Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/06/2019
CSI 2* Memorial Alfonso Arango, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,15 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Capitan Mari (Esp) Cornelia 0 - 73,98
José Bono Rodriguez (Esp ) Jackpot 0 - 81,77
Claudia Hernandez Fernandez ( Esp ) Atila 0 - 81,83
Luis Cabanas - Godino (Esp) Choise 2 0 - 82,62
Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Red Flag De Walyro 0 - 85,05
Alfonso Gredilla Bastos (Esp) Vison D Elle 3 - 96,19
Sara Serrano Usón (Esp) Tio Peio 4 - 71,39
Iciar Aznar Cubillo ( Esp) Monterrey 4 - 77,89
Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Garsina 4 - 78,66
10º Alba Martinez Angoitia (Esp) Unitee De Bearn 4 - 81,57
11º Maria Herrero Pidal (Esp ) Albeniz 4 - 82,13
12º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal ( Esp) Klanhugh Dreamland 4 - 85,31
13º Raquel Suñer Niño (Esp) Alcatraz B 4 - 100,43
14º Ignacio Madrona Martini (Esp ) Glow Van't Het Zorgvliet 7 - 96,32
15º Teresa de Simón (Esp) Inabab 8 - 82,93
16º Pilar Alvarez Galvez (Esp) Clemens 8 - 98,27
17º Jaime Matossian Ossorio (Esp) Mali 10 - 90,38
18º Rafael Henríquez de Luna ( Esp) James Du Petit Vivier 11 - 94,51
19º Louise Morley (Gbr) Easy Boy Z 12 - 116,78
20º Ángel Moreno Sánchez Del Aguila (Esp) Helvecijus 18 - 92,59
21º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez De Toledo (Esp) Bronce 20 - 98,93
22º Victor Ardila Alonso ( Esp) Arouet Le Jeune E
  Luz Cort Lantero (Esp) Bellemy E
  Marcia Fernandez Martinez (Esp) Baby Rose E
  Prueba Nº02 1,25 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate ( Esp) Contharika 0 - 61,41
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Princesse De V 0 - 69,22
Ricardo Jurado (Esp) Tati Lulu D'Aubigny 0 - 69,84
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Calea 8 0 - 70
Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Grey Man 0 - 71,96
Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp ) Coach Cornet Z 0 - 73,46
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ilero 0 - 75
Luis Cabanas - Godino (Esp) Atoma 0 - 76,52
Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Grando De Kalvarie 0 - 77,01
10º Claudia Hernandez Fernandez ( Esp ) Jacquart 0 - 77,02
11º Jonathan Ratnasingham Neelan (Mas) Queens Dancer 0 - 77,92
12º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp ) Ali Baba HT 0 - 80,13
13º Sara Salom Abeldo (Esp ) Donna Granada 0 - 80,76
14º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Viento De Capellán 0 - 82,69
15º Antonio De Wit Juan (Esp) Hildebellie W 0 - 83,75
16º Luis Franco Martinez (Esp) Altair F 2 - 89,85
17º Verónica Mingorance Serrano (Esp ) Classique Des Loups 2 - 91,39
18º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde ( Arg ) Cassilou 4 - 74,61
19º Monica Horvath Jaume Irene (Esp) Conan De Hus 4 - 74,91
20º Jose Guillen Suarez Juan (Esp) Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 4 - 78,21
21º María Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp ) Falyette P 4 - 78,43
22º Fernando de los Santos García (Esp) Femme De Pravia 4 - 80,37
23º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Chakira Semilly 4 - 81,7
24º Louise Morley (Gbr) Mari 4 - 82,26
25º Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Morgan Sc 5 - 84,09
26º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Egano 6 - 88,07
27º Patricia Alvarado Pardi ( Ven) Douchko Du Lys 6 - 88,25
28º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Quartzy Des Baillons 8 - 64,38
29º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Brindille Des Plaines 8 - 67,02
30º Miguel Honrubia García (Esp) Tip Top Des Corbes 8 - 72,04
31º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Nacar De Quijas 8 - 74,69
32º Noelia Bayarri Moore (Esp) Gattusa De Sorribas 8 - 75,95
33º María Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp ) Jag D'Eglefin 8 - 77,68
34º Laura Diez Collado (Esp) Kahleesi De Walyro 8 - 78,83
35º Isabel López Verdejo ( Esp ) Tabac Des Forets 8 - 79,96
36º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga ( Esp ) Sologniot Des Roches 8 - 83,5
37º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal ( Esp) Capicua 8 - 83,56
38º Noelia Matellano Vallejo (Esp) Hugo 9 - 87,85
39º Susana Ridruejo (Esp) Corleone 9 - 87,92
