Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/08/2003
CSIA Vigo, España

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,35. Dif. Progr.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Duende 65-47,39
Eric Navet (Fra) Djalisco Du Guet 65-48,17
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix D 65-48,21
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Flower Lady 65-48,56
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Melchior 65-48,98
Ignace Phillips (Bel) Ellen De Guldenboom 65-49,06
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Chapultepec 65-50,1
Miguel Viana (Por) Accent 65-50,22
Robert Breul ( Fra) Farceur du Haul 65-51,34
10º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Punch Boy 65-55,28
11º Agneta Lindelöw (Sue) Carrington 65-55,41
12º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 65-62,21
13º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Tacora 65-62,87
14º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Kim 63-53,49
15º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wango 63-55,7
16º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Histoire Vesquerie 63-56,07
17º Alexandre Santiago Balnco Divin de L?Enemane 63-61,9
18º Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp ) Aonghus 63-67,62
19º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 63-68,16
20º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Albin III 63-71,12
21º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Nadir Di San Patrignano 63-72,87
22º Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy 61-71,16
23º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Iscariote 59-61,24
24º Marcos García Couto (Esp) Tyronero 59-69
25º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Quinta 58-48,58
26º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Nemiro 58-55,86
27º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Jalinca 58-60,66
28º Jorge Telles (Por) Lady Paradise 56-61,39
29º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Natalie 56-62,3
30º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vives 55-65,19
31º Nathalie Felber (Isr) Tiaro De Guldenboom 52-60,76
32º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Lorette 44 50-59,73
33º Josefine Nielssen (Din) Levis 49-61,85
34º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Kell?S Angel 48-65,22
35º Miguel Laranjeira (Por) Hidalgo D'ines 48-74,62
36º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Grenat De L'angers 46-53,87
37º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Hamburg II 46-64,94
38º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Royal General 45-68,5
39º Iago Villalón Amorín Larry III 42-66,59
40º Joao Mota (Por) Risque Tout 41-47,45
41º Miguel Viana (Por) Perfekt 40-67,91
42º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño (Esp) Scapa 39-56,48
43º Sofía Pardo Amil (Esp) Montalcino Do Rioaci 39-63,41
44º Mathias Normandin (Fra) Eh Baby 36-71,03
45º Rafael Tapias (Esp) Mistrel 35-58,26
46º Mathias Normandin (Fra) Symphonie 35-66,66
47º Karen Fouzailov (Isr) Pion De Guldenboom 27-78,98
48º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Rough 25-48,26
49º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Grandola 25-51,8
50º Hassan Methqal ( Mar) Lord 25-56,05
51º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Quickly 25-63,74
52º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Obelix Do Paço 24-63,82
53º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Emmeraude 23-50,46
54º Francisco Fleming (Por) Black du Loup 19-62,14
55º Pedro Paixao (Por) Vitus 19-62,74
56º Teresa de Simón (Esp) Roots 19-83,81
57º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quandrette 18-52,56
58º Carlos Calleja (Esp) Schimmel 16-54,6
59º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Boden's Jumper 16-57,07
60º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Trivial 16-59,7
61º Marianela Gelabert Garcia-Jalon (Esp) Caid De Charneau 16-63,07
62º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Amateur Z 14-70,44
63º Rui Prata Melo (Por) Puccini 12-62,16
64º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Heliopsis D'arare 11-78,26
65º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Istambul des Lyons 8-60,17
66º Paula Solanas Val (Esp) Furio 5-64,14
67º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Diamond Forever 1-66,91
68º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Neptuno E
  Xoana Andrade Illiade E
  Eliza Shuford ( USA) Highfly E
  Bernardo Mathias (Por) Liberato I E
  Christophe García Guetre Harmonie Des Forets E
73º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Kati C.G. R
74º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Jerbo NP
  José Luis Milán Dopico (Esp) Frenda NP
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Ringwood Mac D NP
  Prueba Nº02. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuweel St. Hubert 0-25.39
