Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

31/05/2019
CSN2* Primavera, Club Hípico Aros (Murcia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Blanco Emblid Cordin 0 - 85,69
Candela Sánchez Stebani Cosima 208 0 - 88,74
Belén Flores Electro 0 - 89,57
Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Boreale De ST Gery Kili 0 - 102,22
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neville 4 - 80,34
Claudia Garcia Naves Guinea 24 99% 4 - 84,78
Cristina Martínez Sanchez Rubio 4 - 88,09
Juliette Marie Clair Pilz Inter TA 4 - 93,85
Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Sabicas Del Sol 5 - 96,12
10º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Chameau Magic Fly 8 - 86,46
11º Marisol Asuar Meca Falanta E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Cesar Rodenas Celdran Winston 0 - 33,2
Leonie Trutschler Oursun Cariana 0 - 35,79
Polina Koriagina Inch Allah DB 0 - 36,75
Carlota Moreno Pérez Ugo De La Coquerie 0 - 39,51
Leonie Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 0 - 40,31
Polina Koriagina Symphonies Des Biches 0 - 42,09
Daniel Martínez Ricart Impala V 0 - 42,59
Luis Fenoll Rius Esprit V 4 - 31,33
Nicolas Lligoña Masoliver Cassidy 4 - 37,39
10º Sofia Alegre Costa Lzaravanta 4 - 40,31
11º Ana Maria Vicent Peris First Lady 4 - 43,06
12º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Ibsion De Masset 4 - 44,61
13º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Earl 4 - 49,4
14º Luis Fenoll Rius Bogotá De La Pinada 8 - 31,69
15º Marisol Asuar Meca Kalutxa De La Font 12 - 41,37
16º Saúl Portos Costales Caracas De La Pinada 12 - 49,91
17º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Colorado De La Pinada 23 - 43,39
18º Hugo García Del Pozo De Souza Eldorado IH E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Portos Costales Lanfre 0 - 61,04
Saúl Portos Costales Carlton De ST Eloi 0 - 63,21
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 0 - 65,15
Luis Fenoll Rius Ciceron Az 0 - 66,37
Maica Rivera Cánovas Menthe Verte 0 - 68,05
Saúl Portos Costales Buda De La Pinada 0 - 69,6
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Green Lemon 0 - 71,59
Diego Garcia Medina Camarón El Rasilllo 0 - 73,25
Agathe Camps Vancouver 0 - 74,94
10º Pedro Sánchez Alemán LMK Petit Bombon 0 - 75
11º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Crusanna 0 - 75,22
12º Melissa Van Utrech Sun2Safe Cassara 2 0 - 75,59
13º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Alcea Rosea 0 - 81,2
14º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 0 - 81,23
15º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Carbelia 0 - 84,88
16º Daniel Martínez Ricart Go My Dream 1 - 86,77
17º Daniel Martínez Ricart Money Maker 1 - 86,85
18º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 4 - 74,19
19º Isabel Hernández Carpena Master Ruben SR 4 - 77,43
20º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Urbis 4 - 78,79
21º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Baika Du Midra 4 - 80,9
22º Laura Tomas Isach Iquidam Del Maset 4 - 84,95
23º Laura Tomas Isach Greenwich 4 - 85,06
24º Paloma Catala Reyes Faquir RT 4 - 85,57
25º María Monzón Tarrago Lena C 5 - 87,98
26º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Castelano De Terlong 8 - 98,88
27º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Balvea 9 - 86,37
28º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 12 - 77,57
29º Omar Sánchez Pérez Hamilton Dos Mares 25 - 103,12
30º Mireya Ramírez Pino De Sola Chepetta E
  Jesús Rueda Martínez Simir E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Portos Costales Fantasy 0 - 23,18
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Dempseys 0 - 23,61
Julia Desbordes Cometus Z 0 - 24,78
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Going Ford Van De Renger 0 - 25,96
Saúl Portos Costales Kenya Van Het Wilgenhoff 0 - 28,71
Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Calife D'austral 0 - 29,77
Saúl Portos Costales De Sportivo 4 - 24,18
Jesús Rueda Martínez Kaiser De Roulard Doble R 4 - 28,51
Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 4 - 33,04
10º Daniel Martínez Ricart Coco Strona 4 - 35,08
11º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Goodluck Tn 5 - 37,09
12º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Landano 8 - 25,61
13º Daniel Martínez Ricart Codar De Pravia 9 - 35,02
14º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 9 - 38,66
15º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset 12 - 34,51
16º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Akela De Nantuel 16 - 34,08
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida Nosa Jw 16 - 34,19
18º Angel Conesa Martinez Kavallo S 17 - 33,02
19º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Kaliber Van'T Greesa 25 - 37,95
29º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis E
  Prueba Nº05 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Garcia Naves Guinea 24 99% 0 - 75,53
Belén Flores Electro 0 - 77,2
Cristina Martínez Sanchez Rubio 0 - 77,33
