Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/11/2002
CSNB -Especial Real Club Pineda, Sevilla

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Promoción. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Carlos Castillo Muñoz Gulivert 0-ET
  Pastora Acuña Néctar 0-ET
  José Carlos Castillo Muñoz Cachou 0-ET
  Marta Montojo Calderón Limbo 0-ET
  Luis Astolfi Florez Pour le Merite 0-ET
Luis Astolfi Florez Jalisco 4-ET
Raul Salguero Carrio 8-ET
  Prueba Nº02. G/V. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Espinosa López Kiero De Mara 0-ET
  Antonio Gil Torres Villa Julia Pocasangre 0-ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Hegémones 0-ET
  Jorge Bidón Daurella Down 0-ET
  Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada J.B. 0-ET
  Gema Montojo Calderon Black Pears 0-ET
  Clara Maestre Armada Torote 0-ET
  Antonio Delgado Casas Eglefin II 0-ET
  Alicia Prius Rodicio Bongo 0-ET
  Don Sasha Two Unlimited 0-ET
  Francisco Miravete Milla Sillas Witake 0-ET
  María Sainz de Rozas Cruise Awai 0-ET
  Fernando Loring Moxo Matrix 0-ET
  Victoria Louise Bugg Bambou De La Haie 0-ET
  Rafael Sanz Fernández Duquesse 0-ET
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Helios 0-ET
  Jesús Torres García Janda 0-ET
  Luis Espinosa López Checo 0-ET
19º Fernando Escobar Lorencio 4-ET
  Sara López Carrión Villa Julia Doctora III 4-ET
  Michelle Louise White Romira 4-ET
  Marte Erlandsen Poteen 4-ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Gento 29 4-ET
24º Luis Espinosa López Korus D'olimpique 6-ET
25º Angel Peralta Astolfi Guason 8-ET
  Aurelio Cea Macias Madenile 8-ET
27º Nicolas Martino Chispero 16-ET
28º Andrea Podadera Terremoto E
  Fernando Romero Robles Villa Julia Tardio E
  Iria Garica Fernandez Villa Julia Lola E
  Laura Moreno Guerrero Villa Julia Centenario E
  Barbara Pander Lopez Viña E
  Prueba Nº03. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Loring Moxo Fleur D?Anglin 0-41,92
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Europa 0-42,97
Luis Espinosa López Codar 0-44,49
Jesús Torres García Sereno 0-45,07
Kurt Ghesquiere Marian 0-45,77
Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Algol 0-46,65
Jesús Torres García Landina 0-46,66
Diego Porres Solís Jaipour 0-47,14
José María Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 0-47,45
10º Pelayo Maestre Mar Egeo 0-48,7
11º Carmen Velasco Granuja 0-50,04
12º José María de la Cuadra Latour El Rasillo 0-50,59
13º Teresa Martínez Benjumea Deba 0-50,65
14º Linda Brorberg Ascott 0-50,92
15º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Albaicín 0-51,54
16º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Horcajo 0-52,52
17º Ignacio Ladrón de Guevara Taiga Del Norte 0-52,86
18º Andrea Podadera Sabana 0-54,57
19º Linda Brorberg Laroche 0-54,73
20º Don Sasha Blakeur 0-55,16
21º Pilar Pablo Romero Carranza Jupiter 0-55,17
22º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Bentayga 0-55,47
23º Jesús Torres García Rubí 0-57,74
24º Antonio Maestre Lago del Norte 0-58,94
25º Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 4-43,63
26º Don Sasha Kel Kenny 4-45,18
27º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Tango XI 4-45,9
28º Carlos Sancho Navarro Menjulake 4-50,75
29º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Ben-Hur 4-51,73
30º María Sainz de Rozas Pocker 4-52,67
31º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Assur 4-52,73
32º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Charles 4-52,89
33º Juan Fernández Alba Cranchi II 4-56,54
34º Diego Porres Solís Hugo 4-61,06
35º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Curra 4-61,8
36º Angela Cruz Pérez Kaies 4-65,12
37º Pedro Zea Tejeiro All My Dreams 5-67,08
38º Adriana Saccone Gonzalez Eliot de Jadel 8-56,59
39º Don Sasha Sophie Deams 11-73,3
40º Harry Peralta Ramirez Furibond E
  Estanislao Lira Jiménez Deseado E
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Reata E
  Frida Beca Trías Roxette E
  Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Nubia E
  Irene López León Favorita E
  Aurelio Cea Macias Bubidon E
  Alejandra Bellver Murga Tariri E
  Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo E
  Karina Fiona Reilly Lathello E
