Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/08/2003
CSIA La Coruña, España

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nivolinus 0/0-24,77
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ikarus 0/0-25,79
Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Landjuwel 0/0-26,02
Cristophe François (Esp) Rainbow 0/0-26,18
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Quoala 0/0-26,4
Francisco Moura (Por) Kunwald Kavalrie 0/0-26,59
Estrat Mateu (Esp) Helga de la Roque 0/0-26,76
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Flower Lady 0/0-26,84
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lomitas 0/0-26,85
10º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Jerbo 0/0-26,88
11º Elisa Shuford (USA) Highfly 0/0-27,58
12º Agneta Lindelöw (Sue) Gina Lolobrigida 0/0-27,65
13º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Last Night 0/0-28,17
14º Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Super Tramp 0/0-28,54
15º Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 0/0-30,44
16º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) N. Ulisina 0/0-30,56
17º Ali Mnilforysman (Ira) Cisne 0/0-30,67
18º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Calita 2 0/0-31,28
19º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Quinta 0/0-31,77
20º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Trivial 0/0-32,07
21º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Quasimodo 0/0-32,27
22º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Capricho Atormentado 0/0-33,61
23º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Helton Mouche 0/0-34,00
24º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Bodens Jumper 0/0-35,30
25º Michel Robert (Fra) Million (Nl) 0/0-36,45
26º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Epi de Colomby 0/4-25,11
27º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por ) Conti 0/4-26,07
28º Rafael Tapias (Esp) Mistrel 0/4-26,42
29º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 0/4-33,86
30º Marcos García Couto (Esp) Tyronero 0/4-36,84
31º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Duende 0-E
32º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wango Ch 4-59,92
33º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Melchior 4-64,38
34º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp ) Orlando 4-64,39
35º Teresa de Simón (Esp) Roots 4-64,72
36º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Oline Delisse 4-65,34
37º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quandrette 4-66,08
38º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño (Esp) Scapa 4-66,28
39º Robert Breul ( Fra) Farceur du Haul 4-67,34
40º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Grandola 5 4-67,89
41º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Dizzy De Fourcil 4-68,37
42º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Nemiro 4-68,47
  Xavier Cebria (Esp) Taras D'eden 4-68,47
44º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Hansel 4-68,5
45º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Kell?S Angel 4-68,74
46º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Patras 28 4-71,08
47º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Dandy de Thurin 4-71,4
48º Dion Van Groesen (Hol) Obi Wan Kenobi 4-71,51
49º Eric Navet (Fra) Herton Des Vaux 4-72,34
50º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Heliopsis D'arare Ch 5-76,24
51º Ainara Recondo (Esp) Chic Sol 6-82,79
52º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 7-85,3
53º Sofía Pardo Amil (Esp) Montalcino Do Rioacima 8-64,78
54º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Lausana 8-68,39
55º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ravel 8-73,67
56º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Katicg E
  Prueba Nº02. 1,40 m. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Chac-Mool 0,00/0,00-36,72
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 0,00/0,00-38,14
Eva Gonda (USA) El Campeon's So Long 0,00/0,00-40,46
Sarah Baldwin (USA) Pepper 0,00/0,00-40,48
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Buvoric 0,00/0,00-42,05
Michel Blaton (Bel) Krack D'archon Fosse 0,00/0,00-44,81
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 0,00/4,00-34,56
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lotus 0,00/4,00-34,79
Michel Robert (Fra) Napoleon (Nl) 0,00/4,00-36,46
10º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Yeguada Aragon.Com Rex 0,00/4,00-37,43
11º Robert Breul ( Fra) Emerande Minotiere 0,00/4,00-37,85
12º Eric Navet (Fra) Djalisco Du Guet 0,00/4,00-38,04
13º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Feuvert D`Aviere 0,00/4,00-38,9
14º Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuwel St Hubert 0,00/4,00-41,09
15º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Marien 0,00/4,00-41,27
16º John Whitaker (Gbr) Cartier 0,00/4,00-41,77
17º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ones Ford 0,00/4,00-41,84
18º Cristophe François (Esp) Raffia 0,00/4,00-44,57
19º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Acordo 0,00/4,00-48,47
20º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Gedeon D'Herbage 0,00/5,00-52,15
21º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Punch Boy 0,00/8,00-46,97
22º Agneta Lindelöw (Sue) Carrington 0,00/8,00-48,68
23º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rica 0,00/12,00-34,43
24º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Edén 0,00-E
25º Marley Goodman (USA) Razia 0,00-R
  Beat Grandjean (Sui) Kuno II 0,00-R
27º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño (Esp) Nikias 4,00-78,25
28º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta 4,00-78,91
