Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/02/2003
IX Circuito del Sol - CSI (1), Vejer de la Frontera (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Caballos 5 años. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0-E.T.
  Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Calidel 0-E.T.
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Checco 0-E.T.
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Vitesse Van De 0-E.T.
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Lassalle 0-E.T.
  Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzo's Rapallo 0-E.T.
  Vincent Brichart (Bel) Vino Tinto 0-E.T.
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Yakarta 0-E.T.
  Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Phoenix 0-E.T.
  Manfred Marschall (Ale) L.B. La Polydor 0-E.T.
  Carolyn Jones (Esp) Kilcoltrim Rose 0-E.T.
  Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Koi D'herbourg 0-E.T.
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Libero Boy 0-E.T.
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) King Gold 0-E.T.
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Pimpinela 0-E.T.
16º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Tabasco La Silla 4-E.T.
  Mathew Broome (Gbr) Rocco 4-E.T.
  Padric McCarthy (Irl) Kingfield Ch 4-E.T.
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Chiara Van Colen Z 4-E.T.
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kraft d?Teclin 4-E.T.
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Kilt De Grez 4-E.T.
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Kenzo De La Cote 4-E.T.
23º Mathew Broome (Gbr) Vico 8-111,38
24º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Romance 11-114,03
25º Charles Daly (Iri) Kastel D'evordes 21-128,02
26º Charles Daly (Iri) Miss Eliza 28-131,8
27º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Rachmaninov E
  Prueba Nº02. Caballos 6 años. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mathew Broome (Gbr) Pandoer 0-ET
  Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Bongo 0-ET
  Jaime Guerra (Mex) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 0-ET
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Unicorn Van Breemeer 0-ET
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ublesco 0-ET
  Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzo's Pepper 0-ET
  Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Jaipour 0-ET
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Corline Z 0-ET
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Canarias 0-ET
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quite Dutch 0-ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jericó II 0-ET
  Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Pathos M 0-ET
  Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Akido 0-ET
  Hadi Gaber (Egi) Donia 0-ET
  Hadi Gaber (Egi) Ganah 0-ET
  Jan Vleugels (Bel) Urri Van De Elshoeve 0-ET
  Urmas Raag (Est) Platins 0-ET
  Pablo Crespo Escassi (Esp) Jodie Du Haras 0-ET
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Jour Gi 0-ET
20º Vincent Brichart (Bel) Nistria De Saint 1-90,65
21º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Pitón 4-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Jordane De Safray 4-ET
  Jakob Hellstrom (Sue) Pinot Grigio 22 4-ET
  Cindy Luthi (Sui) Jump Villers 4-ET
  Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Tea Lady 4-ET
  Jorge Telles (Por) Cotango 4-ET
  Alfons Kloepper (Ale) Liquidator Z 4-ET
  Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Caramba 27 4-ET
  Vincent Brichart (Bel) Up Shot 4-ET
  Karin Weder (Sui) Cepeto 4-ET
  Teresa Bourbon (Por) Jiverdi 4-ET
  Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Señor Blues 4-ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Purdey 4-ET
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Miss Calei Joter 4-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 4-ET
  Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cheetos Ii 4-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 4-ET
38º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Cash Junior 5-90,05
39º Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) Up And Down 8-ET
  Jaime Guerra (Mex) Ubis Van De Halhoeve 8-ET
  Karin Weder (Sui) Ukko Van Asborne 8-ET
42º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Knockando 14-99,28
43º Alfons Kloepper (Ale) Cascade Z 18-99,07
44º Vincent Brichart (Bel) Next Darco Du 20-93,24
45º Aurelio Cea Macias Bubidon 28-90,78
  Prueba Nº03. Caballos 7 años. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manfred Marschall (Ale) Chanell 53 0-E.T.
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Flower Lady 0-E.T.
  Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Titane 0-E.T.
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ingognito De Glatigny 0-E.T.
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Mickey 0-E.T.
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Impression Deg 0-E.T.
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 0-E.T.
  Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 0-E.T.
  Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Cyrano B2 0-E.T.
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Charriol 0-E.T.
  Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Triday Van Het 0-E.T.
  Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Shira 0-E.T.
  Hadi Gaber (Egi) Al Boraqu 0-E.T.
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ogicky 0-E.T.
  Jan Vleugels (Bel) Longford 0-E.T.
  Derek Morton (Gbr) Miss Opal 0-E.T.
  Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Dejure 0-E.T.
  Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Emmy 0-E.T.
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Cayleigh 0-E.T.
  Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Melodie De Bourgogne 0-E.T.
  Mathew Broome (Gbr) Britney 0-E.T.
  Pritt Järvloo (Est) Picasso 0-E.T.
  Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Miss Libero 0-E.T.
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Iskar Du Moulin 0-E.T.
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Mohawk du Claire de Lune 0-E.T.
  Kate Mead (Gbr) Revival 0-E.T.
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Typhon Du Trichon 0-E.T.
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Atlantica 0-E.T.
  Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 0-E.T.
  Manfred Marschall (Ale) Corrado 84 0-E.T.
31º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Power Point 4-E.T.
  Peik Andersin (Fin) Penfold Swe 4-E.T.
  Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Ordo 4-E.T.
  Bruno Selva (Fra) Irlandaise 4-E.T.
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ingo Du Loup 4-E.T.
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Olivia 4-E.T.
  Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Olargo B 4-E.T.
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Inconnuie De Glatigny 4-E.T.
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Ianitza Des Brumes 4-E.T.
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Igor Du Lesme 4-E.T.
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Icare 4-E.T.
42º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Taro 8-E.T.
  Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Mona De Smet 8-E.T.
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) High Dream 8-E.T.
  Cindy Luthi (Sui) Dakota Vii 8-E.T.
46º Fiona Pittaluga (Sui) Barnaul 12-E.T.