  Prueba Nº04. G/III. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García L.A. 0/0-21,12
Diego Porres Solís Acordo 0/0-21,51
Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 0/0-22,05
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Miña 0/0-24,01
Ben Reilly Paladin 0/4-20,66
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Serantes 0/4-23,01
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Cyrano B2 0/4-24,24
Íñigo Tassara de León Batman 4
  Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 4
  Igor Maestre Armada Ivar 4
  Kirsty Motais Gorki De Princais 4
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero No Matter 4
  Luis Espinosa López Pitón 4
  Luis Espinosa López Fortuna 4
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Lorias 4
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 4
  Jesús Torres García Galero 4
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Fabulouse 4
  José González Pastor Cavallier 4
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ilion De Jaflan 4
  Kurt Ghesquiere M. Toile 4
22º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Minerva 8
  Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Feline 8
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dancing Girl 8
  Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Douceur IV 8
26º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Grand Villais 11
27º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Maximus 12
  Harry Peralta Ramirez Cyclone Du Chapel 12
  Enrique Poggio Simbad 12
30º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Cantillana 15
31º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Landfriese 19
32º Andrés Afán de Ribera Alban de Sariego E
  Fernando Osborne Diez Villa Julia Luciano E
  José María Valdenebro del Rey Garibaldi E
  Diego Porres Solís Miss Pandora E
  Teresa Poggio Retina E
  Prueba Nº05. G/II. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Bentley 0/0-33,38
Jesús Torres García Elite JP Quizas 0/0-34,99
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 0/0-38,41
Jesús Torres García Sputnik 0/4-36,68
Diego Porres Solís Greta II 0/4-40,62
Sara Ladrón de Guevara Kalahari 0/4-44,79
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Gera 21 4-49,7
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Fisrt Du Mesnill 4-57,94
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Parody 4 4-58,21
10º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mondego 4-59,41
11º Jaime Álvarez Díaz Tittour Will Wall 8-55
12º Diego Porres Solís Dandy Du Bourg 8-56,49
13º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Faldón 12-55,68
14º Enrique Poggio Filius Son 15-67,17
  Prueba Nº06. Promoción. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Montojo Calderón Limbo 0-ET
  Pastora Acuña Néctar 0-ET
Raul Salguero Carrio 4-ET
  Inga Sancho Plingui Plongui 4-ET
Mercedes Sanz Fernandez Baryn 8-ET
Luc De Lange Rabell E
  Prueba Nº07. G/V. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Janda 0-ET
  Rafael Sanz Fernández Duquesse 0-ET
  Antonio Gil Torres Villa Julia Pocasangre 0-ET
  Gema Montojo Calderon Black Pears 0-ET
  Antonio Delgado Casas Eglefin II 0-ET
  Joaquín Aranda Yakarta 0-ET
  Laura Moreno Guerrero Villa Julia Centenario 0-ET
  José Carlos Castillo Muñoz Cachou 0-ET
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Helios 0-ET
  Fernando Escobar Lorencio 0-ET
  Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Nubia 0-ET
  Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada J.B. 0-ET
  Jorge Bidón Daurella Down 0-ET
  Luis Astolfi Florez Pour le Merite 0-ET
15º Gema Calderon Matrix 4-ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Gento 29 4-ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Hegémones 4-ET
  Luis Espinosa López Kiero De Mara 4-ET
  Michelle Louise White Romira 4-ET
  Isabel Sierra De Leon Disparate 4-ET
  Francisco Miravete Milla Sillas Whitaker 4-ET
  Sara López Carrión Villa Julia Doctora III 4-ET
23º Alicia Prius Rodicio Bongo 5-ET
24º Harry Peralta Ramirez Furibond 8-ET
  Luis Espinosa López Korus D'olimpique 8-ET
26º Nicolas Martino Chispero 16-ET
27º José Carlos Castillo Muñoz Gulivert 21-ET
28º Andrea Podadera Terremoto 32-ET