29º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 4,00-80,95
30º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Narah 4,00-81,91
31º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Eldorado 4,00-82,54
32º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Edna 4,00-82,82
33º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 4,00-83,93
34º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Fosteur Du Morion 4,00-83,96
35º Elisa Shuford (USA) Gustell 11 4,00-84,56
36º Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Mamoucha 4,00-84,64
37º Dominique Mascella Robert (Fra) Auleto 4,00-84,73
38º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 4,00-85,34
39º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Priscila 30 4,00-85,57
40º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 4,00-86,17
41º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Hugues Capet 4,00-87,23
42º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp ) Flash De La Ramee 4,00-87,36
43º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Excell De Thuran 4,00-90,72
44º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Maximus 6,00-98,84
45º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Equateur Du Neix 8,00-78,26
46º José Luis Milán Dopico (Esp) Santa Apolonia Fakir Des Gants 8,00-82,24
47º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Ringwood L.A. 8,00-82,53
48º Francisco Moura (Por) Vilamoura Sjikita Vd Breemeen 8,00-82,58
49º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por ) Guepard De Brekka 8,00-83,67
50º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Fistol 8,00-85,1
51º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Matador S 8,00-86,24
52º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Latoya 8,00-89,02
53º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 10,00-100,82
54º Dion Van Groesen (Hol) Mity Melody 12,00-90,25
55º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Diamant Minopiere 15,00-117,97
56º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 16,00-108,6
57º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Saugerre Van De Halh E
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faro de la Mare E
59º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Quincy R
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Moreau R
  Prueba Nº03. 1,50m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 0,00-69,3
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lincoln 0,00-70,24
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Paavo N 0,00-76,15
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 0,00-79,76
Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 0,00-82,4
Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Medoc II 0,00-83,44
Sarah Baldwin (USA) Kijoy Forever 0,00-85,06
Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Danseur de Caveire 0,00-89,04
Robert Breul ( Fra) Fidji D'Evordes 4,00-74,17
10º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Riot Gun 4,00-75,05
11º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ingmar 4,00-80,6
12º Ali Mnilforysman (Ira) Cellist 2 4,00-81,24
13º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Frascator Mail 4,00-82,02
14º Dion Van Groesen (Hol) Lingotto 4,00-85,49
15º Marley Goodman (USA) Apprapos 4,00-86,3
16º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 4,00-88,45
17º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epsom Pierreville 4,00-91,91
18º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp ) Florys du Masou 4,00-92,03
19º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartico 4,00-93,02
20º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Quick 5,00-95,17
21º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Espoir de la Haye 5,00-96,96
22º Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Leadman 5,00-98,55
23º Agneta Lindelöw (Sue) Kamea 8,00-72,73
24º Michel Robert (Fra) Olympia 8,00-77,36
25º Dominique Mascella Robert (Fra) Mr Flanagan 8,00-79,02
26º Daniel Etter (Sui) Lorina 58 8,00-81,17
27º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Elodice 8,00-81,48
28º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Panama 8,00-84,13
29º Eric Navet (Fra) Gentleman Platiere 8,00-90,47
30º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume 9,00-95,21
31º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 12,00-81,51
32º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Saladino 20,00-86,88
33º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic Two E
34º John French (Usa) Millenium E
  Prueba Nº04. 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic Two 65-39,97
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ikarus 65-40,46
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lomitas 65-40,76
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Flower Lady 65-42,11
Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Dandy de Thurin 65-42,27
Beat Grandjean (Sui) Heliopsis D'arare Ch 65-42,55
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Katicg 65-42,86
Cristophe François (Esp) Rainbow 65-43,21
Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Jerbo 65-43,32
10º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Nemiro 65-43,47
11º Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Super Tramp 65-43,69
12º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Landjuwel 65-44,18
13º Rafael Tapias (Esp) Mistrel 65-44,21
14º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Quinta 65-44,7
15º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ravel 65-45,95
16º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 65-46,57