Marley Goodman (USA) Razzia 0-25.81
Luciano Segovia (Arg) Calita 2 0-26.82
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 0-27.19
Francisco Fleming (Por) Idiot 0-27.38
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Quasimodo 0-27.66
Ali Nilforushan (Iri) Cisne 0-27.85
Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Acordo 0-27.95
Albert Hirsch (Isr) Quidam V/D Somme 0-28.69
10º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 0-31.38
11º Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Wally 0-32.08
12º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Qredo Van De Kempenhoeve 0-33.65
13º Antonio Subirana (Esp) Causby 0-34.39
14º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Catano 0-34.98
15º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Tara D'eden 0-36.04
16º Eric Navet (Fra) Herton Des Vaux 4-25.81
17º Eliza Shuford ( USA) Gustell 11 4-25.82
18º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Dandy de Thurin 4-27.99
19º Sarah Baldwin (USA) Pepper 4-28.67
20º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faro de la Mare 4-28.84
21º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta 4-30.06
22º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Prinses d'Amour 4-33.20
23º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Maximus 4-33.48
24º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 4-34.07
25º Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Super Tramp 5-41.81
26º Bernardo Mathias (Por) Nilly de la Ferme Rose 45.91
27º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Helga de la Roque 8-25.66
28º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Quola 8-33.66
29º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Chac-Mool 12-27.19
30º Karen Fouzailov (Isr) Shirley De Guldenboom 12-31.65
31º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 4-ET
  Juan Carlos García (Ita) Galan D'isigny 4-ET
  Eva Gonda (USA) El Campeion's So Lon 4-ET
  Karen Fouzailov (Isr) Jetro 4-ET
  George Frangoyiannis (Gre) Frivole des Roches 4-ET
  Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Conti 4-ET
  Hugo Carvalho (Por) Walenzia 4-ET
  Marley Goodman (USA) Herr Schröder 4-ET
  Hassan Methqal ( Mar) Ramasotti Hm 4-ET
  Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Iman Du Talus 4-ET
  Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Leadman 4-ET
  Miguel Viana (Por) Calibre 4-ET
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rika 4-ET
44º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lotus XV 5-ET
45º Leónidas Jeanroy (Esp) Idefix du Preys 8-ET
  George Frangoyiannis (Gre) Hidaldo De Pience 8-ET
  Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Benny Du Leure 8-ET
  Agneta Lindelöw (Sue) Chirley 8-ET
  Inés Jervell (Por) Anteaus 8-ET
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Edén 8-ET
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Moreau 8-ET
  José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Falcon Des Texes 8-ET
  Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Ringwood L.A. 8-ET
  Leónidas Jeanroy (Esp) Fashoun Kervec 8-ET
55º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Sp Dizzy 12-ET
  José Luis Milán Dopico (Esp) Santa Apolonia Fakir Des Gants 12-ET
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Excell De Thuran 12-ET
59º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Hansel de Bremoy E
  Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp ) Bogart E
  Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Ischah E
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril (Esp) Carioca E
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Oline Delisse E
64º Bruno Rente (Por) Amer R
  Prueba Nº03. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Breul ( Fra) Fidji D'Evordes 0-57,9
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 0-58,21
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Elan D'Honvault 0-59,8
Beat Grandjean (Sui) Riot Gun 0-59,13
Ignace Phillips (Bel) Gaughin de Guldenboom 0-60,18
Marley Goodman (USA) Cacique 0-60,32
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 0-62,83
Sarah Baldwin (USA) Kijoy Forever 0-64,25
Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 0-66,81
10º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Kuno II 0-69,32
11º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Rex 4-52,59
12º Agneta Lindelöw (Sue) Kameo 4-57,23
13º John French (Usa) Millenium 4-57,43
14º Ignace Phillips (Bel) Danton du Manoir 4-57,53
15º Daniel Etter (Sui) Lorina II CH 4-57,83
16º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Priscilla 30 4-57,96
17º Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Mamoucha 4-59,35
18º Bernardo Mathias (Por) Pablo Vh Vhenthof 4-63,92
19º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Edna 4-65,85
20º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 4-66,28
21º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Mac Cavalier 4-676