29º Fernando Romero Robles Villa Julia Tardio E
30º Iria Garica Fernandez Villa Julia Lola E
  Barbara Panadero Lopez Viña E
  Angel Peralta Astolfi Guason E
  Prueba Nº08. G/IV. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Albaicín 0/0-21,27
Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 0/0-21,53
Jesús Torres García Rubí 0/0-21,88
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Europa 0/0-22,01
Jesús Torres García Landina 0/0-23,28
Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Horcajo 0/0-23,7
Manuel Espinosa Pla Fortuna 0/0-24,26
Pelayo Maestre Mar Egeo 0/0-25,36
Pilar Pablo Romero Carranza Jupiter 0/3-28,66
10º Irene López León Favorita 0/4-21,27
11º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Reata 0/6-27,94
12º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Charles 0/6-31,36
13º Carlos Sancho Navarro Menjulake 0/9-26,23
14º Aurelio Cea Macias Bubidon 0/9-30,38
15º Andrea Podadera Sabana 0/10-27,52
16º Don Sasha Two Unlimited 0/12-29,38
17º Teresa Poggio Retina 0/12-29,63
18º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Bellota 0/13-30,29
19º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Ben-Hur 0/17-30,82
20º Frida Beca Trías Roxette 0/20-41,05
21º Jesús Torres García Sereno 0/31-48,12
22º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Curra 0/E
  Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Tango XI 0/E
24º Carmen Velasco Granuja 4-ET
  Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo 4-ET
  Ignacio Ladrón de Guevara Taiga Del Norte 4-ET
  María Sainz de Rozas Cruise Awai 4-ET
  Gema Calderon Fleur D?Anglin 4-ET
  Luis Espinosa López Checo 4-ET
  Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Tutor 4-ET
  José María Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 4-ET
  Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Algol 4-ET
  Don Sasha Sophie Dreams 4-ET
  María Sainz de Rozas Pocker 4-ET
  Antonio Maestre Lago del Norte 4-ET
36º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Bentayga 8-ET
  Angela Cruz Pérez Kaies 8-ET
  Karina Fiona Reilly Lathello 8-ET
  Linda Brorberg Ascott 8-ET
  Linda Brorberg Laroche 8-ET
  Pedro Zea Tejeiro All My Dreams 8-ET
  Estanislao Lira Jiménez Deseado 8-ET
  Juan Fernández Alba Cranchi II 8-ET
44º Adriana Saccone Gonzalez Eliot de Jadel 12-ET
45º Diego Porres Solís Jaipour 13-71,22
46º Aurelio Cea Macias Madenile 25-71,05
47º Michelle Louise White Romira NP
  Victoria Louise Bugg Bambou De La Haie E
  Alejandra Bellver Murga Tariri E
  José María de la Cuadra Latour El Rasillo NP
  Cristina Muñoz Sanz Martin Villa Julia Camargue E
  Marte Erlandsen Poteen E
  Andrea Podadera Terremoto NP
  Teresa Martínez Benjumea Deba E
  Clara Maestre Armada Torote NP
  Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Assur NP
  Prueba Nº09. G/III. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García L.A. 0/0-37,64
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 0/0-45,08
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dancing Girl 0/4-37,6
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Serantes 0/4-42,73
Kurt Ghesquiere Marian 0/4-45,28
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Maximus 0/4-46,87
Igor Maestre Armada Ivar 0/8-42,29
Diego Porres Solís Miss Pandora 0/16-40,22
Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 0/16-40,43
10º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Feline 0/20-39,24
11º Diego Porres Solís Hugo 0/E
12º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Douceur IV 4-52,83
13º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Miña 4-54,55
14º Don Sasha Blakeur 4-60,67
15º Luis Espinosa López Codar 4-60,72
16º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Cantillana 4-60,79
17º Jesús Torres García Galero 4-61,99
18º José González Pastor Cavallier 4-62,46
19º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Minerva 8-56,1
20º Íñigo Tassara de León Batman 8-57,49
21º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Cyrano B2 8-61,57
22º Kirsty Motais Gorki De Princais 12-53,47
23º Harry Peralta Ramirez Cyclone Du Chapel 12-54,18
24º Don Sasha Kel Kenny 12-56,19
25º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Grand Villais 12-58,14
