Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/05/2019
CSN 2*, R.S.H.E.C.C. (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,85 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edouard Du Terroir 0 - ET
  Andres Bader Castañeda Lando De Villahermosa 0 - ET
  Aidee Gómez Rodríguez Armonia Lf 0 - ET
  Marina Seguí Martínez Air-Balia 0 - ET
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Zorina 2 4 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Florian Lg 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Olivia De Sauco 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,05 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Sargantana 0 - ET
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Kasius B 0 - ET
  Hannah Flournoy Buchan Deseo Des Cinq Chenes 0 - ET
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra O' Cahua 0 - ET
  Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Chacco'S Magic 0 - ET
  Carmen Pardo Morell Lualia 0 - ET
  Paula Robledano Sanz Perhaps Buzalen 0 - ET
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Lezo 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Elise 0 - ET
10º Jesús Almoguera García Qwetch Du Troleu 4 - ET
  Xavier Francois Junoy Uapiti De Olid 4 - ET
  Jorge Mataix Entero Ugoline De Chalusse 4 - ET
  Natalia Megias Comin Cacao 4 - ET
  Paulina Parra Villalba Saltaprados As De Picas 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Oviedo De Sauco 4 - ET
16º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Land Ho Mister Mars 9 - 103,58
17º Bárbara Sánchez Panadero Casanova B 12 - ET
18º Marta Garcia-Borregon Castañeda Dhama 16 - ET
19º Lucía Deusto Piña Electro E
  Rodrigo Martin Garaizabal Bombay E
  Andrea Perez Martin Acebuche Jj E
  Hugo Vicente Marco Bayo E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Álvarez García Lord Du Mont Milon 0 - ET
  Irene Arnau Herranz Toledana 36 42% 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Quiros De Buzalén 0 - ET
  Cosima Bórjesson Casas Dantana Delices De Saint Val 0 - ET
  Monica Calle Baños Horus 0 - ET
  Olivia Álvarez García Gismo De Pravia 0 - ET
  Sofía Dolegowski Montón Univers Du Treyo 0 - ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Contana F 0 - ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Jakarta De Torres 0 - ET
  Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Aidee Gómez Rodríguez Morei 0 - ET
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B 0 - ET
  María Del Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L' Oize 0 - ET
  Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Klanhugh Dreamland 0 - ET
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Cashmir 0 - ET
  Ophelie Marie Richard Callas Du Jardin 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Camaron El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Andrés Ruiz Corrochano Jarabo 0 - ET
  Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Matilda II 0 - ET
  Daría Sopryakova Dusty 0 - ET
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Sobrada CC 0 - ET
22º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Baby Blue 4 - ET
  Martín Alonso Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 4 - ET
  Jaime Iñigo Cabanas Rey Cataleya 4 - ET
  Andrea Fernandez Bravo Mina Van Ten Biezen 4 - ET
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 4 - ET
  Rafael Henríquez De Luna Alvarez-Mendizabal Okidoki 4 - ET
  Rolando Ravelo Acosta Siempre CC 4 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 4 - ET
  Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Campari S 4 - ET
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Jacadi Des Dix Bonniers Z 4 - ET
32º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Belissima 7 - 99,63
33º Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or 8 - ET
  Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Copyright D'auge 8 - ET
  Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Exotic Star 8 - ET
36º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Cupido Z 9 - 93,72
37º Pablo Ugena Olias Landa 12 - ET
38º Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Butterfly Des Sax 13 - 92,26
39º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Belespoir De Garred 16 - ET
40º Celia Peña Cadahia Ática VC 18 - 96,25
41º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Nabab De Ibio 20 - 104,41
42º Anne Dubost Negón CC R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Grantender 0 - 69,05
Marco De La Torre De La Lama Gabanna 0 - 71,94
Antonio Benito Blázquez Quercus De Olid 0 - 72,97
Marta Bartolome Redondo Grando De Kalvarie 0 - 74,78
Sofía Dolegowski Montón Santourino 0 - 78,05
Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 0 - 78,15
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 79,04
Juan José Guillén Suárez Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 0 - 79,2
Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Korosi Van Dorperheide 0 - 79,28
10º María Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 0 - 79,71
11º María Ridruejo Mendoza Falyette P 0 - 81,7
12º Olivia Álvarez García Prince de la Mare 0 - 82,68
13º Antonio Benito Blázquez Vincent Van Gogh Ks 0 - 86,71
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Carlos Manciais 0 - 87,64
15º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Inki Es Patrons 0 - 88,97
16º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 0 - 90,06
17º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Rapsodia Du Merger 1 - 91,28
