Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/05/2019
CSN 2*, Laredo (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miren Melgosa Cascabel 0 - 41,16
Lola Iribarren Bier 0 - 41,77
Paula Regil Piruleta Kili 0 - 42,05
Pablo Movellan Spirit 0 - 47,51
Jaime Suarez Vena Galian De Celem Po 0 - 48,65
Jimena Rivas Gutiérrez Descarada 0 - 48,86
Maria Serna Paje 0 - 50,65
Mario Alvarez Arnaiz Princesa Leya 0 - 55,2
Genoveva Gómez Fernández Mistico 0 - 57,6
10º Candela Tardío De La Teja Uranos De Milon 0 - 59,29
11º Joaquin Gil Alverellos Ginebra 0 - 69,63
12º Paula Díaz Villalba Vivaldi 4 - 76,97
13º Lucía Palacios Obispo Josefina 4 - 77,67
14º Paula Agudo Pitxi E
  Anartz Peña Chulo E
  Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafa Iribarren Blacky 0 - 43,38
Aitana Gomez Casper 0 - 44,21
Miren Melgosa Goldako Trinidad 0 - 45,39
Aitana Regil Spirit VP 0 - 46,58
Valentina Suarez Vena Drumlohan Lad Start 0 - 47,31
Nora Garcia Boreale De ST George 0 - 47,38
Maialen Ortiz Queen Of Thomas 0 - 49,11
Felipe Movellan Zafiro 0 - 49,59
Maitane Moreno Odín 0 - 50,24
10º Alejandra Valdovinos Swift 0 - 50,93
11º Pablo Movellan Spirit 0 - 51,76
12º Zaida Suñen Txuri 0 - 53,87
13º Miren Melgosa Yasi Lady 0 - 58,33
14º Rocio Cristobal Paje 0 - 59,3
15º Aiert Hormaetxe Faust De Beauvoir 0 - 65,08
16º Alvaro Enriquez Estela 0 - 68,11
17º Alba Calvo Badiola Descarada 4 - 48,51
18º Beatriz Moreno Tordis 4 - 49,69
19º Kyla Arana Crazy 4 - 56,43
20º Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Josefina 4 - 61,01
21º Xabier Cabezas Atila C 4 - 70,38
22º Sergio Castillo Garcia Gaiato 12 - 59,94
23º Miren Ortuzar Fujur E
  Daniel Martín Kiss me E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Perez Lavin Bruja De Las Llamosas 0 - 50,09
Irati Osoro Donatelo 0 - 50,55
Eder Lopez Diedor 7 0 - 53,84
Marta Achutegui Orbañanos Golden 0 - 54,12
Anartz Peña Ulyne Du Thot 0 - 54,41
Iñigo Rey Princesa 0 - 55,78
Nora Rodriguez Habanita 0 - 58,05
Andrea Hormaetxe Dante De Beauvoir 0 - 58,59
June Sabalerria Afrodita Mi 0 - 59,79
10º Antonio Davila Guisado Lys Moncalvillo 0 - 60,06
11º Uxue Arruze Loira Yar 0 - 60,19
12º Naia Perez De Horraitia Kerala 0 - 61,17
13º Gonzalo Sutulegre Topuze 0 - 61,78
14º Iván Serrano Sáez Dado De Arratia 0 - 63,11
15º Iciar Martinez Rivero Hadya 0 - 63,25
16º Yanire Martinez Hermoso 0 - 68,23
17º Jesus Gozalez Ayarra Gulliver 0 - 72,54
18º Rafa Iribarren Tobi Star 0 - 72,97
19º Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Black Beauty 4 - 47,66
20º Patricia Alcaraz Burggrive 4 - 53,4
21º Lorena Martinez Fier Williams 4 - 53,7
22º Marina Ruiz De Gopegui Shilow 4 - 55,29
23º Aitana Regil Clarisco De Atalaya 4 - 55,48
24º Hugo Pérez Tejero Gento 4 - 60,03
25º Ohiane Garcia Lunamour Yar 4 - 61,55
26º Tobías Hanke Osaka Vant Engelbeek 4 - 62,35
27º Ana Cielo Lanchares Hamilton 4 - 62,67
28º Lou Laroche Kerel Kat 4 - 67,37
29º Taragh Dyer Fundy Ts 4 - 73,83
30º Diego Azofra Tip Top 5 - 82,02
31º Ines Cabredo Hernandez Deseada 8 - 56,42
32º Rubén Gómez Crespo Edea Du Figuer 9 - 81,33