26º Luis Espinosa López Pitón 12-59,38
27º Enrique Poggio Simbad 12-59,56
28º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Landfriese 15-71,96
29º Antonio Rodríguez Calero No Matter 16-57,29
30º Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 16-60,9
31º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ilion De Jaflan 22-74,77
32º Andrés Afán de Ribera Alban de Sariego E
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Fabulouse E
  Enrique Poggio Filius Son E
  José María Valdenebro del Rey Garibaldi E
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Lorias E
  Fernando Osborne Diez Villa Julia Luciano E
  Prueba Nº10. G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Porres Solís Greta II 0-59,58
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Parody 4 4-55,49
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 4-57,09
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mondego 4-61,62
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Fisrt Du Mesnill 4-63,59
Sara Ladrón de Guevara Kalahari 4-64,16
Jesús Torres García Elite JP Quizas 8-45,31
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Gera 21 8-50,58
Ben Reilly Paladin 8-57,6
10º Diego Porres Solís Acordo 8-58,23
11º Jesús Torres García Sputnik 8-61,07
12º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Faldón 8-66,65
13º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Bentley 12-49,46
14º Jaime Álvarez Díaz Tittour Will Wall 12-55,98
15º Kurt Ghesquiere M. Toile 12-59,38
16º Diego Porres Solís Dandy Du Bourg 16-60,44
  Prueba Nº11. Promoción. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Montojo Calderón Limbo 0-ET
  Luc De Lange Rabell 0-ET
  Luis Astolfi Florez Jalisco 0-ET
Inga Sancho Plingui Plongui 11-ET
Pastora Acuña Néctar E
  Prueba Nº12. G/V. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gema Montojo Calderon Black Pears 0-ET
  Joaquín Aranda Yakarta 0-ET
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Helios 0-ET
  Luis Espinosa López Kiero De Mara 0-ET
  Rafael Sanz Fernández Duquesse 0-ET
  Luis Astolfi Florez Pour le Merite 0-ET
  Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Nubia 0-ET
Gema Calderon Matrix 4-ET
  Jorge Bidón Daurella Down 4-ET
  José Carlos Castillo Muñoz Cachou 4-ET
  Michelle Louise White Romira 4-ET
  Francisco Miravete Milla Sillas Witake 4-ET
  Antonio Delgado Casas Eglefin II 4-ET
  Alicia Prius Rodicio Bongo 4-ET
  Luis Espinosa López Korus D'olimpique 4-ET
  Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada J.B. 4-ET
  Aurelio Cea Macias Madenile 4-ET
18º José Carlos Castillo Muñoz Gulivert 8-ET
  Fernando Escobar Lorencio 8-ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Gento 29 8-ET
21º Angel Peralta Astolfi Guason 13-ET
22º Andrea Podadera Terremoto 16-ET
23º Nicolas Martino Chispero 20-ET
24º Fernando Romero Robles Villa Julia Tardio E
  Raul Salguero Karrio E-ET
  Barbara Panadero Lopez Viña E
  Iria Garica Fernandez Villa Julia Lola E
  Laura Moreno Guerrero Villa Julia Centenario E
  Isabel Sierra De Leon Disparate E
  Prueba Nº13. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Podadera Sabana 0-47,88
Pelayo Maestre Mar Egeo 0-47,92
José María Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 0-48,38
Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Assur 0-50,09
Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Tango XI 0-50,44
Carmen Velasco Granuja 0-52,44
María Sainz de Rozas Cruise Awai 0-56,47
María Sainz de Rozas Pocker 4-45,83
Manuel Espinosa Pla Fortuna 4-46,13
10º Jesús Torres García Landina 4-47,15
11º Teresa Martínez Benjumea Deba 4-47,98
12º Linda Brorberg Ascott 4-48,44
13º Irene López León Favorita 4-49,39
14º Diego Porres Solís Jaipour 4-49,42
15º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Curra 4-49,65
16º Pilar Pablo Romero Carranza Jupiter 4-50,46
17º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Bentayga 4-50,67
18º Don Sasha Two Unlimited 4-50,99
19º Teresa Poggio Retina 4-51,69
20º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Hegémones 4-51,73
21º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Reata 4-51,9
22º Carlos Sancho Navarro Menjulake 4-51,96
23º Karina Fiona Reilly Lathello 4-52,6
24º Juan Fernández Alba Cranchi II 4-53,72