47º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Oscar R 19-110,15
48º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Tarpán 23-106,08
49º Pablo Crespo Escassi (Esp) Melodi De La E
  Prueba Nº04. Caballos 5 años. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/0-27,93
Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Koi D'herbourg 0/0-29,01
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Checco De Cerdeña 0/0-29,3
Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Rachmaninov 0/0-30,94
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Yakarta 0/0-31,27
Niall Talbot (Irl) Libero Boy 0/0-33,43
Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Phoenix 0/0-34,1
Padric McCarthy (Irl) Kingfield Ch 0/0-35,06
Niall Talbot (Irl) Lassalle 0/0-35,17
10º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Calidel 0/0-35,86
11º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Kenzo De La Cote 0/0-37,59
12º Mathew Broome (Gbr) Rocco 0/0-38,12
13º Manfred Marschall (Ale) L.B. La Polydor 0/0-38,81
14º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Vitesse Van De 0/0-39,99
15º Charles Daly (Iri) Miss Eliza 0/0-40,75
16º Nancy Van Peel (Bel) Kerlen Du Ter 0/0-43,25
17º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Romance 0/1-48,95
18º Cindy Luthi (Sui) Istar Rouge 0/2-49,99
19º Alfredo Gutiérrez (Esp) Berlin II 0/4-32,41
20º Francesco Franco (Ita) Hitchcock 0/4-38,37
21º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kraft d?Teclin 0/4-39,7
22º Aurelio Cea Macias Dorado 0/4-41,07
23º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Kilcoltrim Rose 0/5-58,01
24º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Kilt De Grez 0/8-38,12
25º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Pimpinela 4-ET
26º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Tabasco La Silla 8-77,82
27º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Chiara Van Colen Z 12-81,61
28º Vincent Brichart (Bel) Vino Tinto 14-83,92
29º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Serendipity 17-82,86
30º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Vascoda Gama E
  Prueba Nº05. Caballos 6 años. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Canarias 0/0-31,93
Urmas Raag (Est) Platins 0/0-32,61
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Jour Gi 0/0-32,86
Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Pathos M 0/0-33,23
Alfons Kloepper (Ale) Liquidator Z 0/0-33,42
Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzo's Pikeur 0/0-34,28
Hadi Gaber (Egi) Ganah 0/0-34,62
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Corline Z 0/0-34,63
Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Bongo 0/0-35,73
10º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quite Dutch 0/0-35,8
11º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Ubis Van De Halhoeve 0/0-36,42
12º Jakob Hellstrom (Sue) Pinot Grigio 22 0/0-36,77
13º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Pitón 0/0-37,97
14º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jericó II 0/0-38,46
15º Francisco Rocha (Por) Unicorn Van Breemeer 0/0-38,58
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 0/0-38,58
17º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Knockando 0/0-39,02
18º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 0/0-39,16
19º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Jordane De Safray 0/0-39,59
20º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Tea Lady 0/0-42,76
21º Mathew Broome (Gbr) Pandoer 0/0-43,24
22º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Ballydam Clover 0/0-44,58
23º Jorge Telles (Por) Cotango 0/0-44,97
24º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ublesco 0/0-46,89
25º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Akido 0/0-48,02
26º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Señor Blues 0/0-48,38
27º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cheetos Ii 0/4-42,62
28º Karin Weder (Sui) Ukko Van Asborne 0/4-42,86
29º Vincent Brichart (Bel) Up Shot 0/4-46,08
30º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Purdey 0/5-52,18
31º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Miss Calei Joter 0/7-45,53
32º Vincent Brichart (Bel) Nistria De Saint 0/29-68,93
33º Karin Weder (Sui) Cepeto 4-ET
  Cindy Luthi (Sui) Jump Villers 4-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 4-ET
  Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Caramba 27 4-ET
  Teresa Bourbon (Por) Jiverdi 4-ET
  Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) Up And Down 4-ET
39º Pablo Crespo Escassi (Esp) Jodie Du Haras 8-ET
40º Aurelio Cea Macias Bubidon 9-74,89
41º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Jaipour 10-79,65
42º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Donia 10-79,86
43º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 12-ET
44º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uline Van De Kaai 18-83,81
45º Vincent Brichart (Bel) Next Darco Du 20-ET
  Prueba Nº06. Caballos 7 años. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Charriol 0/0-30,27
Derek Morton (Gbr) Miss Opal 0/0-30,62
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Mickey 0/0-30,94
Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Shira 0/0-31,36
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Iskar Du Moulin 0/0-31,37
Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 0/0-32,56
Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 0/0-34,25
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ingognito De Glatigny 0/0-34,68
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Cyrano B2 0/0-35,15
10º Kate Mead (Gbr) Revival 0/0-35,48
11º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Igor Du Lesme 0/0-35,55
12º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Miss Libero 0/035,65
13º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Emmy 0/0-36,06
14º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Inconnuie De Glatigny 0/0-36,44
15º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Olargo B 0/0-36,49
16º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Flower Lady 0/0-36,55
17º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Icare 0/0-36,93
18º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Titane 0/0-38,06
19º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Dejure 0/0-38,20
20º Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Melodi de Bourgogne 0/0-39,91
21º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 0/0-40,33
22º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ingo Du Loup 0/0-43,40
23º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Ordo 0/2-46,15
24º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Impression Deg 0/4-30,77
25º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Mohawk du Claire de Lune 0/4-38,45
26º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Typhon Du Trichon 0/5-49,98
27º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Cayleigh 0/9-49,43
28º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Law and Order 0/12-52,07
29º Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Nona de Smet 1-72,96
30º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Triday Van Het 2-73,41
31º Mathew Broome (Gbr) Britney 4-ET
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Atlantica 4-ET
  Jaime Guerra (Mex) Power Point 4-ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Olivia 4-ET
  Manfred Marschall (Ale) Corrado 84 4-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Tarpán 4-ET
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Ianitza Des Brumes 4-ET
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Ienard des Etisses 4-ET
  Hadi Gaber (Egi) Al Boraqu 4-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) High Dream 4-ET
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 4-ET
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Hera de Bruleire 4-ET
43º Cindy Luthi (Sui) Dakota Vii 4-75,27
44º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Oscar R 5,66,80
45º Pritt Järvloo (Est) Picasso 7-74,83
46º Peik Andersin (Fin) Penfold Swe 8-ET
47º Bruno Selva (Fra) Irlandaise 12-ET
48º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ogicky 12-79,50
49º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Chanell 53 34-93,71
50º Fiona Pittaluga (Sui) Barnaul E
  Prueba Nº07.Caballos 5 años. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niall Talbot (Irl) Libero Boy 0-E.T
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Yakarta 0-E.T
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Pimpinela 0-E.T
Francesco Franco (Ita) Hitchcock 0-E.T
Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzo's Rapallo 0-E.T
Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Kerlen Du Ter 0-E.T
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Kenzo De La Cote 0-E.T
Manfred Marschall (Ale) L.B. La Polydor 0-E.T
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Dorado 0-E.T
10º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Tabasco La Silla 0-E.T
11º Charles Daly (Iri) Miss Eliza 0-E.T
12º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Chiara Van Colen Z 0-E.T
13º Mathew Broome (Gbr) Rocco 0-E.T
14º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Calidel 0-E.T
15º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Koi D'herbourg 0-E.T
16º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Berlin II 0-E.T
17º Padric McCarthy (Irl) Kingfield Ch 0-E.T
18º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kraft d?Teclin 0-E.T
19º Cindy Luthi (Sui) Istar Rouge 0-E.T
20º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Checco De Cerdeña 0-E.T