33º Diego Azofra Petit Lulu E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Gutierrez Cordoba Oh Toi Du Barbanet 0 - 27,68
Lucas Lopez Benito Too Much Alrock 0 - 28,31
Adrian Martinez Alonso Ebro 0 - 28,93
Nerea Onaindia Okaya Du Gutray 0 - 29,21
Natalia Lopezsañudo Ellery 0 - 29,21
Enara Cid H2o 0 - 30,19
Beatriz Aranegui Meadow Cream 0 - 30,72
Taragh Dyer Alunda Ts 0 - 33,77
Alberto Leon Urbana Du Gite 0 - 33,8
10º Alejandro Lopez Arostegui Episodie Z 0 - 33,9
11º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo 0 - 34,11
12º Aiert Hormaetxe Valhalla 0 - 34,95
13º Danae Iglesias Benito Kelpie Del Amor 1 - 37,22
14º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ulises 1 - 37,95
15º Tobías Hanke Balou Star De Walyro 1 - 38,15
16º Rubén Gómez Crespo Julia Del Nela 1 - 38,7
17º Luis Terán Lux VD Thijshoeve 1 - 39,32
18º Lidia Fernández Solar  Stregata Del Nasab 4 - 26,04
19º Uzuri Cediel Vulcana 4 - 26,62
20º Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 4 - 29,49
21º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Delia 4 - 31,52
22º Leyre Viscarret Del Barrio Tendress De Riverland 4 - 31,61
23º Paula Miguel Icona del Maset 4 - 31,84
24º Bruno Hernandez Vega Amarilla 4 - 32,27
25º Lorea Aizpuru Nasander Del Pas 4 - 34,07
26º Andoni Visacrret Del Barrio Fidea 4 - 34,27
27º Javier Cuñarro Baron Du Relais 4 - 35,22
28º Xabier Cabezas Ginebra C 4 - 35,53
29º Ane Bello Calidora De Maeza 5 - 36,21
30º Rubén Gómez Crespo Edea Du Figuer 5 - 38,03
31º Marta Cea Gomez Alem De Champion 7 - 45,36
32º Julia Abascal Aman 8 - 27,19
33º Stephanie Mediavilla Capricho 8 - 31,4
34º Ainhoa Cengotitabengoa Salarix 8 - 32,28
35º Julen Zubiete Dolce Du Quinze 8 - 33,57
36º Andrés Mirones Lozano Queens the Mery 8 - 34,55
37º Cristina Clemente Laquintero Z 9 - 39,71
38º Lucas Lopez Benito Pescador De Cueto 11 - 28,84
39º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Falling Water 12 - 31,86
40º Iñaki Ugarte Sultan Del Pomar 12 - 34,12
41º Idoia Gonzalez Fort De France 18 - 56,25
42º Marina Cabau Curandero R
43º Naia Alonso Valdelmadre Far West E
  Ane Bello Cos Miera E
  Carla Bizcarguenaga Georgina De Atalaya E
  Helena García Tony Du Jour E
  Laura Cherminando HS Fatima E
  Nora Garcia Uppeux E
  Stefanie Schilling Himawari E
  Ana Martinez Rey Premier Ship E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 0/0 - 25,81
Jaime Suárez Pérez Saria De Lamadrid 0/0 - 27,15
Maria Juarez Escobedo Conetta De Castilla 0/0 - 28,15
Mirari Balanzategui Hera 0/0 - 28,38
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Polidora 0/0 - 28,41
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 0/0 - 30,58
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Jabato Del Amor 0/0 - 30,84
Stella Via-Dufresne Calatayud Zennie 0/0 - 31,49
Paula Azofra Primrose sun 0/0 - 32,76
10º Maria Leivar Kakarote 0/0 - 34,54
11º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fredo 0/4 - 27,27
12º Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 0/4 - 28,38
13º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 0/4 - 28,96
