 59,26
97º Tim-Uwe Hoffmann (Ger) Charlie Vom Burgdamm 5 - 59,27
98º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aken Utopia 5 - 59,42
99º John Antell (Fin) Iscara Del Maset 5 - 60,61
100º Shota Ogomori (Jpn) Sig Iron Man 5 - 60,63
101º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Sandros S Bella 5 - 61,5
102º Ciaran Nallon (Irl) Cloe GP Z 5 - 62,31
103º Jan Bobik (Pol) Farmer 8 - 56,48
104º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Chanyon 8 - 57,25
105º Karen Moeller Rohde (Din) CiCi Senjor Ask 8 - 57,46
106º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Chaploon 8 - 57,9
107º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Nindoxello 8 - 58,49
108º Daniel Svensson (Sue) Prince Nandor 9 - 59,42
109º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Looyman Z 11 - 86,64
110º Wojciech Dahlke (Pol) A Quite 12 - 56,76
111º Morten Alexander Djupvik (Nor) Esimodo G 12 - 58,69
112º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Diarco Blue 13 - 59,9
113º Jacqueline Lai (Hkg) Basta 14 - 63,04
114º Simon Yde (Din) Cornet Session R
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Dadjak Ter Puttenen R
  Ariana Ravanbakhsh (Iri) Rising Son R
117º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Enzo Van De Herkkant E
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jan Bobik (Pol) Farmer 0/0 - 32,11
Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Copain VDB Z 0/0 - 32,21
Robin Bril (Hol) Balou Puissant 0/0 - 34,17
Daniel Meech (Nzl) Cinca 3 0/0 - 34,29
Marcus Westergren (Sue) Calmere 0/0 - 34,4
Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Chaploon 0/0 - 34,8
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Fiumicino Van De Kalevallei 0/0 - 35,39
Ciaran Nallon (Irl) Cloe GP Z 0/0 - 36,05
Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Sandra Blue 0/4 - 31,01
10º Wojciech Wojcianiec (Pol) Cartosi Melloni 0/4 - 31,6
11º Tim-Uwe Hoffmann (Ger) Charlie Vom Burgdamm 0/4 - 32,91
12º Theodor Wendelborg (Nor) Liebeskind N 0/4 - 33,83
13º Holger Wenz (Ale) Campino 461 0/4 - 34,55
14º Jan Andre Schulze Niehues (Ger) Siggie 0/4 - 35,45
15º John Antell (Fin) Iscara Del Maset 0/4 - 38,46
16º Harm Lahde (Ger) Oak Grove's Laith 0/4 - 38,47
17º Sanna Backlund (Fin) Escada 0/8 - 34,06
18º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Balouca Z 0/8 - 34,87
19º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Erasco J 0/8 - 37,13
20º Pål Flam (Nor) Abrisco V 0/8 - 56,53
21º Morten Alexander Djupvik (Nor) Esimodo G 0/12 - 31,63
22º Simon Yde (Din) Zb Little C 0/14 - 48,7
23º Yusuke Takashima (Jpn) Elstar 1 - 69,42
24º Martine Myhrer Dyngeland (Nor) Gambler 1 - 69,74
25º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Que Adore 1 - 71,13
26º Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen (Nor) Quarrycrest Reflection 4 - 60,93
27º Fredrik Spetz (Sue) Mexico 4 - 61,86
28º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Brasilia 4 - 62,35
29º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Violetta D 4 - 63,46
30º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Coeur De Riccerole VG Z 4 - 63,76
31º Hege C Tidemandsen (Nor) Carvis 4 - 64,55
32º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Conthacca 4 - 65,25
33º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Diarco Blue 4 - 65,93
34º Karen Moeller Rohde (Din) Quarz ASK 4 - 66,12
35º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Nindoxello 4 - 66,46
36º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Koblenz VD Middelstede 4 - 67,92
37º Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer (Nor) Grasshopper 4 - 68,39
38º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Evitason Van't Paradijs 4 - 68,45
39º Rikke Haastrup (Din) First Choice Ht 4 - 69
40º Caroline Thorvaldsen (Nor) Vivolinus 5 - 69,16
41º Soren Moeller Rohde (Din) Santauer 5 - 69,45
42º Morten Alexander Djupvik (Nor) Eng's Disco Bay 5 - 72,25
43º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aken Utopia 6 - 73,95