22º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Frascator Mail 7-88,87
23º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 8-59,86
24º Eliza Shuford ( USA) Otis 8-61,64
25º Gu Jonquers D'oriola (Fra) Fistoul 8-61,94
26º Robert Breul ( Fra) Emeraude Minotiere 8-62,32
27º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Rebecca B 8-64,79
28º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 8-65,92
29º Inés Jervell (Por) Volvo Xc 90 8-67,1
30º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Diamant Minotiere 11-87,23
31º Francisco Moura (Por) Sjikita Van De Breermeesen 12-65,97
32º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Silverkranich 12-67,41
33º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Panama 12-67,86
34º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Matador S 12-70,17
35º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Raising sun de Guldenboom 13-80,66
36º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Equateur du Meix 16-61,51
37º Nathalie Felber (Isr) Rock De Guldenboom 16-64,7
38º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño (Esp) Nikias 16-65,4
39º Eric Navet (Fra) Gentleman Platiere 16-74,49
40º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Narah 24-69,46
41º Francisco Moura (Por) Kunwald De Calvarie E
  Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Springfield Ohio E
  Prueba Nº04. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Flower Lady 0-49,7
Eric Navet (Fra) Djalisco Du Guet 0-50,09
Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Springfield Ohio 0-51,5
Albert Hirsch (Isr) Quidam V/D Somme 0-52,8
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Hansel de Bremoy 0-53,59
Nathalie Felber (Isr) Rock De Guldenboom 0-53,67
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix D 0-53,91
Hassan Methqal ( Mar) Lord 0-54,69
Joao Mota (Por) Erotic de L'Ajoux 0-62,41
10º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Lorette 44 0-63,19
11º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Iscariote 0-67,49
12º Rafael Tapias (Esp) Mistrel 0-68,9
13º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 1-69,29
14º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Jerbo 4-48,39
15º Ignace Phillips (Bel) Ellen De Guldenboom 4-49,8
16º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wango 4-50,5
17º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Melchior 4-50,91
18º Francisco Malta Da (Por) Kim 4-51,43
19º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Grenat De L'angers 4-51,87
20º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Chapultepec 4-52,43
21º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Heliopsis D'arare Ch 4-55,95
22º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Dandy de Thurin 4-58,85
23º Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp ) Aonghus 4-59,22
24º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Jalinca 4-59,59
25º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Neptuno 4-62
26º Marcos García Couto (Esp) Tyronero 4-62,5
27º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Natalie 4-63,86
28º Marianela Gelabert Garcia-Jalon (Esp) Caid De Charneau 4-63,92
29º Joao Mota (Por) Kaioran 4-64,99
30º Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Super Tramp 4-66,03
31º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Hamburg II 4-66,54
32º Alexandre Santiago (Esp) Divin de L?Enemane 4-66,77
33º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Trivial 4-67,6
34º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Duende 4-68,03
35º Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy 4-68,17
36º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Falcon Des Texes 4-68,88
37º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Obelix Do Paço 5-70,85
38º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril (Esp) Carioca de Olid 6-76,47
39º Bernardo Mathias (Por) Liberato I 6-76,98
40º Karen Fouzailov (Isr) Shirley De Guldenboom 8-54,07
41º Eliza Shuford ( USA) Highfly 8-55,73
42º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Grandola 8-61,27
43º Francisco Moura (Por) Kunwald De Calvarie 8-64,48
44º Miguel Laranjeira (Por) Hidalgo D'ines 8-65,28
45º Pedro Paixao (Por) Vitus 8-65,94
46º Antonio Bertomeu (Esp) Jurel 8-66,51
47º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Kell?S Angel 8-66,57
48º Rui Prata Melo (Por) Puccini 8-68,54
49º Agneta Lindelöw (Sue) Carrington 8-83,16
50º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vives 9-70,71
51º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño (Esp) Scapa 9-72,38
52º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Raising sun de Guldenboom 9-72,72
53º Robert Breul ( Fra) Farceur du Haul 12-54,96
54º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Diamond Forever 12-60,01
55º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Royal General 12-63,12
56º Sofía Pardo Amil (Esp) Montalcino Do Rioaci 12-66,45