17º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño (Esp) Scapa 65-47,03
18º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Lausana 65-47,19
19º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) N. Ulisina 65-50,23
20º Marcos García Couto (Esp) Tyronero 65-62,59
21º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Duende 63-55,49
22º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp ) Orlando 61-46,69
23º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Calita 2 61-55,4
24º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Bodens Jumper 58-54,61
25º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Melchior 57-78,62
26º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quandrette 56-46,8
27º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Taras D'eden 56-59,83
28º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nivolinus 50-77
29º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Trivial 40-70,77
30º Teresa de Simón (Esp) Roots 39-52,75
31º Sofía Pardo Amil (Esp) Montalcino Do Rioacima 39-58,69
32º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Chaportepec 25-42,85
33º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por ) Conti 25-43,6
34º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Hansel 25-43,7
35º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Last Night 25-45,6
36º Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 25-46,33
37º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Ring Wood Mac. D 25-47,12
38º Dion Van Groesen (Hol) Obi Wan Kenobi 25-51,2
39º Ainara Recondo (Esp) Chic Sol 25-52,05
40º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Kell?S Angel 25-57,37
41º Francisco Moura (Por) Vilamoura Sjikita Vd Breemeen 21-42,71
42º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Epi de Colomby 17-40,84
43º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Quoala 16-41
44º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Grandola 5 16-45,13
45º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faro de la Mare E
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Wango Ch E
  Prueba Nº05. 1,45m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 0,00-54,82
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 0,00-56,35
Eric Navet (Fra) Herton Des Vaux 0,00-56,52
Estrat Mateu (Esp) Helga de la Roque 0,00-58,02
John Whitaker (Gbr) Cartier 0,00-58,52
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Farceur du Haul 0,00-58,52
Michel Robert (Fra) Napoleon (Nl) 0,00-59,07
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 0,00-59,63
Marley Goodman (USA) Cacique 0,00-62,87
10º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Equateur Du Neix 0,00-63,07
11º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 0,00-64,19
12º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Buvoric 0,00-64,71
13º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Dizzy De Fourcil 0,00-65,53
14º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Marien 0,00-65,61
15º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 0,00-65,62
16º Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuwel St Hubert 0,00-65,76
17º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp ) Flash De La Ramee 0,00-66,51
18º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta 0,00-66,56
19º Michel Blaton (Bel) Krack D'archon Fosse 0,00-67,32
20º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Maximus 0,00-68,83
21º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 0,00-71,46
22º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Capricho Atormentado 0,00-71,49
23º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Matador S 0,00-72,54
24º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Hugues Capet 0,00-73,64
25º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ones Ford 0,00-74,25
26º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Quasimodo 0,00-76,09
27º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Patras 28 0,00-78,83
28º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lincoln 4,00-57,78
29º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rica 4,00-59,66
30º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Gedeon D'Herbage 4,00-60,74
31º Dominique Mascella Robert (Fra) Mr Flanagan 4,00-60,94
32º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño (Esp) Nikias 4,00-62,34
33º Cristophe François (Esp) Raffia 4,00-64,02
34º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Fosteur Du Morion 4,00-66,84
35º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Ringwood L.A. 4,00-68,27
36º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Feuvert D`Aviere 4,00-68,42
37º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Panama 4,00-69,71
38º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 8,00-59,87
39º Elisa Shuford (USA) Highfly 8,00-63,02
40º Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Mamoucha 8,00-67,04
41º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Punch Boy 8,00-70,08
42º Ali Nilforushan (Iri) Cisne 8,00-72,76
43º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Narah 8,00-74,59
44º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Quincy 8,00-77,9
45º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Acordo 12,00-74,06
46º Francisco Moura (Por) Vilamoura Kunwald Kavalrie 16,00-59,21
47º José Luis Milán Dopico (Esp) Santa Apolonia Fakir Des Gants 16,00-73,44
48º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Edén E
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Excell De Thuran E
  Dion Van Groesen (Hol) Mity Melody E
51º Agneta Lindelöw (Sue) Kamea E
  Prueba Nº07. 1,35 m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lomitas 0,00-53,45