40º Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp ) Uou And Me 9 - 100,46
41º María Fernández De Gamboa (Esp ) Completina 10 - 88,1
42º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Aristo De La Cour 10 - 89,52
43º Adolfo Tamames Yraola ( Esp ) Cracky Doreal 10 - 105,75
44º Luis Márquez Méndez ( Esp) Hind B 12 - 72,96
45º Daniela Gómez Schattner ( Esp) Lili Sobral Dacosta 12 - 77,51
46º María Fernández De Gamboa (Esp ) Valeur 13 - 84,09
47º Luis Cabanas - Godino (Esp) Crass Clausi 13 - 84,1
48º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta ( Esp) Herbie Van Overis 13 - 85,35
49º Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Grupo Prom Montejo E
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega (Esp) Paladin De Olid E
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza ( Esp) Carlando for President E
  Borja Torres Bruzon ( Esp) Uranus D'la Rousserie E
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl ) Disco Z 0/0 - 31,51
Andrés Penalosa ( Col) So Osilesu 0/0 - 32,25
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate ( Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0/0 - 32,73
Bak Andersen Lars (Din) Lumbumbo 0/0 - 32,96
Armando Trapote ( Esp ) Tinkerbell 0/0 - 35,87
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp ) Banzai Semilly 0/0 - 38,06
Andrea Fraguas Garcia ( Esp) Chipie Dip Z 0/0 - 39,26
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 0/0 - 40,4
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega ( Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 0/0 - 40,93
10º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chonick 0/0 - 41,12
11º Felipe Perez De Nardiz (Esp) Voyou Du Tulipier 0/0 - 41,85
12º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Quebec Gesmeray 0/0 - 42,65
13º Irmand Nielsen Helena (Din) Fortuna 416 0/0 - 43,37
14º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega ( Mex) Grupo Prom Eclaire 0/1 - 45,17
15º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 0/1 - 46,99
16º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Happy Girl T 0/2 - 50,13
17º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar (NL) 0/4 - 33,16
18º Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Astoria Jo 0/4 - 36,69
19º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta ( Esp) Di Saronno 0/4 - 37,45
20º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez (Esp ) Tempo Du Quesnay 0/4 - 38,99
21º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas ) Connelly 2 0/4 - 42,46
22º Antonio De Wit Juan (Esp) Cosmo 0/4 - 43,56
23º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por ) Vuduciel Un Prince 0/4 - 44,77
24º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 0/8 - 39,84
25º Anastasiya Tislenko (Ukr) Concanto 4 - 47,95
26º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Corobicho 4 - 48,08
27º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde ( Arg ) Enriques of The Lowlands 4 - 48,64
28º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W 4 - 49,2
29º Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Ibero De Laubry 4 - 49,62
30º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño ( Esp) Cashmire 4 - 50,11
31º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza ( Esp) Brooklin 4 - 50,37
32º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar (Esp ) Yoly De Couso 4 - 50,42
33º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp ) Ulricka De Bray 4 - 52,84
34º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar (Esp ) My Lady De Couso 4 - 53,73
35º Ricardo Jurado (Esp) Cadum De Champloue 8 - 46,86
36º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez (Esp) Iago 8 - 48,51
37º Fernando de los Santos García (Esp) Kansas Vd Withoeve 8 - 50,36
38º Sonia Hungerbuhler (Fin) Daino LP 8 - 51,23
39º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp ) Mary Whiskys 8 - 53,43
40º Sergio Del Corral Lepper (Esp) Well Fier 12 - 66,71
41º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Fazteca S 16 - 52,69
42º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Quidam D'incoville E
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Dobby E
  Miguel Honrubia Alvariño ( Esp) Byers Mouche E
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Luanco 0 - 64,53