14º Fidel Dávila Dasall De Maeza 0/4 - 31,2
15º Elene Andrés Sanz Flashtimes VH Meiehof 0/12 - 27,88
16º Paula Azofra Athos Ii 0/E
17º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Jappeloup 1 - 80,8
18º Jesus Gozalez Ayarra Gabber 1 - 81,43
19º Ainhize Martinez Darlyn De Beavour 1 - 81,59
20º María Colsa Doña Urraca 4 - 67,33
21º Taragh Dyer Telemaque D'Ecrepin 4 - 71,05
22º Nerea Onaindia Djanjo 4 - 71,57
23º María Ibañez Saiz Caprice Picadili Z 4 - 71,79
24º Xabier Zabaleta Delice 4 - 72,48
25º Natalia Soberon Moro Carona Del Maset 4 - 72,96
26º Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 4 - 73,43
27º Íñigo González Oraindi Egano 4 - 75,3
28º Peio Elordui Lotus C 4 - 76,69
29º Tobías Hanke Diams De Bareliere Z 4 - 76,75
30º Peio Elordui Aulivia 4 - 77,02
31º Maria Bufi Helton 5 - 80,55
32º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Iron Maiden 5 - 80,66
33º Virginia Perrote Gissel De Castilla 5 - 81,58
34º Olatz Garcia Lasala Barnaby 6 - 85,15
35º Danae Iglesias Benito Quinn 55 6 - 85,35
36º Xabier Zabaleta Gabber 6 - 86,8
37º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Hokus Pokus 7 - 89,54
38º Hervé Duhaut Tlaloc 7 - 89,92
39º Enara Cid Ena Yar 8 - 67,38
40º Paula Arnaiz Tacoac D Elpegere 8 - 68,63
41º Nahia Zubillaga Florida Yar 8 - 73,8
42º Arigiñe Sagredo Corlanda 8 - 76,47
43º Alejandra Jubera Perez Instagram 8 - 77
44º Iñigo Lopez Quisvi Del Pas 8 - 77,05
45º Daniela De Diego Hey Paul 8 - 79,72
46º Oier Bañuelos Cadet 9 - 99,71
47º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Renoir De Jassay 10 - 87,91
48º Íñigo González Oraindi Bella Du Val 12 - 70,63
49º Fidel Dávila Tucan De Olid 12 - 74,32
50º Sara Muriente Prieto Elegance 12 - 77,47
51º Peio Elordui Cash De La Cense 12 - 95,38
52º Yohanna Perrote Elitea De Castilla 13 - 81,61
53º Jairo Junquera Dantic De Maeza 14 - 100,12
54º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Kiwi 29 - 97,6
55º Juan Esquisábel Perdigón E
  Jairo Junquera Intac Del Maset E
  Raquel Fernández Marcilla Caesar E
  Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Poupe De Sofelguera E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Teran H De Hipica Erlund 0 - 63,66
Jesus Gozalez Ayarra Dumarty 0 - 64,34
Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Bambino De Assemont 0 - 64,86
Ana Gomez Roman Destiny 0 - 65,84
Manuel Movellán Wenda Del Pomar 0 - 67,33
Herve Duauth Talma D'helby 0 - 67,43
Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 0 - 73,22
Luis Terán Engel 0 - 75,45
Peio Elordui Calacas Dáubigny 0 - 77,79
10º Sofía Castellanos Contharika 4 - 67,39
11º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia Del Amor 4 - 68,69
12º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 4 - 74,26
13º Paula Azofra Rimbaldi 4 - 74,88
14º Xabier Zabaleta Valet De La Lande 4 - 77,54
15º Javier Cuñarro Desert Rose 7 - 87,55
16º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltgafet 8 - 60,3
17º Fidel Dávila Cornetta 8 - 62,3
18º Danae Iglesias Benito Leviton Rr 8 - 66,54