18º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Franzi 95 1 - 94,35
19º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Jordan 3 - 100,28
20º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 4 - 68,27
21º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lolita Z Rouge 4 - 70,73
22º Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 4 - 71,78
23º Marco De La Torre De La Lama Tara Beaulieu 4 - 75,85
24º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret 4 - 76,8
25º Luis Franco Martínez Dabonzel Duverie 4 - 80,3
26º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cuantas De Torres 4 - 81,83
27º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Baldatus 4 - 84,06
28º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleasure Field 4 - 84,48
29º Luis Franco Martínez Altair F 4 - 86,68
30º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Leonore H 4 - 87,55
31º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 5 - 91,94
32º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Odelot Drum 5 - 92,01
33º Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech 5 - 93,45
34º Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 6 - 95,1
35º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 8 - 82,59
36º Cosima Bórjesson Casas Vogue De Suerone 8 - 88,65
37º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Vespa Mouche 8 - 90,12
38º Marta Fernández Fernández Futuro 9 - 91,49
39º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Azul De Llamosas 9 - 93,4
40º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Arnac De St Anne 9 - 108,58
41º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 11 - 99,4
42º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 12 - 75,41
43º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Fordi 12 - 75,43
44º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cadi First 12 - 82,74
45º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Jarcia de mar 12 - 86
46º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Peperina 12 - 87,38
47º Antonio Benito Blázquez Corail Du Brun 12 - 88,16
48º Marta Fernández Fernández Angelina 12 - 88,53
49º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Carlando for President 16 - 105,9
50º Roberto Galan de Morales Caramel du Mesnil Z 17 - 92,81
51º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Opera De Sauco 18 - 112,62
52º Alvaro Gil Gómez Abel S Z R
53º Jaime Fernández Rey Ragazza du Forezan E
  Jose Guillen Martel Vega Du Cachot E
  Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Luxey Mc Queen E
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Montiel E
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Enriques of The Lowlands 0 - 62,11
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Guilty - S 0 - 63,74
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Picotajo Jr 0 - 64,16
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Balcarek 0 - 64,39
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Brooklin 0 - 67,33
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0 - 67,5
Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 0 - 67,85
Francisco Martín Díaz George 0 - 68,62
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 0 - 69,27
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 0 - 69,32
11º Marta Fernández Fernández Krasanova Kapitana 0 - 69,65
12º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Caneja Barnum De Talma 0 - 70,04
13º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 0 - 70,4
14º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou 0 - 70,49
15º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 0 - 70,51
16º Juan Fernández Rey Fanay White 0 - 70,98
17º Pablo Ugena Olias Centella Pop 0 - 73,77
18º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ulricka De Bray 0 - 74,23
19º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - 74,61
20º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Dantina Del Castañar 0 - 75,71
21º Luis Franco Martínez Gama Start 0 - 76,06
22º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 4 - 59,38
23º Alvaro Gil Gómez Alix De Ibis 4 - 64,03
24º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Surya De Pluvinel 4 - 67,58
25º Marta Fernández Fernández Ababy 4 - 68,2
26º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 4 - 71,7
27º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Candrea 4 - 73,72
28º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 4 - 73,83
29º Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 4 - 74,13
30º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Banzai Semilly 4 - 76,57
31º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Sparte Peguignon 4 - 77
32º Kateryna Klyments Chathago 5 - 81,86
33º Luis Franco Martínez Ideal 8 - 66,56
34º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 8 - 71,42
35º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Gala De Ruyco 8 - 72,48
36º Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Ubaye de Bus 8 - 75,7
37º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 8 - 76
38º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Dalvinos 9 - 81,88
39º María Del Carmen Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque 9 - 81,93
40º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 13 - 96,93
41º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dude VLS R
42º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke E
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno E
  Prueba Nº06 0,85 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edouard Du Terroir 0 - ET
