Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/05/2019
CSIO 5*, St. Gallen (Suiza)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nš01 1,40 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0 - 57,68
Holly Smith (Gbr) Fruselli 0 - 58,64
Annina Zuger (Sui) Berlin Blue 0 - 60,02
Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Dickens II 0 - 60,39
Emeric George (Fra) Rocker D'ysieux 0 - 60,74
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Pretty Little Liar 0 - 61,55
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Aramusse 0 - 61,59
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Belize Du Marais 0 - 63,28
Felix Koller (Aus) Chaccbay 0 - 63,95
10º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 0 - 64,05
11º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Uelem Croze 0 - 64,13
12º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Foot Loose MFS 0 - 64,57
13º Karen Moeller Rohde (Din) Quarz ASK 0 - 65,2
14º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ucello De Beaufour 0 - 65,58
15º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ottava Meraviglia Di Ca' San G 0 - 65,68
16º Pia Reich (Ale) Jinka II 0 - 66,01
17º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 0 - 66,46
18º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Elzas 0 - 67,09
19º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cortney Cox 0 - 67,54
20º Janika Sprunger (Sui) King Edward 0 - 67,98
21º Edwin Smits (Sui) Best Of Berlin Bs 0 - 68,94
22º Marie Valdar Longem (Nor) Si La Sol De Greenbay Z 1 - 69,17
23º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Forever 1 - 69,36
24º Billy Twomey (Irl) Chat Botte E D 1 - 69,59
25º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chaclot 1 - 70,04
26º Roland Englbrecht (Aus) Mevisto's Corwinni 1 - 70,66
27º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Amarone 1 - 71,08
28º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Spike V Withoeve 1 - 71,1
29º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Albfuehren's Bianca 1 - 72,32
30º Martin Fuchs (Sui) The Sinner 1 - 72,48
31º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Diamo 1 - 72,89
32º Elian Baumann (Sui) Erinette V 4 - 58,21
33º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Baloubelle Ch 4 - 59,96
34º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Ashaane Villa Rose 4 - 60,19
35º Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Fresca 4 - 61,48
36º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 4 - 64,25
37º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Exit Of Ice Z 4 - 64,46
38º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Daiane Blue V 4 - 64,51
39º Soren Moeller Rohde (Din) Todt Un Prince Ask 4 - 66,78
40º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Donjo 5 - 69,17
41º Magdalena Margreiter (Aut) PSS Denver 5 - 69,26
42º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Crumble 5 - 69,76
43º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 5 - 70,31
44º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) VDL Edgar M 5 - 71,42
45º Melanie Freimuller (Sui) Viva La V D 8 - 60,07
46º Andreas Schou (Din) Quinette Ask 8 - 63,53
47º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Dubai Du Bois Pinchet 8 - 65,11
48º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Papa Roach 9 - 69,22
49º Kim Kristensen (Din) Dimitri Z 11 - 80,88
50º Michel Robert (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 16 - 66,08
51º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Gfe Excalibur De La Tour Vidal R
  Prueba Nš02 1,45 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 0/0 - 32,01
Paris Sellon (Usa) Cassandra 0/0 - 32,66
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iphigeneia de Muze 0/0 - 33,44
Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Clouzot De Lassus 0/0 - 34,44
Guy Williams (Gbr) Mr Blue Sky Uk 0/0 - 35,19
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopia 48 0/0 - 35,57
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Scuderia 1918 Princy 0/0 - 35,68
Alain Jufer (Sui) Cornet Mm 0/0 - 35,77
Magdalena Margreiter (Aut) Chamorka 0/0 - 35,91
10º Emeric George (Fra) Chopin Des Hayettes 0/0 - 36,25
11º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Deville 0/0 - 36,81
12º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Clipper Du Haut Du Roy 0/0 - 36,89
13º Felix Koller (Aus) Captain Future 3 0/0 - 37,16
14º James Wilson (Gbr) Imagine De Muze 0/0 - 37,67
15º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vancouver De Lanlore 0/0 - 38,2
16º Moeller Rohde Soren (Din) Santauer 0/0 - 39,59
17º Edwin Smits (Sui) Lantaro Von Hof 0/4 - 31,7
18º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Tchin De La Tour 0/4 - 32,43
19º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Arakorn 0/4 - 32,76
20º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Roelofsen Horse T Gioia VH Neerenb 0/4 - 33,13
21º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Faberlys 0/4 - 33,93
22º Paolo Paini (Ita) Konstop 0/4 - 39,17