Luis Márquez Méndez ( Esp) Bella Des Causses 0 - 66,94
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 0 - 67,29
Ismael García Roque ( Esp) Airline R 0 - 67,53
Lars Bak Andersen (Din ) 3Q Qalisya 0 - 68,29
Andrés Penalosa ( Col) Nutmeg 2 0 - 68,37
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate ( Esp) Atlantic Z 0 - 69
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 0 - 69,47
Lars Bak Andersen (Din ) 3Q Qira 0 - 69,71
10º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl ) James S 0 - 69,99
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Legend 0 - 70,58
12º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 0 - 71,32
13º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Tore De Longuenee 0 - 72,11
14º Armando Trapote ( Esp ) Conthargos Rouge 0 - 73,1
15º Ismael García Roque ( Esp) Dodo St 0 - 73,27
16º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Sparrow Z 0 - 74,56
17º Patricia Miret (Esp) Voice De Chenaie 0 - 74,76
18º Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp ) Freak Out 0 - 76,82
19º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Caravaggio De Lison Z 0 - 77,83
20º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda (Esp) Sindbad D'Auge 0 - 77,98
21º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño ( Esp) Viahipi D'auzay 0 - 78,23
22º Armando Trapote ( Esp ) Little John 0 - 86,01
23º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl ) Alaid De Chez Nous 4 - 69,01
24º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Ibon 4 - 73,79
25º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Atout Du Gonge 4 - 74,01
26º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp ) Sligo Hard Times 4 - 75,77
27º Cesar Bascones Pizarro (Esp) Chocco 18 4 - 76,88
28º Jose Fumero Hernandez ( Esp) Donita 4 - 78,44
29º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Loewie 4 - 79,39
30º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda (Esp) Nena Cc 4 - 79,75
31º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Vaillant De Belle Vue 4 - 82,64
32º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp ) Everton 4 - 82,85
33º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 4 - 83,08
34º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega ( Mex) Grupo Prom Numerus 4 - 83,46
35º Enrique Camiruaga (Esp) Vintage 4 - 83,74
36º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp ) Dito 4 - 85,06
37º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp ) Ubila Du Murger 4 - 86,81
38º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp ) Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 7 - 97,44
39º Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 8 - 71,65
40º Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp ) Azalee De Castelnau 8 - 75,19
41º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Einstein 8 - 75,62
42º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Ukraine De B'Neville 8 - 82,73
43º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Luter De Villafranca 8 - 87,99
44º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Ratia Del Castegno 12 - 75,43
45º Patricia Miret (Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 16 - 74,29
46º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp ) Cerano R
47º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume E
  Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Ninastra E
  Paula Nieto Carpio (Esp) Hooligan E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Hernandez Fernandez ( Esp ) Jacquart 0 - 63,75
Sara Serrano Usón (Esp) Tio Peio 0 - 64,16
Andrea Fraguas Garcia ( Esp) Pompelmoes Hh Z 0 - 64,75
Alejandra Botin Lehm ( Esp ) Baccarat De Lasca 0 - 66,99
Monica Horvath Jaume Irene (Esp) Conan De Hus 0 - 67,19
Jose Guillen Suarez Juan (Esp) Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 0 - 69,98
María Fernández De Gamboa (Esp ) Valeur 0 - 72,92
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza ( Esp) Carlando for President 0 - 74,19
Luis Cabanas - Godino (Esp) Choise 2 0 - 75,63
10º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova 0 - 78,27
11º María Fernández De Gamboa (Esp ) Completina 0 - 78,76
12º Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Grupo Prom Montejo 0 - 79,01
13º Jaime Matossian Ossorio (Esp) Mali 0 - 82,02