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nivolinus 0,00-54,38
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ravel 0,00-56,57
John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic Two 0,00-57,28
Eric Navet (Fra) Djalisco Du Guet 0,00-57,32
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Flower Lady 0,00-58,75
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por ) Conti 0,00-62,49
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Quinta 0,00-62,61
Beat Grandjean (Sui) Heliopsis D'arare Ch 0,00-62,71
10º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Fosteur Du Morion 0,00-63,06
11º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Hansel 0,00-65,23
12º Agneta Lindelöw (Sue) Carrington 0,00-68,51
13º Dion Van Groesen (Hol) Mity Melody 0,00-72,01
14º Ainara Recondo (Esp) Chic Sol 0,00-74,72
15º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Capricho Atormentado 1,00-79,3
16º Marley Goodman (USA) Razia 2,00-81,85
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faro de la Mare 2,00-82,93
18º Marcos García Couto (Esp) Tyronero 3,00-85,43
19º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Kell?S Angel 3,00-87,63
20º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ikarus 4,00-60,16
21º José Luis Milán Dopico (Esp) Santa Apolonia Fakir Des Gants 4,00-61,7
22º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Epi de Colomby 4,00-61,8
23º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wango Ch 4,00-62,12
24º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quandrette 4,00-63,9
25º Robert Breul ( Fra) Farceur du Haul 4,00-64,16
26º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) N. Ulisina 4,00-67,09
27º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Chaportepec 4,00-72,81
28º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Helton Mouche 4,00-73,31
29º Sofía Pardo Amil (Esp) Montalcino Do Rioacima 5,00-76,98
30º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Melchior 5,00-79,49
31º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 5,00-92,14
32º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Trivial 6,00-80,96
33º Teresa de Simón (Esp) Roots 6,00-81,63
34º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 6,00-97,54
35º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Saladino 7,00-87,92
36º Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 7,00-100,1
37º Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Mamoucha 8,00-61,31
38º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Quincy 8,00-65,29
39º Elisa Shuford (USA) Highfly 8,00-72,79
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Calita 2 8,00-72,79
41º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Quoala 8,00-74,25
42º Michel Robert (Fra) Million (Nl) 8,00-88,62
43º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Taras D'eden 8,00-89,84
44º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Edén 8,00-89,88
45º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Grandola 5 9,00-77,65
46º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño (Esp) Scapa 9,00-78,27
47º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Nemiro 12,00-66,86
48º Michel Blaton (Bel) Krack D'archon Fosse 16,00-61,56
49º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Duende E
50º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Last Night R
  Rafael Tapias (Esp) Mistrel E
  Prueba Nº08. 1,50 m. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 0,00/0,00-22,77
John Whitaker (Gbr) Lord Z 0,00/0,00-22,78
Eric Navet (Fra) Gentleman Platiere 0,00/0,00-23,23
Andrew Davis (Gbr) Limbo 0,00/0,00-23,37
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Espoir de la Haye 0,00/0,00-23,83
Daniel Etter (Sui) Lorina 58 0,00/0,00-23,84
Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Danseur de Caveire 0,00/0,00-24,52
Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Medoc II 0,00/0,00-24,56
Dominique Mascella Robert (Fra) Auleto 0,00/0,00-24,66
10º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Quasimodo 0,00/0,00-25,04
11º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 0,00/0,00-26,47
12º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 0,00/0,00-27,34
13º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Edna 0,00/0,00-27,91
14º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ingmar 0,00/4,00-30,87
15º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Latoya 0,00/6,00-40,65
16º Francisco Moura (Por) Vilamoura Sjikita Vd Breemeen 0,00/8,00-23,08
17º John French (Usa) Millenium 0,00/11,00-46,12
18º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por ) Guepard De Brekka 0,00/R
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Fidji D'Evordes 0,00/R
20º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 4,00-54,27
21º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 4,00-54,34
22º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epsom Pierreville 4,00-54,4
23º Eva Gonda (USA) El Campeon's So Long 4,00-56,79
24º Ali Nilforushan (Iri) Cellist 2 4,00-57,14
25º Michel Robert (Fra) Napoleon (Nl) 4,00-57,49
26º Elisa Shuford (USA) Gustell 11 4,00-57,73
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Fistol 4,00-57,73
28º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Diamant Minopiere 4,00-58,57
29º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Lausana 4,00-59,38
30º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 4,00-59,44
31º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Kuno II 4,00-61,6
32º Marley Goodman (USA) Apprapos 8,00-55,98
33º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp ) Florys du Masou 8,00-56,81
34º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 8,00-58,35