23º Paul Estermann (Sui) Curtis Sitte 0/4 - 40,6
24º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Buckingham 0/4 - 44,63
25º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Fancy Me 0/5 - 45,42
26º Michel Robert (Fra) Emerette 0/8 - 37,13
27º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Akteur 0/8 - 37,73
28º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Centimo 7 0/19 - 56,34
29º Kevin Staut (Fra) Calevo 2 0/R
  Felipe Amaral (Bra) Germanico T 0/R
31º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Pretty Little Liar 1 - 52,12
32º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Prince Royal Z Mfs 1 - 52,8
33º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Giulio 8 1 - 53,94
34º Stephan de Freitas Barcha (Bra) Artois d'Avillon 1 - 54,93
35º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L Isle 1 - 54,96
36º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Venard De Cerisy 2 - 56,21
37º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Cardano Ch 4 - 49,05
38º Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aus) Elke Maria M 4 - 49,75
39º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Urvoso Du Roch 4 - 50,06
40º Kim Kristensen (Din) Albert K 4 - 51,94
41º Pia Reich (Ale) Stagenta 5 - 52,58
42º Pal Flam (Nor) Abrisco V 5 - 54,78
43º Andreas Schou (Din) A-Girl 8 - 51,82
44º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Cortino 46 9 - 54,57
45º Wilton Porter (Usa) Cula Lou V 13 - 68,62
  Prueba Nš03 1,50 m A2 + Desempate Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Koddac Van Het Indihof 0/0 - 38,66
Guy Williams (Gbr) Cicero II 0/0 - 39,22
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Gfe Excalibur De La Tour Vidal 0/0 - 42,54
Billy Twomey (Irl) Lady Lou 0/4 - 39,7
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Inonstop van T Voorhof 1 - 73,12
Annina Zuger (Sui) Douglass Chavannais 1 - 73,82
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Donjo 1 - 74,01
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Mccain 4 - 70,06
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Top Dollar V 4 - 71,87
10º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Silver Surfer 2 4 - 72,06
11º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 4 - 72,42
12º Paul Estermann (Sui) Lord Pepsi 4 - 72,6
13º Pal Flam (Nor) Clooney II 5 - 73,37
14º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Cicero F 5 - 73,56
15º Wilton Porter (Usa) Caletto Cabana 5 - 73,59
16º Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 5 - 73,87
17º Andreas Schou (Din) A-Girl 5 - 75,06
18º Holly Smith (Gbr) Hearts Destiny 5 - 75,35
19º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Dubai Du Bois Pinchet 8 - 69,52
20º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Carassina 8 - 69,94
21º Elian Baumann (Sui) Campari Z 8 - 70,39
22º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Cipetto 2 8 - 70,76
23º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 8 - 70,94
24º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Balenciana K 8 - 71,17
25º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chief Tibri Z Mfs 8 - 72,01
26º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Spike V Withoeve 9 - 73,93
27º Kevin Staut (Fra) Nilane D'Elle Z 9 - 74,15
28º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Evita 9 - 74,22
29º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Alanine De Vains 9 - 74,24
30º Edwin Smits (Sui) Best Of Berlin Bs 10 - 77,61
31º Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aus) Sterrehof's Cayetano Z 10 - 78,79
32º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Forever 10 - 80,6
33º Emeric George (Fra) Rocker D'ysieux 12 - 69,99
34º Michel Robert (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 12 - 70,27
35º Werner Muff (Sui) Jolie V Molenhof 12 - 71,83
36º Felix Koller (Aus) Clayton 31 13 - 73,7
37º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulane Belmaniere 16 - 72,58
38º Alain Jufer (Sui) Cytise De La Fontaine 16 - 72,89
39º Quinn 33 16 - 85,76
40º Janika Sprunger (Sui) King Edward 16 - 88,13
41º Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Chichester 3 17 - 75,42
42º Anna Markel (Aus) Cascaro 2 18 - 79,69
43º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Izmir Van De Baeyenne 19 - 84,46
44º Reich Pia (Ale) Jinka II R
  Paini Paolo (Ita) Chaccolie R
  Prueba Nš04 1,45 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Robert (Fra) Emerette 0/0 - 38,49
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Que Bueno De Hus Z 0/0 - 40,12
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Tchin De La Tour 0/0 - 40,84
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iphigeneia de Muze 0/0 - 40,92
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Top Dollar V 0/0 - 41,29
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Forever 0/0 - 42,21
Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Dubai Du Bois Pinchet 0/0 - 42,67
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Mccain 0/0 - 42,9
James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 0/0 - 45,62