14º Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp ) Freak Out 1 - 83,84
15º Louise Morley (Gbr) Easy Boy Z 1 - 85,14
16º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Dobby 2 - 87,33
17º Raquel Suñer Niño (Esp) Alcatraz B 2 - 88,79
18º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte (Esp) Contharika 4 - 63,51
19º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Garsina 4 - 63,63
20º Alba Martinez Angoitia (Esp) Unitee De Bearn 4 - 66,94
21º María Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp ) Jag D'Eglefin 4 - 68,95
22º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal ( Esp) Klanhugh Dreamland 4 - 70,78
23º Luis Cabanas - Godino (Esp) Crass Clausi 4 - 70,88
24º Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Red Flag De Walyro 4 - 71,04
25º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp ) Jackpot 4 - 71,34
26º Maria Herrero Pidal (Esp ) Albeniz 4 - 72,09
27º Adolfo Tamames Yraola ( Esp ) Cracky Doreal 4 - 75,27
28º Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Morgan Sc 4 - 75,71
29º Teresa de Simón (Esp) Inabab 4 - 76,43
30º Pilar Alvarez Galvez (Esp) Clemens 5 - 85,41
31º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal ( Esp) Capicua 8 - 69,69
32º Iciar Aznar Cubillo ( Esp) Monterrey 8 - 71,06
33º Luz Cort Lantero (Esp) Bellemy 8 - 73,28
34º Ignacio Madrona Martini (Esp ) Glow Van't Het Zorgvliet 8 - 78,17
35º Rafael Henríquez de Luna ( Esp) James Du Petit Vivier 9 - 86,31
36º Ángel Moreno Sánchez Del Aguila (Esp) Helvecijus 10 - 89,21
37º Claudia Hernandez Fernandez ( Esp ) Atila 12 - 77,61
38º Victor Ardila Alonso ( Esp) Arouet Le Jeune 13 - 85,58
39º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga ( Esp ) Sologniot Des Roches 15 - 93,84
40º Marcia Fernandez Martinez (Esp) Baby Rose R
41º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez De Toledo (Esp) Bronce E
  Susana Ridruejo (Esp) Corleone E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde ( Arg ) Cassilou 0 - 61,22
Luis Márquez Méndez ( Esp) Hind B 0 - 63,2
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Calea 8 0 - 64,21
Ricardo Jurado (Esp) Cadum De Champloue 0 - 65,13
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ilero 0 - 68,96
Miguel Honrubia García (Esp) Tip Top Des Corbes 0 - 69,96
Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Grando De Kalvarie 0 - 70,81
Jonathan Ratnasingham Neelan (Mas) Queens Dancer 0 - 73,74
Verónica Mingorance Serrano (Esp ) Classique Des Loups 0 - 75,66
10º Fernando de los Santos García (Esp) Femme De Pravia 0 - 76,46
11º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Chakira Semilly 0 - 77,33
12º Antonio De Wit Juan (Esp) Hildebellie W 0 - 77,49
13º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Egano 0 - 77,72
14º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Viento De Capellán 0 - 77,79
15º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda (Esp) Vison D Elle 0 - 78,21
16º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp ) Ali Baba HT 4 - 66,75
17º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño ( Esp) Byers Mouche 4 - 67,18
18º Noelia Bayarri Moore (Esp) Gattusa De Sorribas 4 - 70,44
19º Daniela Gómez Schattner ( Esp) Lili Sobral Dacosta 4 - 71,12
20º Laura Diez Collado (Esp) Kahleesi De Walyro 4 - 74,51
21º Patricia Alvarado Pardi ( Ven) Douchko Du Lys 5 - 82,35
22º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Princesse De V 8 - 63,64
23º Luis Cabanas - Godino (Esp) Atoma 8 - 69,11
24º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta ( Esp) Herbie Van Overis 8 - 72,13
25º Sara Salom Abeldo (Esp ) Donna Granada 8 - 72,52
26º Noelia Matellano Vallejo (Esp) Hugo 8 - 75,21
27º Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp ) Uou And Me 8 - 76,29
28º Louise Morley (Gbr) Mari 8 - 76,68
29º Luis Franco Martinez (Esp) Altair F 8 - 79,19
30º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota (Esp) Cashmire 9 - 82,69
31º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Nacar De Quijas 12 - 80,45
32º Ricardo Jurado (Esp) Tati Lulu D'Aubigny E
  Isabel López Verdejo ( Esp ) Tabac Des Forets E
  María Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp ) Falyette P E
  Borja Torres Bruzon ( Esp) Uranus D'la Rousserie E