Candela Sánchez Stebani Cosima 208 0 - 77,76
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Chameau Magic Fly 0 - 79,26
Alejandra Menero Nebot Boreale De ST Gery Kili 4 - 68,4
Ana Rubio Sánchez Ana Super Lady 4 - 77,34
Marisol Asuar Meca Falanta E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos García Sánchez Conquistadora 0 - 24,73
Borja García Sánchez Akela De Nantuel 0 - 27,04
Sofía Conesa Martínez Laoise 0 - 27,57
Leonie Trutschler Oursun Cariana 0 - 29,71
Mariano Martínez Bastida Joapke 0 - 29,9
Alfonso Blanco Embid Cordin 0 - 30,1
Leonie Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 0 - 32,85
Ana Maria Vicent Peris First Lady 0 - 34,21
Nicolas Lligoña Masoliver Cassidy 0 - 34,34
10º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Sabicas Del Sol 0 - 36
11º Luis Fenoll Rius Bogotá De La Pinada 4 - 25,59
12º Carlos García Sánchez Baika Du Midra 4 - 25,91
13º Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Neo 4 - 30,13
14º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Earl 4 - 32,33
15º Grace Brown Carlton De ST Eloi 4 - 44,97
16º Víctor Cuartero Contreras Jimmy Hazelhill 8 - 29,79
17º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Colorado De La Pinada 8 - 35,26
18º Omar Sánchez Pérez Hamilton Dos Mares 8 - 38,51
19º Paloma Catala Reyes Ibsion De Masset 8 - 40,33
20º Sofia Alegre Costa Izaravanta 12 - 33,5
21º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Caracas De La Pinada 12 - 54,24
22º Juliette Marie Clair Pilz Inter TA 20 - 36,86
23º Antonio Cesar Rodenas Celdran Winston R
  Prueba Nº07 PGP 1,20 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Portos Costales Lanfre 0/0 - 31,06
Diego Garcia Medina Babeuf 0/0 - 32,57
Luis Mompo Calabuig Money Maker 0/0 - 33,41
Pedro Sánchez Alemán LMK Petit Bombon 0/0 - 35,65
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Green Lemon 0/0 - 36,3
Carlota Moreno Pérez Ugo De La Coquerie 0/0 - 38,7
Laura Tomas Isach Greenwich 0/0 - 39,6
Maica Rivera Cánovas Menthe Verte 0/4 - 34,29
María Monzón Tarrago Lena C 0/4 - 35,38
10º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Alcea Rosea 0/4 - 37,27
11º Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Fellow Of Landra 0/4 - 37,41
12º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Goodluck Tn 0/4 - 40,65
13º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 0/4 - 40,91
  Luis Fenoll Rius Esprit V 0/8 - 36,57
14º Polina Koriagina Inch Allah DB 0/17 - 57,63
15º Daniel Martínez Ricart Serdgio Des Nonains 0/NP
  Rocio Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 0/NP
17º Omar Sánchez Pérez Kalutxa De La Font 1 - 94,92
18º Polina Koriagina Symphonies Des Biches 2 - 99,76
19º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Crusanna 4 - 80,47
20º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 4 - 83,55
21º Melissa Van Utrech Sun2Safe Cassara 2 4 - 84,92
22º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Urbis 4 - 85,15
23º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Carbelia 4 - 90,23
24º Paloma Catala Reyes Faquir RT 4 - 90,89
25º Angel Menéndez Marques Impala V 4 - 91,55
26º Saúl Portos Costales Eldorado IH 5 - 94,78
27º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Castelano De Terlong 7 - 99,99
28º Agathe Camps Vancouver 8 - 85,87
29º Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette 8 - 91,02
30º Mireya Ramírez Pino De Sola Chepetta 10 - 114,66
31º Pablo Rueda Martínez Simir 14 - 114,9
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Tomas Isach Iquidam Del Maset 0 - 79,09
Mariano Martínez Bastida Nosa Jw 0 - 83,99
Isabel Hernández Carpena Master Ruben SR 4 - 79,73
Saúl Portos Costales Buda De La Pinada 4 - 83,38
Daniel Martínez Ricart Go My Dream 4 - 83,54
Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Balvea 12 - 74,19
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset R
Luis Fenoll Rius Ciceron Az E
  Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone E
  Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis E
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio 1,35 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martínez Ricart Coco Strona 0/0 - 36,95
Saúl Portos Costales Fantasy 0/0 - 37,33
Mariano Martínez Bastida Beaute De Berni 0/0 - 37,92
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Dempseys 0/0 - 41,55
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Bip De L' Isle 0/0 - 43,13
Javier Ros López Landano 0/20 - 59,25
Jesús Rueda Martínez Kaiser De Roulard Doble R 1 - 91,48
Daniel Martínez Ricart Codar De Pravia 1 - 91,59
Angel Conesa Martinez Kavallo S 4 - 87,09
10º Julia Desbordes Cometus Z 4 - 87,15
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Liberty 4 - 87,3
12º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 8 - 87,29
13º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Going Ford Van De Renger 8 - 87,67
14º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Torilis De Ariel 9 - 92
15º Saúl Portos Costales De Sportivo 12 - 86,21
16º Saúl Portos Costales Kenya Van Het Wilgenhoff 13 - 92,53