10º Roland Englbrecht (Aus) Mevisto's Corwinni 0/2 - 48,3
11º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Baloubelle Ch 0/4 - 39,26
12º Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 0/4 - 41,04
13º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Aramusse 0/4 - 42,41
14º Andreas Schou (Din) Quadrosson Ask 0/4 - 43,88
15º Elian Baumann (Sui) Erinette V 0/4 - 44,37
16º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Cortino 46 0/4 - 44,62
17º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Izmir Van De Baeyenne 0/4 - 45,08
18º Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Fresca 0/4 - 46,45
19º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Ashaane Villa Rose 0/8 - 45,06
20º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ucello De Beaufour 0/27 - 69,19
21º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Diamo 0/NP
22º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Fancy Me 1 - 68,48
23º Karen Moeller Rohde (Din) Quarz ASK 1 - 68,98
24º Paolo Paini (Ita) Konstop 1 - 69,05
25º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chaclot 1 - 69,47
26º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ottava Meraviglia Di Ca' San G 1 - 69,75
27º Wilton Porter (Usa) Cula Lou V 4 - 63,07
28º Kevin Staut (Fra) Nilane D'Elle Z 4 - 63,2
29º Pia Reich (Ale) Jinka II 4 - 63,53
30º Edwin Smits (Sui) Lantaro Von Hof 4 - 63,87
31º Magdalena Margreiter (Aut) Chamorka 4 - 64,92
32º Guy Williams (Gbr) Rouge De Ravel 4 - 65,51
33º Paul Estermann (Sui) Anaba Haize 4 - 66,26
34º Melanie Freimuller (Sui) Viva la Vida 4 - 66,27
35º Holly Smith (Gbr) Fruselli 4 - 66,29
36º Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aus) Elke Maria M 4 - 66,83
37º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Cartino 10 4 - 67,05
38º Andreas Schou (Din) Quinette Ask 4 - 67,12
39º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Pretty Little Liar 4 - 67,18
40º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Urvoso Du Roch 4 - 67,56
41º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Foot Loose MFS 5 - 68,11
42º Annina Zuger (Sui) Berlin Blue 5 - 68,45
43º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Elzas 5 - 68,61
44º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Faberlys 5 - 69,62
45º Soren Moeller Rohde (Din) Santauer 5 - 70,13
46º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chaplin 5 - 71,82
47º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Daiane Blue V 7 - 78,25
48º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Quinn 33 8 - 65,99
49º Guy Williams (Gbr) Mr Blue Sky Uk 8 - 66,21
50º Felix Koller (Aus) Chaccbay 8 - 66,36
51º Luca Marziani (Ita) Tokyo Du Soleil 8 - 67,36
52º Michel Robert (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 8 - 67,47
53º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Crumble 9 - 70,08
54º Magdalena Margreiter (Aut) PSS Denver 9 - 70,14
55º Kim Kristensen (Din) Albert K 9 - 70,52
56º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulane Belmaniere 9 - 70,81
57º Pia Reich (Ale) Stagenta 12 - 65,79
58º Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Chichester 3 12 - 67,73
59º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Dickens II 12 - 67,97
60º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Centimo 7 13 - 71,92
61º Anna Markel (Aus) Cascaro 2 16 - 81,93
62º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Arakorn R
  Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Amarone R
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Roelofsen Horse Trucks Gioia Van H R
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Belize Du Marais R
  Pal Flam (Nor) Skjerabergs Larkin R
67º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Uelem Croze E
  Prueba Nš05 Gran Premio 1,60 m Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Venard De Cerisy 4/0 - 47,62
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Inonstop van T Voorhof 4/0 - 48,03
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 4/0 - 49,47
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vancouver De Lanlore 0/4 - 50,82
Alain Jufer (Sui) Cornet Mm 4/1 - 53,79
Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Clouzot De Lassus 0/5 - 54,69
Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Cicero F 4/4 - 48,71
Kevin Staut (Fra) Calevo 2 4/4 - 49,2
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopia 48 4/4 - 51,24
10º Stephan de Freitas Barcha (Bra) Artois d'Avillon 4/5 - 56,62
11º Felix Koller (Aus) Clayton 31 4/E
12º Marie Valdar Longem (Nor) Si La Sol De Greenbay Z 4 - 74,56
13º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cortney Cox 8 - 67,92
14º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Carassina 8 - 70,98
15º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Germanico T 8 - 71,3
16º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 8 - 71,85
17º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Cipetto 2 8 - 72,61
18º Holly Smith (Gbr) Hearts Destiny 8 - 73,14
19º Soren Moeller Rohde (Din) Todt Un Prince Ask 8 - 73,51