  Andres Bader Castañeda Lando De Villahermosa 0 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Florian Lg 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Olivia De Sauco 0 - ET
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Zorina 2 8 - ET
Marina Seguí Martínez Air-Balia E
  Prueba Nº07 1,05 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Chacco'S Magic 0 - ET
  Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Land Ho Mister Mars 0 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Abel S Z 0 - ET
  Aidee Gómez Rodríguez Armonia Lf 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 0 - ET
  Carmen Pardo Morell Lualia 0 - ET
  Paulina Parra Villalba Saltaprados As De Picas 0 - ET
  Paula Robledano Sanz Perhaps Buzalen 0 - ET
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Lezo 0 - ET
  Daría Sopryakova Dusty 0 - ET
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Oviedo De Sauco 0 - ET
13º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra O' Cahua 4 - ET
  Jorge Mataix Entero Ugoline De Chalusse 4 - ET
  Natalia Megias Comin Cacao 4 - ET
16º Xavier Francois Junoy Uapiti De Olid 8 - ET
  Celia Peña Cadahia Ática VC 8 - ET
  Andrea Perez Martin Acebuche Jj 8 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Elise 8 - ET
20º Bárbara Sánchez Panadero Casanova B 12 - ET
  Hugo Vicente Marco Bayo 12 - ET
21º Jesús Almoguera García Qwetch Du Troleu E
  Lucía Deusto Piña Electro E
  Marta Garcia-Borregon Castañeda Dhama E
  Prueba Nº08 1,15 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aidee Gómez Rodríguez Morei 0/0 - 25,56
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Vespa Mouche 0/0 - 26,68
Marta Villoslada González Ultimor De Brioux 0/0 - 27,1
Marco De La Torre De La Lama Tara Beaulieu 0/0 - 27,21
Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or 0/0 - 27,28
Marco De La Torre De La Lama Gabanna 0/0 - 27,3
Olivia Álvarez García Gismo De Pravia 0/0 - 27,78
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Azul De Llamosas 0/0 - 28,23
Cosima Bórjesson Casas Dantana Delices De Saint Val 0/0 - 28,28
10º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Sargantana 0/0 - 28,55
11º Marco De La Torre De La Lama Flostyk F 0/0 - 29,18
12º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Campari S 0/0 - 29,29
13º Ophelie Marie Richard Callas Du Jardin 0/0 - 29,66
14º Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Copyright D'auge 0/0 - 29,88
15º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Contana F 0/0 - 29,97
16º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 0/0 - 30,47
17º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B 0/0 - 30,55
18º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Odelot Drum 0/0 - 31,03
19º Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Butterfly Des Sax 0/0 - 31,82
20º Jaime Fernández Rey Ragazza du Forezan 0/0 - 32,65
21º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Opera De Sauco 0/0 - 34
22º Martín Alonso Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 0/0 - 35,2
23º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Inki Es Patrons 0/0 - 36,5
24º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Jacadi Des Dix Bonniers Z 0/0 - 36,54
25º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Sobrada CC 0/0 - 38,87
26º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Cupido Z 0/1 - 42,66
27º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Leonore H 0/4 - 27,55
28º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Baby Blue 4/0 - 29,16
29º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Quiros De Buzalén 4/0 - 29,58
30º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Panama 0/4 - 29,79
31º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Univers Du Treyo 0/4 - 30,51
32º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Jarcia de mar 4/0 - 30,9
33º María Del Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L' Oize 4/0 - 32,3
34º Irene Arnau Herranz Toledana 36 42% 4/0 - 32,33
35º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Exotic Star 4/0 - 32,76
36º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Montiel 4/0 - 32,81
37º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Santourino 4/0 - 32,93
38º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Matilda II 4/0 - 33,16
39º Andrea Fernandez Bravo Mina Van Ten Biezen 4/0 - 33,2
40º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 4/0 - 34,81
41º Rafael Henríquez De Luna Alvarez-Mendizabal Okidoki 0/4 - 34,83
42º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Siempre CC 4/0 - 35,41
43º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleasure Field 0/4 - 39,71
44º Irene Mónica Horvath Jaume Red De Walyro 4/4 - 29,89
45º Monica Calle Baños Horus 0/8 - 31,11
46º Pablo Ugena Olias Landa 4/4 - 34,47
47º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Jakarta De Torres 4/4 - 34,8
48º Jaime Iñigo Cabanas Rey Cataleya 4/4 - 35,54
49º Alicia Sigüenza Florez Peperina 9/0 - 35,75
50º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Belissima 7/4 - 34,77
51º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Sparte Peguignon 8/9 - 58,5
52º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Nabab De Ibio 0/18 - 65,29
53º Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 0/E
54º Andrés Ruiz Corrochano Jarabo 0/E
55º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Luxey Mc Queen 7/E
56º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Belespoir De Garred E
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Camaron El Rasillo E