35º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartico 8,00-58,86
36º Dion Van Groesen (Hol) Lingotto 8,00-59,38
37º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 12,00-55,61
38º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Frascator Mail 12,00-56,42
39º Agneta Lindelöw (Sue) Gina Lolobrigida 13,00-64,31
40º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Panama 16,00-54,74
41º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Excell De Thuran 16,00-55,06
42º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Moreau 21,00-80,69
43º Cristophe François (Esp) Raffia E
  Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Elodice E
  Prueba Nº09. Series
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Robert (Fra) Olympia 0/0-36,71
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 0/0-37,55
Marley Goodman (USA) Cacique 0/0-41,2
Agneta Lindelöw (Sue) Kamea 0/0-41,76
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Paavo N 0/0-44,24
Beat Grandjean (Sui) Riot Gun 0/4-40,29
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Buvoric 0/4-43,32
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lotus 0/8-39,03
Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Landjuwel 0/8-40,16
10º Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 0/8-43,96
11º Sarah Baldwin (USA) Pepper 73,4
12º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Chac-Mool 74,04
13º Eric Navet (Fra) Herton Des Vaux 75,19
14º Cristophe François (Esp) Rainbow 75,47
15º Robert Breul ( Fra) Emerande Minotiere 75,5
16º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta 75,89
17º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Hugues Capet 75,9
18º John Whitaker (Gbr) Cartier 76,9
19º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rica 78,03
20º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume 80,11
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 81,79
22º Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuwel St Hubert 82,14
23º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 82,2
24º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Acordo 83,52
25º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Matador S 83,95
26º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ones Ford 86,52
27º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Patras 28 89,47
28º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp ) Flash De La Ramee 92,19
29º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Marien 97,03
30º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Dizzy De Fourcil 98,67
31º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Helga de la Roque 101,44
32º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Katicg 102,26
33º Francisco Rocha (Por) Gedeon D'herbage 111,41
34º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Maximus E
  Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Punch Boy E
  Dominique Mascella Robert (Fra) Mr Flanagan E
37º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lincoln R
  Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Feuvert D`Aviere E
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño (Esp) Nikias E
  Prueba Nº10. Parejas. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Jerbo 66,37
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Quinta 66,37
Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quandrette 71,23
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Wango Ch 71,23
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp ) Orlando 72,03
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Quincy 72,03
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lomitas 74,75
  Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ikarus 74,75
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nivolinus 74,86
  Beat Grandjean (Sui) Heliopsis D'arare Ch 74,86
Luciano Segovia (Arg) Calita 2 75,96
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Last Night 75,96
Robert Breul ( Fra) Farceur du Haul 81,8
  Cristophe François (Esp) Rainbow 81,8
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Epi de Colomby 86,74
  Ainara Recondo (Esp) Chic Sol 86,74
Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Kell?S Angel 92,91
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Ring Wood Mac. D 92,91
10º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Duende 93,59
  Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Dandy de Thurin 93,59
11º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Bodens Jumper 97,57
  Marcos García Couto (Esp) Tyronero 97,57
12º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) N. Ulisina 100,01
  Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Super Tramp 100,01
13º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Trivial 119,73
  Teresa de Simón (Esp) Roots 119,73
14º John Whitaker (Gbr) Cartier E
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ravel E
15º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Katicg E
  Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Chaportepec E
16º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Hansel E
  Estrat Mateu (Esp) Helga de la Roque E
  Prueba Nº11. Gran Premio. 2M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 0/0-43,93
Robert Breul ( Fra) Fidji D'Evordes 0/0-47,41
Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Medoc II 0/0-51,89
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Saladino 0/0-55,57
Eric Navet (Fra) Gentleman Platiere 0/4-51,06
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ingmar 0/8-48,56
Daniel Etter (Sui) Lorina 58 4/4-50,4
John French (Usa) Millenium 0/8-51,97
Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Danseur de Caveire 4/8-51,2