20º Martin Fuchs (Sui) The Sinner 8 - 74,22
21º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Clipper Du Haut Du Roy 9 - 79,53
22º Elian Baumann (Sui) Campari Z 12 - 69,47
23º Emeric George (Fra) Chopin Des Hayettes 12 - 71,66
24º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Spike V Withoeve 12 - 72,06
25º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) VDL Edgar M 12 - 72,28
26º Wilton Porter (Usa) Caletto Cabana 12 - 72,83
27º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Buckingham 12 - 74,76
28º Billy Twomey (Irl) Chat Botte E D 12 - 75,21
29º Pal Flam (Nor) Abrisco V 16 - 72,68
30º Guy Williams (Gbr) Cicero II 16 - 73,24
31º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Papa Roach 16 - 73,69
32º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Exit Of Ice Z 20 - 73,37
33º Paul Estermann (Sui) Curtis Sitte R
  James Wilson (Gbr) Imagine De Muze R
  Annina Zuger (Sui) Douglass Chavannais R
  Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Scuderia 1918 Princy R
  Kim Kristensen (Din) Dimitri Z R
  Edwin Smits (Sui) Best Of Berlin Bs R
39º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Giulio 8 E
  Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Balenciana K E
  Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Silver Surfer 2 E
  Prueba Nš06 1,50 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Alanine De Vains 0/0 - 40,58
Guy Williams (Gbr) Rouge De Ravel 0/0 - 41,74
Janika Sprunger (Sui) King Edward 0/0 - 47,76
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Koddac Van Het Indihof 0/4 - 42,31
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Cartino 10 0/4 - 44,09
Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Dubai Du Bois Pinchet 0/8 - 44,21
Paolo Paini (Ita) Konstop 1 - 71,18
Paris Sellon (Usa) Cassandra 1 - 71,5
Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Crumble 1 - 74,61
10º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Belize Du Marais 2 - 77,52
11º Kevin Staut (Fra) Nilane D'Elle Z 4 - 66,25
12º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Spike V Withoeve 4 - 67,39
13º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 4 - 67,53
14º Elian Baumann (Sui) Campari Z 4 - 67,69
15º Emeric George (Fra) Chopin Des Hayettes 4 - 68,1
16º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Aramusse 4 - 68,64
17º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Faberlys 4 - 68,86
18º Pal Flam (Nor) Clooney II 4 - 69,05
19º Andreas Schou (Din) Quadrosson Ask 4 - 69,21
20º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Scuderia 1918 Princy 4 - 69,24
21º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cortney Cox 4 - 70,27
22º Michel Robert (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 4 - 70,53
23º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Gfe Excalibur De La Tour Vidal 5 - 71,35
24º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Deville 5 - 73,19
25º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Quinn 33 5 - 73,51
26º Billy Twomey (Irl) Lady Lou 8 - 67,85
27º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Donjo 8 - 67,86
28º Annina Zuger (Sui) Douglass Chavannais 8 - 68,93
29º Felix Koller (Aus) Chaccbay 8 - 69
30º Edwin Smits (Sui) Best Of Berlin Bs 8 - 69,22
31º Werner Muff (Sui) Jolie V Molenhof 8 - 69,39
32º Emeric George (Fra) Rocker D'ysieux 8 - 69,42
33º Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Chichester 3 9 - 71,34
34º Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 16 - 69,35
35º Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aus) Elke Maria M 17 - 88,38
36º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Centimo 7 18 - 75,59
  Prueba Nš07 1,50 m Velocidad y Manejabilidad Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 88,17
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Mccain 89,74
Alain Jufer (Sui) Cytise De La Fontaine 92,11
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 93,14
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Baloubelle Ch 93,21
Edwin Smits (Sui) Lantaro Von Hof 93,76
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chief Tibri Z Mfs 94,18
Holly Smith (Gbr) Fruselli 94,36
Paul Estermann (Sui) Anaba Haize 96,6
10º Michel Robert (Fra) Emerette 96,62
11º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Evita 96,65
12º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Tchin De La Tour 99,24
13º Wilton Porter (Usa) Cula Lou V 99,62
14º Andreas Schou (Din) Quinette Ask 99,92
15º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 100,52
16º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Cortino 46 100,66
17º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Dickens II 101,32
18º Guy Williams (Gbr) Mr Blue Sky Uk 101,51
19º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 102,25
20º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Akteur 102,89
21º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Uelem Croze 104,03
22º Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Fresca 104,1
23º Gustavo Da Silva Arthur (Sui) Pretty Little Liar 107,61