21º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Rachmaninov 0-E.T
22º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Vitesse Van De 0-E.T
23º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Romance 2-87,73
24º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Phoenix 4-67,44
25º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Kilcoltrim Rose 4-72,03
26º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 4-78,33
27º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Vascoda Gama 4-79,52
28º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Kilt De Grez 8-85,31
29º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Serendipity 27-100,87
  Prueba Nº08. Caballos 6 años. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Pathos M 0/0-33,23
Urmas Raag (Est) Platins 0/0-34,18
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 0/0-37
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quite Dutch 0/0-37,37
Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzo's Pepper 0/0-38,26
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Pitón 0/0-39,63
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 0/0-39,96
Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Corline Z 0/0-40,63
Jakob Hellstrom (Sue) Pinot Grigio 22 0/0-40,9
10º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Caramba 27 0/0-42,22
11º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Jordane De Safray 0/0-42,33
12º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Señor Blues 0/0-43,08
13º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ublesco 0/0-46,7
14º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Purdey 0/0-47,35
15º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Ganah 0/4-34,32
16º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Jour Gi 0/4-37,78
17º Vincent Brichart (Bel) Nistria De Saint 0/4-42,68
18º Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) Up And Down 0/4-48,95
19º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Akido 0/8-45,72
20º Pablo Crespo Escassi (Esp) Jodie Du Haras 0/15-57,91
21º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Tea Lady 2-83,12
22º Aurelio Cea Macias Bubidon 4-68,38
23º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jericó II 4-69,85
24º Alfons Kloepper (Ale) Liquidator Z 4-70,24
25º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Patricia 4-74,11
26º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Donia 4-75,22
27º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Ubis Van De Halhoeve 4-75,99
28º Vincent Brichart (Bel) Up Shot 4-78,31
29º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Canarias 4-79,06
30º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Bongo 4-79,09
31º Cindy Luthi (Sui) Jump Villers 4-80,74
32º Mathew Broome (Gbr) Pandoer 4-85,88
33º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uline Van De Kaai 5-82,78
34º Francisco Rocha (Por) Unicorn Van Breemeer 5-86,07
35º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Urri Van De Elshoeve 7-84,44
36º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 8-73,73
37º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 8-75,24
38º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jumeau Du Vallet 8-75,35
39º Jorge Telles (Por) Cotango 8-75,88
40º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Jaipour 8-78,52
41º Karin Weder (Sui) Ukko Van Asborne 8-80,57
42º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Cash Junior 8-85,88
43º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cheetos Ii 8-85,91
44º Karin Weder (Sui) Cepeto 12-85,55
45º Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzo's Pikeur 26-99,55
46º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Haruba E
  Thierry Pomel (Fra) Knockando E
  Prueba Nº09. Caballos 7 años. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manfred Marshall (Ale) Chanell 53 0/0-34,31
Mathew Broome (Gbr) Britney 0/0-35,44
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Inconnuie De Glatigny 0/0-35,44
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Mickey 0/0-37,61
Kate Mead (Gbr) Revival 0/0-38,68
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Atlantica 0/0-39,71
Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Shira 0/4-36,54
Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 0/4-38,23
Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Melodie de Bourgogn 0/4-43,52
10º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Ienard des Estisses 0/8-39,21
11º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 2-75,47
12º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Ordo 4-67,44
13º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Iskar Du Moulin 4-68,96
14º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Dejure 4-69,02
15º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) High Dream 4-68,79
16º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Cyrano B2 4-69,80
17º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Al Boraqu 4-69,96
18º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Poer Point 4-70,67
19º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Triday Van H.Reenh 4-71,65
20º Tomas Von Retting (Fin) Miss Libero 4-71,70
21º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Charriol 4-72,85
22º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Tarpán 4-73,03
23º Fernanda Trihla (Bra) Mona De Smet 4-73,28
24º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Impression Deg 5-74,18
25º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Typhon Du Trichon 5-74,21
26º Pritt Järvloo (Est) Picasso 6-75,92
27º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Longford 7-80,77
28º Derek Morton (Gbr) Miss Opal 8-66,94
29º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Mohawk du Claire de Lune 8-68,32
30º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Igor Du Lesme 8-70,27
31º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Law and Order 8-70,51
32º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Inconnuie de Glatign 8-71,24
33º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Flower Lady 8-71,33
34º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 8-72,35
35º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ingo Du Loup 8-73,56
36º Beat Mändli (Sui) Highlander 9-74,06
37º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Titane 14-75,34
38º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Oscar R 14-75,63
39º Bruno Selva (Fra) Irlandaise 16-68,69
40º Cindy Luthi (Sui) Dakota Vii 19-80,36
41º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Cayleigh 21-90,56
42º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ogicky 28-93,84
  Prueba Nº10. Small Tour A. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julie Pierrin (Bel) Ketchup du Rezidal 0/0-24,34
María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Poker 0/0-25,22
Jürgen Warzecha (Ale) Diella 0/0-26,84
Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlbank Inquisitive 0/0-27,98
Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Losita 0/0-29,67
Carola Bruni (Sui) Sommersby 0/0-30,55
Stephan Merkel (Ale) Leandra 102 0/0-30,75
Jorge Juárez (Esp) Capricienne 0/0-33,68
Janina Blotz (Ale) Gustafsson 2 0/0-39,54
10º Stine Bergersen (Nor) Miss Saigon 0/2-36,96
11º Janina Blotz (Ale) Fashion Girl 4 0/4-26,93
12º Annick Engisch (Sui) Artic Clover 0/4-30,4
13º Alfons Kloepper (Ale) Alabama 32 0/4-31,02
14º Annick Engisch (Sui) Song 0/12-52,53
15º Mischa Irving (Gbr) Golden Cruise 0/18-44,69
16º Isabelle Vachet (Fra) Tacaro Van Den 0-R
17º Camila Paola Zobel Play Boy 1-62,13
18º Alfredo Gutiérrez (Esp) Grandella Z 2-63,69
19º Gaelle Dreyfuss (Sui) Suimanga 2-63,83
20º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Copacabana 3-64,77
21º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Nidetto 4-60,22
22º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlebank Hindsight 4-60,4
23º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cruise Away 4-60,65
24º Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Ayman 4-65,34
25º Camila Paola Zobel Juniper 4-65,99
26º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Divine Comedy 5-62,75
27º Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Ragtime 64 6-67,08
28º Marta Paiva (Por) Honesty Himself 8-59,07
29º Katy Molander (Fin) Abdulla 8-61,94
30º Alicia Prius Rodicio (Esp) Obélix 10-67,32
31º Alfredo Gutiérrez (Esp) Eclatan 10-77,74
32º Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Maanniek 15-72,76
33º Katy Molander (Fin) Comanze 16-73,43
34º Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Jupter 22-79,44
35º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Tosca 27-76,13
36º Laure Gautier (Sui) Leonardo Xiv 27-84,4
37º Karie Kruse (Usa) Jalta 33-86,67
38º Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Urgande De L'ile E
  Maryline Gros Flandre (Fra) Jade De L'olliere E
  Maryline Gros Flandre (Fra) Iceane E
  Irene Van Bodegom (Ned) Mata Hari E
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Continua E
  Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint E
  Stine Bergersen (Nor) Whoops E
  Prueba Nº11. Small Tour B. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nina Andersin (Fin) Everest's First 0/0-49,17
Gaelle Dreyfuss (Sui) Quotidien CH 0/0-49,99
Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Helvetia du Camp 0/2-53,21
Fabian Genet (Fra) Sadio V/D West Gavers 0/8-47,5
Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quigolo 0/11-54,68
Karl Josef Muenz (Ale) Shandor 34 0/20-63,92
Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Ratina J 0/N.P.
Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Etna de Guinfard 4-71,85
Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Landregen 4-74,17
10º Jürgen Warzecha (Ale) Loriot 198 4-75,9
11º Sasha Donn (Sui) Ak Two Unlimited 4-76,01
12º Janina Blotz (Ale) Gräfin 8 4-76,71
13º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Schlumpf 4-77,26
14º Jürgen Warzecha (Ale) Wilma 72 4-77,82
15º Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Miran 4-80,94
16º Toomas Andresson (Est) Falkenhof?S Atomic 4-85,55
17º Fiona Pittaluga (Sui) Barnaul 5-82,29
18º Philippe Penciolelli (Fra) Goeland Du Castel 5-86,25
19º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Hegemone 7-84,38
20º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Landfriese 7-84,89
21º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Borrower 8-73,16
22º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Maestro 8-75,38
23º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Pasina 8-85,18
24º Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) Hobby De Semilly 8-89,84
25º Dani Mounaim (Mar) Klimbell El Dorado 9-86,61
26º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Furibon 12-74,51
27º Isabelle Groothuert (Sui) Quastourelle 12-89,01
28º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Dream D?Islande 13-86,73
29º Claudio Panetti (Sui) Cric Crac 13-94,56
30º Isabelle Vachet (Fra) Soho 16-85,89
31º Carmen Velasco (Esp) Granuja 17-86,36
32º Philippe Penciolelli (Fra) Hermes De Montferrat 17-90,76
33º Vincent Brichart (Bel) Just In Time 17-94,25
34º Annick Engisch (Sui) Royal Beach Lenoire 17-94,39
35º Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) La Brunetta 20-85,47
36º Stephan Merkel (Ale) Fürstenquell D 22-91,15
37º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Le Touquet 3 22-100
38º Sasha Donn (Sui) Blageur E
  Julie Pierrin (Bel) Stakato E
  Prueba Nº12. Small Tour C. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Torres García (Esp) Lathello 0-58,82
Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Cyclone 0-59,32
Antonia Fredericks Yellow 0-61,94
Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 0-62,33
Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quandrette 0-64,19
Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Dizzy De Forcil 0-67,1
Sasha Donn (Sui) Ak Kil Kenny 0-70,12
Jorge Juárez (Esp) Galoube des Roches 0-74,45
Mischa Irving (Gbr) Meadowhead Mc Gann 4-56,78
10º Gaelle Dreyfuss (Sui) Zaubermaus 7-84,03
11º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Filine 8-62,4
12º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) No Matter 8-64,03
13º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Charles 8-67,27
14º Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) Ok Star 8-70,61
15º Stephan Merkel (Ale) Figaro De Belounda 8-73,55
16º Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Gothan City 11-80,19
17º Mischa Irving (Gbr) Meadowhead Athlete 13-82,97
18º Dani Mounaim (Mar) Inshallah El Dorado 16-73,91
19º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Quinientos uno E
20º Isabelle Groothuert (Sui) Euro Class R
  Prueba Nº13. Big Tour A. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niall Talbot (Irl) Diamond Carat 0/0-24,67
Derek Morton (Gbr) Its Mine 0/0-24,99
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Ringwood L.A. 0/0-25,34
Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Ninety Nine 0/0-25,35
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Herle Sitte 0/0-25,61
Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Miss Pandora 0/0-25,86
Jorge Bidón Daurella Uptown Girl 0/0-26,18
Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Ballerina 0/0-26,49
Mathew Broome (Gbr) Candlelight Too 0/0-26,51
10º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Rocky De Laubry 0/0-26,75
11º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Hugo Du Challois 0/0-26,95
12º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Chamonix 0/0-26,96
13º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Quasimodo Vb 0/0-27,44
14º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Wasabi 0/0-27,48
15º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Money Maker 0/0-27,57
16º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Felicia Ask 0/0-27,59
17º Christelle Heymans (Bel) My Mystic Lad 0/0-28,11
18º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Pinot Noir 0/0-28,41
19º Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 0/0-28,6
20º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Fidelio 205 0/0-28,7
21º Alfons Kloepper (Ale) Ak He's Royalty 0/0-28,96
22º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Melina 0/0-29,73
23º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Clarence 12 0/0-29,76
24º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 0/0-29,79
25º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Leonardo 0/0-30,34
26º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Gerrys Fancy 0/0-31,48
27º Karin Weder (Sui) Quick Star IV CH 0/0-32,36
28º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 0/0-32,52
29º Stian Ogland (Nor) Optigbors Shalom Red 0/0-32,62
30º Monica Campbell (Can) Cosmopolitan 0/0-32,97
31º Isabelle Pommel (Fra) Dali Du Gy 0/0-34,09
32º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Sir Quincy 2 0/0-34,45
33º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Hera De Brulerie 0/0-34,56
34º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Abrevador 0/4-25,35
35º Margarita Laffite (Fra) Cercee De Neufond 0/4-27,33
36º Kate Mead (Gbr) Halypsa 0/4-28
37º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Nino V 0/4-29,21
38º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Pacino 0/4-29,96
39º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mondego 0/4-30,64
40º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Nadana 0/4-31,16
41º Diego De Riu (Ita) Lambiek 0/6-36,89
42º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Carat 57 0/8-34,51
43º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Fort De Neuville 0/8-42,33
44º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Sissi 0/12-38,16
45º Nicola Violante (Ita) Embla Highlight 0/Ret
46º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hermes St Lois 1-55,38
47º Jakob Hellstrom (Sue) Gentano 6 1-55,55
48º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Cappuccino 2-56,4
49º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) El Capricho 2-56,8
  Prueba Nº14. Big Tour B. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Watch Me II 0-60,53
Daniel Meech (Nzl) Indecis Des 6 Censes 0-61,6
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Foudroyant 0-63,74
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mr. Nice Guy 0-64,75
Monica Campbell (Can) Qbe Insurance Primula 0-65,71
Karin Weder (Sui) Joy Iii Ch 0-70,32
Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Acordo 0-71,85
Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Caprigode 0-72,57
Michel Blaton (Bel) Krak D'archonfosse 0-73,14
10º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Arteecue Esprit De 0-73,64
11º Bruno Selva (Fra) Fleur De Fontaine 0-76,38
12º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Raphaela 51 0-76,71
13º Isabelle Pommel (Fra) Clarck de Bacon 0-80,17
14º Urmas Raag (Est) Loverboy 0-80,95
15º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 0-82,01
16º Niall Talbot (Irl) Arrisma 0-83,11
17º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Padarco 2 1-84,2
18º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Harry Potter 1-84,28
19º Charles Daly (Iri) Huguet D?Evordes 2-85,31
20º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Say You Will 4-63,95
21º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) E.T. Cliqouet 4-66,34
22º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Rajonas 4-67,72
23º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Paladin 4-69,69
24º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Qredo Van De 4-72,62
25º Kate Mead (Gbr) Peanuts 6 4-75,29
26º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Lillebrore 4-75,38
27º Natasha Müller (Col) Iliado 4-75,48
28º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Elixir De Meia Lua 4-75,49
29º Beat Mändli (Sui) L.B. Costa Rica 4-78,46
30º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Santo 35 4-80,12
31º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Kelly Boy 4-87,43
32º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 5-88,02
33º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Italia 9 5-88,19
34º Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Puissance 7-86,69
35º Derek Morton (Gbr) Cash Back 8-64,83
36º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Ramiro 8-68,87
37º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Rebecca B 8-71,38
38º Christelle Heymans (Bel) Jescon 8-75,63
39º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Zucarello II 8-82,02
40º Pablo Crespo Escassi (Esp) Silence 8-82,21
41º Jorge Telles (Por) Brooks Spectator 9-84,61
42º Jakob Hellstrom (Sue) Wilcox 12-68,89
43º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Animal 16-70,31
44º Stian Ogland (Nor) Corilino 16-87,7
45º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Capitol's Dream 16-91,35
46º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Gestut Annahof's 21-88,13
47º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Sambuca M 24-95,23
48º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Dunboyne 27-106,6
49º Peik Andersin (Fin) Gigolo 29-100,95
50º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Hugo 57-116,94
51º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Gini-Grazie E
  Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico E
53º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Lady Libero R
  Prueba Nº15. Big Tour C. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Odiene Van Het 0/0-33,93
Beat Mändli (Sui) L.B. Actic 0/0-34,44
Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Al Riyadh 0/0-35,08
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Rika 0/0-35,72
Luciano Segovia (Arg) Laszlo 38 0/0-35,97
Peik Andersin (Fin) Gyllenberg Aloube 0/0-37,32
Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Mo 0/0-37,33
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Et Royal Volo 0/0-37,59
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Clifden D'aubetin 0/0-37,85
10º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 0/0-38,87
11º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Elan Du Pas 0/0-40,05
12º Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Kartouche vd Watering 0/0-40,33
13º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Polly Pocket 2 0/0-40,38
  Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Parody 4 0/0-40,38
15º Mathew Broome (Gbr) Hopes are High 0/0-41,48
16º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Quebec 0/0-42,7
17º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Nico H 0/0-43,03
18º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Orion De Walput 0/0-43,78
19º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Giffard De La Mare 0/0-44,68
20º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cosmos Star 0/0-47,95
21º Natasha Müller (Col) Francesco di Giorgio 0/2-49,97
22º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Shanon 0/4-37,19
23º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Flash D'arros 0/4-37,38
24º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) C.Chap 0/4-44,07
25º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio 205 0/4-45,45
26º Christelle Heymans (Bel) Formi Diable 0/4-46,74
27º Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy 0/4-51,82
28º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Laceful 0/5-52,25
29º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Aziza 0/6-53,03
30º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Mundingo 0/8-41,63
31º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Nabuko 0/8-42,42
32º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Finally 0/8-47,23
33º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Let's Talk About 0/8-51,45
34º Niall Talbot (Irl) Ellefield 0/12-43,24
35º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Histoire Vesquerie 0/15-54,75
36º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 0/34-77,22
37º Derek Morton (Gbr) Chain Reaction Iii 0/E
  Evelyne Blaton (Bel) China King 0/E
39º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartigo 4-E.T.