10º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por ) Guepard De Brekka 0/12-53,18
11º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Elodice 4/20-54,7
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartico 4-86,35
13º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Kuno II 5-87,96
14º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Latoya 8-74,64
15º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 8-75,61
16º Michel Robert (Fra) Olympia 8-79,03
17º Marley Goodman (USA) Razia 8-79,73
18º Andrew Davis (Gbr) Limbo 8-79,89
19º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Fistol 8-81,05
20º Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 8-82,53
21º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epsom Pierreville 8-83,75
22º Dominique Mascella Robert (Fra) Auleto 8-83,96
23º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Eldorado 12-76,98
24º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lord Z 12-78,97
25º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Quasimodo 12-80,56
26º Elisa Shuford (USA) Gustell 11 12-82,39
27º Dion Van Groesen (Hol) Lingotto 12-84,57
28º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Priscila 30 12-84,6
29º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 12-84,88
30º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 12-84,96
31º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Quick 13-89,71
32º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Espoir de la Haye 15-98,57
33º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 16-75,19
34º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 16-77,13
35º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp ) Flash De La Ramee 20-78,85
36º Eva Gonda (USA) El Campeon's So Long 24-100,06
37º Francisco Moura (Por) Vilamoura Kunwald Kavalrie 26-93,03
38º Sarah Baldwin (USA) Kijoy Forever E
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Moreau E
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Diamant Minopiere E
41º Ali Nilforushan (Iri) Cellist 2 R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Yeguada Aragon.Com Rex R
  Agneta Lindelöw (Sue) Gina Lolobrigida R
  Prueba Nº12. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Frascator Mail 0/0-25,31
Xavier Cebria (Esp) Panama 0/0-26,97
Beat Grandjean (Sui) Riot Gun 0/0-27,12
Michel Robert (Fra) Million (Nl) 0/0-27,22
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 0/0-27,83
Robert Breul ( Fra) Emerande Minotiere 0/0-28,3
Ali Nilforushan (Iri) Cisne 0/0-31,25
Agneta Lindelöw (Sue) Carrington 0/0-31,95
Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuwel St Hubert 0/4-26,92
10º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Chac-Mool 0/4-27,09
11º Eric Navet (Fra) Djalisco Du Guet 0/4-27,31
12º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Edna 0/4-28,98
13º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño (Esp) Nikias 0/4-30,72
14º Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 0/4-32,5
15º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Quoala 0/8-28,2
16º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ones Ford 0/8-30,18
17º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 0/16-50,33
18º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Excell De Thuran 0/E
19º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rica 4-59,18
20º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Equateur Du Neix 4-59,38
21º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Narah 4-59,72
22º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Oline Delisse 4-60,17
23º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 4-60,47
24º Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Mamoucha 4-60,89
25º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Matador S 4-61,12
26º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Maximus 4-61,51
27º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic Two 4-61,64
28º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Capricho Atormentado 4-61,98
29º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Feuvert D`Aviere 4-62,31
30º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Hugues Capet 4-62,83
31º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Paavo N 4-62,93
32º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Helton Mouche 4-63,23
33º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 4-63,51
34º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp ) Florys du Masou 4-65,45
35º Elisa Shuford (USA) Highfly 8-57,19
36º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Fosteur Du Morion 8-57,95
37º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Nemiro 8-59,99
38º Marley Goodman (USA) Cacique 8-60,34
39º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Dizzy De Fourcil 8-61,11
40º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Flower Lady 8-61,65
41º José Luis Milán Dopico (Esp) Santa Apolonia Fakir Des Gants 8-62,85
42º Dion Van Groesen (Hol) Obi Wan Kenobi 8-64,42
43º Francisco Rocha (Por) Gedeon D'herbage 8-64,44
44º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por ) Conti 8-65,36
45º Dominique Mascella Robert (Fra) Mr Flanagan 8-78,31
46º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Ringwood L.A. 12-61,48
47º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Patras 28 12-62,91
48º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Edén 13-82,35
49º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Punch Boy 13-83,46
50º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Melchior E
  Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Grandola 5 E
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faro de la Mare E