17º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Calife D'austral R
  Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares R
  Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Kaliber Van'T Greesa R
  Prueba Nº10 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Menero Nebot Boreale 0 - 61,97
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Chameau Magic Fly 0 - 65,5
José Roig Torres Celestina 0 - 61,58
José Roig Torres Hermione Van't Bijlebos 0 - 62,83
Belén Flores Electro 4 - 60,31
Ana Rubio Sánchez Ana Super Lady 4 - 66,58
Candela Sánchez Stebani Cosima 208 4 - 67,11
Cristina Martínez Sanchez Rubio 8 - 69,51
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Conesa Martínez Laoise 0 - 22,38
Borja García Sánchez Akela De Nantuel 0 - 24,65
Víctor Cuartero Contreras Jimmy Hazelhill 0 - 25,98
Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Neo 0 - 26,69
Luis Fenoll Rius Bogotá De La Pinada 0 - 26,82
Claudia Garcia Naves Guinea 24 99% 0 - 29,73
Marisol Asuar Meca Kalutxa De La Font 0 - 30,84
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Colorado De La Pinada 0 - 32,14
Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Sabicas Del Sol 0 - 32,69
10º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Caracas De La Pinada 0 - 32,81
11º Sofia Alegre Costa Izaravanta 0 - 33,5
12º Ana Maria Vicent Peris First Lady 0 - 33,6
13º Alfonso Blanco Embid Cordin 4 - 27,2
14º Grace Brown Carlton De ST Eloi 4 - 27,68
15º Omar Sánchez Pérez Hamilton Dos Mares 4 - 29,37
16º Nicolas Lligoña Masoliver Cassidy 4 - 29,47
17º Paloma Catala Reyes Ibsion De Masset 4 - 33,75
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Joapke 7 - 31,09
19º Antonio Cesar Rodenas Celdran Winston 11 - 48,14
20º Juliette Marie Clair Pilz Inter TA 16 - 33,41
21º Carlos García Sánchez Conquistadora E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Portos Costales Buda De La Pinada 65 - 49,52
Agathe Camps Vancouver 65 - 50,97
Pedro Sánchez Alemán LMK Petit Bombon 65 - 51,72
Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette 65 - 52,66
Maica Rivera Cánovas Menthe Verte 65 - 53,08
Leonie Trutschler Oursun Cariana 65 - 56,35
Carlota Moreno Pérez Ugo De La Coquerie 65 - 58,41
Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 65 - 58,8
Leonie Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 65 - 60,74
10º Luis Fenoll Rius Esprit V 65 - 62,73
11º Polina Koriagina Symphonies Des Biches 65 - 65,9
12º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset 65 - 65,99
13º Daniel Martínez Ricart Serdgio Des Nonains 65 - 71,49
14º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Castelano De Terlong 65 - 75,43
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Sisse De Tiji Z 63 - 66,86
16º Polina Koriagina Inch Allah DB 59 - 62,13
17º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 58 - 60,49
18º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 25 - 51,28
19º Melissa Van Utrech Sun2Safe Cassara 2 25 - 53,63
20º Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Fellow Of Landra 25 - 54,94
21º Saúl Portos Costales Eldorado IH 25 - 54,98
22º Pablo Rueda Martínez Simir 25 - 57,7
23º Carlos García Sánchez Baika Du Midra 25 - 61,44
24º Diego Garcia Medina Babeuf 24 - 57,01
25º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Urbis 19 - 79,58
26º Saúl Portos Costales Lanfre R
27º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Crusanna E
  Mireya Ramírez Pino De Sola Chepetta E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 65 - 49,7
Daniel Martínez Ricart Codar De Pravia 65 - 50,67
Angel Conesa Martinez Kavallo S 65 - 52,09
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Dempseys 65 - 52,76
Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Goodluck Tn 65 - 62,91
Mariano Martínez Bastida Nosa Jw 65 - 63,35
Daniel Martínez Ricart Go My Dream 62 - 68,66
Luis Fenoll Rius Ciceron Az 61 - 71,32
10º Saúl Portos Costales Kenya Van Het Wilgenhoff 57 - 53,33
11º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Calife D'austral 50 - 53,02
12º Saúl Portos Costales Fantasy 25 - 49,57
13º Saúl Portos Costales De Sportivo 25 - 51
14º Julia Desbordes Cometus Z 25 - 51,25
15º Jesús Rueda Martínez Kaiser De Roulard Doble R 25 - 55,03
16º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Balvea 25 - 55,23
17º Isabel Hernández Carpena Master Ruben SR 25 - 56,88
18º Javier Ros López Landano 25 - 57,78
19º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Alcea Rosea 25 - 59,24
20º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Carbelia 25 - 60,26
21º Laura Tomas Isach Greenwich 25 - 63,82
22º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Going Ford Van De Renger 25 - 66,25
23º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Kaliber Van'T Greesa 25 - 73,48
24º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 22 - 54,15
25º Laura Tomas Isach Iquidam Del Maset 22 - 55,66
26º Luis Mompo Calabuig Money Maker 21 - 68,06
27º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 18 - 63,05
28º Paloma Catala Reyes Faquir RT 5 - 66,06
29º Angel Menéndez Marques Impala V E