24º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Ashaane Villa Rose 108,63
25º Pia Reich (Ale) Stagenta 109,13
26º Felix Koller (Aus) Clayton 31 111,35
27º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Que Bueno De Hus Z 111,55
28º Annina Zuger (Sui) Berlin Blue 136,98
29º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Roelofsen Horse Trucks Gioia Van H
30º Paolo Paini (Ita) Chaccolie E
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Top Dollar V E
  Prueba Nš08 1,45 m A2 + Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 0/0 - 37,89
Paul Estermann (Sui) Anaba Haize 0/0 - 38,15
Martin Fuchs (Sui) The Sinner 0/0 - 38,75
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 0/0 - 40,08
Billy Twomey (Irl) Chat Botte E D 0/0 - 41,74
Andreas Schou (Din) Quadrosson Ask 0/4 - 41,5
Karen Moeller Rohde (Din) Quarz ASK 1 - 68,31
Paolo Paini (Ita) Chaccolie 4 - 62,61
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Carassina 4 - 62,91
10º Michel Robert (Fra) Emerette 4 - 62,94
11º Elian Baumann (Sui) Erinette V 4 - 63,53
12º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Silver Surfer 2 4 - 64,05
13º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Balenciana K 4 - 64,37
14º Annina Zuger (Sui) Berlin Blue 4 - 65,52
15º Michel Robert (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 4 - 65,77
16º Guy Williams (Gbr) Cicero II 4 - 65,9
17º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Top Dollar V 4 - 66,05
  Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Deville 4 - 66,05
19º Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aus) Elke Maria M 4 - 66,42
20º Pal Flam (Nor) Abrisco V 4 - 66,46
21º Holly Smith (Gbr) Fruselli 4 - 66,5
22º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Faberlys 4 - 66,55
23º Magdalena Margreiter (Aut) Chamorka 8 - 61
24º Pia Reich (Ale) Jinka II 8 - 62,42
25º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Foot Loose MFS 8 - 63,3
26º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Dickens II 8 - 64,09
27º Kim Kristensen (Din) Dimitri Z 8 - 64,61
28º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulane Belmaniere 8 - 65,1
29º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Cartino 10 8 - 65,71
30º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 8 - 66,17
31º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Fancy Me 12 - 65,32
32º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Evita 12 - 81,2
33º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ucello De Beaufour 12 - 82,87
34º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Centimo 7 13 - 69,16
35º Guy Williams (Gbr) Rouge De Ravel R
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R R
  Moeller Rohde Soren (Din) Santauer R
  Magdalena Margreiter (Aut) PSS Denver R
  Prueba Nš09 Copa de Naciones Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francia 0/0 44,09
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vancouver De Lanlore 0 /0
  Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 0/4/0 - 44,09
  Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Urvoso Du Roch 0/0
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Calevo 2 4/4
Italia 0/0 44,54
  Paolo Paini (Ita) Ottava Meraviglia Di Ca' San G 0 /0
  Luca Marziani (Ita) Tokyo Du Soleil 0 /R
  Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Elzas 0 /0/0 - 44,54
  Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chaclot 4/4
Suiza 0/0 43,46
  Paul Estermann (Sui) Lord Pepsi 0 /0
  Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Cardano Ch 4/0
  Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chaplin 4/0
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Albfuehren's Bianca 0 / NP/4 - 43,46
Gran Bretaņa 16
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 4/4 - 74,43
  Holly Smith (Gbr) Hearts Destiny 4/4 - 75,55
  James Wilson (Gbr) Imagine De Muze 0/0 - 73,16
  William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Diamo 4/4 - 73,93
Brasil
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L Isle 0/8 - 73,26
  Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) VDL Edgar M 4/4 - 73,43
  Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Prince Royal Z Mfs 9/2 - 80,08
  Stephan de Freitas Barcha (Bra) Artois d'Avillon 4/E - 74,15
Noruega 33
  Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Papa Roach 1/5 - 77,5
  Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Exit Of Ice Z 5/17 - 77,93
  Marie Valdar Longem (Nor) Si La Sol De Greenbay Z 5/34 - 98,33
  Pal Flam (Nor) Skjerabergs Larkin 10/0 - 75,99
Dinamarca 42
  Andreas Schou (Din) A-Girl 5/NP - 76,73
  Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Amarone 13/5 - 77,86
  Kim Kristensen (Din) Albert K 9/1 - 78,04
  Soren Moeller Rohde (Din) Todt Un Prince Ask 13/9 - 76,46
Austria 48
  Anna Markel (Aus) Cascaro 2 14/21 - 78,82
  Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aus) Sterrehof's Cayetano Z 4/8 - 75,15
  Felix Koller (Aus) Captain Future 3 4/8 - 75,53
  Roland Englbrecht (Aus) Mevisto's Corwinni R/10 - 82,41