44º Andrzej Oplatek (Pol) Stalando 2 8 - 59,9
45º Jacqueline Lai (Hkg) Confidence 9 8 - 64,83
46º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Cardino Du Seigneur 8 - 66,64
47º Tom Martens (Hol) Jiamante Van Essene 8 - 66,65
48º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Larocco 4 9 - 70,86
49º Fredrik B Seim (Nor) Javko Du Flory 13 - 71,72
50º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Z Wellie Two 16 - 83,68
51º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia R
52º Simon Yde (Din) Cornet Session E
  Carla Cimolai (Ita) Enzo Van De Herkkant E
  Prueba Nº05 Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irlanda 10
  Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Castlefield Vegas 0/1 - 79,4
  Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Fellow Castlefield 4/4 - 74,37
  Jenny Rankin (Irl) Bennys Legacy 1/0 - 76,29
  Aidan Killeen (Irl) Fair Play 5/4 - 77,16
Polonia 13
  Andrzej Oplatek (Pol) Stakkatan 0/4 - 76,91
  Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Nordwind 4/1 - 78,53
  Wojciech Wojcianiec (Pol) Naccord Melloni 4/0 - 74,01
  Jan Bobik (Pol) Chacco Amicor 4/4 - 76,06
Noruega 14
  Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Deville 0/8 - 77,86
  Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Exit Of Ice Z 4/9 - 78,42
  Geir Gulliksen (Nor) VDL Groep Quatro 16/1 - 78,15
  Pål Flam (Nor) Skjerabergs Larkin 1/0 - 77,75
Alemia 20
  Mike Patrick Leichle (Ger) Zara 104 16/R
  Holger Wenz (Ale) Conner 5/5 - 78,65
  Jan Andre Schulze Niehues (Ger) Fitch 9/1 - 80,83
  Harm Lahde (Ger) Larry 210 0/0 - 75,94
España 21
  Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp) Tam Tam Du Valon 4/0 - 76,45
  Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 8/5 - 78,73
  Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Invictus 26/9 - 80,11
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 0/4 - 73,2
Holanda 22
  Tom Martens (Hol) Fleetwood 1/1 - 78,13
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Davall 4/0 - 76,01
  Patrick Lemmen (Hol) Eline Maria M 8/12 - 77,03
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Explosion E/8 - 75,31
Japón 26
  Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Chanyon 8/8 - 77,45
  Eiken Sato (Jpn) Saphyr Des Lacs 0/0 - 76,38
  Koki Saito (Jpn) Calouso 2 9/1 - 78,59
  Mike Kawai (Jpn) Kahlua 16/12 - 77,76
Francia 33
  Tony Cadet (Fra) Uppsala Del Cabalero 0/0 - 72,79
  Bruno Garez (Fra) United Sunheup 4/4 - 76,85
  Morgan Bordat (Fra) Uma 12/20 - 92,42
  Hugo Breul (Fra) Utahmano Alu 9/16 - 75,94
Italia 19
  Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Castro W 13 - 81,86
  Emiliano Liberati (Ita) Davarusa 6 - 82,2
  Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Adare 4 - 76,03
  Davide Kainich (Ita) Caballero 9 - 78,37
10º Suecia 20
  Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Jus D'orange Van't Bisthof 0 - 77,3
  Daniel Svensson (Sue) Khan V/D Donkhoeve 12 - 77,54
  Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Broken Heart 12 - 76,99
  Fredrik Spetz (Sue) Dustin 8 - 73,7
11º Dinamarca 22
  Soren Moeller Rohde (Din) Todt Un Prince Ask 5 - 78,65
  Kim Kristensen (Din) Albert K 13 - 78,84
  Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Sandros S Bella 8 - 76,44
  Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Amarone 9 - 79,13
12º Turquía 24
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Cheston De La Pomme D'or Z 8 - 75,19
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Je Suis Van De Bien 12 - 72,71
  Efe Siyahi (Tur) Call me Princess 4 - 74,25
  Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Lycon 3 13 - 80,82
13º Nueva Zelanda 28
  Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Backatorps Danny V 16 - 92,63
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Fine 0 - 75,76
  Uma O'Neill (Nzl) Clockwise of Greenhill Z 12 - 76,39
14º Finlandia 50
  Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Diarado's Love Elith E