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset E
  Prueba Nº09 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Dude VLS 0 - 59,08
Olivia Álvarez García Lord Du Mont Milon 0 - 59,88
Olivia Álvarez García Prince de la Mare 0 - 62,01
Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Korosi Van Dorperheide 0 - 64,24
Juan Fernández Rey Fanay White 0 - 66,68
Antonio Benito Blázquez Quercus De Olid 0 - 69,17
Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - 70,63
Luis Franco Martínez Altair F 0 - 73,88
Pablo Ugena Olias Centella Pop 0 - 75,36
10º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 0 - 75,91
11º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Franzi 95 1 - 79,64
12º Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Ubaye de Bus 1 - 80,83
13º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Jordan 2 - 82,54
14º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 4 - 59,73
15º Álvaro Alfonso Gómez Faisán 4 - 60,4
16º Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 4 - 62,5
17º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Fordi 4 - 65,36
18º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lolita Z Rouge 4 - 69,34
19º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Carlando for President 4 - 70,83
20º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 4 - 71,27
21º Luis Franco Martínez Dabonzel Duverie 4 - 72,53
22º Francisco Martín Díaz Chillida Rasillo 4 - 74,9
23º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cuantas De Torres 4 - 75,09
24º Juan José Guillén Suárez Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 4 - 75,89
25º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Dantina Del Castañar 4 - 77,42
26º Antonio Benito Blázquez Vincent Van Gogh Ks 5 - 79,91
27º Rafael Trigo Soneira Rapsodia Du Merger 5 - 80,99
28º Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech 5 - 81,04
29º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou 6 - 84,78
30º Cosima Bórjesson Casas Vogue De Suerone 7 - 87,13
31º Antonio Benito Blázquez Corail Du Brun 8 - 73,99
32º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 8 - 77,14
33º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Baldatus 9 - 78,63
34º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Carlos Manciais 9 - 80,11
35º Marta Fernández Fernández Angelina 9 - 80,25
36º Álvaro Alfonso Gómez I Love You De Duero 10 - 100,7
37º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 11 - 88,44
38º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Arnac De St Anne 12 - 106,8
39º Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 13 - 78,92
40º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Grantender 13 - 80,99
41º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 13 - 97,96
42º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cadi First 14 - 85,32
43º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret 16 - 56,67
44º Roberto Galan de Morales Caramel du Mesnil Z 20 - 70,77
45º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 20 - 107,44
46º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 21 - 81,08
47º Marta Bartolome Redondo Grando De Kalvarie R
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant R
49º Marta Fernández Fernández Futuro E
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 0/0 - 38,64
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ulricka De Bray 0/0 - 41,46
Alvaro Gil Gómez Alix De Ibis 0/4 - 40,59
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0/4 - 42,09
Álvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 0/4 - 42,79
Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 0/4 - 44,52
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Enriques of The Lowlands 0/4 - 44,88
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Guilty - S 0/8 - 40,05
Álvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 0/15 - 53,35
10º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 4 - 85,93
11º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Picotajo Jr 4 - 86,32
12º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Caneja Barnum De Talma 4 - 88,51
13º María Del Carmen Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque 4 - 90,84
14º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 4 - 92,3
15º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 4 - 92,36
16º Kateryna Klyments Chathago 4 - 92,63
17º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 4 - 94,26
18º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Balcarek 4 - 95,07
19º Luis Franco Martínez Gama Start 4 - 95,83
20º Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 5 - 98,54
21º Marta Fernández Fernández Ababy 8 - 88,64
22º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Surya De Pluvinel 8 - 89,23
23º Marta Fernández Fernández Krasanova Kapitana 8 - 90,36
24º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Banzai Semilly 8 - 91,24
25º Francisco Martín Díaz George 8 - 94,01
26º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Gala De Ruyco 8 - 95,57
27º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 12 - 90,76
28º Luis Franco Martínez Ideal 12 - 91,15
29º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 16 - 89,39
30º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 18 - 103,03
31º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Candrea 24 - 90,12
32º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke R
  Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Dalvinos R
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar R
35º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Brooklin E