  Prueba Nº07 PGP 1,35 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl ) James S 0/0 - 35,15
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate ( Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0/4 - 34,87
Andrés Penalosa ( Col) So Osilesu 0/4 - 37,34
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp ) Cerano 1 - 87,47
Sergio Del Corral Lepper (Esp) Well Fier 1 - 88,38
Asis Arango Lasaosa Francisco De (Esp) Arizona Day 1 - 88,44
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp ) Ulricka De Bray 2 - 93,07
Felipe Perez De Nardiz (Esp) Voyou Du Tulipier 3 - 95,32
Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp ) Coach Cornet Z 4 - 83,05
10º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Ratia Del Castegno 4 - 84,8
11º Christina Ratnasingham Sharmini (Mas) Casimir 162 4 - 102,86
12º Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Vuduciel Un Prince 5 - 87,04
13º Ophelie Marie Richard Sánchez Bakela 5 - 89,21
14º Antonio De Wit Juan (Esp) Cosmo 7 - 98,04
15º Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Grey Man 8 - 86,43
16º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp ) Banzai Semilly 9 - 90,7
17º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W 10 - 91,01
18º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Quebec Gesmeray 10 - 108,01
19º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Aristo De La Cour 10 - 109,93
20º Gonzalo Añón Suárez ( Esp) Gehazia VDL 12 - 100,36
21º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez (Esp ) Tempo Du Quesnay 13 - 89,21
22º Luis Márquez Méndez ( Esp) Paladin De Olid 18 - 92,72
23º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Quartzy Des Baillons 18 - 93,97
24º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp ) Mary Whiskys 19 - 98,83
25º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta ( Esp) Di Saronno R
  Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Brindille Des Plaines R
27º Francisco Couso Aznar Jose (Esp) Yoly De Couso E
  Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Corobicho E
  Alfredo Hernandez Ortega Jose (Mex) Grupo Prom Eclaire E
  Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez (Esp) Iago E
  Christina Ratnasingham Sharmini (Mas) Carrasco E
  Francisco Couso Aznar Jose (Esp) My Lady De Couso E
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez ( Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 0 - 57,83
Gonzalo Añón Suárez ( Esp) AD Amigo B 0 - 59,19
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Legend 0 - 62,47
Roberto Prandi (Ita) Maximo Del Castegno 0 - 63,55
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Vaillant De Belle Vue 0 - 63,68
Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Astoria Jo 0 - 65,25
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda (Esp) Sindbad D'Auge 0 - 65,79
Patricia Miret (Esp) Voice De Chenaie 0 - 66,42
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 0 - 66,58
10º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde ( Arg ) Enriques of The Lowlands 0 - 66,59
11º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Sparrow Z 0 - 67,95
12º Enrique Camiruaga (Esp) Vintage 0 - 67,96
13º Ismael García Roque ( Esp) Dodo St 0 - 67,98
14º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Ukraine De B'Neville 0 - 68,21
15º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp ) Everton 0 - 68,51
16º Patricia Miret (Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 0 - 69,5
17º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Happy Girl T 0 - 70,28
18º Bak Andersen Lars (Din) 3Q Qalisya 0 - 70,47
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp ) Dito 0 - 70,47
20º Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Ibero De Laubry 4 - 59,9
21º Armando Trapote ( Esp ) Tinkerbell 4 - 60,22
22º Sabino Gonçalves Luis (Por) Atout Du Gonge 4 - 61,61
23º Bak Andersen Lars (Din) Lumbumbo 4 - 62,33
24º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl ) Disco Z 4 - 63,71
25º Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp ) Azalee De Castelnau 4 - 64,07
26º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Caravaggio De Lison Z 4 - 65,58
27º Asis Arango Lasaosa Francisco De (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 4 - 66,01
28º Andrea Fraguas Garcia ( Esp) Chipie Dip Z 4 - 66,02