  Sanna Backlund (Fin) Zorro H 16 - 76,84
  Emma Broánda (Fin) Norris 17 - 81,44
  Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Gurra Hop 17 - 81,23
  Prueba Nº06 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Cruzeiro 0 - 58,49
Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen (Nor) Quarrycrest Reflection 0 - 59,97
Kim Kristensen (Din) Cressendo Bv Z 0 - 60,77
Patrick Lemmen (Hol) Jolie Fleur 0 - 61,6
Tom Martens (Hol) Jiamante Van Essene 0 - 63,02
Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer (Nor) Goanita 0 - 64,77
Lisa Ulven (Nor) París 0 - 65,36
Daniel Svensson (Sue) Jiska Van De Kloosterbos 0 - 66,95
Morten Alexander Djupvik (Nor) Esimodo G 0 - 68,05
10º Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Calvady Z 0 - 68,49
11º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Bella 0 - 68,99
12º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Clarico 0 - 69,16
13º Rebekka Lie Hafskjold (Nor) Fleur 0 - 70,63
14º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ger) Champion 127 0 - 70,83
15º Timothy Hendrix (Hol) Gogolinus 0 - 71,29
16º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Stenhaga Tulip Tattoo 1 - 74,84
17º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Jack Daniels Van Het Eetzeveld 2 - 81,87
18º Jan Bobik (Pol) Onasis 4 - 58,77
19º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 4 - 61,46
20º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Balouca Z 4 - 65,6
21º Marie Demonte (Fra) Calou 4 - 65,75
22º Simon Yde (Din) Gredstedgaards Diadem 4 - 67,19
23º Sanna Backlund (Fin) Escada 4 - 68,17
24º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Cash du Talus 4 - 68,61
25º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Quincy 194 4 - 69,39
26º Fredrik B Seim (Nor) Dalvaro-W 4 - 69,66
27º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Larocco 4 4 - 70,72
28º Stein Endresen (Nor) Tajulla 4 - 72,79
29º Jacqueline Lai (Hkg) Confidence 9 4 - 72,85
30º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Que Adore 5 - 76,24
31º Vincent Voorn (Hol) De Vleut 5 - 77,21
32º Fredrik Spetz (Sue) Great Kenney 8 - 64,51
33º Lisa Ulven (Nor) High Nitro 11 - 84
34º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver R
35º Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Diarado's Love Elith E
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Looyman Z 0/0 - 40,04
Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Copain VDB Z 0/0 - 41,32
Tony Cadet (Fra) Tolede De Mescam 0/0 - 43,26
Benedikte Serigstad Endresen (Nor) Lieschen 0/0 - 43,86
Sofia Kroon (Sue) Fiana 0/0 - 44,75
Roelof Bril (Hol) Evarado 0/0 - 45,88
Kim Kristensen (Din) Dimitri Z 0/4 - 40,96
Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Chaloubet 0/4 - 41,77
Patrick Lemmen (Hol) Ideaal 0/4 - 45,02
10º Davide Kainich (Ita) Arian 0/4 - 47,09
11º Harm Lahde (Ger) Oak Grove's Laith 0/8 - 52
12º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Cheston De La Pomme D'or Z 0/12 - 41,01
13º Yusuke Takashima (Jpn) Elstar 0/21 - 65,72
15º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aken Utopia 1 - 84,43
16º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Gin Chin van het Lindenhof 1 - 85,24
17º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Cinca 3 1 - 86,81
18º Marie Demonte (Fra) Stella Levista 4 - 75,51
19º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Adare 4 - 78,83
20º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Gurra Hop 4 - 79,01
21º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Chopard 19 4 - 79,8
22º Sanna Backlund (Fin) Zorro H 4 - 80
23º Daniel Svensson (Sue) Prince Nandor 4 - 80,97
24º Pål Flam (Nor) Clooney II 4 - 81,54
25º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Erasco J 4 - 81,81
26º Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer (Nor) Grasshopper 4 - 82,13
27º Morten Alexander Djupvik (Nor) Eng's Disco Bay 4 - 82,41
28º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Eldorado 4 - 82,7