25º Pedro Zea Tejeiro All My Dreams 4-55,94
26º Antonio Maestre Lago del Norte 4-57,18
27º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Bellota 4-58,11
28º Antonio Gil Torres Villa Julia Pocasangre 4-63,49
29º Andrés Afán de Ribera Alban de Sariego 4-64,88
30º Frida Beca Trías Roxette 7-67,61
31º Angela Cruz Pérez Kaies 8-46,85
32º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Algol 8-49,71
33º Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 8-50,37
34º Marte Erlandsen Poteen 8-51,24
35º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Charles 8-52,56
36º Jesús Torres García Janda 8-56,01
37º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Horcajo I 8-57,57
38º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Ben-Hur 8-57,86
39º José María de la Cuadra Latour El Rasillo 8-59,13
40º Harry Peralta Ramirez Furibond 8-62,88
41º Estanislao Lira Jiménez Deseado 8-68,63
42º Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo 9-65,59
43º Linda Brorberg Laroche 12-50,53
44º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Albaicín 12-63,1
45º Don Sasha Sophie Deams 12-72,69
46º Victoria Louise Bugg Bambou De La Haie 15-71,66
47º Adriana Saccone Gonzalez Eliot de Jadel E
  Aurelio Cea Macias Bubidon E
  Sara López Carrión Villa Julia Doctora III E
  Prueba Nº14. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Porres Solís Miss Pandora 0-44,71
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Miña 0-45,94
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 0-50,27
Sara Ladrón de Guevara Kalahari 0-51,29
Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 0-51,6
Jesús Torres García Galero 0-51,81
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Cantillana 0-54,36
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Lorias 0-54,57
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ilion De Jaflan 0-54,73
10º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Cyrano B2 0-56,73
11º José González Pastor Cavallier 0-57,53
12º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Fabulouse 4-48,09
13º Kirsty Motais Gorki De Princais 4-48,92
14º José María Valdenebro del Rey Garibaldi 4-49,9
15º Luis Espinosa López Pitón 4-50,86
16º Kurt Ghesquiere Marian 4-51,44
17º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Grand Villais 4-52,14
18º Enrique Poggio Filius Son 4-52,51
19º Don Sasha Blakeur 4-53,02
20º Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 4-53,63
21º Luis Espinosa López Codar 5-63,81
22º Igor Maestre Armada Ivar 8-48,71
23º Antonio Rodríguez Calero No Matter 8-51,9
24º Íñigo Tassara de León Batman 8-52,71
25º Jesús Torres García Sereno 8-53,53
26º Fernando Osborne Diez Villa Julia Luciano 8-62,03
27º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Minerva 12-54,4
28º Enrique Poggio Simbad 12-55,1
29º Jesús Torres García Rubí 12-59,42
30º Don Sasha Kel Kenny 12-66,03
31º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Tutor 13-67,84
32º Ignacio Ladrón de Guevara Taiga Del Norte 16-59,57
33º Diego Porres Solís Hugo 20-66,01
34º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Landfriese 20-67
35º Harry Peralta Ramirez Cyclone Du Chapel E
  Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Serantes E
  Prueba Nº15. Gran Premio G/IIGP. Dos Mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García L.A. 0/0-42,28
Diego Porres Solís Greta II 0/4-45,22
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Fisrt Du Mesnill 4/0-49,18
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Gera 21 8/0-41,99
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Parody 4 4/4-46,44
Jesús Torres García Sputnik 4/4-47,13
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 0/8-47,24
Jesús Torres García Elite JP Quizas 9/8-44,17
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Faldón 12/8-49,07
10º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Bentley 12/8-56,8
11º Jaime Álvarez Díaz Tittour Will Wall 8/20-47,91
12º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Douceur IV 12/NP
13º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mondego 14-ET
14º Diego Porres Solís Acordo 16-ET
15º Kurt Ghesquiere M. Toile 20-ET
16º Ben Reilly Paladin E
17º Diego Porres Solís Dandy Du Bourg SR