57º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quandrette 13-71,06
58º Miguel Viana (Por) Perfekt 13-71,9
59º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Quinta 13-72,9
60º Francisco Fleming (Por) Black du Loup 13-87,36
61º Teresa de Simón (Esp) Roots 16-64,24
62º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Quickly 18-74,23
63º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Epidor II 20-60,87
64º Nathalie Felber (Isr) Tiaro De Guldenboom 24-82,55
65º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Istambul des Lyons 31-77,51
66º Mathias Normandin (Fra) Eh Baby 33-102,69
67º Bruno Rente (Por) Amer E
  Mathias Normandin (Fra) Symphonie E
  Xavier Cebria (Esp) Rough E
  Iago Villalón Amorín Larry III E
  Paula Solanas Val (Esp) Furio E
72º Jorge Telles (Por) Lady Paradise R
  Prueba Nº05. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Breul ( Fra) Fidji D'Evordes 0/0-27,49
Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuweel St. Hubert 0/0-27,62
Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Mamoucha 0/0-28,79
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 0/0-29,13
Marley Goodman (USA) Cacique 0/0-29,28
Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Punch Boy 0/0-29,91
Ali Nilforushan (Iri) Cellist 0/0-30,29
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 0/0-30,97
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Maximux 0/0-32,13
10º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Nadir Di San Patrignano 0/0-38,08
11º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Priscilla 30 0/4-29,13
12º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Ischah 0/4-31,64
13º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Quasimodo 0/4-33,71
14º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Catano 0/8-38,04
15º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume 0/11-45,43
16º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño (Esp) Nikias 4-67,3
17º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta 4-68,07
18º Eliza Shuford ( USA) Otis 4-69,6
19º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Narah 4-69,91
20º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rika 4-69,95
21º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Helga de la Roque 4-70,28
22º Marley Goodman (USA) Razzia 4-70,48
23º Eva Gonda (USA) El Campeion's So Long 4-71,24
24º Joao Mota (Por) Risque Tout 4-71,76
25º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Frascator Mail 4-73,05
26º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Tara D'eden 4-73,32
27º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 4-73,35
28º Eric Navet (Fra) Gentleman Platiere 4-74,38
29º Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Leadman 4-74,54
30º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 4-74,67
31º George Frangoyiannis (Gre) Frivole des Roches 4-74,71
32º Eric Navet (Fra) Herton Des Vaux 4-74,83
33º Francisco Fleming (Por) Idiot 4-75,24
34º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Galan D'isigny 4-75,54
35º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faro de la Mare 7-87,36
36º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Rebecca B 8-66,3
37º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Benny Du Leure 8-66,59
38º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Equateur du Meix 8-68,18
39º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Iman Du Talus 8-68,3
40º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Acordo 8-68,6
41º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Silverkranich 8-69,17
42º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Chac-Mool 8-70,63
43º Sarah Baldwin (USA) Pepper 8-71,07
44º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Edna 8-71,25
45º Miguel Viana (Por) Calibre 8-71,62
46º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 8-73,07
47º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 8-73,35
48º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Edén 8-73,99
49º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Albin III 8-74,85
50º Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Wally 9-76,88
51º Karen Fouzailov (Isr) Jetro 10-81,8
52º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Emmeraude 12-64,74
53º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Kati C.G. 12-67,66
54º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Walenzia 12-69,44
55º Inés Jervell (Por) Volvo Xc 90 12-69,96
56º Inés Jervell (Por) Anteaus 12-70,06
57º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Ringwood LA 12-71,04
58º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Oline Delisse 12-72,59
59º Daniel Etter (Sui) Lorina II CH 12-73,89
60º Hassan Methqal ( Mar) Ramasotti Hm 12-89,11
61º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Diamant Minotiere 12-91,31
62º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 16-72,39
63º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Nemiro 16-89,31