29º Mike Kawai (Jpn) Ragtime Rouge 4 - 82,95
30º Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp) Velcom 5 - 84,15
31º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Chaploon 5 - 85,12
32º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 5 - 85,13
33º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Diarco Blue 5 - 85,35
34º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Berlino Z 5 - 86,69
35º Solveig Aarnes (Nor) Consistent 5 - 87,62
36º Wojciech Dahlke (Pol) A Quite 8 - 79,18
37º Timothy Hendrix (Hol) Kimmel SCF 8 - 80,24
38º Marcus Westergren (Sue) Faya Sao Miguel 8 - 81,07
39º Wojciech Wojcianiec (Pol) Cartosi Melloni 8 - 81,59
40º Martine Myhrer Dyngeland (Nor) Douglas Hill 8 - 82,18
41º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Brasilia 8 - 82,49
42º Lisa Ulven (Nor) Quiet Easy 4 8 - 82,93
43º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Violetta D 8 - 83,55
44º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Kasper Van Het Hellehof 8 - 83,63
45º Stein Endresen (Nor) Cantolar 9 - 84,31
46º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Koblenz VD Middelstede 9 - 84,37
47º Rikke Haastrup (Din) First Choice Ht 9 - 84,55
48º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Halifax Van De Conynenberg 9 - 86,81
49º Hugo Breul (Fra) Valine De Preuilly 9 - 102,47
50º Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen (Nor) Elle Dorado 12 - 79,98
51º Uma O'Neill (Nzl) Clockwise of Greenhill Z 12 - 81,9
52º Soren Moeller Rohde (Din) Santauer 12 - 99,43
53º Caroline Thorvaldsen (Nor) Vivolinus 13 - 85
54º Tim-Uwe Hoffmann (Ger) Charlie Vom Burgdamm 13 - 85,26
55º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Conthacca 13 - 85,73
56º Ariana Ravanbakhsh (Iri) Siec Cros 13 - 87,22
57º Emma Broánda (Fin) Norris 13 - 87,52
58º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Jericho S 14 - 104,76
59º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) de Semilly Edition 17 - 84,17
60º Holger Wenz (Ale) Campino 461 R
  Matteo Zamana (Ita) Ultime Du Paradis R
  Karen Moeller Rohde (Din) Quarz ASK R
  Zachary Libes (Usa) Clara R
64º Rebekka Lie Hafskjold (Nor) Dadorijke E
  Hedda Wallin (Sue) Eumosa E
  Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Lycon 3 E
  Theodor Wendelborg (Nor) Liebeskind N E
  Robin Bril (Hol) Dizzy Lizzy E
  Koki Saito (Jpn) Calcento E
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Morgan Bordat (Fra) Uma 0 - 59,83
Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Warriors Glory 0 - 62,11
Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp) Velcom 0 - 66,81
Lisa Ulven (Nor) High Nitro 0 - 68,35
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Quincy 194 0 - 71,58
Ciaran Nallon (Irl) Cloe GP Z 0 - 72,29
Jenny Rankin (Irl) Coeur De Riccerole VG Z 0 - 72,69
Fredrik B Seim (Nor) Dalvaro-W 4 - 63,86
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ger) Champion 127 4 - 64,03
10º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Invictus 4 - 64,69
11º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Goblin 4 - 66,26
12º Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer (Nor) Goanita 4 - 66,92
13º Fredrik Spetz (Sue) Great Kenney 4 - 69,06
14º Hugo Breul (Fra) Valine De Preuilly 4 - 70,67
15º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Stenhaga Tulip Tattoo 4 - 71,29
16º Karen Moeller Rohde (Din) CiCi Senjor Ask 4 - 76,81
17º Koki Saito (Jpn) Calcento 4 - 78,14
18º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Livingstone Van Het Peggershof 8 - 64,68
19º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 8 - 69,9
20º Martine Myhrer Dyngeland (Nor) Gambler 8 - 72,84
21º Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Calvady Z 8 - 73,72
22º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Bella 8 - 79,36
23º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Je Suis Van De Bien 9 - 91,33
24º Patrick Lemmen (Hol) Jolie Fleur 12 - 74,69
25º Ariana Ravanbakhsh (Iri) Siec Cros R