29º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño ( Esp) Viahipi D'auzay 4 - 68,52
30º Cesar Bascones Pizarro (Esp) Chocco 18 4 - 68,98
31º Jose Fumero Hernandez ( Esp) Donita 4 - 69,05
32º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Luter De Villafranca 4 - 69,08
33º Ismael García Roque ( Esp) Airline R 4 - 71,43
34º Sonia Hungerbuhler (Fin) Daino LP 4 - 71,58
35º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chonick 4 - 74,34
36º Alfredo Hernandez Ortega Jose (Mex) Grupo Prom Numerus 4 - 74,65
37º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl ) Alaid De Chez Nous 8 - 61,3
38º Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 8 - 63,61
39º Sabino Gonçalves Luis (Por) Dom Misteur S 8 - 63,84
40º Armando Trapote ( Esp ) Little John 8 - 64,6
41º Anastasiya Tislenko (Ukr) Concanto 8 - 65,25
42º Luis Márquez Méndez ( Esp) Bella Des Causses 8 - 66,43
43º Irmand Nielsen Helena (Din) Fortuna 416 8 - 71,81
44º Jonathan Ratnasingham Neelan (Mas) Connelly 2 8 - 75,89
45º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Fazteca S 12 - 68,54
46º Fernando de los Santos García (Esp) Kansas Vd Withoeve 12 - 69,1
47º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza ( Esp) Brooklin 16 - 71,59
48º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda (Esp) Nena Cc 21 - 92,61
49º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar (NL) R
  Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Einstein R
  Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio R
52º Paula Nieto Carpio (Esp) Hooligan E
  Alfredo Hernandez Ortega Jose (Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Serrano Usón (Esp) Tio Peio 0/0 - 27,42
Alejandra Botin Lehm ( Esp ) Baccarat De Lasca 0/0 - 29,69
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Viento De Capellán 0/0 - 30,5
Marcia Fernandez Martinez (Esp) Baby Rose 0/0 - 33,45
Maria Herrero Pidal (Esp ) Albeniz 0/0 - 33,47
Ignacio Madrona Martini (Esp ) Glow Van't Het Zorgvliet 0/1 - 38,99
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza ( Esp) Carlando for President 0/4 - 31,28
Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal ( Esp) Klanhugh Dreamland 0/4 - 32,05
Ricardo Jurado (Esp) Tati Lulu D'Aubigny 0/4 - 32,53
10º Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Grupo Prom Montejo 0/4 - 35,09
11º Pilar Alvarez Galvez (Esp) Clemens 0/5 - 38,24
12º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Garsina 4 - 50,93
13º Iciar Aznar Cubillo ( Esp) Monterrey 4 - 54,69
14º María Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp ) Jag D'Eglefin 4 - 57,01
15º Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Red Flag De Walyro 4 - 59,76
16º Rafael Henríquez de Luna ( Esp) James Du Petit Vivier 4 - 62,91
17º Louise Morley (Gbr) Easy Boy Z 4 - 63,48
18º Luz Cort Lantero (Esp) Bellemy 6 - 72,03
19º Luis Cabanas - Godino (Esp) Crass Clausi 7 - 76,77
20º Andrea Fraguas Garcia ( Esp) Pompelmoes Hh Z 8 - 56,21
21º Teresa de Simón (Esp) Inabab 8 - 56,59
22º Raquel Suñer Niño (Esp) Alcatraz B 8 - 59,54
23º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp ) Jackpot 10 - 87,83
24º Luis Cabanas - Godino (Esp) Choise 2 11 - 76,47
25º Isabel López Verdejo ( Esp ) Tabac Des Forets 11 - 77,16
26º Victor Ardila Alonso ( Esp) Arouet Le Jeune 12 - 56,42
27º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez De Toledo (Esp) Bronce 18 - 88,54
28º Claudia Hernandez Fernandez ( Esp ) Atila E
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga ( Esp ) Sologniot Des Roches E
  Alba Martinez Angoitia (Esp) Unitee De Bearn E
  Jaime Matossian Ossorio (Esp) Mali E
  Borja Torres Bruzon ( Esp) Uranus D'la Rousserie E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño ( Esp) Byers Mouche 0/0 - 25,53
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde ( Arg ) Cassilou 0/0 - 25,92
Miguel Honrubia García (Esp) Tip Top Des Corbes 0/0 - 27,12
Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Quartzy Des Baillons 0/0 - 28,05
Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por ) Vuduciel Un Prince 0/0 - 29,08
Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas ) Queens Dancer 0/0 - 31,04
Luis Franco Martínez (Esp ) Altair F 0/0 - 33,06
Luis Cabanas - Godino (Esp) Atoma 0/0 - 33,68