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 4-E.T.
  Padric McCarthy (Irl) Man Child 4-E.T.
  Hadi Gaber (Egi) Haarlem 4-E.T.
  Manfred Marschall (Ale) Duke Of Lando 4-E.T.
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Giotto 4-E.T.
  Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Tropicana 4-E.T.
  Jaime Guerra (Mex) Pico Farad 4-E.T.
  Karin Weder (Sui) Perle V. Wichenstein 4-E.T.
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Sputnick 7 4-E.T.
49º Nicola Violante (Ita) Enharmonie 8-E.T.
50º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Forgotten Sunflower 12-E.T.
  Prueba Nº16. Big Tour D. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Stardust VI 0/0-37,17
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Elise 0/0-38,03
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Norman Wells 0/0-38,85
Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Eldorado 0/0-45,39
Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Seven Up 15 0/3-50,24
Daniel Meech (Nzl) Polymiro 0/4-36,22
Niall Talbot (Irl) Fancy Brown 0/4-38,71
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Galaad du Murier 0/4-40,32
Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Flinstone 3 0/4-40,44
10º Urmas Raag (Est) Ironic 0/4-41,5
11º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 0/4-42,14
12º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Zodiac 4 0/8-44,95
13º Karin Weder (Sui) Careful S 0/13-52,49
14º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Gusto 2-84,72
15º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 3-85,22
16º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Cow Boy 4-86,81
17º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Gedeon de l'herbage 5-83,96
18º Peik Andersin (Fin) Lados 6 8-78,43
19º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Follow Me Cocktail 8-82,89
20º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Oklahoma 12-86,17
  Prueba Nº17. Small Tour A. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Consuelo Palmerini (Ita) Kapriool 0/0-39,48
Janina Blotz (Ale) Gustafsson 2 0/0-41,5
Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Losita 0/0-42,14
Samantha Gentile (Ita) Valeria 0/0-42,74
Gaelle Dreyfuss (Sui) Suimanga 0/0-45,89
Camila Paola Zobel Play Boy 0/0-52,84
Katy Molander (Fin) Comanze 0/0-54,1
Julie Pierrin (Bel) Ketchup du Rezidal 0/4-42,11
Annick Engisch (Sui) Song 0/4-42,98
10º Stephan Merkel (Ale) Leandra 102 0/4-50,04
11º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 0/8-42,64
12º Karl Josef Muenz (Ale) Shandor 34 0/8-48,93
13º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Divine Comedy 0/10-65,38
14º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlebank Hindsight 0/10-65,73
15º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlbank Inquisitive 0/12-52,46
16º Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Urgande De L'ile 0-E
17º Alfredo Gutiérrez (Esp) Grandella Z 0-NP
18º Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Ragtime 64 2-87,91
19º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Copacabana 4-69,73
20º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Poker 4-70,31
21º Jürgen Warzecha (Ale) Diella 4-72,8
22º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cruise Away 4-73,91
23º Janina Blotz (Ale) Fashion Girl 4 4-76,61
24º Marta Paiva (Por) Kortchef Da Meia Lua 4-77,4
25º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Canasta 4-77,9
26º Karie Kruse (Usa) Jalta 4-81,14
27º Alicia Prius Rodicio (Esp) Obélix 4-84,86
28º Mischa Irving (Gbr) Golden Cruise 5-86,75
29º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Tosca 8-77,86
30º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Nidetto 8-80,96
31º Laure Gautier (Sui) Leonardo Xiv 8-95,01
32º Alfredo Gutiérrez (Esp) Eclatan 10-87,04
33º Isabelle Vachet (Fra) Tacaro Van Den 12-93,45
34º Carola Bruni (Sui) Sommersby 16-93,66
35º Camila Paola Zobel Juniper 16-93,7
36º Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Maanniek 18-95,35
37º Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Or De Laubry 21-102,61
38º Katy Molander (Fin) Abdulla 24-101,61
39º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Capricienne 26-99,32
40º Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Ayman 26-107,34
41º Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Jupter 34-115,42
42º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Continua 39-108,46
43º Irene Van Bodegom (Ned) Mata Hari 40-109,17
44º Maryline Gros Flandre (Fra) Iceane E
  Maryline Gros Flandre (Fra) Jade De L'olliere E
  Consuelo Palmerini (Ita) Diamante Del Treja E
  Stine Bergersen (Nor) Whoops E
  Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Rex E
  Prueba Nº18. Small Tour B. Relev
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephan Merkel (Ale) Fürstenquell D 0-142,36
  Annick Engisch (Sui) Royal Beach Lenoire 0-142,36
Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Duc Rochelais 0-168,69
  Gaelle Dreyfuss (Sui) Zaubermaus 0-168,69
Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) La Brunetta 0-184,7
  Jorge Juárez (Esp) Pasina 0-184,7
Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Schlumpf 4-148,78
  Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Borrower 4-148,78
Sasha Donn (Sui) Blageur 4-152,92
  Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Etna de Guinfard 4-152,92
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Landfriese 4-169,95
  Vincent Brichart (Bel) Just In Time 4-169,95
Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Le Touquet 3 8-167,83
  Stine Bergersen (Nor) Miss Saigon 8-167,83
Dani Mounaim (Mar) Klimbell El Dorado 8-173,79
  Sasha Donn (Sui) Ak Two Unlimited 8-173,79
Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Douceur IV 12-77,55
  Carmen Velasco (Esp) Granuja 12-77,55
10º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Hegemone 16-147,15
  Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Quinientos uno 16-147,15
  Prueba Nº19. Small Tour C. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Etna de Guinfard 0/0-35,87
Jürgen Warzecha (Ale) Wilma 72 0/0-38,98
Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Dizzy De Forcil 0/0-41,75
Isabelle Groothuert (Sui) Quastourelle 0/0-45,07
Miguel Torres García (Esp) Lathello 0/4-35,01
Janina Blotz (Ale) Gräfin 8 0/4-40,02
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Filine 0/4-40,69
Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) No Matter 0/4-41,3
Jürgen Warzecha (Ale) Loriot 198 0/4-42,65
10º Claudio Panetti (Sui) Cric Crac 0/4-43,39
11º Sasha Donn (Sui) Ak Kil Kenny 0/8-47,96
12º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quandrette 0/8-49,95
13º Mischa Irving (Gbr) Meadowhead Athlete 0/17-61,77
14º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Galoube des Roches 0/19-71,49
15º Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Miran 4-E.T.
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Charles 4-E.T.
  Stephan Merkel (Ale) Figaro De Belounda 4-E.T.
  Mischa Irving (Gbr) Meadowhead Mc Gann 4-E.T.
  Toomas Andresson (Est) Falkenhof?S Atomic 4-E.T.
  Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Dream D?Islande 4-E.T.
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 4-E.T.
  Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) Hobby De Semilly 4-E.T.
  Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Cyclone 4-E.T.
  Antonia Fredericks Yellow 4-E.T.
  Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) Ok Star 4-E.T.