64º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Sp Dizzy 18-98,38
65º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Excell De Thuran 19-85,87
66º Francisco Moura (Por) Sjikita Van De Breermeesen 20-68,24
67º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Matador S 20-69,66
68º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Boden's Jumper 20-70,34
69º Josefine Nielssen (Din) Levis 53-79,38
70º Antonio Subirana (Esp) Causby E
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Calita 2 E
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Quola E
  Miguel Viana (Por) Accent E
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Moreau E
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Mac Cavalier E
  Carlos Calleja (Esp) Schimmel E
  Xavier Cebria (Esp) Panama E
  Leónidas Jeanroy (Esp) Fashoun Kervec E
  George Frangoyiannis (Gre) Hidaldo De Pience E
  Teresa Bourbon (Por) Qredo Van De Kempenhoeve E
81º Agneta Lindelöw (Sue) Chirley R
  Leónidas Jeanroy (Esp) Idefix du Preys R
  Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Conti R
  José Luis Milán Dopico (Esp) Santa Apolonia Fakir Des Gants R
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lotus XV R
  Bernardo Mathias (Por) Pablo Vh Vhenthof R
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Prinses d'Amour R
  Prueba Nº06. Masters
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 0/0/0/0/0-31,19
Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 0/0/0/0/0-33,92
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 0/0/0/0/4-28,98
Robert Breul ( Fra) Emeraude Minotiere 0/0/0/0/4-31,99
Beat Grandjean (Sui) Riot Gun 0/0/4
Marley Goodman (USA) Herr Schröder 0/0/4
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Elan D'Honvault 0/0/4
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Rex 0/4
Sarah Baldwin (USA) Kijoy Forever 4
10º Ignace Phillips (Bel) Danton du Manoir 8
  Prueba Nº07. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix D 51,97
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Kati C.G. 53,27
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Grenat De L'angers 54,17
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Chapultepec 55,24
Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp ) Aonghus 55,54
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Histoire Vesquerie 56,53
Bernardo Mathias (Por) Nilly de la Ferme Rose 56,69
Eliza Shuford ( USA) Highfly 57,43
Miguel Viana (Por) Accent 57,68
10º Ignace Phillips (Bel) Danton du Manoir 57,94
11º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Chac-Mool 58
12º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Kim 58,02
13º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Jerbo 58,07
14º Joao Mota (Por) Kaioran 58,13
15º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quandrette 59,93
16º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Grandola 60,44
17º Miguel Laranjeira (Por) Hidalgo D'ines 62,24
18º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Walenzia 63,03
19º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Diamond Forever 64,18
20º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Quinta 65,7
21º José Luis Milán Dopico (Esp) Frenda 66,06
22º José Luis Milán Dopico (Esp) Santa Apolonia Fakir Des Gants 66,11
23º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 66,28
24º Carlos Calleja (Esp) Schimmel 67,89
25º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Epidor II 67,9
26º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril (Esp) Carioca de Olid 68,14
27º Iago Villalón Amorín Larry III 70,17
28º Pedro Paixao (Por) Vitus 70,95
29º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Kell?S Angel 71
30º Teresa de Simón (Esp) Roots 71,43
31º Antonio Bertomeu (Esp) Jurel 71,49
32º Hassan Methqal ( Mar) Lord 71,74
33º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Iscariote 72,46
34º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Neptuno 75,59
35º Marcos García Couto (Esp) Tyronero 75,8
36º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Trivial 76,11
37º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Hamburg II 77,12
38º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Rough 79,51
39º Miguel Viana (Por) Perfekt 80,64
40º Mathias Normandin (Fra) Eh Baby 81,79
41º Sofía Pardo Amil (Esp) Montalcino Do Rioaci 82,75
42º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Istambul des Lyons 86,13
43º Bernardo Mathias (Por) Liberato I 86,32
44º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vives 92,81
45º Karen Fouzailov (Isr) Pion De Guldenboom 96,97
46º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Amateur Z 97,54
47º Rafael Tapias (Esp) Mistrel 114,26
  Prueba Nº08, Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Etter (Sui) Wango 0/0-23,35
Eliza Shuford ( USA) Gustell 11 0/0-24,09
Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Super Tramp 0/0-27,53
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Lorette 44 0/0-27,66
