Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/06/2019
CSN 2*, Yeguada Los Arcángeles (Ciudad Real)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iris Clara Martín Dueñas 0 - 35,7
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Merry Del Val Rivero Reina Mora 0 - 34,88
Elia Costa Alonso Iguana De Lira Marin 0 - 35,57
Elena Cantón García Brandi 0 - 35,67
Marta Carretero Martin Rancho 0 - 36,72
Eduardo Espinosa De Los Monteros Martin-Ambrosio Brecha III 0 - 37,93
Victoria Lopez-Quesada De Borbon Dos Sicilias Babieca Pop 4 - 39,05
María Descalzo Perales Trueno E
  Miguel Fierro Ruiz Maverick E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eva Varela Herrera Amarillo 0 - 30,9
Jesús Almoguera García Sea Valedor 0 - 31,25
Álvaro Castro Román Aldonza De Al Manchara 0 - 36,86
Paulina Parra Villalba Saltaprados As De Picas 4 - 33,54
Elia Costa Alonso Hallabalou 8 - 32,43
  Prueba Nº04 1,15 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Merry Del Val Rivero Ulysee De La Londes 0 - 39,08
Megan Jane Howard Lennox D'airsain 0 - 39,56
Claudia Fierro Ruiz Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 0 - 46,18
Benito Fierro Baron Luna 0 - 50,72
Cosima Bórjesson Casas Dantana Delices De Saint Val 4 - 42,44
Isidro Castillejo B De Castro Muga Buzalen Duque De Montealegre 4 - 51,82
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 12 - 47,4
Daniel Carballo Torralba Jolly Qeur Van Het Lindehof 12 - 53,82
David Arévalo Murcia Escudo E
  Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Castro Román Kitchen De Al Manchara 0 - 35,8
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Nokito Vd Weretherbach Z 0 - 41,11
Conde De Cabrillas J Luis Castillejo B De Castro Conkiki 0 - 52,14
Jesús Rueda Martínez Luca Van De Ronavallei Doble R 4 - 38,21
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Neptunus Van Berkenbroeck Z 4 - 39,43
Conde De Cabrillas J Luis Castillejo B De Castro Penelope Glamour 4 - 44,25
José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Especial Revolution 4 - 45,38
José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Nacara Van Berkenbroeck Z 4 - 46,67
Isidro Castillejo B De Castro Ritz De Ganex Duque De Montealegre 4 - 48,7
10º Jacobo Cerdeiras Megias Cacao 12 - 47,32
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 0 - 65,61
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Firenze Van Tenhaegendoorn 4 - 65,77
Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis Miguel 4 - 66,6
Jesús Rueda Martínez Kaiser De Rouland Doble R 4 - 67,56
Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Ubaye de Bus 4 - 75,94
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 8 - 69,52
Cosima Bórjesson Casas Vogue De Suerone 8 - 80,4
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 12 - 75,12
José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Lotus Von Rocherath 16 - 74,01
  Prueba Nº07 0,60 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Lopez Diaz-Cano Shakira 0 - 43,3
Clara Martín Dueñas Iris 0 - 44,37
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Lopez Diaz-Cano Shakira 0 - 41,36
Elena Cantón García Brandi 0 - 41,64
Helena Merry Del Val Rivero Reina Mora 0 - 44
Pedro Lopez Diaz-Cano Tango 4 - 43,79
Marta Carretero Martin Rancho 4 - 44,68
Elia Costa Alonso Iguana De Lira Marin 4 - 46,52
Miguel Fierro Ruiz Maverick 8 - 48,54
Eduardo Espinosa De Los Monteros Martin-Ambrosio Brecha III 14 - 45,29
María Descalzo Perales Trueno E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eva Varela Herrera Amarillo 0 - 43,06
Elia Costa Alonso Hallabalou 0 - 44,76
Jesús Almoguera García Sea Valedor 0 - 50,77
Paulina Parra Villalba Saltaprados As De Picas 4 - 51,04
Álvaro Castro Román Aldonza De Al Manchara 8 - 51,89
Sofía Vinardell Garzón Apassionata 14 - 49,28
Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath R
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Gomez Ruiz Ural 0 - 35,53
Alfonso Merry Del Val Rivero Ulysee De La Londes 0 - 38,71
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 0 - 45,23
Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Nansa De Quijas 8 - 53,16
Natalia Olaso Manzanaro Holiday Yar 12 - 74,56
David Arévalo Murcia Escudo 15 - 67,4
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cosima Bórjesson Casas Dantana Delices De Saint Val 0 - 78,57
Megan Jane Howard Lennox D'airsain 8 - 73,07
Claudia Fierro Ruiz Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 8 - 84,72
Benito Fierro Baron Luna 8 - 86,45
Daniel Carballo Torralba Jolly Qeur Van Het Lindehof 8 - 91,07
Isidro Castillejo B De Castro Muga Buzalen Duque De Montealegre 14 - 103,38
  Prueba Nº12 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Rueda Martínez Luca Van De Ronavallei Doble R 4 - 75,28
José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Nacara Van Berkenbroeck Z 4 - 85,49
Isidro Castillejo B De Castro Ritz De Ganex Duque De Montealegre 5 - 97,67
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Neptunus Van Berkenbroeck Z 8 - 89,69
José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Especial Revolution 12 - 83,98
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Nokito Vd Weretherbach Z 12 - 87,27
Jacobo Cerdeiras Megias Cacao 16 - 84,18
Álvaro Castro Román Kitchen De Al Manchara 20 - 77,67
  Prueba Nº13 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 4/0 - 52,13
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 4/8 - 44,04
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 4/12 - 48,47
Jesús Rueda Martínez Kaiser De Rouland Doble R 8 - 80,82
Cosima Bórjesson Casas Vogue De Suerone 12 - 85,48
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Firenze Van Tenhaegendoorn 12 - 86,11
Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Ubaye de Bus 12 - 87,94
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z R
  José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Lotus Von Rocherath R
10º Javier Castro Román Babieca Pop E