19º Laura Diez Collado Khaleesi De Walyro 8 - 70,88
20º Taragh Dyer Vetiver De May 8 - 70,98
21º Ainhoa Orue Symphonie 8 - 73,68
22º Victoria Lopez Chavela Del Sol 8 - 75,09
23º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Curro De Guemes 8 - 76,09
24º Tobías Hanke Zink De Bareliere Z 9 - 82,1
25º Mario Garcia Gomez Otero Zabaleta 12 - 68,06
26º Peio Elordui Vici Duplecix 12 - 74,19
27º Jaime Suárez Pérez Levis C 12 - 77,49
28º Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 15 - 89,44
29º Sara Muriente Prieto Np Calme 16 - 71,65
30º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine E
  Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Mombulete Z E
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Cancoon De Muluga 0 - 65,62
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Fortin 0 - 66,6
Nicolas Chavez Faye Blue 0 - 74,81
Alejandro Lopez Arostegui Oliver De Olid 4 - 63,63
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 4 - 68,14
Rubén Gómez Crespo Arramis 4 - 68,4
Jaime Silvela Makuru 4 - 70,65
Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granville 4 - 71,71
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Dua Bali 4 - 77,46
10º Iraia Elorduy Authentic 4 - 78,61
11º Fidel Dávila Take Off 4 - 84,26
12º Iker Jauregui Apraiz Veni Vici 8 - 67,65
13º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charming 8 - 71,33
14º Iker Jauregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormeilles 16 - 102,91
15º Paula Azofra Happy Day E
  Iker Jauregui Apraiz Siolisco E
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid E
  Prueba Nº08 0,50 m A2 + Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miren Melgosa Cascabel 0/0 - 25,44
Paula Regil Piruleta Kili 0/0 - 28,22
Lola Iribarren Bier 0/0 - 28,97
Paula Agudo Pitxi 0/0 - 29,61
Nora Garcia Urtasun Coquet 0/0 - 30,5
Pablo Movellan Spirit 0/0 - 31,17
Mario Alvarez Arnaiz Princesa Leya 0/0 - 37,12
Candela Tardío De La Teja Uranos De Milon 0/0 - 42,12
Jimena Rivas Gutiérrez Descarada 0/4 - 34,12
10º Genoveva Gómez Fernández Mistico 0/E
11º Jaime Suarez Vena Galian De Celem Po 4 - 58,12
12º Paula Díaz Villalba Vivaldi 4 - 62,16
13º Lucía Palacios Obispo Josefina E
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valentina Suarez Vena Drumlohan Lad Start 0 - 46,35
Rafa Iribarren Blacky 0 - 48,44
Aitana Regil Spirit VP 0 - 52,64
Maialen Ortiz Queen Of Thomas 0 - 54,28
Sergio Castillo Garcia Gaiato 0 - 55,38
Felipe Movellan Zafiro 0 - 56,57
Alba Calvo Badiola Descarada 0 - 61,96
Daniel Martín Kiss me 0 - 66,51
Kyla Arana Crazy 0 - 67,52
10º Alba Perez Santos Black Beauty 0 - 71,37
11º Gonzalo Sutulegre Topuze 0 - 75,93
12º Miren Melgosa Goldako Trinidad 4 - 59,06
13º Nora Garcia Boreale De ST George 4 - 59,12
14º Miren Melgosa Yasi Lady 4 - 63,89
15º Aitana Gomez Casper 4 - 66,99
16º Diego Azofra Petit Lulu 4 - 76,51
17º Alvaro Enriquez Estela 4 - 78,91
18º Miren Ortuzar Fujur 6 - 100,41
19º Rocio Cristobal Paje 8 - 64,05
20º Beatriz Moreno Tordis 8 - 65,31
21º Maitane Moreno Odín 12 - 64,69