Inés Jervell (Por) Volvo Xc 90 0/0-28,32
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Dizzy 0/0-28,84
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Edén 0/0-33,05
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Quola 0/4-25,73
Albert Hirsch (Isr) Quidam V/D Somme 0/4-26,08
10º Miguel Viana (Por) Calibre 0/4-26,11
11º Francisco Fleming (Por) Idiot 0/4-26,26
12º Eliza Shuford ( USA) Otis 0/4-26,27
13º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Prinses d'Amour 0/4-26,36
14º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Maximus 0/4-29,14
15º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Catano 0/4-30,78
16º Leónidas Jeanroy (Esp) Idefix du Preys 0/7-44,63
17º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Excell De Thuran 0/8-30,32
18º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Qredo Van De Kempenhoeve 0/E
19º Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Wally 1
  Beat Grandjean (Sui) Heliopsis D'arare Ch 1
21º Nathalie Felber (Isr) Rock De Guldenboom 4
  Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Ringwood L,A, 4
  Xavier Cebria (Esp) Tara D'eden 4
  Rui Prata Melo (Por) Puccini 4
  Francisco Moura (Por) Kunwald De Calvarie 4
  Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Nemiro 4
  Bruno Rente (Por) Amer 4
  Inés Jervell (Por) Anteaus 4
  Joao Mota (Por) Risque Tout 4
  Joao Mota (Por) Erotic De L'ajoux - 4
  Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Iman Du Talus 4
  Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Natalie 4
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Oline Delisse 4
34º Agneta Lindelöw (Sue) Chirley 5
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 5
36º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Raising sun de Guldenboom 8
  Leónidas Jeanroy (Esp) Fashoun Kervec 8
  Duarte Canavarro (Por) Obelix Do Paço 8
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 8
  José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Falcon Des Texes 8
41º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Calita 2 11
42º Josefine Nielssen (Din) Levis 12
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño (Esp) Scapa 12
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Moreau 12
45º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 14
46º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Jalinca E
47º Jorge Telles (Por) Lady Paradise R
  Ali Nilforushan (Iri) Cisne R
  Prueba Nº09. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lotus XV 0.00-24.90
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Galan D'isigny 0.00-26.31
Eric Navet (Fra) Herton Des Vaux 0.00-27.21
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 0.00-27.22
Beat Grandjean (Sui) Riot Gun 0.00-28.42
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 0.00-29.39
Beat Grandjean (Sui) Kuno II 0.00-35.87
Antonio Subirana (Esp) Causby 0.00-37.56
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Frascator Mail 4.00-25.84
10º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 4.00-27.36
11º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 4.00-27.61
12º Bernardo Mathias (Por) Pablo Vh Vhenthof 4.00-27.78
13º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño (Esp) Nikias 4.00-28.71
14º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Rebecca B 4.00-30.03
15º Karen Fouzailov (Isr) Shirley De Guldenboom 4.00-36.36
16º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rika 8.00-27.93
17º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Louhtown Atlanta 8.00-31.95
18º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume 8.00-33.32
19º Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Leadman 1.00-63,45
  Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy 1.00-63,67
21º Marley Goodman (USA) Herr Schröder 4.00-ET
  Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Punch Boy 4.00-ET
  Agneta Lindelöw (Sue) Kameo 4.00-ET
  Marley Goodman (USA) Razzia 4.00-ET
  Ignace Phillips (Bel) Gaughin de Guldenboom 4.00-ET
  Hugo Carvalho (Por) Silverkranich 4.00-ET
  Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Ischah 4.00-ET
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Fistoul 4.00-ET
  Francisco Moura (Por) Sjikita Van De Breermeesen 4.00-ET
  Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp ) Bogart 4.00-ET
31º Daniel Etter (Sui) Lorina II CH 8.00-ET
  Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Mamoucha 8.00-ET
  John French (Usa) Millenium 8.00-ET
  Hassan Methqal ( Mar) Ramasotti Hm 8.00-ET
  Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Acordo 8.00-ET
  Xavier Cebria (Esp) Panama 8.00-ET
  Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Matador S 8.00-ET
  Juan Carlos García (Ita) Albin III 8.00-ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Mac Cavalier 8.00-ET
40º Robert Breul ( Fra) Farceur du Haul 9.00-ET
41º Agneta Lindelöw (Sue) Carrington 12.00-ET