26º Dani Mounaim (Mar) Inshallah El Dorado 24-72,71
27º Consuelo Palmerini (Ita) Kalum 30-86,62
28º Gaelle Dreyfuss (Sui) Quotidien CH E
  Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Gothan City E
  Prueba Nº20. Big Tour A. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Derek Morton (Gbr) Its Mine 0-62,98
Niall Talbot (Irl) Diamond Carat 0-65,9
Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Abrevador 0-66,23
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Animal 0-66,37
Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Miss Pandora 0-67,66
Jorge Bidón Daurella Uptown Girl 0-69,11
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Rajonas 0-72,57
Natasha Müller (Col) Gentano 6 0-75,29
Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Schoene Sonne 0-75,93
10º Charles Daly (Iri) Huguet D?Evordes 0-76,26
11º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Capitol's Dream 0-76,6
12º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Pacino 0-77,15
13º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Wasabi 0-77,34
14º Karin Weder (Sui) Quick Star IV CH 0-77,35
15º Kate Mead (Gbr) Halypsa 0-77,92
16º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Gini-Grazie 0-81,11
17º Nicola Violante (Ita) Embla Highlight 0-83,22
18º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Silwald 0-84,33
19º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) El Polderfurstin 0-84,5
20º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Hermine Du Ferey 0-87
21º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Sissi 0-87,13
22º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Cappuccino 0-89,55
23º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luigi 42 0-90,79
24º Alfons Kloepper (Ale) Ak He's Royalty 0-91,16
25º Stian Ogland (Nor) Corilino 0-91,79
26º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 0-91,86
27º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Kelly Boy 0-93,2
28º Mirella Lesonen (Fin) Carl Craf 0-93,51
29º Kamal Bahamadan (Sau) Campus 8 0-94,06
30º Diego De Riu (Ita) Falcon Internet 0-94,52
31º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Nobel 0-94,95
32º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Fort De Neuville 0-97,28
33º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Hurrycaine 0-100,04
34º Isabelle Pommel (Fra) Thor Des Chaines 0-100,27
35º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Hera De Brulerie 0-103,05
36º Pritt Järvloo (Est) Sir Ii 0-106,6
37º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 0-115,14
38º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Extra Lux E
  Elisabeth Fechter-Petter (Aut) Clever Girl 2 E
  Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Herle Sitte E
  Christelle Heymans (Bel) My Mystic Lad E
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Priscilla 30 E
  José María García Montero (Esp) Flambo De La Folie E
  Manfred Marschall (Ale) Hugo Du Challois E
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Glebe De St Pair E
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Money Maker E
47º Mathew Broome (Gbr) Candlelight Too R
  Teresa Bourbon (Por) Espoir Du Veneur R
  Prueba Nº21. Big Tour B. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Ninety Nine 0/0-29,24
Beat Mändli (Sui) L.B. Costa Rica 0/0-29,87
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Italia 9 0/0-30
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Watch Me II 0/0-30,48
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Say You Will 0/0-31,32
Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Rocky De Laubry 0/0-32,28
Stian Ogland (Nor) Felicia Ask 0/0-32,6
Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 0/0-33,62
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Nino V 0/0-33,83
10º Niall Talbot (Irl) Arrisma 0/0-34,47
11º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Acordo 0/0-34,92
12º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mondego 0/0-35,55
13º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 0/0-36,44
14º Stein Endresen (Nor) Gigolo 0/0-36,76
15º Christelle Heymans (Bel) Jescon 0/0-38,02
16º Natasha Müller (Col) Quireux 0/0-38,32
17º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Laszlo 38 0/4-30,77
18º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Melina 0/4-32,16
19º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Chamonix 0/4-32,55
20º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Ballerina 0/4-33,85
21º Isabelle Pommel (Fra) Dali Du Gy 0/4-34,94
22º Monica Campbell (Can) Cosmopolitan 0/4-37,07
23º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Pinot Noir 0/4-37,69
24º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker?S Fignon 0/8-37,75
25º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Foudroyant 0/8-44,69
26º Charles Daly (Iri) Eternit Contendo 0/9-56,63
27º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Giotto 0/12-36,99
28º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hermes St Lois 0/27-70,71
29º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Energie Du Roc 4-E.T.
  Karin Weder (Sui) Joy Iii Ch 4-E.T.
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Clifden D'aubetin 4-E.T.
  Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) El Capricho 4-E.T.
  Urmas Raag (Est) Paloma 4-E.T.
  Teresa Bourbon (Por) Qredo Van De 4-E.T.
  Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Sambuca M 4-E.T.
  Derek Morton (Gbr) Cash Back 4-E.T.
  Margarita Laffite (Fra) Cercee De Neufond 4-E.T.
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Dunboyne 4-E.T.
  Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle 4-E.T.
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Arteecue Esprit De 4-E.T.
41º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kartouche vd Watering 6-67,46
42º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Nike 8-E.T.
  Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Puissance 8-E.T.
  Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Leonardo 8-E.T.
  Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Elixir De Meia Lua 8-E.T.
46º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Fidelio 205 9-66,98
47º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 9-70,17
48º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Hugo 12-E.T.
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Ringwood L.A. 12-E.T.
  Manfred Marschall (Ale) Gestut Annahof's 12-E.T.
51º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Nadana 14-71,37
52º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Clarence 12 14-71,56
53º Jakob Hellstrom (Sue) Wilcox 16-E.T.
54º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Lion 27-80,71
55º Diego De Riu (Ita) Lambiek 31-84,15
56º Pablo Crespo Escassi (Esp) Silence 35-92,53
57º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Felicia Ask E
  Prueba Nº22. Big Tour C. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karin Weder (Sui) Careful S 0/0-33,61
Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Ramiro 0/0-35,09
Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Harry Potter 0/0-35,33
Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Caprigode 0/0-36,25
Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Nico H 0/0-38,03
Kate Mead (Gbr) Peanuts 6 0/0-39,67
Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Laceful 0/0-41,27
Natasha Müller (Col) Francesco di Giorgio 0/0-42,51
Michel Blaton (Bel) Krak D'archonfosse 0/0-42,52
10º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 0/4-38,28
11º Derek Morton (Gbr) Chain Reaction Iii 0/4-45,76
12º Christelle Heymans (Bel) Formi Diable 0/8-42,96
13º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Padarco 2 1-84,3
14º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Orion De Walput 2-85,15
15º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Santo 35 2-85,32
16º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Parody 4 2-85,52
17º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Rebecca B 4-76,7
18º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) E.T. Cliqouet 4-77,6
19º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Raphaela 51 4-79,73
20º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Pico Farad 4-79,76
21º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Gerrys Fancy 4-80,92
22º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 4-82,24
23º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Lillebrore 4-82,27
24º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 4-82,87
25º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Carat 57 4-87,03
26º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 4-87,35
27º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Duke Of Lando 5-84,62
28º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Histoire Vesquerie 6-85,85
29º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Follow Me Cocktail 7-86,04
30º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Rika 8-75,56
31º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartigo 8-80,38
32º Nicola Violante (Ita) Enharmonie 8-81,78
33º Peik Andersin (Fin) Aloube 8-81,96
34º Niall Talbot (Irl) Ellefield 8-82,05
35º Isabelle Pommel (Fra) Clarck de Bacon 8-87,78
36º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Quasimodo Vb 9-84,82
37º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Paladin 9-88,97
38º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Mundingo 10-85,2
39º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mr. Nice Guy 10-85,52
40º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Oberon 10-89,9
41º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Giffard De La Mare 12-87,84
42º Padric McCarthy (Irl) Man Child 14-89,47
43º Urmas Raag (Est) Loverboy 14-89,76
44º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Ulior Des Isles 14-93,19
45º Bruno Selva (Fra) Fleur De Fontaine 17-88,54
46º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Zucarello II 30-97,25
47º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Nabuko 35-110,49
48º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Forgotten Sunflower E
  Prueba Nº23. Big Tour D. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Et Royal Volo 0/0-32,05
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Elise 0/0-32,62
Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Gedeon de l'herbage 0/0-32,98
Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Cow Boy 0/0-35,62
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Stardust VI 0/4-34,28
Daniel Meech (Nzl) Indecis Des 6 Censes 0/4-35,12
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Oklahoma 0/4-35,29
Niall Talbot (Irl) Fancy Brown 0/4-35,35
Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Let's Talk About 0/4-39,58
10º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 0/8-34,45
11º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Haarlem 0/8-40,11
12º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) C.Chap 0/8-41,56
13º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) China King 0/9-43,89
14º Peik Andersin (Fin) Lados 6 0/12-31,44
15º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 0/26-60,19
16º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 0/52-78,73
17º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Sputnick 7 1-67,03
18º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cosmos Star 2-68,86
19º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 4-58,82
20º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Polly Pocket 2 4-61,51
21º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Flash D'arros 4-62,63
22º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Galaad du Murier 4-80,05
23º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Mo 8-56,43
24º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Shanon 8-63,63
25º Urmas Raag (Est) Ironic 13-71,7
26º Karin Weder (Sui) Perle V. Wichenstein E
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Finally E
28º Monica Campbell (Can) Qbe Insurance Primula R
  Prueba Nº24. Small Tour A. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlebank Hindsight 0/0-27,15
Janina Blotz (Ale) Fashion Girl 4 0/0-28,42
Gaelle Dreyfuss (Sui) Suimanga 0/0-28,75
Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlbank Inquisitive 0/0-29,04
Karl Josef Muenz (Ale) Shandor 34 0/0-29,27
Jürgen Warzecha (Ale) Diella 0/0-30,99
Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Lascar 0/0-31,39
Alfredo Gutiérrez (Esp) Eclatan 0/0-32,34
Nina Andersin (Fin) La-Konda 0/0-32,39
10º Anna Sofia Stenius (Fin) Comic Boy 0/0-34,8
11º Stine Bergersen (Nor) Whoops 0/0-35,6
12º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Rex 0/0-35,87
13º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Divine Comedy 0/0-41,27
14º Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Ayman 0/0-43,57
15º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Capricienne 0/0-44,6
16º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Ketchup du Rezidal 0/4-27,5
17º Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Ragtime 64 0/4-31,38
18º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Aladín 0/4-31,84
19º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 0/4-31,95
20º Marta Paiva (Por) Honesty Himself 0/4-33,72
21º Annick Engisch (Sui) Artic Clover 0/4-37,82
22º Laure Gautier (Sui) Leonardo Xiv 0/4-39,43
23º Camila Paola Zobel Juniper 0/4-39,97
24º Alicia Prius Rodicio (Esp) Obélix 0/4-41,43
25º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Copacabana 0/8-34,08
26º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Continua 0/8-50,64
27º Carmen Velasco (Esp) Granuja 0/12-55,11
28º Isabelle Vachet (Fra) Tacaro Van Den 0/20-63,77
29º Karie Kruse (Usa) Jalta 1-67,46
30º Irene Van Bodegom (Ned) Mata Hari 4-E.T.
  Mischa Irving (Gbr) Golden Cruise 4-E.T.
  Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Jupter 4-E.T.
  María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cruise Away 4-E.T.
  Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Canasta 4-E.T.
  Carola Bruni (Sui) Sommersby 4-E.T.
  Stephan Merkel (Ale) Leandra 102 4-E.T.
  Alfredo Gutiérrez (Esp) Grandella Z 4-E.T.
  Katy Molander (Fin) Abdulla 4-E.T.
  Julie Pierrin (Bel) Nidetto 4-E.T.
  Consuelo Palmerini (Ita) Diamante Del Treja 4-E.T.
41º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Tosca 8-E.T.
42º Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Maanniek 12-E.T.
43º Maryline Gros Flandre (Fra) Iceane 18-72,11
44º Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Or De Laubry 21-83,07
45º Maryline Gros Flandre (Fra) Jade De L'olliere 31-85,82
46º Camila Paola Zobel Play Boy E
  Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Urgande De L'ile E
48º Samantha Gentile (Ita) Valeria R
  Prueba Nº25. Small Tour B. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gaelle Dreyfuss (Sui) Quotidien CH 0-62,81
Jürgen Warzecha (Ale) Wilma 72 0-64,28
Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Borrower 0-66,4
Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Miran 0-72,37
Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Duc Rochelais 0-72,96
Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Helvetia du Camp 0-74,9
Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Landregen 0-75,23
Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Charles 0-76,52
Sasha Donn (Sui) Blageur 0-87,78
10º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Pasina 1-93,51
11º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Etna de Guinfard 4-65,27
12º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Quinientos uno 4-65,63
13º Annick Engisch (Sui) Royal Beach Lenoire 4-69,16
14º Stine Bergersen (Nor) Miss Saigon 4-72,19
15º Nina Andersin (Fin) Everest's First 4-76,99
16º Consuelo Palmerini (Ita) Kalum 8-66,14
17º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Schlumpf 8-70,07
18º Stephan Merkel (Ale) Fürstenquell D 8-71,6
19º Mischa Irving (Gbr) Meadowhead Athlete 8-71,99
20º Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) La Brunetta 8-73,49
21º Janina Blotz (Ale) Gustafsson 2 8-74,67
22º Isabelle Vachet (Fra) Soho 8-76,53
23º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quigolo 8-81,48
24º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Hegemone 8-87,5
25º Philippe Penciolelli (Fra) Hermes De Montferrat 11-95,03
26º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Poker 12-65,31
27º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Landfriese 12-73,15
28º Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) Ok Star 12-83,01
29º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Le Touquet 3 12-87,99
30º Sasha Donn (Sui) Ak Two Unlimited 16-76,06
31º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Furibon 16-77,21
  Prueba Nº26. GP Small. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Losita 0/0-44,83
Gaelle Dreyfuss (Sui) Zaubermaus 0/0-49,54
Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Dizzy De Forcil 0/0-52,26
Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Dream D?Islande 0/27-70,03
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Filine 0/E
  Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Gothan City 0/E
  Jorge Juárez (Esp) Galoube des Roches 0/E
Janina Blotz (Ale) Gräfin 8 4-65,15
Miguel Torres García (Esp) Lathello 4-69,13
10º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Cyclone 4-69,31
11º Sasha Donn (Sui) Ak Kil Kenny 4-71,86
12º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Douceur IV 4-74,54
13º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 4-74,75
14º Antonia Fredericks Yellow 4-76,31
15º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) No Matter 4-77,17
16º Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Lord Orion 4-79,94
17º Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) Hobby De Semilly 4-82,25
18º Jürgen Warzecha (Ale) Loriot 198 8-74,4
19º Consuelo Palmerini (Ita) Kapriool 8-76,38
20º Philippe Penciolelli (Fra) Goeland Du Castel 8-78,32
21º Fabian Genet (Fra) Sadio V/D West Gavers 8-79,69
22º Claudio Panetti (Sui) Cric Crac 12-73,89
23º Stephan Merkel (Ale) Figaro De Belounda 12-76,09
24º Dani Mounaim (Mar) Klimbell El Dorado 12-77,12
25º Toomas Andresson (Est) Falkenhof?S Atomic 20-70,1
26º Mischa Irving (Gbr) Meadowhead Mc Gann R
  Prueba Nº27. Big Tour A. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Herle Sitte 0-64,31
Derek Morton (Gbr) Its Mine 0-65,82
Urmas Raag (Est) Paloma 0-66,09
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Ringwood L.A. 0-68,06
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Priscilla 30 0-69,38
Dorthe Moe (Nor) Capitol's Dream 0-76,42
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Rio Van De Padenborre 0-79,66
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 0-80,36
Christelle Heymans (Bel) My Mystic Lad 0-82,28
10º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Cappuccino 0-83,76
11º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Ramiro 4-66,79
12º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Animal 4-68,59
13º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Ballerina 4-69,9
14º Niall Talbot (Irl) Diamond Carat 4-71,36
15º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Pacino 4-71,98
16º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luigi 42 4-79,36
17º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Sir Quincy 2 4-83,38
18º Karin Weder (Sui) Quick Star IV CH 4-84,09
19º Diego De Riu (Ita) Falcon Internet 4-84,46
20º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Zucarello II 4-87,11
21º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Hera De Brulerie 4-87,15
22º Alfons Kloepper (Ale) Ak He's Royalty 8-67,77
23º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Giotto 8-71,18
24º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) El Polderfurstin 8-77,38
25º Jorge Telles (Por) Brooks Spectator 8-83,15
26º Stian Ogland (Nor) Corilino 8-91,22
27º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Wilcox 9-92,67
28º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hermes St Lois 10-97,66
29º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kartouche vd Watering 11-98,28
30º Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Schoene Sonne 12-69,88
31º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Finally 12-77,82
32º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Sissi 12-85,13
33º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Fort De Neuville 12-95,12
34º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Hermine Du Ferey 15-90,9
35º Charles Daly (Iri) Huguet D?Evordes 17-100,8
36º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Hugo Du Challois 18-97,83
37º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Lion 19-94,43
38º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Extra Lux 19-102,58
39º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Forgotten Sunflower 24-86,01
40º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Felicia Ask 25-104,3
41º Pritt Järvloo (Est) Sir Ii 29-104,01
42º Isabelle Pommel (Fra) Thor Des Chaines 33-117,71
43º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Nobel 35-106,86
44º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Money Maker 37-112,68
45º Nicola Violante (Ita) Embla Highlight E
  José María García Montero (Esp) Flambo De La Folie E.