22º Pablo Movellan Spirit E
  Maria Serna Paje E
  Anartz Peña Chulo E
  Prueba Nº10 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anartz Peña Ulyne Du Thot 0 - 59,43
Uxue Arruze Vitali De Maupet 0 - 59,93
Lorena Martinez Fier Williams 0 - 60,3
Eder Lopez Diedor 7 0 - 60,65
Marta Achutegui Orbañanos Golden 0 - 61,01
Diego Azofra Tip Top 0 - 61,37
Nora Rodriguez Habanita 0 - 67,79
Ana Cielo Lanchares Hamilton 0 - 76,42
Aitana Regil Clarisco De Atalaya 4 - 63,03
10º Andrea Hormaetxe Dante De Beauvoir 4 - 64,63
11º Aiert Hormaetxe Faust De Beauvoir 4 - 74,59
12º Xabier Cabezas Atila C 4 - 80,53
13º Rafa Iribarren Tobi Star 4 - 81,48
14º Tobías Hanke Friendly Margot 4 - 83,33
15º Lou Laroche Kerel Kat 4 - 85,66
16º Irene Mezo Meryline 8 - 74,1
17º Marina Ruiz De Gopegui Shilow 12 - 69,13
18º Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Josefina 12 - 71,07
19º Hugo Pérez Tejero Gento 12 - 73,91
20º Antonio Davila Guisado Lys Moncalvillo 12 - 87,86
21º Alejandra Valdovinos Swift E
  Ines Cabredo Hernandez Deseada E
  Gonzalo Sutulegre Topuze E
  Zaida Suñen Txuri E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Lopez Benito Pescador De Cueto 0 - 19,92
Lucas Lopez Benito Too Much Alrock 0 - 21,97
Marta Cea Gomez Alem De Champion 0 - 23,87
Ane Bello Cos Miera 0 - 24,14
Naia Alonso Isasi Valdelmadre Far West 0 - 24,94
Iñigo Rey Princesa 0 - 25,55
Enara Cid H2o 0 - 26,3
Laura Cherminando HS Fatima 0 - 26,38
June Sabalerria Afrodita Mi 0 - 28,66
10º Iván Serrano Sáez Dado De Arratia 0 - 29,6
11º Julen Zubiete Dolce Du Quinze 0 - 29,92
12º Taragh Dyer Fundy Ts 0 - 32,02
13º Rubén Gómez Crespo Edea Du Figuer 1 - 36,32
14º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo 4 - 23,71
15º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Delia 4 - 25,75
16º Adrian Martinez Alonso Ebro 4 - 25,76
17º Marta Gutierrez Cordoba Oh Toi Du Barbanet 4 - 26,35
18º Paula Miguel Icona del Maset 4 - 27,01
19º Javier Cuñarro Baron Du Relais 4 - 28,66
20º Patricia Alcaraz Burggrive 4 - 28,83
21º Stephanie Mediavilla Capricho 4 - 29,66
22º Lorea Aizpuru Nasander Del Pas 4 - 30,75
23º Naia Perez De Horraitia Kerala 4 - 30,93
24º Yanire Martinez Hermoso 4 - 31,34
25º Alejandro Lopez Arostegui Episodie Z 4 - 32,01
26º Rubén Gómez Crespo Julia Del Nela 4 - 34,95
27º Luis Terán Lux VD Thijshoeve 4 - 36,03
28º Jesus Gozalez Ayarra Gulliver 4 - 38,43
29º Marina Perez Lavin Bruja De Las Llamosas 8 - 21,43
30º Idoia Gonzalez Fort De France 8 - 26,62
31º Iñaki Ugarte Sultan Del Pomar 8 - 30,14
32º Tobías Hanke Osaka Vant Engelbeek 8 - 33,18
33º Ohiane Garcia Lunamour Yar 8 - 33,25
34º Cristina Clemente Laquintero Z 8 - 36,42
35º Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 12 - 27,52
36º Leyre Viscarret Del Barrio Tendress De Riverland 12 - 28,47
37º Helena García Tony Du Jour 13 - 29,24
38º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ulises 13 - 31,66
39º Ana Martinez Rey Premier Ship 16 - 35,97
40º Natalia Lopezsañudo Ellery 16 - 37,9
41º Ainhoa Cengotitabengoa Salarix 31 - 27,14