  Estrat Mateu (Esp) Helga de la Roque 12.00-ET
43º Karen Fouzailov (Isr) Jetro 16.00-ET
  Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Benny Du Leure 16.00-ET
  George Frangoyiannis (Gre) Hidaldo De Pience 16.00-ET
46º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Equateur du Meix 22.00-ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Diamant Minotiere 22.00-ET
  Prueba Nº10. Elim. Sucesivas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Navet (Fra) Djalisco Du Guet 0/0-0
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Duende 0/0
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Flower Lady 0-0
  Albert Hirsch (Isr) Emmeraude 0-0
Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Springfield Ohio 0
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Melchior 0
  Ignace Phillips (Bel) Ellen De Guldenboom 0
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Hansel de Bremoy 0
  Prueba Nº11. Gontra-Reloj
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Kati C.G. 20-47,97
Daniel Etter (Sui) Wango 20-48,66
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Grenat De L'angers 20-49,27
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Flower Lady 20-50,13
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix D 19-48,72
Francisco Fleming (Por) Black du Loup 19-49,04
Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp ) Aonghus 19-49,61
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Chapultepec 19-50,79
Luciano Segovia (Arg) Calita 2 18-47,36
10º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Benny Du Leure 18-49,33
11º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Emmeraude 18-51,14
12º José Luis Milán Dopico (Esp) Frenda 17-46,4
13º Bernardo Mathias (Por) Nilly de la Ferme Rose 17-46,45
14º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Grandola 17-46,81
15º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Neptuno 17-47,35
16º Miguel Laranjeira (Por) Hidalgo D'ines 17-47,65
17º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quandrette 17-48,34
18º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Diamond Forever 17-48,5
19º Miguel Viana (Por) Accent 17-50,32
20º Nathalie Felber (Isr) Tiaro De Guldenboom 17-51,86
21º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Epidor II 16-46,62
22º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Duende 16-47,22
23º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 16-48,04
24º Mathias Normandin (Fra) Eh Baby 15-46,45
25º José Luis Milán Dopico (Esp) Santa Apolonia Fakir Des Gants 15-48,17
26º Teresa de Simón (Esp) Roots 15-48,45
27º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Melchior 14-47,31
28º Jorge Telles (Por) Lady Paradise 14-48,97
29º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Hamburg II 14-49,37
30º Bernardo Mathias (Por) Liberato I 14-56,77
31º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Trivial 13-46,37
32º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Tacora 13-49,1
33º Alexandre Santiago Balnco Divin de L?Enemane 13-52,43
34º Marianela Gelabert Garcia-Jalon (Esp) Caid De Charneau 12-46,56
35º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vives 12-48,25
36º Miguel Viana (Por) Perfekt 12-51,01
37º Pedro Paixao (Por) Vitus 12-51,2
38º Karen Fouzailov (Isr) Pion De Guldenboom 11-55,52
39º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Amateur Z 11-55,85
40º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Istambul des Lyons 10-49,34
41º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Histoire Vesquerie 10-51,8
42º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Royal General 8-80
43º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Rough 7-47,31
44º Mathias Normandin (Fra) Symphonie 7-53,2
45º Paula Solanas Val (Esp) Furio 5-51,68
  Prueba Nº12. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Etter (Sui) Lorina II CH 0-53,59
Ignace Phillips (Bel) Danton du Manoir 0-53,8
Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Mamoucha 0-54,29
Eliza Shuford ( USA) Otis 0-55,87
Ignace Phillips (Bel) Ellen De Guldenboom 0-56,29
Hassan Methqal ( Mar) Lord 0-56,85
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Hansel de Bremoy 0-57,16
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Chac-Mool 0-57,25
Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Super Tramp 0-58,11
10º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Narah 0-58,39
11º Sarah Baldwin (USA) Pepper 0-59,59
12º Leónidas Jeanroy (Esp) Fashoun Kervec 0-64,11
13º Inés Jervell (Por) Anteaus 0-65,01
14º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Maximus 0-65,54
15º Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Wally 0-65,63
16º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Edén 0-68,21
17º Eliza Shuford ( USA) Highfly 0-69,04
18º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rika 4-51,95
19º Joao Mota (Por) Risque Tout 4-53,19
20º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume 4-58,98