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Tajulla R
  Simon Yde (Din) Gredstedgaards Diadem R
28º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Ultime Du Paradis E
  Timothy Hendrix (Hol) Gogolinus E
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio 1,60 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hege C Tidemandsen (Nor) Carvis 0/0 - 45,09
Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Backatorps Danny V 0/0 - 45,39
Koki Saito (Jpn) Calouso 2 0/0 - 45,93
Fredrik Spetz (Sue) Dustin 0/0 - 46,61
Daniel Meech (Nzl) Fine 0/4 - 43,39
Harm Lahde (Ger) Larry 210 0/4 - 43,67
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) VDL Groep Quatro 0/4 - 44,33
Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Exit Of Ice Z 0/4 - 44,96
Emiliano Liberati (Ita) Davarusa 0/8 - 50,38
10º Wojciech Dahlke (Pol) A Quite 1 - 85,79
11º Tony Cadet (Fra) Uppsala Del Cabalero 4 - 79,13
12º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Mansini LTD 4 - 80,24
13º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Looyman Z 4 - 80,6
14º Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp) Tam Tam Du Valon 4 - 80,95
15º Marie Demonte (Fra) Calou 4 - 81,47
16º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 4 - 81,62
17º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Saphyr Des Lacs 4 - 82,75
18º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Nordwind 4 - 83,04
19º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Clarico 4 - 83,31
20º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Eldorado 4 - 83,56
21º Patrick Lemmen (Hol) Ideaal 5 - 84,69
22º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Kasper Van Het Hellehof 5 - 85,01
23º Magnus Jacobson (Sue) Chewie 5 - 86,2
24º Jan Bobik (Pol) Chacco Amicor 8 - 81,56
25º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Star De La Beviere 8 - 83,39
26º Pål Flam (Nor) Abrisco V 8 - 83,66
27º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Jericho S 8 - 83,72
28º Jan Andre Schulze Niehues (Ger) Fitch 9 - 84,35
29º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 9 - 84,36
30º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Heroine De Muze 9 - 84,43
31º Mike Kawai (Jpn) Kahlua 9 - 84,54
32º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Deville 9 - 84,73
33º Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer (Nor) Cendy Vdp 9 - 84,9
34º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Uncas S 9 - 85,88
35º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Evitason Van't Paradijs 9 - 86,24
36º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Chanyon 9 - 86,61
37º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Call me Princess 9 - 87,06
38º Andrzej Oplatek (Pol) Stalando 2 12 - 78,17
39º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Roso Au Crosnier 12 - 82,68
40º Tom Martens (Hol) Fleetwood 12 - 82,93
41º Soren Moeller Rohde (Din) Todt Un Prince Ask 13 - 84,6
42º Roelof Bril (Hol) Evarado 13 - 85,38
43º Tim-Uwe Hoffmann (Ger) Casta Lee 13 - 87,36
44º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Broken Heart 14 - 89,86
45º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Berlino Z 15 - 92,14
46º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Gurra Hop 16 - 97,88
47º Hugo Breul (Fra) Utahmano Alu 17 - 84,74
48º Fredrik B Seim (Nor) Javko Du Flory 17 - 84,87
49º Benedikte Serigstad Endresen (Nor) Lieschen 17 - 85,51
50º Davide Kainich (Ita) Caballero 17 - 85,87
51º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Jus De Krack 17 - 86,11
52º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Jack Daniels Van Het Eetzeveld 22 - 104,95
53º Robin Bril (Hol) Balou Puissant R
  Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Coriano Carthago R
  Ariana Ravanbakhsh (Iri) Rising Son R
  Lisa Ulven (Nor) Quiet Easy 4 R
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Davall R
58º Wojciech Wojcianiec (Pol) Naccord Melloni E
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) De Vleut E