42º Andrés Mirones Lozano Queens the Mery E
  Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Falling Water E
  Alberto Leon Urbana Du Gite E
  Bruno Hernandez Vega Amarilla E
  Carla Bizcarguenaga Georgina De Atalaya E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 0/0 - 21,07
Lidia Fernández Solar  Stregata Del Nasab 0/0 - 22,05
Hervé Duhaut Tlaloc 0/0 - 22,06
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Polidora 0/0 - 22,29
Mirari Balanzategui Hera 0/0 - 22,4
Paula Arnaiz Tacoac D Elpegere 0/0 - 22,46
Paula Azofra Athos Ii 0/0 - 22,81
Fidel Dávila Tucan De Olid 0/0 - 22,85
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Poupe De Sofelguera 0/0 - 22,91
10º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 0/0 - 23,16
11º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Renoir De Jassay 0/0 - 23,21
12º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Jappeloup 0/0 - 23,55
13º Nerea Onaindia Djanjo 0/0 - 23,56
14º Maria Leivar Kakarote 0/0 - 23,79
15º Oier Bañuelos Cadet 0/0 - 24,36
16º Beatriz Aranegui Brave Hearth 0/0 - 24,56
17º Olatz Garcia Lasala Barnaby 0/0 - 24,69
18º Taragh Dyer Telemaque D'Ecrepin 0/0 - 25
19º Maria Juarez Escobedo Conetta De Castilla 0/4 - 22,47
20º Nerea Onaindia Okaya Du Gutray 0/4 - 23,38
21º Fidel Dávila Dasall De Maeza 0/4 - 24,97
22º Íñigo González Oraindi Egano 0/6 - 42,67
23º Stella Via-Dufresne Calatayud Zennie 0/8 - 25,81
24º Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 1 - 43,42
25º Paula Azofra Primrose sun 1 - 43,94
26º Jesus Gozalez Ayarra Gabber 1 - 44,02
27º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Iron Maiden 1 - 44,53
28º Ane Bello Calidora De Maeza 1 - 44,66
29º Danae Iglesias Benito Kelpie Del Amor 1 - 45,44
30º Peio Elordui Calacas Dáubigny 1 - 46,13
31º Peio Elordui Lotus C 1 - 46,23
32º Arigiñe Sagredo Corlanda 1 - 46,8
33º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Kiwi 2 - 47,16
34º Yohanna Perrote Elitea De Castilla 4 - 38,79
35º Enara Cid Ena Yar 4 - 40,08
36º Xabier Cabezas Ginebra C 4 - 41,17
37º Natalia Soberon Moro Carona Del Maset 4 - 41,54
38º Taragh Dyer Alunda Ts 4 - 41,7
39º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Bambino De Assemont 4 - 41,84
40º Andoni Visacrret Del Barrio Fidea 5 - 43,24
41º Aiert Hormaetxe Valhalla 5 - 44,46
42º Nahia Zubillaga Florida Yar 5 - 45,67
43º Jairo Junquera Dantic De Maeza 5 - 46,44
44º Juan Esquisábel Perdigón 5 - 46,6
45º Ainhize Martinez Darlyn De Beavour 6 - 48,08
46º Tobías Hanke Balou Star De Walyro 6 - 49,24
47º Danae Iglesias Benito Quinn 55 6 - 50,39
48º María Colsa Doña Urraca 8 - 38,76
49º María Ibañez Saiz Caprice Picadili Z 8 - 41,06
50º Íñigo González Oraindi Bella Du Val 8 - 55,45
51º Alejandra Jubera Perez Instagram 9 - 43,54
52º Iñigo Lopez Quisvi Del Pas 9 - 45,03
53º Maria Bufi Helton 9 - 45,57
54º Sara Muriente Prieto Elegance 14 - 47,12
55º Fernando Cabredo Himawari 19 - 69,49
56º Uzuri Cediel Vulcana E
  Jairo Junquera Intac Del Maset E
  Raquel Fernández Marcilla Caesar E
  Prueba Nº13 1,35 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Mombulete Z 65 - 48,79