21º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Lorette 44 4-62
22º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Mac Cavalier 4-62,22
23º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Matador S 4-64,57
24º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Quola 4-64,6
25º Agneta Lindelöw (Sue) Carrington 4-65,04
26º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Prinses d'Amour 4-67,97
27º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Tara D'eden 5-71,75
28º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Catano 5-71,95
29º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 5-74,24
30º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Springfield Ohio 8-53,67
31º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Rebecca B 8-56,86
32º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Nemiro 8-57,73
33º Joao Mota (Por) Kaioran 8-59,95
34º Rui Prata Melo (Por) Puccini 8-61,87
35º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Natalie 8-68,08
36º Antonio Bertomeu (Esp) Jurel 8-68,57
37º Agneta Lindelöw (Sue) Chirley 9-72,19
38º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Heliopsis D'arare Ch 9-88,42
39º Marley Goodman (USA) Herr Schröder 12-55,99
40º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Walenzia 12-57,96
41º Carlos Calleja (Esp) Schimmel 12-66,72
42º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Excell De Thuran 12-67,99
43º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Dizzy 13-74,15
44º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Jalinca 15-98,42
45º Francisco Moura (Por) Kunwald De Calvarie 16-67,63
46º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Panama 16-69,8
47º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Obelix Do Paço 17-71,54
48º Robert Breul ( Fra) Emeraude Minotiere 18-76,49
49º George Frangoyiannis (Gre) Hidaldo De Pience 23-111,62
50º Josefine Nielssen (Din) Levis 24-65,82
51º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane E
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Farceur du Haul E
53º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Iman Du Talus R
  Teresa Bourbon (Por) Qredo Van De Kempenhoeve R
  Bruno Rente (Por) Amer R
  Prueba Nº13. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Elan D'Honvault 0/35,96
Beat Grandjean (Sui) Kuno II 0/37,78
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Quasimodo 0/38,25
Ali Nilforushan (Iri) Cellist 0/39,03
Eva Gonda (USA) El Campeion's So Long 0/37,48
Eric Navet (Fra) Gentleman Platiere 4/66,58
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Ischah 4/66,76
Joao Mota (Por) Erotic de L'Ajoux 4/69,98
Marley Goodman (USA) Cacique 4/69,99
10º John French (Usa) Millenium 4/70,05
11º Sarah Baldwin (USA) Kijoy Forever 4/71,94
12º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 8/67,25
13º Agneta Lindelöw (Sue) Kameo 8/67,42
14º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 8/71,11
15º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 8/72,23
16º George Frangoyiannis (Gre) Frivole des Roches 8/72,6
17º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 8/73,67
18º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Fistoul 8/74,27
19º Nathalie Felber (Isr) Rock De Guldenboom 12/62,54
20º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Silverkranich 12/67,96
21º Antonio Subirana (Esp) Causby 12/70,8
22º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Acordo 12/71,33
23º Ignace Phillips (Bel) Gaughin de Guldenboom 12/71,66
24º Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp ) Bogart 12/74,07
25º Eliza Shuford ( USA) Gustell 11 12/74,72
26º Bernardo Mathias (Por) Pablo Vh Vhenthof 12/75,32
27º Hassan Methqal ( Mar) Ramasotti Hm 12/76,12
28º Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuweel St. Hubert 16/66,59
29º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Punch Boy 16/68,39
30º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Rex 16/70,11
31º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Diamant Minotiere 16/72,45
32º Francisco Moura (Por) Sjikita Van De Breermeesen 16/73,68
33º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Helga de la Roque 20/73,47
34º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Raising sun de Guldenboom 32/77,24
35º Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Leadman E
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Moreau E
  Inés Jervell (Por) Volvo Xc 90 E
38º Leónidas Jeanroy (Esp) Idefix du Preys R
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Fidji D'Evordes R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits R
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Priscilla 30 R
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faro de la Mare R
  Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III R
  Miguel Viana (Por) Calibre R
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño (Esp) Nikias R
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Nadir R