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Glebe De St Pair E
  Teresa Bourbon (Por) Espoir Du Veneur E
49º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Miss Pandora E
  Prueba Nº28. Small GP. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Flash D'arros 0/0-36,99
Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Aziza 0/0-37,14
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Et Royal Volo 0/0-37,38
Jakob Hellstrom (Sue) Chamonix 0/0-39,42
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 0/0-39,43
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/0-39,5
Niall Talbot (Irl) Arrisma 0/0-39,89
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel 0/0-39,93
Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Kartouche vd Watering 0/0-43,06
10º Karin Weder (Sui) Joy Iii Ch 0/0-43,31
11º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Dunboyne 0/1-45,38
12º Natasha Müller (Col) Gentano 6 0/1-45,65
13º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Pico Farad 0/4-35,08
14º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Laszlo 38 0/4-36,77
15º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Indecis Des 6 Censes 0/4-37,64
16º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 0/4-38,28
17º Stein Endresen (Nor) Gigolo 0/4-38,5
18º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Elan Du Pas 0/4-38,95
19º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Acordo 0/4-40,61
20º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Kelly Boy 0/4-41,37
21º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) El Capricho 0/5-45,26
22º Charles Daly (Iri) Eternit Contendo 3-88,9
23º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Histoire Vesquerie 4-75,62
24º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Sambuca M 4-76,3
25º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Nico H 4-77,29
26º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kartouche vd Watering 4-77,61
27º Derek Morton (Gbr) Cash Back 4-77,86
28º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Arteecue Esprit De 4-77,9
29º Bruno Selva (Fra) Fleur De Fontaine 4-79,2
30º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Al Riyadh 4-79,24
31º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Clarence 12 4-80,01
32º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Italia 9 4-80,57
33º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Quasimodo Vb 4-80,59
34º Monica Campbell (Can) Qbe Insurance Primula 4-81,71
35º Christelle Heymans (Bel) Formi Diable 4-82,45
36º Stian Ogland (Nor) Optigbors Shalom Red 4-82,82
37º Urmas Raag (Est) Loverboy 4-83,54
38º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Nino V 8-75,02
39º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Mundingo 8-76,99
40º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Rika 8-79,43
41º Isabelle Pommel (Fra) Clarck de Bacon 8-80,43
42º Kate Mead (Gbr) Halypsa 8-80,9
43º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mr. Nice Guy 8-81,07
44º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Paladin 8-81,58
45º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Hugo 8-82,45
46º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 8-85
47º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cosmos Star 8-89,24
48º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Nabuko 12-89,95
49º Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy 13-86,76
50º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Rocky De Laubry 16-78,33
51º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Nadana 22-91,7
52º Beat Mändli (Sui) L.B. Costa Rica 22-95,85
53º Pablo Crespo Escassi (Esp) Silence 22-99,14
54º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Ulior Des Isles 27-104,4
55º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Nike 37-107,07
56º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Galino 14 E
57º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle R/E.T.
  Teresa Bourbon (Por) Qredo Van De R
  Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Leonardo R
  Prueba Nº29. Big Tour C. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peik Andersin (Fin) Aloube 0-68,73
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Say You Will 0-68,87
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 0-70,37
Mathew Broome (Gbr) Hopes are High 0-72,5
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Parody 4 0-72,95
Derek Morton (Gbr) Chain Reaction Iii 0-77,66
Evelyne Blaton (Bel) China King 0-83,5
Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Ninety Nine 4-67,28
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Foudroyant 4-71,91
10º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 4-74,14
11º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Clifden D'aubetin 4-74,35
12º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Haarlem 4-75,46
13º Michel Blaton (Bel) Krak D'archonfosse 4-77,91
14º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Quebec 4-78,1
15º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Tropicana 4-80,9
16º Padric McCarthy (Irl) Man Child 4-81,24
17º Niall Talbot (Irl) Ellefield 4-82,54
18º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Energie Du Roc 4-84,27
19º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 4-84,54
20º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mondego 6-89,49
21º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Giffard De La Mare 7-94,44
22º Urmas Raag (Est) Topaas N 8-72,31
23º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Fidelio 205 8-80,05
24º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Gerrys Fancy 8-80,54
25º Isabelle Pommel (Fra) Dali Du Gy 8-81,27
26º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartigo 8-82,18
27º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Mo 8-82,86
28º Karin Weder (Sui) Perle V. Wichenstein 8-85,38
29º Kamal Bahamadan (Sau) Campus 8 10-93,96
30º Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Puissance 17-88,68
31º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Watch Me II R
  Prueba Nº30. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Oberon 0/0-49,94
Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Seven Up 15 0/4-40,81
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 0/4-41,94
Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Flinstone 3 0/8-40,15
Beat Mändli (Sui) L.B. Actic 4-76,13
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Stardust VI 4-79,2
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 4-80,22
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Elise 4-82,03
Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Cow Boy 4-82,55
10º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Eldorado 4-82,7
11º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Duke Of Lando 4-84,49
12º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Caprigode 4-85,53
13º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 5-86,12
14º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Gedeon de l'herbage 6-87,84
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Fancy Brown 6-87,84
16º Karin Weder (Sui) Careful S 7-88,1
17º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Zodiac 4 8-80,7
18º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Polymiro 8-83,03
19º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Raphaela 51 8-83,2
20º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Sputnick 7 8-83,37
21º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Galaad du Murier 8-83,62
22º Peik Andersin (Fin) Lados 6 8-84,59
23º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) E.T. Cliqouet 8-85,07
24º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Norman Wells 12-80,83
25º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Orion De Walput 12-89,3
26º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Padarco 2 12-89,66
27º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Gusto 15-88,6
28º Kate Mead (Gbr) Peanuts 6 16-83,63
29º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Odiene Van Het 16-84,03
30º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Santo 35 17-86,4
31º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Lillebrore 21-90,47
32º Urmas Raag (Est) Ironic 28-93,85
33º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 34-91,34
34º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Follow Me Cocktail E
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Carat 57 E
36º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Shanon R