Ana Gomez Roman Destiny 65 - 50,88
Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 65 - 53,23
Herve Duauth Talma D'helby 65 - 53,49
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 65 - 56,4
Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 65 - 56,73
Xabier Zabaleta Valet De La Lande 65 - 58,5
Luis Terán Engel 65 - 59,9
Jaime Suárez Pérez Saria De Lamadrid 65 - 59,96
10º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine 65 - 65,42
11º Laura Diez Collado Khaleesi De Walyro 65 - 67,09
12º Tobías Hanke Zink De Bareliere Z 65 - 72,18
13º Jaime Suárez Pérez Levis C 64 - 77,75
14º Xabier Zabaleta Gabber 64 - 77,78
15º Daniela De Diego Hey Paul 63 - 69,45
16º Mar Teran H De Hipica Erlund 60 - 57,8
17º Ainhoa Orue Symphonie 60 - 67,63
18º Victoria Lopez Chavela Del Sol 59 - 66,6
19º Iván Serrano Sáez Siolisco 57 - 66,61
20º Fidel Dávila Cornetta 55 - 62,19
21º Iván Serrano Sáez Luna De Ruyco 55 - 69,27
22º Sara Muriente Prieto Np Calme 53 - 68,61
23º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Hokus Pokus 45 - 73,61
24º Xabier Zabaleta Delice 35 - 67,13
25º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Jabato Del Amor 30 - 61,45
26º Peio Elordui Aulivia 25 - 48,66
27º Paula Azofra Rimbaldi 25 - 56,59
28º Peio Elordui Vici Duplecix 25 - 60,05
29º Peio Elordui Cash De La Cense 25 - 60,66
30º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fredo 25 - 65,04
31º Taragh Dyer Vetiver De May 24 - 83,16
32º Elene Andrés Sanz Flashtimes VH Meiehof 20 - 57,37
33º Danae Iglesias Benito Leviton Rr 18 - 57,86
34º Virginia Perrote Gissel De Castilla 12 - 79,01
35º Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco E
  Sofía Castellanos Contharika E
  Javier Cuñarro Desert Rose E
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Fortin 0/0 - 35,07
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Dua Bali 0/0 - 37,94
Alejandro Lopez Arostegui Oliver De Olid 0/4 - 36,89
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Cancoon De Muluga 0/4 - 45,51
Jaime Silvela Makuru 0/8 - 37,73
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0/9 - 46,75
Rubén Gómez Crespo Charming 0/10 - 43,78
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltgafet 0/20 - 57,25
Nicolas Chavez Faye Blue 1 - 75,05
10º Fidel Dávila Take Off 4 - 64,11
11º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 4 - 67,78
12º Rubén Gómez Crespo Arramis 4 - 69,54
13º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty 4 - 72,74
14º Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granville 4 - 73,02
15º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia Del Amor 4 - 73,55
16º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Veni Vici 8 - 67,9
17º Paula Azofra Happy Day 8 - 68,74
18º Manuel Movellán Wenda Del Pomar 8 - 73,22
19º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Curro De Guemes 16 - 89,01
20º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormeilles 18 - 96,43
21º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quinty Du Bison E