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Dobby 0/0 - 34,19
10º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Calea 8 0/4 - 27,83
11º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Grando De Kalvarie 0/4 - 32,55
12º Louise Morley (Gbr) Mari 0/4 - 33,22
13º Verónica Mingorance Serrano (Esp ) Classique Des Loups 0/4 - 33,38
14º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Hildebellie W 0/10 - 58,92
15º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar (Esp ) Yoly De Couso 0/13 - 53,16
16º Adolfo Tamames Yraola ( Esp ) Cracky Doreal 4 - 49,04
17º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Nacar De Quijas 4 - 49,31
18º Daniela Gómez Schattner ( Esp) Lili Sobral Dacosta 4 - 50,55
19º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Egano 4 - 50,57
20º Gonzalo Añón Suárez ( Esp) Gehazia VDL 4 - 50,65
21º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp ) Ali Baba HT 4 - 51,47
22º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta ( Esp) Herbie Van Overis 4 - 51,95
23º Irene Mónica Horvath Jaume (Esp ) Conan De Hus 4 - 52
24º Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Morgan Sc 4 - 52,23
25º Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp ) Uou And Me 4 - 52,44
26º Noelia Bayarri Moore (Esp) Gattusa De Sorribas 4 - 52,5
27º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Fazteca S 4 - 53,69
28º Patricia Alvarado Pardi ( Ven) Douchko Du Lys 4 - 54,49
29º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota (Esp) Cashmire 4 - 56,54
30º Luis Márquez Méndez ( Esp) Paladin De Olid 4 - 57,25
31º Juan José Guillén Suárez ( Esp) Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 8 - 46,63
32º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal ( Esp) Capicua 8 - 51,81
33º María Fernández De Gamboa (Esp ) Valeur 8 - 51,85
34º Luis Márquez Méndez ( Esp) Hind B 8 - 52,41
35º María Fernández De Gamboa (Esp ) Completina 11 - 69,08
36º Paula Nieto Carpio (Esp) Hooligan 12 - 45,32
37º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta ( Esp) Di Saronno 14 - 65,77
38º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Brindille Des Plaine R
39º María Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp ) Falyette E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lars Bak Andersen (Din ) Lumbumbo 0 - 65,12
Armando Trapote ( Esp ) Tinkerbell 0 - 66,56
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl ) Alaid De Chez Nous 0 - 68,69
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp ) Cerano 0 - 69,21
Sergio Del Corral Lepper (Esp) Well Fier 0 - 71,4
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 0 - 71,96
Felipe Perez De Nardiz (Esp) Voyou Du Tulipier 0 - 72,73
Ophelie Marie Richard Sánchez Bakela 0 - 74,5
Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Einstein 0 - 76,46
10º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Chakira Semilly 0 - 76,62
11º Sonia Hungerbuhler (Fin) Daino LP 1 - 79,45
12º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Happy Girl T 1 - 79,47
13º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Cosmo 1 - 80,07
14º Armando Trapote ( Esp ) Little John 1 - 80,41
15º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp ) Mary Whiskys 1 - 80,88
16º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas ) Casimir 162 1 - 82,83
17º Andrés Penalosa ( Col) So Osilesu 4 - 66,21
18º Andrea Fraguas Garcia ( Esp) Chipie Dip Z 4 - 66,27
19º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar (NL) 4 - 70,53
20º Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Grey Man 4 - 75,02
21º Ricardo Jurado (Esp) Cadum De Champloue 4 - 75,03
22º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp ) Ulricka De Bray 4 - 75,67
23º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez (Esp ) Tempo Du Quesnay 4 - 77,58
24º Laura Diez Collado (Esp) Kahleesi De Walyro 4 - 77,95
25º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp ) Banzai Semilly 5 - 79,33
26º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega ( Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 5 - 80,05
27º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar (Esp ) My Lady De Couso 6 - 83,37
28º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate ( Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 8 - 67,2
29º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 8 - 67,2
30º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Ratia Del Castegno 8 - 70,48
31º Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp ) Coach Cornet Z 8 - 73,11
32º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Aristo De La Cour 9 - 82,83
33º Fernando de los Santos García (Esp) Kansas Vd Withoeve 11 - 88,34
34º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W 12 - 73,21
35º Noelia Matellano Vallejo (Esp) Hugo 13 - 82,87
36º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega ( Mex) Grupo Prom Eclaire 18 - 85,13
37º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Quebec Gesmera R
38º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por ) Ibero De Laubry E
  Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas ) Carrasco E
  Sara Salom Abeldo (Esp ) Donna Granada E
  Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez (Esp) Iago E
  Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Corobicho E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio 1,45 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrés Penalosa ( Col) Nutmeg 2 0/0 - 40,66
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 0/0 - 41,28
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate ( Esp) Atlantic Z 0/4 - 41,56
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 0/4 - 42,66
Jose Fumero Hernandez ( Esp) Donita 0/4 - 43,04
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Ibon 0/4 - 43,36
José Bono Rodriguez (Esp ) Sligo Hard Times 0/5 - 44,2
Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp ) Freak Out 0/5 - 44,31
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp ) Dito 0/11 - 50,5
10º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Vaillant De Belle Vue 0/17 - 52,41
11º Armando Trapote ( Esp ) Conthargos Rouge 0/26 - 57,96
12º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp ) Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 1 - 86,16
13º Gonzalo Añón Suárez ( Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 4 - 71,44
14º Gonzalo Añón Suárez ( Esp) AD Amigo B 4 - 75,98
15º Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Astoria Jo 4 - 78,44
16º Lars Bak Andersen (Din ) 3Q Qira 4 - 80,17
17º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Maximo Del Castegno 4 - 80,88
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Legend 4 - 80,95
19º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 4 - 81,08
20º Lars Bak Andersen (Din ) 3Q Qalisya 4 - 81,19
21º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl ) Disco Z 4 - 81,29
22º Helena Irmand Nielsen ( Din ) Fortuna 416 4 - 83,48
23º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega ( Mex) Grupo Prom Numerus 6 - 90,74
24º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Atout Du Gonge 8 - 78,93
25º Patricia Miret (Esp) Voice De Chenaie 8 - 80,09
26º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Luanco 8 - 80,38
27º Ismael García Roque ( Esp) Dodo St 8 - 81,08
28º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde ( Arg ) Enriques of The Lowlands 8 - 83,85
29º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Sparrow Z 9 - 86,78
30º Ismael García Roque ( Esp) Airline R 12 - 80,51
31º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Tore De Longuenee 12 - 80,63
32º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Ukraine De B'Neville 12 - 82,55
33º Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 13 - 84,07
34º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Luter De Villafranca 16 - 82,77
35º Anastasiya Tislenko (Ukr) Concanto 16 - 83,41
36º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Loewie 20 - 81,85
37º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Caravaggio De Lison Z 23 - 110,64
38º Luis Márquez Méndez ( Esp) Bella Des Causses 28 - 79,26
39º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza ( Esp) Brooklin 36 - 81,17
40º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda (Esp) Sindbad D'Auge R
  Enrique Camiruaga (Esp) Vintage R
42º Cesar 167 Bascones Pizarro (Esp) Chocco 18 E
  Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp ) Ubila Du Murger E
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp ) Everton E
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda (Esp) Nena Cc E